Archive for Mating Recommendations

Using sires that are inferior for economically important traits is no longer necessary or advisable. In herds using conventional semen over 90% of herd genetic improvement comes from sires. Which sires are used can mean a significant loss in a herd’s future earning power.  But still, in this time of rapid genetic advancement, there are sires being used that are inferior.

The Bullvine was able to obtain the lists of sires with the most registered daughters for the Canadian Ayrshire, Holstein and Jersey breeds for 2013. We decided to dig deeper and analyze the top ten sires with the most registered daughters. Other breeds only made up 0.6% of all registrations, so those breeds were not studied. The Bullvine is quite certain that similar sire usage patterns exist in other countries as we have also studied sire usage in US Holsteins  and the results were very similar. (Read more: Top Sires North American Holstein Breeders Used in 2013)

Top Ten’s in 2013

The first portion of our study looked at the bulls for LPI and for the components of LPI – Production, Durability and Health & Fertility.  Every animal on the CDN database receives and can be looked up for a rating for their genetic merit for the three components of LPI. This is a very handy tool for breeders to assist them in their breeding decisions.

The top ten most used Ayrshires sires (Table 1) were moderately high but not the best there is. These top ten sires accounted for 44% of all registrations, however only four sires had a percentile rank over 90% for gLPI and five sires were below average, less than 50%RK, for at least one of Production or Health & Fertility. Six sires had more than 200 daughters registered. One sire, EBay, was a progeny test sire and he ranked #10 in usage. The sire on the list with the highest gLPI was Burdette coming in at #4 in usage. On average, the sires were moderate at 80%RK of gLPI and 81%RK for Durability. Less attention was given to Production, 66%RK and it is disappointing see that Health & Fertility, on average, only received a 59%RK. Breeders definitely placed their emphasis elsewhere when the top sire, Dreamer, only has 41%RK for Production and 47%RK for Health & Fertility

Table 1 Canadian Ayrshire Sires with Most Registered Daughters – 2013

NameMilkFatProtSCSConfRelBPI
GILLETTE MOGUL CARREL1056107642.67150.66100.0%
STANTONS MCCUTCHEN 1174 AGREE2101103812.59190.6598.7%
VELTHUIS S G SNOW EVENING2859103952.83160.797.6%
VELTHUIS SG SNOW EVENT2859103952.83160.797.6%
LOOKOUT PESCE PONDE KREED182694842.86140.6597.1%
MAPEL WOOD SUDAN LICORICE2326108972.7120.6796.3%
LOOKOUT PESCE EPIC HUE188893832.88180.6594.5%
STANTONS SNOW ELAISKA226885982.81130.6692.2%
STANTONS MCCUTCHEN PROFIT220394872.88120.6591.5%
OCONNORS LIVING THE DREAM222888872.79160.6491.0%

In Holsteins (Table 2) the top ten, most used, sires made up 22.5% of all registrations, eight sires had a gLPI above 90%RK and 233 sires had more than 200 registered daughters. However, four of the ten sires are extremely lowly rated for Health & Fertility. In fact, the second and third most used sires were only ranked 18%RK and 19%RK for Health & Fertility. Canadian Holstein breeders place their primary focus on type with the average being a 93%RK for Durability. Production lags at 76%RK and Health and Fertility just barely exceeds average (54%RK). Dempsey has the highest gLPI of all the sires and was the eighth most used sire. Fever and Jordan, in addition to Dempsey, are sires that have at least 70% for all of gLPI, Production, Durability and Health & Fertility. None of the sires in the top ten most used were bulls being progeny tested in 2013. That is different than in the USA were a few genomic sires are receiving considerable use. The recommendation to breeders is that they not use one genomic sire to an excessive degree.

Table 2 Canadian Holstein Sires with Most Registered daughters – 2013

NameMilkFatProtSCSConfRelBPI
MAPEL WOOD LADD LEAH P150981672.92120.6586.4%
VENTURE MCCUTCHEN SATIN P102972472.72150.6186.3%
VENTURE EPIC SCARLET P118969462.75120.6585.5%
BRYHILL ONE SASSY P126296502.58130.6385.4%
BRYHILL SS SASHA P2160100742.72130.6184.8%

In Jerseys (Table 3) 25% of all female registrations were for the ten sires with the most registered daughters. Six of the ten sires had over 90%RK for gLPI and four sires had over 200 registered daughters. Two of the top ten sires were on a progeny testing program, although those two were not the most highly rated of a genomic sires for gLPI. Overall, the ten sires had an 88%RK for gLPI however there is definitely a lack of attention to Health and Fertility when half the bulls have below average ratings for that component of LPI. Topeka, the 4th most used sire, had the highest gLPI and he was being progeny tested in 2013. With the wide ranges among the ten sires in the %RK rating for all the parts of LPI and six sires that fall below 50%RK in at least one area, it indicates that Canadian Jersey breeders do not use sires that cover all bases.

Table 3 Canadian Jersey Sires with Most Registered Daughters – 2013

NameLPISireDam Name
MAPEL WOOD SUPER GOOD LOOKING3525SUPERSIREOCONNORS PLANET LUCIA
BOMAZ ALTAOAK 60133490ALTAOAKBOMAZ OBSERVER 5406-ET
SULLY MAN-O-SHAN MARTHA-ET3487SHANSULLY PLANET MANITOBA-ET
GILLETTE SUPERSIRE DRIVE3481SUPERSIREGILLETTE M O M DRIVE
FARNEAR MASCALESE 17193454MASCALESEFARNEAR-TBR-BH CASHER-ET
SIEMERS MCCUTCH ROZ-ET3441MCCUTCHENCHERRY CREST MANOMAN ROZ
EDG LACI SHOTGLASS 766-ET3437SHOTGLASSFARNEAR-TBR-BH LACI-ET
AIJA SUPERSIRE MAKEA3435SUPERSIREAIJA MAN O MAN NAOMI
RI-VAL-RE EHARDT NIK-ET3434EARNHARDT PRI-VAL-RE OBSRVR NIKKI-ET
BOMAZ ALTAOAK 60233433ALTAOAKMS ROSYLANE OBSERVR5048-ET
EDG DAHLIA MOGUL 22573425MOGULLADYS-MANOR S DAHLIA-ET
COOKIECUTTER AOAK HAWAII-ET3422ALTAOAKCOOKIECUTTER MOM HALO-ET
EDG 4858 MOGUL 2240-ET3411MOGULPINE-TREE 4233 OBSRV4858-ET
MS DELICIOUS CASHCALL3405CASHCOINMISS OCD ROBST DELICIOUS-ET
WISSELVIEW SUPER S CHEVELLE3388SUPERSIRELARCREST CHEVELLE-ET
AIJA SUPERSIRE NATALIA3379SUPERSIREAIJA MAN O MAN NAOMI
COMESTAR LAUSY SUPERSIRE3377SUPERSIRECOMESTAR LAUTAMIRE PLANET
S-S-I MOONRY LEIGHA 9081-ET3369MOONRAYS-S-I KRAMER LOY 7675-ET
RI-VAL-RE SYMP VIVIAN-ET3369SYMPATICOSONRAY-ACRES SOC OBSERVR VI
EDG RUBY EARN 22593366EARNHARDT PSANDY-VALLEY ROBUST RUBY-ET
SIEMERS S-SIRE ROZANNE-ET3364SUPERSIRESIEMERS WINDBK ROZANNE-ET
DUHOVENT SUPERSIRE LOVE ME ET3363SUPERSIREGEN-I-BEQ EVOLVE LOVELY
MORMANN MOGUL TATUM 23073358MOGULFARNEAR-REGAN M TEBBI-ET
GREENLANE SUPERSIRE SAIGE3356SUPERSIREMISTY SPRINGS OMAN SATIN
STE ODILE LIGHTSNOW PLAISANCE3356LIGHTSNOWSTE ODILE MANOMAN MOD PLATINE
SUNNYLODGE SUPERSIRE SCARLETT3356SUPERSIREMISTY SPRINGS OMAN SATIN
FARNEAR MASCALESE 17203355MASCALESEFARNEAR-TBR-BH CASHER-ET
EVELINA3352SUPERSIRENOVA SHOTTLE EVELYN-ET
MS DELICIOUS CASHDAY3352CASHCOINMISS OCD ROBST DELICIOUS-ET
DESLACS SUPERSIRE PETUNIA3345SUPERSIREFARNEAR-TBR WANNA PARTY-ET
MS KOOL COIN 22913335CASHCOINMS C-HAVEN OMAN KOOL-ET
GREENLANE SUPERSIRE SUSANNA3334SUPERSIREMISTY SPRINGS OMAN SATIN
COOKIECUTTER LETIT HAVED-ET3331LET IT SNOWCOOKIECUTTER MOM HALO-ET
FARNEAR HEADLINER 17223328HEADLINERFARNEAR-TBR-BH MADDY-ET
MS KOOL CC 22793327CASHCOINMS C-HAVEN OMAN KOOL-ET
MS KOOL COIN 22863325CASHCOINMS C-HAVEN OMAN KOOL-ET
COOKIECUTTER LETIT HAIKU-ET3323LET IT SNOWCOOKIECUTTER MOM HALO-ET
EDG SHAKER DAY 22763323DAYMS MOVIESTAR SHAKER-ET
ROORDA MAY MCBABY 15866-ET3318MAYFIELDROORDA OB MCKENZIE 15267-ET
MS DELICIOUS CASHTREE3317CASHCOINMISS OCD ROBST DELICIOUS-ET
EDG LORETTE MASC 2230-ET3317MASCALESEVELTHUIS SNOWMAN LORRETTE
LATUCH SUPER LABELLA-ET3313SUPERSIRELATUCH MAN O LEMMON
COOKIECUTTER PRED HAZARD-ET3313PREDESTINECOOKIECUTTER MOM HALO-ET
CEDARWAL SUPERSIRE BALTI3308SUPERSIRECEDARWAL GERARD BALI
EDG LACY COIN 22933307CASHCOINKELLERCREST MANOMAN LACY-ET
HEBERTVIEW SUPERSIRE DELIGHT3304SUPERSIRENAU CALIBER AMEWILL
FLINT-VILLE UNO YESTER-ET3300NUMERO UNOCOYNE-FARMS OBSERVER YES-ET
DESGRANGES MOGUL OBSESSION3297MOGULDESGRANGES MAN O MAN OBAMA ET
MS AMERICA LAITICIA-ET3296LATIMERSEAGULL-BAY MISS AMERICA-ET
LARCREST COLLAGE-ET3289NUMERO UNOLARCREST CALE-ET
FARNEAR-TBR-BH CASE 22733285SHOTGLASSLARCREST CASE-ETS
DONNANDALE HEADLINER JAZZFLUTE3284HEADLINERDONNANDALE MANOMAN JAKARTA
BOMAZ MOGUL 60103281MOGULBOMAZ BOOKEM 5402-ET
LARCREST CICADA-ET3278NUMERO UNOLARCREST CALE-ET
WILLSBRO MERIDIAN PAMMY-ET3278MERIDIANWILLSBRO PAMMY MAN-O-MAN
EDG CAITLYN DOORMAN 22743278DOORMANMS CHASSITY SNOW CAITLYN-ET
BRYHILL SUPLEX MYSTIQUE-ET3273ALTASUPLEXSULLY ROBUST 720-ET
EDG LORETTE MOGUL 22603269MOGULVELTHUIS SNOWMAN LORRETTE
SIEMERS HLINER ROZ-IS-IT-ET3267HEADLINERCHERRY CREST MANOMAN ROZ
MAPEL WOOD MASCALESE LUXURY3266MASCALESEOCONNORS PLANET LUCIA
SULLY MAN-O-SHAN MAE-ET3265SHANSULLY PLANET MANITOBA-ET
EDG SATURN SHOT 2238-ET3262SHOTGLASSSEAGULL-BAY SHAUNA SATURN
SIEMERS SSIRE ROZANNERAE-ET3262SUPERSIRESIEMERS WINDBK ROZANNE-ET
EDG CHRISTA LATIMER 2226-ET3259LATIMERLANGS-TWIN-B CHRISTA-ET
AIJA SUPERSIRE MARLO3257SUPERSIREAIJA MAN O MAN NAOMI
MOREL IREN3257LEXORELDORADO
LARCREST CIABATTA-ET3251NUMERO UNOLARCREST CALE-ET
BUTLERVIEW LET IT SHINE-ET3251LET IT SNOWVISION-GEN SHO A12024-ET
BOMAZ ALTAOAK 60143249ALTAOAKBOMAZ OBSERVER 5406-ET
WILLSBRO MOGUL S AMBER3248MOGULRIVERDANE SHOTTLE AMBER
GANDY OBSERVER PARADISE ET3246OBSERVERGANDY COLETTE ET
EDG BYSHA CC 22583243CASHCOINREGANCREST DGR BRYSHA-ET
AMMON FARMS STG MYALEXIS-ET3243SHOTGLASSAMMON FARMS OSVR MYLILAC-TW
FARNEAR MASCALESE 17053243MASCALESEFARNEAR-TBR-BH CASHER-ET
MATT-DARI SUPERSI MAIZIE-ET3240SUPERSIREFUSTEAD AL MARSH-MELLO-ET
BLUMENFELD RAN BRIZA CRI-ET3237RANSOMDA-SO-BURN OBS BANEAT-ET
DE-SU MOCHA 2702-ET3232MOCHADE-SU 1140-ET
ALL.NURE SUPERSIRE ALEXIA ET3231SUPERSIREALTA ET
WILLSBOR MOGUL AMBER3231MOGULRIVERDANE SHOTTLE AMBER
BOGHILL MOGUL S FAITH ET3230MOGULBOGHILL SUPERSTITION FAITH ET
GENERVATIONS MASCALESE LOLITA3229MASCALESEGENERVATIONS MOM LOLA
TJR ARITA MCCUT 22563229MCCUTCHENMS ARIEL MOMAN ARITA-ET
WALKERBRAE SS BETHANY3228SUPERSIREFRIESO SHOTTLE APPLE BLOSSOM
EDG ETTY MOGUL 2248-ET3226MOGULWELCOME BOOKEM ETTY-ET
S-S-I MOONRY LEONIE 9082-ET3223MOONRAYS-S-I KRAMER LOY 7675-ET
ROYAL HILL MCCUTCHEN SPARKY3223MCCUTCHENROYAL HILL MANOMAN SPARKY
MS DELICIOUS SINGER 764-ET3223SHOTGLASSMISS OCD ROBST DELICIOUS-ET
RICKLAND SUPERSIRE 4593-ET3221SUPERSIREHAMMER-CREEK SNO KASSIE-ET
ZIMMERVIEW MORGAN BRINA-ET3221MORGANROCKYPATH-HO MN BARBARA-ET
ALL.NURE SUPERSIRE ASIA ET3220SUPERSIREALTA ET
CO-OP SPS PRUDENCE 7080-ET3218SUPERSIREMS M-P DOLCE PRUDENCE-ET
NH SUPERSIRE REALTIME3218SUPERSIREKALB
RI-VAL-RE SUPERSIRE NADOLA3217SUPERSIRERI-VAL-RE DOLCE DESTINY-ET
MORMANN LAT TABINE 2297-ET3214LATIMERFARNEAR-REGAN TALSA-ET
MS AMERICA BRENDA-ET3213BENSEAGULL-BAY MISS AMERICA-ET
FARNEAR CASHCOIN 17183212CASHCOINFARNEAR ALICE OF ADEEN-ET
EDG LACY SHOT 2232-ET3212SHOTGLASSKELLERCREST MANOMAN LACY-ET
PREMIERWEST SUPERSIRE CANCUN3207SUPERSIRELARCREST CHEVELLE-ET
BOMAZ SUPERSIRE 60053207SUPERSIREBOMAZ IOTA 5423-ET
HIGHERRANSOM COIN STITCH-ET3206CASHCOINBRU-DALE MOM STARLY-ET
EDG ESTHER EARN 2245-ET3206EARNHARDT PMILLER-FF BOOKEM ESTHER-ET
EDG LORETTE MASC 2225-ET3205MASCALESEVELTHUIS SNOWMAN LORRETTE
HOS-COT RANSOM PEARL-ET3204RANSOMWELCOME MAN-O-MAN PAYOUT-ET
CCC MOGUL SPECIAL3203MOGUL
CO-OP SPS PRUDENCE 7079-ET3200SUPERSIREMS M-P DOLCE PRUDENCE-ET
BUTLERVIEW TJR SNOW 133199LET IT SNOWROCKING-P BOWSER LUNA-ET
SPRUCE-HAVEN MCCUTCHEN 146603198MCCUTCHENSPRUCE-HAVEN SUPR S13158-ET
3198EARNHARDT PPINE-TREE 2149ROBST 4846-ET
ALEXERIN MASCALESE 13663198MASCALESEALEXERIN OMAN 993
DES-Y-GEN HUNTER SAVANA3197HUNTERDES-Y-GEN PLANET SILKY
WISSELVIEW SUPERSIRE COSMO3197SUPERSIRELARCREST CHEVELLE-ET
WISSELVIEW SUPERSIRE DELILAH3197SUPERSIRELICKBER-I RMH GOLD DAHLIA
BOMAZ SUPERSIRE 60083197SUPERSIREBOMAZ OMAN 3512
FARNEAR NUMERO UNO 17043196NUMERO UNOFARNEAR-TBR-BH CASHER-ET
S-S-I OLYMIC EBONY 9079-ET3191OLYMPICS-S-I SHAMROCK ELI 7694-ET
EDG CASHBUST DOORMAN 22843191DOORMANFARNEAR-TBR-BH CASHBUST-ET
GOLDEN-OAKS UNO CARLENE-ET3191NUMERO UNORUGG-DOC OBSV CARMINDSAY-ET
SAN-DAN SHAN LEONA 23063189SHANRICHMOND-FD AL LORELEI-ET
EDG LACY SHOT 2246-ET3189SHOTGLASSKELLERCREST MANOMAN LACY-ET
BRABANTDALE LET IT REIGN3188LET IT SNOWSPEEK-NJ MAN OMAN ROCKET-ET
BRABANTDALE LET IT REPEAT3188LET IT SNOWSPEEK-NJ MAN OMAN ROCKET-ET
SIEMERS MCUTCH REAL-GIRL-ET3188MCCUTCHENCLEAR-ECHO OBSERVER 2283-ET
EDG JALA MOGUL 22673188MOGULBUTLERVIEW SR JEVEN JALA-ET
S-S-I OLYMP LATONYA 9073-ET3188OLYMPICTIGER-LILY SHAMROCK LENA-ET
ALNA SUPERSIRE BEATRICE3187SUPERSIRESIEMERS SNMAN BEJEWELED-ET
MAPEL WOOD MCCUTCHEN LOGAN3186MCCUTCHENOCONNORS PLANET LUCIA
SANDY-VALLEY SUPRSIRE BO-ET3185SUPERSIRESANDY-VALLEY BODACIOUS-ET
EDG ESTHER LEXOR 22853185LEXORMILLER-FF BOOKEM ESTHER-ET
COMESTAR LAMADONA DOORMAN3185DOORMANCOMESTAR LAUTAMAI MAN O MAN
WILLSBRO MOGUL PAMMY3185MOGULWILLSBRO NIAGRA PAMMY
GOLDEN-OAKS MAY MAJESTA-ET3185MAYFIELDGOLDEN-OAKS ROBUST MABEL-ET
SUNNYLODGE SPOTTIE3184LET IT SNOWMISTY SPRINGS MAN O MAN SATIN
FARNEAR MASCALESE 17073183MASCALESEFARNEAR-TBR-BH CASHER-ET
EDG STITCH COIN 22953182CASHCOINGRAN-J RUSSELL STITCH-ET
CO-OP SPS SIBELLA 7122-ET3180SUPERSIREFUSTEAD SIBELLA CRI-ET
EDG LACY SHOT 22533179SHOTGLASSKELLERCREST MANOMAN LACY-ET
TJR ARITA MCCUT 22703179MCCUTCHENMS ARIEL MOMAN ARITA-ET
MATCREST GALAXY CHARLEE-ET3178GALAXYMATCREST IOTA COLORADO-ETS
HARTFORD ELECTN SARA 423-ET3178ELECTIONGNAT-HILL ROBUST ANDREA-ET
ALPHAGEN MCCUTCHEN MARINA3174MCCUTCHENGITOISE JAKE MARIZA
SNOWBIZ SYMPATICO SYLVANA3174SYMPATICOGEN-I-BEQ SNOWMAN SPRING
SIEMERS HLINER ROZ-THE-1-ET3174HEADLINERCHERRY CREST MANOMAN ROZ
EDG LORETTE MOGUL 22513173MOGULVELTHUIS SNOWMAN LORRETTE
MORSAN UNO CRIMSON3173NUMERO UNOLARCREST CINERGY-ET
MS SUPERSIRE B 3432-ET3173SUPERSIREMISTY SPRINGS SHOTTLE BREEZE
CO-OP BOXER TOPAZ-ET3170BOXERMS PRIDE PLNT TASKET 788-ET
EDG GIN RANSOM 7833169RANSOMSULLY HART GERARD 147-ET
SUNNYLODGE SUPERSIRE SOPHIA3168SUPERSIREMISTY SPRINGS OMAN SATIN
WELCOME SUPERSIRE LEOTA3166SUPERSIREWELCOME BAXTER LAILA-ET
OCONNORS MCCUTCHEN LUSCIOUS3166MCCUTCHENOCONNORS PLANET LUCIA
SIEMERS SSIRE ROZANNEMAE-ET3165SUPERSIRESIEMERS WINDBK ROZANNE-ET
MS SIZZLE CASHCOIN 772-ET3165CASHCOINVENTURE SHOTTBOLT SIZZLE P
EDG DAHLIA MOGUL 22643164MOGULLADYS-MANOR S DAHLIA-ET
MATT-DARI SUPERSI MARNI-ET3163SUPERSIREFUSTEAD AL MARSH-MELLO-ET
S-S-I MSCLS MADELENA9089-ET3161MASCALESES-S-I COBRA MADIGAN 7614-ET
CEDARWAL NUMEROUNO CHROME3161NUMERO UNOLARCREST CALLAWAY-ET
SNOWBIZ MASCALESE LILA3160MASCALESECALBRETT SNOWMAN LANDI
MORMANN UNO ARABIA-ET3160NUMERO UNOVISION-GEN SH FRD A12304-ET
3160EARNHARDT PWEIGELINE OBSERVER 1869-ET
NO-FLA MAURICE SAR 35024-ET3160MAURICENO-FLA OBSERVER SANDY 30510
CO-OP SPS 6292 7118-ET3157SUPERSIRECO-OP CLARK YOYO 6292-ET
EDG ABYSS DOORMAN 22883156DOORMANRMW SNOWMAN ABYSS-ET
DG FANATIC LORRY-ET3156VEN DAIRY LIDIA 4
INTENSE OBSERVER 1239-ET3154OBSERVERCOMYN-PBCD SPLENDID-ET
BOMAZ MOGUL 59793154MOGULBOMAZ BOOKEM 5402-ET
CLAYNOOK DRESSY SYMPATICO3153SYMPATICOOCD PLANET DIAMOND-ET
SULLY RANSOM MARLY-ET3153RANSOMSULLY PLANET MANITOBA-ET
MS LATIMER MUSICAL-ET3152LATIMERMISS TMK ROBUST MUGSY-ET
CEDARWAL SUPERSIRE SWEET3152SUPERSIRECEDARWAL SUGA MOMMA
EDG ABYSS UNO 7793150NUMERO UNORMW SNOWMAN ABYSS-ET
SANDY-VALLEY KRNCH TOPSY-ET3148KRUNCHSANDY-VALLEY IOTA TOPAZ-ET
3148PREDESTINECOOKIECUTTER MOM HALO-ET
548077799-ET3147VEN DAIRY LIDIA 4
SUNNYLODGE SHARLENE3147LET IT SNOWMISTY SPRINGS MAN O MAN SATIN
EDG GERARD LITHIUM 22523145LITHIUMSULLY HART GERARD 147-ET
WILLSBRO YORIK PAMMY3144YORICKWILLSBRO PAMMY MAN-O-MAN
RI-VAL-RE SUPERSIRE DAY-ET3144SUPERSIRERI-VAL-RE SUPER NADINE-ET
BRYHILL SUPLEX MADALENA-ET3143ALTASUPLEXSULLY ROBUST 720-ET
EDG ESTHER EARN 2247-ET3143EARNHARDT PMILLER-FF BOOKEM ESTHER-ET
SANDY-VALLEY SWEETDREAMS-ET3142SUPERSIRESANDY-VALLEY DAY DREAM-ET
MORSAN SS ELLA3141SUPERSIRELOOKOUT PESCE SM ELLA
CLAYNOOK BRADLEE DOORMAN3140DOORMANMISTY SPRINGS M O M BACARDI
GREENVALLEY K&L MO DORIA3139MOGULREGAN-ALH PLANET DELORIA-ET
MARBRI MASCALISE BRISTLE3138MASCALESEMARBRI BAXTER BREEZE
FARNEAR MASCALESE 17063137MASCALESEFARNEAR-TBR-BH CASHER-ET
WEBB-VUE PREDESTINE 6909-ET3137PREDESTINEWEBB-VUE DOMAIN RHONDA-ET
MS SUPERSIRE B 3423-ET3137SUPERSIREMISTY SPRINGS SHOTTLE BREEZE
BO-IRISH-RN SS CHARTER3137SUPERSIREBO-IRISH-RN SUPER CHARM-ET
PREMIERWEST MOGUL CAMELLIA3136MOGULLARCREST CHEVELLE-ET
FARNEAR CASHCOIN 17173136CASHCOINFARNEAR ALICE OF ADEEN-ET
T-SPRUCE SUPERSIRE 74723136SUPERSIRELANGS-TWIN-B PEARL-ET
WELCOME-TEL MASSEY LIOLA-ET3135MASSEYKELLERCREST SUPER LIESL-ET
SNOWBIZ SYMPATICO SAL3135SYMPATICOGEN-I-BEQ SNOWMAN SUMMER
S-S-I PRED MADDIE 9088-ET3133PREDESTINES-S-I PEOTI MASH 7739-ET
COOKIECUTTER ALOAK HALEX-ET3133ALTAOAKCOOKIECUTTER MOM HALO-ET
EDG STITCH CC 22803133CASHCOINGRAN-J RUSSELL STITCH-ET
EDG BRYSHA COIN 22623133CASHCOINREGANCREST DGR BRYSHA-ET
MILLER-FF HEAD ELLIE-ET3133HEADLINERMILLER-FF RAVISH ELINOR-ET
CEDARWAL LET IT EXPLODE3132LET IT SNOWWABASH-WAY BOLTON EMERY-ET
RI-VAL-RE SYMP ESCAPADE-ET3132SYMPATICORI-VAL-RE SOTO ESCAPADE-ET
COOKIECUTTER PRE HANDFUL-ET3132PREDESTINECOOKIECUTTER MOM HALO-ET
GO-FARM ECSTASSY ET3131FERNANDGO-FARM ESTER ET
WSA COSMO-ET3131MOGULAJDH ASMARA
EDG TRAC SHOT 22613131SHOTGLASSTRANQUILLITY AC DREARYS TRACE
AMMON FARMS MASEY MYLASS-ET3130MASSEYAMMON FARMS OBSVR MYLILY-TW
MORSAN HUNTER M ROBIN3130HUNTERROCKYMOUNTAIN METEOR ROBIN
FABEL MARIE CIEL MOGUL3130MOGULSYMA IOTA MARIE LUNE
EDG ADEEN MASCALESE 21483129MASCALESEFARNEAR READY FOR ADEEN-ET
WEBB-VUE SHOTGLASS 6913-ET3129SHOTGLASSWEBB-VUE SHAMROCK KAYLA-ET
FARNEAR MASCALESE 17213129MASCALESEFARNEAR-TBR-BH CASHER-ET
MORSAN SUPERSIRE M ALICIA3128SUPERSIREMORSAN MANOMAN G ALICIA
MISS MCCUTCHEN JAMACIA-ET3128MCCUTCHENMACLAND ATWOOD JULIET
TIGER-LILY SHAMROCK LENA-ET3128SHAMROCKTIGER-LILY DEANN LEANN
TRUSTMORE MOGUL LISA ET3127MOGULVELTHUIS PLANET LIZZY
KINGS-RANSOM SHAN DIXA-ET3126SHANKINGS-RANSOM IOTA DRAMA-ET
CONNY3126SHAMROCKMON-COPABOKA
BOMAZ MOGUL 59833125MOGULBOMAZ FREDDIE 5368
EDG STITCH COIN 22903124CASHCOINGRAN-J RUSSELL STITCH-ET
MORMANN LAT TRANGA 23013120LATIMERFARNEAR-REGAN TALSA-ET
MS AMERICA BINETTE-ET3118BENSEAGULL-BAY MISS AMERICA-ET
EDG CASHBUST SNOW 2237-ET3118LET IT SNOWFARNEAR-TBR-BH CASHBUST-ET
G M R DORCY ROZIE3116DORCYCHERRY CREST MANOMAN REBECA
ALL.NURE NUMERO UNO PIA ET3116NUMERO UNOALL.NURE SUPER POLLY ET
GOLDEN-OAKS MAY MADNESS-ET3115MAYFIELDGOLDEN-OAKS ROBUST MABEL-ET
EDG RUBY EARNHARDT 2242-ET3114EARNHARDT PSANDY-VALLEY ROBUST RUBY-ET
RIVER-BRIDGE SAJAC RACH-ET3113SAJACCO-OP RB OBSR RACHEL-ET
EDG MIKI SNOW 2118-ET3113LET IT SNOWAMMON-PEACHEY SUPER MIKI-ET
KINGS-RANSOM PRED DEBBIE-ET3112PREDESTINEKINGS-RANSOM DORC DEXTRA-ET
LARCREST CINNABAR-ET3112NUMERO UNOLARCREST CALE-ET
3112EARNHARDT PPINE-TREE 2149ROBST 4846-ET
MORMANN MOGUL TIMELY 23153110MOGULFARNEAR-REGAN M TEBBI-ET
SAN-DAN SHAN LIZA 22983108SHANRICHMOND-FD AL LORELEI-ET
MALIC PONDE ELISA3107LITHIUMPONDE FREDDIE EMIE
BOMAZ MOGUL 59783107MOGULBOMAZ BOOKEM 5402-ET
APRILDAY-CG SS LARAINA-ET3107SUPERSIRETIGER-LILY LAUGH PP-RED-ET
WILLSBRO MERIDIAN AMBER-ET3107MERIDIANRIVERDANE SHOTTLE AMBER
EDG HALLE MCCUT 2117-ET3107MCCUTCHENB&Z PLANET 7807 HALLE-ET
FARNEAR-TBR-BH BRONO 21723106BRONOB-ENTERPRISE SUPER GIGI-ET
ZAHBULLS OAK ETA3105ALTAOAKBLUE-HORIZON PLAN EDITH-ET
SAN-DAN MOGUL SASSY 23123104MOGULUFM-DUBS SHERUN-ET
MS AMERICA LAILA-ET3103LATIMERSEAGULL-BAY MISS AMERICA-ET
BOMAZ ALTAOAK 60163103ALTAOAKBOMAZ OBSERVER 5406-ET
WESTENRADE CARRERA 1-ET3102MOGULWESTENRADE CARRERA
EDG BRYSCHA MOGUL 22633102MOGULMS FARNEAR BRCDE BRYSCHA-ET
MARIE MCCUTCHEN CHANEL3102MCCUTCHENGILLETTE IOTA CORVETTE
ROSYLANE-LLC MAURICE5975-ET3101MAURICEMS ROSYLANE OBSERVR5109-ET
ALL.NURE NUMERO UNO PAULA ET3100NUMERO UNOALL.NURE SUPER POLLY ET
BONACCUEIL EARNHARDT KATHE3098EARNHARDT PBONACCUEIL SNOWMAN CASSIE
BOMAZ ALTAOAK 60173098ALTAOAKMS ROSYLANE OBSERVR5048-ET
MORSAN UNO CINERGY3097NUMERO UNOLARCREST CINERGY-ET
AMMON-PEACHEY LR MISS PRISS3097LATIMERAMMON-PEACHEY B MISCHIEF-ET
WILLSBRO UNO CLASSY3095NUMERO UNOKOEPON SUPER CLASSY 70
WILLSBRO MOGUL N PAMMY3095MOGULWILLSBRO NIAGRA PAMMY
CO-OP SPS 6292 7124-ET3093SUPERSIRECO-OP CLARK YOYO 6292-ET
CO-OP UPD GALAXY 6570-ET3092GALAXYCO-OP UPD DOMAIN 4510-ET
CO-OP UPD GALAXY 6565-ET3090GALAXYCO-OP UPD DOMAIN 4510-ET
3090FRANKINSTEINWEIGELINE OBSERVER 1869-ET
S-S-I MYSTIC KACI 9075-ET3088MYSTICS-S-I CONSTANTINE O 7628-ET
RI-VAL-RE SYMP AUBURN-ET3087SYMPATICOSONRAY-ACRES SOC OBSERVR VI
WILLSBRO S MERIDIAN PAMMY-ET3087MERIDIANWILLSBRO PAMMY MAN-O-MAN
DINOMI LTMR SARA 9735-ET3086LATIMERDINOMI PLANET SEXY
JEANLU UNO BEAUTY3086NUMERO UNOFARNEAR BROCADES BEA-ET
LESPEREE ETERNITY GERRY3084ETERNITYLESPEREE MANIFOLD GESTRIE
EDG BRYSHA COIN 22653082CASHCOINREGANCREST DGR BRYSHA-ET
JK EDER COOSJE-ET3082JK EDER CINDERELLA
CO-OP LEXOR SAMARA 7120-ET3081LEXORWELCOME-TEL OBSER SAMARA-ET
MS SUPERSIRE B 3420-ET3081SUPERSIREMISTY SPRINGS SHOTTLE BREEZE
GOLDEN-OAKS-I MAYFIELD CARMEN3080MAYFIELDRUGG-DOC OBSV CARMINDSAY-ET
SPRINGHILL-OH M WHISPER-ET3079MORGANSPRINGHILL-OH DORCY WANDA
CLAYNOOK DRAMA SYMPATICO3078SYMPATICOOCD PLANET DIAMOND-ET
SNOWBIZ MCCUTCHEN DEE3078MCCUTCHENBROEKS DAISY-ET
SAN-DAN LEXOR CRUSH 2320-ET3078LEXORMS CHASSITY OBS CRYSTAL-ET
STE ODILE LIGHTSNOW PLEIADES3077LIGHTSNOWSTE ODILE MANOMAN MOD PLATINE
SPRUCE-HAVEN LEXOR 146823076LEXORPOTTERS-FIELD BOJA 9853-ET
BROEKS COTY-ET3075O-COSMOPOLITANBROEKS BETTY
MORSAN MAYFIELD M ROBIN3075MAYFIELDROCKYMOUNTAIN METEOR ROBIN
DES-Y-GEN LIGHTSNOW SANDY3075LIGHTSNOWDES-Y-GEN WINDBROOK SLIKY
DUDOC EARNHARDT ACCOLADE3072EARNHARDT PPARAMOUNT-MB OBSRV AKELA-ET
EDG STITCH CC 22783070CASHCOINGRAN-J RUSSELL STITCH-ET
SAN-DAN LEX CANDICE 2318-ET3069LEXORMS CHASSITY OBS CRYSTAL-ET
ALPHAGEN MCCUTCHEN MARIZIE3069MCCUTCHENGITOISE JAKE MARIZA
JES-ET MOGUL PETUNIA3069MOGULMS C-HAVEN GERARD PANDA-ET
HOS-COT RANSOM PALE-ET3068RANSOMWELCOME MAN-O-MAN PAYOUT-ET
BRYHILL SUPLEX MARLEE-ET3068ALTASUPLEXSULLY ROBUST 720-ET
DPR EARNHARDT PARTY P3067EARNHARDT PWINDSOR-MANOR ZSH PANDA-ET
CEDARWAL LET IT ELECTRIFY3066LET IT SNOWWABASH-WAY BOLTON EMERY-ET
MS EMILY HARMONY-ET3066HEADLINERTRAMILDA-N BAXTER EMILY-ET
GITOISE ETERNITY MAGUY3065ETERNITYGITOISE JAKE MALY
CALBRETT MASCALESE LEAH3065MASCALESECALBRETT GOLDWYN LAYLA-ET
EDG BRYSHA EPIC 8090-ET3064EPICREGANCREST DGR BRYSHA-ET
FARNEAR-TBR-BH 2156-ET3063BRONOB-ENTERPRISE SUPER GIGI-ET
ROSYLANE-LLC MAURICE5965-ET3063MAURICEMS ROSYLANE OBSERVR5109-ET
VANHAVEN MASC R SANDIE3063MASCALESENAVS M SHARLA-ET
BRABANTDALE HDLINER ROCKLAND3063HEADLINERSPEEK-NJ MAN OMAN ROCKET-ET
GLASSON NUMERO UNO G GLORA3062NUMERO UNOGLASSON JD GOLDWYN GLORA ET
SAN-DAN SHEGULL 23143062MOGULUFM-DUBS SHERUN-ET
CALBRETT MASCALESE LASS3061MASCALESECALBRETT GOLDWYN LAYLA-ET
QUIET-BROOK-D PRE HOTROD-ET3058PREDESTINECOOKIECUTTER MM HALLMARK-ET
MATT-DARI MAURICE DARSANO3058MAURICEMATT-DARI OBSERVER DOLLY-ET
GOLDEN-OAKS SPRS MARTINI-ET3058SUPERSIRESIEMERS EXPLD MARGARITA-ET
BOGHILL MOGUL S FAITH B ET3057MOGULBOGHILL SUPERSTITION FAITH ET
GILLETTE MASCALESE SNOOP3055MASCALESEGILLETTE S PLANET 2ND SNOOZE
2371402530-ET3055MASSEYHOOD M-O-M EVELYN
CO-OP SPS PRUDENCE 7081-ET3051SUPERSIREMS M-P DOLCE PRUDENCE-ET
COOKIECUTTER ELECT HOXIE-ET3051ELECTIONCOOKIECUTTER MOM HULA-ET
JOSEY-LLC EARNHART SILLY-ET3051EARNHARDT PDES-Y-GEN PLANET SILK
MILLER-FF MASC EVADOO-ET3051MASCALESENOVA SHOTTLE EVELYN-ET
CALBRETT LET IT SNOW EVE3050LET IT SNOWEVER-GREEN-VIEW ETA-ET
DE-SU DAY 2688-ET3050DAYDE-SU 1112-ET
COOKIECUTTER AOAK HASLET-ET3050ALTAOAKCOOKIECUTTER MOM HALO-ET
MORMANN LAT TAFFY 2295-ET3050LATIMERFARNEAR-REGAN TALSA-ET
NH MASCALESE FANTASTICA3050MASCALESENH SUPER FRANCHISE
SUNTOR SS LASHES3049SUPERSIRESUNTOR MAN O MAN LEANNE
CO-OP UPD GALAXY 6298-ET3049GALAXYCO-OP UPD RAMOS 3430
HAH SUDAN PATRON3049SUDANWELCOME BRONCO PATRON
COMESTAR LILACATE WORLDWIDE3049WORLDWIDECOMESTAR LILACATHY SNOWMAN
RUH MERIDIAN ANIQUE3047MERIDIANAMIDA
JIMTOWN LEXOR NARTANA-ET3045LEXORJIMTOWN OBSERVER NIZAH-ET
VANHAVEN MASC R SHARLIZE3045MASCALESENAVS M SHARLA-ET
JOSEY-LLC EARNHART SPOCK-ET3044EARNHARDT PDES-Y-GEN PLANET SILK
BOGHILL CM FAITH A ET3043CMBOGHILL SUPERSTITION FAITH ET
BO-IRISH-RN MOG BIGWIG-ET3043MOGULREGANCREST GOLD BRETTA-ET
EDG ETTY MOGUL 2243-ET3043MOGULWELCOME BOOKEM ETTY-ET
CO-OP UPD GALAXY 6319-ET3042GALAXYCO-OP UPD RAMOS 3430
DREBERT MERIDIAN AZIMUT3041MERIDIANDREBERT MAGNETISM AZOULE
AIJA SUPERSIRE MYA3041SUPERSIREAIJA MAN O MAN NAOMI
DEER-BROOK PEOTI 37113040PEOTIDEER-BROOK GERARD 3204-TW
3040NUMERO UNO
3040NUMERO UNO
SYLVANSIDE LEXOR LISA3040LEXORFLEURY GEN BAXTER LISA
MS EMILY HYPER BALLAD-ET3039HEADLINERTRAMILDA-N BAXTER EMILY-ET
BUTZ-HILL DOT MASSY 2249-ET3039MASSEYSPEEK-NJ SNOW DOTTIE RAE-ET
WILLSBRO FERNAND LILA Z-ET3039FERNANDWILLSBRO SHOTTLE HOW LILA Z
SNOWBIZ MCCUTCHEN CHLOE3038MCCUTCHENMS CHASSITY SNOW CARRIE-ET
KHW MOGUL AKAKO-ET3038MOGULKHW GOLDWYN AIKO-ET
BOMAZ LITHIUM 60023038LITHIUMBOMAZ ROBUST 5481-ET
EDG LILLICO MASC 2229-ET3037MASCALESEBOLDI SNOWMAN LILLICO
CCC COSMOPOLITAN EXTRA3037O-COSMOPOLITAN
BRYHILL SUPLEX MICA-ET3037ALTASUPLEXSULLY ROBUST 720-ET
WILLSBRO MOGUL DIOR RAE3036MOGULWILLSBRO PS DIOR RAE
MORSAN SG ALICIA3035SUPERSIREMORSAN MANOMAN G ALICIA
ZIMMERVIEW PARDISE SULLY-ET3034PARADISEZIMMERVIEW SUPER SIMONE-ET
STE ODILE SUPERSIRE MODEL JAVA3033SUPERSIRESTE ODILE MANIFOLD MODEL JADE
ROSYLANE-LLC RANSOM 59683032RANSOMROSYLANE BOWSER 5146
TELSTAR HUNTER DANELION-ET3031HUNTERDINTYS PAUL DIGNITY-ET
CROTEAU GALAXY MELBA3030GALAXYREGANCREST-I MILLION MELANNY
S-S-I SHTGLS SIRENA 9000-ET3029SHOTGLASSFUSTEAD DOMAIN SHOPPER-ET
BACON-HILL PREDSTNE LEAH-ET3029PREDESTINEGOLDEN-OAKS LATTE-ET
WILLSBRO MOGUL SHO AMBER3029MOGULRIVERDANE SHOTTLE AMBER
GILLETTE CARAMINATOR TINA3028CARAMINATORGILLETTE M O M TAHITI
BUTLERVIEW LET IT SUN-ET3028LET IT SNOWVISION-GEN SHO A12024-ET
CANCO MERIDIAN LOREL3028MERIDIANAMITIES SHOTTLE LOVER
BLONDIN MCCUTCHEN AMAZING3028MCCUTCHENRWM SNOW ANGEL-ET
GO-FARM KAMERY ET3027MERCHANDISEGEGANIA LONAR K
BROEKS ENEKEM-ET3027BOOKEMMS RYAN-CREST ENERGIZE-ET
KAKOUNA GILLESPY CASPY3027GILLESPYKAKOUNA DUPLEX CASMY
HIGHERRANSOM OAK SILLY-ET3026ALTAOAKBRU-DALE MOM STARLY-ET
DURESEAU OBLIK BREWMASTER3026BREWMASTERDURESEAU OTELLO BOLTON
LATUCH PETRONE LIGHT-ET3026PETRONELATUCH OMAN LIBERTY
SNOWBIZ SUPERSIRE LYNDSEY3026SUPERSIRECALBRETT SNOWMAN LEXIE
UNITED-PRIDE MANDORA 65063026MANDORAUNITED-PRIDE FREDDIE 4614
DONNANDALE DAY LUVA3023DAYDONNANDALE WINDBROOK LYN
GEN-I-BEQ MASCALESE ANNSO3023MASCALESEKHW-I AIKA BAXTER
NH MASCALESE ELENA3023MASCALESENH SNOW ELIGHT
ERBCREST PHOENIX MARLENE3023PHOENIXERBCREST DUPLEX MARVELLOUS
SYLVANSIDE LEXOR LILA3023LEXORFLEURY GEN BAXTER LISA
WELCOME MASCALESE LAUREL-ET3023MASCALESEWELCOME O-STYLE LONNIE-ET
SUNNYLODGE SINDY3022LET IT SNOWMISTY SPRINGS MAN O MAN SATIN
CO-OP BOXER APPLE 7069-ET3022BOXERRICHLAWN SUPER APRIL APPLE
BOMAZ LITHIUM 60273022LITHIUMBOMAZ BOOKEM 5402-ET
INTENSE OBSERVER 1238-ET3021OBSERVERCOMYN-PBCD SPLENDID-ET
FILIALE MOGUL SMARY3021MOGULLESPERRON SHOTTLE SPLENDA
SANDY-VALLEY S BOONDOCKS-ET3021SUPERSIRESANDY-VALLEY BODACIOUS-ET
UFM-DUBS SHEROHE-ET3021HEADLINERUFM-DUBS SHEROW-ET
CO-OP UPD GALAXY 64153021GALAXYCO-OP TRIGG YANCIE 6309-ET
SAN-DAN LEXOR CASEY 2319-ET3021LEXORMS CHASSITY OBS CRYSTAL-ET
SNOWBIZ SYMPATICO SKY3020SYMPATICOGEN-I-BEQ SNOWMAN SPRING
CO-OP UPD DAY 64303020DAYCO-OP UPD GWN 3502-ET
CO-OP DD GALAXY 40059-ET3020GALAXYCO-OP TRIGG ABIGAIL 6402-ET
EDG ETTY MONARCH 22873019MONARCHWELCOME BOOKEM ETTY-ET
MS SIZZLE CASHCOIN 781-ET3018CASHCOINVENTURE SHOTTBOLT SIZZLE P
CO-OP PUZZL ROSETTE 7111-ET3018PUZZLECO-OP M-P ATWOOD ROSETTE-ET
WILLSBRO MERIDIAN PLEDGE-ET3018MERIDIANWILLSBRO EVOLVE PLEDGE
MS AMERICA LOTTERY-ET3017LATIMERSEAGULL-BAY MISS AMERICA-ET
SPRUCE-HAVEN DESTINED *RC 14653017DESTINEDSPRUCE-HAVEN ROB BS13135-ET
CO-OP 7119-ET3017MAURICECO-OP CALIBER MARA 6293-ET
CO-OP SPS RAPTUROUS 7082-ET3016SUPERSIREHARMONY-HO SIGNI RAPTUROUS
SANDY-VALLEY KRNC TOPEKA-ET3016KRUNCHSANDY-VALLEY IOTA TOPAZ-ET
EDG RUBY GC REEBA 163015GOLD CHIPSANDY-VALLEY ROBUST RUBY-ET
FARNEAR CASHCOIN 17163015CASHCOINFARNEAR ALICE OF ADEEN-ET
CREEK MCCUTCHEN HEIDI3014MCCUTCHENCREEK AL HILDA
LOTTI-ET3014JK EDER GOLDSTAR 2
LEOTHE SUPERSIRE LAURIE3013SUPERSIRELEOTHE BRETT LUCIDE
EDG CASHBUST¿GALAXY 22503012GALAXYFARNEAR-TBR-BH CASHBUST-ET
EDG JALA MOGUL 22663012MOGULBUTLERVIEW SR JEVEN JALA-ET
GITOISE ETERNITY MAGGIE3012ETERNITYGITOISE JAKE MALY
S-S-I MOONRAY LAURA 9072-ET3011MOONRAYS-S-I KRAMER LOY 7675-ET
BLONDIN HEADLINER LAUZYA3010HEADLINERLESPEREE METEOR LAUZI
WILLSBRO BREWMASTER LILA Z3009BREWMASTERWILLSBRO PLANET LILA Z
DIANA3009MERIDIANDAGGI
GLASSON UNO G GLORA3009NUMERO UNOGLASSON JD GOLDWYN GLORA ET
VEKIS ELSA QUEEN-ET3008MASSEYELTES
CEDARWAL SUPERSIRE EDGY3008SUPERSIREWABASH-WAY SHOTTLE ELLYN-ET
LOOKOUT PESCE NATASHA3007HEADLINERGOLD-N-OAKS O NOVA2269-ET
WILLSBRO MERIDIAN PLEDGE 35-ET3007MERIDIANWILLSBRO EVOLVE PLEDGE
VICTORIA MASSEY KERRY3007MASSEYVICTORIA SUPER KIRBY
HYDE-PARK MASSEY 44333007MASSEYHYDE-PARK ARMY 3584-TW
BONACCUEIL EARNHARDT PANAMA P3006EARNHARDT PWINDSOR-MANOR ZSH PANDA-ET
AIMONETTA UNO LUCY ET3005NUMERO UNOOWN GOLD LUCILLE
DE OOSTERHOF O HAPPY3005DADDYDG EROSHINE FR
EDG CASHBUST DOOR 22893004DOORMANFARNEAR-TBR-BH CASHBUST-ET
SAN-DAN MOGUL SHEMO 23023003MOGULUFM-DUBS SHERUN-ET
WILLSBRO MERIDIAN ATLEE-ET3002MERIDIANHEAVENLY MOM ATLEE
MORMANN LAT TUSKY 2294-ET3002LATIMERFARNEAR-REGAN TALSA-ET
CASTEL MOGUL TALQUEE ET3001MOGULVIDIA DEMELLO RAVISANTE
IDILLY P2M3000LAVAMANG DILLY P2M
EDG ETTY UNO 7703000NUMERO UNOWELCOME BOOKEM ETTY-ET
CROTEAU DAKKER SALSA2999DAKKERGEN-I-BEQ GERARD SAMMY
LEOTHE HEADLINER LAURA2999HEADLINERLEOTHE BRETT LUCIDE
SULLY LITHIUM MARY-ET2998LITHIUMSULLY PLANET MANITOBA-ET
JEANRI PHOENIX PONPON2998PHOENIXJEANRI BOLY PETALE
WELCOME-TEL PREDSTN LIZA-ET2998PREDESTINEKELLERCREST SUPER LIESL-ET
JS MISS MADEIRA-ET2997DADDYJ.S. MISS MERIBEL
WELCOME-TEL RANSOM LEETA-ET2997RANSOMKELLERCREST SUPER LIESL-ET
POM IERE2996NUMERO UNOEGALE POM
AMMON FARMS MASY MYLAYLA-ET2996MASSEYAMMON FARMS OBSVR MYLILY-TW
WILLSBRO N UNO O DOLLY ET2995NUMERO UNOWILLSBRO ONWARD DOLLY
TRUSTMORE MOGUL LILAC ET2995MOGULVELTHUIS PLANET LIZZY
EDG BABY UNO 2228-ET2994NUMERO UNOOCONNORS SUPER BABY
MATCREST SHAN CHESSA-ET2994SHANMATCREST RADON CRIMSON-ET
CLAYNOOK DOWRY SYMPATICO2993SYMPATICOOCD PLANET DIAMOND-ET
JEANLU MOGUL FIESTA2993MOGULSPEEK-NJ OBSERV FANDANGO-ET
SPRUCE-HAVEN PAR SX14654-ET2991PARKERSPRUCE-HAVEN OBS SX12849-ET
QUIET-BROOK-D MERID FALLAX2991MERIDIANQUIET-BROOK-D BRONCO FALI
WILLSBRO A N UNO PAMMY2990NUMERO UNOWILLSBRO BAXTER PAMMY ET
GITOISE ETERNITY MAGIE2990ETERNITYGITOISE JAKE MALY
2990PERRY
ALL.NURE MACALESE BELLINA2990MASCALESEALL.NURE SHOTTLE BLUEBELLE ET
A-L-H BETHANY2989LITHIUMA-L-H PLANET BRIDGET
BOMAZ SUPERSIRE 59742989SUPERSIREBOMAZ PARKER 5321-ET
SYLVANSIDE REGINA MOGUL2987MOGULSYLVANSIDE SHOTTLE REGINA
CO-OP LITHIUM 6287 7123-ET2986LITHIUMCO-OP CLARK TASKET 6287-ET
2986SUPERSIREWELCOME JEEVES PERLY-ET
RI-VAL-RE EHARDT CHIPS-P-ET2986EARNHARDT PRI-VAL-RE OBSRVR SALSA-ET
WILLSBRO MERIDIAN E PLEDGE-ET2985MERIDIANWILLSBRO EVOLVE PLEDGE
HOOD LEXIA2984LEXORMARWIL LM REBECCA
CALBRETT MASCALESE LILLIANNE2983MASCALESECALBRETT GOLDWYN LAYLA-ET
RI-VAL-RE DOLO OAKLEY-ET2983DOLO-PRI-VAL-RE SUPER NIKE-ET
CO-OP UPD GALAXY 6301-ET2983GALAXYCO-OP UPD RAMOS 3430
SNOWBIZ GALAXY LUPIN2981GALAXYSILVERRIDGE SNOW LIZZY
R-E-W LAYNE PINK CRI-ET2981LAYNEWABASH-WAY EVES EASY PEA-ET
PELLERAT MOGUL SANDY2981MOGULPELLERAT BAXTER SARIE
WILLSBRO FERNAND HOW LILA Z-ET2980FERNANDWILLSBRO SHOTTLE HOW LILA Z
MOREL IDOL2980LEXORELDORADO
CO-OP GRAFEETI GABRIEL 71282980GRAFEETIJE-KO GABRIEL CRI-ET
CO-OP UPD PUZZLE 64842980PUZZLECOMYN-PBCD SUMMER CRI-ET
STE ODILE LIGHTSNOW PACIFICA2980LIGHTSNOWSTE ODILE MANOMAN MOD PLATINE
WILLSBRO MERIDIAN S AMBER-ET2979MERIDIANRIVERDANE SHOTTLE AMBER
EDG ABYSS DOORMAN 22812978DOORMANRMW SNOWMAN ABYSS-ET
SANDY-VALLEY KRN TOPANGA-ET2976KRUNCHSANDY-VALLEY IOTA TOPAZ-ET
WILLSBRO MERIDIAN SHO LILA Z-E2975MERIDIANWILLSBRO MOM SHO LILA Z
SIEMERS SHIMONE 199522974SHIMONESIEMERS DORCY 16120
SIEMERS MASCALESE BOMBI-ET2974MASCALESEGEN-I-BEQ SHOTTLE BOMBI
ST MAYFIELD MAKIO2974MAYFIELDGOLDEN-OAKS ROBUST MABEL-ET
S-S-I PREDEST SINA 9091-ET2974PREDESTINEHAPPYDANNY SNOW STORM-ET
ROXY2974MOGULBOUW MOM ROXY
K&K GAMES 87272973MOGUL
BOMAZ LITHIUM 60312973LITHIUMBOMAZ BOOKEM 5402-ET
LEOTHE SUPERSIRE DAUPHINE2973SUPERSIRELEOTHE BAXTER DAPHNEE
DES-Y-GEN HUNTER SYLKIA2972HUNTERDES-Y-GEN PLANET SILKY
MILLER-FF MASC EVIE-ET2971MASCALESENOVA SHOTTLE EVELYN-ET
CLAYNOOK DIOR SYMPATICO2971SYMPATICOOCD PLANET DIAMOND-ET
HIGHERRANSOM PRED SALTY-ET2970PREDESTINEBRU-DALE MOM STARLY-ET
RZH ADELAIDE2969MAYFIELDKHW SUPER ADERYN-ET
BERGITTE HUNTER HELIA2969HUNTERBERGITTE ASHLAR HAVARD
6217686931-ET2968MOGULFOTTO MAE
CALBRETT LET IT SNOW LIGHTLY2968LET IT SNOWCALBRETT GOLDWYN LAYLA-ET
SPRUCE-HAVEN MASSEY 146912967MASSEYSPRUCE-HAVEN FRED A13182-ET
FABEL DELPHIE MERIDIAN2967MERIDIANSYTOMAX DORICE BAHAMAS
KINGS-RANSOM PREDES APPLE2966PREDESTINEN-SPRINGHOPE NIAGRA ANNA-ET
KINGS-RANSOM CASHCN DELL-ET2966CASHCOINKINGS-RANSOM BAXTER DOLLY
KINGS-RANSOM KRUNCH EXPERT2965KRUNCHKINGS-RANSOM MAN-O EPPIE-ET
KERNDTWAY ROBUST HEMI-ET2965ROBUSTKERNDTWAY POLD PLANET-ET
AARDEMA ANDERSON 14282965ANDERSON
MS DOTTIE MASSEY 22542965MASSEYSPEEK-NJ SNOW DOTTIE RAE-ET
BONACCUEIL LET IT SNOW CAMILIA2963LET IT SNOWGILLETTE IOTA CARMELA
FARNEAR-TBR-BH BEN 2227-ET2963BENB-ENTERPRISE SUPER GIGI-ET
WILLSBRO M YORIK G ROXY-ET2963YORICKWILLSBRO GARRETT ROXY
BROWNTOWN LD MOGUL LIVELY2963MOGULFRUEH MAN O MAN LOOK AT HER
BROWNTOWN LD MOGUL LUCKY2963MOGULFRUEH MAN O MAN LOOK AT HER
SIEMERS MORGAN BLOOM2962MORGANSIEMERS EXPLODE BLOOM
CO-OP DD GALAXY 40058-ET2962GALAXYCO-OP TRIGG ABIGAIL 6402-ET
CHARPENTIER DESTINED SPACE2962DESTINEDCHARPENTIER FBI SIERRA
WILLSBRO UNO GHOST2961NUMERO UNOWILLSBRO GOLD GHOST ET
VICTORIA VITTEK DANELLE2960ALTAVITTEKVICTORIA SUPER DANNI
ROYAL HILL PLANET SPARKME2960PLANETROYAL HILL MANOMAN SPARKME
CO-OP UPD GALAXY 6342-ET2959GALAXYCO-OP UPD RAMOS 3430
MATT-DARI MAURICE DESTRY2959MAURICEMATT-DARI OBSERVER DARIA-ET
CO-OP UPD MOONBOY 66232959MOONBOYCO-OP FRANK ROBIN 6330-ET
DES-Y-GEN HUNTER SUBLIME2958HUNTERDES-Y-GEN PLANET SILKY
 

