meta International Holstein Show – 2015 World Dairy Expo :: The Bullvine - The Dairy Information You Want To Know When You Need It

International Holstein Show – 2015 World Dairy Expo


IMG_5869

The final day of World Dairy Expo went out with a bang as Lovhill Goldwyn Katrysha, exhibited by MilkSource Genetics of Kaukauna, Wis., earned the banners for Senior and Grand Champion Female in the International Holstein Show.  Katrysha led the way in the Six-Year-Old & Older cow class and took home Best Udder and Production class awards. She also received the Udder Comfort $1,000 Grand Champion Cash Award.

Reserve Senior and Reserve Grand Champion honors were awarded to Jacobs Goldwyn Valana, the second place Six-Year-Old & Older cow, owned by Ferme Jacobs of Cap-Sante, Qué. Valana also was named Champion Bred & Owned of the show.

Judge Nathan Thomas of Cable, Ohio and Associate Judge Eddie Bue of Fithian, Ill. judged 387 animals in the International Holstein Show at World Dairy Expo.


Senior  & Grand Champion – Lovhill Goldwyn Katrysha (Goldwyn) (1st Aged Cow), MilkSource Genetics, WI
Reserve Senior & Reserve Grand Champion – Jacobs Goldwyn Valana (Goldwyn (2nd Aged Cow), Ferme Jacobs, QC
HM Senior & HM Grand Champion – Brackley Farm Chelios Cheerio (Chelios) (1st 4 Year Old), MilkSource Genetics, WI

Champion Bred & Owned – Jacobs Goldwyn Valana (Goldwyn (2nd Aged Cow), Ferme Jacobs, QC

Intermediate Champion –Jacobs Sid Beauty-ET (Sid) (1st Junior 3 Year Old), Eaton Holsteins and B&C Murphy, NY
Reserve Intermediate Champion – Bergeroy Sid Ambelle (Sid) (1st Senior 3 Year Old), Bergeroy Holstein Inc., QC
HM Intermediate Champion – Knonaudale Mudpie-ET (Sid) (2nd Junior 3 Year Old), MilkSource Genetics, WI

MMP15239

Junior Champion – Golden Oaks Sid Charlise-ET (Sid) (1st Fall Calf), C&J Hill, F&D Borba, F Connelly & T&S Merwarth, MD
Reserve Junior Champion – Stranshome Gold Annice-ET (Goldwyn) (1st Fall Yearling), Budjon Farms & Peter & Lyn Vail, WI
HM Junior Champion – M-Riverview Goldsun Kelly (Goldsun) (1st Winter Yearling), Eaton, Garrow, Lundy, Liddle & Phoenix, NY

MMP13165

MMP13158

archbanner

 

