meta Swiss Expo Holstein Show 2019 :: The Bullvine - The Dairy Information You Want To Know When You Need It

Swiss Expo Holstein Show 2019


Location: Lausanne, Switzerland
Judge: Pascal Henchoz (Switzerland)

Sunibelle Dempsey Esprit
Grand Champion – 2019 Swiss Expo Holstein Show
Von Kanel, Sudan, Jones, Conroy

Grand Champion: Sunibelle Dempsey ESPRIT à Von Känel Markus & N. Sudan, G. Jones, P. Conroy, 3454 Sumiswald
Réserve : GOYA à S Bro Holsteins & Ferme La Waebera, 8832 Wilen b. Wollerau
Mention : Du Rahun Chelios HELINE à Junker Marc et Erhard & AL.BE.RO-Staub, 3305 Iffwill 

Du Rahun Chelios Heline
Grand Champion Udder
2019 Swiss Expo Holstein Show
Erhard, Al.Be.Ro

Grand Champion Udder: Du Rahun Chelios HELINE à Junker Marc et Erhard & AL.BE.RO-Staub, 3305 Iffwill
Réserve : Sunibelle Dempsey ESPRIT à Von Känel Markus & N. Sudan, G. Jones, P. Conroy, 3454 Sumiswald

SHo Godewind Frisca
Intermediate Champion – 2019 Swiss Expo Holstein Show
Ueli Nurkli

Intermediate Champion: SHo Godewind FRISCA à Bürkli Ueli, 5630 Muri AG
Réserve : Sous Revers O Kaliber ODESSA à Sébastien Favre & Florence Gratwohl, 1660 Les Moulins
Mention : C P P High Octane TCHOUPETTE à Currat Papaux Association, 1697 Les Ecasseys

Bel Fry Belaria
Junior Champion – 2019 Swiss Expo Holstein Show
Beltrimino & Girard

JUNIOR CHAMPION: BEL FRY BELARIA (FRY), BELTRAMINO HOLSTEINS & DANIEL GIRARD, IT/CH
RESERVE JUNIOR CHAMPION: BELSOLOMON CRI (SOLOMON), BELTRAMINO & HULLCREST HOLSTEINS
HONOURABLE MENTION: PETIT SUISSE KINGBOY WINNIE-WHITE (KINGBOY), FRANZ SALZMANN, CH

CLASS 1 – 1ST MAY – 30TH JUNE 2018 (15)

Petit Bulsse Kingboy Winnie-White
1st place Class 1
2019 Swiss Expo Holstein Show
Franze Salzmann

1. PETIT SUISSE KINGBOY WINNIE-WHITE (KINGBOY), FRANZ SALZMANN, CH
2. HEKALU UNIX TWIZZLE (UNIX), BG HERREN-KRAMER, CH
3. BOPI UNI PIOLINA (UNIX), OBERSON-PASQUIER ASSOCIATION, CH
4. LA COUTAZ SOLOMON RUBY (SOLOMAN), RAPHAEL & FABIEN CONUS, CH
5. OPTIC (SOLOMON), EARL DE KERROC’H, FR
6. DESPEUPLIERS INCREDIBULL ALESIA (INCREDIBULL), LAURENT & BENJAMIN BORIOLI, CH
7. STAUFFRED SOLOMON GALANDE (SOLOMON), STAUFFRED HOLSTEIN, CH
8. BOPI UNIX PIOLINA (UNIX), OBERSON-PASQUIER ASSOCIATION, CH
9. BOSSRED’V BOOM RIVALE (BOOM), VINCENT BOSS, CH
10. OTTAWA BB (MCCUTCHEN), GAEC BESSON, FR

CLASS 2, 1ST MARCH – 30TH APRIL 2018 (21)

Bel Bag2 Chief Camilla
1st place Class 2
2019 Swiss Expo Holstein Show
Beltamino, Hullcrest

