Judge Paul Trapp, WI and Associate Tom Foss, MN

_LRU8149

Grand Champion Female: Brown Heaven Glenn Fantasy, Ferme Brown Heaven, Verchères, QC
Reserve Grand Champion Female: Top Acres Supreme Wizard-ET, Wayne E Sliker, St. Paris, Ohio

_LRU7814

Junior Champion – Twin El MS-Vu Java (Java) (Fall Yearling), Mark Huebner, IA
Reserve Junior Champion – Cutting Edge A Ruby (Austin) (Fall Calf), John & Bonnie Ayars & Kenny Manion, OH
HM Junior Champion – M&M Total Shotski (Total) (Spring Yearling), Matt, Megan, Jake & Levi Stuessel, WI

_LRU7958

Intermediate Champion – Cutting Edge T Delilah (Thunder) (Senior 2 Year Old), Kyle Barton, NY
Reserve Intermediate Champion – Bittersweet Legacy Daisy Dukes (Legacy) (Senior 3 Year Old), Troy & Lindsey Nevil, New Glarus, WI
HM Intermediate Champion – Top Acres Garbro S Wish (Supreme) (Junior 2 Year Old), Larry & Jennifer Meyer, WI

Spring Heifer Calf

_LRU7501

Pl Jr B&O Entry Name Owner Location B&O
1 1 1721 Topp-View Megatron Verity Keaton & Kinley Topp Botkins, OH Y
2 1723 Brown Heaven Bloom Bublegum Ferme Brown Heaven Vercheres, QC Y
3 1696 Blessing Thunder Tracy Paulson Suton & Dakota Arlington, WI N
4 1 1701 Jenlar Carter Trix Twin Brianna Meyer Chilton, WI Y
5 2 1705 Cutting Edge Jp Lil Deb Mikey Barton Ancramdale, NY Y
6 3001 Autumn Creek Durham Sierra Nicholas Love Scottdale, PA Y
7 3 1726 Towpath Kingpin Faith Matthew Pacheco Arlington, WI N
8 1706 Jaden Durham Hayden Hauschildt Ellsworth, WI Y
9 1716 Brown Velvet Braidn Corrine Elaina, Ava & Audrey Lahmers Marysville, OH Y
10 1709 Blessing Mort Osborn Flair Blessing Farms, Rex Mort and Bob Osborn Ft Wayne, IN Y
11 4 3073 BY6 Tanbark Wizzy Matt Brior Ellenburg Center, NY Y
12 1718 Fairdale Tanbark Ruby Mae Ben Sparrow Owenton, KY Y
13 3000 Dolld-UP Tanbark Burberry Jessica Dahl Delta, UT Y
14 5 1725 Red Brae SPA Austin Natasha Brady Bleck Muscoda, WI Y
15 1695 R-Plaine B Beautiful-ET Jon & Curt Retzlaff Shawano, WI Y
16 1724 Just-In Braiden Danna Justin & Ashley Kaufman Berlin, PA Y
17 1694 Jenlar Tanbark Whistle-ET Larry & Jennifer Meyer Chilton, WI Y
18 6 1704 Blessing Tanbark Mandy Caylee Nicole James Lagrange, WI N
19 1713 DSKM Austin Fresca Darla Kepner Walnut, IL N
20 1697 Udderconfusion Jgr Clique Udder Confusion Dairy Farm Durand, IL Y
21 1698 VB HP Braiden Victoria Voegeli Farm, Inc. and Hillpoint Partners Monticello, WI Y
22 1712 Shanks Tipup Jugs 1494 Chase Krass Juda, WI N
23 1717 Edgebrook Jongleur Ida Gavin Simatovich Gilman, IA Y
24 7 1715 Walnut Crest Gun Tigerlilly Melody Baxter Brodhead, WI N
25 1703 VB HP Tanbark Mardigra-ET Voegeli Farm, Inc. and Hillpoint Partners Monticello, WI Y
26 8 1727 Voelkers CP Attagirl Grant Voelker Perryville, MO Y
27 9 1711 Hartmanhills Titus Corona John Hartman Marshfeild, WI Y
28 1702 SM Parkers Sperry Swiss Miss Farms Fox Lake, WI Y
29 10 1685 Meadow Hill Braiden Anna Jordanna Isiminger Union City, PA N
30 1683 SM Collections Razzle Swiss Miss Farms Fox Lake, WI Y
31 1687 Shiloh Lane Whiskey Frost Mark Hornbostel Campbell Hill, IL Y
32 11 1699 Wundrow Samoa Susan Marisa Hawley Edgerton, WI N