The take home message, when all breeds are considered, is that purebred Canadian breeders consider type (durability) to be the most important area. Beyond that, they pay moderate attention to production and either they do not consider Health & Fertility as being important or they have yet to start to eliminate using bulls lowly rated for Healthy & Fertility.

Comparing to the Best

Further analysis showed that breeders, for whatever reason, did not use the most highly genetically rated sires. The following tables are comparisons of the most used sires and the breed’s top ten most highly rated proven and genomic sires from mid-2012, the time when the inseminations would have been made to produce the females that were registered in 2013. Note that the ranges for the averages are given following each average.

Table 4 contains the comparison for Ayrshire sires.  The sires used were far superior for type (CONF) but were inferior for Milk, Fat, Protein, Protein %, SCS and DF (daughter fertility) to the top LPI proven sires. Breeders that do not receive significant income from type are foregoing the opportunity for gain in major traits if they place a high requirement on a sire’s CONF index. Note that there was not a CDN listing for genomic Ayrshire sires in 2012.

Table 4 Comparison of Ayrshire Sires Used and Sires Available (2013)

NameSireGTPI*MilkFatProteinNM$PTATOwnerState/Ctry
EDG DAHLIA MOGUL 2257MOUNTFIELD SSI DCY MOGUL2591239490688853.93Elite Dairy Genomics LLCChebanse , IL
SULLY MAN-O-SHAN MARTHA-ETLADYS-MANOR MAN-O-SHAN-ET2589197488738733.94Mike SullivanKasson , MN
COOKIECUTTER AOAK HAWAII-ETPINE-TREE ALTAOAK-ET25741854108768643.55Denise M. DickinsonHudson Falls , NY
GIL-GAR PREDES MERLOT-ETRICKLAND PREDESTINE 669-ET2553235582779302.89Stelling Farms Inc.Millville , MN
NO-FLA MCCUTCHEN 35646-ETDE-SU BKM MCCUTCHEN 1174-ET2549117369579042.9North Florida HolsteinsBell , FL
LARCREST CICADA-ETAMIGHETTI NUMERO UNO-ET2543168384638383.78Jon E. LarsonAlbert Lea , MN
COOKIECUTTER PRED HAZARD-ETRICKLAND PREDESTINE 669-ET25411534108639093.16Denise M. DickinsonHudson Falls , NY
WCD-ZBW SUPERSIRE LOVEY-ETSEAGULL-BAY SUPERSIRE-ET25362079100828762.83Kevin & Barbara Ziemba & WoodcLisbon , NY
WINROSS SUPERSIRE MINDY-ETSEAGULL-BAY SUPERSIRE-ET25272429106748863.17Steven S. LantzLeola , PA
MS LATIMER MUSICAL-ETGENERVATIONS LATIMER2517126167508833.07Trans-America GeneticsST-HYACINTHE QUE , WI
LARCREST CIABATTA-ETAMIGHETTI NUMERO UNO-ET25161442103618573.55Jon E. LarsonAlbert Lea , MN
MORMANN LAT TABINE 2297-ETGENERVATIONS LATIMER2515103659558952.78Jennifer MormannFarley , IA
JOOK MAURICE 9220-ETMOUNTFIELD MSY MAURICE-ET2511144299559182.74Lester C. Jones & Sons Inc.Massey , MD
RICHMOND-FD GALPAL-ETDE-SU FREDDIE GALAXY-ET2507170366619152.96Chas A Jr & John L RichmondNorth Collins , NY
EDG 4858 MOGUL 2240-ETMOUNTFIELD SSI DCY MOGUL2507156976589003.12Elite Dairy Genomics LLCChebanse , IL
MS AMERICA LAITICIA-ETGENERVATIONS LATIMER2507191496699072.74Trans-America GeneticsSt-Hyacinthe QC , WI
EDG RUBY EARN 2259DA-SO-BURN MOM EARNHARDT P2506201296728842.98Elite Dairy Genomics LLCChebanse , IL
WINROSS SUPERSIRE MARLA-ETSEAGULL-BAY SUPERSIRE-ET2495162185658952.88Steven S. LantzLeola , PA
FARNEAR HEADLINER 1722SEAGULL-BAY HEADLINER-ET2493189183548443.18T R & M Simon B & T Rauen &Farley , IA
HARTLINE SS LOU-RAE-ETSEAGULL-BAY SUPERSIRE-ET2491115281558673.09Hartline Valley Farms Inc.Marietta , OH
NO-FLA MCCUTCHEN 35703-ETDE-SU BKM MCCUTCHEN 1174-ET2488172385598083.4North Florida HolsteinsBell , FL
SIEMERS MCCUTCH ROZ-ETDE-SU BKM MCCUTCHEN 1174-ET2488226781737953.32Siemers Holstein Farms Inc.Newton , WI
FARNEAR MASCALESE 1719ZANI BOLTON MASCALESE-ET2484135883588333.23Rick & Tom Simon B & T Rauen &Farley , IA
RI-VAL-RE SYMP VIVIAN-ETDYMENTHOLM S SYMPATICO2477197888648862.74Aaron JorgensenWebberville , MI
HIGHERRANSOM COIN STITCH-ETFARNEAR-TBR-BH CASHCOIN-ET2472121774578542.95Jeffrey King & Fly-Higher HolsValley Falls , NY
SEAGULL-BAY DAY LIGHT-ETMINNIGAN-HILLS DAY-ET2469141151548313Seagull Bay Dairy Inc.American Falls , ID
WINDY-KNOLL-VIEW PRINCESSSEAGULL-BAY SUPERSIRE-ET2469216359688752.48James R. & Nina P. BurdetteMercersburg , PA
LADIES-FIRST SS BLESSING-ETSEAGULL-BAY SUPERSIRE-ET24662644108799382.25Barbara Mountain & Ladies FirsRocky Ridge , MD
SULLY OAK MANDA-ETPINE-TREE ALTAOAK-ET2465188977668173.26Kyle PundsackFreeport , MN
WILLSBRO MERIDIAN PAMMY-ETSULLY HART MERIDIAN-ET2463161351547303.93Wills BrosWadebridge Cornwall ,
HARTLINE SS LIDA RAR-ETSEAGULL-BAY SUPERSIRE-ET2456185772638183.14Hartline Valley Farms Inc.Marietta , OH
CO-OP SPS PRUDENCE 7079-ETSEAGULL-BAY SUPERSIRE-ET2455265297798682.67Genesis Cooperative HerdShawano , WI
MORMANN MOGUL 1100-ETMOUNTFIELD SSI DCY MOGUL2450176867588452.88Agri-Science Opportunity LLCDurham , NC
ZIMMERVIEW PARDISE SULLY-ETREGANCREST PARADISE-ET2449155766418532.89Dean E. & Brent E. ZimmerMarietta , OH
NO-FLA NUMERO UNO 35742-ETAMIGHETTI NUMERO UNO-ET2449152792508003.27North Florida HolsteinsBell , FL
LATUCH SUPER LABELLA-ETSEAGULL-BAY SUPERSIRE-ET24441824104767883.01Roger & David LatuchSomerset , PA
STONEHURST SUPER CHRISTY-ETSEAGULL-BAY SUPERSIRE-ET2442130989508073.16Stonehurst Farm Dairy SalesStrasburg , PA
INTENSE DAY SPRINKLE1274-ETMINNIGAN-HILLS DAY-ET2441172662548293.02Gregory W. CrouseSparta , NC
LARS-ACRES MOG TRIANGLE-ETMOUNTFIELD SSI DCY MOGUL2439110072388512.89Larson Acres Inc.Evansville , WI
FARNEAR NUMERO UNO 1704AMIGHETTI NUMERO UNO-ET2437146299598682.8Rick & Tom Simon B & T Rauen &Farley , IA
PINE-TREE DASHE OAK 5770-ETPINE-TREE ALTAOAK-ET243593565497153.61Matthew J. SteinerMarshallville , OH
WILLSBRO UNO CLASSYAMIGHETTI NUMERO UNO-ET2432122255498042.91Wills BrosWadebridge Cornwall ,
LARCREST COLLAGE-ETAMIGHETTI NUMERO UNO-ET2428779109498353.17Jon E. LarsonAlbert Lea , MN
LEADERWIN LEXOR MANDAGENERVATIONS LEXOR2426119065547193.91Steven S. Emanuel J.& James S.Leola , PA
MS KOENEN NUMRO UNO 6034-ETAMIGHETTI NUMERO UNO-ET2425150688528233.22A Dykshorn D Kaufmann & G KoeIreton , IA
JOLICAP MORGAN DESIRE-ETS-S-I BOOKEM MORGAN-ET2423144962508482.84Ferme Jolicap IncCap St Ignace PQ , CA
SIEMERS S-SIRE ROZANNE-ETSEAGULL-BAY SUPERSIRE-ET24232244107788082.62Siemers Holstein Farms Inc.Newton , WI
EDG BYSHA CC 2258FARNEAR-TBR-BH CASHCOIN-ET2422187469538243.02Elite Dairy Genomics LLCChebanse , IL
S-S-I MOONRY LEIGHA 9081-ETDE-SU RB MOONRAY 11038-ET2421174290718062.84Select Sires Inc.Plain City , OH
COOKIECUTTER ALOAK HALEX-ETPINE-TREE ALTAOAK-ET2419184598737722.75Denise M. DickinsonHudson Falls , NY
EDG CHRISTA LATIMER 2226-ETGENERVATIONS LATIMER2417174273647603.17Jeffrey Jet ButlerSpringfield , IL
WILLSBOR MOGUL AMBERMOUNTFIELD SSI DCY MOGUL2414145783527463.44Wills BrosWadebridge Cornwall ,
WOODCREST MERIDIAN LURK-ETSULLY HART MERIDIAN-ET2413145555536823.96Woodcrest Dairy LLCLisbon , NY
FLINT-VILLE UNO YESTER-ETAMIGHETTI NUMERO UNO-ET2413155497597263.82Lynford & Kevin BurkholderLebanon , PA
MAPLEHURST NUMBER ONE 2941MISTY SPRINGS NUMBER ONE24121625104618033Maplehurst Farm LLCCuyler , NY
MAPLEHURST EVEREST 2953STANTONS EVEREST2412164398578213.02Maplehurst Farm LLCCuyler , NY
HARTLINE SS LINA-RAE-ETSEAGULL-BAY SUPERSIRE-ET2411157866637433.12Hartline Valley Farms Inc.Marietta , OH
MS CO-VISTA SUPRSIRE LEE-ETSEAGULL-BAY SUPERSIRE-ET2410201985597593.35Russell M GeorgeArcade , NY
NO-FLA MAURICE RAE 35753-ETMOUNTFIELD MSY MAURICE-ET2408149886508552.21North Florida HolsteinsBell , FL
WEBB-VUE PREDESTINE 6909-ETRICKLAND PREDESTINE 669-ET2406151973498192.77Robert A. WebbPlymouth , WI
COOKIECUTTER PRE HANDFUL-ETRICKLAND PREDESTINE 669-ET2405177182647852.94Denise M. DickinsonHudson Falls , NY
FARNEAR MASCALESE 1720ZANI BOLTON MASCALESE-ET2403177598677363.33Rick & Tom Simon B & T Rauen &Farley , IA
BO-IRISH-RN SS CHARTERSEAGULL-BAY SUPERSIRE-ET2401191370607563.04Gary Housner & Ronald SuhrElroy , WI
NORDIC-RIDGE SUPERS LEGACYSEAGULL-BAY SUPERSIRE-ET24012276109697493.21Mitch AmundsonDe Forest , WI
NO-FLA MAURICE SAR 35024-ETMOUNTFIELD MSY MAURICE-ET2399145861508532.2North Florida HolsteinsBell , FL
S-S-I MYSTIC KACI 9075-ETS-S-I SHAMROCK MYSTIC-ET239999468528542.22Select Sires Inc.Plain City , OH
GLEN-D-HAVEN SUP BUMPKIN-ETBLUE-HORIZON ALTASUPLEX2399159558537193.6Paul & Jackie GlendeAltura , MN
HARTFORD ELECTN SARA 423-ETEILDON-TWEED SUP ELECTION2399110254418062.99Robert J. EusticeByron , MN
HARTLINE SS LELIA-RAE-ETSEAGULL-BAY SUPERSIRE-ET2398158778558872.26Hartline Valley Farms Inc.Marietta , OH
BUTLERVIEW LET IT SHINE-ETVELTHUIS LET IT SNOW2394133852477193.59Jeffrey ButlerChebanse , IL
MORMANN LAT TAFFY 2295-ETGENERVATIONS LATIMER2394145566617632.98Jennifer MormannFarley , IA
CO-OP SPS PRUDENCE 7080-ETSEAGULL-BAY SUPERSIRE-ET2394251895797902.69Genesis Cooperative HerdShawano , WI
WELCOME SUPERSIRE LEOTASEAGULL-BAY SUPERSIRE-ET2392228482697603.16Welcome Stock Farm LLCSchuylerville , NY
MATCREST GALAXY CHARLEE-ETDE-SU FREDDIE GALAXY-ET2392176685637582.9Matthew R. JohnsonBaldwin , WI
ESKDALE MOGUL EXCEL EMMA-ETMOUNTFIELD SSI DCY MOGUL2390105178467473.16Eskdale Center DairyEskdale , UT
KINGS-RANSOM PRED DEBBIE-ETRICKLAND PREDESTINE 669-ET2387138391528142.56Kings-Ransom Farm LLCSchuylerville , NY
NO-FLA GALAXY ZOEY 35590-ETDE-SU FREDDIE GALAXY-ET2386165397587982.51North Florida HolsteinsBell , FL
LATUCH PETRONE LIGHT-ETWELCOME SUPER PETRONE-ET2382157958577872.5Roger & David LatuchSomerset , PA
R-E-W ELLYMAE-ETO-COSMOPOLITAN-ET2381224676726883.47Marc J. WolfLebanon , CT
ST GENOMICPRO MUFFYMOUNTFIELD SSI DCY MOGUL2381191073558022.41Sexing TechnologiesNavasota , TX
ZIMMERVIEW MORGAN BRINA-ETS-S-I BOOKEM MORGAN-ET2380122897548042.67Dean E. & Brent E. ZimmerMarietta , OH
MISS HJ NUMEROUNO RICKI-ETAMIGHETTI NUMERO UNO-ET2380109161477612.87Ken Horn & Curtis JohanssonLoyal , WI
NO-FLA LITHIUM REE 35570-ETS-S-I DOMAIN LITHIUM-ET2379168240457932.81North Florida HolsteinsBell , FL
NO-FLA GALAXY LORA 35639-ETDE-SU FREDDIE GALAXY-ET2379127993527642.72North Florida HolsteinsBell , FL
MS GALAXY MURIEL-ETDE-SU FREDDIE GALAXY-ET2376114764477932.73Trans-America GeneticsSt-Hyacinthe QC , WI
AMMON-PEACHEY LR MISS PRISSGENERVATIONS LATIMER2375155056536783.69M & J Ammon & G S PeacheyLewistown , PA
LADIES-FIRST SS BEVERLY-ETSEAGULL-BAY SUPERSIRE-ET2372122088518372.51Barbara Mountain & Ladies FirsRocky Ridge , MD
WINDY-KNOLL-VIEW PANCO-TWSEAGULL-BAY SUPERSIRE-ET2372189799598022.61James R. & Nina P. BurdetteMercersburg , PA
SPRUCE-HAVEN MASSEY 14691CO-OP BOSSIDE MASSEY-ET2372179278607972.47Doug Young & James NocekUnion Springs , NY
LARCREST CINNABAR-ETAMIGHETTI NUMERO UNO-ET237181087497103.39Jon E. LarsonAlbert Lea , MN
EDG ETTY MOGUL 2248-ETMOUNTFIELD SSI DCY MOGUL2370116595547823.06Elite Dairy Genomics LLCChebanse , IL
BOGHILL MOGUL S FAITH ETMOUNTFIELD SSI DCY MOGUL2370108866398192.66Holstein UKHerts WD3 3BB ,
BRYHILL SUPLEX MYSTIQUE-ETBLUE-HORIZON ALTASUPLEX2368157868597862.85Bryhill Farm IncOrmstown PQ , IA
JA-KNOLL MOGUL DAME-ETMOUNTFIELD SSI DCY MOGUL236879780417472.98Ja-Knoll DairyOronoco , MN
GUESE-PRTNS UNO RELISH-ETAMIGHETTI NUMERO UNO-ET2367103263487662.48Crossroads Dairy LLCPostville , IA
SANDY-VALLEY KRNCH TOPSY-ETHAMMER-CREEK FRED KRUNCH-ET2367205169546703.81Dave Pat Frank Jr. & Greg BStevens Point , WI
LARS-ACRES MOGUL 14639MOUNTFIELD SSI DCY MOGUL2367146152407133.52Michael A. LarsonEvansville , WI
SULLY CASUAL MCKAYLA-ETLARCREST CASUAL-ET2367178871627632.79Kyle PundsackFreeport , MN
DINOMI LTMR SARA 9735-ETGENERVATIONS LATIMER2365204674597902.8Dino & Mike MigliazzoAtwater , CA
WA-DEL-DM MCCUTCHEN CARA-ETDE-SU BKM MCCUTCHEN 1174-ET2365176867576033.88Darwin Gene HorstChambersburg , PA
ST GENOMICPRO OMYGOSH-ETMOUNTFIELD SSI DCY MOGUL2365123573437483.24Sexing TechnologiesNavasota , TX
QUIET-BROOK-D PRE HOTROD-ETRICKLAND PREDESTINE 669-ET2365150158616843.46John & Denise DickinsonHudson Falls , NY
TJR ARITA MCCUT 2256DE-SU BKM MCCUTCHEN 1174-ET236384272455774.55Adolf Langhout & Tim RauenFarley , IA
MAPLEHURST EVEREST 2960STANTONS EVEREST236261174338452.12Maplehurst Farm LLCCuyler , NY
548077799-ET2362192988647752.42EurogenesFair Play , MD
KERNDTWAY LITHIUM HEMIS-S-I DOMAIN LITHIUM-ET2361185071577632.54Regancrest FarmsWaukon , IA
EDG BABY UNO 2228-ETAMIGHETTI NUMERO UNO-ET2361138757457073.35Elite Dairy Genomics LLCChebanse , IL
RONELEE GALXY DESIREABLE-ETDE-SU FREDDIE GALAXY-ET2361187874577512.75Sherman PolinderLynden , WA
WA-DEL-DM MCCUTCHEN CORA-ETDE-SU BKM MCCUTCHEN 1174-ET2360193251546333.79Darwin Gene HorstChambersburg , PA
EDG LACI SHOTGLASS 766-ETBUTZ-BUTLER SHOTGLASS-ET2359238776627542.72Elite Dairy Genomics LLCChebanse , IL
CO-OP SPS 6292 7118-ETSEAGULL-BAY SUPERSIRE-ET2359178160517103.31Genesis Cooperative HerdShawano , WI
SAN-DAN LEX CANDICE 2318-ETGENERVATIONS LEXOR2358160076587652.89Daniel & Sandra MormannNew Vienna , IA
N-SPRINGHOPE SSIRE 2071-ETSEAGULL-BAY SUPERSIRE-ET2357151268618711.82J Kevin & Barbara NedrowClifton Springs , NY
HOS-COT RANSOM PEARL-ETDE-SU RANSOM-ET2357111572587083.03Samuel C CottrellHoosick , NY
T-SPRUCE SUPERSIRE 7472SEAGULL-BAY SUPERSIRE-ET2356222899727662.65Arnold B. GruenesRichmond , MN
SEAGULL-BAY MAJIC DAY-ETMINNIGAN-HILLS DAY-ET2355122051477363.01Seagull Bay Dairy Inc.American Falls , ID
PENN-ENGLAND GINGER 9730-ETSOUTHERN-HILLS BAYARD-ET2355166468617313.05Penn England LLCWilliamsburg , PA
AR-JOY SUPERSIRE FRITZY-ETSEAGULL-BAY SUPERSIRE-ET2355133479487872.47Duane & Marilyn HersheyCochranville , PA
ARMSON MOGUL EVELYNMOUNTFIELD SSI DCY MOGUL2354118269568371.93Armson Farms LLCPavilion , NY
S-S-I PRED MADDIE 9088-ETRICKLAND PREDESTINE 669-ET235388083498561.93Select Sires Inc.Plain City , OH
BACON-HILL PREDSTNE LEAH-ETRICKLAND PREDESTINE 669-ET2352115372567143.07Bacon-Hill Holsteins LLCSchuylerville , NY
SIEMERS SSIRE ROZANNERAE-ETSEAGULL-BAY SUPERSIRE-ET23501711117657202.77Siemers Holstein Farms Inc.Newton , WI
MS EMILY HYPER BALLAD-ETSEAGULL-BAY HEADLINER-ET2350172685596403.56Trans-America GeneticsSt-Hyacinthe QC , CA
MAPLEHURST SUPERSIRE 2957SEAGULL-BAY SUPERSIRE-ET23481581103608312.11Maplehurst Farm LLCCuyler , NY
WEBB-VUE SHOTGLASS 6913-ETBUTZ-BUTLER SHOTGLASS-ET2348160366398022.66Robert A. WebbPlymouth , WI
CURR-VALE SUPER DUCHESS-ETSEAGULL-BAY SUPERSIRE-ET2348181259597153.11Jessica Mae CurrieTully , NY
RI-VAL-RE DOLO OAKLEY-ETRI-VAL-RE OBSRVR DOLO-P-ET2347135261487722.65Aaron JorgensenWebberville , MI
NO-FLA ANDERSON 35259-ETVISION-GEN SHF ANDERSON-ET234681860388202.09North Florida HolsteinsBell , FL
SIEMERS SSIRE ROZANNEMAE-ETSEAGULL-BAY SUPERSIRE-ET2346153097517652.72Siemers Holstein Farms Inc.Newton , WI
KENMORE CLOUDLESS DAY-ETMINNIGAN-HILLS DAY-ET2346159372557712.46Kenneth H. LarsonDowning , WI
LOT-O-ROK SHAM TASHIALADYS-MANOR PL SHAMROCK-ET2345160167537443.03Chamberlain Dairy Inc.Moses Lake , WA
SANDY-VALLEY HUNTR JULIE-ETCOOKIECUTTER MOM HUNTER-ET23442506104736743.29Dave Pat Frank Jr. & Greg BStevens Point , WI
HIGHERRANSOM PRED SALTY-ETRICKLAND PREDESTINE 669-ET234389775517802.36Jeffrey King & Fly-Higher HolsValley Falls , NY
GOLDEN-OAKS UNO CARLENE-ETAMIGHETTI NUMERO UNO-ET234155976387523.03Golden Oaks FarmsWauconda , IL
HIGHERRANSOM PRED SASSY-ETRICKLAND PREDESTINE 669-ET233950465396853.2Jeffrey King & Fly-Higher HolsValley Falls , NY
TTM BRONO 30970-ETREGANCREST-KF OBSV BRONO-ET233896467478272.05Thomas T. MercuroRocky Ridge , MD
RI-VAL-RE EHARDT NIK-ETDA-SO-BURN MOM EARNHARDT P2338181889846862.75Aaron JorgensenWebberville , MI
SPRUCE-HAVEN LEXOR 14682GENERVATIONS LEXOR23381241100667522.61Doug Young & James NocekUnion Springs , NY
WOODCREST PREDEST LENTIL-ETRICKLAND PREDESTINE 669-ET233758585427682.85Woodcrest Dairy LLCLisbon , NY
PINE-TREE 4187 TAPE 5753-ETPINE-TREE BRIANNE TAPE-ET233767472337792.79Matthew J. SteinerMarshallville , OH
RICKLAND SUPERSIRE 4593-ETSEAGULL-BAY SUPERSIRE-ET2337190870577492.65Greg RickertEldorado , WI
SEAGULL-BAY EHDT MAJIC-ETDA-SO-BURN MOM EARNHARDT P2336175978707572.27Seagull Bay Dairy Inc.American Falls , ID
SPRUCE-HAVEN DESTINED *RC 146CURR-VALE DESTINED-ET233689959407392.91Doug Young & James NocekUnion Springs , NY
LARS-ACRES PETRONE 14710WELCOME SUPER PETRONE-ET2335166649418012.33Michael A. LarsonEvansville , WI
APPEALING GALAXY HOOCHIEDE-SU FREDDIE GALAXY-ET2335208259567582.85S. Scott & April D. CooperDelta , PA
KINGS-RANSOM SHAN DIXA-ETLADYS-MANOR MAN-O-SHAN-ET2335156288626933.06Kings-Ransom Farm LLCSchuylerville , NY
C-HAVEN MOGUL 1395-ETMOUNTFIELD SSI DCY MOGUL2333123064506993.03T. Priest & T T. MercuroGreencastle , PA
NO-FLA SUPERSIRE 35696-ETSEAGULL-BAY SUPERSIRE-ET2333161976598221.63North Florida HolsteinsBell , FL
CO-OP UPD GALAXY 6319-ETDE-SU FREDDIE GALAXY-ET233273459408751.61Genesis Cooperative HerdShawano , WI
VEKIS ELSA QUEEN-ETCO-OP BOSSIDE MASSEY-ET2330111496517902.2EurogenesFair Play , MD
RI-VAL-RE SUPERSIRE NADOLASEAGULL-BAY SUPERSIRE-ET2330173371647512.34Aaron JorgensenWebberville , MI
S-S-I ARIWAMI OLEGANT DUSTYUFM-DUBS OLEGANT-ET232975067318001.96Brand Dairy FarmWaterloo , IN
INTENSE LITHIUM 1275-ETS-S-I DOMAIN LITHIUM-ET2328167650537682.34Gregory W. CrouseSparta , NC
MS KOENEN NUMRO UNO 6022-ETAMIGHETTI NUMERO UNO-ET2328139381427213.31A Dykshorn D Kaufmann & G KoeIreton , IA
BO-IRISH-RN MOG BIGWIG-ETMOUNTFIELD SSI DCY MOGUL2328126183516803.35Gary Housner & Ronald SuhrElroy , WI
JE-KO MAN GUESS CRI-ETSULLY MANDORA CRI-ET232881561437172.78Genesis Cooperative HerdShawano , WI
SIEMERS HLINER ROZ-IS-IT-ETSEAGULL-BAY HEADLINER-ET2327207190686313.39Siemers Holstein Farms Inc.Newton , WI
BRYHILL SUPLEX MADALENA-ETBLUE-HORIZON ALTASUPLEX2326166649577202.76Bryhill Farm IncOrmstown PQ , IA
S-S-I PREDEST SINA 9091-ETRICKLAND PREDESTINE 669-ET2326189287547472.72Select Sires Inc.Plain City , OH
AURORA SHOTGLASS 13899-ETBUTZ-BUTLER SHOTGLASS-ET2326238562677352.7Aurora Ridge Dairy LLCAurora , NY
KINGS-RANSOM PREDES APPLERICKLAND PREDESTINE 669-ET232681064317412.97Kings-Ransom Farm LLCSchuylerville , NY
CO-OP GRAFEETI GABRIEL 7128LADYS-MANOR RD GRAFEETI-ET2325153270447822.35Genesis Cooperative HerdShawano , WI
BROEKS ENEKEM-ETDE-SU 521 BOOKEM-ET2325159055536923.17Broekhuis Vee & H.Overijssel 7665 TV ,
SANDY-VALLEY SUPRSIRE BO-ETSEAGULL-BAY SUPERSIRE-ET2325202282627223.19Dave Pat Frank Jr. & Greg BStevens Point , WI
MATT-DARI SUPERSI MAIZIE-ETSEAGULL-BAY SUPERSIRE-ET2325211582577502.98Matthiae Dairy Farm Inc.Marathon , WI
NO-FLA CASUAL KYLA 35589LARCREST CASUAL-ET2324138459608451.48North Florida HolsteinsBell , FL
MS SIZZLE CASHCOIN 772-ETFARNEAR-TBR-BH CASHCOIN-ET2324131481477332.86Elite Dairy Genomics LLCChebanse , IL
GIBBS MCC FINITYDE-SU BKM MCCUTCHEN 1174-ET2324126854506233.35Joseph J. GibbsEpworth , IA
EILDON-TWEED SS BELLA-ETSEAGULL-BAY SUPERSIRE-ET2322188494727013.09David R. WoodAmsterdam , NY
NO-FLA SUPERSIRE 35747-ETSEAGULL-BAY SUPERSIRE-ET2322143368617481.9North Florida HolsteinsBell , FL
CO-OP LITHIUM 6287 7123-ETS-S-I DOMAIN LITHIUM-ET2322133653447872.19Genesis Cooperative HerdShawano , WI
NO-FLA SUPERSIRE 35759-ETSEAGULL-BAY SUPERSIRE-ET2321183784587832.27North Florida HolsteinsBell , FL
SPRUCE-HAVEN MCCUTCHEN 14660DE-SU BKM MCCUTCHEN 1174-ET2321105367496473.26Doug Young & James NocekUnion Springs , NY
RABUR MOGUL PICANTE-ETMOUNTFIELD SSI DCY MOGUL2320109479377303.14R. Paul Buhr Jr.Viroqua , WI
FARNEAR-TBR-BH BRONO 2172REGANCREST-KF OBSV BRONO-ET2320219365726673.05Rick & Tom SimonFarley , IA
T-SPRUCE DADDY 7468RONELEE SSI O DADDY-ET2318167536506413.54Arnold B. GruenesRichmond , MN
HAR-DALE-ACRES-JP PAPER-ETMOUNTFIELD SSI DCY MOGUL2318197177707552.04Fred & Matt HarderAthens , WI
HILLS-END SS CURLEY SUE-ETSEAGULL-BAY SUPERSIRE-ET2318137695507542.74Steven ConnersLake , MI
BLUMENFELD RAN BRIZA CRI-ETDE-SU RANSOM-ET231849783427682.27Genesis Cooperative HerdShawano , WI
EILDON-TWEED L CHASER-ETS-S-I DOMAIN LITHIUM-ET2317156264507912.42David R. WoodAmsterdam , NY
EDG HALLE MCCUT 2117-ETDE-SU BKM MCCUTCHEN 1174-ET2317135055486993Elite Dairy Genomics LLCChebanse , IL
AMMON FARMS STG MYALEXIS-ETBUTZ-BUTLER SHOTGLASS-ET2316215683587153.11Michael & Jill AmmonLewistown , PA
COASTAL-VIEW MD DYLA 430-ETSULLY MANDORA CRI-ET2316170747447912.29Jo L Averill FarmTillamook , OR
EDG ETTY MOGUL 2243-ETMOUNTFIELD SSI DCY MOGUL231696175477193.13Elite Dairy Genomics LLCChebanse , IL
WELCOME PARKER-P WHIT-ETHICKORYMEA PARKER P-ET231685868517322.37Welcome Stock Farm LLCSchuylerville , NY
JOOK MAURICE 9224-ETMOUNTFIELD MSY MAURICE-ET2316130965457172.68Lester C. Jones & Sons Inc.Massey , MD
CO-OP SPS SIBELLA 7122-ETSEAGULL-BAY SUPERSIRE-ET231695390487562.6Genesis Cooperative HerdShawano , WI
BINDERWAY O DELICIOUS-ETRONELEE SSI O DADDY-ET2315162264515963.87Virgil GoodStevens , PA
N-SPRINGHOPE SUPERSIRE 2076SEAGULL-BAY SUPERSIRE-ET2315167394617552.33J Kevin & Barbara NedrowClifton Springs , NY
DF LITHIUM BELLE A 1194-ETS-S-I DOMAIN LITHIUM-ET2315143458477212.79Daisy Farms LLCParis , TX
EDG ARMADA MERIDIAN 2107SULLY HART MERIDIAN-ET2314135768556173.5Elite Dairy Genomics LLCChebanse , IL
CO-VISTA ART DEZ-ETMR AUBREY OBSERVER ART-ET2314187444605953.71Russell M GeorgeArcade , NY
WILLSBRO MOGUL N PAMMYMOUNTFIELD SSI DCY MOGUL2314144470476613.35Wills BrosWadebridge Cornwall ,
HARTLINE SS LEXIE-RAE-ETSEAGULL-BAY SUPERSIRE-ET2313100362386773.08Hartline Valley Farms Inc.Marietta , OH
CO-OP UPD GALAXY 6570-ETDE-SU FREDDIE GALAXY-ET2313125644446832.7Genesis Cooperative HerdShawano , WI
WINDY-KNOLL-VIEW PANSIE-TWSEAGULL-BAY SUPERSIRE-ET2312170285486763.5James R. & Nina P. BurdetteMercersburg , PA
GIL-GAR PREDES MARACA-ETRICKLAND PREDESTINE 669-ET2312154087547972.24Stelling Farms Inc.Millville , MN
WSA COSMO-ETMOUNTFIELD SSI DCY MOGUL2309111363447582.3A L H Genetics BVDamwoude ,
RI-VAL-RE SYMP AUBURN-ETDYMENTHOLM S SYMPATICO2309133371367952.46Aaron JorgensenWebberville , MI
ST GENOMICPRO BRINGO-ETSULLY HART MERIDIAN-ET2308201761656513.2Sexing TechnologiesNavasota , TX

The comparison for Holstein sires of used and available (Table 5) shows some interesting facts.  Breeders, here again, want their sires to be high type and high fat % and are prepared to give up Milk and Protein to get that higher type and fat %. The genomic sires available far exceed both the most used and top proven for Milk, Fat and Protein yields.

Table 5 Comparison of Holstein Sires Used and Sires Available (2013)

NameMilkFatProtNM$PTATRelBPI
DE-SU OBSERVER160261527922.70.9999.8%
BADGER-BLUFF FANNY FREDDIE123654437791.570.9998.7%
DE-SU GULF148973405492.80.9292.9%
MORNINGVIEW LEVI87668546931.40.9591.3%
COYNE-FARMS SHOTLE YANCE181575545161.90.9389.6%
DE-SU HISTORY152484585672.410.9389.2%
LONG-LANGS OMAN OMAN126281735882.170.9988.3%
END-ROAD O-MAN BRONCO-ET177047625122.080.9988.1%
O-BEE MANFRED JUSTICE7816346643-0.070.9987.4%
VA-EARLY-DAWN SUDAN CRI126882535381.790.9286.8%
 

In the Jersey sires (Table 5) used compared to proven available, the major difference is in SCS. The most used sires are quite inferior in SCS to the top ten proven sires available.  Again as in Holsteins, the Jersey genomic sires stand out for their superiority for Milk, Fat and Protein yields. In the Jersey sires the ranges around the averages are larger than in Ayrshire or Holstein.

Table 6  Comparison of Jersey Sires Used and Sires Available (2013)

NameMilkFatProtNM$PTATRelBPI
MR LOOKOUT P ENFORCER173174677082.750.73100.0%
MR LOOKOUT PESCE ALTA5G102053466.123.960.7298.4%
DE-SU JEROD 1223161089518472.710.7497.5%
COYNE-FARMS JABIR144195558852.660.7296.7%
RMW ANCHOR147498477163.040.7294.8%
MR LOOKOUT P EMBARGO148594566443.380.7293.8%
DE-SU DISTINCTION 111301754976483430.7293.8%
WELCOME ARMITAGE PESKY102492637442.30.7293.6%
SULLY MCCORD 269141390537803.170.7192.9%

Factors Needing Consideration

When selecting sires to use in the future, breeders everywhere need to consider the following facts:

  1. Global demand for cheese is increasing and so a sire’s genetic index for protein yield is important.
  2. Breeding stock sales based on type are not as financially rewarding as they once were (Read more: An Insider’s Guide to What Sells at the Big Dairy Cattle Auctions and Where did the money go?).
  3. Total merit indexes (TPI, NM$, LPI, etc.) should to be based on genetic needs five to ten years in the future.
  4. The genetic merit of our dairy cattle for fertility must be improved.
  5. Sires with even one significant limiting factor should be avoided.

The Bullvine Bottom Line

The perfect bull does not and likely never will exist. Every breeder will have their own genetic goals for their herd. The time has come for breeders to start planning five to ten years out and to avoid sires that will leave more culls at younger ages, extra expense per cow and added labour per cow.  For most breeders that means not using sires that are not in the top 25% (>74%RK) for all of gLPI, Production, Durability and Health & Fertility.

 

 

Get original “Bullvine” content sent straight to your email inbox for free.

 

 

 

 

Making breeding decisions is complicated and time consuming.  Traits such as fertility, calving ability, and inbreeding make mating decisions challenging.  Having said that, there are great tools available to analyze animals and assist in making breeding decisions.  However, the challenge with these tools is that they are based on analysis of the visual observation of an animal, and do not take into account the rising challenges and opportunities of today’s genomic and advanced genetic evaluation era.  To help leverage the greatly improved evaluation data that is available, we at the Bullvine have developed gPs – Genetic Profile System, to help modern dairy breeders simplify breeding decisions.

gPs looks at six key areas: Production; Components; Durability; Fertility; Calving Ability and Inbreeding.  These areas directly represent the key areas that all breeders need to consider when making their mating decisions.

For a bull, gPs letters show the qualities he adds to  a mating listed in order of improvement priority, from left to right.  For example the letters CPADIF shows that the bull’s greatest gPs qualities are his ability to improve C-Components, P-Production, A-Calving Ability, D-Durability, I-Inbreeding and F-Fertility.  gPs assigns a percentage to each bull in comparison to the best one available.

For a cow, gPs shows the qualities that she needs, in order of improvement priority, from left to right.  The letters PACDIF for example, show that a particular cow’s gPs prioritized needs are P-Production, A – Calving Ability, Components, D-Durability, I-Inbreeding, F – Fertility.

Determining and then matching a cows gPs letters to  those of a bull will  accelerate the rate of genetic gain in the  herd, while making  mating decisions much faster and simpler.  For example if you have a cow that needs improvement in C-Components, D-Durability and A-Calving Ability, consider using bulls with gPs letters that start with CDA, CAD, DAC, DCA, ACD or ADC.  This is a fast and effective way to correctively mate, using all genetically rated traits that directly influence the profitability of the dairy operation.

Let’s take a look at a couple of sires and see how this applies.  The current highest genomic Net Merit $ sire in the world is Supershot.  Supershot’s gPs letters break down as follows: P-Production 86.4%, C-Components 86.1%, D-Durability 79.5%, F-Fertility 49.2%, A – Calving Ability 76.5%, I-Inbreeding 42.1% resulting in a gPs value of PCDAFI.  This is achieved by ordering his letters from that of his greatest strengths, P-Production, C- Components,  and D – Durability, to those areas that he is likely to have the least improvement, A – Calving Ability, F – Fertility and I – Inbreeding.  This does not mean that he will not be able to improve these areas. It simply highlights that these are the areas that he will have the least improvement impact upon.  In fact sires with a value of 80% or higher for a specific letter will  provide significant improvement in that area, 60-79% will provide  moderate improvement, 40-59% will provide little to no improvement for that area , and below 40% could actually decrease the performance of the resulting progeny relative to other possible mattings.  Robust, the popular sire of sons and the #1 proven TPI sire in the world,has a gPs code of DCAPIF.  That means he sires daughters that are durable, with high components and strong calving ability.  The area that you need to protect Robuston is his fertility.  It  is not surprising that Massey also has a gPs code of DCAPIF, as they tend to sire similar patterns in their progeny.

Notable Proven Sires gPs codes

Birth yearLPIMilkFatFat %ProteinProtein%CONFMammaryFeet/LegsStrengthHerdLifeSCSDaus Fertility
2012*33781885940.22810.1714131181112.71103
201132932048970.1800.171211861102.69103
201031961871910.14760.141111951092.77102
200930582033950.18740.0888621082.76100

 

Notable Genomic Sires gPs codes

Birth YearLPIMilkFatFat%ProteinProtein%ConfMammaryFeet/LegsStrengthHerdLifeSCSDaus Fertility
2013*351622181080.24990.1814131081132.66104
2012344819951030.28890.1513131171122.7103
201133162359980.1840.081212961092.77101
 

The following is a listing of the top genomic and proven sires in each of the key areas.