1. BEL BAG2 CHIEF CAMILLA (CHIEF), BELTRAMINO & HULLCREST HOLSTEINS, IT/NL
2. LLERA MCCUTCHEN BELUNTINA (MCCUTCHEN), HER LLERA, ESP
3. HAUTMONT HILL HIGH OCTANE LUMA (HIGH OCTANE), HAUTMONT HILL HOLSTEINS, BEL
4. STUDERAMA DIAMONDBACK DORINA (DIAMONDBACK), ALFRED STUDER, CH
5. DU LOUVION OBELLULE (CAPTURE), EARL LEPOINT, FR
6. SUPREME HIGH OCTANE ARNIKA (HIGH OCTANE), PATRICK DEMONT, CH
7. LA COUTAZ UNIX SHANGHAI (UNIX), RAPHAEL & FABIEN CONUS, CH
8. DROGNENS CHIEF LOUTRE (CHIEF), N ROCH, C RICHOZ, M MEUVLY, CH
9. MAGNOLIA GOLD CHIP CAROLINA (GOLD CHIP), AZ AG LA MAGNOLIA DI BALMA, IT
10. BOSSRED’V UNIX WENDY (UNIX), VINCENT BOSS & GUILLAUME ZWAHLEN, CH

CLASS 3 – 1ST JANUARY – 28TH FEBRUARY 2018 (32)

Bel Solomon Cri
1st place Class 3
2019 Swiss Expo Holstein Show
Beltamino, Hullcrest

1. BELSOLOMON CRI (SOLOMON), BELTRAMINO & HULLCREST HOLSTEINS
2. PRAZ-LINLIA DOORMAN ROCKSTAR (DOORMAN), PATRICE & THIERRY PAPAUX, CH
3. H TOBIAS SOLOMON AM ADENA (SOLOMON), ALBERTO MEDINO, HUERTA LOS TOBIAS & PLANILLO HOLSTEINS, ESP
4. GOBELI’S SOLOMON PINK ROSE (SOLOMON), GOBELI HOLSTEINS, CH
5. FRANZ SID SHARA (SID), FRANZETTI F.LLI, CFM, SIGESPROV, IT
6. MONNY CHIEF MOONLIGHT (CHIEF), CHRISTIAN & HERVE MONNEY, CH
7. GRANDS-BOIS GOLDEN DREAMS TIGRESSE (GOLDEN DREAMS), KOLLY PHARISA, FERME DES GRANDS BOIS, FR
8. BURKLI-HOLST CHIEF CITRONNE (CHIEF), UELI BURKLI, CH
9. VANHATALON CONTROL BELLA-CHARITY (CONTROL), VANHATALO HOLSTEINS, CH
10. HEKALU DOORMAN TABASCO (DOORMAN), BG HERREN-KRAMER, CH

CLASS 4 – 1ST NOVEMBER – 31ST DECEMBER 2017 (21)

Chetelat Chief Riley
1st place Class 4
2019 Swiss Expo Holstein Show
Patrick Chetelat

1. CHETELAT CHIEF RILEY (CHIEF), PATRICK CHETELAT, CH
2. S BROSUNLIGHT CHEEPY (SUNLIGHT), EDWIN STEINER, CH
3. MAGNOLIA PORTEA CAPITAL GAIN TECLY (CAPITAL GAIN), AZ AG LA MAGNOLIA DI BALMA & TJR PORTEA, IT
4. MILIBRO DOORMAN PANDORA (DOORMAN), RETO GYGER, CH
5. S BRO DOORMAN ESPIRIT (DOORMAN), FIRSTLOOK GENETICS, WOODHEY & BLACK LABEL HOLSTEINS, UK
6. KATRYSHA (SOLOMON), SCHAUTEAM BURGI, CH
7. NEGRITA DU NEUHOF (SOLOMON), GAEC GUTZWILLER, CH
8. BAROCHE UNIX ASPEGIC (UNIX), PASCAL & PIERRE YVES BARBEY, CH
9. FLO MCCUTCHEN MARY (MCCUTCHEN), FLORIAN OBERSON, CH
10. EM MARTHA (DIAMONDBACK), FERME MOREL & ETIENNE MOREL, FR

