April 2013

NameLPIMilkFatProt%F%PConf
SUNTOR JOYRIDE3483216287920.070.1817
CLEAR-ECHO LEXOR RACER-ET3446213485830.040.1214
MR LOOKOUT P ENFORCER-ET3421199582800.070.1314
DE-SU EPC SAINE 11315-ET341123787587-0.150.0915
DE-SU MCC JENKINS 11447-ET34072313107880.20.1117
DE-SU 11236 BALISTO-ET34001987109980.320.329
GENERVATIONS LIQUID GOLD33921546102820.430.2814
COOKIECUTTER ML HARTFORD-ET3387189996780.240.1513
BOLDI V S G ANTON3382191090720.180.0717
MR MOVIESTAR MOGUL 1247-ET3376162498670.360.1414
DE-SU 11228 TOPSY-ET33702110105890.240.1811
EDG CT ITUNES-ET33691732110810.450.2311
MR LOOKOUT PESCE ALTA5G-ET3366133773630.240.1820
EDG DESIRE MOGUL 1262-ET3366116484610.40.2217
DE-SU MCC HARVIN 11444-ET3363198389850.140.1917
DE-SU MUCHO 11209-ET33591319102850.50.389
DE-SU DISTINCTION 11130-ET33501937102760.290.1113
MR CHARTROI ELOQUENT-ET33491740106860.410.2712
PARILE LOCARNO3349177486840.190.2412
DE-SU MOGUL 11384-ET33461865104740.330.1313
BOLDI V LEFTY3341232995930.080.1513
REDLODGE CASANOVA333925648393-0.140.0814
VELTHUIS B AHEAD33371726116730.50.1513
DE-SU 11231 TURVY-ET3332192498930.250.288
KELLERCREST MIXER LASER-ET3332229091890.050.1312
GENERVATIONS L1423332623747687-0.130.0915
SEAGULL-BAY SUPERSIRE-ET33242451119880.270.078
LARS-ACRES MOGUL TWERP-ET3320172491620.270.0612
SANDY-VALLEY SLATE-ET3316219690790.080.0814
CHAMPION ALTABOOKEL3313196394790.20.1415
SEAGULL-BAY PLATINUM-ETS33122474101920.090.1211
SEAGULL-BAY DIAMOND-ETS33122474101920.090.1211
SANDY-VALLEY PANAMA-ET33121841108740.370.1311
DE-SU MG ATKINSON 11292-ET3311216184800.030.0815
COMESTAR LAUTRUST3310189690800.180.1712
MR LOOKOUT P EMBARGO-ET3306164896660.330.1115
RUGG-DOC COMAN-ET329619526877-0.050.1316
DE-SU MCC STELTZ 11450-ET3294114297730.540.3511
GENERVATIONS LEXOR3291163590840.280.2712
FARNEAR-TBR-BH CASHCOIN-ET3290183799700.290.112
VELTHUIS B ALTON3289199577730.030.0617
GK CREAM3286192685840.150.214
COOKIECUTTER HATHAWAY-ET3286152284740.260.2114
KELLERCREST LANCOME-ET3284186178790.080.1614
WELCOME ARMITAGE PESKY-ET32841088101710.590.339
O-BEE LIGHTNING BOLTON328133601301050.02-0.038
S-S-I MCCUTCHEN MACHOMAN-ET32801090108640.650.2713
BUTZ-HILL MOGUL 1681-ET327992377610.410.2915
DE-SU JEROD 1223-ET3278199897680.210.0313
FARNEAR-TBR-BH CASHMONEY-ET3278156791670.310.1613
OCD O-STYLE SALVATORE-ET3276295810394-0.06-0.028
COYNE-FARMS JABIR-ET32721721101610.370.0510
TRIONE NIAGRA VIGOR-ET32693112104110-0.130.075
S-S-I TAPE OVERBAY-ET3269196288790.150.1410
DE-SU SKYMONT 11195-ET3269163194740.30.1912
CLAYNOOK DEDUCTIVE3269185093680.230.0614
DE-SU EPIC 11398 EPCOT-ET326822447572-0.08-0.0113
S-S-I SAMOA ELROY-ET32671703129800.640.246
LE-O-LA MOGUL GAMBLER326720417364-0.05-0.0214
ROYLANE BOOKEM BOB 5170-ET3265181196910.280.319
ALPHAGEN EINSTEIN3265137793680.410.215
