meta International Holstein Show – World Dairy Expo 2017 :: The Bullvine - The World's Leading Dairy Magazine

International Holstein Show – World Dairy Expo 2017


DATE: October 6th, 2017 @ 1:00pm
LOCATION: Madison, WI
JUDGE: Judge Adam Liddle, NY & Associate Carl Phoenix, ON

Rosiers Blexy Goldwyn-ET
Grand Champion
International Holstein Show – World Dairy Expo 2017
Budjon, Vail Abbott, Van Exel & Woodmansee

GRAND CHAMPION: ROSIERS BLEXY GOLDYWN ET (GOLDWYN), 1ST 6YR OLD & OLDER, BUDJON, VIAL, ABBOTT, VAN EXEL & WOODMANSEE, WI
RESERVE GRAND CHAMPION: CO-VALE DEMPSEY DINA 4270 ET (DEMPSEY), 1ST 4YR OLD, RANSOM RAIL & MILK SOURCE LLC., WI
HM GRAND CHAMPION: TK-PLAIN-VIEW RIPLEY (DEMPSEY), 1ST 5YR OLD, MILK SOURCE LLC, WI

SENIOR CHAMPIONSENIOR CHAMPIONROSIERS BLEXY GOLDYWN ET (GOLDWYN), 1ST 6YR OLD & OLDER, BUDJON, VIAL, ABBOTT, VAN EXEL & WOODMANSEE, WIRESERVE SENIOR CHAMPIONCO-VALE DEMPSEY DINA 4270 ET (DEMPSEY), 1ST 4YR OLD, RANSOM RAIL & MILK SOURCE LLC., WIHM SENIOR CHAMPIONTK-PLAIN-VIEW RIPLEY (DEMPSEY), 1ST 5YR OLD, MILK SOURCE LLC, WI

Jacobs Goldwyn Valana-ET
Grand Champion Bred and Owned
International Holstein Show – World Dairy Expo 2017
Ferme Jacobs Cap-Sante, QC

v

Jacobs Windbrook Aimo-ET
Intermediate Champion
International Holstein Show – World Dairy Expo 2017
Ferme Jacobs

INTERMEDIATE CHAMPION: JACOBS WINDBROOK AIMO ET (WINDBROOK), 1ST SENIOR 3YR OLD, FERME JACOBS, QC
RESERVE INTERMEDIATE CHAMPION: MS GOLDWYN SATURDAY ET (GOLDWYN), 1ST SENIOR 2YR OLD, FERME JACOBS & FERME INTENSE, QC
HM INTERMEDIATE CHAMPION: TREFLE CHASSEP DOORMAN ET (DOORMAN), 1ST JUNIOR 3YR OLD, MILK SOURCE LLC., WI

Rosedale Catch A Glimpse-ET
Junior Champion
International Holstein Show – World Dairy Expo 2017
Clarkvalley Holsteins & Mt. Elgin Dairy

Junior Champion: Rosedale Catch A Glimpse ET (Doorman), 1st Winter Yearling, Clarkvalley Holsteins & Mt Elgin Dairy, ON
Reserve Junior Champion: Milksource Gldndrm Asset-ET (Golden Dreams), 1st Fall Calf, Weeksdale, Rockstar Cows, Hicalibre and Parrabel, PE
HM Junior Champion: Campbell-Run Gchip Amelia (Gold Chip), 1st Spring Yearling, Weeks, Hawbacker, Hill, Borba Parrabel Genetics, MD

 

Spring Yearling

Petitclerc Solomon Annice
1st place Spring Calf
International Holstein Show – World Dairy Expo 2017
Ferme Petitclerc

