NameLPIMilkFatProt%F%PSCSConfMSF&LDSRP
OCONNORS PLANET LUCIA34212452101990.10.162.921514994
MAPEL WOOD M O M LUCY33962174106900.250.162.9512121171
COMESTAR LAUTAMAI MAN O MAN3369215685930.040.192.8812111391
STANTONS OBSERVER EXTREME335327319191-0.060.042.671416677
BENNER PLANET JAKOVA33392037124910.480.222.89981073
STANTONS MANOMAN EZRA33231607103810.410.242.912101156
VELTHUIS SG MOM ALESIA3301189791710.190.062.841616157-1
BENNER MANOMAN JANESSE32951467113780.560.2631181361
BENNER MAN O MAN JARIANNA32931849107840.380.22.971091063
COMESTAR LAUTAMIRE PLANET32843069103101-0.080.023.04991061
LEOTHE MANOMAN DELPHINE32841448106770.50.262.8911111053
GILLETTE M O M LOOK AT HER328226417895-0.180.063.1513111294
CALBRETT PLANET EVE3256213397820.20.112.8313121196
BEAUCOISE PLANET PLANE3233291410494-0.04-0.022.921111683
PELLERAT MAN O MAN LEONOR3231147890760.320.232.8613111292
COOKIECUTTER MOM HUE-ET3229138386760.30.272.95141113122
SANDY-VALLEY PLANET MELODY322227929492-0.070.012.841010954
STANTONS FREDDIE CAMEO32211784108710.390.122.8177903
STANTONS OBSERVER EXPOSE321422007984-0.020.122.831111748
DELABERGE OMAN DOILEE3204160470880.130.312.9210101051
MS CHARTROISE LORELEI-ET3203243993920.050.122.9712108108
BENNER PLANET BESSIE31992395110820.210.042.76109764
AMMON-PEACHEY SHANA-ET3194239396830.080.042.8412117106
PARILE MAN O MAN LOVE319482183590.50.282.7914131371
DAMIBEL PCC MAN O MAN EMMA3187212287700.07-0.012.8813121184
BENNER MAN O MAN JERARDA31831612100700.390.132.81191285
CALBRETT MANOMAN ELAINE3175201581770.040.072.9114101498
STANTONS NIAGRA ENTICE317423568486-0.040.083141071112
STANTONS FREDDIE EAT31721995107750.330.12.8466404
GILLETTE S PLANET 2ND SNOOZE316729527885-0.26-0.12.941214952
COMESTAR LAUTAMIA BOLTON31612317104800.190.043.14131212105
VIEUXSAULE FREDDIE CYNTHIA3160192784590.13-0.032.891213834
MISTY SPRINGS MOM BRENNA3158191085830.130.172.9912101194
BENNER PLANET JOBINA31471588109700.480.162.5688834
WABASH-WAY-I SHOTTLE EMBER314624216980-0.1802.83118988
JUMAU MAN O MAN TORILYSA3135155680780.20.233.1113101195
MISTY SPRINGS MAN O MAN SATIN313295394590.560.253.0611111253
NAULY MAN O MAN ALLIE3131151489710.330.173.05131113113
STANTONS NIAGRA ELLOTA312927137594-0.210.042.8107379
LES091 BAXTER MODEL RUBIS3129181299620.350.032.8411101277
MS WABASH-WAY MNOMN ELLA-ET3125154876770.170.232.99119999
STANTONS MANOMAN WILLA312222798177-0.010.022.931212129-1
CALBRETT MAN O MAN LALITA3118188575810.030.162.991081257
BOURGIVAL PLANET JORDANIE3118206589770.140.092.84131110112
VIEUXSAULE M O M HAYDIE31161430106670.510.172.981281196
MARBRI OMAN OMAN BEA311519986673-0.070.062.9112111352
MAPEL WOOD MAN O MAN BOMBI3114104398730.570.352.979974-2
BEAUCOISE BOLTON PRINCESS3105257894860.010.012.931111770
MISTY SPRINGS M O M SERAPHYNE31041334115680.640.213.3211911104