Spring Heifer Calf

IMG_1635

1 1 3319 Siemers Rgd Lady Haya-ET C,J,J,J,C & L Siemers Newton, WI Y
2 3332 Weeksdale Doorman Envy JM Valley, P Conroy, E Weeks, Hi Calibre, F&D Borba Amqui, QC Y
3 3300 Petitclerc Sid Souky Ferme Petitclerc Et Fils St-Basile, QC Y
4 3328 Ms Sid Arsenal R & S Allyn, J Stephens and J & P Black Constable, NY Y
5 3330 Toppglen Attic Katena Doeberiener, Bowen, Heath, T Topp West Salem, OH Y
6 3304 Sco-Lo-Coons Foxie Lady-ET Glamourview-Iager & Walton Walkersville, MD N
7 3322 Crovalley TNT Ammo Crovalley Holsteins Hastings, ON Y
8 3313 Petitclerc Doorman Anastasia Ferme Petitclerc Et Fils St-Basile, QC Y
9 3331 Vt-Pond-View Armani Dior Rick and Shannon Allyn, Dirk Thompson, Nathan Miller Canaan, CT N
10 3329 Petitclerc Atwood Samantha Ferme Petitclerc Et Fils St-Basile, QC Y
11 3318 Klinedell Atwd Mardi Gra-ET Doeberiener, Bowen, Heath, J Kline West Salem, OH Y
12 3303 Prestige-Gen Baby Girl-ET Jameson & Lucas Hetts and Ernest W. Kueffner Boonsboro, MD N
13 3305 Kamlake McCutchen Liza Landree Fraley Muncy, PA N
14 3327 Miss Black Widow Jacob, Logan & Madison Harbaugh Marion, WI N
15 3316 Hez Hezbollahs Honour-ET St. Jacobs ABC, Inc. Fairfield, VT N
16 3308 Unique Dempsey Cheers Jeff Stephens and Dandale Holsteins Troy, ON N
17 3312 PA-Lyn-Leigh S D Gitter Kaleigh Lynn & Colton Wayne Hartman Saint Thomas, PA Y
18 3325 Jeffrey-Way Doormn Tamelian Brienne Hendrickson Belleville, WI Y
19 3324 Gibbs AA Landmine Dwight, Lincoln, & Clayton Gibbs Epworth, IA Y
20 3302 KA-Buck Charmer Colt Buckley, H & H Spoonamore and L. Isaacs Lawrenceburg, KY Y
21 3306 KCCK MC Beth Kaleb Kruse Dyersville, IA Y
22 3310 Holbric Dickey Analee-ET Morgan Olbrich Harvard, IL Y
23 3301 Sco-Lo-Coons Contra Band-ET Sco-Lo Holsteins and Coonridge Dyersville, IA Y
24 3317 Hez Hezbollahs Hope-ET St. Jacobs ABC, Inc. Fairfield, VT N
25 3314 Virhada Atwood Rider Dawn & Virgil Haag Mt. Horeb, WI Y

 

Winter Heifer Calf

MMP12347

1 3359 Claircrest Sid Deli Glamourview-Iager & Walton Walkersville, MD N
2 3357 Milksource Sid Desire-ET Dymentholm Genetics Dundas, ON N
3 3356 Du Petit Bois GD Selsy JM Valley, R&S Allyn, P Conroy, Vogue Cattle Amqui, QC N
4 1 3350 Petitclerc Sid Anjelika Ferme Petitclerc Et Fils St-Basile, QC Y
5 3336 Savage-Leigh Gold Lala-ET Chase Savage Union Bridge, MD Y
6 3369 Duhibou Fever Piranha Alyson Philips Lingleville, TX N
7 3352 Damestar Yorick British Damestar Holstein Ste-Cecile-De-Levrard, QC Y
8 3375 Legend-Maker Armani Emily Gracehaven and Royal Lynn Grimsby, ON N
9 3334 Milksource Defnt Twinkle-ET MilkSource Genetics Kaukauna, WI Y
10 3358 Sunnylodge Greenlane Leona Joseph, Zach, Jerome & Darian Stransky Owatonna, MN N
11 3378 Signature Clarikas Wind Doeberiener, Bowen and Heath West Salem, OH N
12 3126 Dunns-Pride Wndk Carmelo-ET James Dunn New Ringgold, PA Y
13 3367 Butlerview Brok Bel 9187-ET Craig Shedd Mansfield, PA N
14 3374 Crackholm Pansy Savannah and Kolton Crack Richmond, QC Y
15 3343 Tree-Hayven Justice-ET Hailey Zernicke Bonduel, WI N
16 3360 Plum-Line Attic Karmen Brooke Carey Titusville, PA Y
17 3339 Bur-Wall Brokaw Cynic Otis & Malcolm Johnson Evansville, WI N
18 3348 Heatherstone Mspersonality Chelsea Leigh Holschbach Baraboo, WI Y
19 3349 Petitclerc Reginald Firebird Ferme Petitclerc Et Fils St-Basile, QC Y
20 3370 Roedale Sid Grande Jaydn Kimball Windham, ME N
21 3363 River-Bridge Brokaw Shadow Coltin Coffeen, Mckenna Coffeen and Braelyn Ott Depere, WI Y
22 3362 Golden-Oaks BRK Luxury-ET Golden Oaks Farm Wauconda, IL Y
23 3354 Sco-Lo-Coons Sid Climax-ET Golden Oaks Farm Wauconda, IL N
24 3344 Schulte-Bros Hydn Ramona-ET Dana Sickles Marengo, IA N
25 3347 Sco-Lo-Coons Recharge Ya-ET Franchise, Frank & Diane Borba, and R & S Allyn Modesto, CA N
26 3338 Promise-Haven Airlift Elain Cynthia L Warner Frederick, MD N
27 3335 Edgebrook Wndhmr Clarissa Dawson & Dakota Sawyer Marshalltown, IA N
28 3342 Toppglen Black Diamond Black Diamond Syndicate Poplar Grove, IL N
29 3341 Milksource Sid Diamond-ET Hammertime Holsteins, Heritage Holsteins and Kyle Knaup Poynette, WI N
30 3368 Donnanview Control Loloway T & L Cattle Ltd Rosedale, BC N
31 3351 Six-Illini Bro Ante-Up Caitlin & Blake Meyer Manteno, IL N
32 3366 Al-Shar Destry Mickie Parker Joseph Zoellner Groton, SD Y
33 3376 Mat-Ar-Dor Brokaw Casey Jacob and Aiden Timmer Ellsworth, MN N
34 3337 Brookcreek Armani Cali Garrett & Russell A. Schmid Brooklyn, WI Y

