meta Le Supreme Laitier – Supreme Dairy Show 2018 – Holstein :: The Bullvine - The Dairy Information You Want To Know When You Need It

Le Supreme Laitier – Supreme Dairy Show 2018 – Holstein


Date: 8am, August 24th 2018
Location: Saint-Hyacinthe, QC
Judge:  Joel Lepage 

LOYALYN GOLDWYN JUNE
Grand Champion – Le Supreme Laitier – Supreme Dairy Show 2018
Pierre Boulet

Grand Champion: LOYALYN GOLDWYN JUNE, PIERRE BOULET
Reserve Champion: WILLOWS-EDGE ATWOD FAITH, VELTHUIS FARMS LTD
HM Champion: JACOBS WINDBROOK AIMO, FERME JACOBS INC

BERNADALE GOLDWYN INDIGO
Intermediate Champion – Le Supreme Laitier – Supreme Dairy Show 2018
ferme blondin

Intermediate Champion: BERNADALE GOLDWYN INDIGO, FERME BLONDIN
Reserve Intermediate: WEEKSDALE ABSOLUT VODKA, ELMER WEEKS, FERME INTENSE INC, FRANK A. & DIANE BORBA, ROCKY ALLEN
HM Intermediate: TOLAMIKA ARMANI WILL, FERME GLAUSER & FILS INC

WINRIGHT BEEMER BABY ENTHEM
Junior Champion – Le Supreme Laitier – Supreme Dairy Show 2018
Enright

WINRIGHT BEEMER BABY ENTHEM
Junior Champion – Le Supreme Laitier – Supreme Dairy Show 2018
Enright

Junior Champion: WINRIGHT BEEMER BABY ENTHEM, BRIAN JOSEPH ENRIGHT
Reserve Junior Champion: CERPOLAIT DOORMAN FANTASTIC, FERME CERPOLAIT
HM Junior Champion: GENO DOORMAN TESLA, FERME CERPOLAIT

Junior Calf

BLONDIN T&L AVALANCHE ANGELINA
1st Place Junior Calf – Le Supreme Laitier – Supreme Dairy Show 2018
Ferme Blondin