P – Production

Key Traits: Milk lbs,  Fat lbs. & Protein lbs

NameScoreSire NameOwner(s)
JACOBS GOLDWYN BRITANY96BRAEDALE GOLDWYNFERME JACOBS INC, CAP SANTE, PQ, (418) 285-2674
WILLOWHOLME GOLDWYN JESSICA96BRAEDALE GOLDWYNFERME BLONDIN, ST. PLACIDE, PQ, (450) 258-2904
PIERSTEIN GOLDWYN SUNSHINE95BRAEDALE GOLDWYNPIERRE BOULET, MONTMAGNY, PQ, (418) 248-6150
MORSAN GOLDWYN LILAC95BRAEDALE GOLDWYNDONNANVIEW FARMS LTD, STIRLING, ON, (613) 395-3697
IDEE GOLDWYN LULU94BRAEDALE GOLDWYNDAVID R. DYMENT, DUNDAS, ON, (905) 308-1008
MS GOLDWYN ALANA-ET94BRAEDALE GOLDWYNPIERRE BOULET, MONTMAGNY, PQ, (418) 248-6150
ROSIERS BRAE GOLDWYN94BRAEDALE GOLDWYNCRASDALE FARMS, HUNTER RIVER, PE, (902) 963-3515
BIRKENTREE CARISMA RAEANN93DUPASQUIER CARISMABIRKENTREE HOLSTEINS, HUNTER RIVER, PE, (902) 963-2021
CHRIPHI GOLDWYN SUSIE Q93BRAEDALE GOLDWYNCHRISTIE FARMS LTD, LYNNFIELD, NB, (506) 466-4305
CITYVIEW SHOTTLE ACE93PICSTON SHOTTLE-ETFERME YVON SICARD, ST. JUSTIN, PQ, (819) 227-2067
DUBEAU GOLDWYN SVASTIKA93BRAEDALE GOLDWYNFERME YVON SICARD, ST. JUSTIN, PQ, (819) 227-2067
LOLISEE TALENT MERRILL C93LADINO PARK TALENT-IMP-ETFERME LOLISEE, CHATHAM, PQ, (450) 562-2554
VALLARDIERE APPLAUSE TARA93LINDENRIGHT APPLAUSEFERME AGRIVENTE, ST. ALBAN, PQ, (418) 268-3922
WEEKSDALE GOLDWYN HOLIDAY93BRAEDALE GOLDWYNELMER WEEKS, BREADALBANE, PE, (902) 886-2152
ALTONA LEA SEPTEMBER BUBBLES93PURSUIT SEPTEMBER STORMFRANK BARKEY & FAMILY, BLACKSTOCK, ON, (905) 655-3561
AMITIES REGGIE LAURA93TERRICK REGGIEJ.M.S. AMITIES ENR, FERME NEUVE, PQ, (819) 587-4043
BONACCUEIL GAMINE SAMUELO93REGANCREST-MR SAMUELO-ETA. & R. BOULET INC, ST. FRANCOIS, PQ, (418) 259-2689
BREEZE HILL GOLDWYN RASCAL93BRAEDALE GOLDWYNFRANCIS COLIN CAMPBELL, CAPE BRETON, NS, (902) 945-2735
CROVALLEY ASTRO GLITTER93OSEEANA ASTRONOMICAL-ETCROVALLEY HOLSTEINS, HASTINGS, ON, (705) 696-3277
DES HAUTS PRES STORMATIC CURY93COMESTAR STORMATICFERME DES HAUTS PRES L'ISLET INC, L'ISLET, PQ, (418) 247-3138
ELCRAIG TALENT SUMMER93LADINO PARK TALENT-IMP-ETELCRAIG HOLSTEINS, ARTHUR, ON, (519) 848-6195
GOLDENFLO LINJET DAISY93SUNNYLODGE LINJETMACBEATH FARMS LTD, MARSHFIELD, PE, (902) 628-8348
HIDDENSPRING BLITZ MANDIE93FUSTEAD EMORY BLITZ-ETHIDDENSPRING HOLSTEINS, ELMIRA, ON, (519) 669-4506
INNISLAKE MR SAM DOLCE93REGANCREST-MR DRHAM SAM-ETRICHARD CARBERRY, CALEDON, ON, (905) 951-1381
LOLISEE ADOLPH B POLLY93TRI-DAY ADOLPH-ETFERME LOLISEE, CHATHAM, PQ, (450) 562-2554
MOUNT KOLB WILDMAN INVIRGO93LADYS-MANOR WILDMAN-ETMOUNT KOLB FARM, CALEDON, ON, (905) 880-4679
SCENICHAVEN CHAMP ANNA93CALBRETT-I H H CHAMPIONSCENICHAVEN HOLSTEINS, WARDS CREEK, NB, (506) 433-5410
VERTDOR LOU ALBATROS93JENNY-LOU MARSHALL P149-ETFERME VERT D'OR INC, STE. HELENE, PQ, (418) 492-9544
WEEKSDALE D M CALISTA93DELABERGE MACUIRERELMER WEEKS, BREADALBANE, PE, (902) 886-2152
ARCADIA GOLDWYN SHIMMER92BRAEDALE GOLDWYNARCADIA FARMS, CODRINGTON, ON, (613) 475-1705
BOREVIEW JASPER ROXY92WILCOXVIEW JASPER-ETELMCROFT HOLSTEINS, SUNDERLAND, ON, (705) 357-2226
BRANDERLEA GOLD KOLA92BRAEDALE GOLDWYNJ. GUY THOMPSON & SON, FRENCHFORT, PE, (902) 629-5176
BROOKVILLA HY BURNS LALA LOU92DUDOC MR BURNSFRANCIS COLIN CAMPBELL, CAPE BRETON, NS, (902) 945-2735
BROOKVILLA ROYAL GOLDWYN92BRAEDALE GOLDWYNFERME DUCHESNE HOLSTEIN, CHICOUTIMI, PQ, (418) 698-0311
CAVANALECK BG SADE92BRAEDALE GOLDWYNCAVANALECK FARMS LTD, BELMONT, ON, (519) 644-1893
COMBINATION LHEROS KATRINE92COMESTAR LHEROSCOMBINATION HOLSTEINS LTD, KESWICK RIDGE, NB, (506) 363-8902
DROLIE GOLDWYN EXCESS92BRAEDALE GOLDWYNDROLET & FILS, ST. RAYMOND, PQ, (418) 337-7450
EASTSIDE DUPLEX HOLLY92MESLAND DUPLEX-ETJ. GUY THOMPSON & SON, FRENCHFORT, PE, (902) 629-5176
EASTSIDE MR BURNS ODESSA92DUDOC MR BURNSJ. GUY THOMPSON & SON, FRENCHFORT, PE, (902) 629-5176
GEG BG HILLARY JILLY92BRAEDALE GOLDWYNEDWARD GOODINE, BEAR ISLAND, NB, (506) 363-2323
GILLY JASPER STACEY92WILCOXVIEW JASPER-ETFERME GILLY, NEUVILLE, PQ, (418) 283-4262
GOLDENFLO LINJET FLEXIBLE92SUNNYLODGE LINJETMACBEATH FARMS LTD, MARSHFIELD, PE, (902) 628-8348
HILDEN GOLDWYN MANDY92BRAEDALE GOLDWYNROCK HEBERT & NATHALIE DUMAIS, STE. HELENE DE KAMOURASKA, PQ, (418) 492-5148
HOLTBYHOLME MANDY MONIKA92BRAEDALE GOLDWYNHOLTBYHOLME HOLSTEINS, PORT PERRY, ON, (905) 985-8063
LA SAPINIERE ICE PACK RIME92PENNVIEW ICE PACKFERME LA SAPINIERE ENRG, ST. BENOIT, PQ, (450) 258-3006
LOLISEE GOLDWYN DEBRY92BRAEDALE GOLDWYNFERME LOLISEE, CHATHAM, PQ, (450) 562-2554
LYLEHAVEN ATLAS PAULETTE92MD-DELIGHT DURHAM ATLAS-ETMT. ELGIN DAIRY FARMS, GUELPH, ON, (519) 993-0607
MARFLOACRES GWYN MERRILLA92BRAEDALE GOLDWYNFERME M.L. ROCHEFORT ENR, ST. VALLIER, PQ, (418) 884-2921
MILLEN GOLDWYN SAPHRON92BRAEDALE GOLDWYNMILLEN FARMS, OMEMEE, ON, (705) 292-5144
MORSAN SHOTTLE LYDIA92PICSTON SHOTTLE-ETFERME BULSTRODE ENR, ST. ROSAIRE, PQ, (819) 758-3353
NITH CREST KESWICK HEATHER92WILLSEY KESWICKNITH CREST FARMS LIMITED, WELLESLEY, ON, (519) 656-2759
ODYSSEY B MERRY MINSTRAL92R-E-W BUCKEYE-ETODYSSEY HOLSTEINS, SEAGRAVE, ON, (905) 985-2727
OSEEANA DURHAM ADEAN-ET92REGANCREST ELTON DURHAM-ETFERME LOLISEE, CHATHAM, PQ, (450) 562-2554
RF BLACKFOREST BGJ MELINDA92BUTTERMOOR GOLD JULESFERME LAITIERE RAYON D'OR INC, KAMOURASKA, PQ, (418) 498-2461
SUDVIEW NORDALE GOLD LIBERTY92BRAEDALE GOLDWYNFERME BLONDIN, ST. PLACIDE, PQ, (450) 258-2904
VALLEYVILLE SHOTTLE STELLA92PICSTON SHOTTLE-ETCOBEQUID HOLSTEINS, UPPER ONSLOW, NS, (902) 956-1020
WALKERBRAE DRAKE BRITNEY92FAR-O-LA DEBBIE-JO DRAKE-ETLESTER & SHIRLEY GINGRICH, ELMIRA, ON, (519) 669-2962
WAYBRU DOORMAN BESSIE92JOL-LEE-I DOORMANWAYNE BRUBACHER, ELMIRA, ON, (519) 664-3425
WIKKERINK ACME JOLENA RED92KHW ELM-PARK ACME-ETSCOTT J. WILSON, PORT PERRY, ON, (905) 852-3827
WILLOWLANE DUNDEE KAILEY92REGANCREST DUNDEE-ETBRIAN SLAUGHTER, WARWICK TWP, ON, (519) 786-6062
YORKTON M B TERRA92DUDOC MR BURNSYORKTON FARMS, YORK, PE, (902) 629-1332
BARDALE MR SAM ALERO92REGANCREST-MR DRHAM SAM-ETWILLIAM A. BARNUM, CAMPBELLFORD, ON, (705) 653-2497
BOULET GOLDWYN CANATA92BRAEDALE GOLDWYNMASSICOTTE HOLSTEIN INC, CHAMPLAIN, PQ, (819) 295-3031
CAMPAGNA GOLDWYN DESTINIALE92BRAEDALE GOLDWYNFERME CAMPAGNA INC, ST. FRANCOIS, PQ, (418) 259-7896
CLAIRCREST MR SAM TAHITI92REGANCREST-MR DRHAM SAM-ETCLAIR E. PETHERICK, CAMPBELLFORD, ON, (705) 653-2364
CLERLIN SHELBY TALENT92LADINO PARK TALENT-IMP-ETBLUE DIAMOND FARM, KINKORA, PE, (902) 887-3565
DESDION KITE ROXY92MARKWELL KITE-ETFERME DESDION ENR, ST. PLACIDE, PQ, (450) 258-4680
GROENWAY BLITZ LUV92FUSTEAD EMORY BLITZ-ETGROENWAY FARMS INC, HARROWSMITH, ON, (613) 372-0092
MAURICIENNE HILLCREST NINTIA92HENKESEEN HILLCREST-ETFERME J.M. COSSETTE & FILS INC, ST. MAURICE, PQ, (819) 376-2612
MIRABEL JORDAN RAMDAM92ROYLANE JORDAN-ETHOLSTEIN MIRABEL S.E.N.C, MIRABEL, PQ, (450) 258-4247
PIERSTEIN GOLDWYN DALIDA92BRAEDALE GOLDWYNFERME MARTINALE, ST. PIERRE, PQ, (418) 248-2695
POPLARDELL ALLEN LEGACY92CANYON-BREEZE ALLEN-ETW. BRUCE CAUGHEY, STELLA, ON, (613) 389-2012
PYNACKER TWEETY WINDSTORM92GILLETTE WINDSTORMPYNACKER HOLSTEINS, BATH, ON, (613) 354-2865
ROYALTY TALENT ANN92LADINO PARK TALENT-IMP-ETFRISKLANE HOLSTEINS, SELBY, ON, (613) 388-2456
SELBYVALE TALENT KAYLIA92LADINO PARK TALENT-IMP-ETWILLIAM HAROLD ROBINSON, SELBY, ON, (613) 388-2641
STANWOOD MORTY ISOBEL92STOUDER MORTY-ETSTANWOOD FARMS, NORWOOD, ON, (705) 639-2406
STOLHAVEN GIB ALEXA92SILKY GIBSONWEBINE HOLSTEINS, ELMIRA, ON, (519) 664-0295
VAL D ESPOIR POWERFUL ELIE92FAR-O-LA-I POWERFULFERME VAL D'ESPOIR INC, ST. PHILIPPE DE NERI, PQ, (418) 498-5532
WAYBRU OUTSIDE JOYCE92COMESTAR OUTSIDEWAYNE BRUBACHER, ELMIRA, ON, (519) 664-3425
WEBB VIEW BARBIE TOYSTORY92JENNY-LOU MRSHL TOYSTORY-ETWEBB VIEW FARMS, ROSENEATH, ON, (905) 352-2269
AGRIVENTE LUCRECK GENNY91DELABERGE LURECKFERME AGRIVENTE, ST. ALBAN, PQ, (418) 268-3922
AGRIVENTE TRIBUTE MAGUY91GRANDUC TRIBUTEFERME AGRIVENTE, ST. ALBAN, PQ, (418) 268-3922
ALEAH LT JUMP N JACK91LADINO PARK TALENT-IMP-ETALEAH FARMS LTD, BEAVERTON, ON, (705) 426-5308
ANCESTRALE SACHA FINLAND91SANDY-VALLEY FINLAND-ETFERME ANCESTRALE LANDRY INC, CAP ST. IGNACE, PQ, (418) 246-5786
APPLEVUE LOU MUSKOKA91JENNY-LOU MARSHALL P149-ETAPPLEVUE FARM, BRAMPTON, ON, (905) 455-8354
BEAVERBROCK DUNDEE DELIGHT91REGANCREST DUNDEE-ETBEAVERBROCK FARMS, CANNINGTON, ON, (705) 432-2255
BELCHER DRAKE LANNA91FAR-O-LA DEBBIE-JO DRAKE-ETBELCHER HOLSTEINS LIMITED, BELMONT, NS, (902) 662-3455
BELCHER DRAKE STARS91FAR-O-LA DEBBIE-JO DRAKE-ETBELCHER HOLSTEINS LIMITED, BELMONT, NS, (902) 662-3455
BLACKAVON MODEST SARA91REGANCREST-LH MODEST-ETBLACK AVON FARMS LTD, HEATHERTON, NS, (902) 386-2816
CHRISLAND ALLEGRO DEUCE91SHOREMAR BKB ALLEGROW. PETER CHRISTIE, CALEDON, ON, (905) 877-0260
CHRISLAND DAMION CASSANDRA91ERBACRES DAMIONW. PETER CHRISTIE, CALEDON, ON, (905) 877-0260
CHRISLAND TERRASON DOTTY91INNWOOD TERRASONW. PETER CHRISTIE, CALEDON, ON, (905) 877-0260
CLEARLAND JERRI SHASHA91GILLETTE JERRICKMALCOLM R. MACDONALD, SEARSVILLE, NB, (506) 485-2757
CLOVIS ALLEN VIVA91CANYON-BREEZE ALLEN-ETCLOVIS HOLSTEIN INC, ST. ALEXANDRE, PQ, (418) 495-2685
CLOVIS TOYSTORY BOSSNY91JENNY-LOU MRSHL TOYSTORY-ETFERME PELLERAT INC, ST. ROCH DES AULNAIES, PQ, (418) 354-2575
DUCHESNE GOLDWYN ZONA91BRAEDALE GOLDWYNFERME DUCHESNE HOLSTEIN, CHICOUTIMI, PQ, (418) 698-0311
DULET JAYZ DIVA91HORNLAND JAYZ-ETFERME DULET INC, ST. PASCAL, PQ, (418) 492-7485
EASTSIDE SPIRTE LADY91CEDARWAL SPIRTEJ. GUY THOMPSON & SON, FRENCHFORT, PE, (902) 629-5176
ELCRAIG FINALCUT SONATA91GILLETTE FINAL CUTELCRAIG HOLSTEINS, ARTHUR, ON, (519) 848-6195
FLOROMA SHOTTLE BETHANIE91PICSTON SHOTTLE-ETFERME FLOROMA INC, PONT ROUGE, PQ, (418) 873-4819
GARONDALE GLEN MOHICA91GLEN-VALLEY BW CAPTAIN-ETFERME GARONDALE, ST. DENIS, PQ, (418) 498-2341
GERMEC KYRA GOLDWYN91BRAEDALE GOLDWYNFERME GERMEC INC, HEROUXVILLE, PQ, (418) 365-0713
GLANDINE FIXE DRUMMER91COMESTAR MODEL FIXEWILLIAM REESOR, LITTLE BRITAIN, ON, (705) 786-1073
HAZELHILL F E BLITZ DAB91FUSTEAD EMORY BLITZ-ETHAZELHILL FARM LTD, SUSSEX, NB, (506) 433-4344
HELMCREST GOLDWYN CAROL91BRAEDALE GOLDWYNFERME C.P.R. GRENON INC, LATERRIERE, PQ, (418) 678-2478
HIGH POINT GAY MORGAN91PURSUIT SEPTEMBER STORMARCADIA FARMS, CODRINGTON, ON, (613) 475-1705
HOLTBYHOLME MANDY JADE91WILCOXVIEW JASPER-ETHOLTBYHOLME HOLSTEINS, PORT PERRY, ON, (905) 985-8063
HOLTBYHOLME MISS AUDI91ERBACRES DAMIONRIVER DALE HOLSTEINS, ST. JACOBS, ON, (519) 664-3356
JACOBS DOLMAN VANILLE91REGANCREST DOLMAN-ETFERME JACOBS INC, CAP SANTE, PQ, (418) 285-2674
KABOO DUNDEE RICKIE91REGANCREST DUNDEE-ETMARCEL TALBOT, ARMAGH, PQ, (418) 466-3119
LEXIS CARISMA LAINE91DUPASQUIER CARISMAFRIZZELLS VALLEYVILLE FARM INC, HUNTER RIVER, PE, (902) 964-3235
LINDENRIGHT GOLDWYN DAYTONA91BRAEDALE GOLDWYNHARRY & JOANNE VAN DER LINDEN, ANTIGONISH, NS, (902) 863-3063
LUCYVES TF DOLMAN ROYALE91REGANCREST DOLMAN-ETFERME VENANCE JULIEN & FILS INC, ST. ALBAN, PQ, (418) 268-5741
MAJARIDOU GAELLE STORMATIC91COMESTAR STORMATICJEAN BAPTISTE BLANDIN, MASKINONGE, PQ, (819) 227-2498
MAPLEHILL DOLMAN ABIGAIL91REGANCREST DOLMAN-ETMAPLEHILL FARM, OLD BARNS, NS, (902) 895-4067
MIRABEL JORDAN BOLIVIE91ROYLANE JORDAN-ETHOLSTEIN MIRABEL S.E.N.C, MIRABEL, PQ, (450) 258-4247
MORSAN LOVELY MISS BAXTER91EMERALD-ACR-SA T-BAXTERFERME BLONDIN, ST. PLACIDE, PQ, (450) 258-2904
MS CRESCENTMEAD AMY-ET91PURSUIT SEPTEMBER STORMFRADON HOLSTEINS LTD, BRANCHTON, ON, (519) 740-1442
MYSTIQUE GOLDWYN MARIA91BRAEDALE GOLDWYNFERME MARTINALE, ST. PIERRE, PQ, (418) 248-2695
PETITCLERC DRAKE BONBON91FAR-O-LA DEBBIE-JO DRAKE-ETFERME JEAN-PAUL PETITCLERC & FILS INC, ST. BASILE, PQ, (418) 329-2220
PIERSTEIN DUNDEE GABRIELA91REGANCREST DUNDEE-ETPIERRE BOULET, MONTMAGNY, PQ, (418) 248-6150
REDBRIDGE NORSKI JANET91ARROYO-VISTA NORSKI-ETREDBRIDGE HOLSTEINS LTD, BELLEVILLE, NB, (506) 328-3745
RESONS GOLDWYN ALLISON91BRAEDALE GOLDWYNVANHAVEN HOLSTEINS, UXBRIDGE, ON, (905) 852-1748
ROTALY GOLDWYN CAMARO91BRAEDALE GOLDWYNPHILIPPE LAFONTAINE, HEROUXVILLE, PQ, (418) 365-6988
ROYCHAM MR BURN MERCEDES91DUDOC MR BURNSBERNADALE HOLSTEIN, RICHMOND, PE, (902) 854-2965
SUNNY PLAINS JASPER MAYAN91WILCOXVIEW JASPER-ETSUNNY PLAINS FARMS, JOYCEVILLE, ON, (613) 382-4919
TABINTA COMMERCE LYNDA91ALTERVALE E COMMERCECASEY & PETER VAN DIEPEN, MORELL, PE, (902) 961-2326
THRULANE TRIBUTE JACKIE91GRANDUC TRIBUTETHRULANE HOLSTEINS, ELMIRA, ON, (519) 669-0838
TRENT CANAL FORTUNE JODIE91TO-MAR D-FORTUNE-ETWEBINE HOLSTEINS, ELMIRA, ON, (519) 664-0295
TRENTWARD CARISMA91DUPASQUIER CARISMATRENTWARD FARMS, HASTINGS, ON, (705) 696-2103
TWEEN BAYS KEILA TALENT91LADINO PARK TALENT-IMP-ETTWEEN BAYS FARM INC, VERNON, PE, (902) 651-2071
WALKERVILLE NORSKI CORINA91ARROYO-VISTA NORSKI-ETWALKERVILLE FARMS LTD, WARDS CREEK, NB, (506) 433-6938
WEEKSDALE TALENT DEANNA91LADINO PARK TALENT-IMP-ETELMER WEEKS, BREADALBANE, PE, (902) 886-2152
WELANE LIZTER REGAL91WELANE CHAMPION LIZTERLEWIS WEBER, ELMIRA, ON, (519) 669-0519
WILLOWLANE ALOU SKOR91BUTZ-BUTLER DURHAM ALOU-ETBRIAN SLAUGHTER, WARWICK TWP, ON, (519) 786-6062
WINDY PINE TALENT CASEY91LADINO PARK TALENT-IMP-ETDOUGLAS M. WEBER, DRAYTON, ON, (519) 669-8670
APPLEVUE CHAMPION ESTELLA91CALBRETT-I H H CHAMPIONAPPLEVUE FARM, BRAMPTON, ON, (905) 455-8354
ARMDALE BETTY BEA91PENNVIEW INCOMEARMDALE HOLSTEINS, MILLBROOK, ON, (705) 932-2302
BENRISE DUNDEE BLAYNE91REGANCREST DUNDEE-ETBENSCHOP FARMS, BOWMANVILLE, ON, (905) 263-8530
BIGMAPLE DUNDEE O TENA TAMI91REGANCREST DUNDEE-ETDUNPHY'S HOLSTEINS, KESWICK, NB, (506) 363-3092
BIRKENTREE GOLDWYN EVITA91BRAEDALE GOLDWYNLONELYMAPLE HOLSTEINS, UPPER STEWIACKE, NS, (902) 671-2634
BROOKVILLA GOLDWYN ABBIE91BRAEDALE GOLDWYNFRANCIS COLIN CAMPBELL, CAPE BRETON, NS, (902) 945-2735
BURN ALLEN ANGELA91CANYON-BREEZE ALLEN-ETLA FERME A.B.G. BLACKBURN INC, JONQUIERE, PQ, (418) 547-8482
CHRISLAND TERRASON CARMEL91INNWOOD TERRASONW. PETER CHRISTIE, CALEDON, ON, (905) 877-0260
CITYVIEW DAMIAN ROSALIE91ERBACRES DAMIONRAWDONCREEK FARMS, STIRLING, ON, (613) 395-2034
COMBINATION GOLDWYN JEN91BRAEDALE GOLDWYNCOMBINATION HOLSTEINS LTD, KESWICK RIDGE, NB, (506) 363-8902
CROVALLEY TERRASON MOONBEAM91INNWOOD TERRASONCROVALLEY HOLSTEINS, HASTINGS, ON, (705) 696-3277
DOUGFORD OUTSIDE JACKIE91COMESTAR OUTSIDEWEBINE HOLSTEINS, ELMIRA, ON, (519) 664-0295
DUSUD BUCKEYE PAUMETTE91R-E-W BUCKEYE-ETFERME JOSEPH-AIME BLAIS INC, ST. FRANCOIS DE LA RIVIERE DU SUD, PQ, (418) 259-2986
FIESTAL STORMATIC EUPHEMIA91COMESTAR STORMATICFERME BOIS DE LA ROCHE INC, ST. CLET, PQ, (450) 456-3667
FRADON REDLINER ADELLA91FRADON REDLINERFRADON HOLSTEINS LTD, BRANCHTON, ON, (519) 740-1442
GERDOTH INSPIRATION MAGIC91HANOVER-HILL INSPIRATIONGERDOTH HOLSTEINS, CAVAN, ON, (705) 799-5606
GOLDENFLO ELECTRIC DECEPTION91SUNNY-VALLEY DM ELECTRIC-ETMACBEATH FARMS LTD, MARSHFIELD, PE, (902) 628-8348
HIGH POINT ROX PEYTON91BRAEDALE GOLDWYNHIGH POINT FARMS, PORT PERRY, ON, (905) 985-3108
HILL POND TERRASON IRIS91INNWOOD TERRASONMURRAY MCGONIGLE, BADEN, ON, (519) 625-8664
IDEE GOLDWYN LUNETTE91BRAEDALE GOLDWYNIDEE HOLSTEINS, HUNTER RIVER, PE, (902) 963-2185
KOUWENBERG GOLDWYN LUSTER 109391BRAEDALE GOLDWYNPURE HOLSTEINS, LITTLE RAPIDS, NF, (709) 660-0434
MARYGOLD LOU SANDY91JENNY-LOU MARSHALL P149-ETFERME ELEGANCE, ST. GERVAIS, PQ, (418) 887-6222
MILVALEA FINAL CUT FELICITY91GILLETTE FINAL CUTMILVALEA HOLSTEINS, BALTIMORE, ON, (905) 349-2279
MONYKA REGGIE SOPHIA91TERRICK REGGIEYVES MONTPLAISIR, TROIS-RIVIERES, PQ, (819) 375-9415
NIPPONIA EDR RD MECCA91REGANCREST DUNDEE-ETCOLIN & KAREN LEACH, LINDSAY, ON, (705) 374-4183
POPLARDELL FORTUNE HALLTREE91TO-MAR D-FORTUNE-ETW. BRUCE CAUGHEY, STELLA, ON, (613) 389-2012
RONBETH M S DINSEL91MAUGHLIN STORMRONBETH HOLSTEINS, HASTINGS, ON, (705) 696-2190
SAMORAH DEX HARDY91BVK DEXMATICSAMUEL FREEZE, NEWTOWN, NB, (506) 433-6709
SHADYWILLO TITANIC SADIE91HARTLINE TITANIC-ETALLEN M. & MALINDA MARTIN, ELMIRA, ON, (519) 669-4035
STONEDEN SEPT STORM REMI91PURSUIT SEPTEMBER STORMSILLSWAY FARMS, ROSLIN, ON, (613) 477-2526
WEEKSDALE TALENT AVRIL91LADINO PARK TALENT-IMP-ETELMER WEEKS, BREADALBANE, PE, (902) 886-2152
WILADA MILKSTAR TAYLOR91DESLACS MILKSTARDAVID & BERNICE ANDREWS, CANNINGTON, ON, (705) 432-2139
WILLDINA REDMAN CLAIRE91VALLEYRIVER RUBEN REDMANWILLDINA HOLSTEINS, BOWMANVILLE, ON, (905) 623-1364
WOODFIELD RUBEN ANNIE91VALLEYRIVER RUBEN SERGIWOODFIELD HOLSTEINS LTD, CALEDON, ON, (905) 838-0815
ADIEU SPIRTE BLIZZARD90CEDARWAL SPIRTEADIEU FARMS INC, WATERLOO, ON, (519) 664-3521
AGRIVENTE MR BURNS ROZY90DUDOC MR BURNSFERME AGRIVENTE, ST. ALBAN, PQ, (418) 268-3922
ALEAH CHAMP LEXUS90CALBRETT-I H H CHAMPIONALEAH FARMS LTD, BEAVERTON, ON, (705) 426-5308
ALMAKA DOLMAN HEINKEN90REGANCREST DOLMAN-ETFERME ALMAKA ENR, MONT CARMEL, PQ, (418) 498-2939
ALMERSON WILDMAN INA90LADYS-MANOR WILDMAN-ETALMERSON FARMS, CAMPBELLFORD, ON, (705) 653-1257
ALTONA LEA RED LOU WINDY90FIELDHOUSE REDLOUFRANK BARKEY & FAMILY, BLACKSTOCK, ON, (905) 655-3561
AMITIES BOLTON LAURAMIE90SANDY-VALLEY BOLTON-ETJ.M.S. AMITIES ENR, FERME NEUVE, PQ, (819) 587-4043
AN'UDDER GOLDWYN VALENTINE90BRAEDALE GOLDWYNTHE UDDER FARM, HAZEL GROVE, PE, (902) 964-2504
APPENROSE MR BURNS LAURIN90DUDOC MR BURNSAPPENROSE FARMS, STIRLING, ON, (613) 395-3452
APPLEVUE SHOTTLE PERLA90PICSTON SHOTTLE-ETAPPLEVUE FARM, BRAMPTON, ON, (905) 455-8354
ARCROIX DRAKE TWITI90FAR-O-LA DEBBIE-JO DRAKE-ETFERME ARTHUR LACROIX LTEE, ST. MICHEL, PQ, (418) 884-2274
ARMDALE MAC MAYDAY90GILLETTE FINAL CUTARMDALE HOLSTEINS, MILLBROOK, ON, (705) 932-2302
ARNHOME CHLOE GOLDWYN90BRAEDALE GOLDWYNARNHOME FARMS, BRIGHT, ON, (519) 454-8522
ARWAY DIXIE DANA90SILKY GIBSONR.E. ROBERTSON & SONS, ELMVALE, ON, (705) 322-2699
AVELEE SPIRTE JULIA90CEDARWAL SPIRTEAVELEE HOLSTEINS, WATERLOO, ON, (519) 699-5375
BARNEYBROOK TOYSTORY KENNEDY90JENNY-LOU MRSHL TOYSTORY-ETBARNEYBROOK FARMS LTD, HARDWOODLANDS, NS, (902) 758-2167
BAYFERG S STORM GLADYS90PURSUIT SEPTEMBER STORMFERGUSON BROS, PICTOU, NS, (902) 485-6411
BAYVIEW SCOTTY IDA90MACO SCOTTYFRANCIS A. BEATON, MABOU, NS, (902) 945-2810
BEAVERBROCK DUNDEE ROSEY90REGANCREST DUNDEE-ETBEAVERBROCK FARMS, CANNINGTON, ON, (705) 432-2255
BELLTON R I CL BRD ST LULU90ROBTHOM INTEGRITY-ETENSLEY & ANNE CROWE, BURNTCOAT, NS, (902) 369-2626
BERKELVIEW ANGEL EYES90RAYPEL SERJOBERKELVIEW FARMS, ODESSA, ON, (613) 386-3648
BERLINE LOU DOUDOU90JENNY-LOU MARSHALL P149-ETFERME BERLINE ENRG, RIGAUD, PQ, (450) 451-7633
BERNADALE DUNDEE DISCO90REGANCREST DUNDEE-ETBERNADALE HOLSTEIN, RICHMOND, PE, (902) 854-2965
BIGMAPLE GOLDWYN DT TRINA90BRAEDALE GOLDWYNDUNPHY'S HOLSTEINS, KESWICK, NB, (506) 363-3092
BIGMAPLE GOLDWYN LT TINA90BRAEDALE GOLDWYNDUNPHY'S HOLSTEINS, KESWICK, NB, (506) 363-3092
BIGMAPLE I T KALAMITY KATE90INNWOOD TERRASONDUNPHY'S HOLSTEINS, KESWICK, NB, (506) 363-3092
BLACKAVON GOLDWYN YOLANDA90BRAEDALE GOLDWYNBLACK AVON FARMS LTD, HEATHERTON, NS, (902) 386-2816
BLONDIN GOLDWYN VENUS90BRAEDALE GOLDWYNFERME BLONDIN, ST. PLACIDE, PQ, (450) 258-2904
BOISBLANC SHOTTLE JENIA90PICSTON SHOTTLE-ETFERME BOISBLANC HOLSTEIN INC, ST. JUSTIN, PQ, (819) 227-2579
BONACCUEIL LONA GOLDWYN90BRAEDALE GOLDWYNA. & R. BOULET INC, ST. FRANCOIS, PQ, (418) 259-2689
BONACCUEIL ROSELLA TOYSTORY90JENNY-LOU MRSHL TOYSTORY-ETA. & R. BOULET INC, ST. FRANCOIS, PQ, (418) 259-2689
BONCHAMP GOLDWYN PLANET90BRAEDALE GOLDWYNFERME BONCHAMP, ST. BASILE, NB, (506) 739-8641
BOSDALE DUNDEE ELISE IV90REGANCREST DUNDEE-ETBOSDALE FARMS INC, CAMBRIDGE, ON, (519) 740-7904
BOSDALE F CUT LEANN90GILLETTE FINAL CUTBOSDALE FARMS INC, CAMBRIDGE, ON, (519) 740-7904
BOSDALE JASPER LEANN90WILCOXVIEW JASPER-ETBOSDALE FARMS INC, CAMBRIDGE, ON, (519) 740-7904
BOSDALE S GIBSON SHANE C90SILKY GIBSONBOSDALE FARMS INC, CAMBRIDGE, ON, (519) 740-7904
BOULET BAXTER CHANCEL90EMERALD-ACR-SA T-BAXTERFERME BOULET INC, ST. FRANCOIS MONTMAGNY, PQ, (418) 259-7459
BRICON JASPER ANNABELL90WILCOXVIEW JASPER-ETFERME DUCHESNE HOLSTEIN, CHICOUTIMI, PQ, (418) 698-0311
BRISMER CONSTABLE CAROLA90MAINSTREAM CONSTABLE-ETJEAN-GUY BRISSON & BETTY MERCIER, STE. BARBE, PQ, (450) 373-7378
BROOKVILLA DECKER RITZY90FAR-O-LA DEBBI-JO DECKER-ETFRANCIS COLIN CAMPBELL, CAPE BRETON, NS, (902) 945-2735
BROOKVILLA LATHAM NICO90EHRHARDT LATHAM-ETFRANCIS COLIN CAMPBELL, CAPE BRETON, NS, (902) 945-2735
BROOKVILLA TALENT MARG90LADINO PARK TALENT-IMP-ETFRANCIS COLIN CAMPBELL, CAPE BRETON, NS, (902) 945-2735
BROWNLANDS DUNDEE SWEET90REGANCREST DUNDEE-ETBROWNLANDS FARM, ENTERPRISE, ON, (613) 358-2823
BROWNSVILLE AUGUSTA MAY90LADYS-MANOR AUGUSTABROWNSVILLE FARMS LTD, LOWER COVE, NB, (506) 433-5349
BRUVIEW RE DESIGN LUCIA90REGANCREST DESIGN-ETLEWIS WEBER, ELMIRA, ON, (519) 669-0519
BUDJON-JK AFFIRMRED EULA-ET90BKB AFFIRMED-ETFERME TRESY INC, SHIPSHAW, PQ, (418) 542-3005
CADILAC FC SUE90GILLETTE FINAL CUTCADILAC HOLSTEINS, BARRIE, ON, (705) 727-6387
CALLUMLEA REDESIGN WILMA90REGANCREST DESIGN-ETCALLUMLEA FARMS, NEW HAMBURG, ON, (519) 696-2554
CANCO BOLTON ANNUEL90SANDY-VALLEY BOLTON-ETFERME CANCO INC, ST. VALLIER, PQ, (418) 884-3304
CARROLLVIEW ALLEN SHONDA90CANYON-BREEZE ALLEN-ETPAUL MARTIN CARROLL, MILFORD, NS, (902) 758-3676
CAVANALECK DUNDEE BAHAT90REGANCREST DUNDEE-ETCAVANALECK FARMS LTD, BELMONT, ON, (519) 644-1893
CHARMINE NUTMEG FORTUNE90TO-MAR D-FORTUNE-ETKEVIN CHARLTON, WILMOT, NS, (902) 765-2510
CHARWILL DENISON DENISE90JERLAND DENISON-ETCHARWILL FARMS, WALLENSTEIN, ON, (519) 698-1127
CHAUMIERE CELINE GOLDWYN90BRAEDALE GOLDWYNFERME CHAUMIERE INC, ST MICHEL, PQ, (418) 837-1667
CHESTICO DUNDEE NIKKI90REGANCREST DUNDEE-ETBERNADALE HOLSTEIN, RICHMOND, PE, (902) 854-2965
CHRISLAND JASPER DECOR90WILCOXVIEW JASPER-ETW. PETER CHRISTIE, CALEDON, ON, (905) 877-0260
CLAYNOOK GOLDA SALTO90GEN-I-BEQ SALTOCLAYNOOK FARMS LTD, NEW HAMBURG, ON, (519) 662-3555
CLAYNOOK KAYLAN SHOTTLE90PICSTON SHOTTLE-ETCLAYNOOK FARMS LTD, NEW HAMBURG, ON, (519) 662-3555
CLAYNOOK MYRA LUCKY STAR90BOFRAN LUCKY STARCLAYNOOK FARMS LTD, NEW HAMBURG, ON, (519) 662-3555
CLAYNOOK OLINDA GOLDWYN90BRAEDALE GOLDWYNCLAYNOOK FARMS LTD, NEW HAMBURG, ON, (519) 662-3555
COMBHAVEN KITE TAMMY90MARKWELL KITE-ETCOMBHAVEN FARMS, CASTLETON, ON, (905) 344-7470
COMBINATION F B I ERICA90GILLETTE BRILEA F B IALAIN BLANCHETTE, SALISBURY, NB, (506) 852-0181
COMBINATION GARRISON ALVINA90PENN-ENGLAND GARRISON-ETCOMBINATION HOLSTEINS LTD, KESWICK RIDGE, NB, (506) 363-8902
COMBVIEW TUNE HARMONY90SMITHDEN LINDONCOMBVIEW FARMS LTD, CASTLETON, ON, (905) 344-7726
COMRIE DUNDEE PAULA90REGANCREST DUNDEE-ETCOMRIE FARMS LTD, LONDON, ON, (519) 666-1838
COOPON BAXTER DORCAS90EMERALD-ACR-SA T-BAXTERMILKY WAVE INC, ELMIRA, ON, (519) 574-2968
CORADIE BUCJEY MITAINE90R-E-W BUCKEYE-ETSYLVAIN COSSETTE & ASSOCIES, ST. MAURICE, PQ, (819) 373-2146
COWTOWN APPLE PIE90KHW KITE ADVENT-RED-ETFERME ARTHUR LACROIX LTEE, ST. MICHEL, PQ, (418) 884-2274
COWTOWN DURHAM LUPA-ET90REGANCREST ELTON DURHAM-ETCRASDALE FARMS, HUNTER RIVER, PE, (902) 963-3515
CRAGGAN GOLDWYN LINDA90BRAEDALE GOLDWYNCRAGGAN FARMS LTD, MARSHFIELD, PE, (902) 628-1244
CRAGGAN GOLDWYN ROME90BRAEDALE GOLDWYNFERME CLOUTIER & FRERES S.E.N.C, ST. ANDRE D'ARGENTEUIL, PQ, (450) 562-0926
CRASDALE SHOTTLE ENERTIA90PICSTON SHOTTLE-ETCRASDALE FARMS, HUNTER RIVER, PE, (902) 963-3515
CRATER CAROL DAMION90ERBACRES DAMIONCRATER FARM, HARTINGTON, ON, (613) 532-0661
CROSSGROVE WYN SPICE90BRAEDALE GOLDWYNBROSENDALE FARMS, WHYCOCOMAGH, NS, (902) 623-0750
CURLHOLM CHARLES LOLA90BOULET CHARLES ETCURLHOLM FARM, CAMPBELLFORD, ON, (705) 653-1585
DAMIBEL MATHYS SONY90FLEURY MATHYSFERME DAMIBEL INC, ST. GERVAIS, PQ, (418) 887-6578
DANDELION BLITZ THUNDER90FUSTEAD EMORY BLITZ-ETDANDELION FARM, BONSHAW, PE, (902) 675-4700
DAOUSIE SAMUELO SALSA90REGANCREST-MR SAMUELO-ETNORMAND DAOUST, MIRABEL, PQ, (450) 258-2519
DEL-HOLLOW GLDWN TRUDY-ET90BRAEDALE GOLDWYNDANA ERWAY, COUDERSPORT, PA, (814) 274-8862
DENIKA DUNDEE SELINDA90REGANCREST DUNDEE-ETFERME VALDIK INC, KIAMIKA, PQ, (819) 597-2227
DERY COUNSELOR DIVINE90CARNATION COUNSELOR ETFERME DERY & FILS INC, ST. STANISLAS, PQ, (418) 328-8349
DERY LEADER DINA90MURANDA BWM LEADER-ETFERME DERY & FILS INC, ST. STANISLAS, PQ, (418) 328-8349
DESNETTE LAURYNE DOLMAN90REGANCREST DOLMAN-ETROCK HEBERT & NATHALIE DUMAIS, STE. HELENE DE KAMOURASKA, PQ, (418) 492-5148
DONNANVIEW GOLDWYN LIANA90BRAEDALE GOLDWYNDONNANVIEW FARMS LTD, STIRLING, ON, (613) 395-3697
DONNANVIEW REDESIGN KAYLA90REGANCREST DESIGN-ETDONNANVIEW FARMS LTD, STIRLING, ON, (613) 395-3697
DONNELLY IRON ROWENA90BOSS IRON ETDONNELLY HOLSTEIN LTD, LAKE GEORGE, NB, (506) 366-5412
DRISDALE OLIVIA S TALENT90LADINO PARK TALENT-IMP-ETDRISCOLL FARMS, DONAGH, PE, (902) 569-2017
DROLIE ADOLPH SENSASS90TRI-DAY ADOLPH-ETDROLET & FILS, ST. RAYMOND, PQ, (418) 337-7450
DROLIE BLADE LYTCHEE90PALMERCREST BLITZ BLADE-ETDROLET & FILS, ST. RAYMOND, PQ, (418) 337-7450
DROLIE GOLDWYN HAVARTI90BRAEDALE GOLDWYNDROLET & FILS, ST. RAYMOND, PQ, (418) 337-7450
DROLIE GOLDWYN SHAKILA90BRAEDALE GOLDWYNDROLET & FILS, ST. RAYMOND, PQ, (418) 337-7450
DULET BAMBAM KIM90BRAEDALE BAMBAMFERME DULET INC, ST. PASCAL, PQ, (418) 492-7485
DULYSBLANC ALLEN MADONA90CANYON-BREEZE ALLEN-ETFERME DU LYS BLANC ENG, HEBERTVILLE, PQ, (418) 349-2541
EASTSIDE GOLDWYN KANSAS90BRAEDALE GOLDWYNLEWIS BROS, YORK, PE, (902) 628-6549
EASTSIDE SAMUELO GREEDY90REGANCREST-MR SAMUELO-ETJ. GUY THOMPSON & SON, FRENCHFORT, PE, (902) 629-5176
EBYVILLE ROSS MOOMOO90PLAIN-O DURHAM ROSS-331-ETEBYVILLE FARMS LTD, ELMIRA, ON, (519) 669-3116
EIXDALE ROLLER TOYSTORY90JENNY-LOU MRSHL TOYSTORY-ETBRIAN EIX, ELMIRA, ON, (519) 669-2028
ELDERSLIE ROY FINESSE90ROYLANE JORDAN-ETELDERSLIE FARM HOLSTEINS, COURTICE, ON, (905) 436-2706
ELMCROFT CARISMA LIZA90DUPASQUIER CARISMAELMCROFT HOLSTEINS, SUNDERLAND, ON, (705) 357-2226
EMBRDALE OYSTER FREELANCE90BRAEDALE FREELANCEEMBRDALE FARM, INDIAN RIVER, ON, (705) 639-5887
EXTONDALE DUNDEE FLORA90REGANCREST DUNDEE-ETEXTONDALE FARMS LTD, WINSLOE, PE, (902) 621-0074
EXTONDALE SAM EMERALD90REGANCREST-MR DRHAM SAM-ETEXTONDALE FARMS LTD, WINSLOE, PE, (902) 621-0074
EXTONDALE SAMUELA FRANNY90REGANCREST-MR SAMUELO-ETROYALWATER HOLSTEINS, MT. STEWART, PE, (902) 676-2299
FAIRISLE SPIRTE SARAH90CEDARWAL SPIRTEFAIRISLE FARMS INC, BRACKLEY, PE, (902) 368-8218
FANICO TRIBUTE KARINE90GRANDUC TRIBUTEJEAN-NIL LAGANIERE & FRANCINE GHIELEN, CHAMPLAIN, PQ, (819) 295-5267
FANICO WILDMAN ELISA90LADYS-MANOR WILDMAN-ETFERME SAFARI, HEBERTVILLE, PQ, (418) 344-1672
FELICIA DENISE GLORIA90BRAEDALE GOLDWYNJAMES CARRUTHERS, KENSINGTON, PE, (902) 836-5339
FLEOLE MILTON COLETTE90MR MILTON-ETFERME FLEOLE INC, ST. CASIMIR, PQ, (418) 339-2262
FLOROMA SHOTTLE BONNIE90PICSTON SHOTTLE-ETFERME FLOROMA INC, PONT ROUGE, PQ, (418) 873-4819
FLOYDHOLM LHEROS ROSA90COMESTAR LHEROSEAST RIVER FARMS, MARSHFIELD, PE, (902) 629-1579
FRADON GOLD ANNE90BRAEDALE GOLDWYNFRADON HOLSTEINS LTD, BRANCHTON, ON, (519) 740-1442
FRADON OUTSIDE MAUDE90COMESTAR OUTSIDERIVER DALE HOLSTEINS, ST. JACOBS, ON, (519) 664-3356
FRADON REDLINER MARG90FRADON REDLINERFRADON HOLSTEINS LTD, BRANCHTON, ON, (519) 740-1442
FRADON TALENT JUBILEE90LADINO PARK TALENT-IMP-ETDANA ERWAY, COUDERSPORT, PA, (814) 274-8862
FRAHIL WILDMAN DEUCE90LADYS-MANOR WILDMAN-ETDONALD R. FRASER, BELNAN, NS, (902) 883-1390
FRANCHE DOLMAN IRENE90REGANCREST DOLMAN-ETFERME FRANCHE, ST. HERMAS, PQ, (450) 258-2612
GAGNONVAL GOLDWYN DARLA90BRAEDALE GOLDWYNFERME PELLERAT INC, ST. ROCH DES AULNAIES, PQ, (418) 354-2575
GARDENVALE PRIMETIME ALOHA90WINDY-KNOLL-VIEW PRIMETIMEGARDENVALE FARMS INC, FRENCHFORT, PE, (902) 629-5691
GASCHARDE SPIRTE BIBIANE90CEDARWAL SPIRTEGASTON RICHARD, ST. BASILE, PQ, (418) 329-3076
GAYLSON LINDSTAR HAIDI90COMESTAR LINDSTARROCHON & FILS, ST. UBALD, PQ, (418) 277-2317
GAYLSON TALENT JANY90LADINO PARK TALENT-IMP-ETROCHON & FILS, ST. UBALD, PQ, (418) 277-2317
GERBERLAND MANDELIN ELLIE90REGANCREST MANDELIN-ETGERBERLAND HOLSTEINS, MILLBANK, ON, (519) 698-0218
GERDOTH ADITION MONTANNA90EO SIEMERS ADITION-ETGERDOTH HOLSTEINS, CAVAN, ON, (705) 799-5606
GERMEC JANICE GOLDWYN90BRAEDALE GOLDWYNFERME GERMEC INC, HEROUXVILLE, PQ, (418) 365-0713
GILLY GOLDWYN REBELLE90BRAEDALE GOLDWYNFERME GILLY, NEUVILLE, PQ, (418) 283-4262
GLANDINE BOOKMAN ANGNES90WEST PORT BOOKMAN REDWILLIAM REESOR, LITTLE BRITAIN, ON, (705) 786-1073
GLANDINE THUNDER STRUCK90RAINYRIDGE THUNDERWILLIAM REESOR, LITTLE BRITAIN, ON, (705) 786-1073
GLEANN DAMION RHYTHM90ERBACRES DAMIONBRUCE THOMSON, ANTIGONISH, NS, (902) 863-5333
GLENDYER DOLMAN SHAUNA90REGANCREST DOLMAN-ETROBBIE SUTHERLAND, MABOU, NS, (902) 945-2519
GLENRIDGE T BAX RAVEN90EMERALD-ACR-SA T-BAXTERKAWARTHA HOLSTEINS, LINDSAY, ON, (705) 324-3454
GOLDENFLO DUNDEE EIGHTY90REGANCREST DUNDEE-ETMACBEATH FARMS LTD, MARSHFIELD, PE, (902) 628-8348
GOLDENFLO LINJET FABULOUS90SUNNYLODGE LINJETMACBEATH FARMS LTD, MARSHFIELD, PE, (902) 628-8348
GOLDENVIEW LUCKYSTAR ZOE 25390BOFRAN LUCKY STARGOLDENVIEW HOLSTEINS, ELMIRA, ON, (519) 669-1803
GOODINE JASPER JOLENE90WILCOXVIEW JASPER-ETEDWARD GOODINE, BEAR ISLAND, NB, (506) 363-2323
GRAHAMFARM MERCHANT VALOR90ALTAGEN-I MERCHANTGRAHAM FARMS, PICTON, ON, (613) 393-2874
GRAYCOW FINAL CUT ROLEX90GILLETTE FINAL CUTYOLAND GRAVEL, ST. PROSPER, PQ, (418) 328-3774
GRILLSDALE MAY BLITZ90FUSTEAD EMORY BLITZ-ETCLIFFORD GRILLS, CAMPBELLFORD, ON, (705) 653-2168
GROGAST STAR MELANIE90BOFRAN LUCKY STARGROGAST FARM LTD, STRATHROY, ON, (519) 245-2567
GUYVIEW GOLDWYN GEORGIE90BRAEDALE GOLDWYNFERME JASLYN ENR, LA POCATIERE, PQ, (418) 856-4054
HALTHER GOLDWYN LUXGOLD90BRAEDALE GOLDWYNFERME ETHIAC, ST. BENOIT, PQ, (450) 258-3094
HAMA WINFIELD ROSALIE90BRAEDALE WINFIELDANDRE HAMELIN, ST. LUC, PQ, (819) 295-3436
HAROLIND MR SAMUELO CHELSEA90REGANCREST-MR SAMUELO-ETCONSTANTINE FARMS LTD, HAVELOCK, NB, (506) 534-1891