Fall Heifer Calf

MMP12591

1 3414 Golden-Oaks Sid Charlise C & J Hill, F & D Borba, F Connelly and T & S Merwarth Thurmont, MD N
2 3390 Greenlark Lucille Atwood Trent Valley, Mell-Wood-I, MD Hillbrook, P Lundy, Eaton Peterborough, ON N
3 3398 Duckett Doorman Brook-ET Eaton Holsteins, Dymentholm and P. Conroy Marietta, NY N
4 1 3409 Siemers C-Vet Haya-Brite-ET C,J,J,J,C & L Siemers Newton, WI Y
5 3393 Sco-Lo-Coons Sid Aria-ET Glamourview-Iager & Walton Walkersville, MD N
6 3380 Petitclerc Atwood Sensation Ferme Petitclerc Et Fils St-Basile, QC Y
7 3379 Bergeroy Attic Daury Bergeroy Holstein Inc Saint-Samuel, QC Y
8 3399 Intense Brokaw Renne Allyndale, Breamont, Quiet Acres and Frankhaven Canaan, CT N
9 3385 Petitclerc Atwood Snoopy Ferme Petitclerc Et Fils St-Basile, QC Y
10 3403 Beaver-Flats Mcctchen Angel Joe Nash, Amanda Flansburg and Matthew Mitchell Albion, NY N
11 3397 Wind-Port Atwood Viteo Exels Holsteins and Milksource Genetics Lodi, CA N
12 3422 Strans-Tola Dundee Lisa Rae Joseph, Zach, Jerome & Darian Stransky Owatonna, MN N
13 3384 Md-Maple-Dell Gold Inola-ET Chase Savage Union Bridge, MD N
14 3423 Trent Valley Goldchip Abra 6 Lilyking Farm, Bonnechere Holsteins and Trekili Holsteins Elginburg, ON N
15 3386 Long-Haven G Dreams Trish Wolf Curran and Koster New Bavaria, OH N
16 3404 Holbric Dickey Shadow Hammertime Holsteins, Heritage Holsteins and Pat Conroy Poynette, WI N
17 3383 Demmers Reginald Parfait-TW Demmer Farms Ellendale, MN Y
18 3416 Lewisdale Cassidy Acura C,J,J,J,C & L Siemers Newton, WI N
19 3392 Robin-Hood-Mph R Eagle Eye Heidi Omlin Modesto, CA N
20 3394 Petitclerc Atwood Stormy Ferme Petitclerc Et Fils St-Basile, QC Y
21 3402 Vale-O-Skene Lauthority Kitty Kyle & Kristopher Ackley and Matthew Oechsle East Liberty, OH N
22 3405 Kingsway Goldwyn Roscoe-ETS N Morasci and A, F, J & C Borba Modesto, CA N
23 3127 Eastside Double Caramel Eastside, Nodolf, Weeksdale Franchfort, PE N
24 3424 Trent Valley Goldwyn Abra 8-ET Laura L. & Jaylene S Lesher Bernville, PA N
25 3381 Hillpine DS Night Moves Megan R Lauber Union Grove, WI Y
26 3415 Hobby-Acres Rosanne-ET W. Cyrus Conard Sharon Springs, NY N
27 3406 Ludwigs-TN Evalynn Glamourview-Iager & Walton Walkersville, MD N
28 3408 Reyncrest Hez Gold Chain-ET Andrew Reynolds Corfu, NY Y
29 3412 Walkerbrae Goldwyn Georgia Walkerbrae Farms and Leslie Farms Guelph, ON Y
30 3419 Ms Brights ATW Bounty-ET J Butler, C & P Shed and F & D Borba Chebanse, IL Y
31 3420 Ocd Brokaw Mesa-ET Heritage Holsteins and Cranehill Genetics Whitewater, WI N
32 3418 Mat-Ar-Dor Braxton Alex Jacob and Aiden Timmer Ellsworth, MN N
33 3401 Pappys Goldwyn Reese-ET Alexis Papageorge Farr West, UT Y
34 3128 Fier-View Atwood Riddle Fier-View Holsteins Minneota, MN Y
35 3396 Storytown Braxton Alex William J Solberg Oregon, WI Y