CLASS 5 – 1ST AUGUST – 31ST OCTOBER 2017 (27)

C.M.E. Defiant Semmy
1st place Class 5
2019 Swiss Expo Holstein Show
La Magnolia di Balma, Errara Holsteins

1. CME DEFIANT SEMMY RC (DEFIANT), AZ AG LA MAGNOLIA DI BALMA & ERRERA HOLSTEINS, IT
2. LA BIOLLEYRE UPRIGHT PANACOTTA (UPRIGHT, BENOIT CARDINAUX, CH
3. MAGNOLIA ATWOOD PANTERA (ATWOOD), WILLIAM ZAHLER, CH
4. GOBELI’S DIAMONDBACK ANOUK (DIAMONDBACK), GOBELI HOLSTEINS, CH
5. CUDANA AZALEA SOLOMON (SOLOMON), CUDANA HOLSTEIN, CH
6. LBB NINA (SOLOMON), ELEVAGE LE BOIS BRILLIANT, TONY MALFATY & EARL BENAITRAU, FR
7. JACOBS GOLD CHIP NEVADA (GOLD CHIP), JONAS ZURCHER, CH
8. NOBLESSE BB (GOLD CHIP), GAEC BESSON, CH
9. HEKALU DIAMONDBACK RIHANNA (DIAMONDBACK), BG HERREN-KRAMER, CH
10. HTH JENTILLESSE (DOORMAN), THEIN HOLSTEINS, LUX

CLASS 6 – 1ST MAY – 31ST JULY 2017 (10)

Supreme Mario Vogue
1st place Class 6
2019 Swiss Expo Holstein Show
Patrick Demont

1. SUPREME MARIO VOGUE (MARIO), PATRICK DEMONT, CH
2. CUDANA ARENETA JACOBY (JACOBY), CUDANA HOLSTEIN, ESP
3. NAPAGE (JACQUIN DI), EARL DE KERROC’H, FR
4. DS NORTH (DOORMAN), IL CASTAGNO DI PASTORE, AGRIBER & MARCELLO LADINA, IT
5. HAUTMONT HILL BEEMER SAPHIR (BEEMER), HAUTMONT HILL HOLSTEIN, BEL
6. HAUTMONT HILL DELTA DELIA (DELTA), HAUTMONT HILL HOLSTEINS, BEL
7. NOVA NUDELL (BLAKE), NOVALAIT, FR
8. HMP MARIO NALA, (MARIO QUAL), GAEC HOFFSTETTER, FR
9. DEBORA (BREKEM), PATRIK PEREIRA & ASS, CH
10. TERREAUX DOORMAN IMAGE (DOORMAN), WILFRED & DAVID HABEGGER, CH

CLASS 7 – 1ST SEPTEMBER – 30TH APRIL 2017 (6)

Bel Fry Belaria
1st place Class 7
2019 Swiss Expo Holstein Show
Beltrimino & Girard

1. BEL FRY BELARIA (FRY), BELTRAMINO HOLSTEINS & DANIEL GIRARD, IT/CH
2. FANKIS BUBU AISHA (BUBU), MARTIN FANKHAUSER, CH
3. MAJORIC DOORMAN SUPRA (DOORMAN), MAJORIC HOLSTEIN, CH
4. MAGNOLIA FONTAINE BISTECCA (FONTAINE), AZ AG LA MAGNOLIA DI BALMA, IT
5. LE PAIGRE SOLOMON LIVIA (SOLOMON), THIERRY JUILLERAT
6. CHETELAT GOLD CHIP STYLEE (GOLD CHIP), PATRICK CHETELAT, CH

CLASS 8 – COWS BORN 1ST NOVEMBER 2016 – 31ST JANUARY 2017 (12)

C P P High Octane TCHOUPETTE
1st place Class 8
2019 Swiss Expo Holstein Show
Currat Papaux Assoc.

