August 2013

HerdCountOfficial GLPIDGV LPIPA LPIGPA LPI
Alta4102210859691043
Claynook39699821018995
Comestar31436136815071418
Gen-I-Beq51658170118001737
Gillette37716921045819
Lorka31239119011811187
Stanton67817371383970
Velthuis31369128017561452

Provided by Holstein USA
* GTPI is a Service Mark of Holstein Association USA