HAUVE SHOTTLE DREAM-ET90PICSTON SHOTTLE-ETJOHN DORTMANS, JR, STRATHROY, ON, (519) 247-3444
HAZELHILL DEMPSEY FOCIL90LIRR DREW DEMPSEYHAZELHILL FARM LTD, SUSSEX, NB, (506) 433-4344
HICKORYACRES REDLOU BREYA90FIELDHOUSE REDLOUHICKORYACRES FARMS, GANANOQUE, ON, (613) 382-2298
HIGHVIEW BOLTON GARDENIA90SANDY-VALLEY BOLTON-ETHIGHVIEW HOLSTEINS, PORT PERRY, ON, (905) 260-4601
HIGHVIEW STORMATIC KYRA90COMESTAR STORMATICHIGHVIEW HOLSTEINS, PORT PERRY, ON, (905) 260-4601
HIGHVIEW TALENT RYLIE90LADINO PARK TALENT-IMP-ETHIGHVIEW HOLSTEINS, PORT PERRY, ON, (905) 260-4601
HILLMARK ROY KERMIT90ROYLANE JORDAN-ETGERALD W. HILL, ILDERTON, ON, (519) 666-2244
HIRONDELLE FREELANCE HANABELLE90BRAEDALE FREELANCEFERME HIRONDELLE SAINTE-HELENE INC, STE. HELENE DE KAMOURASKA, PQ, (418) 492-1962
HODUC PICA SEPTEMBER90PURSUIT SEPTEMBER STORMJEAN-PIERRE LEDUC, GRONDINES, PQ, (418) 268-5634
HOLTBYHOLME MISS LOGAN90TO-MAR D-FORTUNE-ETHOLTBYHOLME HOLSTEINS, PORT PERRY, ON, (905) 985-8063
HOLTBYHOLME MISS SICILY90DUPASQUIER CARISMAHOLTBYHOLME HOLSTEINS, PORT PERRY, ON, (905) 985-8063
HOMTOSTA FIRELIGHT PRUNELLA90RALMA FIRELIGHT-ETRUSSELL & JAMES WARD, BRIDGETOWN, NS, (902) 665-4206
HUNTSHAVEN LHEROS BELLTONE90COMESTAR LHEROSBRADWOOD HOLSTEINS, CANNINGTON, ON, (705) 432-3110
HURSTELM IGNITER FELICIA90SUMMERSHADE IGNITERELMHURST BROS, HASTINGS, ON, (705) 696-3515
HYKABODE P TIME PAMIE90WINDY-KNOLL-VIEW PRIMETIMEHYKABODE HOLSTEINS, BATH, ON, (613) 354-2429
IDEE FORTUNE LUANA90TO-MAR D-FORTUNE-ETIDEE HOLSTEINS, HUNTER RIVER, PE, (902) 963-2185
INGHOLM TAIT BLAZER90CEDARWAL TAITINGHOLM FARMS, CAMPBELLFORD, ON, (705) 653-1271
INGHOLM TAIT HOLLYHAWK90CEDARWAL TAITINGHOLM FARMS, CAMPBELLFORD, ON, (705) 653-1271
J R S CLEOPATRA DESIGN90REGANCREST DESIGN-ETNITHSIDE FARMS LTD, WELLESLEY, ON, (519) 656-2778
JACOBS CARISMA TAKO90DUPASQUIER CARISMAFERME JACOBS INC, CAP SANTE, PQ, (418) 285-2674
JACOBS JORDAN SAMIE90ROYLANE JORDAN-ETFERME JACOBS INC, CAP SANTE, PQ, (418) 285-2674
JACOBS POWER ELODIE90WINDY-KNOLL-VIEW POWER-ETFERME JACOBS INC, CAP SANTE, PQ, (418) 285-2674
JACOBS SPIRTE HULL90CEDARWAL SPIRTEFERME JACOBS INC, CAP SANTE, PQ, (418) 285-2674
JEANNICOLE BOLTON NOUMA90SANDY-VALLEY BOLTON-ETFERME JEANNICOLE INC, KAMOURASKA, PQ, (418) 492-2516
JEANSTEVAIN GOLDWYN SOLANGE90BRAEDALE GOLDWYNFERME RIVE BLANCHE INC, ST. THURIBE, PQ, (418) 339-2209
JERRANN TALENT CADIE90LADINO PARK TALENT-IMP-ETJERRY KEA, WOODVILLE, ON, (705) 439-3019
JOBRIEL SAMUELO MARA90REGANCREST-MR SAMUELO-ETGABRIEL POIRIER, MONTMAGNY, PQ, (418) 248-1634
JOHNA MEIK GOLDWYN HEAVEN90BRAEDALE GOLDWYNCLIFFORD GRILLS, CAMPBELLFORD, ON, (705) 653-2168
JUDIELLE BUCKEYE MONICA90R-E-W BUCKEYE-ETFERME D.J. LAMBERT ENR, ST. LEON, PQ, (819) 228-6167
JUNEL SEPTEMBER DAWN90PURSUIT SEPTEMBER STORMJUNEL HOLSTEINS, MILLBANK, ON, (519) 698-0990
KAKOUNA BAXTER VALSY90EMERALD-ACR-SA T-BAXTERFERME SAINDON & FILS INC, ST. ALEXANDRE, PQ, (418) 495-3256
KAKOUNA SHOTTLE ROSANE90PICSTON SHOTTLE-ETFERME SAINDON & FILS INC, ST. ALEXANDRE, PQ, (418) 495-3256
KAWARTHA FINAL CUT DOREEN90GILLETTE FINAL CUTKAWARTHA HOLSTEINS, LINDSAY, ON, (705) 324-3454
KEENDALE LODGE DELILAH EXPLORE90KRULL EXPLORE-ETKEENDALE LODGE FARMS INC, KEENE, ON, (705) 295-6297
KEENDALE LODGE DELLA OUTSIDE90COMESTAR OUTSIDEKEENDALE LODGE FARMS INC, KEENE, ON, (705) 295-6297
KENNYDALE STORM CHESNA90PURSUIT SEPTEMBER STORMELMCROFT HOLSTEINS, SUNDERLAND, ON, (705) 357-2226
KINGSWAY DAMION ALASKA90ERBACRES DAMIONKINGSWAY FARMS, HASTINGS, ON, (705) 778-3389
KINGSWAY GOLDWYN ABBY90BRAEDALE GOLDWYNKINGSWAY FARMS, HASTINGS, ON, (705) 778-3389
KRUL GOLDWYN POLENGOLD90BRAEDALE GOLDWYNKRUL HOLSTEINS LTD, ARTHUR, ON, (519) 848-2427
KRUL KARL PORTINASY90KRUL STORMATIC KARLKRUL HOLSTEINS LTD, ARTHUR, ON, (519) 848-2427
LA SAPINIERE JASPER VIGNOBLE90WILCOXVIEW JASPER-ETFERME LA SAPINIERE ENRG, ST. BENOIT, PQ, (450) 258-3006
LAURHOPE SKREDE JANET90STRIPES SKREDE-ETLLOYD WEBER, ELMIRA, ON, (519) 664-3839
LELLAVAN DUNDEE DESTINY90REGANCREST DUNDEE-ETLELLAVAN FARMS, MAITLAND, NS, (902) 369-2263
LENIQUE TANDEM NIKI90GINARY TANDEMFERME HIRONDELLE SAINTE-HELENE INC, STE. HELENE DE KAMOURASKA, PQ, (418) 492-1962
LEWISDALE FBI INDIGO90GILLETTE BRILEA F B ILEWIS BROS, YORK, PE, (902) 628-6549
LEWISDALE GOLDWYN SUGAR90BRAEDALE GOLDWYNLEWIS BROS, YORK, PE, (902) 628-6549
LEWISDALE R D JUNE90REGANCREST DUNDEE-ETLEWIS BROS, YORK, PE, (902) 628-6549
LEXIS CARISMA ETOILE90DUPASQUIER CARISMAREEVES FARMS, FREETOWN, PE, (902) 887-2524
LILACLAWN LYMAN ADA90COMESTAR LYMANLILACLAWN FARM, ST. JACOBS, ON, (519) 664-1706
LIMBRA SAMUELO PAMELA90REGANCREST-MR SAMUELO-ETFERME MARTINALE, ST. PIERRE, PQ, (418) 248-2695
LINDENRIGHT GOLDWYN DELUXE90BRAEDALE GOLDWYNHARRY & JOANNE VAN DER LINDEN, ANTIGONISH, NS, (902) 863-3063
LOA-DE-MEDE DAKOTIA LAUREN90RAINYRIDGE DAKOTIALOA-DE-MEDE FARMS LTD, OSHAWA, ON, (905) 725-1300
LOASIS F CUT LAURENA90GILLETTE FINAL CUTFERME LOASIS ENR, HONFLEUR, PQ, (418) 885-9245
LOASIS MAILING SAMANTA90POLY-KOW MAILING-ETFERME LOASIS ENR, HONFLEUR, PQ, (418) 885-9245
LOLISEE GOLDWYN B SHARLA90BRAEDALE GOLDWYNFERME LOLISEE, CHATHAM, PQ, (450) 562-2554
LOLYND SAM SAMMIE90REGANCREST-MR DRHAM SAM-ETLOLYND FARMS LTD, NEW HAMBURG, ON, (519) 634-5437
LONELYMAPLE FBI OPAL90GILLETTE BRILEA F B ILONELYMAPLE HOLSTEINS, UPPER STEWIACKE, NS, (902) 671-2634
LONGVIEW GOLDWYN JANA90BRAEDALE GOLDWYNDONALD G. BOSTWICK, KINGSTON, NB, (506) 763-2943
LORNEVA REDMAN DIME90VALLEYRIVER RUBEN REDMANWOODFIELD HOLSTEINS LTD, CALEDON, ON, (905) 838-0815
LOVSHIN GOLDWYN SECRET90BRAEDALE GOLDWYNLOVSHIN FARMS LTD, COBOURG, ON, (905) 372-8337
LOVSHIN TALENT SONG90LADINO PARK TALENT-IMP-ETLOVSHIN FARMS LTD, COBOURG, ON, (905) 372-8337
LOYALEA STORMATIC JANE90COMESTAR STORMATICLOYALEA HOLSTEINS, HASTINGS, ON, (705) 696-3164
LUCYVES DEREK CROUSTADE90EMERALD-ACR-SA T-DEREK-ETFERME VENANCE JULIEN & FILS INC, ST. ALBAN, PQ, (418) 268-5741
LUCYVES SAMBA GADOU90GINARY SAMBAFERME VENANCE JULIEN & FILS INC, ST. ALBAN, PQ, (418) 268-5741
MACTALLA PILOT FINLEY90WINDY-KNOLL-VIEW PILOT-ETALLAN & COLEEN MACQUARRIE, BONSHAW, PE, (902) 675-2102
MACTALLA SUPREME DOT90SANDY-VALLEY SUPREME-ETALLAN & COLEEN MACQUARRIE, BONSHAW, PE, (902) 675-2102
MALETTE FREELANCE NORVEGE90BRAEDALE FREELANCESYLVAIN SAUVE, STE. JUSTINE NEWTON, PQ, (450) 764-3683
MAPLEKEYS MONTGOMERY CUPID90ARETHUSA MONTGOMERY-ETMAPLEKEYS FARMS, AYLMER, ON, (519) 765-4359
MARBRI FORTUNE JASMINE90TO-MAR D-FORTUNE-ETJACK THOMSON, ANTIGONISH, NS, (902) 867-1252
MARTINGALE LEGACY MANDY90GILLETTE LEGACYMARTINGALE FARMS, SELBY, ON, (613) 388-2805
MAURICIENNE MANAGER FALOU90COMESTAR MANAGERFERME SAFARI, HEBERTVILLE, PQ, (418) 344-1672
MERLHOLME GOLDWYN MARTINA90BRAEDALE GOLDWYNRICHARD CARBERRY, CALEDON, ON, (905) 951-1381
METDALE JASPER KITTY90WILCOXVIEW JASPER-ETALMET FARMS LTD, BOWMANVILLE, ON, (905) 623-5001
MICHETTE DAMION ROSALIE90ERBACRES DAMIONFERME BULSTRODE ENR, ST. ROSAIRE, PQ, (819) 758-3353
MIDDLESON LHEROS ABIGAIL90COMESTAR LHEROSWESLEY ANDREWS, CANNINGTON, ON, (705) 432-2139
MILANEAU BIBI BUCKEYE90R-E-W BUCKEYE-ETMICHEL LANOUE, ST. JACQUES, PQ, (450) 839-6283
MILLSPRING BUCK TABBY90WALTZ ACRE STORMATIC BUCKMILLSPRING FARMS, NAPANEE, ON, (613) 354-3793
MILVALEA BOLTON BORNEO90SANDY-VALLEY BOLTON-ETMILVALEA HOLSTEINS, BALTIMORE, ON, (905) 349-2279
MISTY SPRINGS BONAIR SIERRA90KARONA BONAIRRIVER DALE HOLSTEINS, ST. JACOBS, ON, (519) 664-3356
MISTY SPRINGS BRAWN ERICA90MISTY SPRINGS BRAWNMISTY SPRING HOLSTEINS, LITTLE BRITAIN, ON, (705) 357-2569
MONTA SAM RHONDA90REGANCREST-MR SAMUELO-ETDAVIDSON HOLSTEINS, BASS RIVER, NS, (902) 647-2942
MONYKA JASPER LUCINA90WILCOXVIEW JASPER-ETYVES MONTPLAISIR, TROIS-RIVIERES, PQ, (819) 375-9415
MORNINGSIGHT IGNITER SUSIE90SUMMERSHADE IGNITERHENRY POSTHUMUS & JANINE HANDFORTH, WOLFE ISLAND, ON, (613) 385-2078
MORSAN GOLDWYN NUTMEG90BRAEDALE GOLDWYNFERME PETIBONHEUR, LES CEDRES, PQ, (450) 452-2871
MORSAN PRONTO S ALICIA90WINDY-KNOLL-VIEW PRONTO-ETWEBINE HOLSTEINS, ELMIRA, ON, (519) 664-0295
MORSAN RED EYE LICORICE RED90FIELDHOUSE REDLOUMARK MORELAND, JOYCEVILLE, ON, (613) 382-2935
MORSE VIEW TANDEM LADY90GINARY TANDEMMORSE VIEW HOLSTEINS, KINGSTON, NS, (902) 847-9718
MTELGIN FINAL DISH90GILLETTE FINAL CUTWRIGHTHAVEN FARMS LTD., KENILWORTH, ON, (519) 848-3131
MURINDA AMOUR LAURA90ROCKYMOUNTAIN AMOURMURRAY W. SNYDER, YARKER, ON, (613) 378-2582
MYSTIQUE DUNDEE NEPAL90REGANCREST DUNDEE-ETFERME MYSTIQUE S.E.N.C, MIRABEL, PQ, (450) 258-2257
MYSTIQUE JASPER AMMA90WILCOXVIEW JASPER-ETELMCROFT HOLSTEINS, SUNDERLAND, ON, (705) 357-2226
NARWOOD SCOTT EUPHEMIA90MAPEL WOOD SCOTTDON & DIANE CATT, ST. THOMAS, ON, (519) 765-1154
NATHPORT GOLDWYN LADY LOVE90BRAEDALE GOLDWYNPITCHBROOK FARMS LTD, PRINCEPORT, NS, (902) 895-1801
NEWCORNER OUTSIDE CORINA90COMESTAR OUTSIDENEWCORNER HOLSTEINS, MILLBROOK, ON, (705) 932-3208
NITHAVEN LEE STAR90EK-OSEEANA ABSOLUTE LEE-ETOHMER JANTZI, WELLESLEY, ON, (519) 634-9827
NITHSIDE DAFFODIL ROY90ROYLANE JORDAN-ETNITHSIDE FARMS LTD, WELLESLEY, ON, (519) 656-2778
ODYSSEY GOLDWYN MICHELLE90BRAEDALE GOLDWYNODYSSEY HOLSTEINS, SEAGRAVE, ON, (905) 985-2727
ONTOWA GOLDWYN STAPLES90BRAEDALE GOLDWYNONTOWA FARMS INC, ELMIRA, ON, (519) 669-2122
OUROWN JASPER RASCAL90WILCOXVIEW JASPER-ETJ. WALTER MILLER, HILLIER, ON, (613) 399-5649
PASCOBAC DOLMAN LIBERTY90REGANCREST DOLMAN-ETPASCOBAC HOLSTEINS INC, BELLEISLE CREEK, NB, (506) 485-1095
PASCOBAC DOLMAN LILAC90REGANCREST DOLMAN-ETPASCOBAC HOLSTEINS INC, BELLEISLE CREEK, NB, (506) 485-1095
PEGGHAVEN ALLEN ALMA90CANYON-BREEZE ALLEN-ETWILLOWVIEW HOLSTEINS, ARTHUR, ON, (519) 848-5745
PETERMANN GOLDWYN FLYAWAY90BRAEDALE GOLDWYNROBERT RAY & SONS, ROSLIN, ON, (613) 477-2421
PETHERTON REDESIGN TIMEX90REGANCREST DESIGN-ETWRIGHTHAVEN FARMS LTD., KENILWORTH, ON, (519) 848-3131
PETITCLERC BOLTON LAURIE90SANDY-VALLEY BOLTON-ETFERME JEAN-PAUL PETITCLERC & FILS INC, ST. BASILE, PQ, (418) 329-2220
PHILLHAVEN LUCKY STAR LOTTO90BOFRAN LUCKY STARPHILLHAVEN HOLSTEINS, SUNDERLAND, ON, (705) 357-3834
PHILSON SEPTSTORM JULIET90PURSUIT SEPTEMBER STORMLAWRENCE'S DAIRY FARM LTD, BURTT'S CORNER, NB, (506) 363-1006
PIERTIN GOLDWYN ELEGANCE90BRAEDALE GOLDWYNLEONARD COTE, HEBERTVILLE, PQ, (418) 321-0673
PINECREST FINAL CUT PEPPER90GILLETTE FINAL CUTPINECREST HOLSTEINS, SEELEYS BAY, ON, (613) 382-2909
PINECREST JASPER WINONA90WILCOXVIEW JASPER-ETPINECREST HOLSTEINS, SEELEYS BAY, ON, (613) 382-2909
PINELAND DAMION JEWEL90ERBACRES DAMIONSHADOWAVE HOLSTEINS INC, SECOND NORTH RIVER, NB, (506) 866-2130
PONTHIER LORENZO ANISETTE90LYSTEL LORENZOMARCEL & LAURENT GAUTHIER, PONT ROUGE, PQ, (418) 873-2192
PRE-JOANNE GOLDWYN ANOUSA90BRAEDALE GOLDWYNRENE PAQUIN, ST. LEON LE GRAND, PQ, (819) 228-2381
PURSTEIN FINAL CUT MADONA90GILLETTE FINAL CUTFERME CHARLES CHARETTE & FILS INC, ST. LEON, PQ, (819) 228-2395
PYNACKER JOLLY JUMPER SPIRTE90CEDARWAL SPIRTEPYNACKER HOLSTEINS, BATH, ON, (613) 354-2865
RAPHAEL LHEROS GOLDWYN90BRAEDALE GOLDWYNFERME ANDRE GONTHIER INC, ST. RAPHAEL, PQ, (418) 243-2582
RAYDAKA DOLMAN BAMBY90REGANCREST DOLMAN-ETFERME RAYDAKA, KAMOURASKA, PQ, (418) 498-2426
RAYNALYNE DAMION LOUSITIA90ERBACRES DAMIONFERME RAYLYNE, ST. GEDEON, PQ, (418) 345-8773
REWILL DOLMAN VIAGRA90REGANCREST DOLMAN-ETFERME REWILL, ALMA, PQ, (418) 668-2879
RIPPLEBROOK BROOKER OUTSIDE90COMESTAR OUTSIDERIPPLEBROOK FARM, NAPANEE, ON, (613) 354-7207
RISKINBROOK MARIAH90BROWNDALE TOBYJOE MCGRISKIN & FAMILY, NORWOOD, ON, (705) 639-2106
RJF REDESIGN NICOLETTE90REGANCREST DESIGN-ETROBERT JARRELL, CORBYVILLE, ON, (613) 969-1479
RJF STORMATIC LEXI90COMESTAR STORMATICROBERT JARRELL, CORBYVILLE, ON, (613) 969-1479
ROBROOK SPIRTE MAGNIFICENT90CEDARWAL SPIRTEFERME BLONDIN, ST. PLACIDE, PQ, (450) 258-2904
ROLOI BUCKEYE GRANDEUR90R-E-W BUCKEYE-ETFERME ROLOI INC, ST. GEDEON, PQ, (418) 345-8508
RONBETH SPIRTE TARA90CEDARWAL SPIRTERONBETH HOLSTEINS, HASTINGS, ON, (705) 696-2190
RUSTOWIL SEPT STORM SANDORA90PURSUIT SEPTEMBER STORMMARK MORELAND, JOYCEVILLE, ON, (613) 382-2935
RYSONACRES GIBSON NANETTE90SILKY GIBSONTERRY HENDERSON, MILLBROOK, ON, (705) 939-1620
SAGAMIE FINAL CUT SABRINNE90GILLETTE FINAL CUTFERME C.P.R. GRENON INC, LATERRIERE, PQ, (418) 678-2478
SANDYRAE SAMUELO LYNNY90REGANCREST-MR SAMUELO-ETSANDYRAE FARMS, MONTAGUE, PE, (902) 838-3206
SAUDER HOLME SHAQ MOONLIGHT90DESLACS SHAQUILLEMURREL & MARTHA SAUDER, WALLENSTEIN, ON, (519) 698-2704
SAVAGE-LEIGH SHOTTLE LIA-ET90PICSTON SHOTTLE-ETFERME LECY, MONT CARMEL, PQ, (418) 498-2079
SCOTIAVIEW LOIS90STARTMORE RUDOLPHHOLMAN HOLSTEINS, MIDDLE MUSQUODOBOIT, NS, (902) 384-2400
SEDGROSE LYSTER BECKIE90TCET LYSTERSEDGROSE FARMS, NORWOOD, ON, (705) 639-5260
SENIEL REDMAN JESS90VALLEYRIVER RUBEN REDMANFERME SENIEL ENR, ST. CLET, PQ, (450) 456-3512
SHADOWAVE FIREBALL90BRAEDALE GOLDWYNYVES MONTPLAISIR, TROIS-RIVIERES, PQ, (819) 375-9415
SHORE-VIEW FINAL CUT MAYE90GILLETTE FINAL CUTSHORE-VIEW HOLSTEINS, BELLEDUNE, NB, (506) 237-2087
SHOWLINE CONTENDER BETSY90PATIENCE SHOWLINE CONTENDERLARRY BENNETT, CALEDON, ON, (519) 927-5623
SICY DUNDEE CLAUDY90REGANCREST DUNDEE-ETFERME YVON SICARD, ST. JUSTIN, PQ, (819) 227-2067
SILLSWAY ASTRONOMICAL DANA90OSEEANA ASTRONOMICAL-ETLES & DARLENE SHARPE, ORTON, ON, (905) 452-2733
SILVERRIDGE SHAQUILLE TINA90DESLACS SHAQUILLESILVERRIDGE FARMS LTD, SPRINGFIELD, ON, (519) 808-6848
SKIPWELL DUNDEE LILAC90REGANCREST DUNDEE-ETSKIPWELL FARMS INC, AYLMER, ON, (519) 765-4614
SKY HI LOU MONICA90JENNY-LOU MARSHALL P149-ETSKY HI HOLSTEINS, SPRINGVALE, PE, (902) 964-2949
SLOPEYSIDE GOLDWYN EGYPT90BRAEDALE GOLDWYNALLAN DETZLER, TEESWATER, ON, (519) 392-6214
SPRINGLEA FINALCUT SILK90GILLETTE FINAL CUTSPRINGLEA HOLSTEINS, ELMIRA, ON, (519) 669-4522
STADACONA REDMAN SYLVIANNE90VALLEYRIVER RUBEN REDMANFERME TOP, ST. ANDRE AVELLIN, PQ, (819) 983-1281
STANDEAN DAMION FANTASIA90ERBACRES DAMIONMACBEATH FARMS LTD, MARSHFIELD, PE, (902) 628-8348
STANTONS BAXTER EVERYTHING90EMERALD-ACR-SA T-BAXTERSTANTON BROS LIMITED, ILDERTON, ON, (519) 666-0800
STANWOOD SEPTEMBER NICKY90PURSUIT SEPTEMBER STORMSTANWOOD FARMS, NORWOOD, ON, (705) 639-2406
STEPIDO SHOTTLE COLOMBIA90PICSTON SHOTTLE-ETELKA HOLSTEINS, ST. PASCAL, PQ, (418) 492-1553
SUNNYPOINT 1157 BAXTER90EMERALD-ACR-SA T-BAXTERSUNNY POINT FARMS LTD, EAST NOEL, NS, (902) 369-2343
SUNREST FC ORLEANS90GILLETTE FINAL CUTSUNREST FARM, JOYCEVILLE, ON, (613) 382-7965
SUSSEX VIEW DAMION MADELYN90ERBACRES DAMIONSUSSEX VIEW FARM LTD, ROACHVILLE, NB, (506) 433-4126
SUTHERLAND BUCKEYE DAZZLE90R-E-W BUCKEYE-ETSUTHERLAND ACRES HOLSTEINS, BATHURST, NB, (506) 546-6317
SWAMPLAND BROEDERDALE LACE90HAZELHOLME DRAKE DANNYBROEDERS & SONS LTD, WOLFE ISLAND, ON, (613) 385-2946
THRULANE GOLDWYN MANDY90BRAEDALE GOLDWYNTHRULANE HOLSTEINS, ELMIRA, ON, (519) 669-0838
THURSTHILL BOLTON ASPIRE90SANDY-VALLEY BOLTON-ETTHURSTHILL FARMS, LINDSAY, ON, (705) 793-2317
TOMALYNN OUTSIDE MAUREEN90COMESTAR OUTSIDETOMALYNN FARMS, OMEMEE, ON, (705) 799-6147
TOMALYNN OUTSIDE SALSA90COMESTAR OUTSIDETOMALYNN FARMS, OMEMEE, ON, (705) 799-6147
TOP GOLDWYN ALLANIE90BRAEDALE GOLDWYNFERME TOP, ST. ANDRE AVELLIN, PQ, (819) 983-1281
TRICORNER CARISMA PANSY90DUPASQUIER CARISMARICKHAVEN HOLSTEINS, DRAYTON, ON, (519) 638-3239
TRIFARM BALTHAZAR FREDERICA90GEN-I-BEQ BALTHAZARDAVID BENT FARMS LIMITED, MIDDLETON, NS, (902) 825-2217
TRINITY DC PEPPER90DUPASQUIER CARISMADEN-LEE FARMS LTD, NEW HAMBURG, ON, (519) 662-2169
TRIOLAIT LUCIFER MOUCHE90LESPERRON LUCIFERFERME TRIOLAIT ENR, ILE-AUX-GRUES, PQ, (418) 248-4107
TWEEN BAYS SHAE LYN JOLT90SECOND-LOOK JOLTTWEEN BAYS FARM INC, VERNON, PE, (902) 651-2071
VALCROFT FINAL CUT MABEL90GILLETTE FINAL CUTVALCROFT FARMS INC, SUNDERLAND, ON, (905) 985-3427
VALDO ADEN RAPTURE90ALPINA RAPTUREFERME VALDO INC, ST. THURIBE, PQ, (418) 339-2626
VALLEY DELL LINDY CORA90TOWNSON LINDY ETGORDON LAIRD, WINSLOE, PE, (902) 368-2877
VALLEYVILLE EL PHILIPPINE90EASTSIDE LEWISDALE GOLD MIKEFRIZZELLS VALLEYVILLE FARM INC, HUNTER RIVER, PE, (902) 964-3235
VALLEYVILLE GOLDWYN PAULINA90BRAEDALE GOLDWYNFRIZZELLS VALLEYVILLE FARM INC, HUNTER RIVER, PE, (902) 964-3235
VALLEYVILLE LHEROS PAIGE90COMESTAR LHEROSFRIZZELLS VALLEYVILLE FARM INC, HUNTER RIVER, PE, (902) 964-3235
VERTDOR ROY DANNA90ROYLANE JORDAN-ETFERME VERT D'OR INC, STE. HELENE, PQ, (418) 492-9544
VICKRIDGE MODEST SIRA90REGANCREST-LH MODEST-ETVALE-O-SKENE HOLSTEINS, LITTLE BRITAIN, ON, (705) 786-2475
WAYBRU SCORPIO CHRISTMAS90SUNNYLODGE SCORPIOWAYNE BRUBACHER, ELMIRA, ON, (519) 664-3425
WAYHOLME BLITZ NORA90FUSTEAD EMORY BLITZ-ETCLEON BAUMAN, ELMIRA, ON, (519) 664-2690
WEBB VIEW LUE VALENCE90MISTY SPRINGS VALENCEWEBB VIEW FARMS, ROSENEATH, ON, (905) 352-2269
WEBDALE OUTSIDE NICKLE90COMESTAR OUTSIDEWEBDALE FARMS, WEST MONTROSE, ON, (519) 664-3846
WEBINE ALTAMINISTER KARA90MR MINISTERWEBINE HOLSTEINS, ELMIRA, ON, (519) 664-0295
WEBINE PROMOTION KITKAT90MR DERRY PROMOTIONWEBINE HOLSTEINS, ELMIRA, ON, (519) 664-0295
WEEKSDALE GOLDWYN MALIBU90BRAEDALE GOLDWYNELMER WEEKS, BREADALBANE, PE, (902) 886-2152
WESTSIDE LEADER KISHA90COMESTAR LEADERWESTSIDE FARM, NEW HAMBURG, ON, (519) 634-8523
WESTSIDE SIVE BECKY90WESTSIDE PROGRESS SIVEWESTSIDE FARM, NEW HAMBURG, ON, (519) 634-8523
WHITE CROSS REDESIGN SWEETIE90REGANCREST DESIGN-ETWHITE CROSS FARMS, ARVA, ON, (519) 453-8620
WILACRES RUDOLPH JULIET90STARTMORE RUDOLPHWILACRES FARMS, MADOC, ON, (613) 473-1699
WILLSEY BLITZ IVORY 2 ET90FUSTEAD EMORY BLITZ-ETMORNINGSKY HOLSTEINS, MILBANK, ON, (519) 656-9551
WILLSONA BAXTER SCARLETTE90EMERALD-ACR-SA T-BAXTERGLENN & LORRIE WILLSON, BOWMANVILLE, ON, (905) 263-8040
WILSONBURG DUNDEE JANE90REGANCREST DUNDEE-ETPETER & JANINE WILSON, WHYCOCOMAGH, NS, (902) 756-3593
WILSONBURG GOLDWYN DIVA90BRAEDALE GOLDWYNPETER & JANINE WILSON, WHYCOCOMAGH, NS, (902) 756-3593
WILSONCREST PALAMA90ERBACRES DAMIONWILSONCREST HOLSTEINS, STEWIACKE, NS, (902) 639-2040
WINDCROFT TERRASON KEELEY90INNWOOD TERRASONBRYAN & CHERYL DICKSON, JOYCEVILLE, ON, (613) 382-2993
WINDY PINE INCOME LENA90PENNVIEW INCOMEDOUGLAS M. WEBER, DRAYTON, ON, (519) 669-8670
WINTERBAY GOLDWYN REBEL90BRAEDALE GOLDWYNWINTERBAY FARMS, MT. STEWART, PE, (902) 629-1800
WINTERBAY JASPER ICE90WILCOXVIEW JASPER-ETWINTERBAY FARMS, MT. STEWART, PE, (902) 629-1800
WOODFIELD RUBEN CALLY90VALLEYRIVER RUBEN REDMANLARRY BENNETT, CALEDON, ON, (519) 927-5623
ZEHRLANE REGGIE TAMARA90TERRICK REGGIEZEHRCREST FARMS INC, MILLBANK, ON, (519) 698-2964
ADIEU IGNITER ETHEL0SUMMERSHADE IGNITERADIEU FARMS INC, WATERLOO, ON, (519) 664-3521
ADIEU SAMUELO ROLLS ROYCE0REGANCREST-MR SAMUELO-ETADIEU FARMS INC, WATERLOO, ON, (519) 664-3521
AGRIVENTE MICHOU BOLTON0SANDY-VALLEY BOLTON-ETFERME AGRIVENTE, ST. ALBAN, PQ, (418) 268-3922
ALCI MORTY GITANE0STOUDER MORTY-ETFERME ALBRO INC, ST. ESPRIT, PQ, (450) 839-3247
ALIDALE L S TRILLIUM RED0ROESBETT LAKESIDE REDALIDALE FARMS, SUNDERLAND, ON, (705) 357-3574
ALLEGRO DUNDEE ANNABELL0REGANCREST DUNDEE-ETGREENOUGH FAMILY FARMS, NEWPORT, NS, (902) 757-3442
ALMAKA SANTOS ISA0SANDY-VALLEY SANTOS-ETFERME ALMAKA ENR, MONT CARMEL, PQ, (418) 498-2939
ALMERSON OUTSIDE JO0COMESTAR OUTSIDEALMERSON FARMS, CAMPBELLFORD, ON, (705) 653-1257
ALTONA LEA TRESOR CANDY0CAMPOGALLO PG TRESOR-ETFRANK BARKEY & FAMILY, BLACKSTOCK, ON, (905) 655-3561
AMITIES GOLDWYN CLAIRE0BRAEDALE GOLDWYNJ.M.S. AMITIES ENR, FERME NEUVE, PQ, (819) 587-4043
APPLERIDGE DUNDEE PANDA0REGANCREST DUNDEE-ETPINERIVER FARMS, MABOU, NS, (902) 945-2740
APPLEVUE CHAMPION MONTANA0CALBRETT-I H H CHAMPIONAPPLEVUE FARM, BRAMPTON, ON, (905) 455-8354
AUGER GOLDWYN SIDNEY0COMESTAR STORMATICFERME AUGER INC, ST. LEON LE GRAND, PQ, (819) 228-3511
BANKSMERE ALLEN TANNIE0CANYON-BREEZE ALLEN-ETRUSSELL & JAMES WARD, BRIDGETOWN, NS, (902) 665-4206
BARD DAMION SINDY0ERBACRES DAMIONFERME BARD INC, LA POCATIERE, PQ, (418) 856-3516
BARDALE TITANIC PRINCESS0HARTLINE TITANIC-ETWILLIAM A. BARNUM, CAMPBELLFORD, ON, (705) 653-2497
BEAUJOUR GOLDWYN GOLDSTAR0BRAEDALE GOLDWYNMARCEL BEAUSEJOUR, RAWDON, PQ, (450) 834-8859
BEAUMOND LAURA JELLO0MADYSTAR JELLO STORMFERME FERLOU ENR, ST. LEON, PQ, (819) 228-2417
BECKHOLM GOLDWYN MISTY0BRAEDALE GOLDWYNPHILLHAVEN HOLSTEINS, SUNDERLAND, ON, (705) 357-3834
BECKHOLM ROY DIXIE0ROYLANE JORDAN-ETBECKHOLM HOLSTEINS, SUNDERLAND, ON, (905) 852-0501
BECKHOLM ROY JOANNA0ROYLANE JORDAN-ETBECKHOLM HOLSTEINS, SUNDERLAND, ON, (905) 852-0501
BECKHOLM SOVEREIGN PENELOPE0STANHOPE SOVEREIGNTERRY HENDERSON, MILLBROOK, ON, (705) 939-1620
BELLTON BG S WCM STAR LEE0BRAEDALE GOLDWYNJEWELLDALE FARMS, MEADOWBANK, PE, (902) 566-3119
BELLTON R I H I EDWINA0ROBTHOM INTEGRITY-ETCURTMAR FARMS LIMITED, FORT ELLIS, NS, (902) 639-2116
BENRISE DUNDEE CLASSY0REGANCREST DUNDEE-ETFERME JEAN-PAUL PETITCLERC & FILS INC, ST. BASILE, PQ, (418) 329-2220
BENRISE FINAL ROSE0GILLETTE FINAL CUTBENSCHOP FARMS, BOWMANVILLE, ON, (905) 263-8530
BENRISE SOVERIEGN MELISSA0STANHOPE SOVEREIGNBENSCHOP FARMS, BOWMANVILLE, ON, (905) 263-8530
BIGMAPLE OUTSIDE MODEL LASSY0COMESTAR OUTSIDEDUNPHY'S HOLSTEINS, KESWICK, NB, (506) 363-3092
BIGMAPLE OUTSIDE ROXY0COMESTAR OUTSIDEDUNPHY'S HOLSTEINS, KESWICK, NB, (506) 363-3092
BIRKENTREE ALLEN KATRINA0CANYON-BREEZE ALLEN-ETBIRKENTREE HOLSTEINS, HUNTER RIVER, PE, (902) 963-2021
BIRKENTREE GOLDWYN RIGA0BRAEDALE GOLDWYNBIRKENTREE HOLSTEINS, HUNTER RIVER, PE, (902) 963-2021
BIRKENTREE MODEST REGGIE0REGANCREST-LH MODEST-ETROYALWATER HOLSTEINS, MT. STEWART, PE, (902) 676-2299
BLACKAVON CHAMPION TERESA0CALBRETT-I H H CHAMPIONBLACK AVON FARMS LTD, HEATHERTON, NS, (902) 386-2816
BLACKAVON OUTSIDE YOLANDA0COMESTAR OUTSIDEBLACK AVON FARMS LTD, HEATHERTON, NS, (902) 386-2816
BLACKAVON SEPTEMBER LOIS0PURSUIT SEPTEMBER STORMBLACK AVON FARMS LTD, HEATHERTON, NS, (902) 386-2816
BLACKAVON TALENT CLEO0LADINO PARK TALENT-IMP-ETBLACK AVON FARMS LTD, HEATHERTON, NS, (902) 386-2816
BLAIRO GOLDWYN BIZELLE0BRAEDALE GOLDWYNFERME CHANTEROSE INC, ST. FRANCOIS, PQ, (418) 259-2054
BLANTYRE LHEROS ELLA0COMESTAR LHEROSCOMRIE FARMS LTD, LONDON, ON, (519) 666-1838
BLONDIN JAMES STELLY0SHOREMAR JAMESSEBASTIEN FONTAINE, ST. BARTHELEMY, PQ, (450) 835-3705
BOBASYL DUNDEE ROSA GLOW0REGANCREST DUNDEE-ETFERME BLONDIN, ST. PLACIDE, PQ, (450) 258-2904
BOISBLANC GIBSON DONNA0SILKY GIBSONFERME BOISBLANC HOLSTEIN INC, ST. JUSTIN, PQ, (819) 227-2579
BONACCUEIL BUCKEYE ROSALIE0R-E-W BUCKEYE-ETFERME BOULET INC, ST. FRANCOIS MONTMAGNY, PQ, (418) 259-7459
BONACCUEIL CHALY IGNITER0SUMMERSHADE IGNITERA. & R. BOULET INC, ST. FRANCOIS, PQ, (418) 259-2689
BONACCUEIL LARIA FREELANCE0BRAEDALE FREELANCEA. & R. BOULET INC, ST. FRANCOIS, PQ, (418) 259-2689
BOSDALE DESIGN PORTEA0REGANCREST DESIGN-ETBOSDALE FARMS INC, CAMBRIDGE, ON, (519) 740-7904
BOSDALE GIBSON ELLA0SILKY GIBSONBOSDALE FARMS INC, CAMBRIDGE, ON, (519) 740-7904
BOSDALE GOLDWYN LAURA0BRAEDALE GOLDWYNBOSDALE FARMS INC, CAMBRIDGE, ON, (519) 740-7904
BOSDALE KITE LANA0MARKWELL KITE-ETBOSDALE FARMS INC, CAMBRIDGE, ON, (519) 740-7904
BOSDALE S STORM LANNA0PURSUIT SEPTEMBER STORMBOSDALE FARMS INC, CAMBRIDGE, ON, (519) 740-7904
BOULET BUCKEYE CAROLANN0R-E-W BUCKEYE-ETFERME BOULET INC, ST. FRANCOIS MONTMAGNY, PQ, (418) 259-7459
BOULET STORMATIC LARANA0COMESTAR STORMATICFERME BOULET INC, ST. FRANCOIS MONTMAGNY, PQ, (418) 259-7459
BOULET TOYSTORY CATHLEEN0JENNY-LOU MRSHL TOYSTORY-ETFERME BOULET INC, ST. FRANCOIS MONTMAGNY, PQ, (418) 259-7459
BRACKLEYFARM FINAL CUT JOLENE0GILLETTE FINAL CUTBRACKLEY FARM, BRACKLEY, PE, (902) 368-8234
BRAYDALE OUTSIDE BERTHA0COMESTAR OUTSIDECRAGGAN FARMS LTD, MARSHFIELD, PE, (902) 628-1244
BRIDGEWOOD L JET LEILA0SUNNYLODGE LINJETLEBOLD FARMS INC, WELLESLEY, ON, (519) 656-2393
BRILMANS GOLDWYN BRANDY0BRAEDALE GOLDWYNBRILMAN FARMS INC, MAPLE RIDGE, NB, (506) 463-3458
BRISMER MODEST SUE LYN0REGANCREST-LH MODEST-ETJEAN-GUY BRISSON & BETTY MERCIER, STE. BARBE, PQ, (450) 373-7378
BROOKVILLA ALLEN ALANA0CANYON-BREEZE ALLEN-ETFRANCIS COLIN CAMPBELL, CAPE BRETON, NS, (902) 945-2735
BROOKVILLA DOLMAN NAGY0REGANCREST DOLMAN-ETFRANCIS COLIN CAMPBELL, CAPE BRETON, NS, (902) 945-2735
BROOKVILLA DUNDEE PEORIA0REGANCREST DUNDEE-ETFRANCIS COLIN CAMPBELL, CAPE BRETON, NS, (902) 945-2735
BROOKVILLA MILAN NOBLE0SHOREMAR MILANFRANCIS COLIN CAMPBELL, CAPE BRETON, NS, (902) 945-2735
BROOKVILLA RUBENS NITRO0STBVQ RUBENSFERME ARTHUR LACROIX LTEE, ST. MICHEL, PQ, (418) 884-2274
BROOKVILLA STORMATIC PRECISE0COMESTAR STORMATICFRANCIS COLIN CAMPBELL, CAPE BRETON, NS, (902) 945-2735
BROOKVILLA TERRASON NEVADA0INNWOOD TERRASONFRANCIS COLIN CAMPBELL, CAPE BRETON, NS, (902) 945-2735
BROOKVILLA TITANIC PARADISE0HARTLINE TITANIC-ETFRANCIS COLIN CAMPBELL, CAPE BRETON, NS, (902) 945-2735
BROWNLANDS GOLDWYN BLISSFUL0BRAEDALE GOLDWYNBROWNLANDS FARM, ENTERPRISE, ON, (613) 358-2823
BRUVIEW STORMATIC CELIA0COMESTAR STORMATICBRUVIEW HOLSTEINS, ELMIRA, ON, (519) 669-3329
BULSTRODE RIHANNA CHAPTER0CALBRETT CHAPTERBELCHER HOLSTEINS LIMITED, BELMONT, NS, (902) 662-3455
BURN OUTSIDE AUDETTE0COMESTAR OUTSIDELA FERME A.B.G. BLACKBURN INC, JONQUIERE, PQ, (418) 547-8482
BVK DURHAM DESIREE-ET0REGANCREST ELTON DURHAM-ETFRADON HOLSTEINS LTD, BRANCHTON, ON, (519) 740-1442
CADILAC OUTSIDE JENNY0COMESTAR OUTSIDECADILAC HOLSTEINS, BARRIE, ON, (705) 727-6387
CALDERAY DUSK NAOMI0SCIENTIFIC SS DUSK-ETCALDERAY HOLSTEINS, WALLENSTEIN, ON, (519) 698-0366
CAMPBELLEA GOLDWYN MARISSA0BRAEDALE GOLDWYNLONELYMAPLE HOLSTEINS, UPPER STEWIACKE, NS, (902) 671-2634
CAPBLANC PHOENICIAN RONDA0CROWN-ROYALE PHOENICIAN-ETFERME CAP BLANC INC, KAMOURASKA, PQ, (418) 492-7307
CARLENCREST GOLDWYN TULIP0BRAEDALE GOLDWYNCLAIR E. PETHERICK, CAMPBELLFORD, ON, (705) 653-2364
CASSIALANE LHEROS LINDY0COMESTAR LHEROSCASSIALANE HOLSTEINS, FREETOWN, PE, (902) 439-3518
CAVANALECK DUNDEE OLIVIA0REGANCREST DUNDEE-ETCAVANALECK FARMS LTD, BELMONT, ON, (519) 644-1893
CHARWILL BALTAIR BETHANY0ROUMERS BALTAIRCHARWILL FARMS, WALLENSTEIN, ON, (519) 698-1127
CLAIRCREST AST CUDDLES0OSEEANA ASTRONOMICAL-ETCLAIR E. PETHERICK, CAMPBELLFORD, ON, (705) 653-2364
CLAIRCREST ASTRO TRIXIE0OSEEANA ASTRONOMICAL-ETCLAIR E. PETHERICK, CAMPBELLFORD, ON, (705) 653-2364
CLARKVALLEY OUTSIDE LIZA0COMESTAR OUTSIDELESTER & SHIRLEY GINGRICH, ELMIRA, ON, (519) 669-2962
CLAYHAVEN LINJET KATIE0SUNNYLODGE LINJETMELVIN G. MARTIN, WALLENSTEIN, ON, (519) 669-2476
CLAYNOOK ALEX MR BURNS0DUDOC MR BURNSCLAYNOOK FARMS LTD, NEW HAMBURG, ON, (519) 662-3555
CLAYNOOK OCEAN ALLEN0CANYON-BREEZE ALLEN-ETDOUGLAS M. WEBER, DRAYTON, ON, (519) 669-8670
CLAYNOOK TEGA SHOTTLE0PICSTON SHOTTLE-ETCLAYNOOK FARMS LTD, NEW HAMBURG, ON, (519) 662-3555
CLAYNOOK TILLY SHOTTLE0PICSTON SHOTTLE-ETCLAYNOOK FARMS LTD, NEW HAMBURG, ON, (519) 662-3555
CLEARLAND INCOME JULIA0PENNVIEW INCOMEMALCOLM R. MACDONALD, SEARSVILLE, NB, (506) 485-2757
CLIFFSIDE SALTO ELLEN0GEN-I-BEQ SALTOCLIFFSIDE FARM, YARMOUTH, NS, (902) 742-2719
CLOVIS TOYSTORY BOMELLE0JENNY-LOU MRSHL TOYSTORY-ETCLOVIS HOLSTEIN INC, ST. ALEXANDRE, PQ, (418) 495-2685
COBEQUID LHEROS SPLASH0COMESTAR LHEROSCOBEQUID HOLSTEINS, UPPER ONSLOW, NS, (902) 956-1020
COBEQUID ZENITH DINO0OCEAN-VIEW ZENITH-ETHARRY & JOANNE VAN DER LINDEN, ANTIGONISH, NS, (902) 863-3063
COMARO BRETELLE0RIETBEN CHARGEFERME COMARO INC, PONT ROUGE, PQ, (418) 873-8457
COMBHAVEN SEPT STORM VALLERY0PURSUIT SEPTEMBER STORMCOMBHAVEN FARMS, CASTLETON, ON, (905) 344-7470
COMBINATION GOLDWYN GALINA0BRAEDALE GOLDWYNCOMBINATION HOLSTEINS LTD, KESWICK RIDGE, NB, (506) 363-8902
COMBINATION SKYHAWK COURTNEY0CEDARWAL SKYHAWKCOMBINATION HOLSTEINS LTD, KESWICK RIDGE, NB, (506) 363-8902
COMBVIEW FOREST TRAIL0PURSUIT SEPTEMBER STORMCOMBVIEW FARMS LTD, CASTLETON, ON, (905) 344-7726
COMRIE SPIRTE LAZER0CEDARWAL SPIRTEELMCROFT HOLSTEINS, SUNDERLAND, ON, (705) 357-2226
CORBEIL LEE MYRIAM0COMESTAR LEEFERME CORBEIL & FILS, ST. BENOIT, MIRABEL, PQ, (450) 258-4394
CRAGGAN DOLMAN LIVIA0REGANCREST DOLMAN-ETCRAGGAN FARMS LTD, MARSHFIELD, PE, (902) 628-1244
CRAGGAN DUNEE JOAN0REGANCREST DUNDEE-ETEXTONDALE FARMS LTD, WINSLOE, PE, (902) 621-0074
CRASDALE-I DURHAM FLOSSY0REGANCREST ELTON DURHAM-ETWAYNE MACDOUGALL, ANTIGONISH, NS, (902) 863-5501
CRATER FANCY TALENT RED0LADINO PARK TALENT-IMP-ETCRATER FARM, HARTINGTON, ON, (613) 532-0661
CRATER LEXUS LINJET0SUNNYLODGE LINJETCRATER FARM, HARTINGTON, ON, (613) 532-0661
CRATER SAVANNA GOLDWYN0BRAEDALE GOLDWYNCRATER FARM, HARTINGTON, ON, (613) 532-0661
CRATER TIARA LINJET0SUNNYLODGE LINJETCRATER FARM, HARTINGTON, ON, (613) 532-0661
CREILEN OUTSIDE BERNA0COMESTAR OUTSIDECREILEN ACRES, BRECHIN, ON, (705) 484-0645
CROVALLEY DAMION MERMAID0ERBACRES DAMIONCROVALLEY HOLSTEINS, HASTINGS, ON, (705) 696-3277
CROVALLEY GOLDWYN AUTUMN0BRAEDALE GOLDWYNCROVALLEY HOLSTEINS, HASTINGS, ON, (705) 696-3277
CROVALLEY MR SAM RUBY0REGANCREST-MR DRHAM SAM-ETCROVALLEY HOLSTEINS, HASTINGS, ON, (705) 696-3277
CRYSTAL BROOK SUPERMAN BECKY0CRYSTAL BROOK SUPERMANRAWDONCREEK FARMS, STIRLING, ON, (613) 395-2034
CURTMAR KEITH TRISH0STRAITSIDE AMIR TERRASONCURTMAR FARMS LIMITED, FORT ELLIS, NS, (902) 639-2116
DANDELION COOPER CAPPOCCINO0WHITTAIL-VALLEY COOPER-ETDANDELION FARM, BONSHAW, PE, (902) 675-4700
DANELLE DURHAM JAMAICA0REGANCREST ELTON DURHAM-ETJOHN DORTMANS, JR, STRATHROY, ON, (519) 247-3444
DELANGE THOMAS LYNA0GLEN DRUMMOND THOMASREMI BILODEAU, ST. MICHEL, PQ, (418) 884-3806
DELLSIDE DUNDEE PIPPI0REGANCREST DUNDEE-ETDELLSIDE FARM, PORT HOOD, NS, (902) 787-3289
DENLEE DUNDEE REVA0REGANCREST DUNDEE-ETDEN-LEE FARMS LTD, NEW HAMBURG, ON, (519) 662-2169
DENLEE GOLDWYN UCINDY0BRAEDALE GOLDWYNDEN-LEE FARMS LTD, NEW HAMBURG, ON, (519) 662-2169
DENLEE OUTSIDE BEA0COMESTAR OUTSIDEDEN-LEE FARMS LTD, NEW HAMBURG, ON, (519) 662-2169
DERY CHAMPION DESIR0CALBRETT-I H H CHAMPIONFERME DERY & FILS INC, ST. STANISLAS, PQ, (418) 328-8349