Pl B&O Entry Name Owner Location B&O
1 1 3041 Petitclerc Solomon Annice Ferme Petitclerc Et Fils St-Basile, QC Y
2   3037 Midas-Touch Solomon Cher-ET Jennifer King Waddington, NY Y
3   3019 Ran-Can Alonzo Cliche-ET Grace V. Nell Gettysburg, PA N
4   3039 Ms PG PV Beemer Magical Miles, Kanani & Soren Price Martinton, IL Y
5   3029 TTripleT-Ent Dor Prize-ET Colton Thomas North Lewisburg, OH Y
6   3004 Petitclerc Doorman Sapphire-ET Grant Vosters Freedom, WI N
7   3031 Hillpine Doorman ASAP-ET Ryan Lauber Union Grove, WI Y
8   3015 Oakfield Solomon Dandy-ET Jonathan & Alicia Lamb Oakfield, NY Y
9   3026 Ms Maple-Downs A S Gwen-ET Clarkvalley, Dalton J Faris, Peter Leach East Gwillimbury, ON N
10   3042 Savage-Leigh Avalanche Levi Kendall Welsh Knoxville, MD Y
11   3001 Jacobs Cinderdoor Carel Ferme Jacobs Cap-Sante, QC Y
12   3002 Arethusa Solomon Aloha-ET Arethusa Farm Litchfield, CT Y
13   3016 Sahara Beemer Riot Patience, Silvercap & Vogue Cattle Co. Brighton, ON N
14   3024 Heart&Soul JK Solmn Glitter Douglas R. Boop Millmont, PA Y
15   3020 Co-Vista Doorman 2417 R&s Allyn F&d Borba D&n Schrim D Hovde Canaan, CT N
16   3013 Homtosta Soloman At Last Co-Vale, Steve Morrill and Dr. Jack Zeh Preble, NY N
17   3033 LaForstar Betsy Solomon A. Beauchemin, Ferme Intense, Laforce Holstein & Jm Valley Ste-PerpĂ©tue, QC N
18   3030 Windy Knoll View Poser Reese O. Burdette Mercersburg, PA Y
19   3010 Siemers Blake Glaucina-ET J, J, C & L Siemers Newton, WI Y
20   3007 Miss Brook Hollow Suzee Q E & R Hefner, M Hawbaker, D Schirm Clear Spring, MD N
21   3009 Sco-Lo Mario Relentless-ET Hayleigh Geurink Grand Rapids, MI N
22   3034 Lakeshore Sid Eva-ET Taylor Powell Tremont, IL Y
23   3043 ZBW M Latasha Sol-ET Mason Ziemba Durhamville, NY Y
24   3006 Ms Ludwigs Demsy Erika-ET Tessa VL & Stella RB Schmocker Whitewater, WI N
25   3005 Liv-A Dream Seduce Me Josh Krahn & Amanda Smith Oxford, WI Y
26   3023 Goldenset Petunia Doorman T&l Cattle Company and Letarte Holsteins Rosedale, BC N
27   3022 Fishervale Science Magnolia P Binalee Holsteins, Fishervale Acres Ltd, Lamondeen Farm Ripley, ON Y
28   3014 Lakeshore Sid Banana-ET Taylor Powell Tremont, IL Y
29   3008 Ruann Solomon Jean-72433-ET Stephen and Patrick Maddox Riverdale, CA Y
30   3027 Petitclerc Solomon Aloha Ferme Petitclerc Et Fils St-Basile, QC Y
31   3038 Ms Class Limited Edition Anna Moser and Wyatt Schirm Dansville, MI Y
32   3035 Ludwigs-DG Emberly-ET D. Ludwig Farms LLC & Legendholm Holsteins Freedom, WI Y
 

cc

Winter Heifer Calf

Smith-Oak Avlnch Rosette
1st place Winter Heifer Calf
International Holstein Show – World Dairy Expo 2017
Eaton Holsteins, Pat Conroy, Clark Valley