Summer Yearling Heifer

MMP12692

1 1 3430 Petitclerc Windbrook Anaconda Ferme Petitclerc Et Fils St-Basile, QC Y
2 3436 Kennebec Windbrook Minneapolis Eaton Holsteins, P. Conroy, JM Valley, Borba, Garcia, & Posada Marietta, NY N
3 3435 Ryan-Crest Wbrk Elliemae-ET Tim, Barb & Kyle Natzke and Chad & Amy Ryan Fond Du Lac, WI Y
4 3427 Trent Valley Atwood Vive Jordan & Whitney Ebert Algoma, WI N
5 3437 Red Oak Fevers Secret Alana Mckinven and Savannah & Kolton Crack Canton De Hatley, QC N
6 3447 Zehrview Lassiter Delighted Rosalee Zehr Graymont, IL Y
7 3443 Eatonholme Dusk Before Dawn Eaton Holsteins and D. Benfer Marietta, NY Y
8 3445 Ms Eaton Burst Divine Glamourview-Iager & Walton Walkersville, MD N
9 3432 Ar-Line Brady Katey Graisson D Schmidt Baraboo, WI N
10 3444 Golden-Oaks Greenday Mist Andrew Reynolds Corfu, NY N
11 3446 Ms Queens-Manor Snchz Beau W. Schirm, D. Thompson, M.S. Linehan and M. Halpin Champaign, IL N
12 3453 Intense Brokaw Rose-ET Alyson & Kenlee Philips Lingleville, TX N
13 3438 Budjon-JK Abslt Endorse-ET Golden Oaks Farm Wauconda, IL N
14 3428 Bri-Mel-Acres Sid Abby Caitlin & Blake Meyer Manteno, IL Y
15 3441 B-J Grove Mcqueen Rainbow Kasey Clanton Mulberry Grove, IL Y
16 3440 Leachland Brokaw Eleanor F, C, A & J Borba Modesto, CA N
17 3442 Budjon-JK Glchip Explain-ET Zachary, Jordan & Brianna Lemke Chilton, WI N
18 3429 Siemers Defiant Lauren-ET Cooper Galton Nunda, NY N
19 3449 Heritage-E Divas Dorothy Nick & Jessica Sarbacker and Matthew & Lauren Evangelo Whitewater, WI Y
20 3448 Comestar Horeal Goldwyn Mike & Jenny Lortie Kimmell, IN N
21 3452 Golden-Oaks At Lexiann Golden Oaks Farm Wauconda, IL Y
22 3455 Ocd Atwood Sophia-ET Dylan Reed Vandalia, IL N