1. C P P HIGH OCTANE TCHOUPETTE (HIGH OCTANE), CURRAT PAPAUX ASSOCIATION, CH
2. AGH LOLA (FITZ), BELTRAMINO, BAG2 & MARCELLO LADINA, IT
3. PTIT COEUR UNIX DARLINGA (UNIX), ROGER FROSSARD & YVES SAUCY, CH
4. GOBELI’S DOORMAN EPONA (DOORMAN), GOBELI HOLSTEIN, CH
5. C P P OBSERVER VABIOLA (OBSERVER) CURRAT PAPAUX ASSOCIATION, CH
6. HELLENDER UNIX GRANCIA (UNIX), ANDREAS & THOMAS ENDER, CH
7. PRADERGRENS KINGBOY OPERA (KINGBOY), CEDERIC & MONIQUE PRADERVAND-REY
8. NEWFIELD GOLD CHIP NIRVANA (GOLD CHIP), MARC & ERHARD JUNKER, CH
9. NOVA MIFTY (GOLD CHIP), NAVALAIT, FR
10. S BRO DEMPSEY DANCY (DEMPSEY), EDWIN STEINER, CH

CLASS 9 – COWS BORN 1ST SEPTEMBER – 31ST OCTOBER 2016 (12)

NOVA MIFONA
1st place Class 9
2019 Swiss Expo Holstein Show
Novalait

1. NOVA MIFONA (EXTREM), NOVALAIT, FR
2. COMESTAR DOORMAN O’KATRYSHA (DOORMAN), KURT WILLMANN, WTS-GENETICS, CH
3. DESGRANGES JEDI ALISSON (JEDI), STAUFFRED HOLSTEIN, CH
4. C P P HIGH OCTANE TRIOMPHE (HIGH OCTANE), PILLER HOLSTEINS, CH
5. HELLENDER TONKA GALEJA (TONKA), ANDREAS & THOMAS ENDER, CH
6. PTIT COEUR CHIP LASVEGAS (GOLD CHIP), ROGER FROSSARD, CH
7. DU LOUVION MODESTY (IMOLA), EARL LEPOINT, FR
8. TESS, ARMIN SCHATT & ANNA-LOUISE STRODTHOFF-SCHNEIDER, CH
9. JACOBS SID ETAMINE (SID), STAUFFRED HOLSTEIN, CH
10. LES PONTS BRASH FANTAISY (BRASH), CLAUDE DUMAS, CH

CLASS 10 – COWS BORN 1ST JULY – 31ST AUGUST 2016 (13)

Petitclearc Archrival Salta
1st place Class 10
2019 Swiss Expo Holstein Show
Edwin Steiner

1. PETITCLERC ARCHRIVAL SALTA (ARCHRIVAL), EDWIN STEINER, CH
2. PTIT COEUR SILVER MILVENA (SILVER), ROGER FROSSARD, CH
3. ECLIPSE DU NEUHOF (GOLDEN DREAMS), JEAN & STEVEN SIEGNETHALER, CH
4. KOLLY-JL BRADY ANTALYA (BRADY), FERME KOLLY-JI, CH
5. SCHURTIS AWESOME DILEMMA (AWESOME), MARKUS VON KANEL, BG HERRON & SCHURTENBERGER, CH
6. MAJORIC DOORMAN ULANIA (DOORMAN), MAJORIC HOLSTEINS, CH
7. GYGERS BROKAW ALASKA (BROKAW), RETO GYGER, CH
8. LLINDE DUNALI BEEMER (BEEMER), SAT CECENO, CH
9. CPP GOLD CHIP TUNISIA (GOLD CHIP), CURRAT PAPAUX ASSOCIATION, CH
10. S BRO ARTEMIS O’KEANA (ARTEMIS), EDWIN STEINER, CH

CLASS 11 – COWS BORN 1ST FEBRUARY – 30TH JUNE 2016 (16)

Scieme-Yaux Brokaw Lanterne
1st place Class 11
2019 Swiss Expo Holstein Show
Favr & Gratwolh

