DATE: September 18th, 2017, 8am
LOCATION: Harrisburg, PA
JUDGE: Blair Weeks, PEI

GRAND CHAMPION: STONEY POINT HG EUPHORIA-ET, LANDREE FRALEY, PA, INTERMEDIATE CHAMPION
RESERVE GRAND CHAMPION: REICH-DALE VADEN STROLLIN, HAYDEN REICHARD, PA, SENIOR CHAMPION & BEST BRED AND OWNED
HM SENIOR CHAMPION: M-SIGNATURE VALENTINO SCARETTE-ET (VALENTINO), BAILEE & CALLA MAZZARO & DUANE COLE, OH, RESERVE CHAMPION

SENIOR CHAMPION: REICH-DALE VADEN STROLLIN, HAYDEN REICHARD, PA, 1ST FOUR YR OLD
RESERVE SENIOR CHAMPION: M-SIGNATURE VALENTINO SCARETTE-ET (VALENTINO), BAILEE & CALLA MAZZARO & DUANE COLE, OH, 2ND FOUR YEAR OLD
HM SENIOR CHAMPION: UNDERGROUND LEAHS LOLLIPOP (GRAND), KENNEDY CROTHERS & JACKLYN BOOTH, NY, 1ST SIX YR OLD & OLDER

INTERMEDIATE CHAMPION: STONEY POINT HG EUPHORIA-ET, LANDREE FRALEY, PA, 1ST SR 3 YR OLD
RESERVE INTERMEDIATE CHAMPION: TWIN CITY PREMIER SUNSHINE-ET, DAKOTA FRALEY, PA, 1ST JR 2 YR OLD
HM INTERMEDIATE CHAMPION: LOOKOUT GUNNING FOR FAME, COREY & HALEY FOSTER & ELIZABETH SUTTON, FL, 1ST SR 2 YR OLD

JUNIOR CHAMPION: WOODMOHR GENTRY GIN-ET, ROBERT NAGEL, NY, 1ST SPRING YEARLING,
RESERVE JUNIOR CHAMPION: LLR PREMIER TOO LEGIT ET, MADISON IAGER, MD, 2ND SPRING YEARLING
HM RESERVE JUNIOR CHAMPION: TOPLINE TEQUILA CHAMPAGNE, CARLY SHAW, MD, 1ST FALL YEARLING

SPRING CALVES (15)

1. JX BYG RT WINTA (RISING TEMP), MATT BRIOR, NY
2. M-SIGNATURE GUNMAN SUGAR (GUNMAN), BAILEE & CALLA MAZZARO AND DUANE COLE, OH
3. HILLACRES COLTON ANASTATIA (COLTON), NICOLE ARROWSMITH, PA
4. SAMPLE FARM HIRED GUN HARPER (HIRED GUN), COLBY SAMPLE
5. NOBLEDALE JOEL SOUL SISTER (JOEL), WESLEY NOBLE, PA

WINTER CALVES (15)

1. ENTOURAGE FIREMAN STACEY (FIREMAN), CARLY SHAW, MD
2. CAMPBELL TB VERB RYHANNA-ET (VERB), LANDREE FRALEY, PA
3. CLOUD 9 MISS DECEMBER (IMPRESSION), OLIVIA LESHER, PA
4. TUMBLEWEEDVERDICT CLAIRE (VERDICT), J, K & C NUGENT, K BURKHARDT AND M SANTILLANEZ, OH
5. SV HEATHS COLTON JUDITH (COLTON), RENEE PIERICK, MD

FALL CALVES (14)

1. ELLIOTS FIZZ CARNIVAL-ET (FIZZ), SAM, ANGELA & GEORGE COLPETZER AND STEVEN AND CAITLI OFARRELL, PA
2. COVER GIRLS FIZZ CARMELLA (FIZZ), KAYLEE KNAPP, PA
3. STONEY POINT ANDREAS BELLA (ANDREAS), MIRANDA IAGER, MD
4. SV AXEL SIRIUS (AXEL), ATLEY MILLER, MD
5. M-SIGNATURE TEQUILA VEGAS (TEQUILA), BAILEE, CALLA, MASON & MATTHEW MAZZARO

SUMMER YEARLINGS (13)

1. TWINCOUNTY SUPERSTARS SWEETY (COLTON), LANDREE FRALEY, PA
2. LLR INCENTIVE TRIX (INCENTIVE), HUNTER COMSTOCK, PA
3. NOBLEDALE FIZZ BUBBLY (FIZZ), WESLEY NOBLE, PA
4. BEC COMERICA BELLE (COMERICA), BROOKE CALKINS, PA
5. BILLINGS APPLEJACK MORNING GLORY (APPLEJACK), ADDISON SMITH, PA

SPRING YEARLINGS (6)

1. WOODMOHR GENTRY GIN-ET (GENTRY), ROBERT NAGEL, NY
2. LLR PREMIER TOO LEGIT ET (PREMIER), MADISON IAGER, MD
3. MEADOW WINDS KADENCE (LEXINGTON), MORGAN HODGE, NY
4. LOST-ELM TEQUILA CHEDDAR (TEQUILA), RENEE PIERICK, MD
5. PENNWOOD APPLEJACK AVACAD (APPLEJACK), CLAIRE STOLTZFUS, PA

WINTER YEARLINGS (6)