Spring Yearling Heifer

IMG_2716-2

1 3467 MM-T Pockets Clara-ET Justine Allyn Canaan, CT N
2 3468 Idee Windbrook Lynzi Jm Valley, Allyndale, Jendro, Mb-Luckylady Amqui, QC N
3 3491 Lacfraser G W Atwood Silver Eaton Holsteins, F&d Borba, G. Morasci, P. Lundy Marietta, NY N
4 1 3485 Petitclerc Atwood Atlas Ferme Petitclerc Et Fils St-Basile, QC Y
5 3488 Trefle Chassep Doorman-ET Doeberiener, Bowen, Heath and Dyment West Salem, OH N
6 3471 Claircrest Fever Tiki Glamourview-Iager & Walton Walkersville, MD N
7 3481 Butlerview Doorman Class-ET Jordan & Whitney Ebert Algoma, WI N
8 3474 K-Land Kilo Black Diamond Scott Culbertson and T&L Cattle Company Elgin, MN N
9 3466 Petitclerc Goldwyn Sweetheart Ferme Petitclerc Et Fils St-Basile, QC Y
10 3477 Ms Budjon JK Miss Ellie-ET Eaton Holsteinsand B&C Murphy Marietta, NY N
11 3475 Kawartha Fever Hailey Pfaff, Schmidt and Brazil Baraboo, WI N
12 3486 Pierstein Atwood Gabigaelle-ET Vale-O-Skene, Benbo, Troup, Cedarshade Little Britain, ON N
13 3457 Signature Gold Katwin Eaton Holsteins, Signature and Todd Edwards Marietta, NY Y
14 3489 Aija Goldwyn Giovanni Jamie & Petra Black and Jaquemet Holsteins Constable, NY Y
15 3476 Mac-Mara Brok Us Big Time Henry P. & Carolyn Van Exel Lodi, CA N
16 3461 Oeh-My Dickey Eden Golden Oaks Farm Wauconda, IL N
17 3469 Siemers EQ Whippin-Good C,J,J,J,C & L Siemers Newton, WI Y
18 3483 Lyn-Vale Brokaw Bellatorae William A Schultz III Waldo, WI Y
19 3492 Ryan-Vu Brokaw Reaction-ET Mattie Leak Cornish, UT N
20 3473 Heart&Soul Goldchip Robin Douglas S & Jennifer K Boop Millmont, PA Y
21 3460 Erbacres Miss Anali Megan Opperman and Nevin F T Erbsen Lanark, IL Y
22 3484 Macland Atwood Cinnabon Anna Culbertson Elgin, MN Y
23 3482 Jacobs Windbrook Delay-ET Cory Schmidt Owatonna, MN N
24 3478 MS Opportunity Goldsun Lasgo D. Schirm, M. Linehan and B. Polikowski Byron, MN N
25 3462 Lylehaven Delta Shasta Hailee Liddle Argyle, NY N
26 3464 Ms Al-Shar Braxton Emma-ET Troy & Darin Zoellner Groton, SD N
27 3458 Kamps-Hollow Haven Majestic View Genetics, Eaton Holsteins and Rhonda Shore Marietta, NY N
28 3472 Comestar Aliky Goldwyn-ET Wyatt Schirm, Corey Popp and Brady Engquist Cambridge, MN N
29 3470 Jerland SH Atwood Adeen-ET Kayla Krueger Marion, WI N
30 3479 Ourway Absolute Fiona Shelby & Jordan Thurow Newark, IL N

 

Winter Yearling Heifer (not in milk)

MMP12927

1 3497 M-Riverview Goldsun Kelly Eaton, Garrow, Lundy, Liddle and Phoenix Marietta, NY N
2 3500 Ms Duckett Dyment Coral-ET Gracehaven and Royal Lynn Grimsby, ON N
3 3503 Lingle Gold Freaky Girl-ET Doeberiener, Bowen, Heath and Cole West Salem, OH N
4 3506 Belfast Doorman Lovestruck Vogue Cattle Co., Cormdale, Silvercap and Blackrock Brighton, ON N
5 1 3507 Budjon-Vail AB Angelique-ET Budjon Farms and Peter & Lyn Vail Lomira, WI Y
6 3495 Cerpolait Atwood Anoel Westcoast Holsteins Chilliwack, BC N
7 3510 Reyncrest WB Long Time-ET Andrew Reynolds Corfu, NY Y
8 3511 Toppglen Goldwyn Want-ETS Glamourview-Iager & Walton Walkersville, MD N
9 3502 Hillpine B Anya-ET Megan R Lauber Union Grove, WI Y
10 3505 Siemers Wood Ashlynn-ET Noah Bilz Dorchester, WI N
11 3493 Goldenset Khaleesi Lawthority Don E Esau Beatrice, NE N
12 3499 Welk-Shade After Katness-ET Todd R Welk Peach Bottom, PA Y
13 3494 Liddleholme Twink Erica Liddle Argyle, NY Y
14 3518 Sunrose Liberty Bryce Gingerich Millersburg, IN Y
15 3496 Virhada Sid Roxy Karsen Haag Mt. Horeb, WI Y
16 3504 Ms Brimel Atwood Charlie-TW Hammertime Holsteins, Gary McCarthy and Kyle Knaup Poynette, WI N
17 3514 Rosedale Silky Stilettos Rosedale Genetics Ltd Oxford, WI Y

