[fbvideo link=”https://www.facebook.com/TheBullvine/videos/vb.180771858700361/1056494104461461/?type=2&theater” width=”640″ height=”480″ onlyvideo=”1″]
[fbvideo link=”https://www.facebook.com/TheBullvine/videos/vb.180771858700361/1056411291136409/?type=3&theater” width=”640″ height=”480″ onlyvideo=”1″]
[fbvideo link=”https://www.facebook.com/TheBullvine/videos/vb.180771858700361/1056303137813891/?type=2&theater” width=”640″ height=”480″ onlyvideo=”1″]
Junior Champion: Bel Barbwire Zaza (Barbwire), Beltramio Akkevamento, Italy
Reserve Junior Champion: Wiesenfield Joy Red (Lotus), Bosseler Holstein & Antony S Belle Due, Luxembourg
Hon Mention Junior Champion: La Waebera Tibere Ottawa (Tibere), Michel Clement & Fils, CH
Class 1
1. Fankis Mario CASSANDRA (Fankis Hvezda MARIO x Sandy-Valley COLT) à Fankhauser Martin, 3664 Burgistein
2. Garay Awesome BARBARA (Luck-E AWESOME x Braedale GOLDWYN) à Rüttimann André et Patrick/ Armin Schatt / J. Rüttimann, Hohenrain
3. Stauffred All About It EMERAUDE (Mr ALL ABOUT IT x West Port SS MARINE) à Stauffer Famille, 2300 La Chaux de fonds
4. Bag NIVEA (Crasdale HOTSPOT x Morsan Sanchez GOLD RED) à Höven Holsteins, De-49740 Haselünne
5. Vialperrey Addiction ORCHIDEE (Mr Ansly ADDICTION x Buckhorn-Acres DREAM) à Vial Jean-Daniel et David, 1624 Grattavache
6. C-Sold Brooklyn red (MATISSE RED x LADD P Red) à C-Sold Holsteins, 5320 Contern (Luxembourg)
7. Majoric Bigstar HISTORYA (Kcck BIGSTAR x All. Gaspari RALSTORM) à Overney Frédéric, 1626 Rueyres-Treyfayes
Class 2
1. Pinière Farl armani REDBABY – RED (MR Apples ARMANI x Scientific DESTRY) à Piniere Farm/ G.B. Benedetti/ Rey Holstein/ Olivo Viani (Italie)
2. Woodway Galba LEILY (Moulinets Talent GALBA x Sir Ridgedal RUSTLER) à Häfliger Mario, 6113 Romoos
3. MAGIC (Gen-I-Beq ATTICO x Luck-E ADONIS) à Sätteli Holsteins & O. Hauser/ Th. Ineichen/ K Ammann, 9402 Mörschwil
4. Bossred’v Attico LARISSA (Gen-I-Beq ATTICO x Dudoc Mr BURNS) à Boss Vincent, 2058 Le Paquier
5. Bimouna O’Kalif LIBELULE (Gs Alliance O’KALIF x JOYBOY ) à Bifrare Raymond et Caroline & Carrard Damien, Vuisternens-devant-Romont
6. C-Sold Ria red (MATISSE RED x PRINCE RED) à C-Sold Holsteins, 5320 Contern (Luxembourg)
7. AMH Aruba (ATTICO x X-Mas) à Antimonium Holsteins, 4499 Limpach (Luxembourg)
8. Despeupliers Kit Kat UNANIME (Roesbett Willsey KIT KAT x Bovigen-SF-SS REDROCK) à Borioli Laurent et Benjamin, 2022 Bevaix
9. Les Verdaux Bigstar TAHITI (Kcck BIGSTAR x Scientific DESTRY) à Tornare Gérard & Jean Zamofing, 1733 Treyvaux
10. Defago ARMANI ANDALOUSIE (ARMANI x ABSOLUTE RED) à Defago-Dubosson Patrice, 1920 Martigny
Class 3
1. La Waebera Tibere OTTAWA (La Waebera Destry TIBERE x KHW Elm-Park ACME) à Clément Michel et Fils, 1724 Le Mouret
