meta Cremonafiere International Holstein Show 2023 :: The Bullvine - The Dairy Information You Want To Know When You Need It

Cremonafiere International Holstein Show 2023



Judge: Paul Trapp, USA
Associate: Dean Dohle, USA

Grand Champions

LLINDE ARIEL JORDAN
(JORDAN # GAVOR # TITANIC)
Grand Champion
Cremonafiere International Holstein Show 2023
SAT CECEร‘O (ESP)

GRAND CHAMPION: LLINDE ARIEL JORDAN (JORDAN x GAVOR) – SAT CECEร‘O (ESP)
RESERVE GRAND: PONDEROSA MERIDIAN EMIGRANT (MERIDIAN x SILVER)  – PONDEROSA HOLSTEINS S.L. (ESP)
RESERVE GRAND: CASTELVERDE MERIDIAN KAWHI (MERIDIAN x CHILTON) SOCIETA AGRICOLA CASTELVERDE HOL – CASTELVERDE (CR)

BOCFARM TIGRE ROSE RED
(TIGRE # DESTRY # BERRYHILL)
Grand Champion Red & White
Cremonafiere International Holstein Show 2023
AZ. AGR. DOSSO LAURA – FERRO DAV

Grand Red and White: BOCFARM TIGRE ROSE RED (TIGRE x DESTRY – AZ. AGR. DOSSO LAURA – FERRO DAV
Reserve Grand: PRADAZZO ROXY CRIS (SANTORIUS x COLT 45) – PRADAZZO DI DONINI ETTORE R. E R – CASTELLEONE (CR)
HM Grand: FG APPLESTAR ET (WARRIOR-RED x ANAHIEM) – ERRERA HOLSTEINS – LADINA ALESSA

Intermediate Champions

FANTASY DASHMIR (DATELINE # MOXI # DEMPSEY) Intermediate Champion
Cremonafiere International Holstein Show 2023
SOC.AGR. OITANA GUIDO E EZIO S.S – SCALENGHE (TO)

Intermediate Champion: FANTASY DASHMIR (DATELINE x MOXI) Azienda: SOC.AGR. OITANA GUIDO E EZIO S.S – SCALENGHE (TO)
Reserve: FANTASY ESTRANEA (REBEL x HOTLINE) SOC.AGR. OITANA GUIDO E EZIO S.S – SCALENGHE (TO)
HM: PINIERE FARM R.CRUSH FORTUNA (ROYALCRUSH x MAGNUS ) DABBENE G. E ODDENINO G. – MASSI
 
๐๐ž๐ฌ๐ญ ๐”๐๐๐ž๐ซ ๐˜๐จ๐ฎ๐ง๐  ๐‚๐จ๐ฐ๐ฌ ๐‡๐จ๐ฅ๐ฌ๐ญ๐ž๐ข๐ง ๐’๐ก๐จ๐ฐ – FANTASY DASHMIR (DATELINE x MOXI) Azienda: SOC.AGR. OITANA GUIDO E EZIO S.S – SCALENGHE (TO)

c

FG APPLESTAR ET (WARRIOR-RED # ANAHIEM #)
Intermediate Champion Red & White
Cremonafiere International Holstein Show 2023
ERRERA HOLSTEINS – LADINA ALESSA

Intermediate Champion Red & White: FG APPLESTAR ET (WARRIOR-RED x ANAHIEM) ERRERA HOLSTEINS – LADINA ALESSA
Reserve Intermediate Champion Red & White: AL.CO.BIA. DORAL RAGOLD RED ET (DORAL-RED x OLYMPIAN x GOLDWYN) SOC.AGR.ELEFANTI DANIELE E AGOST
HM Intermediate Champion Red & White: ILONA RED ET (JORDY-RED x DEFIANT ) SOC.AGR. PODERE TORNATA – REGGIO NELL’EMILIA (RE)
 
Best Udder: FG APPLESTAR ET (WARRIOR-RED x ANAHIEM) ERRERA HOLSTEINS – LADINA ALESSA
 
 

Junior Champions

BEL BOEING GONDOLA (BOEING # LETSGO # RUBICON)
Junior Champion
Cremonafiere International Holstein Show 2023
ALLEV.BELTRAMINO S.S.AGR.DI BELT – BURIASCO (TO)