SILVERRIDGE EPIC ADAM3263151672640.150.1216
OCD MOGUL SAVAGE-ET3263122083600.380.213
S-S-I MCCUTCHEN METABULL-ET3262179088790.210.216
RMW ANCHOR-ET32601677104550.4014
GENERVATIONS BIG KAHUNA3259216780760.010.0414
LADYS-MANOR MAN-O-SHAN-ET3258190891760.180.1115
OCD MOGUL CJ SPILLER-ET3257143481650.260.1812
TEEMAR OBSERVER ADAM-ET325622988580-0.010.0513
BUTZ-HILL MAYHEM-ET32551457106720.50.2310
SULLY MCCORD 269-ET32551880105690.350.0811
S-S-I MOGUL MANTIS-ET32542037777400.0614
MR OCD EPIC DRAGONHEART-ET325423107570-0.1-0.0615
VELTHUIS B AUDITION3253181191650.230.0414
STANTONS BOOKKEEPER3252180268760.010.1614
S-S-I EPIC DOCTOR-ET325121677573-0.050.0115
BOLDI ELECT3250137691660.370.1913
TEXEL BEAUTY COSMO-ET3248112691630.480.2314
GENERVATIONS L141632471755103750.360.1710
DE-SU RB MOONRAY 11038-ET32462073126860.480.185
SLO-TRAIN ALTACAIN3244160298700.360.189
PINE-TREE PEARSON-ET3243188296740.240.1111
VELTHUIS B ANGLER3241194098700.250.0413
BOLDI V ALTITUDE3241194098700.250.0413
PARILE LEXINGTON3239183384810.150.212
CLAYNOOK DISTRICT3239197596780.220.1214
HY-JO-DE OBSERVER LOREN-ET323722207978-0.050.0513
LOOKOUT PESCE HEFTY3237148379650.220.1414
DE-SU ROBUST ZEUS 11009-ET3236219694780.110.068
LEPACHA LOBERRY3235188296750.250.128
S-S-I MCCUTCHEN MATTEUS-ET3234115590620.470.2415
DONNANDALE JUGGERNAUT3233165887730.260.1814
CROTEAU LESPERRON UNIX3233144673510.180.0319
LOOKOUT PESCE HUNGER3232153080650.210.1314
DE-SU MGL GARZA 11388-ET3231160586650.260.1215
BUTZ-HILL MOGUL 1678-ET3231120481640.360.2214
DE-SU PHOENIX 588-ET32302659113950.130.088
BOLDI VSG EARTHQUAKE3229163793700.30.1513
WELCOME-TEL ASHANTI-ET3229165765640.030.0714
S-S-I OBSERVER MANTLE-ET3228166783700.180.1612

December 2012

NameLPIMilkFatProt%F%PConf
MR LOOKOUT P ENFORCER-ET3837223791890.060.1415
GENERVATIONS LIQUID GOLD36071655105870.430.2914
MR CHARTROI ELOQUENT-ET35071885110910.40.2713
MR LOOKOUT P EMBARGO-ET34671827101710.320.1116
DE-SU DISTINCTION 11130-ET34471954101740.280.0814
SEAGULL-BAY SUPERSIRE-ET34462613116890.190.0410
SEAGULL-BAY PLATINUM-ETS33882560101940.070.1111
SEAGULL-BAY DIAMOND-ETS33882560101940.070.1111
STANTONS BOOKKEEPER3361202176830.030.1714
FARNEAR-TBR-BH CASHMONEY-ET3356163295680.340.1413
TEXEL BEAUTY COSMO-ET3353138497690.450.2114
ROYLANE BOOKEM BOB 5170-ET3351202296940.220.2710
SEAGULL-BAY SARGEANT-ET3343245893870.010.0610
RMW ANCHOR-ET33291826108590.39-0.0115
SULLY MCCORD 269-ET33271958106730.330.112
SEAGULL-BAY SHAW-ET332628919795-0.11010
MR LOOKOUT PSC ALTADRUM-ET3319167396800.320.2210
DIRT-ROAD MANOMAN CARREW-ET33161600102920.410.368
HOOD M-O-M EMMETT-ET3306173092800.260.2111
GENERVATIONS FUZION3305166793830.30.2510
FARNEAR-TBR-BH CASHCOIN-ET33051899104720.340.0912
LADYS-MANOR MAN-O-SHAN-ET3299200494790.190.115