2. La Waebera Attico JENNY (Gen-I-Beq ATTICO x Lirr Drew DEMPSEY) à Clément Michel et Fils, 1724 Le Mouret
3. Flu Farm Lst Integral MITHLEY (Blondin INTEGRAL x Valleyriver JOYBOY) à Flury Reto et Monika 08:57 Steffen Lukas, 4556 Aeschi
4. Pinière Farl armani REDKISS – RED (MR APPLES ARMANI x SCIENTIFIC DESTRY) à Piniere Farm – Azeglio Marsicola – Marcello Ladina (Italie)
5. Vialperrey Texas OPHELIE (Tastum Destry TEXAS x GMC-Red Ralstorm VOLKAN) à Vial Jean-Daniel et David, 1624 Grattavache
6. Londaly Mad Max NARNIA (FG MAD MAX x Londaly Big Apple GREENDAY) à Gobet-Vallélian Association, 1635 la Tour-de-Treme
7. Boîteux Armani PARADISE (Mr Apples ARMANI x All. Gaspari RALSTORM) à Genoud Etienne & Anthony, 1618 Châtel-st-denis
8. Chételat Attico REDOUTABLE (Gen-I-Beq ATTICO x Picston SHOTTLE) à Chételat Patrick, 2823 Courcelon
9. HeKaLu Attico OCIANIE (Gen-I-Beq ATTICO x KHW Elm-Park ACME) à Herren Marc, 3215 Lurtigen
10. Tynevalley Alchemy DIANA RED (Hunsberger ALCHEMY x KHW Kite ADVENT) à Thomann Gaudenz et Silvia, 7324 Vilters
Class 4
1. Pregiro Red Impulse LUNETTE (Schrago Alchemy RED IMPULSE x Vande Advent VINCENT) à Girard Daniel, 1677 prez vers siviriez
2. Germain O Kalif GINA (GS Alliance O KALIF x KHW Elm-Park ACME) à Germain Ferme, 1188 St-George
3. Petit Suisse Big Apple QUEENY (BIG APPLE x SAVARD) à Salzmann Franz, 3212 Gurmels
4. Lookout PB Addiction AMERICA (Mr Ansly ADDICTION x Scientific B DEFIANT) à Thomann Gaudenz et Silvia / Dino Balestra, 7324 Vilters
5. Oldseed Farm All About It SHERATON (Mr ALL ABOUT IT x SAVARD) à Zürcher Jonas & William Zahler, 3714 frutigen
6. Künzi’s Monroe JANINE (Rey MONROE x KHW Elm-Park ACME) à Künzi Rolf et Fritz, 3618 süderen
7. La Waebera Attico AISCHA (Gen-I-Beq ATTICO x R-E-W SEAVER) à Clément Michel et Fils, 1724 Le Mouret
8. Germain Attico BABYWHITE (Gen-I-Beq ATTICO x Orbe-View S Strm HVEZDA) à Germain Ferme, 1188 St-George
9. RONJA (Milk&Honey Destry MOSES x KHW Elm-Park ACME) à Grasser Sandra, 8732 Neuhaus
10. FG Attico MADALYN-RED (ATTICO x DESTRY) à Gaec Gutzwiller – Wintzenrieth Alexandre (France)
Class 5
1. Bel Barbwire Zaza (BARBWIRE x DUHRAM RED) à Allevamento Beltramino/BAG2, 10060 Buriasco (Italie)
2. La Waebera Attico TEQUILLA (Gen-I-Beq ATTICO x All. Gaspari RALSTORM) à Clément Michel et Fils, 1724 Le Mouret
3. La Waebera-Hänni Farm Active TUNDRA (Gen-I-Beq ACTIVE x Scientific DESTRY) à Clément Michel et Fils / Haenni farms, 1724 Le Mouret
4. Les Gérys Ladd HALMA (Tiger-Lily Dtry LADD x Sunnylodge GLACIER) à Gex-Fabry Julien, 1893 Muraz
5. ClosDéChapel Vodka SHYM (April-Day VODKA x Morosty VIKE) à Maillard Jean-Luc et Blaise, 1609 St-Martin
