meta 2015 Swiss Expo Red & White Show :: The Bullvine - The Dairy Information You Want To Know When You Need It

2015 Swiss Expo Red & White Show


_LRU6236

Grand & Senior Champion and Best Udder R&W Swiss Expo 2015
Plattery Savard Renita (Savard)
Christian Menoud

Reserve Grand & Senior Champion and Reserve Best Udder R&W Swiss Expo 2015
Kalinka (Sellcrest Uncle Sam)
Frossard Roger

Hon. Mention Grand & Senior Champion R&W Swiss Expo 2015
La Biolleyre Jet Fureur (Fradon Jet)
Cardinaux Benoît

_LRU5514

Intermediate Champion & Best Udder R&W Swiss Expo 2015
Hirsbrunners Absolute Kely (Apples Absolute)
Gobeli Holstein

Reserve Intermediate Champion & Reserve Best Udder R&W Swiss Expo 2015
Kolly-JI Vincent Coucoula (Vande Advent Vincent)
Kolly Jean-Louis & Lionel

Hon. Mention Intermediate Champion R&W Swiss Expo 2015
Holstein Papaux Debonair Orelia (Scientific Debonair)
Comet-Currat-Papaux-Piller

Group

Junior Champion R&W Swiss Expo 2015
Majoric Texas Tamara (Tastrum Destry Texas)
Overney Frédéric

Reserve Junior Champion R&W Swiss Expo 2015
Baruf Attitude Puffa R (Damartini Attitude)
All. Magniola & M. Baruffini (Italy)

Hon. Mention Junior Champion R&W Swiss Expo 2015
Everdes Adonis Meribel (Luck-e Adonis)
Everdes Holsteins

archrival ad

Class 1: Born May – June 2014

707 class winner 1 low

1. Germain Dew Kiara (Dew),Philippe Germain, CH
2. Bobpi Pitbull Lilis (Pitbull), CE & Pasquier Oberson, CH
3. Plattery Savard Atlilia (Savard), Christian Menoud, CH
4. La Villaire Texas Nuage (Texas), Jimmy & Cdric Perroud, CH
5. Scentic Way Ladd Kwenya (Lado), Thomas Ender & Eric Schopfer, CH

Class 2: Born 1st April – 30th March 2014

716 winner low

1. Flu Farm Lst Adonis Mystical (Adonis), Dominik & Kurt Satteli & Mystical Syndicate, CH
2. Les Verdaux Toppi O’Clock (Toppi), Gerald Daflon, CH
3. Safari (Supreme), John Schopfer -Gold, CH

Class 3: Born 1st January – 28th February 2014

974 winner low

1. Everdes Adonis Meribel (Adonis, Everdes Holsteins, CH
2. Kunzi’s Adventure Harmonye (Adventure),  Fritz Kunzi, CH
3. Dorine (Createur), Rob & J P Gobet, CH
4. Sagnetts As Adonis Dakota (Adonis), Maryline Schopher, CH
5. GS Alliance Ocean Red (Absolute), GS Alliance, CH

Class 4: Born 1st November – 31st December 2013

757 winner low

1. La Waebera Joyboy Odette (JOyboy), Michel Clement & Fils, CH
2. Killy JL Destry Chanone (Destry), Lionel & Jean Louis Kolly, CH
3. La Waebera Joyboy Oceania (Joyboy), Michel Clement & Fils, CH
4. Thusy Createur Blackrose (Createur), Ferme Thusy, CH
5. Schopfred Acme Malynka (Acme), Eric Schopfer, CH

Class 5: Born 1st August – 31st October 2013

765 low

1. Majoric Texas Tamara (Big Apple), Remo Burgi & Markus Nussbaumer, CH
2. Mil-Lion Lucas Etinselle (Lucas), Pasquier & Oberson, CH
3. All.Elisa OV Picl Malibu (Picolo), La Magnolia, GB Benedetti & O VIani, IT
4. Le Saulgy Atlantic Cassis (Atlantic) Bernard Ayer, CH
5. RS Rosanne (Armani), Egon Strudthoff, DE

Class 6: Born 1st March – 31st July 2013

795 low

1. (BO) Baruf Attitude Puffa R (Attitude), La Magnolia & M Baruffini, IT
2. Les Crosets Acme Sagesses (Acme), CE Ropraz Piccand, CH
3. GS Alliance Destry Misty Red (Destry), GS Alliance, CH
4. Schopfred Barbwire Macey (Barbwire), Eric Schopfer, CH
5. Flo Acme Ibiza (Acme), Florian Oberson, CH

Class 7: Born 1st October 2012 – 28th Ferbruary 2013

lower

1. Dubosson Redliner Elysee (Redliner), V Boss, V Stauffler, H Monney, CH
2. (BO) Majoric Jonathon Soraya (Jonathon), Frederic Overney, CH
3. Pivonie (Absolute), Paul & Michael Fohn, CH
4. Deslacs Redliner Alicia (Redliner), Florian Oberson, CH
5. Myr Acme Junquere (Acme), Philippe Meyer & Team BAc, CH

