Judge: Blaire Weeks

 

PHEASANT ECHOS TURVY-RED (Advent-Red)
1st place Grand Champion
All American Red & White Show
Stambaugh

GRAND CHAMPION: PHEASANT-ECHOS TURVY-RED-ET (ADVENT), 1ST AGED COW, KENNY STAMBAUGH, MD
RES. GRAND CHAMPION: MS D APPLE DANIELLE-RED-ET (DESTRY), 2ND AGED COW, AMANDA KENNEDY & CHIP SAVAGE, MD
HM GRAND CHAMPION: LIDDLEHOLME-BRT DEES-RED-ET (CONTENDER), 1ST SR. 3 YEAR OLD, JD BROWN II

PHEASANT ECHOS TURVY-RED (Advent-Red)
Senior Champion
All American Red & White Show
Stambaugh

SENIOR CHAMPION: PHEASANT-ECHOS TURVY-RED-ET (ADVENT), 1ST AGED COW, KENNY STAMBAUGH, MD
RES. SENIOR CHAMPION: MS D APPLE DANIELLE-RED-ET (DESTRY), 2ND AGED COW, AMANDA KENNEDY & CHIP SAVAGE, MD
HM SENIOR CHAMPION: RUSTOWIL RDBR SELINE-RED-ET (REDBURST), VANCE PROCTOR, JR. & VANCE PROCTOR III

LIDDLEHOLME-BRT DEES-RED (Contender)
Intermediate Champion
All American Red & White Show
Brown

INTERMEDIATE CHAMPION: LIDDLEHOLME-BRT DEES-RED-ET (CONTENDER), 1ST SR. 3 YEAR OLD, JD BROWN II
RES. INTERMEDIATE CHAMPION: CHERRY-LOR LADD RIPPLE-RED (LADD P), JR. 3 YEAR OLD, DOUG BOOP & CAEL HEMBURY, PA
HM INTERMEDIATE CHAMPION: MS APPLE ANDRINGA-RED-ET (DEFIANT), 1ST MILKING FALL YEARLING, G. ALPHHIE STOLTZFUS, PA

ENTOURAGE-LC FELICIA-RED (Hypnotic)
Junior Champion
All American Red & White Show
Fisher & Heath

JUNIOR CHAMPION: ENTOURAGE-LC FELICIA-RED (HYPNOTIC), 1ST FALL CALF, FISHER & HEATH, PA
RES. JUNIOR CHAMPION: GREENLEA AD ARUBA-RED-ET (ADDICTION), 1ST SPRING CALF, HILL, EMERSON & KEILHOLTZ, MD
HM JUNIOR CHAMPION: PHEASANT ECHOS DB MOXIE-RED (DIAMONBACK), 1ST SUMMER YEARLING, JAYCEY MILLER, MD

SPRING CALF (20)

GREENLEA AD ARUBA RED (Addiction-P)
1st place Spring Heifer Calf
All American Red & White Show
Hill, Emerson, Keilholtz

1. GREENLEA AD ARUBA-RED-ET (ADDICTION), HILL, EMERSON & KEILHOLTZ, MD
2. DUCKETT DBACK LETA-RED-ET (DIAMONDBACK), LESLIE & LINDA BRUCHEY, MD
3. PAVANY AWESOME SHANIA-RED (AWESOME), JOSEPH & ELLEN HANER, NY
4. MILK&HONEY MARIBEL-RED (AWESOME), HILL, KEILHOLTZ & UMBEL, MD
5. HEART&SOUL ALLSTAR-RED-ET (AWESOME), DOUG BOOP, PA
6. JUSTA-BEAUTY INTGRL GIN-RED (INTEGRAL), DANIEL KITCHE, PA
7. UBER HAVEN CAMERON-RED-ET (ABSOLUTE), MIKE UBER & VANESSA PHILSON
8. OVALTOP BW BELLA-RED (BARBWIRE), JUSTIN WOLFE, NY
9. PINEYBROOK FARRAH-RED (LEVERAGE), AUSTIN REAM, PA
10. KLINEDELL BBWR ATLAS-RED-ET (BARBWIRE), JASON & JOSH KLINE, PA

