NameLPIMilkFatProt%F%PSCSConfMSF&LDSRP
RI-VAL-RE SUPRSRE NIKK-ET360726481291000.290.122.791313847
S-S-I SPRSIRE MABEL 8828-ET358129501311060.20.112.54109459
MS DELICOUS NIGHTOUT-ET3570200499780.230.112.491416846
STANTONS MCCUTCHEN 1174 AGREE35662101103810.250.132.59191910128
SYNERGY SUPRSRE STRATEGY-ET35112437115970.220.152.62910632
DE-SU SUPERSIRE 2355-ET350828041091040.040.122.731210899
EDG RUBY UNO RACHEL-ET35021421100700.460.222.6914141314
EDG RUBY MCC RUSTLE 2042-ET34991951104760.320.122.6515151173
T-GEN-AC SUPERSIRE RUTH-ET34952724107930.060.042.591210765
MS AMERICA METRONOMY-ET3491164498840.350.292.561415855
MAPEL WOOD SUDAN LICORICE34792326108970.190.192.712111072
DE-SU MOGUL 2439-ET34612090107850.270.162.7617151088
VELTHUIS SG SNOW EVENT3460285910395-0.040.032.83161413105
VELTHUIS S G SNOW EVENING3460285910395-0.040.032.83161413105
LOOKOUT PESCE EPIC HUE3458188893830.210.182.88181216169
DE-SU UNO 2145-ET3458133695560.420.112.5318181386
DE-SU 1760-ET34552218107900.230.162.781413876
ALL.NURE NR UNO 1 (790)34521687105710.40.152.6912131025
PLAIN-KNOLL MOGUL MARIAH34501781107830.390.242.711110964
BUTZ-HILL MAGICSTAR-ET3449157798750.370.232.58181514159
DA-SO-BURN UNO 7813447147298600.410.12.5415141345
KNS REALITY-ET34451955105840.310.182.7811101255
DE-SU MOGUL 2162-ET3445223195830.10.082.91161312115
S-S-I JEROD MINAL 8777-ET3444148898750.410.252.661515945
EDG CHRISTA HL 206434421997100950.250.282.711311887
S-S-I SUPRSIRE MIRI 8679-ET34382706104940.030.052.63109836
RI-VAL-RE NUM UNO NADY-ET3438165499730.360.162.4914141034
OCONNORS LIVING THE DREAM3437222888870.050.122.7916141295
WELCOME MOGUL PATTS-ET34332000112840.370.182.53991112
OCD MOGUL FRANCE-ET34311910120760.480.132.85141211101
T-GEN-AC MOGUL JANALISA-ET34311849100690.30.072.5516161164
MS AMERICA PRECIOUS-ET34302293109890.230.142.63119876
EDG CT UNO CINERGY-ET34301380105750.50.282.551191056
SIOUX MOGUL NUEVA 834301454105730.510.242.7813141236
FUSTEAD MOGUL LILAC-ET34292080102800.240.132.6213121174
T-GEN-AC SRGNT JANALUNA-ET34262172117830.330.12.571413783
DE-SU 1438-ET3426199399800.250.142.75171410117
ROORDA SS MCJONI 15887-ET34242680117860.16-0.012.741011644
T-GEN-AC MOGUL JANALYN-ET34171952110790.360.152.6917171196
BOMAZ MOGUL 593334161876101730.30.122.7212131010
GILLETTE MOGUL CARREL34161056107640.650.292.6715141077
DE-SU MOGUL 2458-ET34152080107760.290.082.4614131054
T-GEN-AC MOGUL JANAYA-ET34151828114750.450.142.6915141196
DE-SU SUPERSIRE 2360-ET34122636107910.080.042.581110764
UECKER SUPERSIRE JOSOLO-ET34102669105890.050.022.789825
SANDY-VALLEY NU PENELOPE-ET3409112699650.540.262.3413131046
DE-SU 1451-ET34052171105800.230.082.7314129106
DE-SU 1673-ET34041453110920.520.412.661081052
MAPEL WOOD EPIC LAST CALL339823888988-0.010.082.78161311137
