April 2013

NameLPIMilkFatProt%F%PConf
LONG-LANGS OMAN OMAN-ET3212149083820.250.2712
DE-SU GILLESPY-ET298725746969-0.22-0.1213
BADGER-BLUFF FANNY FREDDIE2985171766590.030.025
ENSENADA TABOO PLANET-ET296624978982-0.030.018
FREUREHAVEN NIAGARA2943221091770.10.038
END-ROAD O-MAN BRONCO-ET292322917075-0.1306
REGAN-ALH DIPLOMAT-ET29051382497300.2410
UFM-DUBS ALTAESQUIRE-ET2864973110630.690.273
GEN-I-BEQ BRAWLER285591062460.260.1410
SILDAHL JETT AIR-ET2824129272310.23-0.112
MAPLE-DOWNS-I G W ATWOOD281859662300.370.0919
GOLDEN-OAKS MEDFORD-ET28001555120430.58-0.068
CRACKHOLM FEVER279762056200.32015
DOMICOLE CHELIOS279484578410.440.1114
MAINSTREAM MANIFOLD2789179585700.170.092
O-BEE MANFRED JUSTICE-ET2780144780750.250.25-3
GEN-I-BEQ TOPSIDE2768119772450.260.0512
OCONNORS JAY2764129260740.120.2710
LIRR DREW DEMPSEY275636442340.290.1915
GEN-I-BEQ ALTABUZZER2748141782460.2806
SCHILLVIEW GARRETT-ET2746166965580.030.034
DELABERGE DEMOCRACY274544369470.490.289
HYLLTOP PRESLEY RED273486678560.430.246
BUTOISE BAHAMAS272617255273-0.10.146
WABASH-WAY EUREKA271116795169-0.10.127
CROCKETT-ACRES EIGHT-ET2706120570720.240.280
SANDY-VALLEY BOLTON-ET270620337157-0.03-0.089
EMILANE LARKIN270216464157-0.180.039
DEWGOOD BENEFIT270084145490.130.187
DE-SU BOWMAN-ET2692137771440.19-0.0110
ALLYNDALE-I ATTICUS268019447220.380.1414
CLAYNOOK TENNESSEE267459238400.150.1813
MORNINGVIEW HASKEL2670193587640.150.015
REGANCREST-PJ MAXLIFE-ET266971583450.530.1910
BRAEDALE GOLDWYN265631749280.360.1612
DYMENTHOLM SOLSTICE2655148570680.150.164
GILLETTE WINDBROOK265493762400.260.0715
CHARLESDALE SUPERSTITION-ET265317792857-0.33-0.029
SANDY-VALLEY BRYSON-ET2649160269520.07-0.0210
COMESTAR LAUTREC2648116872470.260.079
UFM-DUBS OLEGANT-ET263912864042-0.070.018
WA-DEL JUNCTION-ET263871193570.620.3-4
ROCKYMOUNTAIN LEGACY2629225788530.04-0.184
COMESTAR LAUTHORITY262852559260.380.0815
COMESTAR BRIGADE2622193977600.06-0.029
WINDY-KNOLL-VIEW PARTNER2617114248640.070.238
WESSELCREST AIRBORNE-ET261515212843-0.24-0.058
JOLICAP CARRERA2612159662580.050.065
VIORIS SLEEMAN260924506889-0.190.074
STANTONS ALTARIC-RED260890671550.350.226
VALBLANC LIBRA260610241833-0.18-0.0113
KARONA FANTASY260518465161-0.1306
BO-IRISH ALTON-ET259822347177-0.090.031
TRAMILDA-N ESCALADE-ET259569352220.24-0.0113
KILOBYTE25918812838-0.050.0811
GINARY ALTABERNIE258718154251-0.21-0.085
BOMAZ OMAN KRAMER 561-ET258521955953-0.2-0.165
CHASIN-RAINBOWS JADON-ET258114324852-0.040.0410
DUDOC MR BURNS258013103267-0.150.27
EXPRESS BOLLY257787654400.20.17
CHARITY ALTAGRATIS-ET257159957440.320.219