MISTY SPRINGS M O M BACARDI3102191990800.170.153.0611911100
COMESTAR GOLDWYN LILAC3101165476740.160.182.7413121284
AMITIES MAN O MAN LOVER MARY3097123782720.340.272.921191173
STANTONS OBSERVER EXTRA3095228888700.05-0.032.871314676
MISTY SPRINGS OMAN SATIN3094190797790.240.133.1478842
STANTONS SUPER ELDA309319646368-0.090.032.731210988
JUMAU MAN O MAN TALYSA3091160976780.150.213.081291184
BLONDIN MAN O MAN ARKANSAS3091188580740.110.12.811112104-1
LIBEAU CM MANOMAN DAMMY3091141183720.290.222.931291290
MAPEL WOOD BAXTER BETHANY30912103101690.2402.7987973
LESPEREE OMAN OMAN LAUZELLE3090184380810.110.173.14141012113
SUNTOR MAN O MAN JELENA3090124376670.30.232.7614131383
GINARY OMAN OMAN NICOLE308691084600.470.252.841181474
STE ODILE MANIFOLD MODEL PERLE30842168110740.290.032.889561
VIDIA EVOLVE TAMMY3084218092620.09-0.082.8812111065
LA PRESENTATION CAMILLIA3081201987790.140.113.0913129120
GEN-I-BEQ MANOMAN BIBI3079126488670.380.222.931111971
GILLETTE GARRETT SLEEPOVER3077176990690.260.123.1913116115
RALMA-RH MANOMAN BANJO-ET3076159368760.050.192.711211997
SMITHDEN BOLTON ALEXANDRIA3071199093730.20.082.8711812105
MAPEL WOOD MAN OMAN BAMBI3068183795720.260.12.9789930
PELLERAT O MAN DIXIE306498970600.310.242.821214950
GILLETTE BOLTON 2ND SLEEP306328478772-0.14-0.183.31171511153
SULLY PLANET 935-ET3062236399830.160.062.89910543
VIDIA MOM MARYLENE3060132464670.150.23.0812111574
BOURGIVAL BRONCO MAGIC305924698879-0.01-0.012.8187684
WABASH-WAY GOLDW EMILSE-ET3052198385690.110.042.74969912
PELLERAT O MAN DANA3051109060550.190.162.7816151484
COMESTAR LAUTAMIGA GARRET3048206585730.10.052.9998775
MARYCLERC CL MANOMAN DAMILY3048112569600.250.22.8213111560
GENERVATIONS MANOMAN EVE3046195275750.040.0931081043
GOLDEN-OAKS MOM MACY-ET3045131689600.380.142.8812111184
MISTY SPRINGS M O M SANTANA30441062106570.620.193.061081443
COMESTAR LAUTAMIGAY GARRETT304223407780-0.070.042.996897
DELABERGE OMAN DOLLMISS303518336475-0.030.123.0415151194
CLEROLI LM MANOMAN DAMINY303496784640.460.292.921191267
COMESTAR LILASA SHOTTLE3033148281620.290.122.712101176
GILLETTE M O M TAHITI30311012101580.60.212.91211983
DONKELMAN GILLESPY 1275 16373029213485760.080.062.6987825
MAPEL WOOD SHOTTLE LILI3025132382550.340.122.7514111388
GILLETTE GARRETT LOOKAS302229087870-0.24-0.22.7566712
PLAYBALL-I OMAN LIBERIA3020138888700.340.223981051
CALBRETT PLANET EMPRESS3020191378690.090.062.7211101034
WABASH-WAY EVETT-ET3017194174660.020.022.69108948
MISTY SPRINGS M O M STEPHANIE3015962107590.680.243.06661032
STANTONS BRONCO WONDER30112667110890.110.012.834334-2
MS WABASH-WAY ATW EMELIA-ET3011175080560.15-0.022.861511131210
PELLERAT O MAN DIVINE3009102384610.450.243.0113121193
STANTONS RIVALRE P WENDI-ET30072605104850.090.01388461