DE-SU MORGAN 2559-ET33942156105840.220.112.8712101163
EDG HALLIE MOGUL HEART-ET33942233107790.220.072.8214141042
BACON-HILL SUPRSRE MINIE-ET339031831271050.070.012.8486545
EDG RUBY UNO RANDI-ET33891760101720.340.132.6513121045
ALL.NURE NUMERO UNO (776)3389207092700.140.022.4514151243
SEAGULL-BAY SH MADDY-ET3388245697860.050.062.83161491010
DE-SU UNO 2381-ET3387118078590.330.192.4313161103
STANTONS MCCUTCHEN PROFIT3386220394870.130.152.881210994
CALBRETT SUPERSIRE BARB33862209101810.190.082.871513996
VATLAND MOGUL MOCHA 3665-ET33842267102800.170.062.721314816
STANTONS MCCUTCHEN AGREE338320707675-0.020.072.62171412139
VIEW-HOME MCC FOUND-ET3382211382770.040.082.6914131084
EDG CHRISTA MOGUL 20803381172193780.290.222.411312956
DE-SU MOGUL 2436-ET33811641104670.430.132.6317171174
S-S-I SPRSIRE MELOSA8473-ET33802482106940.120.122.8109835
STANTONS SUPERSIRE ENVELOPE3380253199840.050.012.71110956
COOKIECUTTER MOG HANKER-ET3380159788720.260.182.7416161094
VIEW-HOME MCC ALABAMA-ET3380196486720.130.082.621515885
SULLY NUMERO UNO MARIBEL-ET3380192997720.240.072.6513131275
DE-SU UNO 2543-ET3380165075700.110.152.5716181054
EDG MIST UNO MYLIFE33801996105630.28-0.032.6317169107
MS AMERICA BEAUTY-ET3378122093670.470.272.561415954
MS DELICIOUS MEMORY33752146111890.310.182.711010446
HY-JO-DE MOGUL LILIANA-ET33751713102840.350.262.871213931
DE-SU ODADDY 2471-ET33751948105780.320.152.551211972
BENNER MOGUL BULLSEYE33752040112670.350.012.611514787
DE-SU OBSERVER 2246337124908488-0.090.072.781415865
EARLY-AUTUMN AUDI-ET33712361107800.170.022.7316168910
VENERIETE OBSERVER STAR 933711911106800.340.172.611315637
CALF33711558102750.410.232.79161215109
FARNEAR-TBR-BH VICKIE-ET3370201696720.210.062.7315139129
DR-MARKS O-COS-3216-ET33692500106870.130.062.681515976
STANTONS SUPERSIRE SONG33672251122920.370.172.7787657
DE-SU 1912-ET3367184790750.20.142.8516151194
MILLER-FF SSIRE EXOTIC-ET33671891118660.450.042.431210974
DE-SU MOGUL 2548-ET3366164794720.320.182.611414855
ALEXERIN SUPERSIRE 1338336527281241000.220.092.7473767
T-GEN-AC MOGUL SHIMMER-ET3365166399620.370.082.68171511106
4312129151336425371041020.090.172.75109784
LACTOMONT NIKOTA SARGEANT3364154783730.230.192.8115141173
OCD MOGUL ABRACADABRA-ET3364172694670.290.12.8215141176
RI-VAL-RE OBSRVR NIKKI-ET336226019599-0.020.142.871112632
STANTONS UNO ENYA3362153576600.180.082.6216161188
DONNANDALE EPIC JAYLO33611750111820.450.232.7712910108
DE-SU 1863-ET3361168299740.340.182.411414655
VIEUXSAULE SABRINA3359166286740.240.182.8914131350
3358224192850.080.122.61616874
S-S-I GLX MAYBELINE 8725-ET3358203491820.140.142.631213745
RI-VAL-RE MCCUTCHN QUEEN-ET3357188993800.220.182.861413897
DE-SU MOGUL 2093-ET3357188175730.040.122.841617962
DE-SU MOGUL 2569-ET3357170799720.340.162.621314737
