meta Cremonafiere International Jersey Show 2023 :: The Bullvine - The Dairy Information You Want To Know When You Need It

Cremonafiere International Jersey Show 2023



Judge: Paul Trapp, USA
Associate: Dean Dohle, USA

𝐆𝐫𝐚𝐧𝐝 𝐂𝐡𝐚𝐦𝐩𝐢𝐨𝐧
Grand: HERA PRISCILLA (JOEL x LOUIE ) SOC. AGR. BERTOLETTA DI ZILOCCHI
Reserve: DOTTI VICTORIOUS SHARON ET (VICTORIOUS x PRIMERO) AZIENDA AGRICOLA LA CORTE DI DOT – SAN POSSIDONIO (MO)
HM: LA PORTEA VICTORIOUS SOFI’ (VICTORIOUS x PRIMERO) ERRERA HOLSTEINS SOC.AGR. S.S. D – BORGO VIRGILIO (MN)
 
𝐁𝐞𝐬𝐭 𝐔𝐝𝐝𝐞𝐫 – HERA PRISCILLA (JOEL x LOUIE ) SOC. AGR. BERTOLETTA DI ZILOCCHI
 
𝐎𝐥𝐝𝐞𝐫 𝐭𝐡𝐞𝐧 𝟔 𝐘𝐞𝐚𝐫𝐬
1. HERA PRISCILLA (JOEL # LOUIE # LEGACY) SOC. AGR. BERTOLETTA DI ZILOCCHI
2. BARUF DEL PRIMERO SALLY (PRIMERO # MILES # ON TIME) TJR PORTEA – M BARUFFINI – S. BA
3. C.M.E. PRIMERO SOFY PRIMERO # JOEL # MARCO POLO AZ.AGR.RINASCENTE DI LOVATO R.E – CURTATONE (MN)
 
𝟒-𝟓 𝐘𝐞𝐚𝐫𝐬
1. VAYE PELE HARMONY (PELE x VERNON ) SOC. AGR. OLD ROAD FARM – ADRIAN
2. LIDA (BARNABAS x GOLDA) SOC.AGR.BERTOLETTA DI ZILOCCHI S – PEGOGNAGA (MN)
3. KAIRO (COLTON x FIREPOWER) GEISLER’S JERSEY GENETICS (AUT)
 
Intermediate 𝐂𝐡𝐚𝐦𝐩𝐢𝐨𝐧
 
Int: DOTTI VICTORIOUS SHARON ET (VICTORIOUS x PRIMERO) AZIENDA AGRICOLA LA CORTE DI DOT – SAN POSSIDONIO (MO)
Reserve: LA PORTEA VICTORIOUS SOFI’ (VICTORIOUS x PRIMERO) ERRERA HOLSTEINS SOC.AGR. S.S. D – BORGO VIRGILIO (MN)
HM: VALL CRAZE PASTOSA 3976 (CRAZE x MADDEN) SOC.AGR.BERTOLETTA DI ZILOCCHI S – PEGOGNAGA (MN)
 
𝐁𝐞𝐬𝐭 𝐔𝐝𝐝𝐞𝐫 – DOTTI VICTORIOUS SHARON ET (VICTORIOUS x PRIMERO) AZIENDA AGRICOLA LA CORTE DI DOT – SAN POSSIDONIO (MO)
 
𝟑 𝐘𝐞𝐚𝐫𝐬
1. VALL CRAZE PASTOSA 3976 (CRAZE x MADDEN) SOC.AGR.BERTOLETTA DI ZILOCCHI S – PEGOGNAGA (MN)
2. AL. CE J VICTORIUS BISQUIT ET (VICTORIOUS x VALENTINO) OC. AGR. CERRI PIETRO RINALDO E – TURANO LODIGIANO (LO)
3. C.M.E. CHROME VIOLA (CHROME x TEQUILA ) NUZZI DOMENICO & DONATO – LATERZA (TA)
 