DES HAUTS PRES INCOME TEQUILA0PENNVIEW INCOMEFERME DES HAUTS PRES L'ISLET INC, L'ISLET, PQ, (418) 247-3138
DIGBYVIEW VIKING SHIRLEY0PROSPERE VIKINGGRAHAM FARMS LTD, GOOD CORNER, NB, (506) 276-4764
DILLMAN LYSTER PERFECTA0TCET LYSTERMUSQIE VALLEY FARMS LTD, MIDDLE MUSQUODOBOIT, NS, (902) 758-5665
DOKYANE WINDOWS RIKIKI0LA PRESENTATION WINDOWSFERME DOKYANE ENR, HONFLEUR, PQ, (418) 885-4552
DONNANDALE THRONE JASMIN0TIMLYNN THRONE-ETDONNANDALE FARMS, STIRLING, ON, (613) 395-3584
DONNELLY JAMES BRITTANY0SHOREMAR JAMESDONNELLY HOLSTEIN LTD, LAKE GEORGE, NB, (506) 366-5412
DREAMCREST DUNDEE JETTA0REGANCREST DUNDEE-ETCLARKVALLEY HOLSTEINS, WOODVILLE, ON, (705) 439-2261
DREBERT GOLDWYN ARIELLE0BRAEDALE GOLDWYNROBERT SEGUIN & FILS, STE. MARTHE, PQ, (450) 459-4577
DROLIE GOLDWYN FATIMA0BRAEDALE GOLDWYNDROLET & FILS, ST. RAYMOND, PQ, (418) 337-7450
DROLIE GOLDWYN GITANE0BRAEDALE GOLDWYNDROLET & FILS, ST. RAYMOND, PQ, (418) 337-7450
DROLIE IGNITER ALLO0SUMMERSHADE IGNITERDROLET & FILS, ST. RAYMOND, PQ, (418) 337-7450
DUBEAU LEE BABYLONE0COMESTAR LEEFERME ROANNETTE INC, ST. ALEXIS DE MONTCALM, PQ, (450) 839-2273
DUBEAU LEE GATTI0COMESTAR LEEFERME ROANNETTE INC, ST. ALEXIS DE MONTCALM, PQ, (450) 839-2273
DUFJORD TALENT LIZA0LADINO PARK TALENT-IMP-ETFERME DU FJORD INC, LA BAIE, PQ, (418) 545-9365
DULYSBLANC PRO JACINTHE0WINDY-KNOLL-VIEW RUBENS PROFERME DU LYS BLANC ENG, HEBERTVILLE, PQ, (418) 349-2541
DUPASQUIER RHYME ANIKA0MARKWELL DURHAM RHYME-ETFERME ELMORAL INC, ST-ROCH DES AULNAIES, PQ, (418) 598-9562
DUSTYVUE MORE DAHLIA0STANBRO MOREDUSTY BROS, SEAGRAVE, ON, (905) 985-4011
DUSUD GOLDWYN MANCY0BRAEDALE GOLDWYNFERME JOSEPH-AIME BLAIS INC, ST. FRANCOIS DE LA RIVIERE DU SUD, PQ, (418) 259-2986
EASTISLE OUTSIDE FANTASY0COMESTAR OUTSIDEMICHEL LABBE, ST. LAZARE, PQ, (418) 883-3627
EASTRIVER JEWELMAN LUCY0EASTRIVER RED JEWELMANTINY ACRES HOLSTEINS, MISCOUCHE, PE, (902) 439-9233
EASTRIVER ROY TERRI0ROYLANE JORDAN-ETLEWIS BROS, YORK, PE, (902) 628-6549
EASTSIDE GOLD TANYA0BRAEDALE GOLDWYNJ. GUY THOMPSON & SON, FRENCHFORT, PE, (902) 629-5176
EASTSIDE GOLDWYN GABRIELLE0BRAEDALE GOLDWYNFERME JACOBS INC, CAP SANTE, PQ, (418) 285-2674
EASTSIDE SALLY ANN0SCIENTIFIC SS DUSK-ETJ. GUY THOMPSON & SON, FRENCHFORT, PE, (902) 629-5176
EBYHOLME GOLDWYN MOLLY0BRAEDALE GOLDWYNFERME ARTHUR LACROIX LTEE, ST. MICHEL, PQ, (418) 884-2274
EBYHOLME GOLDWYN PEONY0BRAEDALE GOLDWYNFERME ARTHUR LACROIX LTEE, ST. MICHEL, PQ, (418) 884-2274
EBYLANE GOLDWYN DELLI0BRAEDALE GOLDWYNPHARES EBY, DRAYTON, ON, (519) 669-2019
EDITAL JASPER ROSEE0WILCOXVIEW JASPER-ETEDITH MORIN & ALAIN POTVIN, ST. PASCAL, PQ, (418) 492-5468
EDITAL MAILING FINESSE0POLY-KOW MAILING-ETEDITH MORIN & ALAIN POTVIN, ST. PASCAL, PQ, (418) 492-5468
EILEVALE REGGIE SHERRY0TERRICK REGGIERONALD & PAUL SLEETH, BATTERSEA, ON, (613) 353-2475
ELDERSLIE GOLDWYN GIRL0BRAEDALE GOLDWYNELDERSLIE FARM HOLSTEINS, COURTICE, ON, (905) 436-2706
EMBRDALE SUMMER FINALCUT0GILLETTE FINAL CUTEMBRDALE FARM, INDIAN RIVER, ON, (705) 639-5887
ENGLIDALE GRACIOUS IGNITER0SUMMERSHADE IGNITERENGLIDALE FARMS, LINDSAY, ON, (705) 328-0989
ENGLIDALE VEZINA0CALBRETT-I H H CHAMPIONENGLIDALE FARMS, LINDSAY, ON, (705) 328-0989
EPINA MANDELINE SHADYS0REGANCREST MANDELIN-ETFERME Y.M.S., HEBERTVILLE, PQ, (418) 720-9950
EVERSTAR GOLDWYN ORWINE0BRAEDALE GOLDWYNFERME R. LAPOINTE & FILS INC, EGAN SUD, PQ, (819) 441-0940
EXTONDALE INQUIRER ANGELA0SUMMERSHADE INQUIREREXTONDALE FARMS LTD, WINSLOE, PE, (902) 621-0074
FAIRISLE LEDUC FOXY0LYSTEL LEDUCFAIRISLE FARMS INC, BRACKLEY, PE, (902) 368-8218
FAIRISLE MAESTRO IDA0ARETHUSA MAESTROFAIRISLE FARMS INC, BRACKLEY, PE, (902) 368-8218
FAIRISLE MAESTRO MAE0ARETHUSA MAESTROFAIRISLE FARMS INC, BRACKLEY, PE, (902) 368-8218
FAIRLEE STORMATIC NOLA0COMESTAR STORMATICFAIRLEE FARMS, CONSECON, ON, (613) 399-5333
FANICO TALENT CAMILLA0LADINO PARK TALENT-IMP-ETJEAN-NIL LAGANIERE & FRANCINE GHIELEN, CHAMPLAIN, PQ, (819) 295-5267
FIESTAL CABERNET PROMELINE0LARCREST CABERNET-ETFERME BOIS DE LA ROCHE INC, ST. CLET, PQ, (450) 456-3667
FLORBIL OUTSIDE BEVERLY0COMESTAR OUTSIDEORVIE B. MARTIN, ST. CLEMENTS, ON, (519) 699-6078
FLOROMA DRAKE MAGALIE0FAR-O-LA DEBBIE-JO DRAKE-ETFERME FLOROMA INC, PONT ROUGE, PQ, (418) 873-4819
FOREVIEW S STORM NUTTY0PURSUIT SEPTEMBER STORMROMAN VALLEY HOLSTEINS, ANTIGONISH, NS, (902) 863-4101
FORT LANDS DUNDEE NYXIE0REGANCREST DUNDEE-ETFORT LANDS FARM, FORT ELLIS, NS, (902) 986-1724
FRADON SMATIC GALA0COMESTAR STORMATICFRADON HOLSTEINS LTD, BRANCHTON, ON, (519) 740-1442
FRICOSONS LINJET ORLANDO0SUNNYLODGE LINJETFRICOSONS HOLSTEINS, NEWCASTLE, ON, (905) 987-4507
FRICOSONS SPIRIT VANITY0HANOVER-HILL-R SPIRIT-ETFRICOSONS HOLSTEINS, NEWCASTLE, ON, (905) 987-4507
FUNDY INCOME LIGHTFOOT0PENNVIEW INCOMEALLEN & JACQUELINE BENT, LAWRENCETOWN, NS, (902) 825-6013
GAGEO LHEROS CATHIA0COMESTAR LHEROSGEORGES GAGNON, CHAMPLAIN, PQ, (819) 295-3268
GALOR LHEROS SAFALINE0COMESTAR LHEROSPHILIPPE LAFONTAINE, HEROUXVILLE, PQ, (418) 365-6988
GARDENVALE DUNDEE APPLE0REGANCREST DUNDEE-ETGARDENVALE FARMS INC, FRENCHFORT, PE, (902) 629-5691
GARDENVALE MRS ARTIE0REGANCREST-MR DRHAM SAM-ETGARDENVALE FARMS INC, FRENCHFORT, PE, (902) 629-5691
GARDENVALE PRIMETIME EMALEE0WINDY-KNOLL-VIEW PRIMETIMEGARDENVALE FARMS INC, FRENCHFORT, PE, (902) 629-5691
GARDENVALE TALENT ANGELIA0LADINO PARK TALENT-IMP-ETGARDENVALE FARMS INC, FRENCHFORT, PE, (902) 629-5691
GAURICK MERCHANT MUSA0ALTAGEN-I MERCHANTRAYMOND GOSSELIN, ST. VALLIER, PQ, (418) 884-3590
GAYLSON GOLDWIN DANY0BRAEDALE GOLDWYNROCHON & FILS, ST. UBALD, PQ, (418) 277-2317
GAYLSON TALENT JASMINE0LADINO PARK TALENT-IMP-ETROCHON & FILS, ST. UBALD, PQ, (418) 277-2317
GENO D J LATEX0MARKWELL DURHAM DJ-ETFERME GENO INC, ST. MARC DES CARRIERES, PQ, (418) 268-8701
GEORJALI TRIBUTE DEBBOU0GRANDUC TRIBUTEJEAN DESY, ST. BARTHELEMY, PQ, (450) 885-3706
GERDOTH ADITION MITTEN0EO SIEMERS ADITION-ETGERDOTH HOLSTEINS, CAVAN, ON, (705) 799-5606
GERDOTH DUNDEE MAGICAL0REGANCREST DUNDEE-ETGERDOTH HOLSTEINS, CAVAN, ON, (705) 799-5606
GERMEC ANGELE INCARNE0DUDOC INCARNEFERME GERMEC INC, HEROUXVILLE, PQ, (418) 365-0713
GLEANN C S RECOIL0COMESTAR STORMATICBRUCE THOMSON, ANTIGONISH, NS, (902) 863-5333
GLEANN CHAMPION RILEY0CALBRETT-I H H CHAMPIONBRUCE THOMSON, ANTIGONISH, NS, (902) 863-5333
GLENALCOMB SAM BEAU0REGANCREST-MR DRHAM SAM-ETRICHARD CARBERRY, CALEDON, ON, (905) 951-1381
GLENDYER GOLDWYN GRACE0BRAEDALE GOLDWYNROBBIE SUTHERLAND, MABOU, NS, (902) 945-2519
GOLDENFLO ALLEN CANDLE0CANYON-BREEZE ALLEN-ETQUALITY HOLSTEINS, VAUGHAN, ON, (905) 851-3892
GOLDENFLO CARISMA ELECTRIC0DUPASQUIER CARISMAMACBEATH FARMS LTD, MARSHFIELD, PE, (902) 628-8348
GOLDENFLO DAMION ELEGANT0ERBACRES DAMIONMACBEATH FARMS LTD, MARSHFIELD, PE, (902) 628-8348
GOLDENFLO DUNDEE STYLISH0REGANCREST DUNDEE-ETRED OAK FARMS, OYSTER BED, PE, (902) 892-1020
GOLDENFLO EXCLUSIVE CASEY0BUDJON-JK EXCLUSIVE-ETMACBEATH FARMS LTD, MARSHFIELD, PE, (902) 628-8348
GOLDENFLO GIBSON CASSIDY0SILKY GIBSONMACBEATH FARMS LTD, MARSHFIELD, PE, (902) 628-8348
GOLDENFLO LINJET DINGLE0SUNNYLODGE LINJETMACBEATH FARMS LTD, MARSHFIELD, PE, (902) 628-8348
GOLDENFLO MARKER DIMPLES0INDIANHEAD RED-MARKER-ETMACBEATH FARMS LTD, MARSHFIELD, PE, (902) 628-8348
GOLDENFLO OUTSIDE AWESOME0COMESTAR OUTSIDEMACBEATH FARMS LTD, MARSHFIELD, PE, (902) 628-8348
GOLDENSET GOLDWYN HOPE0BRAEDALE GOLDWYNEAST RIVER FARMS, MARSHFIELD, PE, (902) 629-1579
GRASSHILL DEMI TASSE0LADINO PARK TALENT-IMP-ETTHURSTHILL FARMS, LINDSAY, ON, (705) 793-2317
GRASSHILL HEROS KATJA0COMESTAR LHEROSTHURSTHILL FARMS, LINDSAY, ON, (705) 793-2317
GREENPARK FANCY0COOK-FARM FORCE-ETARSENAULT ACRES, ST. NICHOLAS, PE, (902) 854-2808
GRILLSDALE LACEY DUSK0SCIENTIFIC SS DUSK-ETCLIFFORD GRILLS, CAMPBELLFORD, ON, (705) 653-2168
GROENWAY CHRIS RED MAZDA0SELLCREST AD CHRIS-RED-ETGROENWAY FARMS INC, HARROWSMITH, ON, (613) 372-0092
HAILCROFT TALENT POPPY RED0LADINO PARK TALENT-IMP-ETFERME GARONDALE, ST. DENIS, PQ, (418) 498-2341
HARVEY ALLEN TIRELIRE0CANYON-BREEZE ALLEN-ETFERME HARVEY & FRERES INC, ALMA, PQ, (418) 347-3787
HAZELHILL BLITZ ROPHIE0FUSTEAD EMORY BLITZ-ETHAZELHILL FARM LTD, SUSSEX, NB, (506) 433-4344
HAZELHILL INCOME RETH0PENNVIEW INCOMEHAZELHILL FARM LTD, SUSSEX, NB, (506) 433-4344
HEATHERICK GOLDWYN DAWN0BRAEDALE GOLDWYNFREDERICK TOPP & SON, DUNNVILLE, ON, (905) 774-4342
HELLING STORMATIC MONA0COMESTAR STORMATICHELLING HOLSTEINS, OMEMEE, ON, (705) 799-7335
HIDDENSPRING BRASS STITCH0HALO EMORY BRASS-ETHIDDENSPRING HOLSTEINS, ELMIRA, ON, (519) 669-4506
HIGH POINT DAMION ROSE0ERBACRES DAMIONHIGH POINT FARMS, PORT PERRY, ON, (905) 985-3108
HIGH POINT LISA PATTI0SILKY GIBSONHIGH POINT FARMS, PORT PERRY, ON, (905) 985-3108
HIGHMAPLES REGIMENT WIMBLY0CARROUSEL REGIMENT-RED-ETGEORGE W. HARVEY, GLENVALE, NB, (506) 756-2010
HIGHVIEW IGNITER DONNA0SUMMERSHADE IGNITERHIGHVIEW HOLSTEINS, PORT PERRY, ON, (905) 260-4601
HIGHVIEW INSTINCT JOCKEY0DONELEA INSTINCTHIGHVIEW HOLSTEINS, PORT PERRY, ON, (905) 260-4601
HIGHVIEW JASPER JADA0WILCOXVIEW JASPER-ETHIGHVIEW HOLSTEINS, PORT PERRY, ON, (905) 260-4601
HIGHVIEW LHEROS PETRA0COMESTAR LHEROSHIGHVIEW HOLSTEINS, PORT PERRY, ON, (905) 260-4601
HIGHVIEW RAMBO TANNER0HIGHVIEW RAMBOHIGHVIEW HOLSTEINS, PORT PERRY, ON, (905) 260-4601
HOLLCANA GIBSON ARUBA0SILKY GIBSONBRIAN SLAUGHTER, WARWICK TWP, ON, (519) 786-6062
HOLLYROOD SHELDON ROSETTE RED0A-B-M SHELDON-RED-ETROBERT JARRELL, CORBYVILLE, ON, (613) 969-1479
HOLTBYHOLME MISS SPRING0ROYLANE JORDAN-ETHOLTBYHOLME HOLSTEINS, PORT PERRY, ON, (905) 985-8063
HOLZER STORMATIC KEISHA0COMESTAR STORMATICDARREL A. BAUMAN, DRAYTON, ON, (519) 669-0772
HONEYFIELD DISTRIGENE MARCY0CARROUSEL DISTRIGENE-RED-ETALMET FARMS LTD, BOWMANVILLE, ON, (905) 623-5001
HOW-AE ADVENT RENITA0KHW KITE ADVENT-RED-ETVALE-O-SKENE HOLSTEINS, LITTLE BRITAIN, ON, (705) 786-2475
HUNTER LINJET JULIANNA0SUNNYLODGE LINJETROYALWATER HOLSTEINS, MT. STEWART, PE, (902) 676-2299
HURSTELM LHEROS CECILIA0COMESTAR LHEROSELMHURST BROS, HASTINGS, ON, (705) 696-3515
HURSTELM LHEROS CLAIRE0COMESTAR LHEROSELMHURST BROS, HASTINGS, ON, (705) 696-3515
IDEE GOLDLWYN MERCEDES0BRAEDALE GOLDWYNROYALWATER HOLSTEINS, MT. STEWART, PE, (902) 676-2299
IDEE RM LORALEE0RICECREST MONDAY-ETSTRAITSIDE HOLSTEINS, PUGWASH, NS, (902) 243-2703
JACARTIER SALTO ROLLANDE0GEN-I-BEQ SALTORAYMOND DORE & FILS INC, PONT ROUGE, PQ, (418) 873-2346
JACOBS ALEX NEIGE0JACOBS TERRASON ALEXFERME JACOBS INC, CAP SANTE, PQ, (418) 285-2674
JACOBS BLITZ DAMIE0FUSTEAD EMORY BLITZ-ETFERME JACOBS INC, CAP SANTE, PQ, (418) 285-2674
JACOBS PRIMETIME TATOU0WINDY-KNOLL-VIEW PRIMETIMEFERME JACOBS INC, CAP SANTE, PQ, (418) 285-2674
JACOBS ROY BETTA0ROYLANE JORDAN-ETFERME JACOBS INC, CAP SANTE, PQ, (418) 285-2674
JACOBS SPIRT BELLA0HANOVER-HILL-R SPIRIT-ETFERME JACOBS INC, CAP SANTE, PQ, (418) 285-2674
JAMESTON OUTSIDE DAFFY0COMESTAR OUTSIDEJAMES F. JOHNSTON, NEW DUNDEE, ON, (519) 575-6010
JOLICAP GRAFINE TRIBUTE0GRANDUC TRIBUTEFERME JOLICAP INC, CAP ST. IGNACE, PQ, (418) 246-1319
KAWARTHA BLITZ DAKOTA0FUSTEAD EMORY BLITZ-ETKAWARTHA HOLSTEINS, LINDSAY, ON, (705) 324-3454
KAWARTHA MODEST VAL0REGANCREST-LH MODEST-ETKAWARTHA HOLSTEINS, LINDSAY, ON, (705) 324-3454
KAWARTHA SPIRTE REBA0CEDARWAL SPIRTEKAWARTHA HOLSTEINS, LINDSAY, ON, (705) 324-3454
KENDU ASTRONOMICAL DIAMOND0OSEEANA ASTRONOMICAL-ETFERME PLAINELAC INC, ST. VALLIER, PQ, (418) 884-3708
KINGSWAY CHAMPION GLORIA0CALBRETT-I H H CHAMPIONKINGSWAY FARMS, HASTINGS, ON, (705) 778-3389
KINGSWAY LEDUC ADDEL0LYSTEL LEDUCKINGSWAY FARMS, HASTINGS, ON, (705) 778-3389
KOOPYCREST JASPER VELDA0WILCOXVIEW JASPER-ETSHAWN KOOPMANS, PICTON, ON, (613) 961-9558
KRUL LHEROS MIRACLET0COMESTAR LHEROSKRUL HOLSTEINS LTD, ARTHUR, ON, (519) 848-2427
KRUL LYSTER PIXETTS0TCET LYSTERKRUL HOLSTEINS LTD, ARTHUR, ON, (519) 848-2427
KRUL POWERFUL ALECY0FAR-O-LA-I POWERFULKRUL HOLSTEINS LTD, ARTHUR, ON, (519) 848-2427
L-MAPLES ADVENT SANDRA-RED0KHW KITE ADVENT-RED-ETMARK MORELAND, JOYCEVILLE, ON, (613) 382-2935
LAKEMABOU GOLDWYN LIBBY0BRAEDALE GOLDWYNLAKE MABOU FARMS LTD, MABOU, NS, (902) 945-2031
LANEFARM MARCIE ALLEN0CANYON-BREEZE ALLEN-ETLANE FARMS, WELLINGTON, PE, (902) 854-2276
LARIKA STORMATIC CHANEL0COMESTAR STORMATICFERME GILLES LANDRY INC, RIVIERE OUELLE, PQ, (418) 856-2306
LEBOLD INQUIRER HONEY0SUMMERSHADE INQUIRERLEBOLD FARMS INC, WELLESLEY, ON, (519) 656-2393
LECKBROOK SEGA ALFREDA0MARAH-DELIGHT SEGA-RED-ETBRUCE & JANICE LECK, BROOKFIELD, NS, (902) 673-2661
LESPERRON DUNDEE LIBERTY0REGANCREST DUNDEE-ETCROVALLEY HOLSTEINS, HASTINGS, ON, (705) 696-3277
LEWISDALE DANTE MUFFIN0REGANCREST ELTON DANTE-ETLEWIS BROS, YORK, PE, (902) 628-6549
LEWISDALE GOLDWYN DUST0BRAEDALE GOLDWYNPONDSEDGE HOLSTEINS, SOURIS, PE, (902) 583-3346
LEWISDALE INTEGRITY JADE0ROBTHOM INTEGRITY-ETLEWIS BROS, YORK, PE, (902) 628-6549
LEWISDALE JEWEL0FAR-O-LA-I POWERFULLEWIS BROS, YORK, PE, (902) 628-6549
LEWISDALE LHEROS TERRI0COMESTAR LHEROSLEWIS BROS, YORK, PE, (902) 628-6549
LEWISDALE OUTSIDE MYSTIC0COMESTAR OUTSIDELEWIS BROS, YORK, PE, (902) 628-6549
LEWISDALE RUDO GLORY0STARTMORE RUDOLPHCENTREWOOD HOLSTEINS LTD, KENSINGTON, PE, (902) 836-4591
LEWISDALE SECOND CHANCE0BRAEDALE GOLDWYNLEWIS BROS, YORK, PE, (902) 628-6549
LEWISDALE STORMATIC NIKE0COMESTAR STORMATICLEWIS BROS, YORK, PE, (902) 628-6549
LOA-DE-MEDE FRUROR PAM0QUALITY FRURORLOA-DE-MEDE FARMS LTD, OSHAWA, ON, (905) 725-1300
LOA-DE-MEDE SEPTEMBER LYDIA0PURSUIT SEPTEMBER STORMLOA-DE-MEDE FARMS LTD, OSHAWA, ON, (905) 725-1300
LOASIS GOLDWYN ELLENA0BRAEDALE GOLDWYNFERME DUVENT, ST. LAZARE, PQ, (418) 883-3567
LOCH-AN BRAE BLACK RUBY0STBVQ RUBENSFERME LOLISEE, CHATHAM, PQ, (450) 562-2554
LOGGANLANE JASPER LOVELY0WILCOXVIEW JASPER-ETOHMER JANTZI, WELLESLEY, ON, (519) 634-9827
LOLISEE ALLEN JUICE0CANYON-BREEZE ALLEN-ETFERME LOLISEE, CHATHAM, PQ, (450) 562-2554
LOLISEE ASTRE DEBRA0DUREGAL ASTRE STARBUCK ETFERME LOLISEE, CHATHAM, PQ, (450) 562-2554
LOLISEE DERRY SHARLA0REGANCREST EMORY DERRY-ETFERME LOLISEE, CHATHAM, PQ, (450) 562-2554
LOLISEE DUNDEE BOOT MOLLY0REGANCREST DUNDEE-ETFERME LOLISEE, CHATHAM, PQ, (450) 562-2554
LOLISEE GOLDWYN QUINNIE0BRAEDALE GOLDWYNFERME LOLISEE, CHATHAM, PQ, (450) 562-2554
LOLISEE JAMES MARIE0SHOREMAR JAMESFERME LOLISEE, CHATHAM, PQ, (450) 562-2554
LOLISEE LEANARDO KANDY0FIELDHOUSE LEE LEANARDOFERME LOLISEE, CHATHAM, PQ, (450) 562-2554
LOLISEE SKY MARIE0DONNANDALE SKYCHIEF ETFERME LOLISEE, CHATHAM, PQ, (450) 562-2554
LOLISEE SKYFAME RACHEL0QUALITY SKY FAMEFERME LOLISEE, CHATHAM, PQ, (450) 562-2554
LONGVIEW B J MEGAN0BENNER JYPSEYDONALD G. BOSTWICK, KINGSTON, NB, (506) 763-2943
LOOKOUT JORDAN GEORGIA0ROYLANE JORDAN-ETBERNADALE HOLSTEIN, RICHMOND, PE, (902) 854-2965
LOUISELLE ALLEN EVE0CANYON-BREEZE ALLEN-ETDANIEL GOUPIL, HONFLEUR, PQ, (418) 885-4544
LOYALEA LINJET GRACE0SUNNYLODGE LINJETLOYALEA HOLSTEINS, HASTINGS, ON, (705) 696-3164
LUCYVES GOLDWYN GAMME0BRAEDALE GOLDWYNFERME VENANCE JULIEN & FILS INC, ST. ALBAN, PQ, (418) 268-5741
LUCYVES TRIBUTE ANGE0GRANDUC TRIBUTEFERME VENANCE JULIEN & FILS INC, ST. ALBAN, PQ, (418) 268-5741
MACSLOPE STORM MARLEY0MAUGHLIN STORMMACSLOPE FARMS INC, MT. STEWART, PE, (902) 583-2938
MACTALLA FINAL CUT IDEAL0GILLETTE FINAL CUTALLAN & COLEEN MACQUARRIE, BONSHAW, PE, (902) 675-2102
MALLETTDALE SR RAE0SHOREMAR RAYMALLETTDALE FARM, YORK, PE, (902) 629-1323
MARADUN LEADER POLY0COMESTAR LEADERALFRED RADUNER, BRECHIN, ON, (705) 484-0296
MARADUN STORMA ROSY0COMESTAR STORMATICALFRED RADUNER, BRECHIN, ON, (705) 484-0296
MARLEIGHGRANGE R MISCHIEV RED0ROSEDALE-L RAMPAGE-RED-ETBESLEA FARMS LTD, YARKER, ON, (613) 358-9418
MARSO LHEROS MARCEL0COMESTAR LHEROSFERME MARTIN BOUCHARD S.E.N.C, ST. BRUNO, PQ, (418) 343-2140
MAURICIENNE BLITZ FIONELLE0FUSTEAD EMORY BLITZ-ETFERME J.M. COSSETTE & FILS INC, ST. MAURICE, PQ, (819) 376-2612
MEDWAY STORM LOLA0MAUGHLIN STORMDUNPHY'S HOLSTEINS, KESWICK, NB, (506) 363-3092
MEMORYHAVEN CHERRY REDSKIN0LOUBEL REDSKINSUNNY PLAINS FARMS, JOYCEVILLE, ON, (613) 382-4919
MERLHOLME SPIRTE GRACIOUS0CEDARWAL SPIRTECLARKVALLEY HOLSTEINS, WOODVILLE, ON, (705) 439-2261
METDALE LINJET ARLENE0SUNNYLODGE LINJETALMET FARMS LTD, BOWMANVILLE, ON, (905) 623-5001
MICLO DUNDAS0STANTONS DUNDASJEAN-CLAUDE CHARETTE, RIGAUD, PQ, (450) 451-8801
MILFERNS TERRASON DESTINY0INNWOOD TERRASONMILFERNS HOLSTEINS, LOWER ONSLOW, NS, (902) 897-7480
MILLAIRE JAKIE RECKLESS0MARKWELL RECKLESSFERME BELFAU INC, RIVIERE OUELLE, PQ, (418) 856-1985
MILLEN MAILING JEAN0POLY-KOW MAILING-ETMILLEN FARMS, OMEMEE, ON, (705) 292-5144
MILVALEA BOLTON BRIDGET0SANDY-VALLEY BOLTON-ETMILVALEA HOLSTEINS, BALTIMORE, ON, (905) 349-2279
MIRCASI SEPTEMBER MACY0PURSUIT SEPTEMBER STORMANDRE LAQUERRE, ST. CASIMIR, PQ, (418) 339-2403
MONYKA COUSTEAU BABY0SILKY COUSTEAUYVES MONTPLAISIR, TROIS-RIVIERES, PQ, (819) 375-9415
MORSAN DAMION MARIET0ERBACRES DAMIONWILLIAM A. BARNUM, CAMPBELLFORD, ON, (705) 653-2497
MORSAN DUNDEE DEAL0REGANCREST DUNDEE-ETDAVID & INGRID LARMER, BLACKSTOCK, ON, (905) 986-4325
MURLONE INQUIRER MATRIX0SUMMERSHADE INQUIRERLESTER & SHIRLEY GINGRICH, ELMIRA, ON, (519) 669-2962
MURRAYSWAY OUTSIDE BARB0COMESTAR OUTSIDESKIPWELL FARMS INC, AYLMER, ON, (519) 765-4614
MYSTIQUE DUNDEE NELL0REGANCREST DUNDEE-ETFERME MYSTIQUE S.E.N.C, MIRABEL, PQ, (450) 258-2257
MYSTIQUE GOLDWYN MAYANA0BRAEDALE GOLDWYNA. & R. BELANGER S.E.N.C, MIRABEL, PQ, (450) 258-3077
MYSTIQUE ROY MERITAS0ROYLANE JORDAN-ETFERME MYSTIQUE S.E.N.C, MIRABEL, PQ, (450) 258-2257
NAUD HEROS KORY0COMESTAR LHEROSFERME GILLES NAUD INC, ST. MARC DES CARRIERES, PQ, (418) 268-5167
NEWHOME FRUROR RASSY0QUALITY FRURORLESTER & SHIRLEY GINGRICH, ELMIRA, ON, (519) 669-2962
NITHSIDE AUSTINE RAIDER0HANOVERHILL RAIDER ETNITHSIDE FARMS LTD, WELLESLEY, ON, (519) 656-2778
NITHSIDE CRESCENT ALLEN0CANYON-BREEZE ALLEN-ETNITHSIDE FARMS LTD, WELLESLEY, ON, (519) 656-2778
NORWELL JUROR DAPHNE0KED JUROR-ETJANARIC HOLSTEINS, LISTOWEL, ON, (519) 698-1126
NYOLAYNE ASTRONOMICAL JUPITER0OSEEANA ASTRONOMICAL-ETSKIPWELL FARMS INC, AYLMER, ON, (519) 765-4614
OAKFIELD BUCKEYE SUNSHINE0R-E-W BUCKEYE-ETFERME OAKFIELD S.E.N.C, ST. FRANCOIS, PQ, (418) 259-2018
OUROWN ALLENS PRIDE0CANYON-BREEZE ALLEN-ETJ. WALTER MILLER, HILLIER, ON, (613) 399-5649
OUROWN TITANIC NOLITA0HARTLINE TITANIC-ETJ. WALTER MILLER, HILLIER, ON, (613) 399-5649
PARILE GOLDWYN SAPHIR0BRAEDALE GOLDWYNFERME PARILE INC, ST. FRANCOIS DE LA RIVIERE DU SUD, PQ, (418) 259-7564
PASCOBAC GOLDWYN ASTRA0BRAEDALE GOLDWYNEMILANE HOLSTEINS, LINDSAY, ON, (705) 374-5555
PELCO LEADER GARCIA0COMESTAR LEADERFERME POULIOT ENRG, LA DURANTAYE, PQ, (418) 884-3429
PELLERAT STELLA0R-E-W BUCKEYE-ETFERME PELLERAT INC, ST. ROCH DES AULNAIES, PQ, (418) 354-2575
PENDAR SPIRTE AIMEE0CEDARWAL SPIRTEDARRELL & PENNY MARTIN, HARTINGTON, ON, (613) 372-1549
PETRI SYLVIO JASE0RICHESSE SYLVIOFERME PETRI INC, ST. ANDRE DE KAMOURASKA, PQ, (418) 492-1217
PIKANI GILBERT PRANCY0MILEY GILBERT-ETFERME PIKANI INC, ST. DENIS, PQ, (418) 498-2042
PINACLE GOLDWYN ANASTAZIA0BRAEDALE GOLDWYNFERME YVON SICARD, ST. JUSTIN, PQ, (819) 227-2067
PINE GLEN FROSTY BARB0DIAMOND-OAK FROSTY-ETPINE GLEN FARMS, BRIGHTON, ON, (613) 475-3677
PINECREST S STORM DUTCHESS0PURSUIT SEPTEMBER STORMPINECREST HOLSTEINS, SEELEYS BAY, ON, (613) 382-2909
PINELODGE LHEROS WINDY0COMESTAR LHEROSCREEK HOME FARMS, SALISBURY WEST, NB, (506) 372-0215
POPLARDELL GIBSON BANFF0SILKY GIBSONW. BRUCE CAUGHEY, STELLA, ON, (613) 389-2012
POPLARDELL SAM BASILBAY0REGANCREST-MR DRHAM SAM-ETW. BRUCE CAUGHEY, STELLA, ON, (613) 389-2012
PRUDHOMME FATIA BLUEGRASS0BRAEDALE BLUEGRASSGILLES PRUD'HOMME, ST. EUSTACHE, PQ, (450) 473-2354
PYNACKER JINGER IGNITER0SUMMERSHADE IGNITERPYNACKER HOLSTEINS, BATH, ON, (613) 354-2865
PYNACKER RAQUELLE MR SAM0REGANCREST-MR SAMUELO-ETPYNACKER HOLSTEINS, BATH, ON, (613) 354-2865
RAIVUE ALLEN POLLY0CANYON-BREEZE ALLEN-ETRAIVUE FARMS LTD, SUNDERLAND, ON, (905) 985-3117
RAIVUE TALENT PEARL0LADINO PARK TALENT-IMP-ETRAIVUE FARMS LTD, SUNDERLAND, ON, (905) 985-3117
RAWDONCREEK LYSTER ROSALEEN0TCET LYSTERRAWDONCREEK FARMS, STIRLING, ON, (613) 395-2034
RAWDONCREEK STORMATIC WONDER0COMESTAR STORMATICRAWDONCREEK FARMS, STIRLING, ON, (613) 395-2034
RCAT MODEST JENNIFER0REGANCREST-LH MODEST-ETRIDGETOWN COLLEGE OF AGRICULTURAL TECH, RIDGETOWN, ON, (519) 674-1500
RCAT STORMATIC JOSIE0COMESTAR STORMATICRIDGETOWN COLLEGE OF AGRICULTURAL TECH, RIDGETOWN, ON, (519) 674-1500
REDAMA ALLEN LICE0CANYON-BREEZE ALLEN-ETFERME JACOBS INC, CAP SANTE, PQ, (418) 285-2674
RICHDALE ATLANTIC HEIDI0STANHOPE ATLANTICRICHDALE HOLSTEINS, ELMIRA, ON, (519) 669-5072
RIGO LYSTER CINDY0TCET LYSTERYVON RICHARD & FILS INC, PONT ROUGE, PQ, (418) 873-4236
RIVER DALE SEPTEMBER JELLO0PURSUIT SEPTEMBER STORMRIVER DALE HOLSTEINS, ST. JACOBS, ON, (519) 664-3356
RJF OUTSIDE SIZZLE0COMESTAR OUTSIDEROBERT JARRELL, CORBYVILLE, ON, (613) 969-1479
RJF SALTO NIKITA0GEN-I-BEQ SALTOROBERT JARRELL, CORBYVILLE, ON, (613) 969-1479
ROBEL SPIRTE LORETTE0CEDARWAL SPIRTEFERME ROBEL, JONQUIERE, PQ, (418) 548-2516
ROGGUA ROY CLAUDY0ROYLANE JORDAN-ETJEAN-NIL LAGANIERE & FRANCINE GHIELEN, CHAMPLAIN, PQ, (819) 295-5267
RONBETH STORMATIC DOLL0COMESTAR STORMATICRONBETH HOLSTEINS, HASTINGS, ON, (705) 696-2190
ROSANET MARIE STORM0MAUGHLIN STORMTERRY W.A. LINTON, ROSENEATH, ON, (705) 924-2791
ROTALY RUDOLPH CAMAY0STARTMORE RUDOLPHROCK HEBERT & NATHALIE DUMAIS, STE. HELENE DE KAMOURASKA, PQ, (418) 492-5148
ROUMI JAY MARGNIE0CAERNARVON JAY-ETFERME ROUMI INC, ST. CUTHBERT, PQ, (450) 803-8243
RUEL GOLDWYN CHANELLE0BRAEDALE GOLDWYNFERME MARTINOISE, RIVIERE-OUELLE, PQ, (418) 371-0686
RUSTOWIL TALENT ROXENA0LADINO PARK TALENT-IMP-ETMARK MORELAND, JOYCEVILLE, ON, (613) 382-2935
RYSYNSUN ZONE BESSY0FUTURALAND ZONE-ETBROEDERS & SONS LTD, WOLFE ISLAND, ON, (613) 385-2946
SAGAMIE REDMAN ROSS0VALLEYRIVER RUBEN REDMANFERME C.P.R. GRENON INC, LATERRIERE, PQ, (418) 678-2478
SAKINA NINA0BOSSIDE RONALDFERME J.D.N. PELLETIER INC, HEBERTVILLE, PQ, (418) 344-1905
SAVAGE-LEIGH GOLDEN LIZ-ET0BRAEDALE GOLDWYNIDEE HOLSTEINS, HUNTER RIVER, PE, (902) 963-2185
SCOTTVIEW INSTINCT GYPSY0DONELEA INSTINCTSHAWN KOOPMANS, PICTON, ON, (613) 961-9558
SEABREEZE LINJET BOBBIE0SUNNYLODGE LINJETCHURCHILL BROS. FARM LIMITED, YARMOUTH, NS, (902) 742-5767
SELBYVALE GOLDWYN LONI0BRAEDALE GOLDWYNWILLIAM HAROLD ROBINSON, SELBY, ON, (613) 388-2641
SELBYVALE TRIUMPHANT LATONETTE0RENAISSANCE TRIUMPHANTCRASDALE FARMS, HUNTER RIVER, PE, (902) 963-3515
SHADOWAVE FRICKEL FRILL0PINELODGE KITE BRIDGESHADOWAVE HOLSTEINS INC, SECOND NORTH RIVER, NB, (506) 866-2130
SHADOWAVE MYSTIC0OSEEANA ASTRONOMICAL-ETCREEK HOME FARMS, SALISBURY WEST, NB, (506) 372-0215
SILDAJAK REGIMENT SOFIE0CARROUSEL REGIMENT-RED-ETGEORGE SIKMA, ORONO, ON, (905) 983-5442
SILLSWAY LOU MONIQUE0JENNY-LOU MARSHALL P149-ETSILLSWAY FARMS, ROSLIN, ON, (613) 477-2526
SILLSWAY STORM VICTORIA0MAUGHLIN STORMSILLSWAY FARMS, ROSLIN, ON, (613) 477-2526
SLOPEYSIDE OUTSIDE HALLA0COMESTAR OUTSIDEALLAN DETZLER, TEESWATER, ON, (519) 392-6214
STANTONS ADVENT MUST0KHW KITE ADVENT-RED-ETSTANTON BROS LIMITED, ILDERTON, ON, (519) 666-0800
STEW ALLEN ALLIE0CANYON-BREEZE ALLEN-ETBROWNLANDS FARM, ENTERPRISE, ON, (613) 358-2823
STIRLANE INSTINCT BUBBLES0DONELEA INSTINCTSTIRLANE FARM LTD, BRIGHTON, ON, (613) 475-3184
STIRLANE SEPT SYLVIA0PURSUIT SEPTEMBER STORMSTIRLANE FARM LTD, BRIGHTON, ON, (613) 475-3184
STRAITSIDE PASSION0REGANCREST-MR SAMUELO-ETSTRAITSIDE HOLSTEINS, PUGWASH, NS, (902) 243-2703
SUGARFLOW SPINACH ALLEN0CANYON-BREEZE ALLEN-ETERVIN M. WEBER, ST. CLEMENTS, ON, (519) 699-6025
SUNNY PLAINS KAYLYN0BRAEDALE GOLDWYNSUNNY PLAINS FARMS, JOYCEVILLE, ON, (613) 382-4919
SUNNYFIELD DANICA0OCEAN-VIEW ZENITH-ETSUNNYFIELD HOLSTEINS, SUNDERLAND, ON, (705) 357-3572
SUNNYFIELD ROSALIE0COMESTAR OUTSIDESUNNYFIELD HOLSTEINS, SUNDERLAND, ON, (705) 357-3572
SUSSEX VIEW BLITZ OPHELIA0FUSTEAD EMORY BLITZ-ETSUSSEX VIEW FARM LTD, ROACHVILLE, NB, (506) 433-4126
TC TERRASON KRISTA0INNWOOD TERRASONMARK MORELAND, JOYCEVILLE, ON, (613) 382-2935
TERRAMAPLE FARRAH LEE0COMESTAR LEEJIM R. MOORE, TERRA COTTA, ON, (905) 877-6477
THRULANE REFLECTION BLACKIE0CARROUSEL REFLECTION-ETTHRULANE HOLSTEINS, ELMIRA, ON, (519) 669-0838
TILLCROFT DUNDEE LASS0REGANCREST DUNDEE-ETTERRY HENDERSON, MILLBROOK, ON, (705) 939-1620
TOMALYNN ALLEN MIN0CANYON-BREEZE ALLEN-ETTOMALYNN FARMS, OMEMEE, ON, (705) 799-6147
TOMALYNN BBH LHEROS TINA0COMESTAR LHEROSTOMALYNN FARMS, OMEMEE, ON, (705) 799-6147
TRAILVIEW GIBSON TRILLIUM0SILKY GIBSONTRAILVIEW HOLSTEINS, WALLENSTEIN, ON, (519) 698-0048
TRENT CANAL GIBSON PAULA 2170SILKY GIBSONWERRCROFT FARMS LTD, OSHAWA, ON, (905) 723-6330
TRENTWARD OUTSIDE CINDY0COMESTAR OUTSIDETRENTWARD FARMS, HASTINGS, ON, (705) 696-2103
TROFIL GOLDWYN LASSY0BRAEDALE GOLDWYNFERME AGRIVENTE, ST. ALBAN, PQ, (418) 268-3922
TWEEN BAYS EMILY OUTSIDE0COMESTAR OUTSIDETWEEN BAYS FARM INC, VERNON, PE, (902) 651-2071
TWEEN BAYS OVIE CHAMPION0CALBRETT-I H H CHAMPIONTWEEN BAYS FARM INC, VERNON, PE, (902) 651-2071
TWEEN BAYS STORMATIC JUGE0COMESTAR STORMATICTWEEN BAYS FARM INC, VERNON, PE, (902) 651-2071
VAL-BISSON BUCKEYE NOMA0R-E-W BUCKEYE-ETFERME BERLINE ENRG, RIGAUD, PQ, (450) 451-7633
VALCROFT GOLDWYN BAMBI0BRAEDALE GOLDWYNVALCROFT FARMS INC, SUNDERLAND, ON, (905) 985-3427
VALDAZUR ALLEN PERLINA0CANYON-BREEZE ALLEN-ETFERME ARTHUR LACROIX LTEE, ST. MICHEL, PQ, (418) 884-2274
VALE-O-SKENE CHAMPION HEIDI0CALBRETT-I H H CHAMPIONWILLDINA HOLSTEINS, BOWMANVILLE, ON, (905) 623-1364
VALLEYVILLE ASTRONOMICAL LIL0OSEEANA ASTRONOMICAL-ETFRIZZELLS VALLEYVILLE FARM INC, HUNTER RIVER, PE, (902) 964-3235
VALLEYVILLE LEDUC LISSA0LYSTEL LEDUCFRIZZELLS VALLEYVILLE FARM INC, HUNTER RIVER, PE, (902) 964-3235
VALLEYVILLE LH MARTINE0VALLEYVILLE LEE HARRISONFRIZZELLS VALLEYVILLE FARM INC, HUNTER RIVER, PE, (902) 964-3235
VANHAVEN L S DELICIOUS RED0ROESBETT LAKESIDE REDFRISKLANE HOLSTEINS, SELBY, ON, (613) 388-2456
VERTDOR GOLDWYN LADY0BRAEDALE GOLDWYNFERME VERT D'OR INC, STE. HELENE, PQ, (418) 492-9544
VERTDOR REEVES ESTELLE0DIRIGO-CONANT REEVES-ETFERME VERT D'OR INC, STE. HELENE, PQ, (418) 492-9544
VERTDOR TRIUMPHANT AUDREY0RENAISSANCE TRIUMPHANTFERME VERT D'OR INC, STE. HELENE, PQ, (418) 492-9544
VIBROS JASPER ANGIE0WILCOXVIEW JASPER-ETFERME ELEGANCE, ST. GERVAIS, PQ, (418) 887-6222
VICLANE GIBSON GLORY0SILKY GIBSONCRAGGAN FARMS LTD, MARSHFIELD, PE, (902) 628-1244
VIEUXSAULE DUNDEE CLAUDIA0REGANCREST DUNDEE-ETFERME DU VIEUX SAULE, ST. ESPRIT, PQ, (450) 839-7190
VILMER DUNDEE AMELIA0REGANCREST DUNDEE-ETFERME VILMER INC, ST. FRANCOIS DE LA RIVIERE DU SUD, PQ, (418) 259-2779
VINTAGE DUNDEE MARNIE0REGANCREST DUNDEE-ETDAVID & INGRID LARMER, BLACKSTOCK, ON, (905) 986-4325
WALKERVILLE MAGGIE RE DESIGN0REGANCREST DESIGN-ETWALKERVILLE FARMS LTD, WARDS CREEK, NB, (506) 433-6938
WALTZ ACRE SAXON BLITZ0FUSTEAD EMORY BLITZ-ETWALTZ ACRE FARMS, CONSECON, ON, (613) 392-3164
WEBB VIEW JANETT REDMAN0VALLEYRIVER RUBEN REDMANWEBB VIEW FARMS, ROSENEATH, ON, (905) 352-2269
WEBB VIEW LILITH IGNITER0SUMMERSHADE IGNITERWEBB VIEW FARMS, ROSENEATH, ON, (905) 352-2269
WEEKSDALE ELECTRICITY KAYDEN0BUDJON-JK ELECTRICITYELMER WEEKS, BREADALBANE, PE, (902) 886-2152
WEEKSDALE LL DELIGHT0LYSTEL LEDUCELMER WEEKS, BREADALBANE, PE, (902) 886-2152
WEEKSDALE STORMATIC CALLIE0COMESTAR STORMATICELMER WEEKS, BREADALBANE, PE, (902) 886-2152
WELANE GOLDWYN REBA0BRAEDALE GOLDWYNLEWIS WEBER, ELMIRA, ON, (519) 669-0519
WERRCROFT CHAMPION CLARICE0CALBRETT-I H H CHAMPIONWERRCROFT FARMS LTD, OSHAWA, ON, (905) 723-6330
WERRCROFT CHAMPION MARY0CALBRETT-I H H CHAMPIONWERRCROFT FARMS LTD, OSHAWA, ON, (905) 723-6330
WERRCROFT GOLDWYN CALLA0BRAEDALE GOLDWYNWERRCROFT FARMS LTD, OSHAWA, ON, (905) 723-6330
WESFORD OUTSIDE MAVIS0COMESTAR OUTSIDEWESFORD FARM LTD, MILFORD STATION, NS, (902) 758-1257
WEST PORT MODEST PURSHA0REGANCREST-LH MODEST-ETSCOTT J. WILSON, PORT PERRY, ON, (905) 852-3827
WESTSIDE SAMUELO EFA0REGANCREST-MR SAMUELO-ETWESTSIDE FARM, NEW HAMBURG, ON, (519) 634-8523
WIKKERINK TALENT SHARON0LADINO PARK TALENT-IMP-ETBROWNLANDS FARM, ENTERPRISE, ON, (613) 358-2823
WILACRES INTEGRITY RONDA0ROBTHOM INTEGRITY-ETWILACRES FARMS, MADOC, ON, (613) 473-1699
WILADA GILBERT JOCELYN0MILEY GILBERT-ETDAVID & BERNICE ANDREWS, CANNINGTON, ON, (705) 432-2139
WILLOWLANE ASTRO LIBBY0OSEEANA ASTRONOMICAL-ETBRIAN SLAUGHTER, WARWICK TWP, ON, (519) 786-6062
WILSONBURG IGNITER DUCHESS0SUMMERSHADE IGNITERPETER & JANINE WILSON, WHYCOCOMAGH, NS, (902) 756-3593
WILSONCREST DARK POLLY0WILSONCREST DARK BOYWILSONCREST HOLSTEINS, STEWIACKE, NS, (902) 639-2040
WILSONCREST HIPI SECOND0REGANCREST DUNDEE-ETWILSONCREST HOLSTEINS, STEWIACKE, NS, (902) 639-2040
WINDCROFT LAKESIDE VICTORIA0ROESBETT LAKESIDE REDBRYAN & CHERYL DICKSON, JOYCEVILLE, ON, (613) 382-2993
WINDCROFT TERRASON IVA0INNWOOD TERRASONMARK MORELAND, JOYCEVILLE, ON, (613) 382-2935
WINDCROFT TERRASON MYSTIC0INNWOOD TERRASONBRYAN & CHERYL DICKSON, JOYCEVILLE, ON, (613) 382-2993
WINDY BRAE LEE NOBLE0COMESTAR LEEWILLIAM J. MERRILL, CAMPBELLFORD, ON, (705) 653-4585
WINTERBAY GOLDWYN LORANE0BRAEDALE GOLDWYNWINTERBAY FARMS, MT. STEWART, PE, (902) 629-1800
WINTERBAY TALENT ROSE0LADINO PARK TALENT-IMP-ETWINTERBAY FARMS, MT. STEWART, PE, (902) 629-1800
WINTERBAY TITANIC ICEBURG0HARTLINE TITANIC-ETWINTERBAY FARMS, MT. STEWART, PE, (902) 629-1800
WOODFIELD CONTENDER BAYLEA0PATIENCE SHOWLINE CONTENDERWOODFIELD HOLSTEINS LTD, CALEDON, ON, (905) 838-0815
YLENE SCOTTY ROSE0MACO SCOTTYFERME H.Y. MELANCON ENR, ST. LEON, PQ, (819) 228-4965
YORKTON BOLTON BELINDA0GEN-I-BEQ BOLTONYORKTON FARMS, YORK, PE, (902) 629-1332
YORKTON D R JUDY0MARKWELL DURHAM RHYME-ETYORKTON FARMS, YORK, PE, (902) 629-1332
 

