Judge: Hank Van Exel, CA
Junior Champion – Meadow Ridge Jackknife Lena (Jackknife), 1st Winter Calf, Mark Riebe
Reserve Junior Champion – Meadow Ridge Mac Kaitlynn (Mac), 1st Spring Calf, Michael Riebe, Gene Henderson, Alleah Anderson
Senior & Grand Champion – Random Luck Ray Helen (BridonRemake Comerica) Exhibited by: Tom & Kelli Cull
Reserve Senior & Reserve Grand Champion – GB Jade Dive of Woodmohr (Giprat Belles Jade) Exhibited by: Woodmohr Jerseys
Spring Calf
1. Meadow Ridge Mac Kaitlynn (Mac), Michael Riebe, Gene Henderson, Alleah Anderson
2. Meadow Ridge Verbatim Claire (Response), Roger Riebe Family
3. Paule-View Lazy M Isabell (Governor), Suton Paulson & Cameron Allen
Winter Calf
1. Meadow Ridge Jackknife Lena (Jackknife), Mark Riebe
2. added entry
3. Demmers Furor Magical (Furor), Eric & Amy Demmers
Fall Calf
1. Woodmohr Jack Licorice (Jacket), Woodmohr Jerseys
2. Harmony Corners Socrates 11089-ET (Socrates), Little Brook Dairy & Fernholz
3. Harmony Corners Socrates 11086-ET (Socrates), Little Brook Dairy & Fernholz
Summer Yearling
1. Enniskillen Reagan Suzy (Reagan), Nelson Farm & Steinlige
2. Meadow Ridge Giller Jubilee (Giller), Michael Riebe
3. Discoverys Tequila Epic Night (Tequila), Kevin Krejci & Lisa Demmer
Spring Yearling
1. Woodmohr First Suspect (Suspect), Woodmohr Jerseys
2. Discoverys Tequila Jewelene (Tequila), Lisa Demmer
3. Meadow-Ridge Roosevelt Susie (Roosevelt), Roger Riebe Family
Winter Yearling
1. Meadow Ridge King Meagan (King), Roger Riebe & Gene Henderson
2. Meadow Ridge Razzle Finch-ET (Razzle), Mark Riebe
3. Highview Plus Garland (Bold), James Oelfke & Family
Fall Yearling
1. Woodmohr Prime Destiny-ET (Prime Suspect), Woodmohr Jerseys
2. Meadow-Ridge MVP Kylie (MVP), Michael Riebe
3. Rollingriver Brooke (Iatola), Mike & Dan Brasch
Dry Cow
1. Brickton Tequila Musical Montage (Tequila), Kristin Reiman
2. Eichlers Roxy Revlon Action (Action), Mike & Jill Eichler
3. K&R Coalition Kate (Coalition), Randy Drinkall Family
Fall Yearling in Milk
1. Woodmohr Jade Myla (Jade), Woodmohr Jerseys
2. Meadow Ridge Kaptain Dakota (Maestro), Mark Riebe
3 & BU. Townside Comerica Reanetta (Comeria), Townside Jerseys
Junior 2 Year Old
1 & BU. Gordons Governor Rose (Jade), Andrew Weber
2. Schlecht Latola Suzie (Iatola), Kim & Kari Schlecht & Jason Stein
3. Meadow Ridge Furor Kasi (Furor), Mark Riebe
Senior 2 Year Old
1 & BU. Marynole Excite Rosey (Excitation), Nelson Farm & S Transhome & Joel Kie
2. Meadow Ridge King Kiera (King), Roger Riebe
3. K&R Iatola Dani (Iatola), Randy Drinkall Family
Junior 3
1. (BU) Pennwood Hired Gun Polka Dot (SV Jade Hired Gun) Exhibited by: Chase & Willow Oehmichen
2. Demmers Jade Jemini (Giprat Belles Jade) Exhibited by: Lisa Demmer
3. Woodmohr Grand MaryAnne (Sunset Canyon Granduer) Exhibited by: Woodmohr Jerseys
Senior 3
1. (BU) Townside BRC Nadine (Bridon Remake Comeria) Exhibited by: Townside Jerseys
2. Woodmohr Extreme Ashia (Piedmont Nadine Extreme) Exhibited by: Woodmohr Jerseys
3. Goff Iatola 9172 (SC Gold Dust Paramount Iatola) Exhibited by: Paul Dykshorn & Buster Goff
4 Year Old Cows
1. (BU) Random Luck Ray Helen (BridonRemake Comerica) Exhibited by: Tom & Kelli Cull
2. Woodmohr Synergy Lily (Centurion Synergy) Exhibited by: Woodmohr Jerseys
3. Added Entry
5 Year Old Cows
1. (BU) Meadow Ridge All Star Allie (EK All Star) Exhibited by: Roger Riebe
2. Added Entry
3. Woodmohr Jade Lady Diva-ET (Giprat Belles Jade) Exhibited by: Woodmohr Jerseys
6 and Older
1. (BU) GB Jade Dive of Woodmohr (Giprat Belles Jade) Exhibited by: Woodmohr Jerseys
2. Paule-View Kaptain Shasta (Avonlea Renaissance Kaptain) Exhibited by: Suton Paulson & Dustin Kirkpatrick
3. Debcott Snickers (Avonlea Renaissance Kaptain) Exhibited by: Townside Jerseys