HEATHERSTONE-V MCGUIRE-ET257014174929-0.02-0.159
MORSAN BORIS256939857300.410.1511
JEWELED-ACRES SHARKY-ET256422287882-0.040.07-4
GINARY JAKE256326765958-0.33-0.247
GILLETTE CANYON25631214435100.17
GILLETTE JORDAN256284947290.150.0110
DIAMOND-OAK FROSTY-ET2560143166540.120.060
BRYHILL LOYAL256065955290.290.0611
GILLETTE WATCH OUT2558128191430.40.013
PICSTON SHOTTLE-ET2558115646340.04-0.0410
GENO MARITIME2557171365480.03-0.067
SILDAHL AIRRAID2555169082410.19-0.136
TRUE-BLUE SHOWBOAT-ET2552117946500.030.116
R-E-W SUNBURN2551118752550.090.1410
BEAUCOISE RHAPSODY255177532450.030.177
SMITHDEN AARON255196349410.120.0710
GINARY BRAD254516654245-0.16-0.099
GEN-I-BEQ LAVAL254121526561-0.12-0.086
ARDROSS STERLING2539112577590.330.195
CRACKHOLM FOCUS2539116946570.020.173
HARDWOOD BOSTON-ET253946744380.260.27
SMITHDEN ADMIRAL253895673390.350.077
PETHERTON ROX ITAK253687448480.150.175
GREENLEA ARTIE-RED-ET253558936470.140.2411
REGANCREST REGINALD-ET253538641290.260.1414
NURRES SLUGGER-ET253313363960-0.090.147
DEMARC RANCH253215074051-0.130.015
KERNDT BRILLO-ET252823725466-0.28-0.14
REGAN-ALH DU RITE-ET252887850600.160.284
HENDEL BIGSTONE-ET252895861600.240.244
ROCKYMOUNTAIN MARKER252518754851-0.18-0.19
VELTHUIS SOLSTICE252512729310.230.248
BREEZE HILL CIRCUIT2525-33755140.660.2314
COMESTAR LAWMAN2521129372350.23-0.0613
CLEAR-ECHO DRISCOLL-ET252186881340.460.064
MICHERET INFRAROUGE252171029280.030.047
DUDOC RADIUS251813443839-0.11-0.054
GILLETTE STANLEYCUP251160065220.40.0213
GILLETTE WINDHAMMER251160065220.40.0213

December 2012

NameLPIMilkFatProt%F%PConf
LONG-LANGS OMAN OMAN-ET3461180895940.260.2812
DE-SU GILLESPY-ET275425577469-0.18-0.1214
FREUREHAVEN NIAGARA2665222693770.110.038
UFM-DUBS ALTAESQUIRE-ET26451100115670.690.264
ENSENADA TABOO PLANET-ET262526019283-0.01-0.029
GEN-I-BEQ BRAWLER2511122464540.170.1112
OCONNORS JAY2510143567760.130.2411
GEN-I-BEQ TOPSIDE2472133181500.30.0513
CRACKHOLM FEVER242174159240.3016
O-BEE MANFRED JUSTICE-ET2392151582780.240.25-2
LIRR DREW DEMPSEY232335645340.310.216
CROCKETT-ACRES EIGHT-ET2297136673780.210.280
CROCKETT-ACRES OTTO-ET2282126175690.270.232
SILDAHL JETT AIR-ET2269146464320.11-0.1413
MAINSTREAM MANIFOLD2234172083700.180.122
UFM-DUBS OLEGANT-ET221314644449-0.090.019
MAPLE-DOWNS-I G W ATWOOD216953056250.350.0717
SANDY-VALLEY BOLTON-ET216720497358-0.02-0.0710
GEN-I-BEQ ALTABUZZER2148142175440.22-0.028
DOMICOLE CHELIOS211782876400.420.1214
BUTOISE BAHAMAS210616124869-0.10.137
BRAEDALE GOLDWYN210537550300.350.1613
GILLETTE JORDAN2068104756370.170.0212