Winter Heifer Calf

_LRU7561

Pl Jr B&O Entry Name Owner Location B&O
1 1 1755 MD-West-View Sapphire-ET Noah Iager Boonsboro, MD Y
2 1758 Top Acres HP B Wizer-ETV Golden States Swiss, C Regusci, T Voegeli, L Oliveira Arlington, WI N
3 1730 Blessing August Fallon Blessing Farms Fort Wayne, IN Y
4 1771 Logan Valley Flashing Star Aaron Johnson Blair, WI Y
5 1 1735 Red Brae SPA Seaman Diamond Calli Storms Muscoda, WI Y
6 1768 Bo Joy Tanbark Glenda-ET Robert & Joyce Wagner Quarryville, PA Y
7 1736 Brown Velvet Bdn Peppermint Elaina, Ava & Audrey Lahmers Marysville, OH Y
8 1779 R N R Totally A Dancer Kevin Michalovich Lakeville, OH Y
9 2 1763 JC Tanbark Electra-Twin Spencer Clark Viola, WI Y
10 3 1775 Groves-Sun Tanbark Tanita-ET Elisabeth & Elise Regusci Modesto, CA N
11 1778 Latimore Whisky Trigger Bradner Ashcroft, BC N
12 1753 Siegerts Java Spice Mckenzie Pedigo Smiths Grove, KY N
13 4 1748 North Lanes Wonder Present-ET Tyler Bruchey Westminster, MD N
14 1745 Just-In Grandslam Pascal Justin & Ashley Kaufman Berlin, PA Y
15 1769 Cutting Edge T Sally Iroquois Acres Bridport, VT N
16 1774 Dan Maur Rosco Shiver Daniel & Maureen Baginski Othello, WA Y
17 1776 Jaden Thor Noel-ET Hayden Hauschildt Ellsworth, WI Y
18 1782 Topp-Wonder Rock Me Keaton Topp Botkins, OH Y
19 1733 RK Arthurst Tankbark Feisty Kristin Mackinson Shullsburg, WI Y
20 3074 Olson Mugs Lars Merlinda Olson Dairy Spring Valley, MN Y
21 1750 Hills Valley Bonanza Rhyme-ET Hill’s Valley Farm, LLC Cattaraugus, NY Y
22 1729 Gin-Val WM T Snickers Gregory Jr & Elizabeth Clark and William Morse Cornish, NH Y
23 5 1732 Jenlar Tanbark Wisteria-ETV Brianna Meyer Chilton, WI Y
24 6 1752 Blessing Mort Osborn Penny Caylee Nicole James Lagrange, WI Y
25 1767 Alpine Echo J Nakeisha Amy Schultz Dakota, IL Y
26 1772 VB Durham Johanna Voegeli Farm, Inc. Monticello, WI Y
27 7 1739 Breezy Ridge Victor Cricket Rachel Hefel Epworth, IA Y
28 8 1738 Ruhls Ranch Pegger Faylee Alison Ruhl Abingdon, IL Y
29 9 1742 Achen Special K Jack Achen Warner, SD Y
30 10 1741 Top diMark Jongleur Noel Elise Regusci Modesto, CA Y
31 1783 Volkers CP Emie Voelker Swiss Farms Perryville, MO Y
32 11 1740 IE Buckeye Knoll Pepper Paris Hannah Rhoades of Buckeye Knoll Farm Greenville, OH N
33 1761 Hilltop Acres Cad Daffy Dennis Mashek Calmar, IA Y
34 12 1765 Thunder Ridge CP Pandora One True Hill Perry, NY N
35 1728 Wundrow Thoughtful Tender Abbey Olson Edgerton, WI N
36 13 1734 Hilltop Acres JK Tabitha Trysten Chwala Jefferson, WI N
37 14 1762 JC Tanbark Ebony-Twin L: Taylor Schwarze, O: Jenny Clark Nya, MN Y
38 15 1751 Wundrow Ashley Astonish Marisa Hawley Edgerton, WI N

