April 2013

NameLPIMilkFatProt%F%PSCSConf
BUTZ-BUTLER GOLD BANNER-ET269291947280.14-0.022.7918
BUTZ-BUTLER ATWOOD BRACE-ET250944542180.250.022.7318
GILLETTE BOLTON 2ND SLEEP306328478772-0.14-0.183.3117
SUMMERLIZ MAN O MAN LAUSYA29861492586600.132.9817
MISTY SPRINGS LAVANGUARD SUE2674104167340.290.013.1217
SANDY-VALLEY ATWD BRADY-ET265472651320.260.092.817
DONNANDALE SHOTTLE CHAOS264513024228-0.06-0.142.8117
COMESTAR MARIE BALTIMOR252853743340.240.153.1417
VELTHUIS SG MOM ALESIA3301189791710.190.062.8416
PELLERAT O MAN DANA3051109060550.190.162.7816
BENNER MAN O MAN JAYLEE2833116659570.150.163.0216
HONFLEUR ATWOOD CATWOOD276870244410.160.162.9516
EASTSIDE LEWISDALE GOLD MISSY269769469230.4302.6816
DUVENT OMAN OMAN ANDROMEDE2635609223400.123.0816
JACOBS GOLDWYN BRITANY254649843200.250.032.8616
GILLETTE AFTERSHOCK 2ND WAVE2518107254210.16-0.112.9216
LINDENRIGHT DUPLEX ROLLS ROYCE248915751647-0.4-0.043.1116
BLONDIN SANCHEZ COLIMA247898840350.050.033.0816
VALLEYVILLE RAE LYNN243711723434-0.06-0.033.1116
BLOSSOMDAIRY ATWOOD RITA243119428250.210.172.9716
VALLEYVILLE LX SANCHEZ SIMONE236666726110.03-0.12.9116
CRAIGCREST RUBIES GOLD RING2299-2883100.140.192.8916
LARELEVE AFTERSHOCK DISASTER22202822-40.2-0.032.8416
CALBRETT AFTERSHOCK BELINDA2140571108-0.1-0.13.1816
OCONNORS PLANET LUCIA34212452101990.10.162.9215
DELABERGE OMAN DOLLMISS303518336475-0.030.123.0415
MS WABASH-WAY ATW EMELIA-ET3011175080560.15-0.022.8615
GILLETTE BOLTON 2ND RAIN288026746764-0.28-0.213.2515
ARDROSS ATWOOD VELVET286887486430.520.132.8515
COMESTAR LILACARY SANCHEZ28221185405800.162.9515
CLEROLI M MANOMAN MADONA281213974164-0.110.153.0515
GITOISE MAGGY BAXTER280621265763-0.18-0.053.0115
LARELEVE ATWOOD CHRISTINA2729164073410.12-0.112.8815
LES091 ALEXANDER GRACIEUSE2707145959370.06-0.083.0215
PELLERAT SHOTTLE LOLITA269137641180.270.052.4415
SUMMERLIZ LAUSYNA SHOTTLE268314085145-0.03-0.022.9515
MAPEL WOOD SANCHEZ LOVELY262668631380.080.152.8615
AMITIES JIP KITTY259259240280.160.072.6715
LORKA MANOMAN SELLINE2586-2947240.470.222.9615
COMESTAR LAUTELLIAM SANCHEZ254019994442-0.28-0.21315
VALLEYVILLE LX SANCHEZ STACY253599348270.11-0.062.9715
PENNVIEW ATWOOD LINSEY252750540220.190.052.8115
ROSBLAIS GOLDWYN TESSY250642526220.110.082.7515
BLONDIN GOLDWYN CHANEL247449943220.240.052.815
CRAIGCREST RUBIES GOLD REJOICE2470-17329180.350.222.6915
UPTON SHOTTLE ELORA2466508203000.122.7915
LINDENRIGHT AFTERSHOCK MYSTIC24582593330.22-0.052.6615
DIHANA DUPLEX NOCE244735130280.160.152.9215
MORSAN SANCHEZ GOLDY BRENDA2422571202600.073.2415