Pl B&O Entry Name Owner Location B&O
1   3084 Smith-Oak Avlnch Rosette Eaton Holsteins, Pat Conroy, Clark Valley Marietta, NY N
2   3089 Budjon-Abbott Dr Addidas-ET Doeberiener, Bowen and Schilling West Salem, OH N
3   3100 Oakfield Byway Taxi-ET Vogue Cattle Co. & Silvercap Brighton, ON N
4 1 3064 JM Valley Atwood Aly R&S Allyn, JM Valley and Ferme Rodemsay Canaan, CT Y
5   3062 Budjon-Abbott Automatic-ET Alli Walker Wisconsin Dells, WI N
6   3074 Budjon-Abbott Alexandra-ET Kaelyn, Kenadee & Keegan Weigel Platteville, WI N
7   3060 Ronbeth Doorman Sultana Clarkvalley, Faris, Leach, Shillings & Doeberiener East Gwillimbury, ON N
8   3069 Kuk-Lan Braxton Trista Kanani Price and Tim Cummings Jonesboro, IN N
9   3047 Hilrose Solomon Pineapple Caleb McGee Clearfield, PA N
10   3061 Sco-Lo-Coons Doorm 2256-ET Sarah Butler Arrowsmith, IL N
11   3059 Lizettes Drman Wild Life-ET Budjon Farms and Peter & Lyn Vail Lomira, WI Y
12   3050 MCGK Goldwyn Leia-ET Ryan & Briana Griswold Ixonia, WI N
13   3077 Jacobs Gold Chip Di Maria Ferme Jacobs Cap-Sante, QC Y
14   3081 Ms Hillpine Doormn Krown-ET J, Z, J & D Stransky and M Lauber Owatonna, MN Y
15   3095 Jacobs Solomon Lauren Ferme Jacobs Cap-Sante, QC Y
16   3102 Ty-D Dempsey Lovemmy-ET Matti, Kael, Trey, Kayson & Stockton Leak Cornish, UT N
17   3072 Windy-Knoll-View Citti-TW James R. and Nina P. Burdette Mercersburg, PA Y
18   3083 Roll-N-View Armni Applepie Borderview Genetics LLC-T & S Abbott and C & J Hill Enosburg, VT N
19   3071 Oakfield Door Raindrop Mason Ziemba Durhamville, NY N
20   3082 Reyncrest Drmn Cali Sun-ET Reyncrest Farm Corfu, NY Y
21   3087 Blondin Beemer Brandy Miguel Mahas Saint-Placide, QC Y
22   3067 Homtosta Brokaw Oh Baby Co-Vale, Steve Morrill and Dr. Jack Zeh Preble, NY N
23   3098 Ms Coco Chanel-ET C & J Hill, F & D Borba, F Connelly and T & S Merwarth Thurmont, MD Y
24   3054 Petitclerc Atwood Secret Ferme Petitclerc Et Fils St-Basile, QC Y
25   3048 Brigeen Brash Paddy F&D Borba, Weeks, Heath, Schirm, Morasci Modesto, CA N
26   3056 Siemers Jacoby Hayasjoy-ET J, J, C & L Siemers Newton, WI Y
27   3088 Borderview-PV Crsh Beth-ET Lookout, G Halbach, Purple Fever, Lucky Lady and F Camphols Canton De Hatley, QC N
28   3049 Engleking Diamond Beauty Breanna Wiley Thorntown, IN N
29   3045 Sonnenbrook Dback Kendra-ET Ryan K & Kayla R Sonnenburg Belleville, WI Y
30   3090 Budjon-Abbott Drmn Annie-ET Jacob & Lauren Siemers Newton, WI N
31   3075 Comestar Laydia Doorman Comestar & Speranza Holstein Victoriaville, QC Y
32   3057 B-J-Grove D Roller Coaster Kasey Clanton Mulberry Grove, IL Y
33   3065 Lorita Kingboy Holly Mitchell Coleman Turlock, CA N
34   3078 Kentville Brady Lux-TW-ET Kenlee Philips , Makayla Osinga Lingleville, TX N
35   3086 WI Fischerdale Dmion Engrid Payton, Braelyn & Reagan Sarbacker Verona, WI Y
36   3085 Westcoast Solomon Raquelle Joshua Wright and Jason Bailey Jerome, ID N
37   3046 KMMW Sid Rose Madison L and Wesley D Engleking Greenfield, IN Y
38   3099 Ms L-Maples Airlift Debra Tom Lyon Jr., Jason Mell Westfield, WI Y
39   3097 JK-Stanshome Dmn Sakari-ET Jeremiah Lungwitz Yuma, CO N
40   3079 Maple-Downs D Back Paulette Marilyn Hanley Middleburgh, NY N
41   3051 Ms GBM RKM Diamond Luxury Kayla Ann Moret Prairie Du Chein, WI Y
42   3063 J&K-Vue Golden Glisten-ET Daniel L Kitchen Danville, PA N
43   3101 Oh-River-Syc Soloman Bea-ET Victoria & Emily Deam Sugarcreek, OH N
44   3091 Crackholm Cinderdoor Lulu Savannah & Kolton Crack Richmond, QC Y
45   3073 Al-Shar Sids Ginger Ale-ET Troy & Darin Zoellner Groton, SD Y
46   3055 Macland Diamondback Charo Brea Kieffer Utica, MN N
47   3092 DJLPurepride Bmr Phoenix-ET Pure Pride Show Cattle Menomonie, WI Y
48   3076 Hilrose Doorman Prize-ET Brandon R. Smith Pulaski, WI N
49   3094 Hillpine Avatar Anastasia Lauber Farm Union Grove, WI Y
50   3093 Heatherstone Goodasgold-ET Heatherstone Enterprises, Inc. Baraboo, WI Y
 
d

Fall Heifer Calf

Milksource Gldndrm Asset-ET
1st place Fall Heifer Calf
International Holstein Show – World Dairy Expo 2017
Weeksdale, Hi-Calibre Parrabel Genetics & Rocky Allen