  1. BLONDIN T&L AVALANCHE ANGELINA, HOCANF110740584
    Propriété-Élevée
    FERME BLONDIN, ST. PLACIDE, QC
  2. DUBOSQUET LIVING ALEXA, HOCANF111076683
    ANDRE DION, NICOLAS LAFLAMME, LÉVIS, QC
  3. KENNEBEC SOLOMON MARSHALL, HOCANF110757601
    FERME SS KENNEBEC, ST. THEOPHILE, QC
  4. TRINAL LOVE TO WIN, HOCANF12943787
    WESTCOAST HOLSTEINS, CHILLIWACK, BC
  5. DAMESTAR UNIX IVORY, HOCANF111117960
    FERME JACOBS INC, FERME JEAN-PAUL PETITCLERC & FILS INC, CAP SANTE, QC
  6. DUHIBOU CHIEF PROUD, HOCANF110814432
    FERME DUHIBOU INC, ST. LAMBERT DE LAUZON, QC
  7. JACOBS UNIX VELOUR, HOCANF110828632
    FERME JACOBS INC, CAP SANTE, QC
  8. FIREBURGER LOTUS MAGALIE, HOCANF111111462
    FERME MILIBRO INC, FERME MYNAVIA, FREDERIC DUBOIS, TINGWICK, QC
  9. MASSICO JORDY RED APPLESTORE, HOCANF110482905
    MASSICOTTE HOLSTEIN INC, CHAMPLAIN, QC
  10. PAQUETIERE DOORMAN CAPUCINE, HOCANF110698978
    FERME PAQUETIERE INC, AMQUI, QC
  11. VELTHUIS HIGH OCTANE ARIANE, HOCANF12857507
    VELTHUIS FARMS LTD, OSGOODE, ON
  12. BLONDIN T&L AVALANCHE ANGELA, HOCANF110740586
    FERME BLONDIN, ST. PLACIDE, QC
  13. VELTHUIS ALLCLASS HONEY, HOCANF12857509
    VELTHUIS FARMS LTD, OSGOODE, ON
  14. PETITCLERC AVALANCHE SMILE, HOCANF111039113
    FERME JEAN-PAUL PETITCLERC & FILS INC, ST. BASILE, QC
  15. BOBASYL SOLOMON HONKYTONK, HOCANF13131549
    BOBASYL FARM, BRIAN JOSEPH ENRIGHT, WINCHESTER, ON
  16. CAMPHOLS DBACK MIGNONNE, HOCANF110793778
    FERME L. CAMPBELL & FILS INC, STE. SABINE, QC
  17. SOUVENIR CLASSIC BOMBAY, HOCANF110771865
    SAVANNAH & KOLTON CRACK, RICHMOND, QC
  18. CRACKHOLM DOORMAN WINNER, HOCANF110597839
    SAVANNAH & KOLTON CRACK, RICHMOND, QC
  19. LANORMANDE CINDERDOOR CHANDLER, HOCANF110823485
    FERME LANORMANDE INC, VICTORIAVILLE, QC
  20. CERPOLAIT CHIEF JAYNISSE, HOCANF110830501
    FERME CERPOLAIT S.E.N.C, ST. AIME, QC
  21. ELIANE DOORMAN DON T WORRY, HOCANF109307686
    ANDRE DION, FERME CLEMAR S.E.N.C, LÉVIS, QC
  22. KAMLAKE UNIX JOLIE, HOCANF110940706
    FERME KAMLAKE, WARWICK, QC
  23. CAMPHOLS SID ELITE, HOCANF110793775
    FERME L. CAMPBELL & FILS INC, STE. SABINE, QC
  24. GOULAIT DOORMAN ELOANNE, HOCANF110103181
    FERME GOULAIT GINO INC, STE. MARGUERITE, QC
  25. TRESY GOLD CHIP LICORNE, HOCANF110770697
    FERME TRESY INC, ROBIN & DIANE GILBERT, SHIPSHAW, QC

Intermediate Calf

GENO DOORMAN TESLA
1st Place Intermediate Calf – Le Supreme Laitier – Supreme Dairy Show 2018
Ferme Cerpolait