END-ROAD PEOTI BERRY3298165595830.320.2612
MISTY SPRINGS NUMBER ONE32981396107710.540.2314
OCD O-STYLE SALVATORE-ET3293296210395-0.05-0.0210
GENERVATIONS LEXOR3286172691870.260.2712
DE-SU RB MONTREAL 11043-ET32851882102800.330.1913
TRIONE NIAGRA VIGOR-ET32803211106113-0.150.065
BOLDI V LIGHTSNOW32732506114920.220.1211
SULLY MORDEN 270-ET32641819108720.40.1310
BUTZ-BUTLER SHOTGLASS-ET326226979384-0.07-0.0310
VELTHUIS LET IT SNOW325825468996-0.050.1316
DE-SU RB MOONRAY 11038-ET32572202124860.430.157
TEEMAR OBSERVER ADAM-ET325124238980-0.010.0114
S-S-I PEOTI MANSUR-ET3239154891760.320.2310
COOKIECUTTER HEFTY-ET3237191788840.150.1814
S-S-I PEOTI MOWGLI-ET3235143690750.340.2510
OMANOMAN32142426110880.180.0711
COOKIECUTTER MOM HUNTER-ET3214183888760.180.1314
HENDEL MANCINI-ET3207261199790.02-0.0511
MICHIGAN BUMBLEBEE-ET3207195898750.270.1112
DE-SU FREDDIE GALAXY-ET3203239996810.060.0212
VELTHUIS SG EVERLASTING31972693101950.010.0712
DE-SU ROBUST MADRID 1209-ET31972296118860.340.118
MR WABASH-WAY ENCINO-ET3197203283820.050.1214
GENERVATIONS GIZMO3195189982770.120.1214
S-S-I SNOWMAN MCGYVER-ET319227979890-0.06010
S-S-I SNOWMAN DOUBLETAKE-ET319132519899-0.22-0.0511
DE-SU ALTAJACKMAN-ET3189224887830.030.110
SEAGULL-BAY HEADLINER-ET3188195299770.250.1311
MARBRI FACEBOOK31881925106710.330.0612
MOUNTFIELD SSI DCY MOGUL-ET3187190588670.160.0414
BOMAZ ROBUST TOOLSHOP-ET31861562112840.510.318
GREENLANE SUNNYLODGE SEA31862075105780.260.0812
DE-SU BKM MCCUTCHEN 1174-ET3184186981720.130.1116
BERGITTE HATLEY31832256109830.250.0813
O-BEE LIGHTNING BOLTON317731521231000.04-0.018
CO-OP BOOKEM YUXI-ET317718806873-0.010.1113
DE-SU PHOENIX 588-ET31752836117970.120.059
COOMBOONA OMAN EVERETT-IMP-ET3174192289790.160.1310
SULLY MUNITION-ET3173226294830.110.0910
COYNE-FARMS SHOTTLE YAN-ET31683390112112-0.140.026
MR CHARTROISE ELDORADO-ET3168162583750.220.215
MR MAN-O-MAN 491-ET3167163094770.30.2113
LOOKOUT P ETERNITY316628208484-0.2-0.0812
PIROLO SOLEMIO-ET3163135384680.310.2112
S-S-I BOOKEM MORGAN-ET3159212185760.060.0610
DE-SU JEROD 1223-ET3153196895640.22013
KOEPON ALTACLASSMAN3151175997780.310.1710
SULLY ALTAMERCI-ET31502336100870.150.117
DE-SU MCMILLEN 11077-ET31471730110680.460.1111
BOUW MOM COS-ET31471424109670.550.1713
LEOTHE DEXTERMAN31441140105700.620.310
CO-OP MASTER GENO-ET31411762109680.430.17
CO-OP BOOKEM YOWZA-ET3135205079830.040.158
AMIGHETTI NUMERO UNO ET3125115788540.430.1314
BACON-HILL O MOHAWK-ET312430409092-0.23-0.079
BOMAZ ALTABETTMAN-ET31241554108810.480.296
RI-VAL-RE NELY-ET3123191692800.190.1611
DE-SU MARVIN 11090-ET31191655103710.410.169
BERGITTE HATBOX3119168198690.360.1315
DE-SU BK DISTRIBUTE 1150-ET3118187387750.180.1313
HY-JO-DE OBSERVER LOREN-ET310822258076-0.030.0314
S-S-I ROBUST TOPAZ-ET31052090105830.260.165