BEAUCOISE PLANET PARA300726158779-0.08-0.062.761010863
GILLETTE BOLTON 2ND LOOK300634568281-0.41-0.283.0510101053
MSCHARTROIS PLANET LEONI-ET300623496478-0.220.012.96141391010
STANTONS MANOMAN PEARL3006808104590.720.293.038785-1
STANTONS MOM EASY3005135580680.290.22.951111544
WABASH-WAY PLANET ELICIA-ET300426117978-0.15-0.072.98119787
MS PLANET CHERI-ET3004206789710.090.023.011111795
STANTONS BRONCO EXOTIC300425018870-0.04-0.12.731110684
ROCFRAN SYLVA BRONCO300420126564-0.08-0.022.721110963
WIAMY KYANA BOLTON3003215980750.020.042.98910940
ARCADIA O MAN SWEET3003114369640.250.232.9110111130
BRINDHERBE MANOMAN ROSIE300390373540.380.212.8412111370
WABASH-WAY BOLTON EMERY-ET3001204678750.040.082.8898744
HOWARD-VIEW MAN O MAN LUSCIOUS3000165978750.140.173.021171365
GEN-I-BEQ MANOMAN BELLITA299967387560.590.292.93981140
JEANNIESTAR MEGAN MAN O MAN2997160260760.010.23.05131111114
VELTHUIS PLANET LIA299722266375-0.180.022.8614131096
VIEUXSAULE FREDDIE SATSUE2996168484560.220.012.8789725
STANTONS PLANET EXETER2995206288680.130.012.9189704
COMESTAR LAUTAMA GOLDWYN2994158277650.20.112.931091370
MS WABASH-WAY SUP ELEXIS-ET299321697673-0.010.02399365
OCD PLANET DIAMOND-ET2993213788720.090.012.871112457
R-Z BAXTER CARAMEL-ET2993156680630.240.122.98141110126
STANTONS MANOMAN SHERA299375663550.340.273.111111124
FLEURY GEN LISA BRONCO299222275675-0.240.033.03141110138
GENERVATIONS CIRCUIT ESMA2992110778630.340.242.6395986
TRAMILDA-N BAXTER EMILY-ET2992188884600.14-0.022.73107949
STANTONS NIAGRA ELTA299119316583-0.050.172.961294912
MARYCLERC CL BAXTER DOREEN2991140787530.350.082.931291298
DESLACS BOLTON MAY2990211791750.120.052.8799647
NORCA MANOMAN CHELSEA2988101180650.40.273.1713111194
SUMMERLIZ MAN O MAN LAUSYA29861492586600.132.98171613137
STE ODILE MANOMAN MODEL OPALE2986125278600.310.172.9512101286
GIBBS M-M DOUB DIAMOND-ET2984135176700.240.233.09981061
VELTHUIS PLANET ALBANY2984173572640.080.062.7914149100
MARYCLERC C MANIFOLD DELLIMA2984170795620.290.042.71910471
BOFRAN MAN O MAN FLORALIE2983140066700.130.213.21131210128
GEPAQUETTE BOLTON RAVISANTE2983215184670.08-0.022.851110973
SUMMITHOLM MANIFOLD JOANNA2982200391890.160.193.021220-2
DELABERGE BRONCO REALITY2979172491680.280.12.7597761
MACPES MANOMAN LILI2979176679610.150.022.981211984
GREGORI GARRETT ROSITY2977222087660.05-0.062.971289117
STANTONS CS EVANNA297721815166-0.24-0.032.791011823
CHERRY CREST MANOMAN REBECA297121556173-0.170.013.15141012114
FARNEAR BROCADE P BUFFY-ET2971161179680.210.152.811214579
CHARPENTIER MR BURNS SIBELLE297023774085-0.430.053.112912810
AMITIES MAN O MAN LOVER SEXY2970139968690.140.22.85119983
FROHLAND LAUTAMARA SUPERSTION296920655471-0.180.042.8710101040
BENNER ATWOOD BENTLEY2969159679580.20.062.7111012104
HANALEE CHERRY BURNS2968190976830.070.182.97851274