BRILEA SHAN GINGER2392952428-0.27-0.033.0615
GEN-I-BEQ DUPLEX BLOSSOM2388691253100.073.115
ALPINA SANCHEZ SURRENDER23535461421-0.050.043.1515
LEXIS VV SANCHEZ MERCEDES234767832200.08-0.023.0915
BOULET SANCHEZ CARAIBE234242016210.010.073.315
RIETBEN DUPLEX CHIME2336259-122-0.090.123.0215
CLAYNOOK SPECKLE AFTERSHOCK22991573800.33-0.042.8515
NEW GALMA SANCHEZ AYLIN2186-19412-10.20.042.9615
BLONDIN AFTERSHOCK CLARITY217912115-20.11-0.052.8915
MARNY ANNETTE DUPLEX207695-1816-0.210.113.1115
STANTONS OBSERVER EXTREME335327319191-0.060.042.6714
COOKIECUTTER MOM HUE-ET3229138386760.30.272.9514
PARILE MAN O MAN LOVE319482183590.50.282.7914
CALBRETT MANOMAN ELAINE3175201581770.040.072.9114
STANTONS NIAGRA ENTICE317423568486-0.040.08314
LESPEREE OMAN OMAN LAUZELLE3090184380810.110.173.1414
SUNTOR MAN O MAN JELENA3090124376670.30.232.7614
MAPEL WOOD SHOTTLE LILI3025132382550.340.122.7514
MSCHARTROIS PLANET LEONI-ET300623496478-0.220.012.9614
VELTHUIS PLANET LIA299722266375-0.180.022.8614
R-Z BAXTER CARAMEL-ET2993156680630.240.122.9814
FLEURY GEN LISA BRONCO299222275675-0.240.033.0314
VELTHUIS PLANET ALBANY2984173572640.080.062.7914
CHERRY CREST MANOMAN REBECA297121556173-0.170.013.1514
LES091 GOLDWYN MODEL IRIS2932184077570.11-0.052.8314
GENERVATIONS MOM LOLA292318114370-0.240.092.9114
LINDENRIGHT GOLDWYN ROYCE2881178468620.030.032.8214
GINARY BOLTON SONJA2816181767460.01-0.112.9314
FRIESO SHOTTLE APPLE BLOSSOM280670669310.420.082.4714
FILIALE OMAN SPAGHETTI280586852440.190.132.7414
WALLU BOLTON MATINI278415005153-0.050.032.8914
LEHOUX MANOMAN RUDY278148946430.270.242.9314
STANTONS SUPER BAFFLE277615534648-0.1-0.022.6914
EASTSIDE LEWISDALE GOLD MABEL276285883270.5-0.012.5414
LESPERRON SHOTTLE ANOUKA273815614640-0.09-0.12.814
BUTOISE MARTY GOLDWYN273781245480.150.192.7914
CALBRETT SANCHEZ ELLA273512952956-0.150.122.9514
ALLYNDALE-I GOLDWYN ALBANY2731101961350.240.012.8114
VAL-BISSON SHOTTLE IMELDA272967653360.290.142.5114
BRUGLINE EXPLODE GERRI272312673342-0.1402.6314
PETERLUC SHOTTLE ROCHEUSE269513664642-0.06-0.032.7614
LA PRESENTATION LEONA26784951250.50.212.5914
KNONAUDALE ATWOOD KNOT266816265742-0.03-0.092.7814
SUMMERLIZ SHOTTLE LAUSY265966861310.360.092.8714
SIEMERS DMAIN BRILLIANCE-ET265718834753-0.23-0.12.9414
DEGAU ROISSY ATWOOD264993955320.20.012.8214
AMITIES SHOTTLE LILI2645104356340.160.012.7214
KNONAUDALE ATWOOD KNOTTY264495054300.202.7714
FAVREAUTIERE BAXTER DEESE2630161458310.01-0.22.7714
EK-WW ALEXANDER ELIZA-ET2629146354370-0.093.2414