C – Components

Key Traits: Fat lbs., %Fat, Protein lbs. & %P

NameUdder ScoreFeet & Legs ScoreFinal ScoreAge OwnerState
EASTRIVER GOLD DEB 850-ET9292923-07J Butler,L & C Durrer & F & C & F & D BorbaIL
ROCKY-TOP DUNDEE ASHLEE-ET9093925-04Hailey K. MitchellTN
BUDJON JASPER ADELINE-ET9290923-10Neil Duncan,Jared Harding & Curtis BickelOH
WHITE-LIGHT GOLDN KOLOR-ET9390923-07White-Light FarmOH
WHITTIER-FARMS M RACHANA-ET9292923-04Whittier Farms, Inc.MA
MAHONEY HI METRO ALANA9290925-11Shelby L. MahoneyMN
IDYLBROOK HOSEA 31949189926-04Idyl Brook DairyOH
COYNE-MCGARR GOLDEN LILY-ET9492924-01McGarr Farms & Coyne Farms, Inc.NY
KINGSMILL DURHAM ALBANY-ET9190925-06Justin B. BeatyTN
LINGLE PLAID FABULOUS9390923-07Ryan LingleOH
REINECKE-HOL SEPT STORM S49388925-00Heatherstone Enterprises, Inc.WI
HOL-STAR DURHAM FAITHFUL9388924-04Portmann Dairy FarmWA
RG-JK SHOTTLE MARVEL-ET9291923-09Gordon Jr. & Gordon Cook IIIMA
HAZELS GLDWN HANNAH-ET9388923-07J King, Fly-Higher, D Dickinson & G & G CookNY
TIRAWLEY SANCHEZ TIPPER9390923-04Thomas B. BarrettWI
HARVUE ROY FROSTY-4-ETN9190923-10J & N Junemann, M & J Duckett & S. ArmbrustWI
ARETHUSA SANCHEZ VIONA-ET9190923-07Arethusa Farm, LLCCT
BROOKHILL GOLDWYN CECILE9291923-10Heatherstone Enterprises, Inc.WI
WOODMANSEES RUDY PARADE9289917-04Clark W. Woodmansee IIICT
ASTRAHOE ROBERTA SABRINA-ET9094917-00Frederick W UllomWI
MISS LYND SAPHIRE9290916-01Vera West-Davis & Marilyn J. IwanickiMA
SLOWRUN-CREEK ENCINO ZITA9290916-05Christian W. YoderGA
AUTUMN-PINE TRIBUTE ROSE9282915-11Steven A. ZastrowWI
MJM MORTY EDNA9087915-10Mason Farms Ltd.OH
INSPIRACRES DAMION MINNIE9187915-08Ashley & Megan BushmanIA
DUCKETT STORMATIC CALLIE-ET9288915-08Michael II & Julie DuckettWI
SOUTHLAND DURHAM SWEETS9288916-05Samuel L. SoutherlandTN
LOST-OAK D CHAMPAGNE-ET9187915-01Cassie M. RichardsonWI
GATE-WAY BOLTON TRENDE-ET9288914-11Rodney HunsbergerOH
GLORYLAND-LB LINETTE RAE-ET9188914-11Hartline Valley Farms, Inc.OH
FUTURAMA LOU SHAYNA9392914-01Jeff & Kathy KnoopOH
BVK GOLDWYN AMAZING-ET9189914-04Regancrest FarmIA
OFSKI DEBONAIR ANGELICA-RED9288913-10Fred Grubofski, Jr.WI
VT-POND-VIEW ROY MERI9287913-09Scott M. & Laurie LangmaidVT
BROAD-VUE GOLDWYN DANCER-ET9090913-08Steven L. GilbertOH
WHITTIER-FARMS AMAZIN TIGER9287913-03Whittier Farms, Inc.MA
WHITTIER-FARMS L JASMINA9092913-01Whittier Farms, Inc.MA
DREAM-PRAIRIE CHEDDAR JUICE9386913-05Cary & Joy MoserWI
ERNLO DAISY ANNE-ET9190917-09Ernlo FarmsIA
MOONDALE GOLDWYN PATTY-ET9287914-00Dan MoonIA
RABERLAND BLACKY9190915-02Michael A. RaberOH
TANDE ROY BIANCA9189914-04Larry A. TandeMN
ZIMMERVIEW PONTIAC BRIGHT9090916-01Zimmerview DairyOH
HALLMARK CRAVE JUNE9090915-10Fairmont Farm, Inc.VT
GREENLEA ADV MAEMAY-RED9190914-07William R. IndoeOH
LUCAS-J AFFIRMED BEAUTY-ET9187915-03Lucas J. KeplerWI
SPRUCE-EDEN PHOENIX PHIRE9290914-05East River Dairy LLCNY
ROCKY-RUN DAMION MALIA9190914-04Steven R OltKY
PAULSONCREST JET GENTLY9190914-09PaulsoncrestWI
CALINE 13429088914-06Steiner FarmOH
NO-FLA PERPETUAL 250539292914-07North Florida HolsteinsFL
HEATHERSTONE SELINA-ET9188913-10Heatherstone Enterprises, Inc.WI
COYNE-MCGARR SEPTEMBR REIGN9387914-02McGarr Farms & Coyne Farms, Inc.NY
MILKSOURCE TALENT ALICIA-ET9288914-01Carson, Grant, Brooke, & Garrett KasbergenIL
BUCKS-PRIDE DEBONAIR MOLLY9287913-10Bucks Pride LLCOH
HIGHLAND-H LOU SIENNA9288913-09Dale E. HindmanPA
HIGHLAND-H DAMION SCOTCH9190913-09Christy A. HindmanPA
MISS STORMATIC GRETCHEN9090913-09Sam NolanNY
SIEMERS SZ HIA-MAE-ET9290913-08Jacob DueppengiesserNY
INDIAN-STONE EXPLODE GENTRY9286913-05Indian Stone Farms LLCOH
ELMLO ZENITH 99085905-00Austen SchmidtWI
TRIPLE-SILO LEADER THIMBLE86949012-05Paul N. KinsingerMD
DEV-E SONNY GRATER90909012-03Devlyn C. EllefsonWI
KENTDOR QUIVER88859010-11Christina A. WendorfWI
PYPERDALE RUBENS CELIA-RED95829010-04Fred Grubofski, Jr.WI
NARROW-VALLEY TEGRITY BLISS90849010-01Firman R. MillerOH
HARMONY-ECHO INTEG TWILIGHT8889909-03Walter & Joanna ZimmermanOH
COONRIDGE DURHAM MEGAN8991909-03Coonridge HolsteinsIA
RICHMAN DANTE PEG R9648986909-01Meagan E. IndoeOH
RUPP-VUE LEWIS SPELL8988908-06Jeffrey L. RuppOH
C-COVE DURHAM LUNA9190908-07Cessna Bros.PA
MCGARRY FORBIDDEN NISKY9087908-02Diane & Edward McGarryVT
WIL-SAN RAVEN RUBY9090908-01William M. BesanconOH
GBM BWM RENITA-ET9091908-06Gregory & Kimberly MoretWI
HARTSBROOK CHAMPION MARVAL9087907-10Vera West-DavisMA
ROBTHOM KOLD DELIGHT9088907-10Robert M. ThomsonMO
YOU-DALE ADOLPHA8792908-01Crilow Farms LtdOH
WEAVERHOF ALLEN GRADY9086907-08John Mark WeaverOH
HARTLINE DUCE JEWEL-ET9188907-10Hartline Valley Farms, Inc.OH
J-MOR CHAMPION GILDA9187907-04James A. MoretWI
SCHUGS TDT JALO9088907-01David F. KingPA
ZIMMERACRES DUNDEE DOVE9283907-04Floyd L. ZimmermanOH
LUCAS-J ZENITH JAMAICA-ET9090907-04Lucas J. KeplerWI
THORNCREST KITE VIOLET9086907-00Clinton Howard ThornCT
GRAN-J O-MAN MARNEY9087907-03Grant RudrudWI
VENTURE MARSH PETUNIA8891907-02David L. RippSD
PONDLEA ADVENT KAYLA9286906-09John S. StoltzfusPA
AMERADA STORMATIC SARITA8891906-11James & Krisanne KoebkeMA
LAKECREST ASPEN SAHARA9285906-10Lakecrest Farms, Inc.WI
RUPP-VUE 96 MOSS8884906-08Rupp-Vue FarmOH
GCS TERRISON BEA8889906-06Andrew Wayne SchrockMD
MERSLAND TITAN CITRUS8884906-05Joseph M. LammersOH
JIMTOWN NARMAX NEEDY9190906-06James HackmannWI
OLD-LYDDANE BUDJON D STAR9086906-07Mark T. YeazelOH
SMITHSON GIBSON RIPLEY8987906-04Jessilyn SmithMA
MAPL-VALLE BWMARSHAL KACY8988906-05Richard Lee SteinkeOH
BROOKVIEW-E PT ESKIMOO-ET9090906-04Eric J. Havens LLCOH
WESSELCREST ELEGANT KAIA-ET9187906-03Walter W. WesselIA
INDIANHEAD MARK REMINISCE9086906-04Robert J. SchaufWI
HARTSBROOK DAMION MERRY9090906-04Vera West-DavisMA
MI-LINDA S STORM ROXY9186906-01Michael LandersOH
ROBTHOM SUMMER TOYSTORY9085906-06Janice T. LingMO
ROBTHOM CALGARY TOYSTORY8888906-06Janice T. LingMO
SULLY SHOTTLE MAY-TW9090906-01Darin MeyerIA
C-COVE DAMION TAMARA-ET9086906-07Cessna Bros.PA
BRIAR-BERRY KITE WILLOW8892906-00Erika WolfCT
RABER-VIEW MR SAM CUPID9187906-01Roy L. RaberOH
DREAM-PRAIRIE ADVNT GRAPHIC9085906-01Cary MoserWI
MILLERVALE RRT BRITA-RED9087906-03Cedar-Wood FarmOH
ARSHLA ASPEN DOLLY9185906-01Don & Dianne LangmaidVT
ADANNDUR MR SAM LEXIS8790906-07Adam & Ann DurstWI
FOR-CLIFS DUNDEE ADIVA9185906-01Clifton F. LangmaidVT
HARDWATER MARCHITA-ET9087905-10Allan LundbergWI
CEDAR-RAIL ZENITH DARLA9186906-10Frederick & Dori WolfCT
HARTSBROOK ALANTA SELMA9286905-10Arthur C. WestMA
OL-MTN ASPEN EVE-ET9090906-01Manley, Olson & ParksTN
LA-FOSTER GLDWYN ROSANN-ET9087906-01Corey FosterNC
JO-CLAR ADVENT PAULA-RED-ET9288906-00Steven Van DeestIA
LAW-KOTA TALENT MINNIE9290906-00Richard A. SullivanWI
SYMPHONY STORM TARBABY-ET9184905-07Eric WombleTN
NOVA-TMJ DAMION ECLIPSE-ET8887905-10Jordan HansonIA
ROBTHOM RAPHE MOSCOW8988905-07Marianna Thomson & Janice LingMO
WESTAN DUTY DANDY9288905-07Westan FarmsNY
MAWIL TALENT STARLIGHT9086906-01Phillip W. ClineOH
THORNCREST SD CREED9085905-06Clinton Howard ThornCT
ELMLO LITTLE LADY8886905-08Austen SchmidtWI
MS ALL-GLO ADVENT WYNN-RED9086905-06Janna Faith KaufmanPA
FOR-CLIFS SANCHOS AFRODISAC9087907-06Clifton F. LangmaidVT
HERSH-DALE ROY BUCKLE9186905-07Levi E. L. HershbergerOH
GRAN-J BLITZ STR SHEILA9188905-04Grant RudrudWI
VONS-HILLVIEW ADVNT AVA-RED9190905-04Roland, Gregory A. & Gary L. Von HadenWI
SPUNGOLD LYDON JEAN9088905-05Richard W. SmithTN
HARDWATER NEW TALENT9288905-06Mark E. SteffensIA
MOSSYS ACE BONNIE9283905-05Matt MosholderPA
NU-DREAM PRAIRIE JORDACH-ET9382906-01Cary & Joy MoserWI
FERGS SS DEUCE LADY LASS9087905-06Boyd & Karen FergusonIA
GOOSE-VALLEY OUTSIDE PEGGY9284905-05Tom & Jodi McDonnellOH
ERNLO ANA-DAY-ET9087906-06E. Richard & James R. LomenIA
VT-POND-VIEW ADVENT LANA-ET9186905-06Scott M. & Laurie LangmaidVT
BALMORAL BAXTER ANGELICA-ET8892905-01Balmoral FarmsOH
ARETHUSA GOLDWYN DILLON-ET9286905-07Clark W. Woodmansee IIICT
PENTUCK LINJET MITTEN9088905-03Nicholas SparkmanTN
WHITTIER-FARMS FINEST NELLY9086905-01Whittier Farms, Inc.MA
SLATTERY BLITZ RAZZLE9090905-02Dan SlatteryWI
GIBBS RR LONESTAR-ET9086905-04Dwight, Lincoln & Clayton GibbsIA
WILLOWS-EDGE AFFIRM CRAYON9090905-01Allan LundbergWI
ZEHRVIEW SPIRTE PETTY9088905-01Russell L. ZehrIL
BUDJON-JK ADVENT EZRA9185905-00Joshua D. EbertPA
BUDJON-JK GOLDWYN ELAINE-ET9185905-01Cary & Joy MoserWI
GIBBS SPIRTE VALLEY8888905-00Lincoln & Dwight GibbsIA
J-MOR SHOTTLE HEAVENLY-ET8888905-01James A. MoretWI
LONG-HAVEN DAMION MIA-ET8891905-03Phillip W. ClineOH
TRU-VISION DK BRIDGET-ET9084905-06Paul L. & Naomi YoderMD
HIGH-POINT DURHAM LOUANN9085905-06Loren Laverne BenderPA
HIGH-POINT FEARLESS-ET8791905-00Loren Laverne BenderPA
ERBACRES TALENT FENNELA9090904-09Wyatt ZehrIL
VT-POND-VIEW STMATC CALI-ET9087905-06Scott M. & Laurie LangmaidVT
CS-REDVUE ADV CASI-RED-ET8987905-06Timothy Mast & John CoblentzTN
SIMPLICITY RYKER IRENE9087904-11Douglas H. & Sharon A. TurnerVT
HEATHERSTONE DAISY-ET8588905-02Ruben SchaapmanGA
INDIANHEAD CHER-ET8986905-00Robert J. SchaufWI
HAUVE TITANIC KARLI9186904-11Matthew SullivanWI
FUTURAMA SEPT STORM NICO-ET8890905-01Hugh E & Ann KnoopOH
ROSEDALE RECAPTURE-RED9186904-10Cole, Morgan & Justin BeatyTN
FOR-CLIFS MERCHANT ASHKA9086908-09Clifton F. LangmaidVT
HOOTERS GLEN FROSTY9190904-10Hooters HolsteinVT
RONELEE FORTUNE GERANIUM-ET9086904-11Sherman PolinderWA
SMITHSON MARK RANSOM9086904-10C. Vernon Smith JrMA
ADANNDUR DRAKE JASPER9087905-07Adam & Ann DurstWI
ADANNDUR ROY JANGLE9282905-07Adam & Ann DurstWI
RUPP-VUE MENNO MATRON8987904-09Lingle Holstein FarmsOH
FROZENES DAMION WILMA8988904-07LylehavenVT
CARPSDALE-J GLD MALLORY-ET9088904-07Carpsdale Farms Ltd.VT
SCH-GER AF VIVIAN-TW9186904-09Bethany & Seth CarpenterVT
ANDYS-ACRES MARK BRIANN9185905-07Curtis N. AndersonIA
HY-GRO PLAID SYDNEY9086904-09Kevin J. & Jody L. HoyerWI
GRAN-J AUDEN SNACK-ET9290904-07Grant RudrudWI
RUPP-VUE FRANKLIN MEDLEY9088904-08Lingle Holstein FarmsOH
RENWIND ANGLER VALIANT9088904-07Trent D. NeuenschwanderOH
BRICCOWS TREEHAYVEN ROY EVE9288904-08Adam T. BorchertWI
WILSONDALE LHEROS TURY9185905-01Christopher & Jeanie LewisME
AR-LOR PONTIAC RAISEN9288904-07Bryan StremchaWI
SCHUGS ALLEGRO JANGLE9088904-06J Garrett HavensOH
MAPLEBOUND AD SONNY-RED-ET9388904-08Jordan A. LondonPA
GLENELLEN MORTY JAZLEEN9185905-04Gary G. & Mary Anne CraemerOH
CROAKY-POND ASPEN LADY8890904-05Ruben SchaapmanGA
BROAD-VUE ADVENT A TABBY9086905-01Steven L. GilbertOH
RED-OAK-DB CROWN SILVER9088904-09Danny BernardTN
BALLWEG TALENT MARIA9090904-04Alan D. BrownOH
PENTUCK GLEN OPIE9186904-04Richard W. SmithTN
HOOTERS TALENT PASTEL-ET9186904-04Hooters HolsteinVT
BALMORAL SS ASTORIA-ET9090904-07Balmoral FarmsOH
LA-FOSTER 126 ADAM LINDSEY8990905-00Terry L. FosterNC
RUPP-VUE ADVENT LOUD9083904-05Rupp-Vue FarmOH
R-E-W DAZ BESSIE-ET9088904-03R-E-W FarmCT
VT-POND-VIEW LYSTER MISSY9188904-06Scott M. & Laurie LangmaidVT
BOQUET ROYLANE TRINITY9187904-06Michael FrescuraPA
SILDAHL A FLAMING AIRROW8988904-05Fred SchoenbachlerWA
RUPP-VUE ADVENT MAUREEN9088904-06Rupp-Vue FarmOH
SMITHSON DAMION RIBET9090904-05C. Vernon Smith JrMA
PIERCE-VALE SEPTS BUTTONS9285904-08Pierce-Vale Farms LLCWI
PIERCE-VALE DANTE R TWEETY9187904-04Pierce-Vale Farms LLCWI
NICHOLS-LAND PRONTO ELHONEY8987904-02River Divide DairyIA
MS TALENTED ECLIPSE-ET9087904-07Justin B. BeatyTN
WILSONDALE TALENT TRIUNA-TW8986904-10Christopher & Jeanie LewisME
MS WHITTIER GOLD LYRIC-ET9286904-04Todd J. WhittierMA
GBM ANNABELLS JODI-ET9086904-06Gregory & Kimberly MoretWI
BEER-CREST MINTY8890904-03Donald A. & Elizabeth B. MayerWI
SMITHSON DAMION EXCELENC-ET9087904-07Jessilyn SmithMA
SLATTERY MASTER CUPCAKE9088904-02Dan SlatteryWI
BALMORAL ARMSTEAD ANISSA9086904-01Balmoral FarmsOH
STREIN BRAXTON VIOLET9087904-03Brian & Koral HarbaughIA
RUPP-VUE ONWARD GORGE9187904-01Rupp-Vue FarmOH
FUTURAMA LOU NAUTARLEANN9186904-03Hugh E & Ann KnoopOH
LES-AL DAMION DIXIE9191904-05Lester ShirkPA
LEGENDAIRY DAMION FROSTY9287903-11Grass Ridge Farm LLCWI
DEV-E ROYCE SWEETEN9287904-01Devlyn C. EllefsonWI
CROAKY-POND SOCRAS ROSIE-ET9383904-02Ruben SchaapmanGA
ERNLO MILEY9087904-07Ernlo FarmsIA
TOPPGLEN ADVNT DILLA-RED-ET9088904-04Tyler ToppOH
TO-MAR MAC DELIGHT-ET9192904-10Vision GeneticsNY
RYAN-VU AVT ALL-TIME-RED-ET9286903-11Chad & Mark RyanWI
TO-MAR ADVENT ZINA9087904-03Randolph Neal TompkinsIA
MISS GOLDEN DIVA9190904-01Wide Open HolsteinsWI
BROOK-HOLLOW SIENNA SKY-ET8895904-03Delbert W. & Heather D. YoderOH
MISS GLEN MAGNUM9390903-11Brian & Koral HarbaughIA
GLADTIME-SDA ADV CANDLE-RED9087903-10Dan & Stacey Ambort & Kent UnderwoodWI
GIBBS MAR FENALLI9186903-10Lincoln J. GibbsIA
FER-CREST STORMATIC PAM9188906-00Brandon FerryWI
KY-BLUE JASPER DANIELLE-ET9187904-01Lincoln J. GibbsIA
ANDYS-ACRES LAURIN AVERY9090903-08Curtis N. AndersonIA
RUPP-VUE BOSS IRON SAD-TW9187905-06Rupp-Vue FarmOH
RUPP-VUE TALENT LYLA-ET9287903-07Rupp-Vue FarmOH
WIS-TEX SS POEM-ET9185903-07Wis-Tex SyndicateWI
KAL-SIDE ALEXANDER RAINA9191903-06Kurtis & Valerie OberholtzerWI
WHITTIER-FARMS POWR CYBERIA9186903-06Todd J. WhittierMA
BROOK-HOLLOW LOLLI LOLLI9188903-07Delbert W. & Heather D. YoderOH
ZIMMERACRES SHOTTLE RHYME9186903-06Floyd L. ZimmermanOH
MAYVAL TOYSTORY HAYLIN9088905-04Clinton S. ParsonsMA
LOST-OAK SHOTTL CHARISMA-ET8890903-07Cassie M. RichardsonWI
LONDONDALE SANDY MAINE9188903-09Dennis L. LondonPA
BUDJON-JK LAURIN EINSLIE-ET9187903-08Ashley & Andrew BrantmeierWI
BROAD-VUE BOLTON DAKOTA-ET9088903-05Steven L. GilbertOH
FIVE-FORKS BACCARDI DIAMOND9187903-10Ronnie E. MorsePA
ALLEN-HILL FINEST KARA F9087903-10Richard A. & Ronald B. AllenPA
BUDJON-VAIL DOMINICAN-ET9188903-04Clark Woodmansee III & Howard Binder JrCT
WILSONDALE PRONTO TENEVA9286903-11Christopher & Jeanie LewisME
RUMMAGE DAMION SADIE-ET9187904-01Randell D. Rummage, Jr.TN
HI-LO-SPRINGS CHITA9090903-07Glen DreierWI
A-MAPLE V-ROY8987909-00Benjamin G. AndersonWI
SMITHSON BAXTER REBECCA9090903-07C. Vernon Smith JrMA
SMITHSON DESTRY REESES9385903-06C. Vernon Smith JrMA
FOR-CLIFS ASCROFT DENISE9090906-01CR FarmVT
COONRIDGE GOLDWYN HOOKER-ET9185903-06Coonridge HolsteinsIA
HOLLE-OAKS START GABRIELLE9085905-07Holle-Oaks DairyWI
LA-FOSTER JASPER RENEE 188790903-07Corey FosterNC
MAPL-VALLE ADVENT ANGEL-ET9284904-01Aprille SteinkeOH
ARSHLA LIGHTNING GLORY9085903-07Don & Dianne LangmaidVT
FOR-CLIFS ATLAS ARCHITECTUR9090904-05Clifton F. Langmaid & Plynn BeattieVT
FOR-CLIFS ATLAS ADALAH9090904-04Clifton F. LangmaidVT
TRIPLE-OAK TORO TAFFNY8691905-05John III & Kenneth J. KappusNY
OARDC ZENITH 47919088906-09Ohio Agricultural Research & Developement Ctr.OH
OARDC DAMION 49719186904-04Ohio Agricultural Research & Developement Ctr.OH
THORNCREST SHOTTLE GLORY-ET9086904-01Clinton Howard ThornCT
RADINE DAMION MADISON-ET9184905-01Harlan & Judith BormanMO
LANDS-BROOK RUBENS ELISIA9085908-04Lands-Brook FarmsIA
DUNN-BROOK MISS REINDEER8688904-10Squires Farm, Inc.WI
BLUE-SPRUCE BOLTON 80109385904-09Blue Spruce Farm, Inc.VT
BLUE-SPRUCE PRO 83139387904-03Blue Spruce Farm, Inc.VT
NO-FLA MASSEY 27666-ET8990903-04North Florida HolsteinsFL
KERNDT GRUMPY REG GLOW-ET8891908-02Bradley J. KerndtIA
LARCREST CARNATION-ET9287905-04Jon E. LarsonMN
KERNDT ARES RANDY RACCOON9286903-05Patsy, Bradley & Julie KerndtIA
MOONDALE SHELZY9090904-08Dan MoonIA
MOONDALE GOLD CHERYL9090904-01Dan MoonIA
HENKES-BROOK BRAELYN-ET9187903-10Henkeseen Holsteins & Lands-Brook FarmIA
LANDS-BROOK PLAID ALEXIS8890904-03Lands-Brook FarmsIA
ZIGGY-VIEW ADVENT ROSIE-RED9183905-07Greg & Kristin MahoneyMN
ZIGGY-VIEW ROY BARBIE9085905-05Greg & Kristin MahoneyMN
WHITAKER ROY RAZZY TAZZY-ET8987904-09Ruben SchaapmanGA
BEVENDALE JASPER JUBILEE9286903-08Jason MenneIA
RODASH-SLEEP DURHM RHONA-ET9085904-09Carpsdale Farms Ltd.VT
MARSHLAND JAYZ CRYSTAL9287904-01Marshland Farms, Inc.WI
MARSHLAND SANCHEZ BRINLEE9186903-08Marshland Farms, Inc.WI
MARSHLAND MALICIEUX BARBRA9088903-07Marshland Farms, Inc.WI
IDYLBROOK HOSEA 34579089905-03Idyl Brook DairyOH
M-RIVERVIEW OUTSIDE JINA9090909-00LaVon D. YoderPA
NO-FLA THEO 1653890859010-03North Florida HolsteinsFL
BOHLEN HI METRO PAIGE 4289087908-02Bohlens Dairy FarmOH
HEART&SOUL KITE RETA-ET9091906-03Paul E. SmithPA
MORETS DANDY9088907-02Kenneth & Julie MoretWI
NO-FLA CHAL LYNN 181639085909-01North Florida HolsteinsFL
WELSH-EDGE RICH KAYLEE9286908-02Ralph Lamar PetersheimWI
NIBBE BOLIVAR BEV9083908-00Paul NibbeMN
MISS-SPRINGWALK ENVY8890908-02Spring Walk FarmOH
OSCWIL DISCO 81498884908-03Zuber Farms, Inc.NY
CREST-VIEW-ACRES KEY SWIRL9085907-07Steven G. HolteWI
TANDE DAMION BABS8891904-10Larry A. TandeMN
C-OF-O AMOUR REFLECT NORA9088906-11The College of The OzarksMO
EDWARDS-VUE AARON NANCY9090908-03Lyle H. & Kitty EdwardsVT
LINGLE AFFIRMED SERENITY9291905-09Lingle Holstein FarmsOH
WELLS-HOLM DEVON MARTINI9188907-08O-Bridge FarmWI
WELLS-HOLM ZENITH MARYALICE9283906-03O-Bridge FarmWI
LAKEVUE STORMATIC SUMMER-ET8791905-10J. Travis CouchPA
RED-MY-JOY CANYON MELODY9090906-10Red-E-J HolsteinsIA
RABUR GARRISON PANTHER8790907-00R. Paul Buhr, Jr.WI
RABUR GOLD PANOCHA-ET8988906-10R. Paul Buhr, Jr.WI
RABUR DURHAM PRECOCIOUS-ET9186906-08R. Paul Buhr, Jr.WI
PARK-FOREST TDOWN ANN 19068890907-04Park Forest Farms, Inc.VA
PARK-FOREST ARLN LIZZY 19298888906-09Park Forest Farms, Inc.VA
PARK-FOREST DBE AMY 2064-TW8988904-07Park Forest Farms, Inc.VA
PINEYBROOK SS STORM YETTA9089907-04Pineybrook LLCPA
ZIMMERVIEW MORTY SUN9086907-05Zimmerview DairyOH
HILROSE S STORM PAULINE-ET9090906-05Jeff BrantmeierWI
HACKETT DUNDEE BABS8790907-01Tyler E. DickerhoofMO
TIFFANY CHAMPION KISS9186907-04John J. Tiffany IICT
PINE-TREE ALLSTAR SHELLY-ET9287906-09Bill & Daniel Langreck & Greg & Colin PagelIA
SMITH-OAK BLACKICE MID-ET8987905-04Tylor W. SmithPA
MIK-NELS LHEROS JOETT8887907-01Steven NelsonMO
KULPDALE REDLINER A-RED-ET9088905-05Paul Louis YoderMD
TRI-KOEBEL TLT ESMERELDA-ET9285905-04Phillip W. ClineOH
FRONT-PAGE ASPEN GOSSIP-ET8886906-04Gary & Patty EdelburgWI
K-R-F TOYSTORY COKE9090906-03Kent R. & Sandy FranksIA
PENCROFT-AMMON DMN TANDY-ET9090905-02LylehavenVT
BETZOLDVALE ZENITH PAYTON9287905-08Four-Hands Holsteins, Inc.WI
QUALITY-QUEST LOU JUICE9286905-01Raygor Farms LLCOH
BRYERSQUART DURHAM HONEY9285904-09Scott J. JeanquartWI
BRYERSQUART DUNDEE BEE-ET9188904-09Scott J. JeanquartWI
HENKESEEN AD RIDDLE-RED-ET9087906-04Trent HenkesIA
HENKESEEN FINE WINE9090906-01Leah Ann HenkesIA
TWIN-VAL DURHAM ALITTLE8890906-00John M. RoloffWI
TWIN-VAL ADVENT KAT-RED9087905-06John A. RoloffWI
SCOTTMORE DAMION CLEONE9087906-07Scottmore HolsteinsIA
MS WOODLAWN TALENT ZOEY9382905-07Aristibos Holsteins & Timothy LeachVT
MS RABUR BUCKEYE PARSE9185905-04Paris PartnersWI
PENNWOOD S NORMAN MARJEE9187906-01Ashley Grace StoltzfusPA
RODROG LOU DORIAN9186905-09Cary A. & Jennifer L. BierschenkIA
BEN-ALLI 554 BLITZ BECKY7689091905-06Ben-Alli HolsteinsOH
WEIGELINE SHOTTLE 1291-ET9089905-08Dan WeigelIA
SPRINGHILL-OH FLOWER-RED-ET9288906-00SpringhillOH
POP-A-TOP TOYSTORY 603-ET9088906-04Seth MajorTN
POP-A-TOP OUTSIDE TARA-ET9188905-10Seth MajorTN
POP-A-TOP JIMMY 6899187905-04Seth MajorTN
BRIGEEN ZENITH GWYNETH-ET8794905-10Vivian BriggsME
M-RIVERVIEW DURHAM JANET8793905-11LaVon D. YoderPA
LC-MLG SON TRINITY-ET9187906-01Marisa HipsherTN
U-WING ROY TARYN8888905-01T. Jason EwingMO
PINE-TREE BLVR MARQUETTE-ET9286905-04Kenneth L. WeaverOH
WEAVERHOF FORBIDDEN LANITA8990905-10John Mark WeaverOH
WEAVERHOF ADVENT CARMA9086905-04John Mark WeaverOH
WEAVERHOF ASPEN DOLLY9186905-03John Mark WeaverOH
BEACH-VALE TALT MELANIE-RED9187904-11Jacob J. Beachy, Jr.OH
ROBETH RASPBERRY9088906-07Robeth Holsteins, LLCVT
RICHMOND-FD BRET 12199385905-08John L. RichmondNY
NO-FLA BLACK INK 228268886905-10North Florida HolsteinsFL
NO-FLA SAILOR NAN 235589184905-05North Florida HolsteinsFL
WILSTAR ADIXIE DIANA-RED-ET9088904-11Lynn & Sara HarbaughWI
SYLVAN-T LINJET KELLY-ET9088905-03Sylvan-T Farms, Inc.WI
SYLVAN-T TALENT PENNY9087905-01Sylvan-T Farms, Inc.WI
MILEY ADVENT RUB BIANCA9086905-09Miley Holstein Farms Ltd.OH
MILEY AFFIRMED W TIFFANY-ET9188905-07Miley Holstein Farms Ltd.OH
PENNWOOD PRIMETIME SEASON9088905-07Estate of Harvey W. StoltzfusPA
RJR BOLTON 15188990905-05Reuter Dairy, Inc.IA
HILROSE LOU PRUDENCE-ET8987905-08Jeff BrantmeierWI
HILROSE BAXTER TIFFANY9188905-01Joseph A. BrantmeierWI
FOUR-HILLS RLINE NANCY 23189087905-01Megan HillVT
OL-VICTORY FABULOUS ELLE9285905-07Thomas B. BarrettWI
KENNSTOCK ADVENT LOCKET8888905-04Singing Brook FarmsPA
PEPST TALENT 6469287904-08Eugene C. PeperWI
RI-VAL-RE LANA D RAE-ET9086904-10Velvet-View FarmsOH
SCREAMING-EAGLE SVETLA-RED9187905-06Aurora Ridge Dairy LLCNY
AURORA ZENITH 86838890905-05Aurora Ridge Dairy LLCNY
AURORA LOU 87579185905-04Aurora Ridge Dairy LLCNY
JBPA DESIGN 12049091905-06Jessica BlairTN
HI-STAKES ASP PARTY GIRL-ET9186904-09Chris R. SheahanWI
VICTORY-VIEW THR REESE-RED9287905-03Ralph Lamar PetersheimWI
NARROW-VALLEY BLITZ JANA9187905-05Firman R. MillerOH
BUCKS-PRIDE PONTIAC LOGAN9189904-10Bucks Pride LLCOH
VELVET-VIEW ADVENT SAGE8991905-05Velvet-View FarmsOH
BAR-B-HILLS VACATION-RED-TW8991904-09Velvet-View FarmsOH
DORSLAND DUNDEE EILEEN8990904-08Benjamin J. DorshorstWI
J-HONEYLAND ADV ROXY-RED-ET9183905-04Troyce Webster & Michael StrehleOH
KINGSMILLDCF BXTR CASSIE-ET9088905-03Marvin C. LudersNY
WINDSOR-MANOR SMR RADAR-RED9287904-04Cory F. DeBaughMD
PINEYBROOK CUPID-RED-ET8792905-03Alexis Lynn ReamPA
TIM-ROCK COLBY JADE-TW8990904-08Tim CottrillWV
LINGLE HANIBALL JESS9188905-05Ryan LingleOH
LINGLE HANIBALL STAR8888905-04Lingle Holstein FarmsOH
LINGLE LHEROS LACEY8890904-03Lingle Holstein FarmsOH
LINGLE STORMATIC FEARLESS9090903-07Ryan LingleOH
MORNINGVIEW SHOTTLE MCKENNA9188904-01Tom J. SchmittIA
MORNINGVIEW PRONTO C-RAE-ET9085905-01Tom J. SchmittIA
TWIN-VAL LOU DELL9090904-06John A. RoloffWI
MILEY RACER D GISELLA8692905-02Jason MileyOH
BERT-MAR TOYSTORY 6139090905-01Allan LundbergWI
LAKEVUE DEBONAIR JADE-RED9188904-00Matthew J. CouchPA
SCHILLDALE ADVENT COPPER9088905-03Hannah T. SchillawskiCT
HENKESEEN J JAMAICA-ET9186903-07Matthew HenkesIA
KINGSMILL LOOKING BETTER9385905-01Ruben SchaapmanGA
JUNLYN DUNDEE SASHA9090905-02Junlyn Farms, Inc.WI
PENNWOOD DAMION JESSELLA-ET9090904-10Janna Faith KaufmanPA
NO-FLA PERPETUAL 241169186905-02North Florida HolsteinsFL
NO-FLA PERPETUAL 244158888904-11North Florida HolsteinsFL
NO-FLA TOMAHAWK 244969284904-10North Florida HolsteinsFL
HARTLINE JULIAN RYBA9187904-09Hartline Valley Farms, Inc.OH
POTTERS-FIELD BOJA 9853-ET9086904-02Spruce-Haven FarmNY
SCOTTMORE MILLION MOOLA-ET9185903-08Scottmore HolsteinsIA
RABUR ZENITH PYRAMID9185904-11R. Paul Buhr, Jr.WI
CHRISTOP TALENT ANNABELL-TW9088904-04Neil A. ChristiansonWI
LUDDY DAMION PRISS 26-ET9183904-07Jason Allen RuffanerPA
WESSELCREST BOLTON HADLEY9087906-00Walt & Brent WesselIA
N-ADAMSCREEK AFFIRMED TULSA9186904-09Adams Creek FarmWI
AURORA DAMION 94918793904-06Aurora Ridge Dairy LLCNY
RJR GOLDWYN 1737-ET9088904-04Reuter Dairy, Inc.IA
CON-RIVER 1145 SHOTTLE-ET9087904-09Andrew, Bradley & Rebecca ConradOH
CON-RIVER 1160 BLADE JANA9088904-07Andrew, Bradley & Rebecca ConradOH
PAULSONCREST STORM-RED9087904-04PaulsoncrestWI
ROBETH SPLINTER PINEAPPLE9184904-04Robeth Holsteins, LLCVT
RANSOM-RAIL BAXTER EBONI9090904-04Ransom Rail Farms, Inc.NY
UCONN MINISTER LIPTON9287904-05University of ConnecticutCT
JMK COLBY MARYANN-ET9188904-09Rosalee ZehrIL
QUALITY-QUEST EXFIRE9186904-09Harold M. LeidOH
CF 1056 FACETIME KAREN9087904-07Shawn BanowetzIA
RONLAND JAVA JADE-ET8990904-10Ronald HackmannWI
EDWARDS-VUE DAMION HILLARY9090904-05Lyle H. & Kitty EdwardsVT
MILEY HANNIBAL SKY MUSIC8788904-07Miley Holstein Farms Ltd.OH
BEST-SUNRISE MAC DOMINO9185904-05Todd & Brad GrovesMO
BLK-J-RIDGE JASPER 4329187904-07Blackjack Ridge DairyTN
BLK-J-RIDGE TALENT 503-ET9088904-04Blackjack Ridge DairyTN
LJK-ACRES GOLDWYN RHIA8990904-06Liam KroontjeWA
BRIGEEN PLAID NANETTE9090904-05Brigeen Farms, Inc.ME
SCO-LO-KC BREAK HOLIDAY9187903-05Sco-Lo-KC HolsteinsIA
NO-FLA BOLIVER 24865-ET8988904-08North Florida HolsteinsFL
COOK-FARM DUNDEE FOOLLIN-ET9087904-06Gordon M. Cook, Jr.MA
CONANT-ACRES SANCHEZ BELLA8893903-06Conant Acres, Inc.ME
HEATHERSTONE PALISADE9187903-01Chelsea Leigh HolschbachWI
BAR-B-HILLS MINIE PEARL-RED9086904-07Velvet-View FarmsOH
VELVET-VIEW SENSATION STAR8791904-03Velvet-View FarmsOH
SCHAAPMAN ASPEN 26579090904-08B&S DairyGA
FOREST-RIDGE SHAQ MAJESTIC9185904-01Kurt & Sarah LoehrWI
CRESCENTMEAD JAS CRYSTAL-ET9088903-11Jeff BrantmeierWI
HILROSE SHOTTLE PIXIE9088903-11Joseph A. BrantmeierWI
RAYGOR AFFIRMED JOSEPHINE9087904-06Raygor Farms LLCOH
GOLD-N-OAKS GALI1956-ET9090904-03Regancrest Farm & Butz-Hill HolsteinIA
M-RIVERVIEW SHTL RAQUEL-ET9187903-10Michael & LaVon YoderPA
MARKWELL TALENT FELICITY-ET9186904-03David HarvatineNY
AURORA TALENT 98419385904-02Aurora Ridge Dairy LLCNY
AURORA ADVENT 9935-RED8888904-00Aurora Ridge Dairy LLCNY
MS NOLANS MCGARR GRACIE-ET9085904-06McGarr Farms & Mike NolanNY
DORSLAND PAGEWIRE VERONA9087903-08Benjamin J. DorshorstWI
CURR-VALE ASPEN STYLISH9188903-09Matthew Louis CurrieNY
CURR-VALE SANCHEZ DELLIA8790903-08Chad CurrieNY
WOODLAWN DUNDEE DALINDA-ET9287903-10Timothy H. LeachVT
TCG-KM PLANET CANDICE-ET9090903-06Regancrest Farm & Dan KaufmannIA
PEPST SHOTTLE 667-ET9087904-06Eugene C. PeperWI
GLEN-VALLEY SHOTT CREAM-ET8985904-00Mervin R. MartinPA
FOUR-HILLS ADV KALIE-RED9186903-07Elizabeth & Britney HillVT
FOUR-HILLS ALEX KIMME 28919087903-06Joanne L. HillVT
FOUR-HILLS ASHOCK MASH 30959085903-00Joanne L. HillVT
AR-LINE LENOX LIRIEL9287904-03Randy HolthausWI
KINGSMILLDCF ATWOOD BRIDE9087903-06Richard W. SmithTN
TWIN-ROCK SAN BREEZE-ET9088903-04Clark W. Woodmansee IIICT
REGANCREST-BH JSPR TORI-ET9187904-01Regancrest FarmIA
REGANCREST MAC PADRINA-ET9286903-11Regancrest FarmIA
REGANCREST S BYESHA-ET9287903-04Regancrest FarmIA
CLAYHOLM PRO MACKENZIE9188904-01Barry & Dawn Bingham,A. Claypoole & ClayholmTN
TJ-KASPER GOLDILOCKS-ET9183904-01Anthony KasperMN
EDWARDS-VUE MR SAM DONNA9088904-04Douglas H. & Sharon A. TurnerVT
MILEY DEBONAIR SS GRIFFIN9088904-01Miley Holstein Farms Ltd.OH
WELSH-VALLEY G BELLAROSA-ET9185903-11Gregory & Kimberly MoretWI
GROVES-VU GOLDWYN LAUREN-ET9190904-00Brittany GrovesMO
GROVES-VU LIGHTNING LENA-ET9086903-08Brittany GrovesMO
MISS ROXY RAVISH-ET9087904-00LylehavenVT
FARNEAR GOLD BANJI9088904-00Rick & Tom SimonIA
FAR-R-LA ANGELS ALRIGHT-ET9287903-10B. & T. Rauen & R. Demmer & R. & T. SimonIA
BEATYVIEW SANCHEZ AMBER-ET9088903-08Cole BeatyTN
MISS STORMATIC FRESCA9093904-00Quietcove-W, T Watts & A LamoreauOH
QUIETCOVE-W GOLD FLOWER-ET8988904-00Quietcove-Wapa Farms LLCOH
COWTOWN ADVENT LOVEY9088903-07Carpsdale Farms Ltd. & Jay E. RoebuckVT
HIGHLAND-H CURTIS TREASURE9188903-07Dale E. HindmanPA
HOLLANDYA SPEARMINT JAZZ9090903-05Robert T. Vander VeenIA
ERNEST-ANTHONY BELLINI-ET8891904-03Zachary & Ally BierschenkIA
ARETHUSA GOLDWYN OPULENT-ET9086904-01Arethusa Farm, LLCCT
INDIANHEAD GOLDMAN AMORE9290903-09Robert J. SchaufWI
VANDYK-S DENISON DINO8890903-07VanDyk-S HolsteinsWA
COOK-FARM MILLION FARE9188903-09Gordon M. Cook, Jr.MA
MS GOLDWYN ASTERIX-ET9088903-07Asterisk SyndicateID
MS DUCKETT DHRM SOPHIE-ET9190904-01Don Rottinghaus & Mike, II & Julie DuckettWI
PENNWOOD ZENITH KLEVER9187903-04Donald L. & Joanne K. StoltzfusPA
PENNWOOD GLDWYN ROCKETTE-ET9388903-01Collin L. StoltzfusPA
TIRAWLEY DURHAM PICHMONY9187903-04Thomas B. BarrettWI
TREE-HAYVEN SHAQUILE MYSTIC9188903-07Adam T. BorchertWI
MILEY ALEXANDER TYRA9090903-04Miley Holstein Farms Ltd.OH
MILEY ADVENT BGEMINI-RED-ET9187903-01Adam J MileyOH
ARETHUSA SANCHEZ ZINNIA-ET9188903-07Arethusa Farm, LLCCT
MS AMARETTO ALEXA AMADA-ET9090903-09Donald R. SimpsonVT
BE-WARE PLNET DAPPLE 873-ET9088903-04Collin BergOH
MS DUCKETT DURHAM BEAUTY-ET8890903-08Calep D. DeWittWI
MS DUCKETT DOLMAN SANDRA-ET9190903-04Max J. WolfCT
ERNEST-ANTHONY ACOUSTIC-ET9187903-07Arethusa Farm, LLCCT
WALNUTT-KNOLL PRNTO LONI-ET9090904-09Holub Bros.IA
ADANNDUR AFFIRMED BADGER9090904-06Adam & Ann DurstWI
NABHOLZ LEGENDHOLM SULTRY9087903-02Austen SchmidtWI
COONRIDGE SANCHEZ LIPZ09188903-07Coonridge HolsteinsIA
SIBCULO OUTSIDE GIN8886906-11Indian Stone Farms LLCOH
CRASDALE GOLDWYN LIZ-ET9087905-02Michaela L. Ash & Taylor SmithKY

