Judge: Brian Behnke of Albany, WI
Junior Champion, Junior Show: Kingsmill Atwood Allison-ET (Maple-Downs-I G W Atwood-ET), 1st fall yearling, Cally Strobel
Reserve Junior Champion, Junior Show: Belter Sanchez Paxton (Gen-Mark Stmatic Sanchez), 1st winter calf, Taylor, Adam & Owen Schauer
Junior Champion, Open Show: Stranshome Gold Alyssum-ET (Braedale Goldwyn), 1st summer yearling, Joseph, Zach, Jerome & Darian Stransky
Reserve Junior Champion, Open Show: Demmers Alex Thunderstruck (Golden-Oaks ST Alexander-ET), 1st winter yearling, Demmer Farms
Senior & Grand Champion – Junior Show: Ms Del-Hollow Javent-Red (KHW Kite Advent-Red), 1st 5-year-old, Kyle Demmer and Kyle Natzke
Reserve Senior & Reserve Grand Champion – Junior Show: Dark-Horse Outside Diesel (Comestar Outside-ET), Trent & Travis Schafer
Senior Champion- Open Show: Scientific Gold Dana Rae-ET (Braedale Goldwyn), 1st 5-year-old, Budjon Farms, Joel Kietzman and Clark Woodmansee
Reserve Senior Champion- Open Show: Xcaret Durham Aunkia (Regancrest Elton Durham), 1st 4-year-old, David Hoese
Premier Breeder: Moondale Farm
Premier Exhibitor: Regancrest Farm
Spring Calf (16)
1. Farnear-TBR-BH AT Corona-ET (Maple-Downs GW Atwood), Matt, Megan & Molly Herberg
2. MS Hoese Advent Tulip (KHW Kite Advent-Red), Gale, Jeremy & David Hoese and Trevor Breyer
3. Tower-Ridge Dun Kandi-ET (Regancrest Dundee-ET), Justin Buck
Winter Calf (16)
1. Goldfawn Chicago Maddi (Erbacres Goldwyn Chicago), Jim & Janet Kappers
2. Belter Sanchez Paxton (Gen-Mark Stmatic Sanchez), Taylor, Adam & Owen Schauer
3. Bella-Ridge You Go Girl-ET (Regancrest Braxton-ET), Lynn & Sarah Harbaugh and Kurt & Sarah Loehr
Fall Calf (20)
1. Hoese Goldwyn Breanne-ET (Roylane Jordan-ET), David, Maemie and Jeremey Hoese
2. Bella-Ridge Go Broke (Regancrest S Braxton), Lynn & Sarah Harbaugh and Kurh & Sarah Loehr
3. Hoese Roy Basil (Royalen Jordan), David, Maemie and Jeremy Hoese
Summer Yearling (12)
1. Stranshome Gold Alyssum-ET (Braedale Goldwyn), Joseph, Zach, Jerome & Darian Stransky
2. Signature Jasper Sparkle (Wilcoxview Jasper-ET), Steven & Debra Heuer
3. Willows-Edge Atwood Vagrant (Maple-Downs-I G W Atwood-ET), Henk & Bonnie Van Dyk
Spring Yearling (10)
1. Budjon-JK Damion Essence-ET (Erbacres Damion), Ryan, Harbaugh & Ebert Enterprises
2. Miss Alexander Dorothy (Golden-Oaks St Alexander-ET), Kyra Bue & Gracie Pierson
3. Terra-McCree G Chance-ET (Braedale Goldwyn), Meghan Connelly
Winter Yearling (10)
1. Demmers Alex Thunderstruck (Golden-Oaks ST Alexander-ET), Demmer Farms
2. Mayerlane Catamount-ET (Maple-Downs GW Atwood-ET), Don & Elizabeth Mayer
3. Mahoney Aspen Jodee (EK-Oseeana Aspend), Kieth and Kay Mahoney
Fall Yearling (5)
1. Kingsmill Atwood Allison-ET (Maple-Downs-I G W Atwood-ET), Cally Strobel
2. Shir-Man Jack Rona (Mr Apple Jack-Red), Todd & Stacy Leding
3. Sipka Advent Sadie-ET (KHW Kite Advent-Red), Doug Post
Junior Best Three (6)