Pl B&O Entry Name Owner Location B&O
1   3106 Milksource Gldndrm Asset-ET Weeksdale, F & D Borba, R Allen, Ferme Intense, W Morille Pleasant Valley, PE N
2 1 3118 MM-T Pockets Loreleie-ET AJL Genetics Eaton, CO Y
3   3151 Budjon-Vail Doorman Elania Austin Yoder and Matthias Swartzentruber Montezuma, GA N
4   3119 Lellavan Avalanche Fuji Frank & Diane Borba, Brandon Almeida Canton De Hatley, QC N
5   3156 Jeffrey-Way New Romance Emma Kate & Ava Hendrickson Belleville, WI Y
6   3154 Butlerview Lotus Queen B Kanani, Soren, Miles, Macray, & Madison Price Martinton, IL N
7   3164 Weeberlac Doorman Summit Ferme Petitclerc Et Fils St-Basile, QC N
8   3105 Xcaret Gold Chip Aria Tim Hoese Glencoe, MN Y
9   3139 Budjon-JK Doorman Elvina Whitney Ebert Algoma, WI N
10   3112 Vandoskes Dback Carley-ET Brianne, Brooklyn, Reid Vandoske & Jess Mullikin Cleveland, WI Y
11   3162 Reyncrest Doorman Denali-ET Reyncrest Farm Corfu, NY Y
12   3130 Ryan-Crest Hnotic Elisha-ET Tim, Barb & Kyle Natzke Fond Du Lac, WI N
13   3155 Duhibou Doorman Platinium-Et Ferme Duhibou St-Lambert-De-Lauzon, QC Y
14   3134 MD-Maple-Dell Gwyn Inigo-ET Doeberiener, Bowen, Heath, W Iager West Salem, OH N
15   3140 Comestar Hollande Doorman Comestar Holstein & Jefo Nutrition Inc. Victoriaville, QC Y
16   3115 Maple-Downs Hypnotic Ali-ET Vogue Cattle Co. & Silvercap Brighton, ON N
17   3127 Tusc Vu Avalanche Cali Isaac Folts North Collins, NY N
18   3146 Pappys Chelios Rover-ET T Krohlow, S Micke, and W Yardley Black Creek, WI N
19   3122 Siemers Jacoby Hayasgirl-ET J, J, C & L Siemers Newton, WI Y
20   3160 Ms Cow-Palace Union Akira Ken & Kathy Elliott and Ronald Roskopf Sheboygan, WI Y
21   3148 Reyncrest Doormn Lilyana-ET Reyncrest Farm Corfu, NY Y
22   3165 Windy-Knoll-View Palazzi-ET F & D Borba and J & N Burdette Mercersburg, PA N
23   3149 Savage-Leigh Little Lona-ET Chase Savage Union Bridge, MD Y
24   3152 Budjon-Vail Drm Sunshine-ET Budjon Farms and Peter & Lyn Vail Lomira, WI Y
25   3141 Dynamite Doorman Beatrice-ET Eaton Holsteins and Pat Conroy Marietta, NY N
26   3137 Westcoast Avalanche Lampton Westcoast Holsteins Chilliwack, BC Y
27   3131 Elmvue Doorman Celeste-ET Elmvue Farm Johnstown, NY Y
28   3126 Quietcove Doorman Flicker-ET Lilly Elsass Wapakoneta, OH Y
29   3163 Roggua Jacoby Evacoby Alana McKinven Canton De Hatley, QC N
30   3145 Ludwigs-DG Ambrosia-ET Caitlin & Blake Meyer and D. Ludwig Farms LLC Manteno, IL Y
31   3158 Mapel Wood The Hot Way Mapel Wood Jerseyville, ON Y
32   3147 Reyncrest Byway Ladonna-ET Triple-T Holsteins, Mike Heath and Mike Berry North Lewisburg, OH N
33   3129 Ms Tamarac Tavern Hill, Connelly, Umbel, Merwarth Thurmont, MD Y
34   3132 Kuk-Lan Brady Jamie K & D Mickelson and C, K, S, S & T Goss Merino, CO N
35   3143 Holbric Avalanche Ruins Adam & Morgan Olbrich Harvard, IL Y
36   3153 Bulldog McCutch Jade Tim & Grace Gunkelman Burbank, OH N
37   3111 Liberty-Gen Awesome Avalanche Benbie Holsteins Caron, SK N
38   3142 Holbric Avalanch Approaches Adam & Morgan Olbrich Harvard, IL Y
39   3113 Crackholm Doorman Lacy Savannah & Kolton Crack Richmond, QC Y
40   3125 Crave G W Atwood Peach-ET Crave Brothers Farm LLC Waterloo, WI Y
41   3104 Sco-Lo Crush Em Jag-ET Donnie Nieman Beloit, WI N
42   3123 Algene-EGS Lucretia Melysa & Lauren Stutika Milton, WI N
43   3150 WKV-Parfaits Password-ET Hailey, Allison, Jack & Chloe Zernicke Bonduel, WI N
44   3136 Sonnenbrook Drmn Bambino-ET Ryan K & Kayla R Sonnenburg Belleville, WI Y
45   3108 Rosedale Defying Gravity-ET Levi Banowetz Charlotte, IA N
46   3109 T&S-Hilltop Airlift 968 T&S Hilltop-Roadside Dairy Preston, MN Y
47   3117 Kellercrest Monterey Lucia Kimberly Keller Mt. Horeb, WI Y
48   3110 Demmers Goldwyn Paisley-ET Demmer Farms Ellendale, MN Y
49   3157 Liddleholme Raptor Heath Penick, Randy and Kevin Lettinga Orland, IN N
50   3103 Virhada Cinderdoor Puker Dawn & Virgil Haag Mt. Horeb, WI Y
51   3133 L-Shot Dman Why Not Me Kayla Dykstra, Chase Warren and Mikayla Endres Burlington, WI Y
52   3121 OK-Acres Emrlds Aftrs Libby Daniel R. O’Keefe Stevens Point, WI Y
 