𝐒𝐞𝐧𝐢𝐨𝐫 𝟐 𝐘𝐞𝐚𝐫𝐬 𝐎𝐥𝐝
1. LA PORTEA VICTORIOUS SOFI’ (VICTORIOUS x PRIMERO) ERRERA HOLSTEINS SOC.AGR. S.S. D – BORGO VIRGILIO (MN)
2. C.M.E CASINO MAGIC EMOTION (CASINO x PRIMERO) ERRERA HOLSTEINS SOC.AGR. S.S. D – BORGO VIRGILIO (MN)
3. POSAL CHROME VOGU (CHROME x ON THE MONEY) POSTICCHIA SABELLI AZIENDA AGRIC – LAVELLO (PZ)
 
𝐉𝐮𝐧𝐢𝐨𝐫 𝟐 𝐘𝐞𝐚𝐫𝐬 𝐎𝐥𝐝
1. DOTTI VICTORIOUS SHARON ET (VICTORIOUS x PRIMERO) AZIENDA AGRICOLA LA CORTE DI DOT – SAN POSSIDONIO (MO)
2. ECLIPSE ET (VICTORIOUS x PREMIER) PEDRINI MADDALENA – DUBINO (SO)
3. ZIAL BP CHROME SIDNEY-ET (CHROME x VALENTINO) SOC. AGR. BERTOLETTA DI ZILOCCHI
 
𝐉𝐮𝐧𝐢𝐨𝐫 𝐂𝐡𝐚𝐦𝐩𝐢𝐨n: SCH SALOME (FERDINAND # TEQUILA # RESPONSE ) Azienda: SCHÖNHOF HOLSTEIN (AUT)
Reserve: ZIAL ZODI TRILLY (ZODI # TEQUILA # BELLMAN) SOC. AGR. BERTOLETTA DI ZILOCCHI
HM: AL. CE J VICTORIUS BARBIE-ET (VICTORIOUS # VALENTINO # BLACKSTONE) Azienda: SOC. AGR. CERRI PIETRO RINALDO E – TURANO LODIGIANO (LO)
 
𝟏𝟓-𝟐𝟔 𝐦𝐨𝐧𝐭𝐡𝐬
1. SCH SALOME (FERDINAND # TEQUILA # RESPONSE ) Azienda: SCHÖNHOF HOLSTEIN (AUT)
2. AL. CE J VICTORIUS BARBIE-ET (VICTORIOUS # VALENTINO # BLACKSTONE) Azienda: SOC. AGR. CERRI PIETRO RINALDO E – TURANO LODIGIANO (LO)
3. AL. CE J FERDINAND VALENCIA (FERDINAND # QUINTANA # PRIMERO ) Azienda: SOC. AGR. CERRI PIETRO RINALDO E – TURANO LODIGIANO (LO)
 
𝟏𝟐-𝟏𝟓 𝐦𝐨𝐧𝐭𝐡𝐬
1. AMBRA ( KO-OUT # HERODOT # JEVON) AZIENDA AGRICOLA GENNARO BONOMO – SANZA (SA)
2. PINIERE FARM VIP VANIGLIA ET( VIP # ANDREAS # JAMAÏQUE) DABBENE G. E ODDENINO G. – ERICA BELTRAMINO
3. LA JERSINA ASKN REBECCA (ASKN # JOURNEY # MINISTER) G.L.D.ALLEVAMENTI – BORELLO PAOL
 
𝟔-𝟏𝟐 𝐦𝐨𝐧𝐭𝐡𝐬
1. ZIAL ZODI TRILLY (ZODI # TEQUILA # BELLMAN) SOC. AGR. BERTOLETTA DI ZILOCCHI
2. LA PORTEA CHOCO SEXY ( CHOCOCHIP # PRIMERO # MILES) MARTINELLI F. – DEL CURTO GM
3. GELÉE SCH (CHOCOCHIP # CHROME # TEQUILA) SCHÖNHOF HOLSTEIN (AUT)

Send this to a friend