Fall Heifer Calf

_LRU7673

Pl Jr B&O Entry Name Owner Location B&O
1 1818 Cutting Edge A Ruby John & Bonnie Ayars and Kenny Manion Mechanicsburg, OH N
2 1 1 1800 Jenlar Jongleur Winnie Brianna Meyer Chilton, WI Y
3 1810 Bo Joy Tanbark Jaicee-ET Brooke M Clark of GMC Farm Cornish Flat, NH N
4 2 1809 Blessing Osborn T Taylor Caylee Nicole James Lagrange, WI N
5 1812 Bo Joy Bonanza Geena Robert & Joyce Wagner Quarryville, PA Y
6 1797 Radical Show Ring Ready-ETV Lindsey Rucks Okeechobee, FL Y
7 3078 Maple Sugar Fabulous Warpla Joshua & Larry Geiwitz and Katie Henson Mercer, PA Y
8 3 1794 Walnut Crest Seaman Caramel Otis & Malcolm Johnson Evansville, WI N
9 1829 Twinkle-Hill Pep Starline Laurie A. Winkelman Watertown, WI Y
10 1813 La Rainbow Sweet Lemon Benjamin Lammers New Knoxville, OH Y
11 1824 MC-Holly Pepper Glitter Holly Wakeley Rockford, IL Y
12 1785 M & M Kingpin Sierra Matt, Megan, Jake & Levi Stuessel Alma Center, WI Y
13 1827 BMG Huray Luna-ET Blue Mountain Genetics Zumbro Falls, MN Y
14 1806 Blessing Pepper Bounty Blessing Farms Fort Wayne, IN Y
15 4 1802 Olsons Tanbark Tessa Trinity L: Brody Olson, O: Olson Dairy Spring Valley, MN Y
16 1822 Jaden Total Eclipse Hayden Hauschildt Ellsworth, WI Y
17 3079 Hylight Tanbark Prefection Todd & Heather Hyman Adams, NY Y
18 5 1814 Rosey D Legacy Promise-ET Meghan Douglas Darlington, WI Y
19 3076 Fjel-Mar Jackson Bubbles Fjel-Mar Dairy – Mark & Diane Fjelstad Zumbro Falls, MN Y
20 1799 Thorndale Bose Ircy-ET Donald Partridge Batavia, NY Y
21 1828 Crystal Ball Bo Cookie Jolene E Schmitz Eden Valley, MN Y
22 6 1795 Hilltop Acres Dm Sprite Tanner Mashek Calmar, IA Y
23 1801 SM Ch Peppers Sassifrace Swiss Miss Farms Fox Lake, WI Y
24 1830 VB HP Caypepper Wow-ET Voegeli Farm, Inc. and Hillpoint Partners Monticello, WI Y
25 1803 Blessing Mort Pepper Vanna Blessing Farms & Rex Mort Fort Wayne, IN Y
26 1798 Wundrow Liberty Bell Udder Confusion Dairy Farm Durand, IL N
27 1784 Jo-Lane Cartel Jazzy Lance & Jonna Schutte Monona, IA Y
28 7 1789 Trulea Wonder Milkyway True Farms Inc Perry, NY Y
29 8 3075 Dubeco Tanbark Atagirl Breanne Copenhauer Lebanon, PA Y
30 9 1816 Top Acres QS Grand Wifi-ET Danielle Pacheco Arlington, WI N
31 10 1819 Cutting Edge CP Whoopi Tucker True Perry, NY N
32 11 1792 Brandenburg Tanbark Vegas-OCS Olivia Brandenburg Fort Atkinson, WI Y
33 3077 4th Generation Sapphire Design Olsons Dairy Brown Swiss Black Earth, WI Y
34 12 1823 JC Park My Bugatti Spencer Clark Viola, WI Y
35 1825 Shiloh Lane Tan Lila Mark Hornbostel Campbell Hill, IL Y
36 13 1786 Wundrow Jasmine June Marisa Hawley Edgerton, WI N
37 14 1787 Wundrow Joann Jewel Abbey Olson Edgerton, WI N