COMESTAR LAUTREC2066134776500.240.0510
WA-DEL HAYDEN-ET2058149369490.130.017
KARONA FANTASY202119275564-0.120.016
COMESTAR LAUTHORITY201057057260.350.0716
DEWGOOD BENEFIT200180841480.120.198
MORSAN BORIS197164865390.40.1611
GILLETTE WINDBROOK194787960380.260.0715
VIORIS SLEEMAN193924807189-0.170.066
WESSELCREST AIRBORNE-ET193915843147-0.23-0.049
GILLETTE WATCH OUT1936128792440.410.025
MACO FRED1934184978700.110.071
DIAMOND-OAK FROSTY-ET1925149968560.120.061
DUDOC RADIUS191815574244-0.14-0.066
BO-IRISH ALTON-ET191522227177-0.090.031
SMITHDEN ADMIRAL1912102476420.360.087
BRYHILL LOYAL190791555370.20.0612
PINE-TREE MARTHA SHAMPOO-ET1902102777500.360.143
PETHERTON ROX ITAK1890117748510.050.116
KILOBYTE18889602639-0.080.0712
PICSTON SHOTTLE-ET1882125549360.03-0.0411
EXPRESS BOLLY186986455400.220.18
GENO MARITIME1867174567500.04-0.068
ALLYNDALE-I ATTICUS18676440180.370.1515
DEMARC RANCH186015344555-0.10.045
GILLETTE CANYON1853117348500.060.110
CHASIN-RAINBOWS JADON-ET185214274751-0.040.0411
VELTHUIS SOLSTICE183915829320.230.249
SILDAHL AIRRAID1831167681400.18-0.137
STANTONS ALTARIC-RED182974069530.40.256
DUDOC MR BURNS181812693166-0.130.218
REGANCREST REGINALD-ET181348043310.250.1414
ARDROSS STERLING1812113473600.30.198
MOON-LINE CRANKY-ET1812775101460.690.182
REGANCREST-PJ MAXLIFE-ET180349170370.490.1910
JEWELED-ACRES SHARKY-ET179021847881-0.030.08-3
GINARY BRAD179017574447-0.18-0.098
DELABERGE DESPATIE179015823744-0.17-0.0611
MORNINGVIEW HASKEL1784172677570.130.015
JOLICAP CARRERA17761266454500.0410
COLDSPRINGS KENYON 9118-ET1772133365440.1506
RIDGE-STAR JAMMER-ET176382656340.240.077
SMITHDEN AARON175984947370.140.0711
MORNINGVIEW ERAGON-ET1754152554500-0.016
CHARITY ALTAGRATIS-ET175477559490.290.219
MICHERET INFRAROUGE175474232290.050.048
GILLETTE STANLEYCUP174362366210.41013
GILLETTE WINDHAMMER174362366210.41013
HARTLINE FOWLER-ET1739138761360.09-0.087
MR MARVELOUS-ET1732107051430.10.0710
HARDWOOD BOSTON-ET172143441380.240.28
DESLACS MCQUEEN171815495660-0.010.074
REGEL BACHELOR170986746370.150.089
FLEURY MATHYS170950452370.310.195
WILLSONA SURE THING1704131352580.030.131
MAPEL WOOD LAIRD169917205145-0.13-0.14
BDGGENETICS ENCINO-ET1698144056550.040.072
GRANDEUR ALTATEBOW-ET169715093641-0.17-0.089
B-CREST SHADOW-ET169468932340.060.1114
CLEAR-ECHO DRISCOLL-ET169472772300.420.075
SUNNYLODGE SHARK1689107657610.170.237
KAMPS-HOLLOW CONVCD RSVP-ET1681138388520.340.062
GEN-I-BEQ LAVAL166320485857-0.14-0.087
HONEYCREST ELEGANT-ET166016854846-0.13-0.087
ALTAPPEL GLENDOR1657197471450.01-0.164