D – Durability  – Health &  Longevity

Key Traits: PL (Productive Life), SCS (Somatic Cell Score), PTAT (Type), UDC (Udder Composite), and FLC (Feet and Leg Composite)

NameBirthLPISireDam Name
DE-SU SUPERSIRE 2645-ET13-Mar3512SUPERSIREDE-SU 520-ET
EDG LACY SNOW 211413-Mar3496LET IT SNOWKELLERCREST MANOMAN LACY-ET
SAN-DAN SS LINCOLN 2236-ET13-Mar3466SUPERSIRERICHMOND-FD AL LORELEI-ET
ALNA MOGUL ROSA12-Dec3422MOGULCHERRY CREST MANOMAN ROSIE
FARNEAR MCCUTCHEN 168013-Mar3413MCCUTCHENOPSAL PLANET FAME-ET
DE-SU SUPERSIRE 2667-ET13-Mar3412SUPERSIREDE-SU 526-ET
DE-SU SUPERSIRE 2656-ET13-Mar3398SUPERSIREDE-SU 520-ET
STANTONS SNOW ELAISKA13-Mar3394LET IT SNOWCEDARWAL MANOMAN ESTEEM
EDG LACY SNOW 212813-Mar3388LET IT SNOWKELLERCREST MANOMAN LACY-ET
EDG LORETTE MCCUT 214213-Mar3383MCCUTCHENVELTHUIS SNOWMAN LORRETTE
STANTONS DAY DANICA13-Mar3382DAYSTANTONS OBSERVER EA FRENZY
SAN-DAN SS LEGO 2231-ET13-Mar3382SUPERSIRERICHMOND-FD AL LORELEI-ET
DUFFEYNIAL DAY DETENTE13-Jan3368DAYDUFFEYNIAL BOOKEM DAISY
SAN-DAN SS LUCKY 2237-ET13-Mar3367SUPERSIRERICHMOND-FD AL LORELEI-ET
13-Mar3362GALAXYDE-SU 1213-ET
MAPEL WOOD SNOW KEPT SECRET13-Mar3361LET IT SNOWWIAMY KYANA BOLTON
STANTONS SUPERSIRE EVY13-Mar3359SUPERSIRESTANTONS MANOMAN EZRA
DG LIZZY13-Jan3357MERIDIANVEN DAIRY LIDIA 4
EDG LILLICO UNO 213013-Mar3348NUMERO UNOBOLDI SNOWMAN LILLICO
DE VOLMER DG ROSE13-Mar3344SUPERSIRESUPER-CLASSIC SHOT (2)
EDG 4858 UNO 210313-Mar3342NUMERO UNOPINE-TREE 4233 OBSRV4858-ET
JEANLU SUPERSIRE BRITISH13-Mar3342SUPERSIREMS BRASILIA BRYCE-ET
MS DELICIOUS MIXER13-Mar3339MOGULMISS OCD ROBST DELICIOUS-ET
TWIN-SPRUCE CORAL-ET13-Mar3334BRONOTWIN-SPRUCE FRED CADETTE-ET
FARNEAR-TBR-BH FARGO-ET13-Apr3332MCCUTCHENOPSAL PLANET FAME-ET
MONBRIANT SHAW GENES13-Jan3332SHAWSIEMERS ROBUST GENEVA-ET
T-GEN-AC MCCTCHN JANALEA-ET13-Mar3329MCCUTCHENBENNER FORK JANARDAN
STANTONS MCCUTCHEN EEBIE13-Feb3327MCCUTCHENCEDARWAL MANOMAN ESTEEM
DE-SU MOCHA 2678-ET13-Mar3321MOCHADE-SU 1237-ET
EDG CHRISTA MOGUL 208713-Mar3316MOGULLANGS-TWIN-B CHRISTA-ET
BROWN-STAR FERNAND SALLY-ET12-Nov3315FERNANDBROWN-STAR DOMAIN CAYBUG-ET
MORMANN TABI 2249-ET13-Mar3313MCCUTCHENFARNEAR-REGAN TALSA-ET
WABASH-WAY UNO ASPEN13-Mar3312NUMERO UNOWABASH-WAY LAUTHOR ALICE-ET
BENNER SILVA13-Feb3310DAYAMMON-PEACHEY SHANA-ET
FUSTEAD MOGUL LASSIE-ET13-Mar3309MOGULGLEN-TOCTIN BOLT LUCILLE-ET
DE-SU DAY 266613-Jan3307DAYDE-SU 514-ET
FUSTEAD MOGUL LAVA-ET13-Mar3306MOGULGLEN-TOCTIN BOLT LUCILLE-ET
MELARRY SHAN WHINN-ET13-Mar3302SHANBUTZ-BUTLER SNOW WHITNEY-ET
ALPHAGEN SUPERSIRE MACYANNE13-Mar3298SUPERSIREGOLDEN-OAKS MOM MACY-ET
MS DELICIOUS MOJO13-Mar3296MOGULMISS OCD ROBST DELICIOUS-ET
T-GEN-AC LATIMER RUSTIE-ET13-Mar3295LATIMERTRANQUILLITY AC DREARY RUSH-ET
NH MASSEY QUEENGIRL13-Mar3295MASSEY
ALNA MOGUL ROSE12-Dec3294MOGULCHERRY CREST MANOMAN ROSIE
DE-SU SUPERSIRE 262513-Mar3293SUPERSIREDE-SU 781-ET
EDG PRINT UNO 212013-Mar3291NUMERO UNOEVANS-H S MIRACLE PRINT-ET
DANHOF HEADLINER DASHE-ET13-Mar3291HEADLINERABBY-CONTOUR DOMAN DASHA-ET
DE-SU MOGUL 2637-ET13-Mar3286MOGULLADYS-MANOR PL SHAKIRA-ET
JEANLU MOGUL FANTASTIK13-Mar3284MOGULSPEEK-NJ OBSERV FANDANGO-ET
KINGS-RANSOM MCCUT DARLING13-Mar3284MASCALESENED-EL IOTA MAGIC-ET
SPEEK-NJ M DAISY DREAM-ET12-Oct3283MOGULREGAN-ALH PLANET DELORIA-ET
STONYVALE LEXOR SAGE CRI-ET13-Mar3282LEXORSTONYVALE BKEM SPEARMINT-ET
OCONNORS SUPERSIRE ERITA13-Mar3282SUPERSIRELOOKOUT PESCE O ERITA
STANTONS HEADLINER FANTASY13-Mar3281HEADLINERSTANTONS OBSERVER EB FAIRY
FARNEAR-TBR-BH FIZZLE-ET13-Apr3280MCCUTCHENOPSAL PLANET FAME-ET
DE-SU MASSEY 2599-ET13-Mar3276MASSEYDE-SU 363-ET
EDG MIKI SNOW 212513-Mar3275LET IT SNOWAMMON-PEACHEY SUPER MIKI-ET
DONNANDALE MASCALESE LAROSE13-Feb3275MASCALESEDONNANDALE LAUTHORITY LEMON
SANDY-VALLEY MORGAN ERA-ET13-Feb3274MORGANSANDY-VALLEY RBS EMERALD-ET
HELM HOLSTEINS GLOWY13-Feb3273MOGULTEXEL BEAUTY SNOWY CHOICE
SPEEK-NJ M DREAM GENE-ET12-Oct3273MOGULREGAN-ALH PLANET DELORIA-ET
SANDY-VALLEY HDLNR BEYHA-ET13-Feb3273HEADLINERSANDY-VALLEY OBS BEYONCE-ET
RICKLAND SUPERSIRE 457713-Feb3273SUPERSIREWELCOME RUSSELL LISBETH-ET
DA-SO-BURN SUPERSIRE 795-ET13-Mar3272SUPERSIREDA-SO-BURN JEEVE BRONZER-ET
HERITIERE G12-Dec3270MOGULFLEUR G
DE-SU MAURICE 2618-ET13-Mar3265MAURICEDE-SU 1061-ET
LARCREST CATERINA13-Mar3263SHANLARCREST CALE-ET
TAG-LANE 8790 MOGUL 738412-Dec3262MOGULTAG-LANE 7384 O MAN 6782
T-GEN-AC DENZEL JANARDY-ET13-Mar3262DENZELBENNER FORK JANARDAN
13-Mar3259GALAXYDE-SU 1213-ET
ZEEDIEKER SERING13-Mar3258MOGULZEEDIEKER SAHARA
DEBOER SS AMERA13-Mar3257SUPERSIREDEBOER DIGGER AMIE-ET
RI-VAL-RE EHARDT DIMPLES-ET13-Mar3256EARNHARDT PSONRAY-ACRES SOC OBSERVR VI
DE-SU SUPERSIRE 2664-ET13-Mar3255SUPERSIREDE-SU 520-ET
OCD BAYARD BENCHWARMER-ET13-Mar3255BAYARDNSPRINGHOPE OBSRVR BABS-ET
MS DOTTIE RAE 213713-Mar3252MASCALESESPEEK-NJ SNOW DOTTIE RAE-ET
DONNANDALE MASCALESE LELIA13-Feb3248MASCALESEDELABERGE PLANET LULU
SNOWBIZ SUPERSIRE SIONA13-Mar3248SUPERSIREGEN-I-BEQ SNOWMAN SUMMER
MISS OCD MORGAN DREAMER-ET13-Mar3247MORGANOCD PLANET DANICA-ET
FARNEAR-TBR-BH FRISKY-ET13-Apr3247MCCUTCHENOPSAL PLANET FAME-ET
SANDY-VALLEY MSCL AMAZON-ET13-Mar3246MASCALESESANDY-VALLEY IO AMETHYST-ET
MANDERSBELIA 1312-Dec3245EPIC2690 DELLIA 6
STANTONS HEADLINER MABYN13-Mar3244HEADLINERSULLY PLANET 935-ET
STANTONS MCCUTCHEN ELIAJ13-Feb3243MCCUTCHENSTANTONS OBSERVER EXTREME
MORSAN UNO RUMI13-Feb3243NUMERO UNOROCKYMOUNTAIN PLANET RAMA
DA-SO-BURN SUPERSIRE 794-ET13-Mar3237SUPERSIREDA-SO-BURN M-OMAN DIVINE-ET
FARNEAR SUPERSIRE 167813-Mar3236SUPERSIREMORNINGVIEW SUPER ELLIE-ET
MORMANN TEASER 2257-ET13-Mar3235MCCUTCHENFARNEAR-REGAN TALSA-ET
MONBRIANT DAY BOMBA13-Jan3234DAYFARNEAR BOZICAS BOMBI-ET
DIRT-ROAD MOGL CAJUN CRI-ET13-Mar3234MOGULDIRT-ROAD NGRA CHARLENE-ET
DE-SU MASSEY 2603-ET13-Mar3233MASSEYDE-SU 316-ET
ROCKYMOUNTAIN MCCUTCHEN ROMA13-Mar3233MCCUTCHENROCKYMOUNTAIN PLANET ROMI
TWIN-SPRUCE CLOVER-ET13-Mar3231BRONOTWIN-SPRUCE FRED CADETTE-ET
DE-SU ODADDY 260013-Mar3230DADDYDE-SU 607-ET
SNOWBIZ MCCUTCHEN LILLY13-Mar3230MCCUTCHENFREUREHAVEN FGS LUCY
FUSTEAD MOGUL LUCY-ET13-Mar3230MOGULGLEN-TOCTIN BOLT LUCILLE-ET
ALPHAGEN SUPERSIRE MACYA13-Mar3230SUPERSIREGOLDEN-OAKS MOM MACY-ET
MORSAN SUPERSIRE SNOWBALL13-Mar3229SUPERSIREMORSAN MISS SNOW BALL
PLAIN-KNOLL DONATEL MODESTO13-Mar3229DONATELLOS-S-I BOOKEM MODESTO7269-ET
FARNEAR GALAXY 165813-Feb3229GALAXYDE-SU 267-ET
STANTONS MCCUTCHEN CYARA13-Feb3229MCCUTCHENSTANTONS FREDDIE CAMEO
COMESTAR LAUSAN SUPERSIRE13-Mar3229SUPERSIRECOMESTAR LAUTAMIRE PLANET
RI-VAL-RE EHRT DIAMOND-P-ET13-Mar3228EARNHARDT PSONRAY-ACRES SOC OBSERVR VI
MS WELCOME GALAXY TEMPLE-ET13-Mar3227GALAXYMS WELCOME IOTA TAMARA-ET
WISSELVIEW LETITSNOW CHANEL13-Mar3227LET IT SNOWLARCREST CHEVELLE-ET
DE-SU MOGUL 2612-ET13-Mar3227MOGULDE-SU 385-ET
STANTONS MCCUTCHEN CRANBERIE13-Feb3224MCCUTCHENSTANTONS FREDDIE CAMEO
MS DELICIOUS EDGE13-Mar3224EARNHARDT PMISS OCD ROBST DELICIOUS-ET
LISMORE NUMERO UNO MARY-ET12-Oct3223NUMERO UNOOCD ROBUST MARTINI-ET
DINOMI SUPERSIRE 9719-ET13-Mar3223SUPERSIREDINOMI GOLDWYN DIAMOND-ET
CLOVEREDGE LAYNE 5029-ET13-Mar3222LAYNECLOVEREDGE PLANET 4104
EDG MIKI SNOW 211913-Mar3222LET IT SNOWAMMON-PEACHEY SUPER MIKI-ET
BRYHILL SS SILKY P13-Mar3220SUPERSIREVENTURE SHOTTBOLT SIZZLE P
RONLAND UNO JAGUAR-ET13-Mar3220NUMERO UNORONLAND PLANET JASPAR
MS DELICIOUS EPISODE13-Mar3220EARNHARDT PMISS OCD ROBST DELICIOUS-ET
DE-SU MOCHA 2668-ET13-Mar3219MOCHADE-SU 1237-ET
WOODCREST SUPERSIRE BABE-ET13-Mar3217SUPERSIREWOODCREST EXPLODE BRODIE-ET
BRYHILL SS SATEEN P13-Mar3215SUPERSIREVENTURE SHOTTBOLT SIZZLE P
BOMAZ SUPERSIRE 594213-Feb3214SUPERSIREBOMAZ PARKER 5312-ET
SPEEK-NJ MOGUL DREAM-ET12-Oct3212MOGULREGAN-ALH PLANET DELORIA-ET
MS AMERICA STARLET-ET13-Mar3211SALEENSEAGULL-BAY MISS AMERICA-ET
SANDY-VALLEY SS CISSY-ET13-Mar3211SUPERSIRESANDY-VALLEY IOTA CINDY-ET
STANTONS CUTCH CAYMA13-Mar3211MCCUTCHENSTANTONS LUCKY CAMEO
13-Feb3209GALAXYCO-OP BOLIVER YOYO-ET
EDG TIGER UNO TIDDY13-Feb3209NUMERO UNOFARNEAR-TBR BOWSR BOYANA-ET
GEPAQUETTE BRIGADE RAVIBAQ13-Mar3209BRIGADEGEPAQUETTE OBSERVER RAVIBEQ
SANDY-VALLEY MCC TWYLA-ET13-Feb3209MCCUTCHENSANDY-VALLEY DOMAN TWIST-ET
RI-VAL-RE EHRDT DAISY-P-ET13-Mar3208EARNHARDT PSONRAY-ACRES SOC OBSERVR VI
13-Mar3207DEANDE-SU 1140-ET
QUIET-BROOK-D BABY EO-ET13-Mar3206ELECTIONQUIET-BROOK-D BABYBOOK-ET
BEAUCOISE MASSEY PLATINI13-Feb3206MASSEYBEAUCOISE SNOW PLANE
BRYHILL 720 EHARDT MILAN-ET13-Mar3205EARNHARDT PSULLY ROBUST 720-ET
EDG LUCKI MCCUT 212713-Mar3205MCCUTCHENFARNEAR-TBR-BH LUCKI-ET
SPECHT 85 LEVI LAYNEE12-Jul3204LEVISPECHT 6029 DORCY LOLLY-ET
DKR BIRDY13-Feb3204O-COSMOPOLITANDKR BAYLA
SIEMERS MCCUTCH JIPSEE-ET13-Feb3202MCCUTCHENSPRINGHILL-OH FD JIPSEE-ET
DE-SU DOLLARS 11706-ET13-Mar3202DOLLARSDE-SU 1081-ET
STANTONS LET IT ELIXIVETTE13-Mar3202LET IT SNOWSTANTONS BOOKEM EPIDEMIC
SNOWBIZ SUPERSIRE SABRINA13-Mar3201SUPERSIREMISTY SPRINGS SM SNOWFLAKE
DE-SU JEROD 264413-Mar3196JERODDE-SU 769-ET
EDG 4858 UNO 209913-Mar3196NUMERO UNOPINE-TREE 4233 OBSRV4858-ET
DE-SU MOGUL 2636-ET13-Mar3195MOGULLADYS-MANOR PL SHAKIRA-ET
STANTONS MASCALESE ENVY13-Mar3195MASCALESECEDARWAL MANOMAN ESTEEM
MS DELICIOUS ECHO13-Mar3195EARNHARDT PMISS OCD ROBST DELICIOUS-ET
13-Feb3194NUMERO UNODE-SU 1114-ET
13-Mar3193LAYNEDE-SU 730-ET
EDG LILLICO UNO 213513-Mar3193NUMERO UNOBOLDI SNOWMAN LILLICO
BOMAZ LATIMER 597113-Mar3192LATIMERMS ROSYLANE OBSERVR5048-ET
FARNEAR NUMERO UNO 167313-Mar3192NUMERO UNOMORNINGVIEW GW LOGAN-ET
VIDIA LEXOR MELODIE12-Sep3192LEXORVIDIA MR BURNS MISS
DE-SU SUPERSIRE 259713-Feb3191SUPERSIREDE-SU 8672-ET
DE-SU DISTRIBUTE 265513-Mar3188DISTRIBUTEDE-SU 646-ET
REDAMA MOGUL LOUISE12-Oct3188MOGULREDAMA FREDDIE LOZZO
4203035913-Mar3186NUMERO UNODE-SU 1114-ET
FARNEAR MOGUL 167713-Mar3186MOGULFARNEAR READY FOR ADEEN-ET
LISMORE MOGUL MINDY-ET12-Dec3185MOGULOCD ROBUST MARTINI-ET
4203035913-Mar3183NUMERO UNODE-SU 1114-ET
EDG CLEA MCCUT 214113-Mar3183MCCUTCHENMS CHASSITY SNOWMAN CLEA-ET
MANDERSBELIA 1112-Nov3182TITANIUM2689 DELLIA 5
MS DOTTIE-RAE 213213-Mar3180MASCALESESPEEK-NJ SNOW DOTTIE RAE-ET
SABBIONA LEANDRA ET12-Dec3179O-COSMOPOLITANBONETTI MILLY ET
WELCOME MASCALESE PRESSO-ET13-Mar3179MASCALESEWELCOME CHAMP PRAISE
BOLDI V WORLD LILY13-Apr3179WORLDWIDEMSCHARTROIS PLANET LEONI-ET
FUSTEAD MOGUL LEAH-ET13-Mar3178MOGULGLEN-TOCTIN BOLT LUCILLE-ET
RONELEE FEELING FANCY-ET12-Aug3177MOGULRONELEE HERO DIJON-ET
STANTONS MCCUTCHEN MAYBE13-Feb3173MCCUTCHENSTANTONS RIVALRE P WENDI-ET
CALBRETT MASCALESE ELENA13-Mar3171MASCALESEEVER-GREEN-VIEW ETA-ET
IVOIRE13-Feb3170MAGNUS
GENERVATIONS MASCALESE LETTY13-Mar3170MASCALESEGENERVATIONS MOM LOLA
CEDARWAL LET IT SNOW COSMO13-Mar3167LET IT SNOWLARCREST CHEVELLE-ET
WOODCREST SUPERSR YAGMUR-ET13-Mar3167SUPERSIRECOYNE-FARMS BKEYE YVETTE-ET
AMMON FARMS HLINR DANDELION13-Mar3167HEADLINERAMMON FARMS FREDIE DANDY-ET
CALBRETT MASCALESE EDEN13-Mar3166MASCALESEEVER-GREEN-VIEW ETA-ET
SANDY-VALLEY MCC BEYLAN-ET13-Mar3166MCCUTCHENSANDY-VALLEY OBS BELLEZA-ET
BRABANTDALE HLR ROCKADOO13-Mar3166HEADLINERSPEEK-NJ MAN OMAN ROCKET-ET
SPRUCE-HAVEN ISY 1452113-Feb3165ECOYNE ISYSPRUCE-HAVEN MET SX12921-ET
MS SUNVIEW SUPERSIRE AVA-ET13-Mar3165SUPERSIREMS ARIEL FREDDIE ANNA-ET
GILLETTE SLEEP ALL DAY13-Mar3163DAYGILLETTE BEACON SLEEPLESS
ROCFRAN SYLVANNE SUDAN12-Sep3163SUDANROCFRAN SYLVA BRONCO
OCD MORGAN DATE MOVIE-ET13-Mar3158MORGANMISS ELEGANT DELIGHT-ET
ROCKYMOUNTAIN PHOENIX ABBA13-Mar3158PHOENIXGEN-I-BEQ BEACON ANAKIM
MELARRY SHAN WINONA-ET13-Mar3157SHANBUTZ-BUTLER SNOW WHITNEY-ET
DG LIDIOXY13-Jan3155LEXORBERTAIOLA ALEXANDER 265
RI-VAL-RE EHARDT DESSIE-ET13-Mar3155EARNHARDT PSONRAY-ACRES SOC OBSERVR VI
DG LEXIA13-Jan3155LEXORBERTAIOLA ALEXANDER 265
WOODCREST SUPERS BENELLI-ET13-Mar3154SUPERSIREHENDEL DORNE BELLA 2971-ET
DIRT-ROAD SPRSIRE CAVANA-ET13-Feb3153SUPERSIREDIRT-ROAD MANOMAN CAVIAR-ET
EDG HALLIE MCCUT 2140-ET13-Mar3153MCCUTCHENB&Z PLANET 7807 HALLE-ET
FUSTEAD MOGUL SLIPPER-ET13-Mar3152MOGULFUSTEAD PLANET SNOWY
TRUSTMORE SF DAY LAVA13-Mar3152DAYMS CHARTROISE LA BIEKE-ET
BOMAZ LATIMER 596813-Mar3148LATIMERMS ROSYLANE OBSERVR5048-ET
BOMAZ LATIMER 596313-Mar3147LATIMERMS ROSYLANE OBSERVR5048-ET
SANDY-VALLEY TURQUOISE-ET13-Feb3147MCCUTCHENSANDY-VALLEY IOTA TOPAZ-ET
BRYHILL DREARYS SHOOTER-ET13-Mar3146MCCUTCHENTRANQUILLITY AC DREARYS SHOT
EDG TIGER SNOW 212213-Mar3146LET IT SNOWLISMORE OBSERVER TIGER-ET
S-S-I DOLLARS SILLY 8898-ET13-Mar3146DOLLARSS-S-I BURTON SANTANA7500-ET
SIEMERS MOGUL AVON13-Feb3146MOGULSIEMERS OMAN AVON 8620
LISMORE MOGUL MIDGE-ET12-Dec3145MOGULOCD ROBUST MARTINI-ET
CCC KATE13-Mar3145MASCALESECCC SNOWMAN KARAT
COUL-QUI ETERNITY SAMMY13-Mar3145ETERNITYCOUL-QUI IOTA SABRINA
ABBY-CONTOUR MC DIAMOND13-Feb3145MCCUTCHENABBY-CONTOUR DOMAIN DAZL-ET
DE-SU 1544-ET11-Dec3144ARMITAGEDE-SU 9388-ET
FLY-HIGHER MASCLS MARGO-ET13-Mar3144MASCALESENED-EL IOTA MAGIC-ET
FARNEAR MOGUL 167613-Mar3144MOGULFARNEAR READY FOR ADEEN-ET
DE-SU 1613-ET12-Jan3142PEOTIDE-SU 9388-ET
BOMAZ EPIC 595013-Mar3141EPICBOMAZ DOMAIN 5317-ET
CALNAGO MERIDIAN ROBIN ET13-Jan3140MERIDIANCALNAGO OLIVIA
SPEEK-NJ CR TL UNO COMET-ET13-Feb3137NUMERO UNOLARCREST COMET-ETS
JIMTOWN SS NOVENA13-Mar3136SUPERSIREJIMTOWN MAN NORWAY-ET
RICKLAND NUMERO UNO 4519-ET13-Jan3135NUMERO UNOWELCOME RUSSELL LISBETH-ET
AURORA DEAN 13720-ET13-Feb3135DEANAURORA GARRETT 11390-ET
MRK-BEECHNUT DAY PRISM-ET13-Feb3134DAYSEAGULL-BAY MAY PAULINE-ET
SIEMERS MCCUTCH JIPSINA-ET13-Feb3133MCCUTCHENSPRINGHILL-OH FD JIPSEE-ET
13-Mar3133GALAXYDE-SU 1213-ET
HY-JO-DE MOGUL LINDSAY-ET12-Nov3133MOGULHY-JO-DE OBSERVER LILLA-ET
BRABANTDALE HLR ROCKBAND13-Mar3132HEADLINERSPEEK-NJ MAN OMAN ROCKET-ET
CO-OP MINT LAURENA 7005-ET13-Feb3132MINTMAKERMS M-P SUPER LAURENA
ANDERSTRUP LEVI CALLY12-Oct3131LEVI
DE-SU MORGAN 2639-ET13-Mar3131MORGANDE-SU 9477-ET
SPEEK-NJ CRTL UN CUDDLES-ET13-Feb3130NUMERO UNOLARCREST COMET-ETS
BOMAZ LATIMER 596413-Mar3129LATIMERMS ROSYLANE OBSERVR5048-ET
S-S-I SHTGLSS MILIA 8559-ET13-Mar3129SHOTGLASSS-S-I SHAMROCK MENNA7392-ET
HO840F00301148193113-Mar3129LATIMERSULLY PLANET MANITOBA-ET
LEXVOLD SUPERSIRE ELIZA-ET13-Feb3129SUPERSIRESYRYCZUK DOMAIN EVELYN-ET
13-Mar3128PETRONEDE-SU 504-ET
PLAIN-KNOLL GRP TERY8568-ET13-Apr3126GRANPAS-S-I ROBUST TROY 7190-ET
ZANI O COSMOPOLITAN HAIFA ET12-Oct3125O-COSMOPOLITANZANI JARDIN YOIA ET
MIDAS-TOUCH MCCUT TAVIA-ET13-Jan3125MCCUTCHENMS WELCOME IOTA TACEY-ET
MRK-BEECHNUT DAY PERFECT-ET13-Feb3125DAYSEAGULL-BAY MAY PAULINE-ET
BROWN-STAR PUZZLE DAFFLE13-Feb3124PUZZLECO-OP BSF LEIF DAFFODIL-ET
S-S-I DONATELLO MAVIS13-Mar3123DONATELLOS-S-I BOOKEM MAGALY 7296-ET
ALL.NURE EPIC (758)12-Dec3123EPICWILLSBRO GERARD LILA Z
LARCREST CRACKERJACK-ET13-Mar3123SHANLARCREST CABOODLE
END-ROAD MOGUL MARTA13-Jan3122MOGULEND-ROAD FREDDIE MARY-ET
DIEPENHOEK ROZELLE 6513-Feb3121MOGULROZELLE 36
AMIGHETTI ARIEL13-Mar3120MASCALESEAMIGHETTI SUPER ALBIONE ET
VIDIA LEXOR MIA12-Sep3118LEXORVIDIA BOLTON MAGIQUE
EDG ARMADA MERIDIAN 210713-Mar3118MERIDIANMYSTIQUE MAN O MAN ARMADA
L-L-M-DAIRY MOGUL PAULA13-Apr3118MOGULL-L-M-DAIRY OBSRVER PARAGON
ALNA MOGUL ROSALIA13-Feb3116MOGULCHERRY CREST MANOMAN ROSIE
IRIS G13-Feb3116EPICFLEUR G
STANTONS MCCUTCHEN WENDEE13-Feb3116MCCUTCHENSTANTONS RIVALRE P WENDI-ET
RONELEE SUPERSIRE TAMMY-ET12-Dec3115SUPERSIRETIPTOP MANOMAN TALA 1843-ET
BRIDGE END DENMIRE SNOWMAN DIA13-Jan3115SNOWMANOCD PLANET DIAMOND-ET
SPEEK-NJ CRTL UNO COSMIC-ET13-Feb3115NUMERO UNOLARCREST COMET-ETS
CLAYNOOK DELUXE LET IT SNOW13-Feb3115LET IT SNOWOCD PLANET DIAMOND-ET
SPRUCE-HAVEN MCCUTCHEN 1457813-Mar3115MCCUTCHENSPRUCE-HAVEN MOM S13012-ET
DE-SU COSMO 2646-ET13-Mar3114COSMODE-SU 719-ET
PLAIN-KNOLL SHAN MANIC13-Mar3114SHANS-S-I TWIST MANIC 7329-ET
EDG CHRISTA EARN 213913-Mar3113EARNHARDT PLANGS-TWIN-B CHRISTA-ET
ANDERSTRUP NIAGRA GISA12-Nov3113DENIM
MORSAN MCCUTCHEN RAMA13-Mar3113MCCUTCHENROCKYMOUNTAIN PLANET RAMA
COL FAITH13-Mar3112MOGULMOR-YET SHOTTLE FAITH-ET
BOSSIDE THERESA-ET13-Feb3112EPICFARNEAR-REGAN TOAST-ET
COOMBOONA KRUSADER ALEXIS12-Apr3111KRUSADERSMITHDEN BOLTON ALEXANDRIA
DE-SU DISTRIBUTE 259313-Feb3111DISTRIBUTEDE-SU 638-ET
MS MOX E-BELLETTE13-Feb3111EPICREGANCREST DGR BRYSHA-ET
GO-FARM CHARLINE ET13-Feb3110EPICGO-FARM CHANEL ET
AMMON FARMS MADENA CRI-ET13-Mar3110SUDANAMMON FARMS BOWSER MARIANA
13-Mar3109NUMERO UNODE-SU 1114-ET
REGANCREST-DH M BESSANY-ET13-Mar3108MASCALESEMS BREMER NIAGRA BESS-ET
CO-OP HUNTER SAMARA 7007-ET13-Mar3108HUNTERWELCOME-TEL OBSER SAMARA-ET
S-S-I DOLLAR BRITIN 8870-ET13-Mar3108DOLLARSEND-ROAD GRAFE BRIAR7542-ET
AMIGHETTI ALBA13-Feb3107MASCALESEAMIGHETTI SUPER ALBIONE ET
ARNOLDHAVEN MCCUTCHEN IDRA13-Mar3107MCCUTCHENWELCOME SUPER IDRIS
COMESTAR LAUHOT HUNTER13-Mar3106HUNTERCOMESTAR LAUTAMIA BOLTON
DONNANDALE LIS DELIAH13-Feb3106LET IT SNOWGIBBS M-M DOUB DIAMOND-ET
HOLBRA MIKI13-Jan3106SUDANAMMON-PEACHEY SUPER MIKI-ET
MELARRY SHAN WHISKER-ET13-Mar3106SHANBUTZ-BUTLER SNOW WHITNEY-ET
SIEMERS S-SIRE BOMBIE-ET13-Feb3105SUPERSIREGEN-I-BEQ SHOTTLE BOMBI
LOOKOUT PESCE PONDE KRISTA12-Sep3105BETRAYMS C-HAVEN OMAN KOOL-ET
13-Mar3105NUMERO UNODE-SU 1114-ET
SPRUCE-HAVEN MCCUTCHEN 1456613-Mar3105MCCUTCHENSPRUCE-HAVEN MOM S13012-ET
13-Feb3104MERIDIANJK EDER CINDERELLA
FLY-HIGHER MASCLS MUNI-ET13-Mar3104MASCALESENED-EL IOTA MAGIC-ET
HONEYCREST FEST KISSIMEE-ET13-Feb3103KICKBALLLARS-ACRES FEL FESTIVAL-ET
RJR LATIMER 3452-ET13-Jan3103LATIMERGLEN-D-HAVEN B BRILLIANT-ET
CO-OP BOYBOY SAMARA 7010-ET13-Mar3101BOYOBOYWELCOME-TEL OBSER SAMARA-ET
2140006313-Jan3100MOGULDINTYS PING DENISE-ET
STANTONS HEADLINER HIGH13-Feb3099HEADLINERSULLY PLANET 935-ET
MARYCLERC BRAWLER PRINCESSE13-Mar3099BRAWLERWINDSOR-MANOR ZSH PANDA-ET
LADYS-MANOR MANO-SHANDRA-ET11-Mar3098MAN-O-MANLADYS-MANOR PL SHANDRA-ET
SANDY-VALLEY MCC TWIRL-ET13-Feb3096MCCUTCHENSANDY-VALLEY DOMAN TWIST-ET
LACTOMONT PETRONE LHASA-ET13-Mar3096PETRONESUMMERLIZ MAN O MAN LAUSY
CAIRNROCK SNOWMAN PAULONA-ET13-Mar3095SNOWMANHOLBRA PAULONA
SKYHIGH MOG RACER 257813-Mar3095MOGULCLEAR-ECHO OBSERVER 2283-ET
RIETHIL RAINHILL13-Mar3094DAYRAINSNOW
SAR-JAS LITHIUM SPATS-ET13-Feb3094LITHIUMSAR-JAS CHAIRMAN SARIANA-ET
SIEMERS S-S BOMBTASTIC-ET13-Feb3093SUPERSIREGEN-I-BEQ SHOTTLE BOMBI
DE-SU LATIMER 2624-ET13-Mar3093LATIMERSULLY PLANET MONTANA-ET
MORSAN SUPERSIRE SNOWGIRL13-Mar3093SUPERSIREMORSAN MISS SNOW BALL
SOUTHLAND LEXOR DELLIA 23213-Mar3092LEXORSOUTHLAND SNOWMAN DELLIA 201
MS EMILY EXIT-ET13-Apr3091EARNHARDT PTRAMILDA-N BAXTER EMILY-ET
RONELEE SUPERSIRE TRISHA-ET12-Dec3089SUPERSIRETIPTOP MANOMAN TALA 1843-ET
DE-SU LITHIUM 2672-ET13-Mar3089LITHIUMLADYS-MANOR PL SHAKIRA-ET
DE-SU MOGUL 265013-Mar3089MOGULDE-SU 603-ET
EDG TIGER SNOW 212413-Mar3089LET IT SNOWLISMORE OBSERVER TIGER-ET
WALNUTLAWN MCCUTCHEN JUSTINE13-Feb3088MCCUTCHENWALNUTLAWN GOLDWYN JUSTINE
SPRUCE-HAVEN MCCUTCHEN 1456413-Mar3088MCCUTCHENSPRUCE-HAVEN MOM S13012-ET
STANTONS MCCUTCHEN BUBBA13-Mar3088MCCUTCHENSTANTONS PLANET BOGO
DE-SU DEAN 2623-ET13-Mar3088DEANDE-SU 1140-ET
DEBOER SS ANNE13-Mar3087SUPERSIREDEBOER DIGGER AMIE-ET
COL HEFTY13-Jan3087HEFTYREDLODGE MISCHIEF CHANEL
SPRUCE-HAVEN SUPERSIRE 1456513-Mar3086SUPERSIRERC-LC GOLDWYN ATM
DE-SU MORGAN 2649-ET13-Mar3086MORGANDE-SU 9477-ET
DE GRENDEL 1311 JOLIE 2-ET13-Mar3086NUMERO UNODE GRENDEL 1120 JOLIE
MILVALEA LEXOR LANETTE12-Oct3084LEXORMILVALEA BOLTON BORNEO
GIN BOOKEM (1)12-Dec3084BOOKEMMORNINGVIEW FREDDIE MIMI-ET
FARNEAR NUMERO UNO 166713-Mar3084NUMERO UNODE-SU 267-ET
BOMAZ DEAN 595313-Mar3083DEANBOMAZ MANOMAN 4943-ET
EDG LACI LAYNE 212313-Mar3083LAYNEFARNEAR-TBR-BH LACI-ET
DE-SU LATIMER 2640-ET13-Mar3082LATIMERDE-SU 316-ET
SANDY-VALLEY MOGUL CELIA-ET13-Feb3082MOGULLARCREST CALIA-ET
SPEEK-NJ M DREAM KEEPER-ET12-Oct3081MOGULREGAN-ALH PLANET DELORIA-ET
MISS OCD DAY DREAM TEAM-ET13-Mar3080DAYOCD PLANET DANICA-ET
DONNANDALE LIS DIAMONDS13-Feb3080LET IT SNOWGIBBS M-M DOUB DIAMOND-ET
MAPEL WOOD SNOW KEEP UP13-Mar3079LET IT SNOWWIAMY KYANA BOLTON
SNOWBIZ MCCUTCHEN LIPSTICK13-Mar3079MCCUTCHENFREUREHAVEN FGS LUCY
KOEPON LEXOR MELODY13-Mar3077LEXORKOEPON DOMAIN MELODY 4
FARNEAR GALAXY 167513-Mar3077GALAXYFARNEAR READY FOR ADEEN-ET
KAMBROS SHAW GABY 568213-Feb3077SHAWKAMBROS JUNCTION GABY 4982
CO-OP BLUMEN DAY 4292-ET13-Jan3076DAYDEERVUE-ACRES ROBIN CRI-ET
WELCOME MASCALESE WESLY-ET13-Feb3076MASCALESEWELCOME MAN-O-MAN WALTON
ZAHBULLS RANSOM EDINA13-Apr3075RANSOMBLUE-HORIZON PLAN EDITH-ET
JK EDER EMERAUDE 213-Jan3075NUMERO UNOEMERAUDE
OCD BAYARD BALLERINA-ET13-Mar3073BAYARDNSPRINGHOPE OBSRVR BABS-ET
BRANDVALE MYFLD MACY4777-ET12-Nov3073MAYFIELDCO-OP BV OBSERVR 4245-ET
SPRUCE-HAVEN PETRONE 1458213-Mar3072PETRONEDEN-K MAN-O M ISABEL 426
MORSAN UNO RAMIE13-Mar3072NUMERO UNOROCKYMOUNTAIN PLANET RAMA
MS SUPERSIRE ROSALEEN-ET13-Mar3071SUPERSIRECLEAR-ECHO ROSS 2331-ET
DE-SU 154511-Dec3071FREDDIE
FER-FARM MERIDIAN CHA13-Feb3070MERIDIANFER-FARM FER FARM GERARD ABIGA
WOODCREST MCTCHN YODADDY-ET13-Mar3070MCCUTCHENWOODCREST OBSERV YAKIRA-ET
JOLICAP LITHIUM HEART-ET13-Mar3070LITHIUMFARNEAR HEAVENS HUNNY-ET
DEBOER STERLING RAVEN13-Mar3070STERLINGDEBOER SHOTTLE RICOLA-ET
ABTSHOEVE MARLOES 609813-Feb3070MOGULMARLOES
DUKEFARM FREESTAR OF ADEEN13-Feb3069EPICFARNEAR FREEDOM ADEEN-ET
MS ARETHA SNOW ALADIN13-Mar3068LET IT SNOWLADINODALE ARETHA-RED-TW
DE-SU MCCUTCHEN 266913-Mar3068MCCUTCHENDE-SU 372-ET
WISSELVIEW MCCUTCHEN DELLIA13-Mar3068MCCUTCHENLICKBER-I RMH GOLD DAHLIA
BOMAZ EPIC 595813-Mar3067EPICBOMAZ SEBASTIAN 5332
HO840F00301148193913-Mar3067LATIMERSULLY PLANET MANITOBA-ET
CYRMO SHAW CASP13-Jan3067SHAWCYRMO BRAWLER CASPI
S-S-I GRANPA KAMBRIA8566-ET13-Apr3066GRANPAS-S-I ROBUST KEYES 7260-ET
ROSE MOGUL-SUPERCLASS12-Dec3066MOGULSUPER-CLASSIC SHOT (1)
FARNEAR-TBR-BH SNOW 211113-Mar3064LET IT SNOWB-ENTERPRISE SUPER GIGI-ET
BRICKFURNACE M ZIDIA-ET13-Feb3063MOGULEVEN-PAR ROSS Z12445-ET
EDG HALLIE MCCUT 2134-ET13-Mar3063MCCUTCHENB&Z PLANET 7807 HALLE-ET
GIN MOGUL12-Nov3063MOGULGIN ARIS
TAG-LANE 8773 DEAN 750512-Nov3061DEANTAG-LANE 7505 PLANET 6594
DULET SARGEANT PATTY13-Feb3061SARGEANTDEG076 NIAGRA PANKY
EDG ARMADA MERIDIAN 210013-Mar3060MERIDIANMYSTIQUE MAN O MAN ARMADA
SPRUCE-HAVEN MOGUL 1457213-Mar3060MOGULPOTTERS-FIELD BOJA 9853-ET
DE-SU DEAN 2629-ET13-Mar3059DEANDE-SU 1140-ET
FARNEAR NUMERO UNO 167213-Mar3058NUMERO UNOMORNINGVIEW GW LOGAN-ET
SANDY-VALLEY MSC AMAZING-ET13-Feb3056MASCALESESANDY-VALLEY IO AMETHYST-ET
DE-SU DAY 2663-ET13-Mar3056DAYDE-SU 8806-ET
ZANI LEVI TESSA ET13-Jan3055LEVIZANI PLANET JULYET-ET
S-S-I MASSEY MENDI 8879-ET13-Mar3055MASSEYS-S-I SHAMROCK MAGIC7368-ET
LACTOMONT PETRONE LARKIN-ET13-Mar3055PETRONESUMMERLIZ MAN O MAN LAUSY
LEADERWIN MAY MIRACLE-ET13-Mar3055MOGULKEVREL SHOTTLE MAY-ET
CO-OP MINT LAURENA 7001-ET13-Feb3054MINTMAKERMS M-P SUPER LAURENA
RI-VAL-RE EHDT NADINE-P-ET13-Mar3054EARNHARDT PRI-VAL-RE GOLDWYN NADINE
MIDAS-TOUCH MASC TRINKET-ET13-Mar3054MASCALESEMS WELCOME IOTA TACEY-ET
OAKFIELD DAY LAMOUR-ET13-Mar3053DAYBOSSIR OBSERVER LARA-ET
RJR DAY 346213-Feb3053DAYRJR OBSERVER 2552-ET
JEANNIESTAR MEGIN SANTANA12-Jul3052SANTANAJEANNIESTAR MEGAN MAN O MAN
TABEA 213-Jan3052LEXORTABEA
COL UNIVERSE13-Jan3052LEXORRZG URIAH
T-SPRUCE DAY 7413-ET13-Mar3051DAYBOSSIDE OBSERVE YOSIMITE-ET
LESMAR DAD MAID OF HONOR-ET13-Mar3050DADDYLESMAR BOOKEM MACARONI-ET
FARNEAR LET IT SNOW 167913-Mar3050LET IT SNOWFARNEAR FREEDOM ADEEN-ET
S-S-I MONARCH LULU 8888-ET13-Mar3050MONARCHLEADERWIN OBSERVER MATTI-ET
RICKLAND MOGUL 451513-Jan3050MOGULMS HARTFORD SHOTTLE 914-ET
BOMAZ LITHIUM 594813-Mar3049LITHIUMBOMAZ FREDDIE 5287-ET
BRANDVALE LN VIVIAN 4789-ET13-Feb3049LAYNECO-OP BV OBSERVR 4244-ET
DURESEAU ONDREJ BREWMASTER12-Dec3048BREWMASTERDURESEAU OTELLO BOLTON
WELCOME MASCALESE LEENA-ET13-Feb3048MASCALESEWELCOME CANCUN LEXI-ET
TJR PATIENCE PARK13-Feb3048DAYREGANCREST O PATIENCE-ET
HWH TABASCO12-Dec3047SUDANVIEUXSAULE FREDDIE TANYA
SAN-DAN LYZA 2243-ET13-Mar3046ALTASUPLEXRICHMOND-FD AL LORELEI-ET
T-SPRUCE DAY 7410-ET13-Mar3045DAYTOLLENAARS PLAN 7195
AIMONETTA UNO LUCILLE ET13-Feb3045NUMERO UNOOWN GOLD LUCILLE
WISSELVIEW SUPERSIRE DORISSA13-Mar3045SUPERSIRERONELEE SUPER DORISSA-ET
CITILIMITS MC MAJIC 70013-Mar3045MCCUTCHENCITILIMITS GARRET MAJIC 562
DE-SU PARADISE 267713-Mar3045PARADISEDE-SU 929-ET
MS AUBREY SS 2133-ET13-Mar3044SUPERSIREMS ATLEES SHOTTLE AUBRY-ET
HS HUNTER LAUNTERI12-Sep3044HUNTERHS CYL GENETICAL ALICIA ET
GIN BOOKEM (2)12-Dec3043BOOKEMMORNINGVIEW FREDDIE MIMI-ET
MS AMERICA EFFY-ET13-Mar3042EFFECT P-REDSEAGULL-BAY MISS AMERICA-ET
EDG HALLIE UNO 208813-Mar3041NUMERO UNOB&Z PLANET 7807 HALLE-ET
KISS AD PARIDA13-Feb3041PARADISEKISS IDA 2
MELARRY SUPERSIRE NADIA13-Mar3040SUPERSIREREGEL TRIGGER NANNA
HWH TWEETY12-Dec3040SUDANVIEUXSAULE FREDDIE TANYA
13-Mar3040MIDLANDS-S-I ROSS BOSTON 7210-ET
FAVREAUTIERE GAMBEL12-Dec3038MAYFIELDFAVREAUTIERE BOWSER GAMBAD
RONELEE UNO DARINGLY-ET12-Oct3038NUMERO UNORONELEE ZENITH DARING-ET
RALMA TABEA 913-Feb3038NUMERO UNORALMA TABEA 2
PLAIN-KNOLL SUPERSIRE FAYE13-Mar3038SUPERSIRETRAMILDA-N ALEX FAYE-ET
BOMAZ MAURICE 596513-Mar3037MAURICEBOMAZ FREDDIE 5358
VIDIA LEXOR MAGIE12-Sep3036LEXORVIDIA BOLTON MAGIQUE
STANTONS DAY EARLA13-Mar3036DAYSTANTONS MOM EDGY
FER-FARM CHARITY ET13-Mar3035MOGULMARS FROUKJE 518
JOSEY-LLC LATIMER STAR-ET13-Mar3035LATIMERDES-Y-GEN PLANET SILK
ZIMMERVIEW PTRONE GIGGLE-ET13-Feb3034PETRONEZIMMERVIEW PLAN GRACIE-ET
WOODCREST SUPERSIR BOOTS-ET13-Mar3034SUPERSIREHENDEL DORNE BELLA 2971-ET
SPRUCE-HAVEN MCCUTCH 1457113-Mar3034MCCUTCHENSPRUCE-HAVEN MOM S13012-ET
MELARRY SHAN FRANKY-ET13-Jan3033SHANMELARRY ROBUST FUTURE-ET
S-S-I WRIGHT QUEEN 8551-ET13-Mar3033WRIGHTSULLY HARTFORD SNWMN 286-ET
KNS DENMARK13-Mar3033BOOKEMDREAMDAY ET
QUIET-BROOK-D LEXOR AUNTIE13-Mar3031LEXORQUIET-BROOK-D PLANET AUPAIR
FARNEAR MERIDIAN 167013-Mar3031MERIDIANFARNEAR FREEDOM ADEEN-ET
RICKLAND O-DADDY 453413-Jan3030DADDYRICKLAND CHAIRMAN 3573-ET
REDAMA MAYFIELD MARY12-Dec3030MAYFIELDREDAMA MANOMAN MADO
SANDY-VALLEY DREAMSTAR-ET13-Mar3030MCCUTCHENSANDY-VALLEY DAY DREAM-ET
SANDY-VALLEY MCC AMERICA-ET13-Feb3029MCCUTCHENSANDY-VALLEY IO AMETHYST-ET
STANTONS EB MCCUTCHEN EASTER13-Mar3029MCCUTCHENWABASH-WAY BOL ELIZABETH-ET
DE-SU DISTRIBUTE 267113-Mar3029DISTRIBUTEDE-SU 839-ET
S-S-I DOLLARS SINDY 8897-ET13-Mar3029DOLLARSS-S-I BURTON SANTANA7500-ET
KORINNA13-Mar3029NUMERO UNOKONNY
MORNINGVIEW UNO FRAN-ET13-Jan3028NUMERO UNOMORNINGVIEW SUPER F-RAE-ET
BRYHILL SS SCARLETT P13-Mar3028SUPERSIREVENTURE SHOTTBOLT SIZZLE P
DULET DADDY KILLY13-Mar3027DADDYDULET FREDDIE KIM 1
AMIGHETTI UNO SILENE ET13-Jan3027NUMERO UNOAMIGHETTI PLANET SWANNY ET
OCONNORS SNOW KEEPSAKE13-Mar3027LET IT SNOWWIAMY KYANA BOLTON
MORNINGVIEW GLXY LUCY13-Jan3027GALAXYMORNINGVIEW SHTL LUCY-ET
MRK-BEECHNUT DAY PAMELA-ET13-Feb3026DAYSEAGULL-BAY MAY PAULINE-ET
ALL.NURE SHAMROCK (813)13-Feb3025SHAMROCKALL.NURE MANOMAN CHARME
DG SCREAM & SHOUT13-Feb3024LEXORBERTAIOLA ALEXANDER 265
LACTOMONT MC CARMELLIA-ET13-Mar3024MCCUTCHENRUGG-DOC ROBUST CARMAREN-ET
MS OCD NUM UNO BALLYHOO-ET13-Mar3023NUMERO UNOOCD PLANET DANICA-ET
BOUW MOGUL ROMY13-Feb3023MOGULBOUW MOM ROXY
CRASDALE SUPER ARIEL13-Mar3022SUPERSIREMS ARIEL DOMAIN ATARA-ET
JOSEY-LLC UNO SILKY-ET13-Feb3022NUMERO UNODES-Y-GEN PLANET SILK
NAT-WAY MOGUL EVE-ET12-Dec3022MOGULTOMBETH SHOTTLE ENSURE-ET
EDG ARMADA MERIDIAN 210613-Mar3022MERIDIANMYSTIQUE MAN O MAN ARMADA
MS EMILY ELECTRIC-ET13-Mar3022EARNHARDT PTRAMILDA-N BAXTER EMILY-ET
WELCOME DAY GRISSY-ET13-Mar3022DAYWELCOME PLANET GRISELDA-ET
SANDY-VALLEY LTMR TAMARI-ET13-Feb3022LATIMERSANDY-VALLEY METOR TAMMY-ET
BOUW SHAMROCK FLORINA13-Mar3021SHAMROCKBOUW GOLDWYN FEMMY
REGANCREST-DH M BESSANE-ET13-Mar3021MASCALESEMS BREMER NIAGRA BESS-ET
TIR-AN UNO NELINA12-Dec3021NUMERO UNOTIRSVAD BT NEMESIS
DE VOLMER MOGUL RITA 429213-Feb3021MOGULRITA 6685
WOODCREST MCTCHEN KIBBLE-ET13-Mar3020MCCUTCHENWOODCREST OBSERVER KITTY-ET
LEPACHA MAYFILED SIRAS13-Mar3020MAYFIELDSTANTONS PLANET SHIVER
HELM HOLSTEINS LUCKY DAY13-Feb3019TEXEL BEAUTY SNOWY CHOICE
MS LUNA SNOW 2126-ET13-Mar3019LET IT SNOWROCKING-P BOWSER LUNA-ET
EDG LILLICO UNO 210813-Mar3019NUMERO UNOBOLDI SNOWMAN LILLICO
ELKA NUMERO UNO SHELBY12-Dec3018NUMERO UNOCOMYN-PBCD-I SOLLY OBSERVER
MELARRY SHAN FRIDAY13-Mar3018SHANMELARRY JEEVES FIDELITY-ET
STANTONS SHAMROCK SABAH13-Mar3018SHAMROCKSTANTONS CS EVANNA
DE CROB MOGUL 618913-Feb3018MOGULRITA 6685
VAL-BISSON MERIDIAN SILVA13-Feb3017MERIDIANMARYCLERC IOTA SILVER
MATCREST SS CAMBREE-ET13-Mar3017SUPERSIREMATCREST RADON CAMI-ET
ROCKYMOUNTAIN DESTINED AGGI13-Feb3017DESTINEDGEN-I-BEQ BEACON ANAKIM
TEMPLEDALE MERIDIAN PERFECT13-Mar3017MERIDIANTEMPLEDALE MAN O MAN PAULA
WOODCREST DAY LODI-ET13-Mar3016DAYS-S-I PLATO LORAMIE 7205-ET
BRANDVALE LYN POLLY 4790-ET13-Mar3016LAYNECO-OP BV OBSERVR 4245-ET
SPRUCE-HAVEN PARKER 1457013-Mar3016PARKERSPRUCE-HAVEN OBS SX12849-ET
DE-SU LITHIUM 260113-Mar3015LITHIUMDE-SU 697-ET
EDG HALLIE UNO 209813-Mar3015NUMERO UNOB&Z PLANET 7807 HALLE-ET
DINOMI SUPERSIRE 9718-ET13-Mar3015SUPERSIREDINOMI GOLDWYN DIAMOND-ET
MRK-BEECHNUT DAY PURE-ET13-Feb3014DAYSEAGULL-BAY MAY PAULINE-ET
DE-SU KRUNCH 259513-Feb3014KRUNCHDE-SU 553
GO-FARM ETOILE ET13-Feb3014MOGULNOVA SHOTTLE EVELYN-ET
MS CASUAL LILAC-ET13-Apr3013CASUALTRAMILDA OBSERVER LYNN
SIEMERS-I BELLES OF THE BALL13-Apr3013LEXORGEN-I-BEQ SHOTTLE BOMBI
SPEEK-NJ LITHIUM DIMPLE-ET13-Mar3012LITHIUMREGAN-ALH PLANET DELORIA-ET
CANGEN SUPERSIRE 439413-Mar3010SUPERSIREKHW-I AIKAME BAXTER
MS CASUAL LYNDA-ET13-Apr3010CASUALTRAMILDA OBSERVER LYNN
BEAUCOISE MASSEY CLARA13-Mar3010MASSEYBEAUCOISE FREDDIE CHIRA
RHALAEXCELLENT MOGUL ISA13-Mar3010MOGULSHOTTLE ISA 1
PELLERAT MOGUL SWEET12-Dec3009MOGULPELLERAT BAXTER SARIE
QUIET-BROOK-D M LIKENESS-ET13-Mar3009MCCUTCHENQUIET-BROOK-D MOM LIKEABLE
WOODCREST SUPERSIR PARTY-ET13-Mar3009SUPERSIREWOODCREST DOMAIN PANAM-ET
MISTY SPRINGS DAY SHAW13-Feb3008DAYMISTY SPRINGS EVOLVE SHELIA
MS MCCUTCHEN ROSSALY-ET13-Mar3008MCCUTCHENCLEAR-ECHO ROSS 2331-ET
OCD BAYARD BEGUILED-ET13-Mar3008BAYARDNSPRINGHOPE OBSRVR BABS-ET
GILLETTE JUST MADE MY DAY13-Feb3007DAYGILLETTE BAXTER JINNY
DE-SU LITHIUM 2676-ET13-Mar3007LITHIUMDE-SU 1209-ET
MANDERSBELIA 1212-Nov3007TITANIUM2689 DELLIA 5
FARNEAR NUMERO UNO 167413-Mar3006NUMERO UNOMORNINGVIEW GW LOGAN-ET
A-B FARM MCCUTCHEN CADILLAC13-Mar3006MCCUTCHENGILLETTE IOTA CORVETTE
FARNEAR SHAN 165713-Jan3005SHANFARNEAR FREEDOM ADEEN-ET
COL LAUTAMIE12-Oct3005SUDANCOMESTAR LAUTAIGA SUPERSTITION
DE-SU EARNHARDT 263313-Mar3004EARNHARDT PDE-SU 9266
AMMON FARMS MASY MARIANN-ET13-Mar3004MASSEYAMMON FARMS BOWSER MARIANA
ARUMS IBIZA13-Mar3004LEXOR
FLY-HIGHER MASCLS MARNI-ET13-Mar3004MASCALESENED-EL IOTA MAGIC-ET
SANDY-VALLEY HNT CHEETAH-ET13-Feb3003HUNTERSANDY-VALLEY MET COMERRA-ET
MS AMERICA SEA OLEENA-ET13-Apr3003SALEENSEAGULL-BAY MISS AMERICA-ET
LATUCH SUPER JAN13-Jan3003SUPERSIRELATUCH NIFTY JOANI-ET
DE-SU DAY 2670-ET13-Jan3002DAYDE-SU 1112-ET
DE-SU DISTRIBUTE 265713-Mar3002DISTRIBUTEDE-SU 649-ET
FARNEAR MCMORMANN MINNIE-ET13-Apr3001MOGULFARNEAR MILIE MCMORMANN-ET
OPSAL HEFTY FRANTIC-ET13-Feb3001HEFTYOPSAL O MAN FANTASY
CAN-GENES ETERNITY BAILY13-Mar2999ETERNITYCAN-GENES SNOWMAN BIKINI
13-Jan2999MAYFIELDHURTGENLEA MARA CRI-ET
HCL MAURICE 1394-ET13-Jan2999MAURICEHCL BINKY 684
SANDY-VALLEY LTH ALYSSUM-ET13-Jan2999LITHIUMSANDY-VALLEY IO AMETHYST-ET