 
๐‰๐”๐๐ˆ๐Ž๐‘ ๐‚๐‡๐€๐Œ๐๐ˆ๐Ž๐ ๐‡๐Ž๐‹๐’๐“๐„๐ˆ๐ ๐’๐‡๐Ž๐–: BEL BOEING GONDOLA (BOEING x LETSGO) ALLEV.BELTRAMINO S.S.AGR.DI BELT – BURIASCO (TO)
RESERVE: BEL CHIEF GUENDALINA (CHIEF x CRUSHTIME) ALLEV.BELTRAMINO S.S. – F. BELTR
HM: MURI LAMBDA FIABETTA (LAMBDA x DIAMONDBACK) MURI HOLSTEIN – MATTEO E MARTA B

M.E.DAL JORDY APRICOT RED
Junior Champion
Cremonafiere International Red & White Holstein Show 2023
M.E.DAL FARM – DYNAMIC GEN – ERR

๐‰๐”๐๐ˆ๐Ž๐‘ ๐‚๐‡๐€๐Œ๐๐ˆ๐Ž๐ ๐‘๐„๐ƒ ๐‡๐Ž๐‹๐’๐“๐„๐ˆ๐: M.E.DAL JORDY APRICOT RED (JORDY-RED x WARRIOR-RED) M.E.DAL FARM – DYNAMIC GEN – ERRERA HOLSTEINS
RESERVE: CUDANA BAHAR REDEYE RED (REDEYE P # JORDY-RED # AIKMAN) CUDAร‘A (ESP)
HM: AGR AM ROMPEN LULU RED ET (ROMPEN-RED x WARRIOR-RED) AGROARTIME HOLSTEIN – ALBERTO ME

6-8 Months Old

LLINDE ARISA DELTA-LAMBDA (LAMBDA # JORDAN # GAVOR)
1st place 6-8 Months
Cremonafiere International Holstein Show 2023
SAT CECEร‘O (ESP)

FANTASY PINEAPPLE
DORAL-RED # CROWN-RED # APOLL
1st place 6-8 Months
Cremonafiere International Red & White Holstein Show 2023
SOC.AGR. OITANA GUIDO E EZIO S.S – SCALENGHE (TO)

1. LLINDE ARISA DELTA-LAMBDA (LAMBDA # JORDAN # GAVOR) SAT CECEร‘O (ESP)
2. FANTASY PINEAPPLE ( DORAL-RED # CROWN-RED # APOLL) SOC.AGR. OITANA GUIDO E EZIO S.S – SCALENGHE (TO)
3. BEL DATELINE ISABELLA ( DATELINE # CRUSHTIME # CHIEF) ALLEV.BELTRAMINO S.S. – ALL. NUR

c

8-10 Months Old

MURI SUMMERFEST GWEN (SUMMERFEST # DISCJOCKEY # CANCUN)
1st place 8-10 Months
Cremonafiere International Holstein Show 2023
MURI HOLSTEIN Societaยด Semplice – CARAGLIO (CN)

FUMA MOOI AVENGER RED
MOOI P-RC # WARRIOR-RED #
1st place 8-10 Months
Cremonafiere International Red & White Holstein Show 2023
SOC. AGR. OITANA GUIDO E EZIO

1. MURI SUMMERFEST GWEN (SUMMERFEST # DISCJOCKEY # CANCUN) MURI HOLSTEIN Societaยด Semplice – CARAGLIO (CN)
2. CASA-NOVA ALINKA FITTERS 1710 (FITTERS CHOICE # MOOVIN # BEEMER) GANADERIA CARRO SL (ESP)
3. LA PORTEA FC AMANDA 02IT103990038195 (FITTERS CHOICE # LAMBDA # ELUDE ) MARTINELLI FEDELE – SAMOLACO (SO)

c

10-12 Months Old Junior

FANTASY SHINE ( LAMBDA # JEDI # MCCUTCHEN)
1st place 10-12 Months
Cremonafiere International Holstein Show 2023
SOC.AGR. OITANA GUIDO E EZIO S.S – SCALENGHE (TO)

MURI DORAL GILANIA RED ET
DORAL-RED # JACOT RED ET R # ARMANI
1st place 10-12 Months
Cremonafiere International Red & White Holstein Show 2023
MURI HOLSTEIN Societaยด Semplice – CARAGLIO (CN)