WINTER CALF (17)

DAYSPRING DIMOND JINGLE-RED (Diamondback)
1st place Winter Heifer Calf
All American Red & White Show
Mcgee

1. DAYSPRING DIMOND JINGLE-RED (DIAMONDBACK), CALEB MCGEE,
2. ENDVICK SKYLAR MELINDA-RED (SKYLER), MCKENZIE & RYLEIGH ENDVICK, PA
3. FAIR-MEADOW DE CHAMPNE-RED (DEFIANT), LOREN PUTMAN, PA
4. SMITH OAK AVLNCH LUVSICK (AVALANCHE), WESTON LEE SMITH, PA
5. OAKLAND-VIEW LARMANA-RED-ET (O’KALIF), KATELYN RENEE TAYLOR, PA
6. SOLID-GOLD ABS LINCOLN-RED (ABSOLUTE), MICHAEL & CYNTHIA WEIMER, PA
7. PEACH-VALE D MADONNA-RED-ET (DIAMONDBACK), ROBERT & ZACHARY PEACHEY, PA
8. TWINCOUNTY ROSETTA-RED (AWESOME), DAKOTA FRALEY, PA
9. WESTPHAL-ELG AV MEMPHIS-RED (AVALANCHE), ALLISON GALTON, NY
10. AR-LINE AVLANCHE WYNN-RED-ET (AVALANCHE), NICK RAGGI, MD

FALL CALF (9)

ENTOURAGE-LC FELICIA-RED (Hypnotic)
1st place Fall Heifer Calf
All American Red & White Show
Fisher & Heath

1. ENTOURAGE-LC FELICIA-RED (HYPNOTIC), FISHER & HEATH, PA
2. MS-AOL D BACK RAELYNN-RED-ET (DIAMONDBACK), ANTHONY LIDDLE & KARA WHITE, NY
3. OVALTOP LADD P RANAIT-RED (LADD P), MICHAEL WOLFE, NY
4. WIL-O-MAR BARBWIRE HOPE-RED (BARBWIRE), ANDREW KIMBALL, MD
5. LUCK-E DIAMOND AKIKO-RED-ET (DIAMONDBACK), SARA HAAG, PA

SUMMER YEARLING (10)

PHEASANT ECHOS DB MOXIE-RED (Diamondback)
1st place Summer Yearling
All American Red & White Show
Miller

1. PHEASANT ECHOS DB MOXIE-RED (DIAMONBACK), JAYCEY MILLER, MD
2. FEVERS DIAMOND FRENZY-RED (DIAMONDBACK), DAKOTA FRALEY, PA
3. SAVAGE-LEIGH CLASSY-RED-ET (DIAMONDBACK), CONNOR SAVAGE, MD
4. PHEASANT-ECHOS TUVET-RED-ET (INTEGRAL), PATRICK YOUSE, MD
5. ROLLNSHEDD AWE SUNUP-RED-ET (AWESOME), SARA & ANNA KENNEDY, PA

SPRING YEARLING (11)

MONANFRAN HEYGOODLOOKIN-RED
1st place Spring Yearling
All American Red & White Show
Kelsey & Mills

1. MONANFRAN HEYGOODLOOKIN-RED (ARCHIVE), BAILEE KELSEY & LILY & LOGAN MILLS, NY
2. CHERRY-LOR AWE RIPPY-RED-ET (AWESOME), CAEL HEMBURY, PA
3. TIGER-LEA RAPUNZEL-RED (LIGHTENING), LILY MARSHMAN, NY
4. OAKFIELD MA SEASHELL (MALONE), KEVIN & JANNA MILLER, PA
5. MM-T POCKETS ZIVA-RED-ET (AWESOME), KOLBY SAMPLE, NY
6. STONEHURST DEFI ABIGAIL-RED (DEFIANT), MARISA REITNOUER, PA