DELABERGE PLANET LULU296721837381-0.040.092.8889435
GILLETTE PLANET TALYA29642449101770.1-0.032.8788464
VAL-BISSON DIPLOMAT INGA296416964471-0.160.132.7612117113
GENERVATIONS MOM LILO2964122464670.170.232.911091163
MAPEL WOOD MAN O MAN BAMMI296216176164-0.010.092.851010124-1
GINARY BOLTON NADINE29621899111560.39-0.062.79981034
BENNER SUPERSTITION JALYN2961197979680.070.032.6799653
DES-Y-GEN PLANET SILKY2961167279630.170.082.821113815
COMESTAR LAUTELLA GOLDWYN2958149194680.390.162.771061398
PELLERAT O MAN DARLING295755258530.360.312.8713131071
GILLETTE M O M NEVER SLEEP2954196375710.030.063.181111117-2
ALEXERIN OMAN 9932951222691880.080.132.7441430
LA PRESENTATION GENIE2949113763580.20.183.021213952
DELEPINETTE OMAN OMAN JANE294384573600.390.292.851081161
DELABERGE PLANET LOUISA294121076874-0.070.052.76910368
KINGS-EMERLING MOM FAVOR-ET2941156290590.280.062.81871030
ARCADIA D PLANET SOLAX2940168682650.20.082.8299743
GILLETTE M O M DRIVE2939114967580.250.182.8510101042
KHW-I AIKA BAXTER293899995510.580.172.7610101065
GILLETTE BOLTON 2ND MOTIVATION293727018567-0.08-0.193.12111297-2
BENNER GOLDWYN JAMARCO29371365103590.530.132.7874954
VELTHUIS SG MOM ABBA2936147872630.160.122.931191181
DELABERGE BURNS REGENIA 2293518835869-0.10.062.8912111185
LES091 GOLDWYN MODEL IRIS2932184077570.11-0.052.8314129137
FREUREHAVEN LAUTELLA BOLTON2931212582760.050.062.851071387
RAYON D'OR OMAN OMAN LIZALALA2931118273620.290.22.911191074
WELCOME PLANET GRANNY-ET2930163287620.250.072.711010463
GILLETTE M O M DREAM ON2930125184620.360.193.0788930
STANTONS FREDDIE BACARDI2928159761610.040.082.96788-17
BLONDIN MAN O MAN CAMILLE2927127480580.310.133.091112126-4
STANTONS BRONCO SOS292524197477-0.13-0.022.7287540
ROCKYMOUNTAIN PLANET RAMA2924164288730.250.182.863520-6
LA PRESENTATION CANDIDE2924123880640.330.22.8712116133
GENERVATIONS MOM LOLA292318114370-0.240.092.9114121294
FLEURY GEN MOM LISAMY2921172366680.020.13131010118
STANTONS SUPER EUPHORIC292117234266-0.170.092.76119778
DELABERGE SUPER REGATA292117195764-0.040.062.761111861
COOPON PLANET TWIXIE2920315610092-0.15-0.13.2266461
COMESTAR MODEL LIZIENNE BRONCO292027208886-0.09-0.022.897735-1
JUMAU MAN O MAN TRIXIE2920110174630.330.242.871091252
WILRA PLANET 953-ET2919164872700.120.162.82811232
VIDIA EVOLVE TIFFANY2919206387580.11-0.072.9399841
GITOISE MAN O MAN MELLA2916101366610.280.252.9810101252
DELABERGE BRONCO REVE2916142473550.20.082.6612117110
GILLETTE SHOTTLE JEWELL291318786669-0.030.072.5687622
STANTONS SUPER ERRAND2912115161590.210.22.761010436
DYMENTHOLM PLANET SILKY291024588675-0.04-0.053.02109688
AMITIES MAN O MAN LOVER BRITTY2909142774650.20.162.981110962
STANTONS MANOMAN EMMETA290895561600.250.242.861011625
GILLETTE BAXTER JINNY290529726977-0.37-0.193.1299856