6. NASSA (Ocd Mccutchen DURANGO x Moulinets Domino DELAGO) à Chambaz Olivier, 1266 Duillier
7. Taillemau O’Kalif HELLOKITTY (Gs Alliance O’KALIF x Valleyriver JOYBOY ) à Charrière Jacques et Denis, 1681 Hennens
8. De la poste Texas NEPTUNE (Tastum Destry TEXAS x Bovigen-SF-SS REDROCK) à Vallotton Hélène, 1352 Agiez
9. Rogy Armani ELYSÉA (Mr Apples ARMANI x Luck-E ADVANTAGE) à Demierre Joe, 1697 La Joux
10. Les Crosets Destry URGENCE (Scientific DESTRY x KHW Elm-Park ACME) à Piccand Frédéric et Laurent, 1726 Farvagny-le-petit
Class 6
1. Vialperrey Addiction NEPTUNE (Mr Ansly ADDICTION x Buckhorn-Acres DREAM) à Vial Jean-Daniel et David, 1624 Grattavache
2. La Waebera Tibère SPECTRA (La Waebera Destry TIBERE x Valleyriver JOYBOY) à Clément Michel et Fils, 1724 Le Mouret
3. Sibéria Texas BILBAO (Tastum Destry TEXAS x KHW Elm-Park ACME) à Sibéria Holstein , 2406 La Brévine
4. Sauty Acme ITALIE (Khw Elm-Park ACME x Regancrest S BRAXTON) à Sauty Marc-Henri et Amandine, 1135 Denens
5. Despeupliers Addiction TROUVAILLE (Mr Ansly ADDICTION x Ladino Park TALENT-Imp) à Borioli Laurent et Benjamin, 2022 Bevaix
6. Frico-Jack Moses IBELIA (Milk&Honey Destry MOSES x Scientific RED-MAGIC) à Progin-Perrin Comex, 1624 La Verrerie
7. Defago Absolute NIKITA (ABSOLUTE x STADEL) à Defago-Dubosson Patrice, 1920 Martigny
8. Vuarrengel Isor ELLE (Schrago Acme ISOR x STADEL) à Buffat Guy, 1418 Vuarrens
Class 7
1. Wiesenfeld JOY RED (LOTUS x JOYBOY) à Holstein Bosseler /Antony’S Belle Vue (Luxembourg)
2. Magnolia Midnight ZOE-RED (MIDNIGHT DE x KHW ELM-PARK ACME) à All. La Magnolia, 10078 Venaria (To)
3. Kolly-JL Barbwire CONCHITA (Hylite BARBWIRE x Valleyriver JOYBOY) à Kolly et Zimmermann Daniel et Joël, 1649 Pont-la-Ville
4. Flu Farm Lst MACY IN LOVE (Alexas ATSHOTT x Valleyriver JOYBOY) à Flury Reto et Monika / Steffen Lukas, 4556 Aeschi
5. Frico-Jack Diego IBEA ( Mr Burns DIEGO x Frico Recrue VERONE) à Progin-Perrin Comex, 1624 La Verrerie
6. Frico-Jack Diego INDIANA (Mr Burns DIEGO x Frico Recrue VERONE) à Progin-Perrin Comex, 1624 La Verrerie
7. Jaqmiéville Acme BABOUNETTE (KHW Elm-Park ACME x Sellcrest Uncle SAM) à Jaquet Nicolas, 2314 La Sagne
8. Des Vignes LADY- DREAM (Scientific DEBONAIR x Schenk’s Red RONALDO) à Burkhalter Manfred, 2748 Souboz
9. Doug Pitbull NEBRASKA (Go-Farm PITBULL x Ghini Septemb VANITOSO R) à Ayer Bernard et Patrick, 1678 Siviriez
10. OPALE (Mr Apples ARMANI x SAVARD) à Charrière Claude, 1663 Epagny
Class 8
1. Londaly Armani LOVELY (Mr Apples ARMANI x Crackholm JONATHAN) à Gobet-Vallélian Association, 1635 la Tour-de-Treme
2. Germain Pitbull MILKYWAY (Go-Farm PITBULL x Taillemau September ROBIN) à Germain Ferme, 1188 St-George