  1. GENO DOORMAN TESLA, HOCANF110879618
    FERME CERPOLAIT S.E.N.C, ST. AIME, QC
  2. BLONDIN DOORMAN SKYE, HOCANF110740539
    Propriété-Élevée
    FERME BLONDIN, ST. PLACIDE, QC
  3. LANORMANDE HIGHOCTANE LILLY, HOCANF110823463
    WESTCOAST HOLSTEINS, CHILLIWACK, BC
  4. PETITCLERC DIAMONDBACK SHOGIRL, HOCANF110786393
    FERME JEAN-PAUL PETITCLERC & FILS INC, ST. BASILE, QC
  5. BLONDIN AVALANCHE LOVELYN, HOCANF110740554
    FERME BLONDIN, ST. PLACIDE, QC
  6. REYNCREST DRACK CAMPBELL, HO840F3144128610
    FERME CERPOLAIT S.E.N.C, ST. AIME, QC
  7. LORKA EXPANDER SHANGHAI, HOCANF110905836
    FERME LORKA (2014) INC, STE. CROIX, QC
  8. DUHIBOU JACOBY PROUDNESS, HOCANF110814415
    FERME DUHIBOU INC, ST. LAMBERT DE LAUZON, QC
  9. DUHIBOU HIGH OCTANE MAGICAL, HOCANF110814422
    FERME DUHIBOU INC, ST. LAMBERT DE LAUZON, QC
  10. DREAMTEAM BROKAW NIGHT TRAIN, HOCANF110804686
    ALEXANDRE GAUTHIER, PHILIPPE GAUTHIER, THIERRY HOLSTEIN, HÉBERTVILLE-STATION, QC
  11. KENNEBEC DOORMAN NICE, HOCANF110757592
    FERME SS KENNEBEC, ST. THEOPHILE, QC
  12. BELFAST CALLEN LOANA, HOCANF110305689
    BELFAST HOLSTEIN ENR, MARY INN HOLSTEIN, ST. PATRICE, QC
  13. BLONDIN CHILL LORENA, HOCANF110740542
    FERME BLONDIN, TIM & SHARYN ABBOTT, ST. PLACIDE, QC
  14. MERCURY MALIKA CONTROL, HOCANF110431220
    FERME MERCURY INC, ANGE-GARDIEN, QC
  15. CRACKHOLM CLASSIC SHIMMER, HOCANF110597825
    SAVANNAH & KOLTON CRACK, RICHMOND, QC
  16. GOLDENFLO JACOBY RICKSHAW, HOCANF12980876
    BECKHOLM HOLSTEINS, ELMER WEEKS, SUNDERLAND, ON
  17. FAIRMONT OCTANE LUSTER-ET, HO840F3146184639
    SAVANNAH & KOLTON CRACK, RICHMOND, QC
  18. MESSIDOR EXPANDER BRIANNA, HOCANF109854326
    ALEXANDRE GAUTHIER, FERME CHAREST 2001 INC, FERME KAMLAKE, HÉBERTVILLE-STATION, QC
  19. MAROCH IMPRESSION ICE CREAM, HOCANF110869070
    ANDRE DION, FERME CLEMAR S.E.N.C, LÉVIS, QC
  20. PETITCLERC HIGH OCTANE SHERYL, HOCANF110786388
    ANDRE DION, FERME CLEMAR S.E.N.C, LÉVIS, QC
  21. WINRIGHT ATWOOD ENCHANTED, HOCANF12906522
    BRIAN JOSEPH ENRIGHT, WINCHESTER, ON
  22. BELFAST JACOBY SOLANGE, HOCANF110305685
    BELFAST HOLSTEIN ENR, ST. PATRICE, QC
  23. GILLETTE CLASSIC CANDYCANE, HOCANF12934371
    VELTHUIS FARMS LTD, OSGOODE, ON
  24. VELTHUIS ATWOOD PASSION, HOCANF12857445
    VELTHUIS FARMS LTD, OSGOODE, ON
  25. MARTINALE BENEFIT DIVINE, HOCANF110341146
    FERME MARTINALE, ST. PIERRE, QC

Senior Calf

CERPOLAIT PETER SUNDAY
1st Place Senior Calf – Le Supreme Laitier – Supreme Dairy Show 2018
Ferme Cerpolait