DONNANVIEW A MAN SUGAR290552786580.640.363.07871053
GEN-I-BEQ SUPER LOVE2904165668700.090.132.851298122
NAVS M SHARLA-ET290186563460.30.152.7913121095
FREUREHAVEN SHOTTLE LAUTELLA290021976966-0.1-0.072.7412111097
PELLERAT BRONCO DEBRA290024927257-0.18-0.232.641010973
STANTONS BOLTON BLAZE2898240486750-0.033.1178342
GILLETTE M O M LOOKBACK2898107392600.50.223.0488755
MICLO GOLDWYN FINLAY2898114874550.330.162.62971054
GILLETTE GRT 2ND THRILL289724816769-0.22-0.112.97108586
DELABERGE BURNS REGGIE2896128964660.20.213.11129121110
STE ODILE SHOTTLE MODEL RAFFIE2894134379500.30.052.71129888
WABASH-WAY GLDWN EVA-ET2893127963580.150.132.6197977
LIBEAU CM BAXTER DELLIA2893134970480.210.032.831291294
LA PRESENTATION GEORGETTE289220607471-0.020.023.14119894
VELTHUIS MOM LAURA2892125057590.090.153.0312111087
FLEURY GERARD RASPBERRY2891103569700.310.343.0811104105
MS WABASH-WAY SUPER ELLE-ET289121865567-0.22-0.032.79119573
ROCKYMOUNTAIN MANOMAN TORI2891152178670.180.142.86981154
CALBRETT MANOMAN LONI289115515463-0.050.13.1121012710
BOFRAN O OMAN MAGIE ROSE289019765871-0.160.032.931071163
DELABERGE OMAN LUKRINA2890112349670.060.263.011181096
MISTY SPRINGS PLANET BRICE288819737074-0.040.112.9910604
PARKHURST C PLANET LETTY28881809667200.112.8699751
DELABERGE SHOTTLE REGINE2888110583500.430.122.7512101084
GINARY OMAN OMAN MONICA2886137551590.020.122.939101022
GILLETTE GOLDWYN JENNY2886153769530.140.022.821111954
BELLWIN BOLTON SPRINK2885100696530.560.193.31112684
DELABERGE MANIFOLD RANIA2884142083660.290.172.8277442
RI-VAL-RE PLANET WENDI-ET2883271999830-0.052.923360-4
GILLETTE CHELIOS JAZZ BAND2883152578540.220.042.59101197-1
GEN-I-BEQ MANOMAN BELINDA288282075600.410.292.916770-1
MARYCLERC CL MANOMAN DAMIRA2882126866590.190.1531091372
GEN-I-BEQ SHOTTLE BOMBI2882116781480.380.092.74109775
LINDENRIGHT GOLDWYN ROYCE2881178468620.030.032.82141310115
ROCFRAN SYMIRO BRONCO2881184867580.01-0.032.691287106
COMESTAR LAUTAMIQUE MANOMAN288021586173-0.170.013.25111011103
BEAUCOISE PLANET RONDE288020816768-0.060.012.93910644
GILLETTE BOLTON 2ND RAIN288026746764-0.28-0.213.25151510132
PETHERTON MANOMAN DHIZZY2879169377700.130.123.03118995
WABASH-WAY SHOTTLE ELLYN-ET2879144155610.030.132.8197755
DOMICOLE O STELLIANE2879127565510.170.072.81110134-3
GENERVATIONS M LEADER ELIZA287822236369-0.19-0.032.7285936
CHARPENTIER PLANET LAKOTA2877144963530.10.072.811101154
GENERVATIONS M LEADER ETTA287624567669-0.14-0.12.7385969
BRABANTDALE BRONCO LOLLYPOP2876183383680.180.092.725553-3
LEOTHE BAXTER DAPHNEE287653291420.730.232.71011832
GLENGARRY BAXTER PATCHES2875206684620.07-0.062.8695885
FARNEAR-BH-VH DIPN DICE-ET2874121385520.40.112.8810432
VIDIA MR BURNS MISS2872139858660.080.183.0110711118
BELLWIN JAKE SPRIK2871179386700.160.083.266542
WABASH-WAY-I SHOTTLE ELLIE2871173071600.080.032.6984958