VELTHUIS SG LIMITATION310428479191-0.14-0.0112
CABON FERNAND3103167294730.290.1510
FROHLAND LAUMAN310128359288-0.14-0.0510
COMESTAR LAUSMART310128359288-0.14-0.0510
DE-SU FRED MIDLAND 1260-ET3101223596780.130.059
CO-OP ROBUST CABRIOLET-ET30991908111750.40.136
S-S-I OBSERVER MANTLE-ET3099175580700.140.1212
ROCKYMOUNTAIN ALTAREMUS3097193796840.230.215
DIRT-ROAD MANO CLEMENTE-ET30951278109770.590.3211
LARS-ACRES FRANKINSTEIN-ET3090163792720.30.198
VELTHUIS ALPINE3089215197780.170.0912
MISTY SPRINGS BRACKLEY30881412104710.490.2211
DE-SU ROBUST ZEUS 11009-ET3086220188750.060.039
DE-SU ALTAJOHNSON-ET308428738288-0.25-0.0511
MAPEL WOOD LANYARD3078175885820.20.2113
SILA WWS MOM WILAND ET3074171785890.20.36
GENERVATIONS ENSIGN3070152199710.410.189
HAMMER-CREEK ALTAKOOL-ET3070159066680.050.1315
TOM-ANNA MAN-O-MAN 803070109291660.490.2713
COYNE-FARMS JACEY CRI-ET306920007278-0.040.1211
S-S-I SNOWMAN MENTOR-ET306825137888-0.150.0711
HAMMER-CREEK M-M KODIAK-ET3064149276750.170.2313
HOOD M-O-M EMRAY-ET30641753101740.350.1510
DE-SU 1256 VINTAGE-ET306125629188-0.050.039
COYNE-FARMS BRONCO YENNY-ET306125708485-0.120.019
LARCREST CRYPTON-ET30591202103630.570.2113
VAL-BISSON DOORMAN3057136169620.190.1719
SULLY HARTFORD SWMN MINK-ET305522788081-0.030.0814
MAPEL WOOD BOULDER3055142496700.410.1911
S-S-I SNOWMAN MAYFLOWER-ET304929298796-0.220.019
LYNNCREST DORCY ZUMBA-ET3049197292610.18-0.0316
VELTHUIS S G SHARK30481921109850.360.197
S-S-I PATRIOT MADE-ET3048159074630.140.0914
RMW ARMITAGE3047148286700.290.1811
HENDEL MAINSTAY-ET304630479093-0.21-0.0411
CO-OP RADIANT-ET30462113103820.240.138
VELTHUIS R DEVAN3046183588680.20.114
SPRUCE-HAVEN ALTAARTURO-ET304522536384-0.20.0912
DE-SU RB SKYLINE 1390-ET3045174796660.320.19
WELCOME GRANPA30442085128870.480.185
SULLY HARTFORD SWMN MYTH-ET3043318687100-0.29-0.0211
WEIGELINE OBSERVE PUZZLE-ET304222348372-0.01-0.0111
DE-SU O MACON 1000-ET30412002758000.1513
LARCREST CREDIBLE-ET3041179097690.310.1112
COMESTAR LOBSTER3040152478710.20.1711
GENERVATIONS WILLPOWER3039182781770.140.1513
STANTONS EVEREST3039208793710.170.049
HAMMER-CREEK FRED KRUNCH-ET303819527067-0.040.0310
BOMAZ ALTARUSWIL-ET30361918111710.40.0912
BENRISE BRAXTON3035215088760.070.0412
MARBRI BRANTLEY3035215088760.070.0412
DE-SU ROOKIE 11057-ET3035195298710.270.0710
DE-SU GRIFFEY 11014-ET303426268984-0.08-0.019
GEN-COM BLIZZARD3028243593860.040.0712
VELTHUIS SG EVEN MORE3028164992750.30.1811
BALLYCAIRN PLANET MAXIMIZE ET3026233697810.110.0510
DE-SU 11006 REDWOOD-ET30252310101780.140.027
GALLAIS FEELING3023221095970.120.227
GEN-I-BEQ LAVAMAN3023117581780.370.3510
MR OCD ROBUST DONATELLO-ET3022206996740.190.0712
HAMMER-CREEK OB KEYBOARD-ET302122838479-0.020.038
O-COSMOPOLITAN-ET3020182598750.320.1514