1. Stranshome.
2. Bella-Ridge Holsteins
3. Hoese Holsteins
Milking Fall Yearling (1)
1. Melarry Advent Dutch-Red (KHW Kite Advent-Red), Scott Culbertson and Melarry Farms
Junior 2-year-old (16)
1. Sheeknoll Bolton Ariana (Sandy-Valley Bolton), Sheeknoll Farms
2. Regancrest Constance-ET (Picston Shottle), Regancrest Farm
3. Regancrest Gold Pristina-ET (Braedale Goldwyn), Regancrest Farm
Senior 2-year-old (20)
1. Regancrest S Byesha-ET (Gen-Mark Stmatic Sanchez), Regancrest Farm
2. Goldrock Instamatic Olly (Pennview Instamatic), Narfa Farms LTD & Arthur Dykstra
3. Miss Goldwyn Jillian (Braedale Goldwyn), Coonridge Holsteins
Junior 3-year-old (11)
1. Duckett Spirite Expresso (Cedarwall Spirte), Trent and Travis Schafer and Austin Nauman
2. Regancrest-BH S Glimmer (Picson Shottle), Regancrest Farm
3. Junlyn Roy Waka (Roylane Jordan), Regancrest Farm
Senior 3-year-old (9)
1. Lake-Prairie Kite Anika-ET (Markwell Kite-ET), Joseph, Zach, Jerome and Darian Stransky
2. Elginvue Goldplate Star-387 (Comestar Goldplate), Kenn Mueller
3. C-Hill Wyn Lullaby-ET (Braedale Goldwyn), Jason, Katy, Whitney and Tristan Lang
Intermediate Champion: Lake-Prairie Kite Anika-ET (Markwell Kite-ET), 1st senior 3-year-old, Joseph, Zach, Jerome and Darian Stransky
Reserve Intermediate Champion: Sheeknoll Bolton Ariana (Sandy-Valley Bolton), 1st junior 2-year-old, Sheeknoll Farms
4-year-old (12)
1. Xcaret Durham Aunkia (Regancrest Elton Durham), David Hoese
2. Moondale Damion Electra (Erbacres Damion), Moondale Farm
3. Dri-Land Talent 1465 (Ladino Park Talent), Harlan and Greg Bohn
5-year-old (9)
1. Scientific Gold Dana Rae-ET (Braedale Goldwyn), Budjon Farms, Joel Kietzman and Clark Woodmansee
2. MS-Del-Hollow Javent-Red (KHW Kite Advent-Red), Kyle Demmer and Kyle Natzke
3. Demmers Lucifer Pamela (Lylehaven Lucifer), Demmer Farms
Aged cow (8)
1. Lands-Brook Allen Dora (Canyon-Breeze Allen-ET), Lands-Brook Farm
2. Ravenbrook Dundee Anna-ET (Regancrest Dundee-ET), Regancrest Farm
3. Raylore Morty Etta Mae (Stouder Morty-ET), Sarah, Luke, Lana & Elizabeth Olson
125,000 Lb Cow (5)
1. Hazel-Bush Flap Flower (My-John Free Flap-ET), Beth Nelson
2. Budjon Rubens Annette (STBVQ Rubens-ET), Molly Herberg
3. Moondale Sheldy (Regancrest Elton Durham-ET), Dan Moon
Senior & Grand Champion – Junior Show: Ms Del-Hollow Javent-Red (KHW Kite Advent-Red), 1st 5-year-old, Kyle Demmer and Kyle Natzke
Reserve Senior & Reserve Grand Champion – Junior Show: Dark-Horse Outside Diesel (Comestar Outside-ET), Trent & Travis Schafer
Senior Champion- Open Show: Scientific Gold Dana Rae-ET (Braedale Goldwyn), 1st 5-year-old, Budjon Farms, Joel Kietzman and Clark Woodmansee
Reserve Senior Champion- Open Show: Xcaret Durham Aunkia (Regancrest Elton Durham), 1st 4-year-old, David Hoese
Premier Breeder: Moondale Farm
Premier Exhibitor: Regancrest Farm