 

Fall Yearling Heifer (Not in Milk)

MMP13003

1 3528 Stranshome Gold Annice-ET Budjon Farms and Peter & Lyn Vail Lomira, WI N
2 1 3525 Ms Ellee Armani Elysia-ET Eaton Holsteins, P. Lundy and P. Morrill Marietta, NY Y
3 3526 Sagamie Atwood Mikaela Doeberiener, Bowen and Schilling West Salem, OH N
4 3522 Delcreek Sneaky Sneaky-ET MB Lucky Lady Lomira, WI N
5 3531 Comestar Lauras Doorman-ET Kayla Umbel Emmitsburg, MD N
6 3527 Reyncrest Lets Do This-ET Andrew Reynolds Corfu, NY Y
7 3520 Ryan-Vu Gchip Claudette-ET Joshua T & Joseph T Opsal Blue Mounds, WI N
8 3521 Budjon-JK Absolut Eloise-ET Budjon Farms & Joel Kietzman Lomira, WI Y
9 3524 Lingle Goldchip Feline Ferme Petitclerc Et Fils St-Basile, QC N
10 3529 Terra-Mccree In The Clutch Meghan K. Connelly Rochester, MN Y
11 3519 KNH Endres Atlantic Ocean Tyler, Cole & Mikayla Endres Lodi, WI Y
12 3530 Clearfield Isaak Roll-TW Lila C. Sloan Davis, IL Y

Yearling Heifer in Milk (must have freshened)

IMG_3200

1 0 3556 Arethusa Sid Tess Golden Oaks Farm Wauconda, IL N
2 1 1 3552 Duckett G Chip Tokyo-ET Mike & Julie Duckett Rudolph, WI Y
3 3550 Lindale Sid Ellen D Hoveden, J Volker and B Sacquitne Decorah, IA N
4 3549 Jacobs Goldwyn Karana-ET Jacob Dueppengiesser Perry, NY N
5 3543 Trekili W A Lola Braxton Trekili Holsteins and Waltz Acre Farms Napanee, ON Y
6 3134 Kingsway Goldwyn Elsie Kingsway Farms and Miller Farms Hastings, ON N
7 3542 Sunnyside Nelly Atwood Sunnyside Dairy Farms Valders, WI Y
8 3541 MS Opportunity Ginger Daniel & Helene Meier and Jamie & Petra Black Constable, NY Y
9 3544 Blondin Fever Bikasa-ET Ferme Blondin Saint-Placide, QC Y
10 3547 Eastriver Alexander Yvon Sicard, Pierre Boulet and Ferme Blondin St-Justin, QC N
11 3545 Windy-Knoll-View Process-ET James & Nina Burdette Mercersburg, PA Y
12 3553 Holmacres Goldchip Carlita Tony Kohls, Edwardo Garcia, and Todd Searles Arlington, MN N
13 3554 Robrook Windbrook Beauty Mary Inn Holstein Embrun, ON N
14 3562 Tri-Koebel Destry Farrah-ET Tera Koebel Three Oaks, MI Y
15 3560 Robrook Windbrook Myleigha Dawson & Kylie Nickels Fond Du Lac, WI N
16 3559 Ricagri Dempsey Pace Petitclerc, Ferme Ricagni, and Jean Phillipe Charet St-Basile, QC N
17 3555 Rodash-View Atwood F Rae Rachel Friese Wanamingo, MN Y
18 3561 Ryan-Vu Reginald Emblem Ryan-Vu, Majestic-View, Shore and Connery Fond Du Lac, WI Y
19 3558 Petitclerc Goldwyn Salvatore Ferme Petitclerc Et Fils St-Basile, QC Y
20 3548 Gen-Com Atwood Chelsea-ET St. Jacobs ABC, Trent Valley and Jason Mell Fairfield, VT N
21 3564 Ziems-Lkh Gwa Ms Monster-ET Tim & Leah Ziemba, Ziems and Leo & Karen Hurtgen Elkhorn, WI Y
22 3551 Willows Edge Golds Matilda Jordan Van Dyk New Richmond, WI Y