GREANLEA APJACK SALLY-RED
1st place Winter Yearling
All American Red & White Show
Alese

1. GREENLEA AD AVERY-RED-ET (ADDICTION), HILL, HAWBAKER & ABBOTT, MD
2. SMITH-HOLLOW O SHOWGIRL-RED (O’KALIF), TAYLOR WOLFE, PA
3. CASTLEMONT FRIZ SLIPPER-ET (FRIZZ), CASTLEMONT FARMS, LLC, PA
4. LONDONDALE APJACK SALLY-RED (APPLEJACK), LONDON ALESE, PA
5. MM-T POCKETS ZEN-RED-ET (DEFIANT), ATLEY MILLER, MD

FALL YEARLING (2)

MS APPLE ADRIANNA-RED (O Kalif)
1st place Fall Yearling
All American Red & White Show
Wolfe

1. MS APPLE ADRIANNA-RED-ET (O’KALIF), DOUG WOLFE, NY
2. ADDED ENTRY

JUNIOR BEST 3 FEMALE (2)

1. OVALTOP HOLSTEINS, JUSTIN, MICHAEL & DOUG WOLFE, NY
2. MARSHMAN FARMS, JOHN MARSHMAN, NY

MILKING FALL YEARLING (3)

MS APPLE ANDRINGA-RED
1st place Fall Yearling in Milk
All American Red & White Show
Stoltzfus

1. MS APPLE ANDRINGA-RED-ET (DEFIANT), G. ALPHHIE STOLTZFUS, PA
2. DJ PUREPRIDE INFRA-RED-ET (DEFIANT), HILL, UMBEL & BORBA, MD
3. STARMARK HP RUBY-RED-ET (ARMANI), GAVIN BEWLEY, PA

JUNIOR 2 YEAR OLD (9)

STRANSHOLM ALL I DO-RED (Amani)
1st place Junior Two Year Old
All American Red & White Show
Wilcox

1. STRANSHOME ALL I DO-RED (ARMANI), TRISTEN WILCOX, PA
2. MS ADDICTION SOPHIE-RED (ADDICTION), ALLISON GALTON, NY
3. OAKLAND-VIEW DREAM-RED-ET (ARMANI), PATRICK YOUSE, MD
4. DAR-DALE BARBWRE PORSHA-RED (BARBWIRE), AARON DOLL, PA
5. OVALTOP BARBWIRE SPARK-RED (BARBWIRE), ASHLYN WOLFE, NY

SENIOR 2 YEAR OLD (9)

CHERRY LOR ABS LILLY-RED (Absolute-Red)
1st place Senior Two Year Old
All American Red & White Show
Hembury

1. CHERRY LOR ABS LILLY-RED-ET (ABSOLUTE), CAEL HEMBURY, PA
2. SAVAGE-LEE TM BRITA-RED-ET (LADD P), KENDALL WELSH, MD
3. BUDJON-VAIL HZ LACEY-RED-ET (HEZTRY), COOPER GALTON, NY
4. LONG-BROOK SWEETY-RED-ET (ABSOLUTE), VICTORIA CLARK, PA
5. ROLL-N-VIEW RB JONI-RED-ET (REDBURST), COOPER GALTON, NY

JUNIOR 3 YEAR OLD (6)

CHERRY-LOR LADD RIPPLE -RED (Ladd-p)
1st place Junior Three Year Old
All American Red & White Show
Boop & Hembury