  1. CERPOLAIT PETER SUNDAY, HOCANF110830488
    Propriété-Élevée
    FERME CERPOLAIT S.E.N.C, ST. AIME, QC
  2. JACOBS GOLD CHIP VERSION, HOCANF110481505
    FERME JACOBS INC, CAP SANTE, QC
  3. BLONDIN BENEFIT SUMMER, HOCANF110317102
    FERME BLONDIN, ST. PLACIDE, QC
  4. BLONDIN AVALANCHE DARLEEN, HOCANF110740511
    FERME BLONDIN, ST. PLACIDE, QC
  5. VELTHUIS ATWOOD PRADA, HOCANF12773279
    VELTHUIS FARMS LTD, OSGOODE, ON
  6. GARAY DOORMAN BELLAMY, HOCANF111025555
    GERALD D. HALBACH, LOOKOUT HOLSTEINS, TUCSON, AZ
  7. IDEE IMAC 645, HOCANF12666402
    ELMER WEEKS, FRANK A. & DIANE BORBA, GERARDO & JOSE GONZALEZ, HODGLYNN HOLSTEINS, SELECT FARM & EXPORT SERVICES INC, BREADALBANE, PE
  8. SHADOWAVE COTTON VISA, HOCANF12883553
    ANDRE DION, FERME CLEMAR S.E.N.C, LÉVIS, QC
  9. BEAUVAIR JOËLLE DOORMAN, HOCANF110773406
    FERME BEAUVAIR INC, LEMIEUX, QC
  10. VERTDOR EXPANDER DIAMO, HOCANF110780204
    FERME VERT D’OR INC, STE. HELENE, QC
  11. WINRIGHT GOLDWYN KARAMEL, HOCANF12765568
    BRIAN JOSEPH ENRIGHT, MARY INN HOLSTEIN, WINCHESTER, ON
  12. PETITCLERC DEPMPSEY SNOOZE, HOCANF110786367
    FERME JEAN-PAUL PETITCLERC & FILS INC, ST. BASILE, QC
  13. CAMFLAT DOORMAN ANNABELLE, HOCANF12848189
    PIERRE BOULET, MONTMAGNY, QC
  14. BLONDIN CAPTURE LORIANN, HOCANF110317105
    FERME LANORMANDE INC, VICTORIAVILLE, QC
  15. JACOBS SLATER BRITANIA, HOCANF110481501
    FERME JACOBS INC, CAP SANTE, QC
  16. BELFAST EXPANDER LATASHA, HOCANF110305659
    BELFAST HOLSTEIN ENR, MARY INN HOLSTEIN, ST. PATRICE, QC
  17. FAUCHONOISE MERIDIAN ROYAM, HOCANF110670636
    ANDRE DION, FERME CLEMAR S.E.N.C, LÉVIS, QC
  18. CAMPHOLS AMADEENUS LOUVIA, HOCANF110793742
    FERME L. CAMPBELL & FILS INC, STE. SABINE, QC
  19. HARMALY DOORMAN AMBER, HOCANF110754631
    FERME TOMSHIPE SENC, HV FARM, MATHIEU CHARTRAND & KELLY HARDY, ST. SYLVERE, QC
  20. DESNETTE CONTROL JULYSSIA, HOCANF109854318
    FERME MESSIDOR ENR, NORMANDIN, QC
  21. COTOPIERRE DOORMAN FLOE, HOCANF110634323
    FERME ST. PIERRE & FILS ENR, RIMOUSKI, QC
  22. KAROBERT EXPANDER DREAMY, HOCANF119870210
    ALAIN ROBERT & CAROLINE BRETON, ST. ANSELME, QC
  23. LANORMANDE CONTROL BECKIE, HOCANF110544301
    FERME LANORMANDE INC, VICTORIAVILLE, QC
  24. PREMIUM DEMPSEY LIVA, HOCANF110907917
    FRANCIS MORNEAU, KINGSBURY, QC
  25. BOAVIEW LEANN MC BEEMER, HOCANF110619777
    GORDON BOA, MIRABEL, QC

Summer Yearling

SELEXIE MIAMORE GOLDCHIP
1st Place Summer Yearling – Le Supreme Laitier – Supreme Dairy Show 2018
Ferme Kamlake, Ferme Rouval