1. SCIERNE-YAUX BROKAW LANTERNE (BROKAW), SEBASTIEN FAVRE & FLORENCE GRATWOHL, CH
2. SUPREME CHIP THE TEAM (GOLD CHIP), PATRICK DEMONT, CH
3. WILT ELAYA (FITZ), GAEC WILT, FR
4. C P P ATWOOD TALASSA (ATWOOD), PILLER HOLSTEIN, CH
5. MENTHE DU NEUHOF (DURANGO), GAEC GUTZWILLER, CH
6. PRINZ ADEENA (IMOLA), EARL PRINZ, FR
7. VILLARET WYMAN HARINA (WYMAN), FERME KOLLY-JI, CH
8. BURKLI-HOLST CIVIL MAXIMA (CIVIL), LOUC DEVAUD, CH
9. MADISON DU TOMBUY (DOORMAN), FERME DU TOMBUY, CH BURTEAUX, FERME DERRIERE LA TOUR, FR
10. SUPREME ATWOOD TIRAMISU (ATWOOD), PATRICK DEMONT, CH

CLASS 12 – COWS BORN 1ST OCTOBER – 31ST JANUARY 2016 (15)

SHo Godewind Frisca
1st place Class 12
2019 Swiss Expo Holstein Show
Ueli Nurkli

1. SHO GODEWIND FRISCA (GODEWIND), UELI BURKLI, CH
2. PTIT COEUR HIGH OCTANE MALONE (OCTANE), ROGER FROSSARD, CH
3. PTIT COEUR HIGH OCTA MOIKANA (OCTANE), MENOUD RED FABRICE, CH
4. C P P ATWOOD SOPHIA (ATWOOD), CURRAT PAPAUX ASSOCIATION, CH
5. LES ATLANTIS MCCUTCHEN MAJORQUE (MCCUTCHEN), KURT WILLMAN, WTS-GENETICS, CH
6. Z’HOLSTAR HIGH OCTANE DJ BIANCA (HIGH OCTANE),
7. LES PRALIES ARMANI LISETTE (ARMANI), PASCAL MENOUD, CH
8. DROGNENS MCCUTCHEN ILLUSION (MCCUTCHEN), FREDERIC SUARD, CH
9. ILLENS UNIX ECLETTICA (UNIX), JACQUES ROUILLER, CH
10. GERMAIN CHIP ANGEL (GOLD CHIP), FERME GERMAIN, CH

CLASS 13 – COWS BORN 1ST JULY – 31ST SEPTEMBER 2015 (14)

Sous Revers O Kaliber Odessa
1st place Class 13
2019 Swiss Expo Holstein Show
Favr & Gatwohl

1. SOURS REVERS O KALIVER ODESSA (O KALIBER), FAVRE SEBASTIAN & FLORENCE GRATWOHL, CH
2. GS ALLIANCE DOORMAN DIJURY (DOORMAN), EDWIN STEINER, CH
3. THOSTA ATWOOD SARA (ATWOOD), MARKUS VON KANEL & THOMAS RINDLISBACHER, CH
4. KOLLY-JL CHIP ATHENA (GOLD CHIP), FERME KOLLY-JI, CH
5. SUNIBELLE ATWOOD ESTELLE (ATWOOD), NICOLAS SUDAN, CH
6. GOBELI’S ATWOOD ATRIANA (ATWOOD), GOBELI HOLSTEINS, CH
7. HEINZER GEN GOLDEN DREAM GLYNN (GOLDEN DREAM), PETER HEINZER, CH
8. RUCHTI’S DOORMAN ELSINA (DOORMAN), METIN & MAREE RUCHTI, CH
9. RUCHTI’S DOORMAN ELSINA (DOORMAN), MARTIN & MAREE RUCHTI, CH
10. ILLENS DOORMAN EMMY-LOU (DOORMAN), JACQUES ROUILLER, CH

CLASS 14 – COWS BORN 1ST JANUARY – 30TH JUNE 2015 (13)