CLEAR-ECHO MCUTCHEN 2820-ET33561690106820.410.262.6714129138
MATCREST MOGUL GLOBE-ET3356164296810.340.262.591313775
LOOKOUT PESCE PONDE KARLA335619436180-0.120.142.84161413117
S-S-I EPIC DACEY 8377-ET33561717101780.370.212.831191254
CAR-J SUPERSIRE LILA-ET3356216986770.050.072.5514111462
S-S-I JEROD DANICE 8816-ET3356194980760.060.122.691212944
OCD MOGUL FUZZY NAVEL-ET33551973100690.240.042.8415121482
LA SEIGNEURIE EMRYSE LEXOR335422358186-0.030.112.6813121370
MS DELICIOUS NIGHT TO BE-ET3354178485740.170.152.5812131007
SONRAY-ACRES MCTHN VI-ET3354198284690.10.062.6615161171
S-S-I MOGUL SUPER 7913-ET3352197796780.230.142.641111745
BUTZ-HILL MAGICGIRL-ET3352172487720.230.152.58171610135
VEKIS EVER33502503115980.220.163.0415157107
EDG RUBY UNO RAE 2054-ET33501137111540.670.162.712131012
DE-SU PARADISE 2204-ET3349201089780.130.132.581213737
PREMIERWEST SUPERSIRE CANDY33491888114740.430.132.791312779
S-S-I MCC EDEN 8290-ET3349164695670.330.142.451416931
STANTONS SUPERSIRE ELEYAH33482295107940.20.172.7487828
MISTY SPRINGS EPIC SAVANNAH3347191195800.230.162.9514101594
SANDY-VALLEY NU PRECIOUS-ET3347168899670.340.112.511213921
ROCKYMOUNTAIN UNO CHEYANNE3347120285540.380.152.5517171268
DE-SU UNO 2523-ET3347123677530.290.112.6616171454
RI-VAL-RE SUPRSRE NEILA-ET334628581081030.020.13.051011545
UECKER MOGUEL JOBRITT-ET33462602115860.170.022.92109866
STANTONS MOGUL EXTREMITY3346205994740.180.072.721617799
RAYON D'OR SHAW EMBER334529299398-0.150.022.6496765
DE-SU SUPERSIRE 2337-ET3345241999920.080.122.77108877
DE-SU MOGUL 2058-ET334521447180-0.10.12.711414866
COOKIECUTTER EPIC HADELE-ET3345165686740.230.172.6515151073
MAPEL WOOD LAST DANCE3344152199660.40.152.71617965
LOOKOUT RMH MOGUL GRETA3343181989710.220.112.4315131386
WILD-STRAWS-I MILLIVOLT MOGUL3343189398690.260.082.491616976
EDG DESIRE UNO DELLIA-ET3343101498550.590.22.5416151565
SONRAY-ACRES MC DI-ET3342152076600.180.122.5116171185
RI-VAL-RE NUM UNO BEE-ET3341135596650.450.182.571113910
S-S-I JEROD PADGET 8781-ET33402200104810.210.092.721111743
SEAGULL-BAY SSIRE DEBRA-ET33402207112790.290.072.591010651
S-S-I UNO MATTEA 8445-ET3340212088770.080.082.661412976
BOLDI V S G SUPERSONIC ALYSSA33401657109630.450.062.7714121480
EDG TIGER MOGUL TAMMY-ET3338209994720.140.032.511214747
RI-VAL-RE SNOWMAN NIKKI-ET33372829106990.020.082.791211963
S-S-I JEROD OCEANA 8763-ET3337245797890.020.082.8398934
CALBRETT MANOMAN ESTER33371614100770.380.222.7912101273
MS LOOKOUT PESCE NISSA-ET3337128585690.360.252.715141592
STE ODILE MOON MODEL AMALUNA33361385115690.620.222.7312111172
DE-SU ECOYNE 2024-ET3335209281800.020.112.441314728
CLOVIS MOGUL SPECIAL3335150597730.390.222.621312881
RI-VAL-RE MCCUTCHEN LIA-ET3334204094880.180.212.711312873
RI-VAL-RE MCCUTCHEN DEE-ET3333224392780.090.062.814131197