BEAUCOISE CROONER1653101464370.260.045
POLY-KOW ALLTOP-ET165018154649-0.19-0.097
JOSE164292082300.4602
EMERALD-ACR-SA T-BAXTER163919996840-0.04-0.227
JOBERT1637115052520.090.126
R-E-W SEAVER-ET16375151135-0.070.1714
STANTONS DUNDAS163566739410.130.168
SUNNYLODGE STING163344855250.360.0910
PARADISE-D GILMORE-ET162617425050-0.12-0.067
BEAVER RAY MURAL162237149190.330.068
DIAMOND-OAK BARTON-ET1621142059470.070.011
GILLETTE WYCLIFF1614115262410.20.037
COMESTAR LAVANGUARD161466154250.280.0314
LADYS-MANOR DODGE-ET161136459360.430.226
STANTONS SUDIAL160990852630.180.292
VELTHUIS S V B SAMPSON160613914351-0.070.042
ALTA SAXON1606151176380.2-0.18
ERBCREST ROLO160642066140.48013
SANDY-VALLEY DEPUTY-ET16059062436-0.090.066
GILLETTE JUNGLE16048102335-0.050.0712
GEN-I-BEQ BECKER160488262340.290.058
APPLOUIS JET STREAM-ET159916365256-0.070.022
WESSELCREST BAXTER ASHER159820143200.360.1210
DELABERGE SHOCKER159212511840-0.26-0.0113
MAR-BIL BOLTON GUNFIRE-ET158816995342-0.09-0.127
PREMIER-G BLACKSMITH-ET158519675454-0.15-0.096
ALTA TAZO158411333822-0.03-0.139
UFM-DUBS GOLDROY-ET157837465110.49-0.0111
VIDIA MISSILE157757653430.30.218
LADYS-MANOR FALCONRY-ET1575110980500.360.113
ALLYNDALE-I G W ARDEN15752425200.230.1816
DARITA MIDNIGHT-ET157316443856-0.20.012
GLEN-TOCTIN AIR LANDING-ET1572121866460.20.066
REGANCREST LONGTIME156522442860-0.47-0.1211
CRACKHOLM FOCUS1563112742540.010.144
LORKA LUNAIRE156248673320.520.1410
APPLEVUE SHOTBLOCK1561107347450.070.087
COMESTAR LADNER155428244150.320.0511
LESPERRON MACLEOD155115455261-0.040.084
KELSTEIN OLIVER154926567985-0.16-0.031
CLAYNOOK VIGGER154946745380.270.214
CARTERS-CORNER ALLY-ET154484295340.60.06-5
FREUREHAVEN RITTER154320133320.250.235
RALMA FILMSTAR154116904739-0.15-0.155
GREGORI SEQUOIA154140251290.360.1510
NOVA-HD ARDENT-ET153711743033-0.11-0.069
BROAD COVE HARBORMASTER-ET153510103239-0.040.046
GEPAQUETTE F B ROSS153321259290.490.197
LA PRESENTATION SWORD153279950390.20.116
GOLD-N-OAKS M MACE152816654330.470.254
DE-SU BURNISH-ET1526145377350.21-0.114
SHEAROAD BUZZ152643842240.260.099
CANYON-BREEZE ALASKA-ET152337327330.120.188
LADYS-MANOR GORGE-ET1522102645470.080.117
CHARPENTIER MANITOU151810143649-0.020.147
MORNINGVIEW-MT-I LAKEVIEW151625916783-0.26-0.031
LE-O-LA EMERSON CLASSIC-TW151520062256-0.46-0.085
GILLETTE WILDTHING151414833347-0.19-0.029
GILLETTE WILLROCK151414833347-0.19-0.029
KICK-IT-UP ACTIVIST-ET151497678450.390.11-3
KILDARE LAKOTA15148702123-0.09-0.0510
GLEN-TOCTIN LASHBAX-ET151220163256-0.38-0.085
MURANDA BWM LEADER-ET1510143759360.06-0.095