Summer Yearling Heifer

_LRU7685

Pl Jr B&O Entry Name Owner Location B&O
1 1 1845 Get-R-Done King Pin Ginnie Craig Walton and Donald Harwood Quarryville, PA Y
2 1859 Cutting Edge HP Tan Buffy-ET C & J Hill, Ferme Blondin, K Whitman Thurmont, MD N
3 1856 Cutting Edge CP Polly Ken Main and Peter Vail Copake, NY Y
4 1844 Wright Way Tierra Siesta Lookout and Gerald Halbach Canton De Hatley, QC N
5 1857 Ole Acres HH Stevie Nicks-ET Ryan Olson and Nick Uglow Watertown, WI Y
6 1860 Cutting Edge T Kalee Blessing Farms and Bob Osborn Fort Wayne, IN N
7 1847 Horseshoe Hill Tanqueray Joyce Uglow Watertown, WI Y
8 1855 M & M Nemo She’s Mine Matt, Megan, Jake & Levi Stuessel Alma Center, WI Y
9 1838 JC Astronaut Bacardi Jennifer Clark Viola, WI Y
10 1850 VB HP Twilight Daisy-ET Voegeli Farm, Inc. and Hillpoint Partners Monticello, WI Y
11 1 1839 Lone Acres C Faith Kyle Herbrand Dane, WI N
12 1843 Kruses Four M Fireball Rick Kruse and Gene Miller Family Earlville, IA Y
13 1849 A Joy Braid Crown Royal-OCS Abbie Kuhlman Rome, PA Y
14 1833 Just So L Winsome Just So Farm Lake Mills, WI Y
15 2 1835 Walnut Crest Seaman Fajita Sara Harn Brooklyn, WI N
16 3 1853 North Lanes Pepper Posh Chelsea Skidmore Union City, OH Y
17 1848 VB HP Twilight Dixie-ET James L & Zachary B Thompson South Wayne, WI N
18 1832 Dahlhouse Durable Dream Beth & David Dahl Delta, UT Y

Spring Yearling Heifer

_LRU7721

Pl Jr B&O Entry Name Owner Location B&O
1 1 1879 M & M Total Shotski Matt, Megan, Jake & Levi Stuessel Alma Center, WI Y
2 1877 Arethusa Whiskey Nordica-ET Lookout, Gerald Halbach and Sherri Hall Canton De Hatley, QC N
3 1869 Cutting Edge B Sonny Ken Main and Peter Vail Copake, NY Y
4 1870 Dublin-Hills Sera-ET Terri Packard & Cynthia Warner Boonsboro, MD N
5 1874 Sun-Made HP Wndt Tobie-ET Richard Sparrow Owenton, KY N
6 1 1862 Cherry-Crest C Pnut Dylan Coleman Ronks, PA Y
7 2 1868 Top diMark James Fathom Elisabeth Regusci Modesto, CA Y
8 1875 Blessing Bosephus McKinley Blessing Farms Fort Wayne, IN Y
9 1886 Red Brae DAA Durham Josie Elise Bleck Muscoda, WI Y
10 1884 Cali 100 Flash Jody-ET Alexis Oliveira and Tammy Voegeli Arlington, WI Y
11 1867 Rad-Ical CP Roulette-ET L Rucks, D Bendig, E Gieron Gettysburg, PA Y
12 1888 CIE Hylight L Magnificent Elizabeth Hyman Adams, NY Y
13 3 1865 Random Luck V Thalia-ET L: Gracie Douglas, O: Allilson Thompson Darlington, WI N
14 1880 One True Hill Tnbk Praline One True Hill Perry, NY Y
15 4 1881 WF Supreme Nestle-ET Larry & Jennifer Meyer Chilton, WI N
16 5 1878 Kuhlkows Willow Michala Kuhlman Rome, PA Y
17 1882 Sun-Made Whiskey Tea Voegeli Farm, Inc. and Hillpoint Partners Monticello, WI N
18 6 1887 Stef-N Agenda Kenlee Kelsi Steffenhagen Rockford, WI Y
19 1871 Shanks Scotie Gigi 125 Philip Shanks Garden Prairie, IL Y
20 1876 Shiloh Lane Bo Phenoix Mark Hornbostel Campbell Hill, IL Y

Winter Yearling Heifer (not in milk)

