Location: Buenas Aires Argentina
Judge: Horacio Barberis
SAN SATURIO SHEILA CHELIOS
Sire: DOMICOLE CHELIOS
Grand Champion Expo Lechera / World Holstein Conference
Exhibited by: FERNANDO MARTINEZ E HIJOS S.R.L.
DON MINGO ALTARIA 5013 ATWOOD
Sire: MAPLE-DOWNS-I G ATWOOD
Intermediate Champion – Expo Lechera / World Holstein Conference
Exhibited by: SYC TAMBOS S.A.
GAJC MAIMA MCCUTCHEN MADRID
Sire: DE-SU BKM MCCUTCHEN 1174
Junior Champion
Exhibited by: MIRETTI GUILLERMO
Junior Champion
GAJC MAIMA MCCUTCHEN MADRID
Sire: DE-SU BKM MCCUTCHEN 1174
1st place calf born of June 1st 2014 to August 31st 2014
Exhibited by: MIRETTI GUILLERMO
Reserve Junior Champion
MAYGA 5800 HOR 5366 ATWOOD
Sire: MAPLE-DOWNS-I G ATWOOD
1st place calf born of September 1st 2014 to November 30th 2014
Exhibited by: LORENTOR S.A.I.C.F. E.I
CEBTURY LIZ 129 BROKAU
Sire: MR ATWOOD BROKAW
1st place calf born of March 1st to May 31st 2014
Exhibited by: DIAMANTE VICENTE GUILLERMO
RENACER PEARL DOORMAN PALMA
Sire: VAL-BISSON DOORMAN
1st place calf born of June 1st to August 31st 2015
Exhibited by: BARBERS Y CAVELLERO S.A.
CEBTURY LIZ 129 BROKAU
Sire: MR ATWOOD BROKAW
1st place calf born of March 1st to May 31st 2014
Exhibited by: DIAMANTE VICENTE GUILLERMO
LUYDA 439 VALE 276 SANCHEZ
Sire: GEN-MARK STMATIC SANCHEZ
1st place calf born of December 1st 2014 to February 28th 2015
Exhibited by: SAN JOSE DE POBLET S.C.
MAYGA 5800 HOR 5366 ATWOOD
Sire: MAPLE-DOWNS-I G ATWOOD
1st place calf born of September 1st 2014 to November 30th 2014
Exhibited by: LORENTOR S.A.I.C.F. E.I
GAJC MAIMA MCCUTCHEN MADRID
Sire: DE-SU BKM MCCUTCHEN 1174
1st place calf born of June 1st 2014 to August 31st 2014
Exhibited by: MIRETTI GUILLERMO
GAJC MONIQUE DOORMAN FELINA
Sire: VAL-BISSON DOORMAN
1st place calf born of March 1st 2014 to May 31st 2014
Exhibited by: MIRETTI GUILLERMO
GAJC MAGENTA REGINALD HUESCA
Sire: REGANCREST REGINALD
1st place Junior 2 Year Old – Expo Lechera / World Holstein Conference
Exhibited by: MIRETTI GUILLERMO
DON MINGO ALTARIA 5013 ATWOOD
Sire: MAPLE-DOWNS-I G ATWOOD
1st place Senior 2 Year Old – Expo Lechera / World Holstein Conference
Exhibited by: SYC TAMBOS S.A.
SHALOM 16 ONISE SID GOLD
Sire: PINE-TREE SID
1st place Junior 3 Year Old – Expo Lechera / World Holstein Conference
Exhibited by: LA TRAVESIA S.A.
SAN SATURIO FLORINDA BRANDNICK
Sire: REGANCREST-CV S BRADNICK
1st place Senior 3 Year Old – Expo Lechera / World Holstein Conference
Exhibited by: FERNANDO MARTINEZ E HIJOS S.R.L.
SAN SATURIO SHEILA CHELIOS
Sire: DOMICOLE CHELIOS
1st place Four Year Old- Expo Lechera / World Holstein Conference
Exhibited by: FERNANDO MARTINEZ E HIJOS S.R.L.
GAJC LITUANA GOLDWYN LURDES
Sire: BREADALE GOLDWYN
1st place Five Year Old- Expo Lechera / World Holstein Conference
Exhibited by: MERATTI GUILLERMO
CAMPAZU RAKELITA 2380 MR BURNS
Sire: DUDOC MR BURNS
1st place Mature Cow- Expo Lechera / World Holstein Conference
Exhibited by: CAMPAZU S.A.
CAMPAZU DEDALITA 2380 MR BURNS
Sire: DUDOC MR BURNS
1st place Production Cow- Expo Lechera / World Holstein Conference
Exhibited by: CAMPAZU S.A.
Leave a Reply
You must be logged in to post a comment.