STANTONS STEADY150841765220.470.0711
RICECREST MURPHY-ET150620606065-0.14-0.01-1
WALHOWDON HAILSTORM-ET150658952340.280.132
RAMOS150425630220.20.134
PEARTOME BULLSEYE150140181380.640.233
SCIENTIFIC DESTRY-ET1501-15712180.180.2211
GENERVATIONS BALANCE1496167165460.05-0.078
ERBCREST BOLTON MONTY1492142267450.15-0.024
STANTONS BUNDY149195568560.30.221
BEAVER RAY GOLDMAX148478948420.190.144
KLOVER-HILL JAVA-ET147953939340.190.1510
GLEN-VALLEY BW CAPTAIN-ET147650743330.240.148
GOLDEN-OAKS ST ALEXANDER-ET147566668190.41-0.029
CO-OP LONDON COSMO-ET146720611160-0.56-0.070
SANDY-VALLEY FIREBACK-ET146614553060-0.210.1112
KELLERCREST LANGDON-ET1466104741400.020.056
RALMA GOLDWYN COACH-ET146144018200.020.0513
CLOVERHILLFM LOFTY145914383942-0.14-0.059
BONTEMPS-I ASHTON145123554957-0.33-0.179
FAVREAUTIERE GAILURON14489683145-0.040.125
MORSAN OMANNY144479731470.020.182
WALLACEVIEW PATTON1443179466430.01-0.144
GILLETTE JERRICK144272741260.140.029
GENERVATIONS LOBO143735943350.280.215
VISION-GEN DORION-ET143615045239-0.02-0.097
BO-IRISH KRUISER-ET1436-1742160.410.1511
WALLACEVIEW ALADDIN1435138566610.150.134
GILLETTE WALLACE143419714344-0.26-0.188
GILLETTE WHITEFACE143419714344-0.26-0.188
MISTY SPRINGS SIRIUS143192850240.16-0.0610
BOSDALE PROMO143015184043-0.14-0.0610
HARTLINE TREY-ET142815143044-0.24-0.066
END-ROAD PVF BOLIVER-ET142413885056-0.010.092
STERNDALE LIQUEUR ET142413924542-0.06-0.0310
FAR-O-LA DEVOTED-ET1418121155540.10.123
MR BTR BOURNE-ET14184941543-0.030.246
MORNINGVIEW ASHLAR-ET141577542270.130.016
WESSELCREST ALTAAIRSHOW-ET141414433036-0.21-0.16
COMESTAR LILLTRUST141251321420.030.236
VELLHAVEN ALTAAPEX141010042528-0.09-0.049
CHARPENTIER NEWPORT1406138354320.03-0.126
PARADISE-DND SPARTA-ET140684341290.090.016
GEN-I-BEQ SHOTGUN140633153210.390.098
WEST PORT ARRON DOON MITEY P139613756230.490.175
SCIENTIFIC SS DUSK-ET139630237180.250.0610
CLAYNOOK TRILIGHT1395116580370.35-0.014
CLEROLI ALTALATEX1392160471420.12-0.090
RUBIS LIFE SAVER139098359220.23-0.098
DIAMOND-OAK SPLENDOR-ET1388116052380.0908
LARS-ACRES ALTAFLAME-ET1388131152360.04-0.064
BREMER RULER-ET138759161350.370.143
DRIFTY-HOLLOW MASTODON138523974455-0.39-0.23
COMESTAR LAUTHIERY138515554346-0.11-0.058
MR ELLISON138416073744-0.19-0.076
STANBRO PROGRAM138314091239-0.36-0.066
GOULDHAVEN HOTBLOOD137712404037-0.04-0.032
ROCKYMOUNTAIN LOCKMASTER137717754834-0.15-0.217
GOLDEN-OAKS ALTAJAXON-ET137615795577-0.020.21-4
MISTY SPRINGS BURMLEY137372641430.140.175
SHADYCREST-H MEGATON-ET137281640420.10.144