10-12 Months Senior

FANTASY GINNY (PEGASUS # LAMBDA # FRANCHISE)
1st place 10-12 Months
Cremonafiere International Holstein Show 2023
SOC. AGR. OITANA GUIDO E EZIO

CUDANA BAHAR REDEYE RED
REDEYE P # JORDY-RED # AIKMAN
1st place 10-12 Months
Cremonafiere International Red & White Holstein Show 2023
CUDAร‘A (ESP)

12-15 Months Old

VALROSE ALLIGATOR IDYL (ALLIGATOR # CHIEF # ATWOOD)
1st place 12-15 Months
Cremonafiere International Holstein Show 2023
GHINI – LADINA MARCELLO –  NUZZI

PRADAZZO REDEYE P FRANTISCA RE
REDEYE P # MIDNIGHT RF # PLANETARIO
1st place 12-15 Months
Cremonafiere International Red & White Holstein Show 2023
PRADAZZO DI DONINI ETTORE R. E R – CASTELLEONE (CR)

1. VALROSE ALLIGATOR IDYL (ALLIGATOR # CHIEF # ATWOOD) GHINI – LADINA MARCELLO – NUZZI PRADAZZO
2. REDEYE P FRANTISCA RE (REDEYE P # MIDNIGHT RF # PLANETARIO)
3. PRADAZZO DI DONINI ETTORE R. E R – CASTELLEONE (CR) SABBIONA PAOLA (NASHVILLE # DUKE # DOORMAN) SOC.AGR.SABBIONA DI CISERANI FRA – BREMBIO (LO)

15-18 Months Old

MURI LAMBDA FIABETTA (LAMBDA # DIAMONDBACK # MCCUTCHEN)
1st place 15-18 Months
Cremonafiere International Holstein Show 2023
MURI HOLSTEIN – MATTEO E MARTA B

M.E.DAL JORDY APRICOT RED
1st place 15-18 Months and Junior Champion
Cremonafiere International Red & White Holstein Show 2023
M.E.DAL FARM – DYNAMIC GEN – ERR

1. MURI LAMBDA FIABETTA (LAMBDA x DIAMONDBACK) MURI HOLSTEIN – MATTEO E MARTA B
2. CASTELVERDE BANANAS ET (CRUSHTIME x GOLDWYN) SOCIETA AGRICOLA CASTELVERDE HOL – CASTELVERDE (CR)
3. M.E.DAL JORDY APRICOT RED (JORDY-RED x WARRIOR-RED) M.E.DAL FARM – DYNAMIC GEN – ERRERA HOLSTEINS

18-21 Months Old

BEL CHIEF GUENDALINA (CHIEF # CRUSHTIME # JACOBY)
1st place 18-21 Months
Cremonafiere International Holstein Show 2023
ALLEV.BELTRAMINO S.S. – F. BELTR

PINIERE FARM MIRAND GLITTER
MIRAND-PP RC # IMAC # RUSTLER
1st place 18-21 Months
Cremonafiere International R&W Holstein Show 2023
DABBENE G. E ODDENINO G. – ERICA

1. BEL CHIEF GUENDALINA (CHIEF x CRUSHTIME) ALLEV.BELTRAMINO S.S. – F. BELTR
2. BEL HOTLINE GINNY (HOTLINE x SOLOMON) ALLEV.BELTRAMINO S.S.AGR.DI BELT – BURIASCO (TO)
3. ALL.CEDRONI LAMBDA OXY ET (LAMBDA x DEMAN) SOC.AGR.CEDRONI STEFANO E ELIA S – ORZINUOVI (BS)

21-24 Months Old

BEL BOEING GONDOLA (BOEING # LETSGO # RUBICON)
1st place 21-24 Months
Cremonafiere International Holstein Show 2023
ALLEV.BELTRAMINO S.S.AGR.DI BELT – BURIASCO (TO)

AGR AM ROMPEN LULU RED ET
Cross: ROMPEN-RED # WARRIOR-RED # JACOT RED
1st place 21-24 Months
Cremonafiere International R&W Holstein Show 2023
AGROARTIME HOLSTEIN – ALBERTO ME