SYNERGY SUPERSRE SHAWNEE-ET3332178895760.270.172.611211778
SIEMERS MOGUL REAL-HOT-ET3332176895730.270.152.551213745
FARNEAR-TBR-BH GEORGIA-ET3332192878710.070.082.68181610129
MIDAS-TOUCH MCCUT TANSY-ET33312632100920.020.062.6912108115
RI-VAL-RE SPRSIRE 8583-ET33312266112900.280.162.8586855
T-GEN-AC MOGUL JANAVEE-ET3331177099640.310.052.3815161252
EDG CHRISTA HL 20663330156685750.270.242.581414965
DONNANDALE MANOMAN JAKARTA33291304111750.610.292.9112111380
KERNDTWAY MCCUTCHEN DUCE-ET3329208787730.080.052.58181611117
SUMMERLIZ LAYA EPIC332720747780-0.010.13.03181514128
EDG RUBY MOGUL ROSE-ET33272056110680.330.012.6710101112
STANTONS MOGUL ERIKA3326200677730.020.072.591312958
DE-SU MOGUL 2432-ET33261776106720.40.142.711312983
S-S-I OCOSMO KALISA 8646-ET3325144991720.370.252.610147-31
EDG HALLIE UNO HEATHER-ET3325144696630.40.142.6613131132
STANTONS LEXOR EVA33241419104810.490.332.66851472
SIEMERS MOGUL REAL-DREAM-ET3324176994750.270.182.54119856
DE-SU GALAXY 2494-ET332220647074-0.070.062.441315940
T-GEN-AC MOGUL LYANNA-ET3322141591540.370.072.4313151022
STE ODILE EPIC MODEL EXPLOSIVE3321154888700.30.183.03151215107
LARCREST CARDIGAN-ET332195685510.470.192.51171611710
STE ODILE CHAP MODEL CASSIOPEE33201529101700.440.193.04131112105
AL-LEW MGL ARCADIA 1194-ET3320152093590.360.12.4916161075
GILLA33192553108980.110.132.9787885
S-S-I UNO DAMICA 8433-ET3319151199660.410.152.813141116
CLEAR-ECHO LEXOR 2788-ET3317225492830.060.072.6612101172
S-S-I ART MYRANDA 8797-ET33171922100770.270.142.571111950
OCONNORS SNOWMAN BERMUDA331628361181030.110.12.921210892
BENNER LEXOR JORAY3316213496840.170.122.74109125-2
BOMAZ MOGUL 592533162115797800.092.5910138-2-1
EDG LACY MCC LOLLIPOP-ET33161476100710.430.222.7914151151
BOMAZ MOGUL 5915-ET3316164095660.330.132.571213900
EDG TRAC UNO TRUDY 2036-ET33161410103630.490.162.6413131033
VIEW-HOME UNO HOPE-ET3316105487590.480.232.6714141066
FUSTEAD MOGUL LANA-ET3315197496780.230.132.6813111078
STANTONS MOGUL EXIS331523008273-0.03-0.012.571617967
DE-SU MOGUL 2201-ET3315220389670.07-0.052.7116149118
BENNER HEFTY SAMANTHA3314210699860.210.152.851313985
BOLDI V MOGUL ALEXA33141811103710.340.12.881414145-2
WILRA UNO 497-ET3314161797610.360.082.611415964
OCD MCCUTCH CLAIRE DANES-ET3313208383810.050.132.816169103
BOLDI V S G EPIC ALLIE3313184571730.020.092.6916151594
BOLDI V S G EPIC ASTER3313184571730.020.092.6916151594
MAPEL WOOD SNOWMAN LEXUS3312283610299-0.050.062.81210985
CLAYNOOK CHARLOTTE MOGUL3311193883790.10.152.881314752
BUTZ-HILL MOGUL LAKE-ET3311146694750.380.252.7913121274
WESSELCREST FACEB MAGGIE-ET33111805116710.470.122.8312111171
3310238892890.010.12.659101002
DIRT-ROAD MOGUL CHARLIZE-ET3310172394760.280.22.711313773
EDG RUBY UNO RIZA-ET3310167385680.220.132.7114141145