CO-OP UPD BOOKEM YALE-ET301920547483-0.010.168
CO-OP IOTA TUSCOBIA301923428682-0.020.0511
SULLY ROBUST MONOCEROTIS-ET301724578884-0.020.048
OCD MAN-O-MAN FINCH-ET3014158380670.190.1315
LADYS-MANOR RD GRAFEETI-ET3014134199560.470.1310
OCONNORS BAROMETER30121354102590.520.149
TEEMAR OBSERVER ALMONZO-ET3008194996750.230.1111
AMMON-PEACHEY SNOW SPADE-ET3005245099890.060.0910
WOODCREST OBSERVER YODA3005203788820.130.177
WILLSBRO GATEAU ET3003135679710.270.2411
SOUTHERN-HILLS BAYARD-ET3002151070620.130.1211
WEIGELINE ALTAVISTA-ET30011739101710.380.177
DE-SU ALTAGILCREST-ET300027729184-0.11-0.069
SULLY HARTFORD MIRROR-ET299925708889-0.060.0711
DE-SU BKM QUEST 11004-ET2998132696770.480.328
RO-CO ALTAEIFFEL-ET299727749287-0.1-0.0212
MORNINGVIEW BOOKEM LUCID-ET299724637181-0.190.0111
OCD ROBUST SMOKIN JO-ET29971747102690.390.139
SULLY HART DENIM MAHUVA-ET2996182792770.250.177
MR BREMER BRI-CHRI SHARK-ET29961496111710.550.1912
ZIMMER ARCHIE29952659104860.04013
MOUNTFIELD MSY MAURICE-ET2994182198810.290.26
GIBBS M-M DENALLI-ET299320687781-0.010.1111
VISION-GEN SHF ACHILLES-ET29922340898100.0510
SHANAEL-I GOMAIL29902644104850.05-0.0111
APINA ALTAEMBASSY2989216391640.1-0.0510
DE-SU RENNIE 11023-ET29882026108700.320.048
DE-SU 1362 ICHABOD-ET2986225690790.060.0611
GENERVATIONS EPIC298521846071-0.2013
DE-SU BOOKEM XBOX 1061-ET298322177275-0.10.0215
HOLBRIC-ML LIMOCAR-ET2982147481690.250.1813
FRATI SERBO-ET298122288379-0.010.049
SIEMERS SHAMROCK ROZ-MAN-ET2981195878690.050.0413
S-S-I OBSERVER MAYS-ET2980184080700.110.110
COOKIECUTTER HABANERO-ET2980137387680.340.1913
VELTHUIS SNOWDAY2979218982720.010.0113
BENNER BRIGADE29791383108570.560.1311
ROSYLANE-LLC ALTANETBOOK2978169989810.260.244
VEKIS CHEVROLET-ET297724558781-0.060.017
GEN-I-BEQ AIKMAN29771980106780.310.1410
DE-SU TRIGGER UPTON 985-ET2975201992720.170.0711
ZANDENBURG MOTEGA29742699115850.15-0.0210
STANTONS EMPRESS2974145288720.320.2210
SEAGULL-BAY CONTENDER-ET2972224192940.090.29
DE-SU 1006-ET297223308185-0.050.0912
BOMAZ ALTAFANATIC297226829382-0.07-0.056
ROSYLANE-LLC ALTALEO-ET2971161783740.230.28
WEBB-VUE M-O-M MANNA-ET2971183675730.060.113
RMW DORCY AMBROSE-ET2969170673510.08-0.0316
MELARRY ROBUST MILES-ET29661781105700.370.1210
ELEFANTI MAN OMAN OBI ET29652376888700.0610
TEEMAR OBSERVER ALBERT-ET2963185784750.160.1410
DE-SU ALTAMANNY-ET296227357888-0.2309
WELCOME PEOTI-ET2962129988750.370.2910
J-DUBZ TME MANOMAN ELMO-ET296120967681-0.030.099
HURTGENLEA MATTOON CRI-ET29612073111810.350.127
COYNE-FARMS DORCY YIM-ET296122606761-0.17-0.1214
HARRY MR-ET2961147679600.240.1116
HOLBRA-I PREVAIL2960216797830.160.149
COYNE-FARMS IOTA JAMES-ET2960215584750.040.058
VISION-GEN SHF ANDERSON-ET2959187084650.130.0510
RUGG-DOC ARTFUL-ET29581812105720.360.1311
DE-SU DEMETRIUS 777-ET2957158879660.170.118