VIEUXSAULE DESTRY DREAMY26279943138-0.040.053.0514
BUTOISE MATILDA GOLDWYN262418443280.350.22.7114
LA PRESENTATION GOLDWYN DAHLIA26129634210.330.172.5614
KARAHOLME GOLDWYN IMAGINATION261112554260.490.22.8414
CALBRETT SANCHEZ EVA260117012352-0.36-0.033.114
COWTOWN MAKE A WISH-ET260193255220.2-0.082.7114
LEXIS VV SANCHEZ MODESTY258268448310.250.093.0314
QUALITY GOLDWYN FLANSCO2582-20155220.640.252.8614
BRABANTDALE AFTERSHOCK SPOONFY257348436280.180.122.8214
JOLICAP LYNY SHOTTLE255919343120.370.062.4814
ROSBLAIS SHOTTLE TESKA254723635190.270.112.6714
BUTOISE BOLTON MARIZA253511274036-0.02-0.013.1714
ROCKYMOUNTAIN GOLDWYN TRISHA252979445300.150.032.8514
FLEURY GEN SANCHEZ LIZIE252815993145-0.26-0.063.3314
SEJOUR ATWOOD VILYNO252648547200.290.042.9914
KOUWENBERG BOLTON C 1249252121174454-0.29-0.123.2114
KINGSWAY SHOTTLE CONFUSION251781137260.05-0.012.8614
MORSAN ATWOOD MAALI251282149290.20.022.6914
QUALITY ATWOOD FOLFOE250016775180.670.122.9314
EASTSIDE LEWISDALE ANGIE ET2488109039280.01-0.052.9414
MONBRIANT SHOTTLE OBLIQUE245346143280.270.122.9314
AMITIES SHOTTLE LOTAMIE24529923532-0.0102.8514
LOCHDALE AFTERSHOCK CAROLINE245215233129-0.24-0.18314
FLEURY GEN SANCHEZ LOVER24421260735-0.35-0.053.0914
DESPICS SHOTTLE KAPORELLE244210232627-0.1-0.062.6714
GREENLANE DESTRY LAUREL2442-328260.10.25314
VALLEYVILLE LX SANCHEZ SABLE243685239240.09-0.032.9514
BUTZ-BUTLER GOLD BRANDY-ET242166940160.14-0.052.814
RAINYRIDGE TALENT BARBARA240751434280.180.113.414
COMESTAR LILAZOR SANCHEZ240613261227-0.33-0.14314
DESLACS GOLDWYN BRIGITTA2397-284040.410.052.5814
VALLEYVILLE LX SANCHEZ SOPHIE239640432110.17-0.022.7914
RIVERDOWN ATWOOD MAGNIFICANT23778191922-0.12-0.042.814
MORSAN SANCHEZ PRISCILLA237722023200.160.113.0514
LARRDALE GOLDWYN HILDA234217624160.170.092.7514
MORSAN SANCHEZ BO DORIS23319391235-0.230.043.1514
GEN-I-BEQ DUPLEX BALSAMY23261190839-0.34-0.012.9714
MISTY SPRINGS SANCHEZ BEYONCE231610782424-0.14-0.13.1814
JEANLU SANCHEZ SANTANA228548130250.130.083.2314
MYSTIQUE SANCHEZ CLEO228155632200.120.012.9114
FARNEAR BROCADES BECKA-ET22747116120.170.092.9914
MORSAN SANCHEZ GOLD BRENDA2269940329-0.3-0.023.1714
ALLYNDALE-I SANCHEZ ANGELICA2240727-512-0.3-0.12.8414
RAVENBROOK SHAQUILLE BUNNY223330159-0.0502.9414
ERBCREST GOLDWYN ROSIE22265633850.16-0.132.9214
MORSAN SHOTTLE JOAN22206552490.01-0.112.6614
LEXIS V V SANCHEZ MALAYA22164302570.11-0.063.0514
BOLDI AFTERSHOCK ROSI2195-2113-80.12-0.072.5714
FARNEAR BROCADES BREENA-ET2193282-1315-0.190.063.0214
CHERRY CREST AFTERSHOCK CLASH21927714-60.13-0.072.7614