_LRU7742

Pl Jr B&O Entry Name Owner Location B&O
1 1898 WF Royal Rhythm Snicks-ET Frankenberg and Smith Blossom, TX N
2 1 1891 Christys-BM KJ Desire Gregg Christianson and Bill Medo Bonduel, WI Y
3 1901 Vogrin Renagade Why Not Me Tammy Voegeli and Louis Oliveira Arlington, WI Y
4 1904 Round Hill Wonder Fenway-ET Cynthia L Warner Frederick, MD Y
5 1 1896 Red Brae DAA Java Jessica Elise Bleck Muscoda, WI Y
6 1897 Twinkle-Hill Cadence Oakley John & Dee Winkelman Watertown, WI Y
7 1889 Dochaven Braiden Princess Jeffrey McKissick New Castle, PA Y
8 1895 Cutting Edge J Teresa-ET Ken Main and Peter Vail Copake, NY Y
9 1894 Blessing Tanbark Fanny-TW Blessing Farms Fort Wayne, IN Y
10 2 1902 Ar-Line Denver Foxy Lady-ET Ranae Holthaus Bangor, WI Y
11 3 1900 Siegerts Braiden Whammy L: Brody Olson, O: Olson Dairy Spring Valley, MN N
12 1892 Byersland Parker Bliss-ET Elizabeth Byers West Lafayette, IN Y
13 4 1905 Top Acres Hp Peppy Gin-ET Carrie Rhoades of Buckeye Knoll Farm Greenville, OH N
14 1906 Just So D Crinkle Michael J Kundert Lake Geneva, WI N
15 1907 Sunset Ridge Durham Gringo Meier, David D. Monticello, WI Y

Fall Yearling Heifer (not in milk)

_LRU7756

Pl Jr B&O Entry Name Owner Location B&O
1 1916 Twin Elms-VU Java Bree Blessing Farms Fort Wayne, IN N
2 1917 Cutting Edge T Tracy-ET Overstreet Dairy LLC Arlington, WI N
3 1 1914 Peach Kist Me In The Rain Jenna L. Smith Martinsburg, PA Y
4 1919 Blessing Pepper Frankie Blessing Farms Fort Wayne, IN Y
5 1921 M & M Kingpin Jodee Bradner Farms Abbotsford, BC N
6 1922 Prime Time Titanium Bella-ET Joshua & Larry Geiwitz Volant, PA Y
7 1 1913 Switzer Tals Carl Nyomi Dylan Herbrand Dane, WI N
8 1926 Brothers Three TV Wisco-ETVV Brothers Three & Topp-View North Prairie, WI Y
9 2 1925 Random Luck V Whatfor Payton Vanschyndle Cuba City, WI N
10 1927 DSKM Braiden Lexus Makanna Sabin Walnut, IL N
11 1928 Thorndale Nomad Goldilocks Scott C. Partridge Batavia, NY Y
12 1911 Royal WCF Carter Rascal Frankenberg Farms Blossom, TX Y
13 3 1918 Cutting Edge T Tricia-ET Sara Harn Brooklyn, WI N
14 4 1910 Onward O F Vndiction Fresca Leif Thompson Viroqua, WI N

Yearling Heifer in Milk (must have freshened)

_LRU7830

Pl Jr B&O Udd Entry Name Owner Location B&O
1 1 1 1949 Bradner Jongleur Pastime Bradner Ashcroft, BC Y
2 1 1944 Riedland Faust Pastel Shawn Banowetz Charlotte, IA N
3 1946 Blessing Braiden Fashion Blessing Farms Fort Wayne, IN Y
4 1950 Brown Heaven J Fancy Ferme Brown Heaven Vercheres, QC Y
5 1952 Kruses Astronaut Janelle Rick Kruse Earlville, IA Y
6 1945 Daveco Braiden Elsa Jill Cowles Roberts, WI Y
7 3080 LE Maple Sugar Austin Tamera Signature Swiss Hadley, MA N