KOEPON ALTACONSUS295788282620.490.313
MAPEL WOOD BANDANA2954138179720.260.2311
BENNER BROCADE29532086108690.30.0210
KOEPON 77992952213495750.150.056
ALL.NURE BONUCCI-ET295125649382-0.02-0.0111
VELTHUIS R DALMENY2951162683690.220.1714
FARNEAR-TBR-BH MOVIERUSH-ET2950239196810.070.037
MAJESTIC2948253499960.050.18
HONEYCREST BOOKEM GLOSSY-ET2948216785810.060.1110
CASTELBOSCO G PLANET HARCOS2946213792740.120.0411
S-S-I COBRA MCLOVIN-ET29461249100630.530.228
DE-SU 989-ET294424927984-0.130.0313
VELTHUIS SG LIBERO294425808583-0.11-0.0112
MISTY SPRINGS APOLLO2942175291760.250.169
CHARTROISE SMURF294127988185-0.22-0.0413
S-S-I SNOWMAN MONTERO-ET2941226087840.020.0913
DE VOLMER MOM ELSA2938178979720.110.1113
DE-SU FREDDIE GUNNER-ET2937224889760.040.0310
LARCREST ALTASNOWCREST-ET29371879103680.330.0812
LORKA QUIDAM2937184986670.170.0610
GENERVATIONS LINGO2936158263750.040.213
S-S-I SOTO MUNCY-ET293620697474-0.030.069
DE-SU SMK DOLLARS 1309-ET2936188082590.12-0.0313
LESPEREE GLOBAL2933183977730.090.1314
COYNE-MCGARR OBSRVER BEN-ET2932162885600.230.0616
JOLIBOIS TAG OBSCUR2931138370640.190.1714
DE-SU ALTASTACKED-ET292921558073-0.010.029
CO-OP RAINIER-ET29291970120720.460.085
LADYS-MANOR RD SHIMONE-ET2929131589660.380.212
DE-SU ROBUST ERIC 11024-ET2929142580610.270.1510
O-BEE MAN-O-MAN BRIGADOON2926198290820.160.1311
MOUNTFIELD SSI DCY MIXER-ET2926177173700.070.1313
GILLETTE MR JOHNSON292523287976-0.070.0113
GILLETTE JANUARY292523287976-0.070.0113
WOODCREST YASIR-ET2925209690720.120.0410
VELTHUIS SG ELECTRIC292428749891-0.07-0.0211
EVEN-PAR ZUMA2924215692830.110.127
MR OCD SNOWMAN DOWNTOWN-ET2923294410393-0.06-0.029
RON-NENE MAN DAGGER-ET2923169974660.110.0811
HOLBRA-I PERSUADE2922194396870.220.249
SILA WWS SUPERMAN ET292123705990-0.30.128
FAMOUS MAN2921177468820.010.2110
SIM024 FABULOUS2919187086760.170.158
BOMAZ SHAMROCK MANOR-ET2919152496650.380.1410
GLAUDALE BRUNO2918209284820.060.1111
MR OCD ROBUST DANTE-ET2917224893810.10.088
SANDY-VALLEY SALOON-ET291722857877-0.060.0314
AMMON-PEACHEY MITCH-ET291720216874-0.060.0912
HAMMER-CREEK M-O-M KIRBY-ET291693261640.240.3114
STANTONS EXTRACT291530139186-0.21-0.1111
LARCREST COURAGEOUS-ET2915207797730.20.068
OCONNORS BMW2915151285690.270.1611
DE-SU GRAZE 11125-ET2915213088630.1-0.0612
LARCREST CLUMBO-ET29151499103600.480.1114
GEPAQUETTE ALTARAY-ET2914226792710.09-0.0212
DE-SU 966-ET2914168769590.050.0410
DE-SU ALTASHAKE-ET291391288620.530.2910
B&Z SSI JARVIS OLYMPIC-ET2912206696770.20.096
S-S-I SHAMROCK DIMAGGIO-ET2912188986690.160.0812
PLAIN-KNOLL MAN-O-MAN WRAP2912110061610.190.2215
MILLER-FF IOTA EDWIN-ET2912154083590.240.0915
CURRAJUGLE GONZO2911227894780.110.035
CO-OP RB RBT YOVANI-ET2911157086760.270.244
HELMERS OBSERVER MERCER-TW2911203599710.240.0510