HONFLEUR GOLDWYN ANNIE216210900.0802.4614
LEXIS VV SANCHEZ MADISON21623920-40.19-0.052.8814
FARNEAR BROC BEYONCE-ET211451-20.02-0.012.6814
LAVENDER DAMION ROSALISA2089532-1524-0.330.063.3214
REGANCREST-GV S BRYNA-ET1984693-410-0.26-0.13.1214
GLOREMI SANCHEZ LEANE1940567-339-0.49-0.083.3614
SMITHDEN JASPER TESSA1923-749-3-180.240.062.8114
NEW GALMA SANCHEZ ASHTYN1768-348-27-16-0.14-0.043.0614
GILLETTE M O M LOOK AT HER328226417895-0.180.063.1513
CALBRETT PLANET EVE3256213397820.20.112.8313
PELLERAT MAN O MAN LEONOR3231147890760.320.232.8613
DAMIBEL PCC MAN O MAN EMMA3187212287700.07-0.012.8813
COMESTAR LAUTAMIA BOLTON31612317104800.190.043.1413
JUMAU MAN O MAN TORILYSA3135155680780.20.233.1113
NAULY MAN O MAN ALLIE3131151489710.330.173.0513
BOURGIVAL PLANET JORDANIE3118206589770.140.092.8413
COMESTAR GOLDWYN LILAC3101165476740.160.182.7413
STANTONS OBSERVER EXTRA3095228888700.05-0.032.8713
LA PRESENTATION CAMILLIA3081201987790.140.113.0913
GILLETTE GARRETT SLEEPOVER3077176990690.260.123.1913
MARYCLERC CL MANOMAN DAMILY3048112569600.250.22.8213
PELLERAT O MAN DIVINE3009102384610.450.243.0113
JEANNIESTAR MEGAN MAN O MAN2997160260760.010.23.0513
NORCA MANOMAN CHELSEA2988101180650.40.273.1713
BOFRAN MAN O MAN FLORALIE2983140066700.130.213.2113
PELLERAT O MAN DARLING295755258530.360.312.8713
FLEURY GEN MOM LISAMY2921172366680.020.1313
NAVS M SHARLA-ET290186563460.30.152.7913
DUVENT OMAN OMAN ECLISPE285683049570.160.253.0713
DOMICOLE O SHELVY284514174850-0.050.032.8713
MORSAN MISS SUNSHINE2842121474480.270.062.8613
PELLERAT BAXTER SARIE280317595744-0.04-0.122.8813
LINDENRIGHT GOLDWYN DELUXE2801104659480.210.122.6913
COMESTAR LAUTELLIA GOLDWYN2795181980560.14-0.032.9513
JEANRI BOLY PETALE27951160435100.13.0113
GEN-I-BEQ MANOMAN BABY2790104452590.120.223.0613
FARNEAR BROCADE BRINA-ET278888044530.120.212.8913
COMESTAR LILACA SHOTTLE2784114851470.090.12.6613
JACOBS SHOTTLE BAMBI278214594149-0.090.022.7513
STANTONS SECURE ELATION277214804550-0.10.032.7813
GLORYLAND-I GOLD LABEL27641859250.580.232.5713
RUBIS BOLTON LOLA2757168580460.19-0.072.9413
LINDENRIGHT DOROTHEE2752146964570.140.082.813
MS WABASH-WAY MI ELLISON-ET2741163175430.15-0.083.0313
MAPEL WOOD SHOTTLE LILAC2740107755460.150.12.6713
SUMMERLIZ MAN O MAN LAYLA272714154052-0.140.033.0313
R-E-W ATWOOD CHERRY-ET272560069370.450.172.8213
PROVETAZ SHOTTLE BELINDA272414955248-0.04-0.012.913
EASTSIDE LEWISDALE GOLD ABBEY272477866290.360.042.6913
COMESTAR MARILANE BRAWLER271860774350.510.142.9613