Junior Two-Year-Old Cow

_LRU7844

Pl Jr B&O Udd Entry Name Owner Location B&O
1 1 1981 Top Acres Garbro S Wish-ET Larry & Jennifer Meyer Chilton, WI N
2 1961 Top Acres Peppy Wizella Ken Main and Peter Vail Copake, NY N
3 1971 New View T Chatty Troy Wendorf & Rodney Bohnhoff Ixonia, WI N
4 1 1965 Top Acres Garbro Winney-ET Blessing Farms and Garrison Bros. Fort Wayne, IN Y
5 1977 Red Brae Faust Liberty Calli Storms Muscoda, WI Y
6 1979 Jo-Dee Kingpin Raisin-Hell Ronald R Kelm Markesan, WI N
7 1984 Kulp-Gen Supreme Dawn Madelyn Topp-Topp View Brown Swiss Botkins, OH N
8 1 3081 Cutting Edge S Sheba Kyle Barton Copake, NY Y
9 1983 Terra Rose A Santana-ET Arielle Chard Quarryville, PA Y
10 1973 Ros-Sue-Kle D Shakira-ET Ross & Sue Kleingartner Gackle, ND Y
11 1962 Cutting Edge l Pleasue-ET Ken Main and Peter Vail Copake, NY Y
12 1978 Walnut Crest Flurrys Fiesta-ET Goldfawn Farm McGregor, TX N
13 1976 Random Luck Total Tequila Joyce Uglow Watertown, WI N
14 1969 Anfield Thunder Raisin Ferme Brown Heaven Vercheres, QC Y
15 1968 To-Bran Legacy Lynn Kevin Eggink and Stan Hayes Glenwood City, WI N
16 2 1980 Hilltop Acres Bk Domino-ET Tanner Mashek Calmar, IA Y
17 1957 VB HP Faust Delilah Voegeli Farm, Inc. and Hillpoint Partners Monticello, WI Y
18 3 1966 Curvecrest DD Alpha Twin Kristin Erf Oakdale, MN N
19 1960 Jaden B Cinder Hayden Hauschildt Ellsworth, WI Y
20 1956 Riedland Kruses Selena-ET Loras Kruse & Dan Rieder Monroe, WI Y
21 4 1987 Beu Dell Precious Dee Trysten Chwala Jefferson, WI N
22 5 1964 Sun-Made HP Suprm Kellan Kaylen Miller Orangeville, IL N

 

 Senior Two-Year Old Cow

_LRU7871

Pl Jr B&O Prod Udd Entry Name Owner Location B&O
1 1 1 1 2001 Cutting Edge T Delilah Kyle Barton Ancramdale, NY Y
2 1995 Dublin Hills Shaeley-ET Fairdale Farm LLC and R & D Hill Owenton, KY N
3 1 2013 Blessing Bonanza Kellie Blessing Farms Fort Wayne, IN Y
4 1998 Cutting Edge W Amber-ET Lindsey Rucks Okeechobee, FL N
5 2012 Jo-Dee Roscoe Sangria Ronald R Kelm Markesan, WI N
6 2005 Kruses Victor Jiterbug-ET Rick Kruse Earlville, IA Y
7 2007 Voelkers Durango Sasha Ken Main and Peter Vail Copake, NY N
8 2010 Johann V Montana Madelyn Topp-Topp View Brown Swiss Botkins, OH N
9 2020 Victory Acres Th Super-OCS Donald Partridge and Leo Vranich DVM Batavia, NY N
10 2018 R & S Type Wise Citori Bill & Lynn Vanderham Hillsboro, IA N
11 1993 Hills Valley Bring It Home Hill’s Valley Farm, LLC Cattaraugus, NY Y
12 1996 Kruses DR Victor Annabelle-ET Joyce Uglow Watertown, WI N
13 1991 Brown Heaven Thunder Betsy Ferme Brown Heaven Vercheres, QC Y
14 2002 GppRoves-Sun Total Tartan-ET Ken Main and Peter Vail Copake, NY N
15 2022 Vogrin Pepper Woodsy-OCS Tammy Voegeli and Louis Oliveira Arlington, WI Y
16 1992 Kruses Lebron Kitty Rick Kruse Earlville, IA Y
17 2004 Brown Heaven Legacy Jewel Ferme Brown Heaven Vercheres, QC Y
18 1990 Red Brae SPA CD Neona Steven Armbruster Muscoda, WI Y
19 1994 Udderconfusion Motown Penny Udder Confusion Dairy Farm Durand, IL Y
20 2 1988 Thompsview Sheuzy Shadow Leif Thompson Viroqua, WI Y
21 2015 Dan Maur Frontier Samara Daniel & Maureen Baginski Othello, WA Y
22 2011 Double W Thunder Linnet Swiss Miss Farms Fox Lake, WI N

 