Class 8: 2 Year olds born September – November 2012

815 low

1. Killy Jl Vincent Coucoula (Vincent), Jean Louis & Lionel Kolly, CH
2. Defago Absolute Adora (Absolute), Patric Defago, CH
3. Londaly Jonathan Jenn (Jonathan), Gobet & Vallelian CE, CH
4. Mattenhof Absolute Carmelina (Absolute), Marc & Erhard Junker, CH
5. Siberia Touchdown PIppa (Touchdown), Denis Huguenin, CH

Class 9: 2 Year olds born September – November 2012

847 low

1. Kolly Jl Vincent Coucoula (Vincent), Jean Louis & Lionel Kolly, CH
2. Defago Absolute Adora (Absolute), Patric Defago, CH
3. Londaly Jonathan Jenn (Jonathan), Gobet & Vallelian CE, CH
4. Mattenhof Absolute Carmelina (Absolute), Marc & Erhard Junker, CH
5. Siberia Touchdown PIppa (Touchdown), Denis Huguenin, CH

Class 10: 2 Year old March – May 2012

867 low

1. (BO) Morandale Hvezda Lowel (Hvezda), Francois Morand, CH
2. La Waebera Rockstar Palma (ROckstar), Michel Clement & Fils, CH
3. Plattery LUcas Tentation (Lucas), Christian MEnoud, CH
4. Bachmann Kevin Fantaisie (Kevin), Albert Bachmann, CH
5. Siegsoleil Audacity Banquise (Audacity), Jean Siegenthaler, CH

Class 11: 3 Year old July – December 2011

874 low

1. Hirsbrunners Absolute Kely (Absolute), Gobeli HOlstein, CH
2. (BO) Germain Hvezda Baylise (Hvezda), Philippe Germain, CH
3. Les Gros obin Havanne (Robin), Roger Grosshiklaus, CH
4. Schofpred Adventure Kitty (Adventure), Eric Schopfer, CH
5. Supreme Hvezda Nanie (Hvezda), Patrick Demont, CH

Class 12: 4 Year old January – June 2011

901 low

1. (BO) La Villaire Vincent Zoupette (Vincent), Jimmy & Cedric PErroud, CH
2. La BeroieSavard Ronja (Savard), Markus Gerber, CH
3. Plattery Destry Starlette (Destry), Christian Menoud, CH
4. Sagnetts Delageo Jolie (Delago), GobeliHolstein & Bach Lorenz, CH
5. Vidia Demello Ravisante (Demello), Michel Castella, CH

Class 13: 4 Year old June – December 2010

_LRU5602 low

1. (BO) Jouxvey Redbull LOuange (Redbull), Stephane Renevey, CH
2. PRaderGrens Dusk IRlande (Dusk), Monique & Cedric PRadervand-Rey, CH
3. Schopfred Diploma Jennifer (Diploma), Philippe Germain, CH
4. Sibelle (Delago), Marc & Erhard Junker, CH
5. Bimouna Big Apple Emmi (Big Apple), Gobeli Holstein, CH

Class 14: 4 Year old born June 2009 – April 2010

_LRU5662

1. Plattery Savard Renita (Savard), Christian Menoud, CH
2.Noel AdvRed (Advent), GS Alliance, CH
3.Xaintrie Fiere (Accolade), Xaintrie Holstein, France
4. La Biolleyre Talent Galante (Talent), Benoit Cardinaux, CH
5. JeanneratMilson Minnifee (Nilson) ,Niklaus Krebs, CH

Class 15: 5 Year old born February 2008 – February 2009

_LRU5758 low

1. (BO) La Biolleyre Jet Fureur (Jet), Benoit Cardinaux, CH
2. La Waebera Ralstorm Tina (Ralstorm), Michel Clement & Fils, CH
3. Fankis Rustler Tulipe (Rustler), Walter Munger & Hansreudi Allenbach, CH
4. Ptit Coeir Duke Nexiste (Duke), ROger Frossard, CH
5. Thomis Rustler Tirana (Rustler), Res & Pascal Thomi, CH

Class 16: 6 Year old born August 2016 – December 2007:

_LRU5834

1. Jowis Incas Flavia (Incas), ERich Singre-Thomi, CH
2. Schuwey Joyboy Rihanna (Joyboy), Beat & Tobias Schuwey, CH
3. La Gotta Sam Wallonie (Sam), Hans Grossen, CH
4. Mox Talent Mandy Red (Talent), GS Alliance, CH
5. Bonbon1 JOyboy Joy (Joyboy), Mathurin Spycher, CH

Class 17: Production Class

Low

1. Kalinka (Sam), Roger Frossard, CH
2. (BO) Germain Savard Vania (Savard), Philippe Germain, CH
3. Plattery Rustler Magaline (Rustler), CHristian Menoud, CH
4. added entry
5. Plattery Salto Milene (Salto), Christian Menoud, CH


Leave a Reply

Send this to a friend