KERNDTWAY MCCUTCHEN DAYO-ET3309229092770.070.032.715139106
STANTONS MOGUL ELOISE3308207596730.20.052.741412998
WCD-ZBW SUPERSIR LAFEMME-ET33072259102890.160.132.74981065
STANTONS SHAMROCK COCO CHANEL3307208192730.130.052.6513141026
SYNERGY MOGUL SNOWHITE-ET3307147687710.290.212.6111121030
S-S-I MOGUL MAYHEM 7963-ET33071001104640.640.312.651110934
OCD KRUNCH MASON-ET3307184571610.0202.5414161201
BOSSIDE MOGUL TESSA-ET3306195786750.110.122.711416835
STANTONS EPIC CHLOE33062108807300.042.7413111352
BUTZ-HILL LOVECHARM-ET3305190589830.170.22.7811121021
GEN-I-BEQ EPIC PALA330523637875-0.09-0.032.6316151095
EDG GEN MCCUTCHEN 20623305207492750.140.072.941413985
SANDY-VALLEY UNO PAXTON-ET3305148792680.350.182.521111916
DE-SU MOGUL 2413-ET3305177498660.30.082.61213925
MORSAN MOGUL SPOOKY3305135281610.290.152.7817181443
S-S-I OCOSMO MINETTE8657-ET33042107102900.240.22.591111631
FLY-HIGHER OBSERV MICA-ET33042189827700.072.631616797
STE ODILE MANOMAN MODEL SAPHIR33041335103700.510.232.9712111472
FARNEAR READY RILEY-ET3304170476680.120.132.461417814
EDG CLAIREWOOD MAY 20813304161270550.090.022.64201715147
VELTHUIS HEFTY LORENE33032188103950.210.213.08141210138
S-S-I SHAW HADARA 8371-ET33032198112900.280.162.9119975
SILVERRIDGE EPIC AVA3303200085790.10.112.85141015126
FARNEAR-TBR-BH VARSITY-ET3303198299760.250.122.81110778
CLEAR-ECHO NUM UNO 2832-ET3303144296670.390.182.6511111140
DE-SU UNO 2541-ET33021834106680.360.072.714141251
MIDAS-TOUCH MCCUT TISHA-ET33012360100840.110.072.7912108115
TRUSTMORE EPIC ALIYAH3301218291790.10.062.82151114117
DE-SU ODADDY 2383-ET33011976107780.310.142.681313972
SILVERRIDGE MOGUL AVOCATE3301191997770.250.122.7613111274
VELTHUIS SUPERSONIC ALYSSA3301196691710.160.052.7616141293
S-S-I SHAN MOANA 8515-ET3301183080700.110.082.621518761
WILTOR DREAMGIRL-ET3301174178600.120.022.63181615104
ZIMMER LEXOR AZURE3300120296710.50.292.8512916100
DE-SU MCCUTCHEN 2462-ET3300196993680.190.042.6614141064
DE-SU GALAXY 2484-ET329923488178-0.0802.61515773
SEAGULL-BAY SH MIRANDA-ET32992049109770.310.12.581011612
BOLDI V SUDAN ALECTO32991775108730.40.132.8213101494
REGANCREST MCCUTCHN 7249-ET3299150773580.150.12.6218171395
MARS FROUKJE 49432982153961020.140.282.98847102
GEN-I-BEQ LEXOR PLAGE32982286113880.260.122.821111863
RI-VAL-RE SUPRSRE NIKALA-ET32982144104830.240.132.71010774
FARNEAR-TBR-BH VALOUR-ET3298207896780.180.12.71110854
DE-SU EPIC 2182-ET3298178577740.10.152.661413978
RONELEE SUPERSIRE TARYN-ET32972142112810.30.092.65108967
CLEAR-ECHO LEXOR 2793-ET3297198289770.130.112.5514131194
BUTZ-HILL MAGICAL MISSY-ET3297117874640.290.242.8191714158
WOODCREST MOGUL ANNA-ET32962078102770.220.092.7511101025
BOLDI MOGUL ALDA3295195582710.080.072.631416735
MISTY SPRINGS DAY SHELLEY3295206779700.030.032.81714131111
DE-SU LARGE 2128-ET3294209389710.090.032.5516157106