 Junior Three-Year-Old Cow

_LRU7908

Pl Jr B&O Prod Udd Entry Name Owner Location B&O
1 1 1 2047 Nor Bella Paul Eve Nor Bella Acres Inc., Troy McConnell Kincardine, ON Y
2 2041 R N R Lebron Emily Ronald & Renee Michalovich Lakeville, OH Y
3 2061 C & A Sweet Wonderment Ruth Ashley Swenson Nicollet, MN Y
4 2059 Jo-Dee Rosco Shotski Jodi J Coppini Tillamook, OR Y
5 1 2036 Twinkle-Hill Carter Alexia Jeannie M. Winkelman Watertown, WI Y
6 2040 Daveco Vigor Firwork-ET Jill Cowles Roberts, WI Y
7 2042 Bitter Sweet Victor Roxanne-ET Ken Main and Peter Vail Copake, NY N
8 1 2049 Top diMark Flash Jinxi Elisabeth Regusci Modesto, CA Y
9 2054 Kruses Victor Jillette-ET Goldfawn Farm McGregor, TX N
10 2044 Cutting Edge B Greatful-ET Ken Main and Peter Vail Copake, NY Y
11 2043 Kruses Frontier Peg Rick Kruse Earlville, IA Y
12 2046 New View Wonder Whiskey John & Bonnie Ayars and Kenny Manion Mechanicsburg, OH Y
13 2056 SM Camelot Georgia Swiss Miss Farms Fox Lake, WI Y
14 2062 DSKM Victor Miley Michelle Fluty Bloomington, IL Y
15 2038 Double W Grand Nova Udder Confusion Dairy Farm Durand, IL N
16 2 2039 Ruhls Ranch Wond Fantastic Amanda Ruhl Abingdon, IL Y

 

Senior Three-Year-Old Cow

_LRU7929

Pl Jr B&O Prod Udd Entry Name Owner Location B&O
1 1 1 2080 Bittersweet Legacy Daisy Dukes Troy & Lindsey Nevil New Glarus, WI Y
2 2086 Fulp Agenda Snickers-ET Ken Main and Peter Vail Copake, NY N
3 2079 Whithand Trump Snowup Justin Whitney Fort Ann, NY Y
4 2085 Cutting Edge Stratus Sue Ken Main and Peter Vail Copake, NY Y
5 2081 CIE Wittspride Tinker Tonja Goldfawn Farm McGregor, TX N
6 2089 Random Luck PT LG Papaya-ET Meghan Douglas Darlington, WI N
7 2087 Fairdale Legacy Lady GaGa Ben Sparrow Owenton, KY Y
8 2091 Top Acres Garbo S Wishes-ET Blessing Farms and Garrison Bros. Fort Wayne, IN Y
9 2078 Arethusa Supreme Nor-Easter Arethusa Farm LLC Litchfield, CT Y
10 3002 Groves Sun Supreme Terra-ET Nicholas Love Scottdale, PA N
11 1 2084 Sun-Made HP Supreme Pixel-ET Voegeli Farm, Inc. Monticello, WI N
12 2073 Blessing Agenda Nicki Blessing Farms Fort Wayne, IN Y
13 2067 BMG Luck Be A Lady Blue Mountain Genetics Zumbro Falls, MN Y
14 2088 M & M Nemo Shania Matt, Megan, Jake & Levi Stuessel Alma Center, WI Y
15 2069 Kurses LJ Victor Susan Loras Kruse Holy Cross, IA Y
16 2065 Jaden Daredevil Pilot Hayden Hauschildt Ellsworth, WI Y
17 2083 New View W Witchy-ET John & Bonnie Ayars and Kenny Manion Mechanicsburg, OH Y
18 2077 Red Brae SPA Brooking Dinah-ET Steven Armbruster Muscoda, WI Y
19 2066 Wind Mill Total Taryn 1297 Udder Confusion Dairy Farm Durand, IL N
20 2076 Cliff-Brook Wond Delray-ET Roger & Cheryl Arn New Glarus, WI N
21 2092 Cliff-Brook Zeus Hattie-ET James Thompson & James & Rebecca Beutel South Wayne, WI Y
22 2082 Fjel-Mar Folk Tale Dancer Swiss Miss Farms Fox Lake, WI N

 

Four-Year-Old Cow

_LRU7997

1 2114 CIE Double W Em Favor Ken Main and Peter Vail Copake, NY N
2 1 2098 Kar-Linn Wondrmnt Reese-ET Kar-Linn Swiss and Jeff Brown Jackson Center, OH Y
3 1 1 1 2095 Random Luck B Tea Rose Allison L Thompson Darlington, WI Y
4 2104 Random Luck S Peekaboo-ET Meghan Douglas Darlington, WI N
5 2117 Random Luck Legacy Poetry-ET Goldfawn Farm McGregor, TX N
6 2101 New View W Opra-ET John & Bonnie Ayars and Kenny Manion Mechanicsburg, OH Y
7 2 2109 Cutting Edge P Sherry Mikey Barton Ancramdale, NY N
8 2106 Trulea Parker Caught You Chad Nolan Lexington, IL N
9 2096 Just-In Agenda Parvel Justin & Ashley Kaufman Berlin, PA Y
10 2116 Daveco Vigor Flirty-ET Jill Cowles Roberts, WI Y
11 2097 Blessing Mort Mona Blessing Farms Fort Wayne, IN Y
12 3 2108 VB HP Cv Motown Secret Chris Voegeli Monticello, WI Y
13 4 3084 Siegerts Stanford Katrina Leif Thompson Viroqua, WI N
14 5 2107 Top Acres M W Sunny Kathryn E. Appler Clermont, IA N
15 6 2103 Rfamily Wonderment Fabulous Alison Ruhl Abingdon, IL Y