3. Mattenhof Armani SAYURI (Mr Apples ARMANI x Scientific DIRECTOR) à Junker Marc et Erhard, 3305 Iffwil
4. Oldseed Farm Absolute OTTAWA (Apples ABSOLUTE x SAVARD) à Zürcher Jonas, 3714 frutigen
5. Plattery Armani BROOK (Mr Apples ARMANI x STADEL) à Menoud Christian, 1626 Romanens
6. Aux Lacs RAE (DESTRY x SPECTRUM C) à Torloting Michel / Gaec Tilleul Holstein (France)
7. Wittenbach Oklahoma CARINA (Plattery Mr Burns OKLAHOMA x Crackholm SECURE) à Etienne Bernard et Raoul, 3186 Guin
8. TBS JULIA (MOSES RED x SHAQUILLE) à Gaec La Meuraz, 74142 Massongy (France)
9. La Waebera Mr Top STRUDEL (Brunner MR TOP x Valleyriver JOYBOY) à Favre-Gratwohl Sébastien et Florence, 1660 Les Moulins
10. Majoric Hitman ASHLEY (Crescentmead HITMAN x Plattery Talent LEONARD) à Overney Frédéric, 1626 Rueyres-Treyfayes
Class 9
1. GS Alliance Lotus O’KIKI (Blondin LOTUS x Sicy KNOWLEDGE) à Steiner Edwin et Matthias, 8832 Wilen b. Wollerau
2. Bopi Armani JOXA (Mr Apples ARMANI x Dudoc Mr BURNS) à Oberson-Pasquier Association, 1625 maules
3. La Waebera Armani MARY-JOE (Mr Apples ARMANI x Scientific DESTRY) à Clément Michel et Fils, 1724 Le Mouret
4. Kolly-JL Savard CADILAC (SAVARD x Lystel STARFIRE) à Bielmann Cédric / Zinden Jan, 1736 St.Silvester
5. Schuwey Hitman ELODIE (Crescentmead HITMAN x Valleyriver JOYBOY ) à Schuwey Beat & Tobias, 1656 Jaun
6. Bieri’s Ried Twix 0REANDER (Plattery Lucas TWIX x SAVARD) à Bieri Hanspeter, 3082 Schlosswil
7. Rothenbühler Twix ULTWI (Plattery Lucas TWIX x Moulinets Domino DELAGO) à Rothenbühler Niklaus + Roland, 1717 St. Ursen
8. von Chastels Twix NATALIA (Plattery Lucas TWIX x KHW Elm-Park ACME) à Schafer Gallus, 3186 Düdingen
Class 10
1. La-Préla Absolute FIBIE (Apples ABSOLUTE x SAVARD) à Demierre Paul-Henri et Lucien, 1609 St Martin
2. Moulinets Remedy LENI (Henkeseen REMEDY x Scientific SS DUSK) à Savary-Delabays-Seydoux Comex, 1625 Sâles
3. Kolly-Jl Remedy CRISTAL (Henkeseen REMEDY x Pursuit SEPTEMBER Storm) à Ferme Kolly J-l Ferme Kolly J-l, 1649 Pont-la-Ville
4. Flu Farm Lst Adonis MARLETTA (Luck-E ADONIS x Valleyriver JOYBOY ) à Flury Reto et Monika / Steffen Lukas, 4556 Aeschi
5. Flu Farm Lst Adonis MYSTICAL (Luck-E ADONIS x Valleyriver JOYBOY ) à K Ammann/ D Sätteli/T Ineichen/O Hauser, 9536 Schwarzenbach
6. Schuwey Big Apple DORIANA (BIG APPLE x Poos Stadel CLASSIC) à Schuwey Beat & Tobias, 1656 Jaun
7. WILT BLIZ (DEFIANT x MR TOP) à Gaec Wilt, 67120 Dachstein (France)
8. Häni’s Futur Adonis GRITLI (Luck-E ADONIS x Ladino Park TALENT-Imp) à Krebs Niklaus, 3664 Burgistein
9. Günter’s Gold NINA (GOLF-ET x SAVARD) à Daniel Betschart, 6436 Muotathal
10. Germain Dew KIARA (Our-Favorite DEW x Flury’s Brad FIGARO) à Germain Ferme, 1188 St-George
Class 11