 

Summer Yearling Heifer

Petitclerc Atwood Spoutnik-ET
1st place Summer Yearling Heifer
International Holstein Show – World Dairy Expo 2017
Bilz, Schachelmayer, Chambers, Bufton & Blue

Pl B&O Entry Name Owner Location B&O
1   3171 Petitclerc Atwood Spoutnik-ET Bilz, Schachelmayer, Chambers, Bufton & Blue Dorchester, WI N
2   3187 Budjon-Vail Doorman Emma-ET Trevor Tuman and Chandler Bening Arlington, MN N
3   3169 Martinale Dempsey Icestorm Ferme Jacobs Cap-Sante, QC N
4   3170 Budjon-Vail Drmn Zanetta-ET Oakfield Corners Dairy Oakfield, NY N
5   3178 Liddleholme Drman Airial-ET Triple-T, Entourage & Mitch Hockett North Lewisburg, OH N
6   3172 Milksource Doorman Missy-ET Christian Cunningham and Miles Price Penngrove, CA N
7 1 3183 Windy-Knoll-View Wb Pond-ET James Justin Burdette Mercersburg, PA Y
8   3180 Kingsway Solomon Glaze-ETN C & J Hill, Hawbaker, T & S Merwarth, F Connelly Thurmont, MD N
9   3167 Petitclerc Sid Shania Ferme Petitclerc Et Fils St-Basile, QC Y
10   3188 Hammertime Abs Revalee-ET Hammertime Holsteins-Haley and Ryan Krohlow Poynette, WI Y
11   3189 Heart&Soul Diamondbck Racer Matthew Boop Millmont, PA Y
12   3193 Thierry Reginald Moonlight Mason Mazzaro New Bavaria, OH N
13   3192 Mapel Wood Doorman Barbara Vogue Cattle Co, Silvercap and Maplewood Brighton, ON Y
14   3174 Ruann Enticer Tammy-63548 Stephen and Patrick Maddox Riverdale, CA N
15   3166 Camphols Jacoby Burkini Ferme L. Campbell Et Fils Inc Ste-Sabine, QC Y
16   3182 Heart&Soul Gold In The Ring Douglas R. Boop Millmont, PA Y
17   3177 Pineriver Doorman Hayley Weeksdale, F & D Borba, R Allen, Ferme Intense, W Morille Pleasant Valley, PE N
18   3186 Gbm Kam McCutchen Elvira Kayla Ann Moret Prairie Du Chein, WI Y
19   3175 Fairmont Solomon Limrick-ET Grant Vosters Freedom, WI N
20   3184 Banowetz Blake Mella Kailey Barlow Scottsville, KY N
21   3181 Plum-Line Acme Arianna Brooke Carey Titusville, PA Y
22   3168 Arolene McCutchen Atlanta-ET Doeberiener, Bowen and Schilling West Salem, OH N
 