1. BEL BOEING GONDOLA (BOEING x LETSGO) ALLEV.BELTRAMINO S.S.AGR.DI BELT – BURIASCO (TO)
2. AGR AM ROMPEN LULU RED ET (ROMPEN-RED x WARRIOR-RED) AGROARTIME HOLSTEIN – ALBERTO ME
3. CASTELVERDE GRADE INDINAPOLIS (GRADE x MOGUL ) SOCIETA AGRICOLA CASTELVERDE HOL – CASTELVERDE (CR)

Junior Herd

  1. ALLEV.BELTRAMINO S.S.AGR.DI BELT – BURIASCO (TO)
  2. FANTASY HOLSTEIN SOC. AGR. OITANA GUIDO E EZIO
  3. MURI HOLSTEIN

 

Junior Two Years Old

ROTA LAMBDA BETTY-ET (LAMBDA # MONTROSS # SHAMROCK)
1st place Junior Two Year Old
Cremonafiere International Holstein Show 2023
SOC AGR ROTA LUIGI, MARCO E RICC – CORTE PALASIO (LO)

AL.CO.BIA. DORAL RAGOLD RED ET
DORAL-RED # OLYMPIAN # GOLDWYN
1st place Junior Two Year Old
Cremonafiere International R&W Holstein Show 2023
SOC.AGR.ELEFANTI DANIELE E AGOST

 
1. ROTA LAMBDA BETTY-ET (LAMBDA # MONTROSS # SHAMROCK) SOC AGR ROTA LUIGI, MARCO E RICC – CORTE PALASIO (LO)
2. VALROSE SELECT DEBORAH (SELECT # DEFIANT # GOLDWYN ) NUZZI DOMENICO & DONATO – LATERZA (TA)
3. AL.CO.BIA. DORAL RAGOLD RED ET 02IT034991319954 (DORAL-RED # OLYMPIAN # GOLDWYN) SOC.AGR.ELEFANTI DANIELE E AGOST

Intermediate Two Year Olds

PINIERE FARM R.CRUSH FORTUNA (ROYALCRUSH # MAGNUS # ATWOOD)
1st place Intermediate Two Year Old
Cremonafiere International Holstein Show 2023
DABBENE G. E ODDENINO G. – MASSI

VALENTINA
WARRIOR-RED # DEVOUR # PRINCE-RED
1st place Intermediate Two Year Old
Cremonafiere International R&W Holstein Show 2023
GERHARD STADLER (AUT)

1. PINIERE FARM R.CRUSH FORTUNA (ROYALCRUSH x MAGNUS ) DABBENE G. E ODDENINO G. – MASSI
2 . C.M.E. ARISTOCRAT ANNA LOU (ARISTOCRAT x JORDY-RED) ERRERA HOLSTEINS – AGRIBER
3. SABBIONA SUBLIME (LAMBDA x CRUSHABULL) SOC. AGR. SABBIONA DI CISERANI

Senior Two Years Old

BEL HANDSOME FLORIDA (HANDSOME # SIDEKICK # GOLDEN DREAMS)
1st place Senior Two Year Old
Cremonafiere International Holstein Show 2023
DABBENE G. E ODDENINO G. S.S

CRISTELLA SAILER ET
TOP-RED # MANANA RED # MEGA-WATT
1st place Senior Two Year Old
Cremonafiere International R&W Holstein Show 2023
BALESTRERI DONATELLA – SAN DANIELE PO (CR)

1. BEL HANDSOME FLORIDA (HANDSOME x SIDEKICK) DABBENE G. E ODDENINO G. S.S. –
2. CRISTELLA RONCINA ET (ZASBERILLA x TOPNOTCH) BALESTRERI DONATELLA – SAN DANIELE PO (CR)
3. CASTELVERDE CRUSHAB LOVEJOT (CRUSHABULL x DEMAN) SOCIETA AGRICOLA CASTELVERDE HOL – CASTELVERDE (CR)
 

Junior Three Years Old

FANTASY ESTRANEA (REBEL # HOTLINE # GOLDWYN)
1st place Junior Three Year Old
Cremonafiere International Holstein Show 2023
SOC.AGR. OITANA GUIDO E EZIO S.S – SCALENGHE (TO)

ILONA RED ET
JORDY-RED # DEFIANT # ROCAR
1st place Junior Three Year Old
Cremonafiere International R&W Holstein Show 2023
SOC.AGR. PODERE TORNATA – REGGIO NELL’EMILIA (RE)