ANA IKELLA MINISTER DA WACA
Grand Champion
Agroleite Jersey Show
NELCI JOSE PEDROZO MAINARDES

d

VS 349 QUALY ON TIME DA DIAMANTINA F.I.V.
Intermediate Champion
Agroleite Jersey Show
CHACARA NSA E CABANA & DIAMANTINA

c

KIMBER GLASGOW SCHMOELLER (GLASGOW)
Junior Champion
Agroleite Jersey Show
NELSON EDUARDO ZIEHLSDORFF

JUNIOR CHAMPION: KIMBER GLASGOW SCHMOELLER, NELSON EDUARDO ZIEHLSDORFF
RESERVE JUNIOR CHAMPION: EDILYA ANISYO DA WACA, NELCI JOSE PEDROZO MAINARDES
HM JUNIOR CHAMPION: ARIELA HIRED GUN CIGANINHA, CARLOS JACOB WALLAUER

Baby Calf

NSA MARTILY VELVET MAJESTADE (VELVET)
1st place Class Baby Calf
Agroleite Jersey Show
Pires

  1. NSA MARTILY VELVET MAJESTADE, CLAUDIO F.PIRES/SUSANA M.PIRES
  2. CANDY TEQUILA DA WACA, NELCI JOSE PEDROZO MAINARDES
  3. 634 CRYSTAL MARCIN D’OURO, NICO E ELLEN BIERSTEKER

Junior Calf

APRICYA PREMIER DA WACA
1st place Class Junior Calf
Agroleite Jersey Show
NELCI JOSE PEDROZO MAINARDES

  1. APRICYA PREMIER DA WACA, NELCI JOSE PEDROZO MAINARDES
  2. MANDALA JUDE DA WACA, NELCI JOSE PEDROZO MAINARDES
  3. MALÉVOLA RESSURECTION DO RECANTO DOS PASSARINHOS, JOSÉ DELMIRO SOLAK

Intermediate Calf

KORA GATOR DA WACA-TE (GATOR)
1st place Class Intermediate Calf
Agroleite Jersey Show
NELCI JOSE PEDROZO MAINARDES

  1. KORA GATOR DA WACA – TE, NELCI JOSE PEDROZO MAINARDES
  2. E.C.R.L. DEBORA ZABELINA ULISSES, APEC VEICULOS AGROPECUARIA
  3. GRETA TEQUILA DA WACA, NELCI JOSE PEDROZO MAINARDES

Senior Calf

ARIELA HIRED GUN CIGANINHA (HIRE GUN)
1st place Class Senior Calf
Agroleite Jersey Show
VALDIRIO HEIDEMANNN

  1. ARIELA HIRED GUN CIGANINHA, VALDIRIO HEIDEMANN
  2. NSA ANTONELLE ACADEMY MARIA ARIELA, CLAUDIO F.PIRES/SUSANA M.PIRES
  3. E.C.R.L. DEBORA YSABEL DAVID, APEC VEICULOS AGROPECUARIA

Summer Yearling

ESTILOSA SAN DO RECANTO DOS PASSARINHOS
1st place Summer Yearling
Agroleite Jersey Show
JOSÉ DELMIRO SOLAK

  1. ESTILOSA SAN DO RECANTO DOS PASSARINHOS, JOSÉ DELMIRO SOLAK
  2. SIDYANA HEADLINE CIGANINHA, VALDIRIO HEIDEMANN
  3. ELLIGOUDA TBONE DO RECANTO DOS PASSARINHOS, JOSÉ DELMIRO SOLAK

Junior Yearling

EDILYA ANUSYO DA WACA
1st place Junior Yearling
Agroleite Jersey Show
NELCI JOSE PEDROZO MAINARDES

  1. EDILYA ANISYO DA WACA, NELCI JOSE PEDROZO MAINARDES
  2. CASSIMYRA ANISYO DA WACA, NELCI JOSE PEDROZO MAINARDES
  3. NSA LUZ EXCITATION LIA 2,  CHACARA NSA E CABANA

Winter Yearling

KIMBER GLASGOW SCHMOELLER (GLASGOW)
1st place Intermediate Yearling
Agroleite Jersey Show
NELSON EDUARDO ZIEHLSDORFF

  1. KIMBER GLASGOW SCHMOELLER, NELSON EDUARDO ZIEHLSDORFF
  2. MARIA CANDIDA 1519 JANOTA DA MAYA, NELCI JOSE PEDROZO MAINARDES
  3. H&D MIRANDA PREMIER, HENDER WROBEL DE LIZ

Milking Yearling

ARIZONA TEQUILA DO RECANTO DOS PASSARINHOS
1st place Milking Yearling
Agroleite Jersey Show
JOSÉ DELMIRO SOLAK

d

Junior Two Year Old

NSA SUZUKI ON TIME SUZY
1st place Junior Two Year Old
Agroleite Jersey Show
CHACARA NSA E CABANA

d

Senior Two Year Old

MARIETA FUROR I POD CANARIO F.I.V.
1st place Senior Two Year Old
Agroleite Jersey Show
CARLOS JACOB WALLAUER

d

Junior Three Year Old

BAMA PRETTY 439 ON TIME
1st place Junior Three Year Old
Agroleite Jersey Show
NELCI JOSE PEDROZO MAINARDES

f

Senior Three Year Olds

VS 349 QUALY ON TIME DA DIAMANTINA F.I.V.
1st place Senior Three Year Old
Agroleite Jersey Show
CHACARA NSA E CABANA & DIAMANTINA

c

FOUR YEAR OLD

CADALU VALENTIN FLAMINGO 229 – T.E.
1st place Four Year Old
Agroleite Jersey Show
JANUS KATSMAN

c

Five Year Old

ANA IKELLA MINISTER DA WACA
1st place Five Year Old
Agroleite Jersey Show
NELCI JOSE PEDROZO MAINARDES

d

Mature Cow

HELGA 847 REAGAN DA MAYA
1st place Mature Year Old
Agroleite Jersey Show
NELCI JOSE PEDROZO MAINARDES

c

Production Cow 

FELIZ COMERICA GUINTHER
1st place Production Cow
Agroleite Jersey Show
NELCI JOSE PEDROZO MAINARDES

d