Junior Two-Year-Old Cow (must have freshened)
IMG_3590

1 3579 Wendon Windbrook Mercy-ET Mike Heath, Will Iager and Adam Fraley Westminster, MD N
2 1 1 3580 Jacobs Gold Liann Ferme Jacobs Cap-Sante, QC Y
3 3603 Kingsway Sid Acalla Ferme Glauser & Fils Inc. Saint-Placide, QC N
4 3573 Comestar Lamadona Doorman-ET Comestar and Howard-View Victoriaville, QC Y
5 3593 Ms Tara GC Tahiti-ET Austin Yoder and Matthias Swartzentruber Montezuma, GA N
6 3595 Al-Shar Dempsy Alison Ferme Blondin & Ferme Yvon Sicard Saint-Placide, QC Y
7 3571 Walkerbrae Doorman Locket- ET Ferme Blondin Saint-Placide, QC N
8 3590 Ashview-TG Atwood Lilly-ET Ted, Molly & Tom Norlng and Tony Galgowski Beresford, SD Y
9 3588 Jacobs Goldwyn Aliza Ferme Jacobs Cap-Sante, QC Y
10 3570 Solid-Gold De Gsun Disco-ET Doeberiener, Bowen, Heath, Kueffner West Salem, OH N
11 3589 Petitclerc Sid Snowflake MilkSource Genetics Kaukauna, WI N
12 3582 Expo Brady Sayoko Budjon Farms & Peter Vail Lomira, WI N
13 3567 Jacobs Alexander Boule Ferme Jacobs Cap-Sante, QC Y
14 3578 Scientific Sid Devan Rae-ET Matthew Joseph Nunes Chippewa Falls, WI Y
15 3601 Blondin Goldwyn Sunsation-ET Ferme Blondin Saint-Placide, QC Y
16 3574 Jeanlu Stanleycup Alexis Ferme Blondin Saint-Placide, QC N
17 3576 De Shette Beautiful Shadow De Shette Holsteins Montmagny, QC Y
18 3592 Kings-Ransom Gold Dot Johnathan King, Kings-Ransom Farm Schuylerville, KY Y
19 3606 Tillapyke Windbrook Abbie-ET Emily Tillapaugh Warnerville, NY Y
20 3583 Sunrose Demi Bryce & Brant Gingerich Millersburg, IN Y
21 3575 Pierstein Windbrook Tibout Ferme Petitclerc Et Fils St-Basile, QC N
22 3600 Maple Wood Windhammer Elegance Jordan & Whitney Ebert Algoma, WI N
23 3572 Ms Deb Gold Chip Dala-ET Alek T. Krueger Depere, WI N
24 3584 Prestige-Gen At America-ET Greta & Tera Koebel and Bill Shuler Three Oaks, MI N
25 3605 Prestige-Gen A S Kicker-ET Timothy & Leah Ziemba, Barbara Ziemba and Jeff Cole Elkhorn, WI N
26 3581 Glenirvine Seaver Lin Heatherstone Enterprises, Inc. Baraboo, WI N
27 3124 High Point Gold Card Joel Phoenix, Jim Phoenix and Adam Hodgins Kincardine, ON N
28 3596 Ashview-TG Atwood Lacey-ET Grace Norling Beresford, SD Y
29 3568 Trent Valley H P Lookout and Gerald Halbach Canton De Hatley, QC N
30 3604 Pol Butte Mcutchen Barble Westcoast Holsteins Chilliwack, BC N

Senior Two-Year-Old Cow (must have freshened)

MMP14362