  1. SELEXIE MIAMORE GOLDCHIP, HOCANF110721864
    FERME KAMLAKE, FERME ROUVAL INC, WARWICK, QC
  2. PETITCLERC CONTROL ARIANNA, HOCANF110284735
    Propriété-Élevée
    FERME JEAN-PAUL PETITCLERC & FILS INC, ST. BASILE, QC
  3. WINRIGHT V DOORMAN BUBBLY, HOCANF12765551
    BRIAN JOSEPH ENRIGHT, DIAMOND HILL FARMS, WINCHESTER, ON
  4. LANORMANDE ATWOOD ADELLE, HOCANF110544276
    FERME LANORMANDE INC, VICTORIAVILLE, QC
  5. DUHIBOU EXPANDER FOLLY, HOCANF110524377
    FERME DUHIBOU INC, ST. LAMBERT DE LAUZON, QC
  6. JACOBS SOLOMON BOTOX, HOCANF110481477
    FERME JACOBS INC, CAP SANTE, QC
  7. ELIANE ABYGAEL CONTROL, HOCANF109307681
    ANDRE DION, FERME CLEMAR S.E.N.C, LÉVIS, QC
  8. D-RAY SOLOMON JOUVENCE, HOCANF110052179
    D-RAY HOLSTEIN, FERME MILIBRO INC, MATHIEU BLANCHET, VICTORIAVILLE, QC
  9. ROTALY TONKA KANE, HOCANF110722930
    ELMER WEEKS, BREADALBANE, PE
  10. BELFAST CARMELLO JANICK, HOCANF110305641
    FERME LANORMANDE INC, YVON CHABOT, VICTORIAVILLE, QC
  11. KINGSWAY CINDERDOOR ROULETTE, HOCANF12392546
    ANDRE DION, FERME CLEMAR S.E.N.C, LÉVIS, QC
  12. SUNREST AVALANCHE VALLEY, HOCANF12598556
    SUNREST FARM, JOYCEVILLE, ON
  13. GARAY ATWOOD LAITITIA RAE, HOCANF110302332
    GASPAR FILLION, SAINT-SÉBASTIEN-DE-FRONTENAC, QC
  14. PETITCLERC SOLOMON PLATINUM, HOCANF110786345
    FERME JEAN-PAUL PETITCLERC & FILS INC, ST. BASILE, QC
  15. DESPERLE RUDIE DOORMAN, HOCANF110627510
    ANDRE DION, FERME CLEMAR S.E.N.C, LÉVIS, QC
  16. KAMLAKE MASCALESE SAVANNAH, HOCANF110445715
    FERME DUGOUFFRE S.E.N.C, BAIE ST. PAUL, QC
  17. REPA JENNA-MIA ADAGIO, HOCANF110489947
    MELANIE PARENTEAU, REJEAN PARENTEAU, SAINT-JEAN-BAPTISTE, QC

Junior Yearling

WINRIGHT BEEMER BABY ENTHEM
1st Place Junior Yearling – Le Supreme Laitier – Supreme Dairy Show 2018
Enright

  1. WINRIGHT BEEMER BABY ENTHEM, HOCANF12765539
    BRIAN JOSEPH ENRIGHT, WINCHESTER, ON
  2. CERPOLAIT DOORMAN FANTASTIC, HOCANF110192307
    Propriété-Élevée
    FERME CERPOLAIT S.E.N.C, ST. AIME, QC
  3. GOULDHAVEN SOLOMON ELLEN, HOCANF12594148
    FERME BLONDIN, ST. PLACIDE, QC
  4. ROTALY FITZ HIDALY, HOCANF110280271
    FERME LORKA (2014) INC, STE. CROIX, QC
  5. DESNETTE CHARLOTTE SOLOMON, HOCANF110238979
    DESNETTE HOLSTEIN, WARWICK, QC
  6. JACOBS SOLOMON BRIDAL, HOCANF110481447
    FERME JACOBS INC, CAP SANTE, QC
  7. DURHAM JACOBY VOLUPTIA, HOCANF110308866
    FERME CYRMAX SENC, CLEVELAND, QC
  8. BLONDIN JACOBY TASHA, HOCANF110317049
    FERME BLONDIN, ST. PLACIDE, QC
  9. MERCURY FANNY SANCHEZ, HOCANF110431196
    FERME MERCURY INC, ANGE-GARDIEN, QC
  10. RAYPIEN CINDER FIVE, HOCANF110440606
    FERME R. THERRIEN & FILS INC, ST. SYLVESTRE, QC

Intermediate Yearling

WINRIGHT GOLD CHIP EXPLOSION
1st Place Intermediate Yearling – Le Supreme Laitier – Supreme Dairy Show 2018
Enright