1. CHERRY-LOR LADD RIPPLE-RED (LADD P), DOUG BOOP & CAEL HEMBURY, PA
2. JERALDD SH GLADIOLOUS-RED-ET (ARMANI), ELLIE FEAGA, MD
3. GLAD RAY K MORE SUN-RED-ET (CONTENDER), HILL, UMBEL, KEILHOLTZ & ABBOTT
4. COLEBELLE LADD LEIA RAE-RED (LADD P), VANCE PROCTOR III, NC
5. ARO-PLO-SPR 45 RAMSEY-RED-ET, ROY MITCHELL
6. OVALTOP BWIRE RASCAL-RED-ET (BARBWIRE), MICHAEL WOLFE, NY

SENIOR 3 YEAR OLD (6)

LIDDLEHOLME-BRT DEES-RED (Contender)
1st place Senior Three Year Old
All American Red & White Show
Brown

1. LIDDLEHOLME-BRT DEES-RED-ET (CONTENDER), JD BROWN II
2. TIGER LILY ABSOL LARA-RED-ET (ABSOLUTE), LILY MARSHMAN
3. GLAD RAY K MORE LOVE-RED-ET (CONTENDER), JUSTIN KENNEDY, PA
4. DRYHOUSE-M PRMS DORI-RED-ET (PRIMUS), MICHAEL YODER, PA
5. MS REDBURST COLETTE-RED (REDBURST), CASEY, CHLOE, CHASE VANDEREYK, CA
6. PHEASANT-ECHOS SP TWERK-RED (SATCHEL), CEDAR LANE FARM, NJ

4 YEAR OLD (13)

RUSTOWIL RDBR SELINE-RED (Redburst)
1st place Four Year Old
All American Red & White Show
Proctor & Proctor

1. RUSTOWIL RDBR SELINE-RED-ET (REDBURST), VANCE PROCTOR, JR. & VANCE PROCTOR III
2. REDTAG DESTRY SNEEZY-RED-ET (DESTRY), CHASE SAVAGE, MD
3. PHEASANTS-ECHO TAMARA-RED (REDBURST), CEDAR LANE FARM, NJ
4. MAVIEW DEL DESTRY-RED-ET (DESTRY), MAPLE VIEW FARM, INC.
5. SOLID-GOLD DE C LENI-RED-ET (CLASSIC), EMILY MIKEL, NY
6. OVALTOP PICLO SHERRY-RED-ET (PICOLO), DOUG WOLFE, NY
7. SHE-KEN APPLE DUMPLE-RED-ET (BARBWIRE), CRAIG SHEDD, PA

5 YEAR OLD (3)

JERLAND SH GODIVA-RED (Perseus)
1st place Five Year Old
All American Red & White Show
Kline

1. JERLAND SH GODIVA-RED-ET (PERSEUS), JACOB KLINE, PA
2. CS-REDVUE SECURE BEE-RED (SECURE), DOUG WOLFE, NY
3. MONANFRAN PICLO OH BABY-RED (PICOLO), JUSTINE KELSEY, NY

AGED COW (4)

PHEASANT ECHOS TURVY-RED (Advent-Red)
1st place Mature Cow
All American Red & White Show
Stambaugh

1. PHEASANT-ECHOS TURVY-RED-ET (ADVENT), KENNY STAMBAUGH, MD
2. MS D APPLE DANIELLE-RED-ET (DESTRY), AMANDA KENNEDY & CHIP SAVAGE, MD
3. KULP-DALE REALITY ALICE-RED (REALITY), REBECCA DAVIS, PA
4. OVALTOP ADVNT FALLON (ADVENT), MICHAEL WOLFE, NY

125,000LB. COW (3)

LONG BROOK RI SWEETIE PI-RED (Redliner-Red)
1st place 125,000 lbs class
All American Red & White Show
Marshman Farms and Hamburg Farms

1. LONG-BROOK RI SWEETIE PI-RED (REDLINER), MARSHMAN FARMS & HEMBURY FARMS, NY
2. VALLEYRIVER JUP RUDY-RED (JUPITER), LANDREE FRALEY, PA
3. A SURE BET DEB DAISY-RED (DEBONAIR), KENNEDY & BLAKE CROTHERS, NY