PELLERAT DVD2911109772620.30.2313
DOROW OMAN SAW GOSZINYA-TW29101644107830.430.265
REGANCREST-PJ TONIC-ET2910161385760.220.211
RONLAND MANOMAN JACKPOT-ET2910174173750.070.1411
CAPS MALOOT-ET2909155180720.220.212
DE-SU ALTAPLENTIFUL-ET29082499108840.150.029
FLY-HIGHER MONSOON-ET290825357780-0.17-0.0212
STANTONS SNWMN EA ELDO290824668075-0.12-0.0414
COOKIECUTTER MOM HUGHES-ET2908157174730.130.1712
MANOUK-ET2908126977690.270.2413
DE-SU AGENT-ET290724067878-0.1011
DPR CARAMINATOR2907164280700.20.1714
DE-SU GULF FRISCO-ET290625647979-0.18-0.049
ZIMMER APOLLO2904201781740.070.0811
REGANCREST-KF OBSV BRONO-ET2904179784740.170.1511
B-WIL SHAMROCK LICORICE2904144372650.180.1513
LOOKOUT P EMBRACING2904137869540.170.0814
COMESTAR LOPPORTUNIST2903249895820.040.0114
TRIFECTA OBSERV SOPRANO-ET2903137567610.150.1616
BACON-HILL MONTAWK-ET29022642103820.05-0.048
GENERVATIONS LATIMER2901175870720.030.149
MATCREST SHAMROCK GUY-ET2901209395660.16-0.0310
MR LOOKOUT P ENRIQUE-ET2901175899600.320.0213
LIBU INSEME ATTILA ET TV TL2899116275640.310.2213
FLY-HIGHER MANCAVE-ET289821537772-0.010.0212
PLAIN-KNOLL FRED T FRAZIER2897166578720.160.1810
MR PRIDE M-O-M TRAVINO-ET2896174867760.020.1512
DE-SU OBSERVER-ET2896220291740.090.0311
MYSTIQUE AVIATEUR2896144186730.290.2211
MELARRY BOOKEM MICROSOFT-TW2895150883660.270.1610
GENERVATIONS EQUINOX2893195686740.120.0810
AL-LEW OBS ALVEREZ 1105-ET2893203386700.090.0413
AMIGHETTI MAN.OMAN CASTORE ET289395881600.430.2613
CAGNI INSEME NIMITZ ET2892162083790.210.2410
COMESTAR LAUTOPO2892217386730.050.0211
LARCREST CAIRO-ET2892114596630.520.2313
DINOMI TAG SB SABLE C998-ET2891194898660.260.0212
WELCOME COBRA GRIZZLEY-ET28911493105650.490.167
AJDH ALTAAGENCY28911488565600.0815
SEAGULL-BAY MONEYTRAIN-ET2890213891820.110.116
DE-SU 1058-ET288918865474-0.150.1113
MISTY SPRINGS AMAK2889177387740.210.179
JONGSTEINS ALTAHAVANA2889134075700.240.2312
DE-SU FREDD JAGGER 974-ET2888152974620.160.1210
NOG BROSCO288723447491-0.120.148
DE-SU 770 STELLAR-ET2886173587720.210.125
M-GEE SARAID-IMP-ET2886162490700.280.1410
LANGS-TWIN-B ODESSY-ET2886194786670.140.0411
MR MAN O MAN 490-ET2885149583750.260.2311
DE-SU 959-ET2885156270680.130.1613
SOUTHLAND EXPLODE 71542885119071510.270.1215
STANTONS EROSION2884263399750.01-0.0814
ZIMMER BUD LIGHT2884164992690.290.1411
JK EDER-I CONTROL288219336070-0.110.0817
DIRT-ROAD FRED COMMANCHE-ET28821357103680.510.245
NED-EL MAN-O-MAN BOYOBOY-ET2882141974630.210.1411
WELCOME-TEL SNOWDROP-ET2881214896740.160.049
O-BEE KANSO-ET2880171278810.120.2210
TER BEEK ALTAGHOST2880127679710.290.2610
NEU-WAY ALDON28792526114840.220.018
STE ODILE BLANCHON2879223094750.110.0313
APINA FREDERICK2878195579600.06-0.0310
CANGEN JETSNOW2877223099810.160.0910
HAMMER-CREEK KOZAK-ET2875174983630.150.0413