FUSTEAD SSI MOGUL S8055-ET3294204687700.090.032.5913121035
T-GEN-AC MOGUL LYDIA-ET32941691103680.390.132.581112901
SKYREACH N O SANTA MARIA3294128699570.480.132.551214800
S-S-I UNO MARA 8395-ET3294129186520.360.082.3914151034
BALDO CLARA ET32932062104860.270.192.741110585
STANTONS MOGUL EVAPORATER3293191985650.140.022.741312968
DE-SU LITHIUM 2440-ET329224447785-0.140.052.721212754
SEAGULL-BAY SHAUNA SATURN32921686101830.350.252.881191072
STANTONS 135 LINER HAVARTA329220907481-0.050.122.6916139117
DE-SU LATIMER 2587-ET3292182285720.180.132.6513131051
OCONNORS LAST HOPE3292135681640.280.182.5515141266
DE-SU 1660-ET32911354113850.60.392.6577632
MS MOVIESTAR MADELYN-ET32911866103740.320.142.771313644
OCONNORS MOGUL LARK3291151293690.360.182.681113922
WCD-ZBW SUPERSIRE LINDA-ET3290201399840.230.172.7811810106
MS DREARY DRALA-ET32901388109750.560.292.8410894-2
T-GEN-AC MOGUL JANALEE-ET3290193397670.250.042.6616161076
OCD MCCUTCH FAST COMPANY-ET3290151094620.360.132.56151412100
ABBY-CONTOUR MOGUL DAISY-ET3289210893790.130.12.841210958
BENNER FERNAND JORA32891786124790.560.182.951010117-1
RUGG-DOC EPIC CAMBRIA-ET3289199779770.030.112.4612101065
KP-ACK MOGUL 339-ET3289238290740.01-0.022.561212933
OCD MCCUTCHEN FREE BRID-ET32891531103670.450.182.6913139102
SPEEK-NJ FERNAND DUPREE-ET3288272899106-0.050.162.9885144-2
RI-VAL-RE LITHIUM VALLEY-ET328823877988-0.090.12.691010832
EDG LACY COSMO LAASYA-ET32881969100800.260.152.91131494-1
DE-SU 1876-ET32881598119800.580.272.5798851
LOOKOUT PESCE M HONEY3286159480710.20.172.93181611134
FLY-HIGHER SNOWMAN MARGE-ET328528959590-0.13-0.032.71151211129
MISS OCD ROBST DELICIOUS-ET32852244105840.220.112.67910414
MILLER-FF SSIRE ELEGANT-ET32851910119770.460.132.68108875
LILIA ALIA EMBER OBSERVER -ET328427748087-0.23-0.032.861414856
STANTONS MCCUTCHEN CREAM3284184594740.240.132.6110111130
OCD MCCUTCHEN DESIREE-ET3284183475690.060.12.68181810108
BUTZ-HILL BOOKEM LUCY-ET3283179880810.110.212.7612131041
VELTHUIS SG LAVAMAN ENVY3282170784840.190.262.85151313116
GILLETTE SGO MOGUL MERRILL32822197105760.230.052.6512121052
COOKIECUTTER SHMRK HAZE-ET3282189496750.240.112.791314753
FARNEAR-TBR-BH UNO MACE-ET3282166094660.310.112.6814141175
VISSTEIN ALINDE32812309101920.130.142.76118996
DE-SU SALEEN 2492-ET3281199185770.090.112.769101021
DE-SU 1944 MAYFIELD-ET3281159189740.30.22.761211972
FARNEAR MASSEY 166032802312110890.230.132.688700
BOMAZ DEAN 59053280166189780.260.222.8412121150
OCD MOGUL JENNA FISCHER-ET3280129788610.380.182.69171511105
STANTONS MOGUL ELIJA3280173595580.310.012.561515866
WELCOME SUPERSIRE GAILA-ET32792168110820.270.092.7499633
BOMAZ LEXOR 5812-ET32791732102800.350.212.8110101061
SPEEK-NJ MOGUL DALIA 370-ET3279219286780.020.062.7510101121