REGANCREST GOLD DORAL-ET137132940190.260.077
MS ATLEES SHT AFTERSHOCK-ET13714561940.02-0.118
BARNKAMPER ALTABENNIE136714043746-0.1408
ALTAPPEL ALTAGLOW136525541390.310.277
BREEZE HILL COMPASS136561235310.110.099
COMESTAR LEXACT136391435420.020.113
POTH-ACRES GIBBY-ET136215674954-0.080.026
CANYON-BREEZE ALLEGRO-ET1361121474520.280.11-2
VYECROFT VITTORIO136199251440.140.15
GILLETTE JOB135912942230.350.186
ALLYNDALE-I ATTIC1354-19946170.520.2113
BOFRAN LEONARDO1353123145390-0.016
YROLGAULT LUCIUS1353166360270.01-0.249
DESLACS COLUMBO135280634370.040.088
ACECROFT GOLDWYN ZULU ET134985935230.04-0.0413
WALHOWDON MARSHALL HARRY-ET134416442956-0.280.025
MEIER-MEADOWS MARS NILES-ET13447902136-0.070.085
PABST134264332420.090.181
KERNDT-PREMIER BUTZE-ET1342148258410.02-0.079
RICECREST EMMETT-ET134115244171-0.130.180
LARELEVE DAVIGNON133913482430-0.22-0.128
ERBCREST LYNDON133852564280.420.17
GREENLANE SLOAN133617113949-0.21-0.060
GEN-I-BEQ CHARLESTON133368675280.460.046
SONNEK AMBITIOUS-ET133299947500.090.154
GEN-I-BEQ BOBBY133068431270.060.057
ARCADIA PHASE ONE1329114658420.140.033
DELABERGE LOGIC132947633290.150.128
SANDY-VALLEY TIMING-ET1326830848-0.20.188
PETHERTON DHALMER132616264190.580.135
MR MING-ET132510663236-0.070.013
MORNINGVIEW LANDSLIDE-ET132338855330.390.190
GEN-I-BEQ BALNEAIRE132088340300.0702
LUNCREST T-MAC-ET132083558190.27-0.075
REGAN-ALH DUNSTEN-ET131975732480.030.22
GILLETTE LEWISTON131917754646-0.18-0.1110
ALTA DELWYN131930212190.020.0810
ALVES131315853755-0.190.02-1
LANCELOT131273145520.170.25-1
MARBRI BREAKOUT131171243270.160.035
PETHERTON ROTHBY1308131051260.02-0.157
KERNDTWAY HUMMER130711133938-0.020.017
MONUMENT TRELY-ET1307106450290.1-0.067
JENNY-LOU MRSHL TOYSTORY-ET130612053938-0.05-0.025
PINE-TREE SID-ET130653130180.10.0116
JEFFREY-WAY TOPLEVEL-ET130410932335-0.1403
B-HIDDENHILLS MAR MARMAX-ET130325574572-0.43-0.1-1
CROCKETT-ACRES ENVOY-ET13034991634-0.020.167
SHEAROAD BOULEVARD1302124369390.22-0.016
MY-JOHN ROB-ET130020053578-0.340.092
SANDY-VALLEY BAILEY-ET129918215851-0.07-0.086
KERNDT STALLION129945864200.450.047
HILLS-END SHOTTLE CHANCE-ET129715771337-0.42-0.126
SANDY-VALLEY BLISS-ET129618282343-0.39-0.148
O-BEE JURYMAN-ET129516796149-0.01-0.053
CHARPENTIER LFG SPECTRUM129310142122-0.15-0.113
OLMO PRELUDE TUGOLO1293-5173150.740.15-2
GEPAQUETTE MESQUIN129219314758-0.22-0.053
HAMMINGVIEW STINGRAY1289147055450.01-0.038
CLAYNOOK MAP128865845370.20.135
GEN-I-BEQ SEQUENCE128551148340.290.164
ERNEST-ANTHONY AMBITION-ET12835257180.520.1511
SANDY-VALLEY DURRANT-ET128111103031-0.1-0.047