  1. WINRIGHT GOLD CHIP EXPLOSION, HOCANF12620125
    Propriété-Élevée
    BRIAN JOSEPH ENRIGHT, WINCHESTER, ON
  2. ZIRKA CINDERDOOR CALINOUR, HOCANF110273258
    ANDRE DION, FERME CLEMAR S.E.N.C, ROSALIE VEER, LÉVIS, QC
  3. DESNETTE ALEXA GOLDCHIP, HOCANF110238959
    DESNETTE HOLSTEIN, WARWICK, QC
  4. PETITCLERC ARMANI SUPERBE, HOCANF110284711
    FERME JEAN-PAUL PETITCLERC & FILS INC, ST. BASILE, QC
  5. TRESY DOORMAN LINETTA, HOCANF110287225
    FERME TRESY INC, SHIPSHAW, QC
  6. BORDERVIEW-PV CRSH BETH-ET, HO840F3137522990
    FERME L. CAMPBELL & FILS INC, FRANK A. & DIANE BORBA, GERALD D. HALBACH, LOOKOUT HOLSTEINS, PURPLE FEVER HOLSTEINS, STE. SABINE, QC
  7. JPB DOORMANS ONE LUCKY NIGHT, HOCANF109057741
    ANDREW MCOUAT, JOEL STILLMAN, JPB HOLSTEINS, ST. ANDRE D’ARGENTEUIL, QC
  8. JACOBS HIGH OCTANE BEVERLY, HOCANF110481418
    FERME JACOBS INC, CAP SANTE, QC

Senior Yearling

FORTALE AVALANCHE SAPHYRE
1st Place Intermediate Yearling – Le Supreme Laitier – Supreme Dairy Show 2018
Ferme Fortale

  1. FORTALE AVALANCHE SAPHYRE, HOCANF110194322
    Propriété-Élevée
    FERME FORTALE HOLSTEIN INC, ST. CHRISTOPHE D’ARTHABASKA, QC
  2. PIERSTEIN KINGPIN ROYALY, HOCANF109731340
    FERME FORTALE HOLSTEIN INC, FERME MIBELSON INC, ST. CHRISTOPHE D’ARTHABASKA, QC
  3. FRATER DIAMONDBACK JAMESLYNE, HOCANF110217482
    FERME FREJOUR INC, ST. HYACINTHE, QC
  4. KAROBERT SEAVER FALYS, HOCANF110322589
    ALAIN ROBERT & CAROLINE BRETON, ST. ANSELME, QC

Junior Herd

  1. Brian Joseph Enright, Winchester, ON
  2. Ferme Blondin, Saint-Placide, QC
  3. Ferme Cerpolait, Saint-Aimé, QC
  4. Desnette Holstein, Warwick, QC
  5. Ferme Jacobs, Cap-Santé, QC
  6. Ferme Duhibou Inc, St-Lambert-de-Lauzon, QC

Junior Exhibitor and Breeder: FERME BLONDIN (BLONDIN) ST. PLACIDE, QC

Milking Yearlings

BERWEN AVALANCHE FANTOM
1st Place Milking Yearling – Le Supreme Laitier – Supreme Dairy Show 2018
Ferme Blondin

  1. BERWEN AVALANCHE FANTOM, HOCANF12506108
    Meilleur Pis
    FERME BLONDIN, ST. PLACIDE, QC
  2. BONACCUEIL RANTA GOLDWYN, HOCANF110284420
    Propriété-Élevée
    A. & R. BOULET INC, ST. FRANCOIS, QC
  3. REPA JENNIA DOORMAN, HOCANF109910119
    ISABELLE HOULE & FRANCIS BILODEAU, MELANIE PARENTEAU, REJEAN PARENTEAU, VICTORIAVILLE, QC
  4. JACOBS DEMPSEY LADY, HOCANF109942198
    COLGANADOS GENETICS LLC, FERME JACOBS INC, CHICAGO, IL
  5. DESNETTE BODEREK FITZ, HOCANF110238926
    DESNETTE HOLSTEIN, WARWICK, QC
  6. WEEBERLAC DOORMAN SUMMIT, HOCANF12296704
    FERME JEAN-PAUL PETITCLERC & FILS INC, ST. BASILE, QC
  7. VERTDOR DOORMAN MOREEN, HOCANF110209573
    FERME VERT D’OR INC, STE. HELENE, QC
  8. JOYAL VITALINE DOORMAN, HOCANF110135425
    FERME J.M. GENDRON & FILS INC, ST. ANTOINE SUR RICHELIEU, QC
  9. CYRMO HIGH OCTANE LILLY, HOCANF109695218
    FERME JOCELYN COTE INC, SOUTH DURHAM, QC