1. La Béroie Amor ROSE (Future Dream H AMOR x Bachmann Juju RABY) à Gerber Markus, 2713 Bellelay
2. Xaintrie Redrock IMAGINE (Bovigen-SF-SS REDROCK x Rosedale ACCOLADE) à Demont Patrick / N.Vallotton-JL Besson, 1053 Montheron
3. Menoud Red Jonathan BARBY (Crackholm JONATHAN x SAVARD) à Menoud Fabrice, 2112 Môtiers
4. Plattery Absolute AMANDA (Apples ABSOLUTE x Scientific DESTRY) à Menoud Christian, 1626 Romanens
5. Chollet-Star Texas TAMARA-RED (Tastum Destry TEXAS x Sure-View ARROW) à Enkerli Patrik, 3038 Kirchlindach
6. Les Gérys Applejack FLORA (Marbri APPLEJACK x BACCALA) à Gex-Fabry Julien, 1893 Muraz
7. PraderGrens Absolute LATINA (Apples ABSOLUTE x HVEZDA) à Pradervand-Rey Cédric et Monique, 1274 Grens
8. Sunside Earl MADONNA (Leadhill Merygold EARL x Moulinets Domino DELAGO) à Stucki Christian, 3635 Uebeschi
9. Kolly-Jl Destry CHANONE (Scientific DESTRY x Indianhead RED MARKER ) à Ferme Kolly J-l Ferme Kolly J-l, 1649 Pont-la-Ville
10. Menoud Red Jonah BARBORA (Ernest-Anthony JONAH x Morandale Kite GENIAL) à Pilloud Devaud Nathalie et Patrick, 1675 Mossel
Class 12
1. Rey Applejack ELKA-FLO (Marbri APPLEJACK x Rey SCOFIELD) à Rey Holsteins, 2126 Les Verrières
2. Schopfred Barbwire MACEY (Hylite BARBWIRE x Crackholm SECURE) à Schopfer Eric, 2112 Môtiers
3. Boîteux Ohara MALDIVE (LaJacotterie Sahara OHARA x All. Gaspari RALSTORM) à Genoud Etienne & Etienne, 1618 Châtel-st-denis
4. Thomi’s Diploma FRIVOLE (Scientific Advent DIPLOMA x Sir Ridgedal RUSTLER) à Thomi Andreas et Pascal, 3537 Eggiwil
5. Vial-Red Crapitou RANDOLINE (Kolly-Jl CRAPITOU x Flury’s Brad FIGARO) à Vial Eric et Céline, 1618 Châtel-st-Denis
6. Wittenbach Absolute ALEANNA (Apples ABSOLUTE x Buckhorn-Acress RAID) à Etienne Bernard et Raoul, 3186 Guin
7. Flo Acme IBIZA (Khw Elm-Park ACME x Indianhead REVENGE) à Oberson Florian, 1721 Courtion
8. GS Alliance Destry MISTY (Scientific DESTRY x Ladino Park TALENT-Imp) à Gex-Fabry Julien / H. Demierre, Y. Mesot, D. Vial, 1893 Muraz
9. Baruf Attitude JANA (Damartini ATTITUDE x Baruf Kite ASTERIX) à Grasser Sandra, 8732 Neuhaus
Class 13
1. PASTEQUE (MR SAVAGE x Lystel STARFIRE) à Frossard Roger, 2353 Les Pommerats
2. Kolly-Jl Vincent COUCOULA (Vande Advent VINCENT x SAVARD) à Ferme Kolly J-L, 1649 Pont-la-Ville
3. Londaly Jonathan JENN (Crackholm JONATHAN x Sir Ridgedal RUSTLER) à Gobet-Vallélian Association, 1635 la Tour-de-Treme
4. Mattenhof Absolute CARMELINA (Apples ABSOLUTE x West Port BOOKMAN) à Junker Marc et Erhard, 3305 Iffwil
5. PIVONIE (Apples ABSOLUTE x Monty ROLLERS) à Föhn Paul, 6436 Muotathal
6. Jouxvey Charger TIFANIA (Hollandya CHARGER x Buckhorn-Acres RISKY) à Renevey Stéphane, 2300 La Chaux-de-Fonds