Goya
1st place Class 14
2019 Swiss Expo Holstein Show
S Bro & La Waebera

1. GOYA (O KALIBER), S BRO HOLSTEINS & FERME LA WAEBERA, CH
2. C P P OBSERVER SATURNE (OBSERVER), CURRAT PAPAUX ASSOCIATION, CH
3. THOSTA ATWOOD SARA (ATWOOD), MARKUS VON KANEL & THOMAS RINDLISBACHER, CH
4. MERRY, DEFAGO-DUBOSSON, CH
5. GS ALLIANCE ATWOOD DARIA (ATWOOD), EDWIN STEINER, CH
6. SIHU O’KALIBER GENESIS (O’KALIBER), HANSUELI SIEGENTTHALER, CH
7. BEL GALACTICO ZUBA (GALACTICO), BELTRAMINO HOLSTEINS & PETER RIDLER, IT/UK
8. P & E LILY (ATWOOD), GAEC LA MEURAZ AND DREAM & COWS, FR
9. ILLENS O KALIBER ELONA (O KALIBER), JACQUES ROUILLER, CH
10. JLD MAMA (MAD MAX), CIMBRIA CLUB & JLD GENETICS, FR

CLASS 15 – COWS BORN 1ST AUGUST – 30TH DECEMBER 2014 (20)

AGH Lila
1st place Class 15
2019 Swiss Expo Holstein Show
Beltramino, Bag2, All. Nure, Bach, Sarreri

1. AGH LILA (GOLDWYN), BELTRAMINO, BAG 2, ALL. NURE, BACH & SARRERI, IT
2. PTIT COEUR DORCY SWISSESSE (DORCY), ROGER FROSSARD, CH
3. CHOLLET-STAR GOLD CHIP VERONA (GOLD CHIP), SEBASTIAN FAVRE, FLORENCE GRATWOHL & LORENZ BACH, CH
4. EHA JEVEA (DEMPSEY), GAEC TOULZE, THIERRY GAUTHIER & FAMILLE ANGAU, FR
5. GUILLET AL DUSKA (SHOT AL), ELSA GUILLET, CH
6. C P P AFTERSHOCK RAHELIA (AFTERSHOCK), CURRAT PAPAUX ASSOCIATION, CH
7. LONGERAIE LOOKOUT AVENANTE (LOOKOUT), NICOLA TORNARE, CH
8. ILLENS O’GOLD DOLOMITES (O’GOLD), JACQUES ROUILLER, CH
9. C P P DEMPSEY BETTY-BLUE (DEMPSEY), CURRAT PAPAUX ASSOCIATION, CH
10. BOURGO ATWOOD BABIOLE (ATWOOD), LAURENT & JEAN-PHILIPPE JAQUET, CH

CLASS 16 – COWS BORN 1ST JANUARY – 31ST JULY 2014 (13)

Sunibelle Dempsey Esprit
1st place Class 16
2019 Swiss Expo Holstein Show
Von Kanel, Sudan, Jones, Conroy

1. SUNIBELLE DEMPSEY ESPRIT (DEMPSEY), M & N VON KANEL, GARY JONES & PAT CONROY, CH/IRL/USA
2. DUGROSCHENE SNOWDEN JORALIE 27 (SNOWDEN), MARC & ERHARD JUNKER, CH
3. DU BON VENT JANNA CAMA (AFTERSHOCK), REY HOLSTEINS, FR
4. MORANDALE GILLESPY NIRVANA (GILLESPY),
5. TSCHIRREN’S ARMANI BOLIVIA (ARMANI), THOMAS TSCHIRREN, CH
6. DESGRANGES MCCUTCHEN LAVANDE (MCCUTCHEN), STAUFFRED HOLSTEIN, CH
7. BEL DREAMS VALERIA (GOLDEN DREAMS), FERME GERMAIN, CH
8. DESGRANGES DUDE ARIZONA (DUDE), EARL PRINZ, FR
9. JEGOUZO JACOUSIE (LADD), KURT WILLMANN, WTS-GENETICS, CH
10. MORANDALE ATWOOD NIMESIS (ATWOOD), FRANCOIS MORAND, CH