NO-FLA EMULATE 30309-ET2873184381700.140.099
COMESTAR LAUTAMARCUS2872177469730.010.1110
LARCREST CAGEY-ET2872187692660.220.0612
S-S-I KRAMER MONEYMAKER-ET287284083550.50.2710
FUSTEAD NIAGRA SYRUP-ET2871231695950.090.194
SPRUCE-HAVEN SIOUX-ET28711721105770.410.218
LOUISELLE D EXTASE2871233593720.07-0.069
ROYLANE BOOKEM SARG 5137-ET2870186477710.080.099
AQUILA ALTASEDARA286919627269-0.010.0511
SOUTHLAND DELLODE2869146068620.130.1313
BARCHI ROCKY ET28681783100790.320.188
S-S-I OBSERVER MEMPHIS-ET2868135898720.480.286
CASTELBOSCO INSEME G IMPULS ET2867187192750.210.116
S-S-I ROBUST DAUGHTRY-ET28661738101700.360.135
BOMAZ FERRIS 1234-ET28661494110620.540.136
NEU-WAY AIRPORT-ET286526759685-0.04-0.0210
SPRINGWAY CELEBRATE-ET2865187273840.020.211
CO-OP BOOKEM YIELDER-ET286520667180-0.060.118
MR LOOKOUT PESCE BRAVADO-ET2865191477750.050.111
MS S-S-I PLANET SHO-ET2864212196780.180.089
JEANNIESTAR STARMAN286323737684-0.110.0516
GOLD-N-OAKS RR ARBELL-ET2863243496740.05-0.0413
NO-FLA ALTAEVERGLADE-ET2863137892740.40.283
DE-SU DORCY MOONBOY 954-ET286219164661-0.24-0.0214
FANTOMAS2861186077890.070.247
PILOT MR2861150875650.170.1412
DE-SU 1251 VANDY-ET285924859084-0.010.036
MR AUBREY OBSERVE ART-ET2859205076600-0.0615
SANDY-VALLEY LYDUS-ET2859107786560.440.1711
RI-VAL-RE TRIGGER NESTOR-ET285720916281-0.160.119
LANGS-TWIN-B OBSV CORBY-ET2856187186630.150.0112
STANTONS ELECTRIFIED285521507175-0.090.0611
DE-SU RANSOM-ET2855142780610.260.148
NO-FLA HURST-ET2854147165640.090.1611
DE-SU 949-ET285416195862-0.010.0911
SANDY-VALLEY MR MACKINAW-ET2853180584680.180.0911
FARNEAR-TBR-BH LANCE-ET2853167890650.270.099
S-S-I TONIC LEAGUE-ET2853132586590.380.159
VELTHUIS LONGSHOT285225949194-0.050.099
DE-SU 926 TICTOC-ET285222797574-0.1013
ROYLANE BOOKEM KRUZ 5454-ET2850166693820.320.277
MANDELYN COPPER2850132976630.250.1613
DEER-BROOK NOBEL-ET284825888591-0.110.067
FRANCO MAN2848186675770.050.169
DE-SU 964-ET284824797868-0.14-0.1211
NO-FLA PATRON-ET284818546766-0.010.0510
LADYS-MANOR OBS DIEGO-ET2848116486560.420.1714
AMIGHETTI M-O-MAN MAGNIFICO ET284876580510.50.2313
HOWARD-VIEW LAUTITUDE2847163692780.290.218
WELCOME GERALD-ET28471107107720.640.328
SANDY-VALLEY LOYALTY-ET28461400101580.490.1110
GENERVATIONS LOYAL2845157076750.170.2110
GEPAQUETTE REBUCK2845161499580.40.059
WILTOR SMOKIN JOE ET2844210088740.10.0610
ROSYLANE-LLC ALTABARNEY2843199886800.110.155
PINE-TREE ALTAOAK-ET2843210389770.110.098
SANDY-VALLEY MR MIAMI-ET2843182780730.140.1312
S-S-I AVERY OZARK-ET2843189173710.010.0713
FUREUR ISY28431786106700.370.18
MR MAN-O-MAN BABY FACE-ET284387188590.530.2612
MR LOOKOUT P BONA FIDE-ET284222507278-0.140.0214
T&L-HAVEN MNOMN TRAIN2842127862680.130.2312
TAYCAS BEACON VALOR-ET2841179487630.20.0513
DE-SU 1334 WAMPLER-ET2840198885850.10.198