Junior Two Year Old

TOLAMIKA ARMANI WILL
1st Place Junior Two Year Old – Le Supreme Laitier – Supreme Dairy Show 2018
Ferme Glauser

  1. TOLAMIKA ARMANI WILL, HOCANF109939777
    Meilleur Pis
    FERME GLAUSER & FILS INC, PIKE RIVER, QC
  2. PREMIUM GOLD DIVINE, HOCANF109622955
    Propriété-Élevée
    FRANCIS MORNEAU, KINGSBURY, QC
  3. PETITCLERC SID SHANIA, HOCANF109720098
    FERME JEAN-PAUL PETITCLERC & FILS INC, ST. BASILE, QC
  4. BEST NORD ATWOOD LOLLY, HOCANF109799594
    FERME YVON SICARD, MATHIEU CHARTRAND & KELLY HARDY, PIERRE BOULET, ST. JUSTIN, QC
  5. PETITCLERC LOTUS SPYRO, HOCANF109720080
    FERME JEAN-PAUL PETITCLERC & FILS INC, ST. BASILE, QC
  6. DROLIE DOORMAN CAREY, HOCANF109463284
    DROLET & FILS, ST. RAYMOND, QC
  7. PETITCLERC DOORMAN SHELBY, HOCANF109720086
    FERME JEAN-PAUL PETITCLERC & FILS INC, ST. BASILE, QC
  8. DUHIBOU DOORMAN PRINCESS, HOCANF109942730
    FERME DUHIBOU INC, ST. LAMBERT DE LAUZON, QC
  9. TRESY MCCUTCHEN DIANA, HOCANF109810054
    FERME TRESY INC, SHIPSHAW, QC
  10. ROCKLAN-ZBW PANDORA-ET, HOUSAF143908634
    BRIAN LEDUC, NOYAN, QC
  11. COTOPIERRE AVALANCHE FANFARE, HOCANF109833873
    FERME ST. PIERRE & FILS ENR, RIMOUSKI, QC
  12. VERTDOR DOORMAN KISS, HOCANF109687810
    FERME VERT D’OR INC, STE. HELENE, QC
  13. VERTDOR DOORMAN MOON, HOCANF109687807
    FERME VERT D’OR INC, STE. HELENE, QC
  14. INTENSE GEN DOORMAN ELYSE, HOCANF109539521
    FERME BOULET INC, LAURENCE BOULET ET SAMUEL CHAMPAGNE, ST. FRANCOIS DE LA RIVIERE DU SUD, QC
  15. GLENNHOLME DOORMAN REGGAE, HOCANF12060494
    EMMA FARLINGER, GLENNHOLME HOLSTEINS, SIGNATURE HOLSTEINS, TODD EDWARDS, MORRISBURG, ON
  16. GHISLAIR DEMPSEY LYKA-ET, HOCANF109708431
    FERME DU HAUROCHER INC, WARWICK, QC
  17. PIERSTEIN GOLD SHAKIRA, HOCANF109622954
    FRANCIS MORNEAU, KINGSBURY, QC
  18. VALRICK DOORMAN DELIMA, HOCANF109869030
    GERALD LAVALLEE & FILS, ST. LOUIS, QC
  19. PIERSTEIN MCCUTCHEN TIBISCOTTI, HOCANF109731232
    BRIAN LEDUC, NOYAN, QC
  20. SIGNATURE ATWOOD GATSBY, HOCANF12420431
    SIGNATURE HOLSTEINS, MORRISBURG, ON

Senior Two Year Olds

BERNADALE GOLDWYN INDIGO
1st Place Senior Two-Year-Old – Le Supreme Laitier – Supreme Dairy Show 2018
Ferme Blondin