ALEXERIN SUPERSIRE 134332782528119910.240.072.6963756
S-S-I OCOSMO MIKI 8654-ET3278169890830.270.272.681214543
CLEAR-ECHO NUM UNO 2833-ET3278189786690.130.052.641313975
SPEEK-NJ FERNAND DEPP-ET32772289101950.140.182.8576113-2
DG LAVA LADY3277122599890.530.462.6187953
BUSCHUR DONATELLO 6628-ET32772442111850.20.06378626
LOOKOUT PESCE EPIC HANNA3277202383750.060.0731813141610
BENNER FORK JANARDAN32771898107740.350.112.6715151194
EDG TRAC UNO TEBBI 2045-ET3277157198600.390.082.61315934
BOMAZ ARMITAGE 5668-ET327620897581-0.030.112.571112913
DE-SU 1887-ET3276233198790.10.032.661214615
SOUTHLAND MAS. SHARON 363276133975720.230.262.75171414129
WCD-ZBW SUPERSIRE LALA-ET3275214385800.040.092.6211101053
DE-SU MOGUL 2060-ET3275193174770.020.142.7713131053
EDG GEN HL GHADA 2031-ET3275197395740.20.12.8311111020
SULLY UNO MAGNIFIQUE-ET3275179397700.30.12.7112121053
WEBB-VUE MOGUL 6580-ET3275205981660.03-0.012.6216171072
OCD NUMERO UNO FRANCES-ET327584990550.560.262.511121035
STANTONS SUPERSIRE ELASTIC3274225489780.050.042.781291267
PRISMAGEN EPIC OREGON-ET327419186472-0.070.082.76171512106
DE-SU MOGUL 2529-ET3274206396720.180.042.541212747
TWIN-SPRUCE CILO3274151694570.370.072.5515131264
STANTONS MOGUL EDWYNN327221427975-0.020.052.7613131065
HIGHERRANSOM MCUT SIMPLE-ET3272151380720.220.222.68151411105
BOMAZ MOGUL 59213272205187720.090.052.671113611
S-S-I JEROD MAVIS 8809-ET32721680103710.380.162.74109722
REGEL MOGUL BRIDGET-ET3272199494680.190.032.61616963
CHEMELLO CAMIL ET327120857586-0.020.182.67151291110
SYNERGY SUPERSIRE 53263271207785790.050.12.671312873
MELARRY BOYOBOY MICKEY-ET3271131576640.250.192.761414107-1
MS SSI ERNH ALLI 6608-ET3270265794109-0.060.22.7986365
LACTOMONT NIKITA SARGEANT3270182985820.150.192.9113109116
KINGS-RANSOM COSMO DARLA-ET3269137180600.270.142.561315904
STANTONS UNO EVIE32691511103590.450.092.741718966
LARCREST COTTON-ET3269114889580.460.22.611415946
BOLDI MOGUL LOUISE3268243597810.070.01315148109
DE-SU GALAXY 2486-ET3268213395740.150.052.491113733
AURORA-RAMA YANO HARMONY-ET3268219890720.0702.548138-5-5
STANTONS MOGUL ACTION3268179089670.220.082.661312867
SANDY-VALLEY MOGUL AMBER-ET3268161883660.220.132.811415953
LARCREST CHARMED-ET326892390520.540.22.4416151256
S-S-I MOGUL OSWALLY 8047-ET326722298283-0.020.092.9111111044
CLEAR-ECHO LEXOR 2787-ET3266172491790.250.222.711101082
MS AMERICA PARADISE-ET32661708100740.350.182.781011542
DE-SU 1439-ET3266184186720.170.12.731313852
S-S-I ECOYNE EDEN 8102-ET32651644103790.40.252.589114-13
SANDY-VALLEY PERFECTION-ET3265174496670.290.092.5115141073
BOLDI V FERNAND LIESEL3263212781790.020.082.6514161153
BELFAST EPIC LOTUS3263186573770.030.142.9151214103
SIEMERS MCCUTCH KIANNA-ET326322798174-0.0402.77171410139
FARNEAR-TBR-BH GABRIELLE-ET326322417672-0.08-0.012.66191681710