1. HOMERIDGE HG BUTTONS (HIRED GUN), LANDREE FRALEY, PA
2. WF PREMIER CHANDI (PREMIER), REAGAN JACKSON, VA
3. DKG JUDGES VERDICT SHOWCASE (VERDICT), IZZY BOHRER, MD
4. UNDERGROUND MACHI MILKSHAKE (SPUNKY), KENNEDY & BLAKE CROTHERS, NY
5. GLENVIEW TEQUILA ANABELLE-ET (TEQUILA), LAURA CORNELL, PA

FALL YEARLINGS (2)

1. TOPLINE TEQUILA CHAMPAGNE(TEQUILA), CARLY SHAW, MD
2. COWBELL IMPRESSION NEVADA-ET (IMPRESSION), ELIZABETH SUTTON, FL

MILKING YEARLING (6)

1. PORPO TEQUILA CANDY-ET (TEQUILA), MATTHEW BOOP, PA
2. REICH-DALE RAZOR HALLE (RAZOR), SHAYLIN REICHARD, PA
3. LOOKOUT INCENTIVE GLAZE (INCENTIVE), RENEE PIERICK, MD
4. UFASHION GRAND BEYONCE-ET (GRAND), SHELBY RADER, PA
5. FIREMAN JULIET (FIREMAN), CAROLINE ARROWSMITH, PA

JUNIOR 2 YEAR OLDS (18)

1. TWIN CITY PREMIER SUNSHINE-ET (PREMIER), DAKOTA FRALEY, PA
2. REICH-DALE VADEN SOARIN (VADEN), SKYLER REICH, PA
3. HILLACRES VITALITY JASMINE (VITALITY), JONATHAN ARROWSMITH, PA
4. GOLDEN-ROSE VERBATIM ATTITUDE (VERBATIM), DAISY HERR, PA
5. SHE-JS ANTHEM JOSIE (ANTHEM), AMANDA HACKINSON, PA

SENIOR 2 YEAR OLDS (5)

1. LOOKOUT GUNNING FOR FAME (GUNMAN), COREY & HALEY FOSTER & ELIZABETH SUTTON, FL
2. HILLACRES VELOCITY IVY (VELOCITY), JONATHAN ARROWSMITH, PA
3. VALE HIGH BRING IT ON (EXCITATION), BAILEY WRIGHT, NY
4. ARETHUSA IMPRESSION SABRE-ET (IMPRESSION), MATTHEW CERCIELLO, PA
5. JOSAN-JH ONTIME IBIS (ONTIME), WESLEY NOBLE, PA

JUNIOR 3 YEAR OLDS (4)

1. WF HIRED GUN APPLETINI (HIRED GUN), REGAN JACKSON, VA
2. REICH-DALE SIMBA SALM (SIMBA), SKYLERREICHARD, PA
3. CSBRINKLEY (KOOP), BROOKE VANCE, PA
4. EDN-RU (GETAWAY), OLIVIA KENNEDY, PA

SENIOR 3 YEAR OLDS (5)

1. STONEY POINT HG EUPHORIA-ET (HIRED GUN), LANDREE FRALEY, PA
2. ARETHUSA EXCITATION VOSHELL (EXCITATION), CAROLINE ARROWSMITH, PA
3. SAR-DALE KYROS GLAMOUR (KYROS), BENJAMIN DOLL, PA
4. TRUE IEW EDWIN TAKARA (EDWIN), JONATHAN BEILER, PA
5. SNOWDRIFT HIRED GUN JACKSON KEYLIM (JACKSON), VANCE SPENCER, PA

FOUR YEAR OLDS (10)

1. REICH-DALE VADEN STROLLIN (VADEN), HAYDEN REICHARD, PA
2. ALL LYONS LOUIE VALENTINO (VALENTINO), BAILEE & CALLA MAZZARO & DUANE COLE, OH
3. SSF BOEHEIM CANDACE (BOEHEIM), JOEL YOUUNKER, PA
4. REICH-DALE VADEN SALVATION-ET (VADEN), SHAYLIN REICHARD, PA
5. FIELDSTONE HG STARBRITE-ET (HIRED GUN), NICOLE ARROWSMITH, PA

FIVE YEAR OLDS (5)

1. BREW-LINE GOVENOR DAMARIS (GOVENOR), EMILEE BREWER, PA
2. REICH-DALE COMERICA SUMMER (COMERICA), HAYDEN REICHARD, PA
3. WF FIRE SUNRISE (BALLS OF FIRE), KENNEDY & BLAKE CROTERS, NY
4. VAN DE ZUMA VAMOOSE VISA (ZUMA), COLIN ESLARY, PA
5. SCHRENKEL GOVENOR AMIDALA (GOVENOR), JOSEPH SCHRENKEL, PA

SIX YEAR OLDS (4)

1. UNDERGROUND LEAHS LOLLIPOP (GRAND), KENNEDY CROTHERS & JACKLYN BOOTH, NY
2. SAMPLE FARM IMPULS HARMONY (IMPULS), KOLBY SAMPLE, NY
3. NOBLEDALE ACTION BELLA (ACTION), WESLEY NOBLE, PA
4. MOE DAISY LIBERTY-P (MOE), JOSHUA FRYE, PA

100,000 LB CLASS (1)

1.PENNGATE PEBLES PEPSI (JAMAICA), KENNEDY CROTHERS, NY