LA PRESENTATION CAROLINE271365362400.360.172.8413
WALLU ALTABAXTER MARTINE271164574390.480.172.9613
GILLETTE BOLTON SC ZOEY2710180972520.06-0.063.113
CHERRY CREST REBA270574562320.330.072.7113
PELLERAT O MAN DINAH270379237450.080.173.0513
SUNNYHOME SHOTTLE MARILYN2693152155350.01-0.122.6813
ICEBERG MR BURN EVIA267111062053-0.190.153.0413
PELLERAT MAN O MAN COSMO266710323644-0.020.083.0313
CALBRETT SHOTTLE LISAMAREE266519604755-0.22-0.073.0613
PAVICO MAN OMAN VALENCIA266429857340.440.223.0813
VAL-BISSON GOLDWYN MAYA26439593341-0.020.092.5713
BRAEDALE ATTICUS YOGURT2636-5564250.640.242.5413
LINDENRIGHT GOLDWYN MYSTICAL2633-25061140.690.212.5313
MAR DUPLEX DEBBY262810782853-0.110.163.1813
ALLEY GOLDWYN AIRDRIE262616295447-0.05-0.052.8213
ME-DO-CREST SNCHZ ELAINE-ET261714763749-0.140.023.1813
EBYBROOK BOLTON LIZ260617292856-0.33-0.013.1313
WILLSWIKK GOLDWYN ANGIE260022041240.320.152.7413
WHITTIER-FARMS ASHOK CARRIA2596124349370.02-0.032.8813
PELLERAT MAN O MAN CHLOE2587974374100.073.0213
JOLICAP LEONE SHOTTLE257462241290.180.072.6513
LEWISDALE EASTSIDE ASHLEY257492951280.15-0.022.6213
AMITIES SHOTTLE LOTAMA256879343380.130.112.7413
GILLETTE SUPER 2ND WENDY256312604137-0.01-0.033.0213
AMITIES GOLDWYN LOVER254955841340.210.152.7413
CORADIE GOLDWYN MIGANE254520244180.350.12.6613
BELFAST SHOTTLE SALSY254059239230.170.042.713
WALLU SHOTTLE MARTINE25397642830-0.010.052.6413
BUTTE GOLDWYN 1357252611632934-0.11-0.032.6513
WALKHAVERN SHOTTLE ZORINA251479341290.110.032.8313
LOCHDALE AFTERSHOCK CATHY251413582521-0.22-0.22.8413
LESPEREE SPEARMINT LAURA251284872250.39-0.022.8813
SUNTOR SHOTTLE JOSINA25048282027-0.102.5913
LOUISELLE MR BURNS ELITE249392739410.060.093.1813
EASTSIDE LEWISDALE G PATIENT249345746170.290.032.5113
GERANETTE GOLDWYN BEAUTY B249066230210.06-0.012.7713
LEWISDALE EASTSIDE GOLD AMAZE248689936230.03-0.062.4613
COOPON BAXTER DORCAS248216154538-0.14-0.133.1913
GILLETTE SHOTTLE LIBERTY247611593036-0.11-0.012.813
CHARPENTIER SANCHEZ SAFARI247012092443-0.170.033.1513
LEXIS VV SANCHEZ MISCHA247030627100.1702.7413
COMESTAR MELIZA GOLDWYN246454221230.010.052.613
SUMMERLIZ DUPLEX LAYNA246193844360.080.043.0513
BRUNNER TOBIANA2460-3447140.480.152.813
COOLEA FARMS SANCHEZ LUSH244714492143-0.3-0.043.2713
REGANCREST BARBETTE-ET243411483730-0.04-0.062.7913
MACPES SHOTTLE LUNAIRE243210801119-0.28-0.152.6113
BUTZ-BUTLER GOLD BELLA-ET243170835290.070.052.8213
SUMMERLIZ LAUSIANA SHOTTLE2431105546250.07-0.092.9313
VALLEYVILLE LX SANCHEZ SASHA241611313924-0.02-0.123.0913
AMITIES SHOTTLE LAURIE241349744170.250.022.7713