 

Five-Year-Old Cow

_LRU8091

1 1 1 2128 Brown Heaven Glenn Fantasy Ferme Brown Heaven Vercheres, QC Y
2 2135 Top Acres Supreme Wizard-ET Wayne E. Sliker St. Paris, OH Y
3 2136 Alfa Creek Parker Victory Keaton Topp Botkins, OH N
4 2141 Bradner Terrie Wonderment-ET Bradner Farms Abbotsford, BC N
5 2132 Jo-Dee Wonderment Nuclear-ET Ken Main and Peter Vail Copake, NY N
6 2126 Volks Pollyden Rita Richard, Ben, Joe & Kirby Sparrow Owenton, KY N
7 2142 Jo-Dee Nemo Risky Jodi J Coppini Tillamook, OR Y
8 2140 Old Mill Tray Gilberta-ET Ken Main and Peter Vail Copake, NY N
9 1 1 2121 Jonlee Secret Langwathby Dalton Freeman Bremen, IN N
10 2133 Unrast Emergency 273 Topp-View Botkins, OH N
11 2134 Silver-Mist Zeus Coco Puff Dallas Rynd and Judy Wolford Ashville, OH Y
12 2123 Olsons Map Mags Mimosa Olson Dairy Spring Valley, MN Y
13 2131 Siegerts Dynasty Eleanor Udder Confusion Dairy Farm Durand, IL N
14 2 2129 Siegerts Shenandoah Madisyn Mallory Siegert Peosta, IA Y
15 2124 Hilltop Acres W Jenna Dennis Mashek Calmar, IA Y
16 2130 Milk & Honey Mint Taffy Mark Hornbostel Campbell Hill, IL N
17 2127 SM Supremes EG Hotspyce Swiss Miss Farms Fox Lake, WI Y

 

Aged Cow, Six-Year-Old & Over Cow

_LRU8149

1 1 2153 Eloc Wagor Kandid Ken Main and Peter Vail Copake, NY N
2 1 1 2148 Cutting Edge B Gretchen-ET Ken Main and Peter Vail Copake, NY Y
3 2149 DSKM Davinci Beyonce Deanna Fluty Bloomington, IL Y
4 3122 Topp-View Rhythm Trixy Topp-View Botkins, OH Y
5 2147 Johann Glowing Topp-View Botkins, OH N
6 2155 Prelude Lilly Sierra Misty Signature Swiss Hadley, MA N

Component Merit Class

_LRU8156

1 1 2164 Grassland Speedy Topp-View Botkins, OH N
2 1 2173 Random Luck Prem Talent-ET Richard Thompson Darlington, WI Y
3 1 2171 Top Acres Supreme Wisp Wayne E. Sliker St. Paris, OH N
4 2174 Jo-Dee Ensign Rosebud Jodi J Coppini Tillamook, OR Y
5 2170 Old Mill Amazing Grace Bradner Ashcroft, BC N
6 2163 R N R Brookings Vera Renee Michalovich Lakeville, OH Y
7 1 2165 Voelkers Parde Addision Grant Voelker Perryville, MO Y
8 2169 Random Luck Tix Truly-ET Richard Thompson Darlington, WI Y
9 2167 Kulp-Terra TA Showgirl-ET Lindsey Rucks Okeechobee, FL N
10 2160 VB Riedland Denver Dreamer Voegeli Farm, Inc. Monticello, WI Y
11 2 2166 Voelkers Lovery Moe Dayne Voelker Perryville, MO Y
12 2156 IE Olsons Rickys Senator Rosie Olson Dairy Spring Valley, MN Y
13 2168 Bue Dell Robbie Jazzy Brierwood Farm Hillsdale, IL N