KHW-I AIKIA BAXTER287194979450.450.132.911111235
FLEURY GEN BAXTER LISA2869196181580.09-0.052.961181276
REGAN-ALH DESHA-ET2868154484550.260.043.021191573
ARDROSS ATWOOD VELVET286887486430.520.132.851513101410
GILLETTE OMAN WEDDING RING286728569376-0.11-0.173.2286772
RENADO MANOMAN RADICULE2864151575630.170.113.2311711101
ROCKYMOUNTAIN SUPER LEITA286418535855-0.09-0.052.76121286-1
AMITIES MAN O MAN LOVEMY286445366550.490.372.951191251
STANTONS ETP AVERY286221746169-0.16-0.012.979996-1
JAROMI PLANET LAROSE286121977677-0.030.052.9368224
TREPANOISE PLANET ROSA2861196088730.140.082.78353-1-2
GEN-I-BEQ MANOMAN BLOSY28611287507100.243.1912111274
MAPEL WOOD MR BURNS DEE DEE286116625765-0.030.12.9116111110
VIDIA BOLTON MAGIQUE2861138891620.40.162.88861075
BENNER SUPERSTITION BELLA286013624657-0.030.122.711011841
DUBOSQUET BOGART DARNY2859132780710.30.252.825540-2
FARNEAR-TBR WANNA PARTY-ET28591728646200.033.07119969
FRAELAND 2ND RAINDROP285633115976-0.55-0.273.041176126
CALBRETT SUPERSTITION EM285617674661-0.180.032.6599714
DUVENT OMAN OMAN ECLISPE285683049570.160.253.0713101082
MARBRI BAXTER BREEZE2856185179520.11-0.072.781091042
GERANETTE BOLTON LAURE285523177165-0.14-0.093.11211794
GILLETTE PLANET DRIFTER2854181078640.140.062.77910732
GITOISE JAKE MALY2854133965580.140.122.78109762
PEMBINA BOLTON JACKIE285327587381-0.21-0.073.1588830
ARROWHEAD MOM LICKY-ET285316635371-0.080.133.0811101062
CLEROLI LM DOTSON DOTTY285016555266-0.070.112.994101010
PLAYBALL-I MANOMAN LEGACY2850102982600.410.233.0488933
GLENGARRY OMAN PURE2848105757620.160.242.91071086
PARKHURST CCD MAN O MAN EMMY2848145372560.180.073.06119116-2
CLAYNOOK SUNRISE MAN O MAN284799667460.270.122.9812101294
BREEZE HILL B EVILE284622197478-0.060.062.8154351
STANTONS SHOTTLE ELLEN2846172469580.070.022.89108847
DOMICOLE O SHELVY284514174850-0.050.032.871314136-1
MS CHASSITY PLN CHACHING-ET2844219582660.03-0.042.7998588
WABASH-WAY PLANET ANNIE-ET284322057973-0.040.012.878423
STANTONS MANOMAN PHAEDRA2843116382570.370.163.129512104
GEPAQUETTE MAN O MAN RAFIRME284217705567-0.080.083.111010972
COMESTAR LAUTALIA GOLDWYN2842157368590.10.052.861291380
MORSAN MISS SUNSHINE2842121474480.270.062.861391598
DULET CIMARRON GUILTY284123407667-0.13-0.12.741111671
CALBRETT MANOMAN LISSA2841134457600.060.133.041191263
CLOVIS PLANET BOSNY2840204898660.22-0.012.9887682
LEHOUX MANOMAN REALITE284014234662-0.070.132.9512101193
GEPAQUETTE SUPER RAVISIEUSE2839157960580.040.062.5771051-4
SONNEK BLT DOUBLE DIPPED-ET2835150879600.220.092.8811106100
FILIALE OMAN SPICEGIRL2835131472580.20.122.89119893
AMITIES VR SHOTTLE LOTO2834184173520.06-0.072.841281098
ARMSTRONG MANOR SUSANETTA 2921283451783490.610.292.76810333
BENNER MAN O MAN JAYLEE2833116659570.150.163.02161412124