 

Spring Yearling Heifer

Campbell-Run Gchip Amelia
1st place Spring Yearling Heifer
International Holstein Show – World Dairy Expo 2017
Weeks, Hawbaker, Hill, Borba, Parrabel Genetics

Pl B&O Entry Name Owner Location B&O
1   3215 Campbell-Run Gchip Amelia Weeks, Hawbaker, Hill, Borba, Parrabel Genetics Clear Spring, MD N
2   3198 Unique Golden Ring Clarkvalley, Dalton J Faris, Peter Leach East Gwillimbury, ON N
3 1 3213 Reyncrest Corvette Gracie Reyncrest Farm Corfu, NY Y
4   3212 Quietcove Foxys Lollipop-ET Quietcove Holsteins Wapakoneta, OH Y
5   3197 Vailwood Drmn Sigrid Allison Galton Nunda, NY N
6   3223 Quietcove Foxys Jalepeno-ET Doeberiener, Bowen, Conroy, Abbott West Salem, OH Y
7   3206 Duhibou Doorman Princess Ferme Duhibou St-Lambert-De-Lauzon, QC Y
8   3202 Flashy-M-W-D Brady Arizona Flashy Holsteins & Milky-Way Dairy Hurley, SD Y
9   3200 Petitclerc Lotus Spyro Ferme Petitclerc Et Fils St-Basile, QC Y
10   3216 Duhibou Doorman Padmay-ET Alyson Philips and Makayla Osinga Lingleville, TX N
11   3221 Duckett GC Naomi C & J Hill, M & J Duckett Thurmont, MD Y
12   3203 Pfaffsway Dm Litle Leeza-ET Kole & Beau Trapp and Olvia Pfaff Taylor, WI Y
13   3199 Combhaven Solomon Elina Noah Bilz Dorchester, WI N
14   3222 Maple-Downs-CC Blake Ella Marilyn Hanley Middleburgh, NY N
15   3217 Garay Awesome Beauty-ET Alana Mckinven, Gerald Halbach, Frank & Diane Borba Canton De Hatley, QC N
16   3209 Butlerview Anth Artful-ET Clayton Arntz Cotati, CA N
17   3219 Reyncrest Crvte Lauralee-ET Reyncrest Farm Corfu, NY Y
18   3226 Vogue Kingboy Flirtatious Vogue Cattle Co., Cormdale, Silvercap and Blackrock Brighton, ON Y
19   3195 Bergeroy Impression Pacmee Lookout and Gerald Halbach Canton De Hatley, QC N
20   3210 Heart&Soul JK Dempsey Glitz Douglas R. Boop Millmont, PA Y
21   3211 Pappys Doorman Raley-ET Rosedale Genetics, D Hovden, B Sacquitne & M Sollien Oxford, WI N
22   3214 Sunspark Defiant Leeza Hill, Merwarth, Connelly, Bradshaw & Mb-Luckylady Thurmont, MD N
23   3201 Fairmont Doorman Lucia-ET Graisson & Mandy Schmidt, Mike Berry, Stephen Mast Riverdale, CA N
24   3205 Still-Volk Solomon Flo Olivia Decker Oelwein, IA N
25   3204 Rupp-Vue Sid Fabi Delbert & Heather Yoder and Rupp-Vue Farm West Salem, OH Y
26   3196 Ruann Solo Bonnie-62803-ET Matthew Pacheco Kerman, CA N
27   3218 Holbric GW Atwood A-Grain Elena & Morgan Olbrich Harvard, IL Y
28   3225 Tol-Je-So Dempsey Pantene Katelyn Marie Williams North Stonington, CT N