7. Sibéria Jonathan FERGIE (Crackholm JONATHAN x Willswikk DRAMBUIE) à Sibéria Holstein, 2406 La Brévine
8. Rogy Diploma ELYSA (Scientific Advent DIPLOMA x Ladino Park TALENT-Imp) à Defago-Dubosson Patrice, 1920 Martigny
9. Du Jura-lac Vincent NUANCE (Vande Advent VINCENT x All. Gaspari RALSTORM) à Treboux Maurice et Germain, 1269 Bassins
10. KAOLA (KHW Elm-Park ACME x Rosedale TOUCHDOWN) à Chambaz Olivier, 1266 Duillier
Class 14
1. Häni’s Futur Absolute REDLIFE (Apples ABSOLUTE x Valleyriver JOYBOY) à Bürkli Ueli, 5630 Muri
2. ClosDéChapel Savard NOLWENN (SAVARD x Morosty VIKE) à Maillard Jean-Luc et Blaise, 1609 St-Martin
3. MARIA (SAVARD x STADEL) à Giauque Claude-Alain, 2515 Preles
4. TGD-Holstein Seven BASILEA (Sandy-Valley SEVEN x Braedale GOLDWYN) à Sibéria Holstein, 2406 La Brévine
5. Valeba Savard TAGUSA (SAVARD x Hubel Marcel NABUCCO) à Bertschy et Egger BG, 1792 Guschelmuth
6. La Waebera Rockstar PALMA (Golden-Oaks ROCKSTAR x Gen-I-Beq SALTO) à Clément Michel et Fils, 1724 Le Mouret
7. ORALDINE (Sunnylodge GLACIER x COEUR) à Vial Eric et Céline, 1618 Châtel-st-Denis
8. Sivert Redman ELITE (Plattery Debonair REDMAN x Riedmuellers Lentini LEMAX) à Simon-Vermot Frédéric, 2414 Le Cerneux-Péquignot
9. LAURE (Les Etages Savard BANJO x HÉROS) à Besson Daniel et Jean-Luc, 1353 Bofflens
10. CORASONNE (Plattery Talent LEONARD x VORAN) à Glauser Hans-Peter, 3510 Hautligen
Class 15
1. Plattery Savard RÉNITA (SAVARD x STADEL) à Menoud Christian, 1626 Romanens
2. NOËL Adv (KHW Kite ADVENT x Ladino Park TALENT-Imp) à Steiner Edwin et Matthias, 8832 Wilen b. Wollerau
3. Güdel’s Savard SISSI (SAVARD x DOMINATOR) à Güdel Fritz, 3413 Kaltacker
4. Long’vies Talent TENDRESSE (Ladino Park TALENT-Imp x FABER) à Habegger Wilfred et David, 2762 Roches
5. Schurtis Larsson BRUENETTE (LARSSON x LaJacotterie DEVIS) à Herren-Schurtenberger BG, 3019 Oberbottigen
6. Philistar Savard ARLINDA (SAVARD x Morosty VIKE RFC) à Gremaud Philippe, 1666 Villars-sous-Mont
7. Schuwey Classic RAIKA (Poos Stadel CLASSIC x Stbvq RUBENS) à Schuwey Beat & Tobias, 1656 Jaun
8. Schuwey Joyboy RIHANNA (Valleyriver JOYBOY x Stbvq RUBENS) à Schuwey Beat & Tobias, 1656 Jaun
9. GALINA (Markwell KITE x Sir Ridgedal RUSTLER) à Schwarz Daniel, 3661 Uetendorf
9. Galina (Kite), Daniel Schwarz
Class 16
1. Jowis Incas FLAVIA (Plattery Sam INCAS x Sir Ridgedal RUSTLER) à Zingre Erich, 3783 Grund-Gstaad
2. Mox Talent MANDY (Ladino Park TALENT-Imp x Markwell KITE) à Steiner Edwin et Matthias, 8832 Wilen b. Wollerau
3. GRENADA (Plattery Sam INCAS x RUEDI) à Gisler Daniel / Pfulg Koni & stefan, 6463 bürglen
4. Bonbon1 Joyboy JOY (Valleyriver JOYBOY x Ladino Park TALENT-Imp) à Spycher Mathurin, 2615 Sonvilier
Leave a Reply
You must be logged in to post a comment.