GEORGIQUE PLANET SIXTE2832175473630.080.062.7297957
DELABERGE OMAN OMAN REMEMBER283280465470.350.182.9411101353
MS PRIDE GOLD INVITE 761-ET2831129664500.150.062.531291184
CHARPENTIER MR BURNS SISI282921186177-0.160.063.1610581110
VIVEJOIE MODEL IRMA MAN O MAN282920176360-0.12-0.072.931211996
BOURGIVAL MAYA BRONCO282821135267-0.23-0.022.9586872
GILLETTE GARRETT LOOK ABOUT282622145761-0.21-0.092.971081036
STANTONS FREDDIE EGYPTIAN2826179773550.07-0.042.7877318
STANTONS ASHLAR ELIZABETH2825136485560.330.12.94810115
STANTONS PLANET CALLIE282225907382-0.18-0.012.8756321
SCOVA SUPERSTITION SURREAL282218566277-0.060.142.7765431
GLENGARRY MAN OMAN PIPER2822114464610.20.213.0988961
COMESTAR LILACARY SANCHEZ28221185405800.162.951513111310
VIEUXSAULE BOLTON HALIA2820131377540.290.13.1612810108
DOMICOLE MISCHIEF SHELLYNA2818163383650.230.122.925670-3
GINARY MAN OMAN LINDSAY2818111854570.110.173.13891021
VIDIA DEMELLO MINUS281859160500.360.282.971171198
CALBRETT MANOMAN EVETTA2817126355540.070.112.871091021
GITOISE JAKE MARIZA281661867480.460.262.84910760
GINARY BOLTON SONJA2816181767460.01-0.112.931413994
MS CHASSITY GOLDWYN CASH-ET2816103090460.50.122.53107786
BENNER BAXTER JIRO2816180688430.21-0.152.761181175
DESLACS MR BURNS MAGNOLY281523696881-0.150.023.0444432
OCONNORS GARRETT BEAUTIFUL2815127390510.420.092.7875568
RENADO MANOMAN RIDICULE281319565062-0.2-0.023.161191287
GINARY OMAN OMAN MARLENE281313784855-0.030.072.911081236
CLEROLI M MANOMAN MADONA281213974164-0.110.153.05151211116
ERBCREST PLANET ROSEBUD2808161089530.280.012.8812910106
COMESTAR LAUTHALIE BOLTON28071957101610.28-0.023.0386967
CLAYNOOK TURQUOISE MANOMAN280748868510.470.322.661110984
DUBOSQUET BOLTON DAISY2806153578660.210.153.0598592
GITOISE MAGGY BAXTER280621265763-0.18-0.053.01151210127
NEWWORLD GARRETT LIFESAVER2806146491600.370.122.9154237
COMESTAR LILARRY SHOTTLE280615815553-0.020.012.7512101176
FRIESO SHOTTLE APPLE BLOSSOM280670669310.420.082.47141110129
NEWWORLD SUPER LIVELY2805181385710.220.122.9975474
VAL-BISSON MAN O MAN IRMA280515425368-0.040.153.0610965-1
LINDENRIGHT PLANET DISCOVERY2805170274610.110.052.831010984
LEHOUX EXPLODE RIVIERA280521463753-0.37-0.152.51210978
DULET BOLTON KRISTY280599988460.520.122.82109854
FILIALE OMAN SPAGHETTI280586852440.190.132.74141211103
LINDRIAN IOTA DAISY 237280589670430.310.132.8711117104
GENERVATIONS M LEADER EDIE2804162963580.030.042.7275838
PELLERAT BAXTER SARIE280317595744-0.04-0.122.8813121197
VELTHUIS S G ELITE SHALLOW2802139779600.270.132.9886643
DONNANVIEW A PLANET SOLO2802112873500.310.122.77810741
DEXPRO SPLENDOR MR BURNS2801159156730.010.192.9785566
VAL-BISSON MAN O MAN IRINA280115554766-0.10.123.01101076-1
MARYCLERC B BOLTON SULYANNE2801188484590.16-0.022.86108963