C.M.E. MR SAM TEDDY128054465480.440.275
SANDY-VALLEY BAUER-ET128016814834-0.12-0.188
NEU-WAY ALBERT-ET127960048490.240.25-4
HENKES-BROOK THORNE-ET127833433310.20.182
COMESTAR LOMBARDYS127775748370.20.116
BOSSIDE PS PISTON-ET12767011515-0.11-0.0812
HA-HO CUBBY MANFRED-ET127518165054-0.16-0.04-7
RIETBEN TIDE12728472442-0.060.125
RALINE LAKOTA1271-14633-50.38013
VALLEY-DRIVE ZESTY-ET126912813655-0.090.112
LORKA COGNAC RED126953231280.110.19
PROSPERE VOLT126846986210.660.067
BENNER JUDO1267194483430.12-0.184
VELVET-VIEW-KJ SOCRATES-ET1263138860290.08-0.143
KHW ELM-PARK ACME-ET1263-627210.260.210
JEFFANA MURRAY-ET126280553300.210.036
COMESTAR EL TOREADOR126120344640-0.26-0.2310
DELABERGE LAURAK125411342347-0.190.085
LA PRESENTATION DAMAFRO1254-9044380.470.383
STANTONS LUNCH12549792234-0.130.024
CALBRETT LEWIS1252468024-0.150.088
BRAEDALE GOLDFINGER124961844370.190.156
MY-JOHN KARIK-ET124890438400.040.091
GILLETTE WIZARD124715023836-0.15-0.116
VIEUXSAULE MASTERY12477802634-0.010.075
STANTONS VISION124614584939-0.03-0.085
CASTEL124520474453-0.27-0.133
SANDY-VALLEY TOYOTA-ET124515064042-0.15-0.060
ENGLAND-SCHILL DEANN 58A-ET12436791719-0.06-0.039
LUTZ-BROOKVIEW BURT-ET12429164410.590.352
GG ADDISON SATIRE124116556061-0.010.061
TWO-TOP STREAMER-ET123911832634-0.15-0.047
HORSTYLE MAXWELL-ET123820113871-0.310.035
NOR-BERT CAVENDISH-ET123715674751-0.0905
STRAUSSDALE SUNDANCE-ET123613883945-0.11-0.016
JERLAND DWIGHT-ET123640527240.110.19
WARGO-ACRES MERCURE-ET123672241180.14-0.059
CLAYNOOK KELSO123514743952-0.120.034
CREEK DORNE-ET123416984125-0.18-0.266
STANTONS SCHOLASTIC123318144662-0.170.011
CLOVIS SALSO12339365170.580.136
BOSSIDE GOLDENBOY123048137180.180.026
SHAWNEE ALTASTRATOS-ET1229277-614-0.140.059
HUNSBERGER VINCE122877235210.07-0.049
LEHOUX FESTIVAL122619342742-0.41-0.197
GBM AMAZING-ET122259628260.050.0511
COLARO122177439400.090.123
LA PRESENTATION DISCOUNT12217958310.530.267
SANDY-VALLEY BLACKJACK-ET122180049300.190.032
WILLSEY KESWICK122017629160.220.0911
DONELEA INSTINCT1219-3460230.590.227
DESLACS DUSTER12195174070.22-0.089
LA PRESENTATION BARLEY121743531350.150.195
RAYPEL SUNSHINE121754331310.130.125
PETHERTON RODNEY121730841160.280.059
DELABERGE LURECK121473337330.10.086
LA PRESENTATION GALANT121379339340.090.073
BADGER ONESHOT-ET121216802552-0.32-0.021
STANTONS ENTER121220672050-0.5-0.153
WABASH-WAY ARBOR-ET121111152916-0.12-0.189
CROCKETT-ACRES-ML MALVIN-ET1210104044420.050.072
DIAMOND-OAK T S RESTLESS-ET120911882844-0.150.032
GEN-MARK STMATIC SANCHEZ12091026024-0.34-0.0815