CLASS 17 – COWS BORN 1ST MAY – 31ST DECEMBER 2013 (13)

Hellender Atwood Genesis
1st place Class 17
2019 Swiss Expo Holstein Show
Andreas and Thomas Ender

1. HELLENDER ATWOOD GENESIS (ATWOOD), ANDREAS & THOMAS ENDER, CH
2. DU BON VENT INKAPI (BRAWLER), BELTRAMINO, BAG2, ALL NURE & SARRERI, IT
3. ES CANNES ATWOOD GRACE (ATWOOD), CLAUDE DUMAS, CH
4. IZELLA DU MEZOU (DEMPSEY), ALL NURE, BAG 2, EARL DU MEZOU, Q GUIAVARCH’H & ELEVAGE LBB, IT/FR
5. NOVA IFTY (FEVER), NOVALAIT, DERU, DUFFAU & VIGNES, FR
6. GUEZEL INDIANA (MERIDIAN), MARC & ERHARD JUNKER & AL.BE.RO STAUB, CH
7. HOLST PAPAUX ATWOOD PALMIRA (ATWOOD), CURRAT PAPAUX ASSOCIATION, CH
8. PRADERGRENS GILLESPY LANCIA (GILLESPY), CEDRIC & MONIQUE PRADERVAND-REY, CH
9. C P P AFTERSHOCK PANDORA (AFTERSHOCK), CURRAT PAPAUX ASSOCIATION, CH
10. POM IVANESSA (GEDELOIRE), GAEC POM HOLSTEIN, FR

CLASS 18 – COWS BORN 1ST JANUARY 2012 – 31ST MARCH 2013 (10)

BIJOU
1st place Class 18
2019 Swiss Expo Holstein Show
Habegger

1. DU RAHUN CHELIOS HELINE (CHELIOS), MARC & ERHARD JUNKER & AL.BE.RO-STAUB, CH
2. DROGENS DEMPSEY FLEURE (DEMPSEY), FREDERIC SUARD, CH
3. DU LOUVION HARLINDA (GOLD CHIP), EARL LEPOINT, EARL LEROY & FR VERHILLE, FR
4. HOLST PAPAUX GOLDWYN PALMA (GOLDWYN), CURRAT PAPAUX ASSOCIATION, CH
5. XAINTRE ROSELADY (GOLDWYN), GAEC FARME XAINTRIE, FR
6. WILT EMY (YORICK), GAEC WILT, FR
7. DUCKETT-SA WINDBROOK FAME (WINDBROOK), LUKAS STEFFEN, S STEFFEN, M MULLER & R FLURY, CH
8. PREGIRO GOLDSUN SPLENDIDE (GOLDSUN), DANIEL GIRARD, CH
9. ALLIANT GOLDWYN FANTASY (GOLDWYN), PETER HEINZER, CH
10. JPHIGENIE (FEVER), PETER HEINZER & MARCO BURGI, CH

CLASS 19 – 1ST JANUARY – 31ST DECEMBER 2011 (6)

BIJOU
1st place Class 19
2019 Swiss Expo Holstein Show
Habegger

1. BIJOU (BURNY), WILFRED & DAVID HABEGGER, CH
2. SAVOLEYRE WINDBROOK GYPSY (WINDBROOK), CHRISTIAN & BRUNO CHARRIER, CH
3. GOLDBLACK DU TOMBUY (LAUTHORITY), FERME DU TOMBUY, FERME DERRIERE LA TOUR, FR
4. MORANDALE AFTERSHOCK KINGSTONE (AFTERSHOCK), FRANCOIS MORAND, CH
5. HELLENDER GOLDWYN GRIFFEN (GOLDWYN), REY HOLSTEIN, CH
6. REY WINDBROOK CHIARA (WINDBROOK), REY HOLSTEIN, CH

CLASS 20 – 1ST DECEMBER 2007 – 31ST JANUARY 2011 (10)

GS Alliance Knowledge O’Katanga
1st place Class 20
2019 Swiss Expo Holstein Show
Edwin Steiner