NITH CREST MANOMAN CASSIDY2801151060570.020.062.91110953
LESPEREE BRONCO GENEVA2801129864540.170.112.7299752
GEN-I-BEQ BAXTER BRITANY2801151995500.3702.8486866
LINDENRIGHT GOLDWYN DELUXE2801104659480.210.122.691313995
LA PRESENTATION JANIKA279918706464-0.060.022.810101083
ROCKYMOUNTAIN MANOMAN DABBLE279971769520.40.253.02971084
FLEURY GEN BRONCO LAUREL279822735663-0.25-0.12.871081260
GLAUDALE BRITTANY OMAN2797176170650.040.063.0596106-1
LA PRESENTATION CHARLEEN2797164868560.080.023.091111973
PELLERAT PLANET LENA2797113073510.30.122.771111684
STANTONS PLANET SHIVER2796149785540.30.052.871111886
GILLETTE PLANET JULIE279524498773-0.04-0.062.957401
BEAUCOISE FREDDIE SUPERA279518504765-0.190.042.977913
COMESTAR LAUTELLIA GOLDWYN2795181980560.14-0.032.95131111104
JEANRI BOLY PETALE27951160435100.13.0113101296
BEAUCOISE ARMSTEAD PITA2793197874670.040.033109374
LORKA ALADIN LAUZANNE2793102295610.540.253.03118995
LESPEREE BOLTON GESKA2793104757490.20.142.851212655
CLERINDA MAN OMAN KALIANE279385477470.410.162.81010943
VELTHUIS BOLTON SHAKIRA2792150680630.250.133.0676832
MORSAN MANOMAN FAYE279215545556-0.010.043.0412111081
MISTY SPRINGS SHOTTLE SATIN2792116197440.550.063.1197957
DESLACS BOLTON MALLY279125717374-0.2-0.093.211011468
COOPON AVALON NINNY279120086066-0.150.023.161011652
GEN-I-BEQ MANOMAN BABY2790104452590.120.223.06131112107
BELFAST SHOTTLE SABLE2790113350450.110.062.6411101153
GILLETTE M O M DRIFT AWAY2789166371650.110.093.0987782
AMITIES PLANET LOVERGADA2789128854550.070.122.6411111141
ZIJ002 GOLDWYN DOREEN278980455470.270.192.7511912107
FARNEAR BROCADE BRINA-ET278888044530.120.212.891312108-3
COMESTAR LAUTILDA BRAWLER2788144154500.020.032.881171199
CHARPENTIER FBI SIERRA278719735667-0.130.013.09119788
REDAMA MANOMAN MADO278715445566-0.040.122.8888541
GENO BOLTON MALI2784175076650.130.073.25861182
PLAYBALL-I OMAN LEONA2784157586600.250.073.0177732
STANTONS LUCKY CAMEO27841417120600.640.11340556
WALLU BOLTON MATINI278415005153-0.050.032.8914131352
COMESTAR LILACA SHOTTLE2784114851470.090.12.6613121078
COMESTAR LAUTELLIE GOLDWYN2783114865440.230.062.8612101482
OCONNORS SUPER LILY278216773964-0.210.082.67109971
COMESTAR BOLTON LULULEMON2782222181630-0.083.171091071
SUNTOR MAN O MAN JACITA278294753520.170.182.9712101292
JACOBS SHOTTLE BAMBI278214594149-0.090.022.7513101197
MS CHASSITY PLAN CLARISA-ET278123397672-0.08-0.042.9586568
LEHOUX MANOMAN RUDY278148946430.270.242.93141312104
SIEMERS DORCY BETTY-ET278015714548-0.11-0.022.8512111162
KHW-I AIKAME BAXTER2780121370410.260.012.8912111068
STANTONS BOLTON BABE2779170264650.030.092.7557300
STANTONS SUPER SIESTA277818334665-0.170.052.85108775
STANTONS BAXTER EVE2778171167570.060.022.8399724
BOULET MAN O MAN CLARA277772469460.410.192.9898135-1
STANTONS SUPER BAFFLE277615534648-0.1-0.022.691415774