PHOENIX GOLDEN ARIEL2410-83128130.580.392.7613
GLAUDALE LOULU GOLDWYN2408-2294210.490.082.713
ZBW-JP ATWOOD LAVA-ET240621532280.230.192.8113
BLONDIN SANCHEZ CARACAS238197154310.18-0.013.0613
VRIESDALE GOLDWYN CHICKADEE23711829170.270.152.813
EMILANE SANCHEZ LIZ235514911128-0.41-0.193.0813
LACTOMONT OAKLEY SUPER23551007-822-0.41-0.112.813
CHERRY CREST FINAL CUT ROZ234919048-30.39-0.082.7613
DUVENT GOLDWYN ZEUS23482112110.110.12.8213
BENNER SANCHEZ JIZZLE233613042738-0.2-0.053.0213
WALNUTLAWN GOLDWYN JAYDEN233010926190.210.152.7113
DULBAC GOLDWYN GONZESSE232240723180.090.052.813
BAERTSCH SHOTTLE LADINA231919541150.340.082.713
LINDENRIGHT DUPLEX ROYALTY231635021280.080.152.9813
JACOBS GOLDWYN BRILLANCE231527118160.080.062.8113
BLONDIN SANCHEZ CLASSY231414914150.110.1313
MORSAN SANCH PRISCILLA231155420180.030.013.1313
SERIC SKYFIRE SCARLETT230218822-20.14-0.072.7713
BLOSSOMDAIRY DUPLEX ROXEY230111834320.290.263.2613
MISTY SPRINGS SPARROW BIANCA22986702135-0.010.133.0313
WALNUTLAWN DUPLEX GLORIOUS227724013190.050.13.1813
QUALITY M D FOFO2277-1584580.490.122.9413
SELWOOD DUPLEX HARRIET22725191027-0.080.093.0213
VITALAIT SHOTTLE BECKY226838120160.060.032.7413
KINGSWAY GOLDWYN CROSBY22677432210-0.05-0.132.9213
RAINYRIDGE DUSK BLOSSOM2249-1912670.340.133.3113
MORSAN SANCHEZ LILA Z2243540917-0.09-0.012.8713
DELEPINETTE REINE GOLDWYN223619815150.080.082.713
PIERSTEIN SANCHEZ JILL223260726100.05-0.09313
WALNUTLAWN GOLDWYN ELISA2222-40120-30.350.12.6113
BENLAUR SHOTTLE ELASTICA22027372223-0.05-0.022.9813
PENNVIEW SHOTTLE INQUEST2199-229-160.070.132.8513
JOLICAP CALOTTE BALTIMOR21969671125-0.23-0.063.0913
LEXIS VV SANCHEZ MILEY2196584168-0.03-0.12.8713
POL BUTTE SHOTTLE ZAIDA21875211113-0.06-0.022.7513
FAVREAUTIERE SWELL218334322130.080.012.6413
SHEBS ATWD HALLEYS COMET-ET218233731100.19-0.012.7813
GARONDALE DUPLEX CHANDLER216815280.020.072.9513
RIETBEN DUPLEX CHARM2150-21-1421-0.10.213.2113
MERRY MEADOWS DUPLEX DANIE2147714-524-0.290.013.1613
BLONDIN AFTERSHOCK COCONUT21353513-80.13-0.082.7313
GEN-I-BEQ DUPLEX BASSY21346871426-0.090.033.1713
ERBCREST ARDEN MARSHA2114-91-816-0.060.172.8613
MICHERET ALEXANDRA SID21125931420-0.060.012.8913
VAUDAL DUPLEX JENNY2107322-2410-0.330.01313
BUTOISE DUPLEX MARYSE210095-1716-0.20.12313
BEAUCOISE AROLENE ELLA2068-5357-80.270.082.7913
DELEPINETTE RALZY SHOTTLE206631485-0.04-0.052.6413
ELIJEAN JASPER LAURINA20596572440-0.163.0713
EASTSIDE JASPER OLEXIS2058243150.310.042.9113
NEW GALMA SANCHEZ ASHANTI1982340-32-0.16-0.093.1913