HUNSBERGER CLAY-ET120711272533-0.16-0.0410
MR MODERN-ET12078722927-0.03-0.017
WINDY-KNOLL-VIEW PILOT-ET1207-2603090.390.178
MISTY SPRINGS SPECIAL1206103853330.15-0.017
RICHESSE SAP1206151064330.07-0.15-2
MESLAND DUPLEX-ET1203639-935-0.310.1316
CROAGH-I SCHILLING1201-39020140.340.2514
MR SCOTTISH-ET120059261370.370.152
SAVAGE-LEIGH GOLDLASER-ET12001144660.410.038
GEN-I-BEQ SPARKLE RED119984835300.060.037
STANHOPE ATLANTIC119814153230.460.165
BENNER JAYDE119889651190.17-0.096
COMESTAR EXPORT119718546170.370.12
RABUR POLITICIAN-ET1195-21136250.420.33
JEANLU CORTLAND1193504927-0.080.0910
BRYHILL LIBERACE119268841340.150.13
HICKORYMEA-I OKA P1192-1547190.460.1810
COMESTAR SCENARIO11904413670.19-0.0710
PASEN MANGO-ET11879812965-0.060.28-3
STANTONS BRAKE1187132149450.010.022
KARONA BONAIR11865491928-0.010.088
VYECROFT LUONGO118493549530.150.27
SMITHDEN ACCENT118498144430.080.096
GILLETTE WHY NOT1184143771240.16-0.28
KLASSIC MERRILL LYNCH-ET118029851390.390.27-4
GILLETTE BRILEA F B I118013693835-0.11-0.098
MISTY SPRINGS LIMELIGHT117873035260.080.029
CROTEAU DOMBY117770941350.140.112
SMITHDEN BUCKSTAR11761615635-0.48-0.166
MY-JOHN BW MARSHALL ACE-ET117510752741-0.110.051
VELTHUIS SONAR117418321280.130.199
VIEUXSAULE DRIVER117237342160.270.039
JOCKO BESN117017844664-0.180.05-1
CLAYNOOK VICTORY117056541380.190.171
DOMICOLE SAMSUNG1169100758330.20.012
MARYCLERC B SUPERBUCK116712972931-0.17-0.117
MR INDIANHEAD ARISTOTLE-ET116570935320.080.0811
GILLETTE ZENON116215923140.170.0712
KERNDTWAY HIGHWAY-ET11579262535-0.070.045
DESLACS SPACE115683437260.07-0.013
WINDY-KNOLL-VIEW PLAID-ET115449830170.130.0110
LA PRESENTATION MERLOT115446034130.16-0.0210
RJR CLARITY-ET1151163260350-0.160
K&C-VIEW ROMANO-ET11518147160.430.116
MR ALTAMAYHEM-ET11452039380.380.359
R-E-W BUCKEYE-ET114314193337-0.17-0.083
TOM-ANNA ALTAPESO114392334260-0.046
SAVAGE-LEIGH LEITH-ET114213632137-0.29-0.078
LADYS-MANOR GIFT-ET1142111653340.13-0.034
MARINEAU TIKKY113912382734-0.17-0.0711
PENNVIEW INNOCENT1139104867260.28-0.076
WINDSOR-MANOR ALTAZAP-ET113882450110.18-0.1510
MORSAN NOLTON1137137655250.05-0.165
KERNDT EDAN-ET113660131290.080.084
J-K-R BW-MARSHLL BILLION-ET11349941044-0.240.111
CLAYNOOK BRICE1134-32833160.450.258
MARGOLD PREVIEW-ET1130117663390.180.017
R-E-W BLOCKBUSTER-ET112815544042-0.15-0.074
BRAEDALE GOLDRUSH112613154843-0.0105
REGANCREST-RB MILES-ET1125-35350.520.055
STANTONS SVEN112313534555-0.030.090
CRACKHOLM DESERT112340847380.310.230
CLAYNOOK BAIT112357424230.040.036
PLAIN-O DURHAM ROSS-331-ET1121-252-129-0.020.1613