DE-SU ECOYNE 2043-ET326222668185-0.050.112.65911422
RAYON D'OR LEXOR ELYANE3262168579790.170.222.8113815104
BOSSIDE EPIC YINGA326223007479-0.120.032.7213111076
S-S-I DONATEL MORIE 8678-ET3262202388720.130.072.6914131196
S-S-I SAMOA MILANO 8215-ET32621447105700.510.222.5499935
KERNDTWAY MCCUTCHEN DICE-ET3262185893680.220.072.761415772
VIEW-HOME UNO GRACE-ET3262152799650.410.132.591211945
MELARRY NUMERO UNO 7306-ET3262108094550.520.182.5915141256
DE-SU EPIC 2074-ET326122688081-0.040.062.751110964
DE-SU 1792-ET326123447578-0.130.022.63151312106
SPEEK-NJ DA MARIAH CAREY-ET32611833107700.380.12.9114111187
OCD MOGUL SUMMER-ET3261185895690.260.082.591211678
DE-SU MCCUTCHEN 2352-ET32611513104580.480.12.4889734
MISS OCD MAYFIELD DULCE-ET326024908784-0.060.032.791112732
DE-SU 1916 EPIC-ET326020116871-0.070.052.815131285
DE-SU MCCUTCHEN 2433-ET326091182680.460.362.76141310102
SEAGULL-BAY SH MAUREEN-ET3260146380680.230.172.661212954
SONRAY-ACRES SOC OBSERVR VI3260186879650.080.042.611213923
FUSTEAD MOGUL SHARP 8039-ET3259179181670.150.092.731213935
STANTONS OUT FOR NUMERO UNO3259200191650.16-0.012.6718189108
KERNDTWAY EHRHDT DREAM-ET3258170083790.190.222.671110947
SPEEK-NJ MOG SHERYL CROW-ET32582310103740.16-0.012.811312759
COYNE-FARMS MIXER YULE-ET325724999390-0.010.092.871110773
VELTHUIS FERNAND LEOLA325722416780-0.170.052.7816171382
BUTZ-HILL SS MAGICMELT-ET32571605110760.480.212.85971178
S-S-I SNOW MALENA 7514-ET32562622108910.10.072.5498446
WOODCREST MOGUL FRANCE-ET325623698073-0.09-0.052.731314946
COOKIECUTTER EPIC HAZEL-ET3256152484720.250.22.6812111182
TRUSTMORE APRICOT MOGUL3256144098650.420.172.681414116-2
ROCKYMOUNTAIN LEXOR EDEN3255187778800.060.162.7312111176
CO-OP GALXY ROSETTE 6917-ET3255220887760.040.042.69151410115
S-S-I DEAN MELYNE 8538-ET3255163975710.160.172.671314863
DE-SU 1563-ET3254192286810.150.172.781210984
010 QUEEN ELSA3254200795800.190.132.9715121495
MAPEL WOOD EPIC LUCIA3254195881770.090.122.78141311105
PESCE MCCUTCHEN LUMINA-ET3254190276700.050.092.63171411136
DE-SU MOGUL 2224-ET3254190579640.080.022.681514998
ROCKYMOUNTAIN UNO CLARISA3254165396600.320.062.6714141235
HEIDENSKIPSTER LEXOR LINDA325226349299-0.060.122.83109961
HENDEL O-STYLE MEG 3479-ET3252318711290-0.06-0.132.7697746
RI-VAL-RE MOGUL IZZY-ET3252220299820.170.12.73991040
FARNEAR-TBR-BH LACI-ET325225018880-0.07-0.022.841415745
DE-SU 1258-ET32522781108780.04-0.122.63910720
RR R32521577107740.460.212.7714141250
LACTOMONT LOCASS SARGEANT3252160768730.050.182.6916161073
COMESTAR LAUMIMI MOGUL325123758476-0.04-0.012.8111111032
EDG ARMADA MCC ALICE-ET32511664102720.380.172.8151213121
ALEXERIN SUPERSIRE 133432502493115980.220.152.8452663
CLAYNOOK DAWNETTE HUNTER32502374898200.042.671314876
NORTH-ECHO MOGUL 2893-ET3250121481600.350.22.5813141034