HEATHER HOLME DUPLEX DELTA1964-147-228-0.160.123.0213
NEW GALMA SANCHEZ ANTONIA1929-1015-70.09-0.042.9413
POL BUTTE ABSOLUTE TEAGAN RED1833-6416-50.330.173.3113
MAPEL WOOD M O M LUCY33962174106900.250.162.9512
COMESTAR LAUTAMAI MAN O MAN3369215685930.040.192.8812
STANTONS MANOMAN EZRA33231607103810.410.242.912
MS CHARTROISE LORELEI-ET3203243993920.050.122.9712
AMMON-PEACHEY SHANA-ET3194239396830.080.042.8412
GILLETTE S PLANET 2ND SNOOZE316729527885-0.26-0.12.9412
VIEUXSAULE FREDDIE CYNTHIA3160192784590.13-0.032.8912
MISTY SPRINGS MOM BRENNA3158191085830.130.172.9912
STANTONS MANOMAN WILLA312222798177-0.010.022.9312
VIEUXSAULE M O M HAYDIE31161430106670.510.172.9812
MARBRI OMAN OMAN BEA311519986673-0.070.062.9112
STANTONS SUPER ELDA309319646368-0.090.032.7312
JUMAU MAN O MAN TALYSA3091160976780.150.213.0812
LIBEAU CM MANOMAN DAMMY3091141183720.290.222.9312
VIDIA EVOLVE TAMMY3084218092620.09-0.082.8812
RALMA-RH MANOMAN BANJO-ET3076159368760.050.192.7112
PELLERAT O MAN DIXIE306498970600.310.242.8212
VIDIA MOM MARYLENE3060132464670.150.23.0812
GOLDEN-OAKS MOM MACY-ET3045131689600.380.142.8812
COMESTAR LILASA SHOTTLE3033148281620.290.122.712
GILLETTE M O M TAHITI30311012101580.60.212.912
BRINDHERBE MANOMAN ROSIE300390373540.380.212.8412
STANTONS NIAGRA ELTA299119316583-0.050.172.9612
MARYCLERC CL BAXTER DOREEN2991140787530.350.082.9312
STE ODILE MANOMAN MODEL OPALE2986125278600.310.172.9512
MACPES MANOMAN LILI2979176679610.150.022.9812
GREGORI GARRETT ROSITY2977222087660.05-0.062.9712
FARNEAR BROCADE P BUFFY-ET2971161179680.210.152.8112
CHARPENTIER MR BURNS SIBELLE297023774085-0.430.053.112
VAL-BISSON DIPLOMAT INGA296416964471-0.160.132.7612
LA PRESENTATION GENIE2949113763580.20.183.0212
DELABERGE BURNS REGENIA 2293518835869-0.10.062.8912
LA PRESENTATION CANDIDE2924123880640.330.22.8712
DELABERGE BRONCO REVE2916142473550.20.082.6612
GEN-I-BEQ SUPER LOVE2904165668700.090.132.8512
FREUREHAVEN SHOTTLE LAUTELLA290021976966-0.1-0.072.7412
DELABERGE BURNS REGGIE2896128964660.20.213.1112
STE ODILE SHOTTLE MODEL RAFFIE2894134379500.30.052.7112
LIBEAU CM BAXTER DELLIA2893134970480.210.032.8312
VELTHUIS MOM LAURA2892125057590.090.153.0312
CALBRETT MANOMAN LONI289115515463-0.050.13.112
DELABERGE SHOTTLE REGINE2888110583500.430.122.7512
ROCFRAN SYMIRO BRONCO2881184867580.01-0.032.6912
ROCKYMOUNTAIN SUPER LEITA286418535855-0.09-0.052.7612
GEN-I-BEQ MANOMAN BLOSY28611287507100.243.1912
GERANETTE BOLTON LAURE285523177165-0.14-0.093.112
CLAYNOOK SUNRISE MAN O MAN284799667460.270.122.9812
COMESTAR LAUTALIA GOLDWYN2842157368590.10.052.8612
LEHOUX MANOMAN REALITE284014234662-0.070.132.9512
AMITIES VR SHOTTLE LOTO2834184173520.06-0.072.8412
MS PRIDE GOLD INVITE 761-ET2831129664500.150.062.5312
VIVEJOIE MODEL IRMA MAN O MAN282920176360-0.12-0.072.9312
VIEUXSAULE BOLTON HALIA2820131377540.290.13.1612
ERBCREST PLANET ROSEBUD2808161089530.280.012.8812
COMESTAR LILARRY SHOTTLE280615815553-0.020.012.7512
LEHOUX EXPLODE RIVIERA280521463753-0.37-0.152.512
LESPEREE BOLTON GESKA2793104757490.20.142.8512
MORSAN MANOMAN FAYE279215545556-0.010.043.0412
COMESTAR LAUTELLIE GOLDWYN2783114865440.230.062.8612
SUNTOR MAN O MAN JACITA278294753520.170.182.9712
SIEMERS DORCY BETTY-ET278015714548-0.11-0.022.8512
KHW-I AIKAME BAXTER2780121370410.260.012.8912
LORKA BOLTON TITANIA2773134286420.38-0.022.9412
WABASH-WAY GLDWN EVE-ET277293645400.110.092.5412
MS EMILYANN ALEX ELANA-ET277118545945-0.09-0.14312
STANTONS NIAGRA BALANCE275318846265-0.080.022.7412
RIETBEN BAXTER CECELIA275383770490.390.23.1412
LINDENRIGHT ATWOOD DESTINE275220926855-0.08-0.122.7612
PELLERAT MAN O MAN CORAIL2751105651420.10.062.8612
VINBERT BRAZILLIA BOLTON2747147168530.160.043.1112
CALBRETT GOLDWYN LAYLA2743124348500.040.082.712
WESSELCREST-I MAN O MAN ALASKA274012303654-0.090.112.812
PELLERAT BRAWLER CALYPSO2739155859460.02-0.052.8812
MACPES GOLDWYN LEYLA2736126869370.23-0.032.7112
GEN-I-BEQ STERLING LENCY271518205257-0.16-0.033.0912
LA PRESENTATION JANITA27131337505100.062.8212
AMITIES SHOTTLE LOVER271391844420.090.122.6412
RAYON D'OR GOLDWYN JEWLY271047853360.340.192.7212
COMESTAR MARILA GOLDWYN270955371390.490.182.9412
GEN-I-BEQ ALEXANDER SUCRETTE270883470390.40.113.1712
GLORYLAND-I GOLDWYN LOCKET270124750250.420.172.5312
BERGITTE SHOTTLE HOSTA269899558360.220.032.6912
PROSPERE ATTICUS FRINGE2695105162310.23-0.042.712
DESPICS SHOTTLE DAUREL269144857300.390.152.7612
GEN-I-BEQ BOLTON SEASON2689126454400.07-0.012.8512
PARILE SHOTTLE LOVER268878755350.250.092.6212
MORSAN MISS UNDERSTOOD2686105666480.260.123.0212
PENNVIEW MAN O MAN LEXI268677654360.230.092.9412
GOLDIE MILLION CARMEN-ET2684132389460.380.023.0112
LEWISDALE EASTSIDE MISSY268494572310.3502.612
MORSAN MISS PERFECT2681100061380.220.042.8412
RONELEE GOLDWYN DINAH-ET267311754045-0.020.062.7312
RAYON D'OR SHOTTLE LIZALO266130666240.540.142.6412
LINDENRIGHT GOLDWYN DYNASTY265316084252-0.1402.7212
LILLIESDALE SHOTTLE LUCK CHINE264818676249-0.05-0.1312
BLONDIN SUPER CAESAR264613684751-0.020.062.8312
GEN-I-BEQ ALEXANDER CARO2646124762340.15-0.063.1112