F – Fertility

Key Traits: DPR (Daughter Pregnancy Rate), HCR (Heifer Conecption Rate), CCR (Cow Conception Rate)

NameSireGTPI*NM$PTATOwnerState/Ctry
EDG 4858 UNO 2103AMIGHETTI NUMERO UNO-ET25539503Elite Dairy Genomics LLCChebanse , IL
EDG LILLICO UNO 2130AMIGHETTI NUMERO UNO-ET25489273.13Elite Dairy Genomics LLCChebanse , IL
SEAGULL-BAY ALEXA L-ETSEAGULL-BAY SUPERSIRE-ET25369102.81Seagull Bay Dairy Inc.American Falls , ID
DE-SU SUPERSIRE 2645-ETSEAGULL-BAY SUPERSIRE-ET25298763.07Darin MeyerNew Albin , IA
FARNEAR MCCUTCHEN 1680DE-SU BKM MCCUTCHEN 1174-ET25218893.13Rick & Tom Simon B & T Rauen &Farley , IA
DE-SU SUPERSIRE 2667-ETSEAGULL-BAY SUPERSIRE-ET25008482.99Darin MeyerNew Albin , IA
T-GEN-AC LATIMER RUSTIE-ETGENERVATIONS LATIMER24988612.76Tim ClarkBrownsburg-Chatham , IA
DEBOER SS AMERASEAGULL-BAY SUPERSIRE-ET24848792.78Brad DeBoerCorona , SD
ZAHBULLS RANSOM EDINADE-SU RANSOM-ET24819062.71Tim & Matt ZabelPlainview , MN
BRYHILL SS SATEEN P-ETSEAGULL-BAY SUPERSIRE-ET24808752.94Bryhill Farm Inc.Ormstown PQ ,
ENSENADA UNO PATCHES-ETAMIGHETTI NUMERO UNO-ET24798552.91Joshua D. & David A. BishopDoylestown , PA
AUGUSTINIAN HLN WHISTLE-ETSEAGULL-BAY HEADLINER-ET24788583.13First Coast Genetics LLCSaint Johns , FL
BLUMENFELD MASSEY BETH-ETCO-OP BOSSIDE MASSEY-ET24779432.01Walter William HendrickxPelican Rapids , MN
SAN-DAN SS LEGO 2231-ETSEAGULL-BAY SUPERSIRE-ET24778373.21Daniel & Sandra MormannNew Vienna , IA
TWIN-SPRUCE CLOVER-ETREGANCREST-KF OBSV BRONO-ET24738442.9Chad FeltenRose Creek , MN
EDG PRINT UNO 2120AMIGHETTI NUMERO UNO-ET24738102.79Elite Dairy Genomics LLCChebanse , IL
DE-SU MASSEY 2599-ETCO-OP BOSSIDE MASSEY-ET24718572.77De Su Holsteins LLCNew Albin , IA
CAR-J UNO LISA-ETAMIGHETTI NUMERO UNO-ET24717913.23Carlton WilliardGraham , NC
QUIET-BROOK-D BABYLAT-ETGENERVATIONS LATIMER24708423.11John J. DickinsonHudson Falls , NY
TWIN-SPRUCE CORAL-ETREGANCREST-KF OBSV BRONO-ET24708273.07Chad FeltenRose Creek , MN
RICKLAND NUMERO UNO 4519-ETAMIGHETTI NUMERO UNO-ET24697943.55Greg RickertEldorado , WI
STONYVALE LEXOR SAGE CRI-ETGENERVATIONS LEXOR24687593.61Genesis Cooperative HerdShawano , WI
MORMANN TABI 2249-ETDE-SU BKM MCCUTCHEN 1174-ET24687233.91Jennifer MormannFarley , IA
RI-VAL-RE DADDY 3277-ETRONELEE SSI O DADDY-ET24668353.36Sierra Vista Dairy LPDenair , CA
KHW SUPERSIRE ANNETTE-ETSEAGULL-BAY SUPERSIRE-ET24658672.72High Altitude SyndicatePlatteville , WI
WABASH-WAY UNO ASPENAMIGHETTI NUMERO UNO-ET24648962.63Wabash-Way Holsteins LLCNew Weston , OH
AURORA DEAN 13720-ETRONELEE SUPER DEAN-ET24648482.62Aurora Ridge Dairy LLCAurora , NY
STANTONS SHAMROCK CITY GIRLLADYS-MANOR PL SHAMROCK-ET24639202.3Bryhill Farm Inc.Ormstown PQ ,
FARNEAR SUPERSIRE 1678SEAGULL-BAY SUPERSIRE-ET24639172.53Rick & Tom SimonFarley , IA
NO-FLA PETRONE MAY 35114-ETWELCOME SUPER PETRONE-ET24628562.74North Florida HolsteinsBell , FL
DG LIZZYSULLY HART MERIDIAN-ET24577293.91EurogenesFair Play , MD
DE-SU MOGUL 2637-ETMOUNTFIELD SSI DCY MOGUL24578353.42De Su Holsteins LLCNew Albin , IA
NO-FLA MOGUL BRIA 35338-ETMOUNTFIELD SSI DCY MOGUL24538103.17North Florida HolsteinsBell , FL
JOSEY-LLC UNO SILKY-ETAMIGHETTI NUMERO UNO-ET24538832.96Josey 101 LLCTrempealeau , WI
FARNEAR SHAN 1657LADYS-MANOR MAN-O-SHAN-ET24528872.49Rick & Tom SimonFarley , IA
WA-DEL UNO SHELBY-ETAMIGHETTI NUMERO UNO-ET24528552.59Rick L. WadelShippensburg , PA
QUIET-BROOK-D BABY EO-ETEILDON-TWEED SUP ELECTION24508882.86John J. DickinsonHudson Falls , NY
DE VOLMER DG ROSESEAGULL-BAY SUPERSIRE-ET24498782.34EurogenesFair Play , MD
EDG LACY SNOW 2114VELTHUIS LET IT SNOW24477812.93Elite Dairy Genomics LLCChebanse , IL
WA-DEL LATIMER BREE-ETGENERVATIONS LATIMER24478292.89Rick L. WadelShippensburg , PA
SEAGULL-BAY ALEXA THREE-ETAMIGHETTI NUMERO UNO-ET24469092.33Seagull Bay Dairy Inc.American Falls , ID
DE-SU MOGUL 2636-ETMOUNTFIELD SSI DCY MOGUL24458992.97De Su Holsteins LLCNew Albin , IA
DE-SU ODADDY 2600RONELEE SSI O DADDY-ET24438982.51De Su Holsteins LLCNew Albin , IA
BRYHILL SS SASHA P-ETSEAGULL-BAY SUPERSIRE-ET24427953Bryhill Farm Inc.Ormstown PQ ,
SPEEK-NJ CR TL UNO COMET-ETAMIGHETTI NUMERO UNO-ET24418642.98Crasdale Farms & T & L CattleHunter River , QC
LADYS-MANOR P DELICASY-ETREGANCREST PARADISE-ET24377653.58Ladys Manor LLCMonkton , MD
EDG LORETTE MCCUT 2142DE-SU BKM MCCUTCHEN 1174-ET24367363.77Elite Dairy Genomics LLCChebanse , IL
GIL-GAR SHAN MANILA-ETLADYS-MANOR MAN-O-SHAN-ET24368223.24Stelling Farms Inc.Millville , MN
DA-SO-BURN SUPERSIRE 795-ETSEAGULL-BAY SUPERSIRE-ET24359911.7Darin & Sonya BurnikelCresco , IA
LARCREST CATERINALADYS-MANOR MAN-O-SHAN-ET24338013.21Jon E. LarsonAlbert Lea , MN
DE-SU SUPERSIRE 2656-ETSEAGULL-BAY SUPERSIRE-ET24337413.41Darin MeyerNew Albin , IA
NOR-BERT UNO DREAM-ETAMIGHETTI NUMERO UNO-ET24327812.87Nor-Bert Farms LLCBremen , IN
REGANCREST BENISHA 7367-ETAMIGHETTI NUMERO UNO-ET24327773.29Regancrest FarmsWaukon , IA
SAN-DAN SS LINCOLN 2236-ETSEAGULL-BAY SUPERSIRE-ET24317473.79Daniel & Sandra MormannNew Vienna , IA
T-GEN-AC DENZEL JANARDY-ETRONELEE SHOTTBOLT DENZEL-ET24257903.39Tim ClarkBrownsburg-Chatham , IA
DE-SU LATIMER 2640-ETGENERVATIONS LATIMER24227792.96Darin MeyerNew Albin , IA
SANDY-VALLEY BLACK COMET-ETSEAGULL-BAY SUPERSIRE-ET24218172.77Dave Pat Frank Jr. & Greg BStevens Point , WI
DANHOF HEADLINER DASHE-ETSEAGULL-BAY HEADLINER-ET24217523.13Jason & Sheri DanhofWaukon , IA
FARNEAR-TBR-BH FRISKY-ETDE-SU BKM MCCUTCHEN 1174-ET24218162.76Rick & Tom Simon B & T Rauen &Farley , IA
GOLD-N-OAKS M XTRA2588-ETSULLY HART MERIDIAN-ET24197373.57John & Judy SwensonBarneveld , WI
DE-SU MAURICE 2618-ETMOUNTFIELD MSY MAURICE-ET24198882.39De Su Holsteins LLCNew Albin , IA
MELARRY SHAN WHINN-ETLADYS-MANOR MAN-O-SHAN-ET24188672.47Melvin C. & Spencer C. HackettRice , MN
LOW-MILL SS CARMEN-ETSEAGULL-BAY SUPERSIRE-ET24187713.15Ben Robinson & Caleb ErnzenEaston , KS
NOR-BERT SUPERSIRE MELA-ETSEAGULL-BAY SUPERSIRE-ET24168642.32Nor-Bert Farms LLCBremen , IN
MS T-C-G SSIRE MAY 497-ETSEAGULL-BAY SUPERSIRE-ET24168792.51John AndersonJerome , ID
JOETOWN SUPERSIRE 665-ETSEAGULL-BAY SUPERSIRE-ET24148402.71Lavon & Wayne BontragerKalona , IA
BROWN-STAR FERNAND SALLY-ETCABON FERNAND24147992.57Brown Star Farm LLCGillett , WI
MS DELICIOUS MIXERMOUNTFIELD SSI DCY MOGUL24128292.86Lookout Hols R Pesce Butz-HiQuincy , IL
PLAIN-KNOLL SHAN MANICLADYS-MANOR MAN-O-SHAN-ET24118602.63Buschur Dairy Farms Inc.New Weston , OH
CO-OP BLUMEN DAY 4292-ETMINNIGAN-HILLS DAY-ET24108292.61Spring Prairie Colony Inc.Hawley , MN
SPEEK-NJ CRTL UN CUDDLES-ETAMIGHETTI NUMERO UNO-ET24108422.72Crasdale Farms & T & L CattleHunter River , QC
LACTOMONT PETRONE LHASA-ETWELCOME SUPER PETRONE-ET24098012.84Daniel Jane & Ghislain MontepSt-Louis-de-Gonzague , QC
GIL-GAR UNO MADISON-ETAMIGHETTI NUMERO UNO-ET24097283.65Stelling Farms Inc.Millville , MN
SANDY-VALLEY MORGAN ERA-ETS-S-I BOOKEM MORGAN-ET24079022.13Dave Pat Frank Jr. & Greg BStevens Point , WI
S-S-I MASSEY MERCY 8881-ETCO-OP BOSSIDE MASSEY-ET24068842.11Select Sires Inc.Plain City , OH
MORNINGVIEW NMR UNO 1046-ETAMIGHETTI NUMERO UNO-ET24067713.34Agri-Science Opportunity LLCDurham , NC
MORNINGVIEW UNO FRAN-ETAMIGHETTI NUMERO UNO-ET24067593.42Tom J. SchmittDurango , IA
CIRCLE-K MCCUTCHEN 831DE-SU BKM MCCUTCHEN 1174-ET24067193.33Jerry & Jeremy KnebelPocahontas , IL
FARNEAR MOGUL 1677MOUNTFIELD SSI DCY MOGUL24057723.3Rick & Tom SimonFarley , IA
FARNEAR-TBR-BH UNO 2105AMIGHETTI NUMERO UNO-ET24047523.22Rick & Tom SimonFarley , IA
JOOK SUPER SIRE 6962-ETSEAGULL-BAY SUPERSIRE-ET23997623.14Lester C. Jones & Sons Inc.Massey , MD
MS WELCOME GALAXY TEMPLE-ETDE-SU FREDDIE GALAXY-ET23997013.35William H. Peck & Peter C. VaiSchuylerville , NY
FARNEAR NUMERO UNO 1673AMIGHETTI NUMERO UNO-ET23978182.63Rick & Tom SimonFarley , IA
JOOK SUPER SIRE 6977-ETSEAGULL-BAY SUPERSIRE-ET23967952.73Lester C. Jones & Sons Inc.Massey , MD
DE-SU MASSEY 2603-ETCO-OP BOSSIDE MASSEY-ET23967252.94Darin MeyerNew Albin , IA
JOSEY-LLC LATIMER STAR-ETGENERVATIONS LATIMER23968092.91Josey 101 LLCTrempealeau , WI
MS SUPERSIRE ROSALEEN-ETSEAGULL-BAY SUPERSIRE-ET23958162.53Trans-America Genetics & TranqSt-Hyacinthe QC , CA
GIL-GAR UNO MISTRESS-ETAMIGHETTI NUMERO UNO-ET23957413.05Stelling Farms Inc.Millville , MN
ENSENADA SUPERSIRE DOT-ETSEAGULL-BAY SUPERSIRE-ET23937762.96Joshua D. & David A. BishopDoylestown , PA
HMM DAY AVERY-ETMINNIGAN-HILLS DAY-ET23937323.24K Umble D&M Hershey & R HerrAtglen , PA
STONYVALE LTMR BOMBARDIERGENERVATIONS LATIMER23928472.54Stonyvale Inc.Exeter , ME
MS DELICIOUS MOJOMOUNTFIELD SSI DCY MOGUL23927573.13Lookout Hols R Pesce Butz-HiQuincy , IL
MISS HJ LATIMER REA-ETGENERVATIONS LATIMER23928212.65Ken Horn & Curtis JohanssonLoyal , WI
DE-SU 1545BADGER-BLUFF FANNY FREDDIE23918072.33De Su Holsteins LLCNew Albin , IA
MS AMERICA STARLET-ETFUSTEAD SALEEN23909131.62Trans-America GeneticsST-HYACINTHE QUE , WI
NO-FLA DAY TRINY 35211-ETMINNIGAN-HILLS DAY-ET23888402.29North Florida HolsteinsBell , FL
SIEMERS MCCUTCH JIPSEE-ETDE-SU BKM MCCUTCHEN 1174-ET23887503Siemers Holstein Farms Inc.Newton , WI
CHARLESDALE EVELYN-ETSHEMA JEEVES CAMERON-ET23887543.44Shawn M. CharlesCochranton , PA
MD-MAPLE-DELL UNO BRENA-ETAMIGHETTI NUMERO UNO-ET23867663.19David PatrickWoodbine , MD
MS ANDERCREST SS BREEZE-ETSEAGULL-BAY SUPERSIRE-ET23867863.11Brandon AndersonJerome , ID
LISMORE NUMERO UNO MARY-ETAMIGHETTI NUMERO UNO-ET23857863.1Lismore DairyArkport , NY
FARNEAR NUMERO UNO 1667AMIGHETTI NUMERO UNO-ET23847712.88Tom SimonFarley , IA
DE-SU LATIMER 2624-ETGENERVATIONS LATIMER23847253.36Darin MeyerNew Albin , IA
MS CASUAL LILAC-ETLARCREST CASUAL-ET23827833Trans-America Genetics & TranqSt-Hyacinthe QC , CA
WA-DEL LATIMER BRANDI-ETGENERVATIONS LATIMER23826943.81Rick L. WadelShippensburg , PA
ZEEDIEKER SERINGMOUNTFIELD SSI DCY MOGUL23817842.69A L H Genetics BVDamwoude ,
BLUE-HORIZON SUEX CALLEY-ETBLUE-HORIZON ALTASUPLEX23817842.62Blue Horizon Inc.Verndale , MN
SANDY-VALLEY HDLNR BEYHA-ETSEAGULL-BAY HEADLINER-ET23807923.04Dave Pat Frank Jr. & Greg BStevens Point , WI
DEBOER STERLING RAVENSANDY-VALLEY STERLING-ET23807203.17Brad DeBoerCorona , SD
RONLAND UNO JAGUAR-ETAMIGHETTI NUMERO UNO-ET23797823.12Ronald HackmannManitowoc , WI
PINE-TREE 4243 DEAN 5688-ETRONELEE SUPER DEAN-ET23798511.65Matthew J. SteinerMarshallville , OH
EDG LILLICO UNO 2135AMIGHETTI NUMERO UNO-ET23796853.52Elite Dairy Genomics LLCChebanse , IL
FUSTEAD MOGUL LASSIE-ETMOUNTFIELD SSI DCY MOGUL23796823.5Brian & Wendy FustWausau , WI
NO-FLA MOGUL DANIE 35169-ETMOUNTFIELD SSI DCY MOGUL23787583.04North Florida HolsteinsBell , FL
SPEEK-NJ CRTL UNO COSMIC-ETAMIGHETTI NUMERO UNO-ET23787513.08Crasdale Farms & T & L CattleHunter River , QC
KHW SUPERSIRE ALOUETTE-ETSEAGULL-BAY SUPERSIRE-ET23788032.79High Altitude SyndicatePlatteville , WI
GOLD-N-OAKS M CIDRA2618SULLY HART MERIDIAN-ET23766613.53John & Judy SwensonBarneveld , WI
DE-SU SUPERSIRE 2664-ETSEAGULL-BAY SUPERSIRE-ET23757572.92Darin MeyerNew Albin , IA
PINE-TREE 4492 LEXO 5679-ETGENERVATIONS LEXOR23757612.46Matthew J. SteinerMarshallville , OH
EILDON-TWEED CHARMM-ETSEAGULL-BAY HEADLINER-ET23757043.3David R. WoodAmsterdam , NY
LADYS-MANOR GRAYCEN-ETSEAGULL-BAY SUPERSIRE-ET23758611.73Ladys Manor LLCMonkton , MD
WOODCREST SUPERS BENELLI-ETSEAGULL-BAY SUPERSIRE-ET23747932.45Woodcrest Dairy LLCLisbon , NY
SANDY-VALLEY LTMR TAMARI-ETGENERVATIONS LATIMER23747263.21Dave Pat Frank Jr. & Greg BStevens Point , WI
T-GEN-AC MCCTCHN JANALEA-ETDE-SU BKM MCCUTCHEN 1174-ET23746373.73Tim ClarkBrownsburg-Chatham , IA
DE-SU MOCHA 2668-ETDE-SU SHAM MOCHA 1322-ET23737812.71De Su Holsteins LLCNew Albin , IA
MICHIGAN DADDY SHERRI 4886RONELEE SSI O DADDY-ET23738282.81Michigan State UniversityLansing , MI
S-S-I MONARCH LULU 8888-ETS-S-I TWIST MONARCH-ET23727662.87Select Sires Inc.Plain City , OH
DE-SU MOGUL 2612-ETMOUNTFIELD SSI DCY MOGUL23727562.96Darin MeyerNew Albin , IA
LADYS-MANOR SNOW S GLASS-ETDE-SU FREDDIE GALAXY-ET23727473.28Ladys Manor LLCMonkton , MD
EDG CLEA MCCUT 2141DE-SU BKM MCCUTCHEN 1174-ET23726713.63Elite Dairy Genomics LLCChebanse , IL
MELARRY SHAN WHISKER-ETLADYS-MANOR MAN-O-SHAN-ET23708372.38Melvin C. & Spencer C. HackettRice , MN
DE-SU MOCHA 2678-ETDE-SU SHAM MOCHA 1322-ET23698152.9De Su Holsteins LLCNew Albin , IA
HCL MAURICE 1404-ETMOUNTFIELD MSY MAURICE-ET23698631.71John Greg & Bennie HoltzLittle Falls , MN
FARNEAR GALAXY 1658DE-SU FREDDIE GALAXY-ET23676783.31Tom SimonFarley , IA
GOLD-N-OAKS P JUCA2579-ETREGANCREST PARADISE-ET23676843.39John & Judy SwensonBarneveld , WI
BOMAZ SUPERSIRE 5942SEAGULL-BAY SUPERSIRE-ET23678072.51Bomaz IncHammond , WI
LARCREST CELTIC-ETRONELEE SSI O DADDY-ET23657843.07Jon E. LarsonAlbert Lea , MN
MS ANDERCREST SS BONITA-ETSEAGULL-BAY SUPERSIRE-ET23647113.46Brandon AndersonJerome , ID
SANDY-VALLEY MCC TWYLA-ETDE-SU BKM MCCUTCHEN 1174-ET23636653.59Dave Pat Frank Jr. & Greg BStevens Point , WI
SEAGULL-BAY ALEXA G-ETSEAGULL-BAY SUPERSIRE-ET23627553.03Seagull Bay Dairy Inc.American Falls , ID
DF JIVES LILLY A 1100BERRYRIDGE JEEVES JIVES-ET23628322.54Daisy Farms LLCParis , TX
FUSTEAD MOGUL LAVA-ETMOUNTFIELD SSI DCY MOGUL23627432.64Brian & Wendy FustWausau , WI
SPRUCE-HAVEN UNO 14530AMIGHETTI NUMERO UNO-ET23617333.1VISION GENETICSMount Joy , PA
LEVEL-PLAIN HEAD COINSEAGULL-BAY HEADLINER-ET23617822.34Keith A. NettekovenMenasha , WI
PLAIN-KNOLL DONATEL MODESTOMR OCD ROBUST DONATELLO-ET23618032.53Buschur Dairy Farms Inc.New Weston , OH
MS AMERICA EFFY-ETLIRR SPECIAL EFFECTP-RED-ET23617912.58Trans-America GeneticsST-HYACINTHE QUE , WI
BRANDVALE LN VIVIAN 4789-ETKELLERCREST SUPER LAYNE-ET23607323.1Alex J. BrandEllsworth , WI
RICKLAND SUPERSIRE 4577SEAGULL-BAY SUPERSIRE-ET23607792.45Rickert Brothers LLCEldorado , WI
CHARLESDALE EUPHORIA-ETSHEMA JEEVES CAMERON-ET23597732.97Shawn M. CharlesCochranton , PA
TRIPLECROWN SSIRE DESIRE-ETSEAGULL-BAY SUPERSIRE-ET23597572.7John A. AndersenJerome , ID
MS CASUAL LYNDA-ETLARCREST CASUAL-ET23597463.39Trans-America Genetics & TranqSt-Hyacinthe QC , CA
OCD BAYARD BENCHWARMER-ETSOUTHERN-HILLS BAYARD-ET23587222.89Oakfield Corners DairyOakfield , NY
MS SUNVIEW SUPERSIRE AVA-ETSEAGULL-BAY SUPERSIRE-ET23577502.58Sebastien DionPintendre PQ , WI
FUSTEAD MOGUL LUCY-ETMOUNTFIELD SSI DCY MOGUL23577222.88Brian & Wendy FustWausau , WI
NO-FLA MOGUL EYANA 35220-ETMOUNTFIELD SSI DCY MOGUL23567672.98North Florida HolsteinsBell , FL
S-S-I DOLLARS SILLY 8898-ETDE-SU SMK DOLLARS 1309-ET23567912.75Select Sires Inc.Plain City , OH
NO-FLA DEAN MONTA 35234-ETRONELEE SUPER DEAN-ET23558061.7North Florida HolsteinsBell , FL
LEXVOLD SUPERSIRE ELIZA-ETSEAGULL-BAY SUPERSIRE-ET23557452.69Larry LexvoldGoodhue , MN
EDG LUCKI MCCUT 2127DE-SU BKM MCCUTCHEN 1174-ET23555794.21Elite Dairy Genomics LLCChebanse , IL
JOOK MASSEY 9112CO-OP BOSSIDE MASSEY-ET23548051.81Lester C. Jones & Sons Inc.Massey , MD
NO-FLA MAURICE LAE 35342-ETMOUNTFIELD MSY MAURICE-ET23537972.13North Florida HolsteinsBell , FL
JOOK MOGUL 9105-ETMOUNTFIELD SSI DCY MOGUL23537382.97Lester C. Jones & Sons Inc.Massey , MD
SEAGULL-BAY ALEXA TWO-ETAMIGHETTI NUMERO UNO-ET23537403.11Seagull Bay Dairy Inc.American Falls , ID
HONEYCREST FEST KISSIMEE-ETDULET KICKBALL23537053.1Honeycrest Farms IncSpring Valley , WI
MELARRY SUPERSIRE NADIASEAGULL-BAY SUPERSIRE-ET23538492.47Melvin C. & Spencer C. HackettRice , MN
MS AG-SCI NUMRO UNO 1109-ETAMIGHETTI NUMERO UNO-ET23537193.28Agri-Science Opportunity LLCDurham , NC
EDG HALLIE UNO 2088AMIGHETTI NUMERO UNO-ET23517992.69Elite Dairy Genomics LLCChebanse , IL
ALPHAGEN CASUAL CASTING-ETLARCREST CASUAL-ET23516763.58Alphagen SyndicateCantley PQ , WI
GOLD-N-OAKS U HARMONI-ETAMIGHETTI NUMERO UNO-ET23506873.47John & Judy SwensonBarneveld , WI
L-L-M-DAIRY MOGUL PAULAMOUNTFIELD SSI DCY MOGUL23507742.56L-L-M DairyRingle , WI
WA-DEL LATIMER BETTYANN-ETGENERVATIONS LATIMER23507123.12Rick L. WadelShippensburg , PA
AMMON FARMS MASY MARIANN-ETCO-OP BOSSIDE MASSEY-ET23497842.39Michael & Jill AmmonLewistown , PA
EDG HALLIE MCCUT 2140-ETDE-SU BKM MCCUTCHEN 1174-ET23497322.94Elite Dairy Genomics LLCChebanse , IL
SANDY-VALLEY SS CISSY-ETSEAGULL-BAY SUPERSIRE-ET23487383.02Dave Pat Frank Jr. & Greg BStevens Point , WI
DE-SU SUPERSIRE 2597SEAGULL-BAY SUPERSIRE-ET23487542.81De Su Holsteins LLCNew Albin , IA
MS CHASSITY UNO COMPLETEAMIGHETTI NUMERO UNO-ET23487392.87Chassity Syndicate LLCOverland Park , KS
S-S-I DOLLAR BRITIN 8870-ETDE-SU SMK DOLLARS 1309-ET23477902.53Select Sires Inc.Plain City , OH
GOLD-N-OAKS H ABEONE2614-ETSEAGULL-BAY HEADLINER-ET23477562.71John & Judy SwensonBarneveld , WI
LISMORE MOGUL MINDY-ETMOUNTFIELD SSI DCY MOGUL23467672.67Lismore DairyArkport , NY
ENSENADA LATIMER PITTY-ETGENERVATIONS LATIMER23467582.87Joshua D. & David A. BishopDoylestown , PA
MRK-BEECHNUT DAY PERFECT-ETMINNIGAN-HILLS DAY-ET23468082.48Matthew R KimballRidgely , MD
PINE-TREE 4745 ANDER 5680VISION-GEN SHF ANDERSON-ET23467712.65Matthew J. SteinerMarshallville , OH
SIEMERS MCCUTCH JIPSINA-ETDE-SU BKM MCCUTCHEN 1174-ET23456753.51Siemers Holstein Farms Inc.Newton , WI
DKR BIRDYO-COSMOPOLITAN-ET23457462.55Diamond Genetics FranceHonfleur ,
SANDY-VALLEY MCC AMERICA-ETDE-SU BKM MCCUTCHEN 1174-ET23457002.92Dave Pat Frank Jr. & Greg BStevens Point , WI
S-S-I WRIGHT QUEEN 8551-ETPINE-TREE FREDDIE WRIGHT-ET23448242.14Select Sires Inc.Plain City , OH
LADYS-MANOR EPIC DELANEY-ETGENERVATIONS EPIC23447233.01Ladys Manor LLCMonkton , MD
SPRUCE-HAVEN UNO 14539AMIGHETTI NUMERO UNO-ET23447632.65Doug Young & James NocekUnion Springs , NY
LATUCH SUPER JANSEAGULL-BAY SUPERSIRE-ET23447942.28Roger & David LatuchSomerset , PA
MISS HJ LATIMER RAVEN-ETGENERVATIONS LATIMER23447622.58Ken Horn & Curtis JohanssonLoyal , WI
WOODCREST SUPERSIR BOOTS-ETSEAGULL-BAY SUPERSIRE-ET23417502.93Woodcrest Dairy LLCLisbon , NY
SPRUCE-HAVEN UNO 14528AMIGHETTI NUMERO UNO-ET23417063.28VISION GENETICSMount Joy , PA
NO-FLA MOGUL LANE 35370-ETMOUNTFIELD SSI DCY MOGUL23407692.23North Florida HolsteinsBell , FL
FARNEAR-TBR-BH FARGO-ETDE-SU BKM MCCUTCHEN 1174-ET23406642.99Rick & Tom Simon B & T Rauen &Farley , IA
MELARRY SHAN FRIDAYLADYS-MANOR MAN-O-SHAN-ET23397672.78Melvin C. & Spencer C. HackettRice , MN
DE-SU COSMO 2646-ETTEXEL BEAUTY COSMO-ET23397992.42De Su Holsteins LLCNew Albin , IA
HARVUE MOGUL ELMINA-ETMOUNTFIELD SSI DCY MOGUL23397752.47David M. & Debra L. HardestyBerryville , VA
HCL MAURICE 1394-ETMOUNTFIELD MSY MAURICE-ET23397802.31John Greg & Bennie HoltzLittle Falls , MN
QUIET-BROOK-D HEFT BABYGOODCOOKIECUTTER HEFTY-ET23386872.83John J. DickinsonHudson Falls , NY
LADYS-MANOR MDN LILLY-ETSULLY HART MERIDIAN-ET23386893.57Ladys Manor LLCMonkton , MD

A – Calving Ability

Key Traits: SCE (Sire Calving Ease), DCE (Daughter Calving Ease),SSB (Sire Still Birth), DSB (Daughter Still Birth)

GroupLPIMilk (kg)Fat (kg / %)Protein (kg / %)CONFMSF&LHerdLifeDFSCSUdepthCA
20 Bulls-most registered 20122075103160 /+.21%41 / +.06%15128105982.894s102
20 Bulls - top in 20112392139367/+.16%55 / +.07%101091081022.874s104
Difference-317-362-7-1452-1-3-4-0.020-2

I –Inbreeding

Key Traits: EFI (Expected Future Inbreeding), and GFI (Genomic Future Inbreeding)

NameBirthdateSireGTPI*MilkFatProteinNM$OwnerState/Ctry
EDG LACY SHOTGLASS 737-ET04/21/2013BUTZ-BUTLER SHOTGLASS-ET257516538559980Elite Dairy Genomics LLCChebanse, IL
WINROSS LEXOR MARLENE-ET03/02/2013GENERVATIONS LEXOR2571157510864944Steven S. LantzLeola, PA
WELCOME JEROD GOLA04/18/2013DE-SU JEROD 1223-ET2569165410357949Welcome Stock Farm LLCSchuylerville, NY
SIEMERS UNO BOMBI-ET04/14/2013AMIGHETTI NUMERO UNO-ET255364910751902Siemers Holstein Farms Inc.Newton, WI
SWAMPY-HOLLOW HOPE03/15/2013SEAGULL-BAY SUPERSIRE-ET253720619265924Joseph Lee & Kristen S. LusbyAtglen, PA
MAPLEHURST MOGUL 287001/26/2013MOUNTFIELD SSI DCY MOGUL2525190686651029Maplehurst Farm LLCCuyler, NY
EDG LORETTE UNO 2198-ET04/25/2013AMIGHETTI NUMERO UNO-ET251115537760794Elite Dairy Genomics LLCChebanse, IL
MORMANN UNO TAHITI 2268-ET04/13/2013AMIGHETTI NUMERO UNO-ET251014589962870Jennifer MormannFarley, IA
JENNITON D-TELLO GINNY-ET04/18/2013MR OCD ROBUST DONATELLO-ET2505190810975859Jenniton Registered HolsteinsBarneveld, WI
DE-SU LATIMER 2687-ET04/03/2013GENERVATIONS LATIMER249914106759928Darin MeyerNew Albin, IA
SYNERGY PIONEER03/24/2013AMIGHETTI NUMERO UNO-ET249912248050879Synergy Farm LLCPulaski, WI
FARNEAR-TBR-BH BRONO 216904/11/2013REGANCREST-KF OBSV BRONO-ET249922898572783Rick & Tom SimonFarley, IA
LARCREST CUTIE-ET04/25/2013AMIGHETTI NUMERO UNO-ET249848210137917Jon E. LarsonAlbert Lea, MN
SSI PREDESTINE 9056-ET04/30/2013RICKLAND PREDESTINE 669-ET249618019274858Select Sires Inc.Plain City, OH
FRONT-ROW JVOLKER CASSIE-ET11/05/2012LADYS-MANOR PL SHAMROCK-ET249518886766868Mark L. KnudtsonWaukon, IA
RONELEE SUPERSIRE TARA-ET02/16/2013SEAGULL-BAY SUPERSIRE-ET249519039671852Sherman PolinderLynden, WA
EDG GEN HL GABE02/09/2013SEAGULL-BAY HEADLINER-ET248819958859871Elite Dairy Genomics LLCChebanse, IL
EDG SATURN MOGUL 2175-ET04/13/2013MOUNTFIELD SSI DCY MOGUL248812778656856Elite Dairy Genomics LLCChebanse, IL
DE-SU SHAN 2701-ET04/11/2013LADYS-MANOR MAN-O-SHAN-ET248417616071757Darin MeyerNew Albin, IA
T-GEN-AC LATIMER DREAM-ET04/19/2013GENERVATIONS LATIMER248312924450847Tim ClarkBrownsburg-Chatham, IA
SEAGULL-BAY LTMR MAGICAL-ET04/15/2013GENERVATIONS LATIMER248216807067873Seagull Bay Dairy Inc.American Falls, ID
SYNERGY POTOGOLD03/17/2013AMIGHETTI NUMERO UNO-ET2482146010568867Synergy Farm LLCPulaski, WI
EDG LUCKI SHOTGLASS 742-ET04/23/2013BUTZ-BUTLER SHOTGLASS-ET247814556450864Elite Dairy Genomics LLCChebanse, IL
BRYHILL RANSOM MARQUISSE-ET04/19/2013DE-SU RANSOM-ET247514359061932Bryhill Farm IncOrmstown PQ, IA
DE-SU SHAN 272504/23/2013LADYS-MANOR MAN-O-SHAN-ET2473225610870875De Su Holsteins LLCNew Albin, IA
SEAGULL-BAY SH MYLADY-ET04/19/2013AMIGHETTI NUMERO UNO-ET2469164010962869Seagull Bay Dairy Inc.American Falls, ID
VEKIS CHELSEA04/07/2013SEAGULL-BAY SUPERSIRE-ET246819108061834EurogenesFair Play, MD
CLAYTONCREST MERRY MAE-ET02/14/2013DE-SU BKM MCCUTCHEN 1174-ET246415187055721David Lee ClaytonGranger, IN
PEN-COL UNO MARY-ET04/04/2013AMIGHETTI NUMERO UNO-ET245916907868800D. C. & C. F. Wolff JrMillville, PA
DE-SU MORGAN 272704/25/2013S-S-I BOOKEM MORGAN-ET245421659268738De Su Holsteins LLCNew Albin, IA
SSI MOONRAY 9071-ET05/06/2013DE-SU RB MOONRAY 11038-ET245214459866864Select Sires Inc.Plain City, OH
LANGS-TWIN-B DADDY 4976-ET04/11/2013RONELEE SSI O DADDY-ET245020484858772F. & L. Baumann and F. LangMarathon, WI
JOLICAP HDLNR HUATA-ET04/27/2013SEAGULL-BAY HEADLINER-ET245024329374822Ferme Jolicap IncCap St Ignace PQ, CA
DE-SU ODADDY 272204/21/2013RONELEE SSI O DADDY-ET244811796453771De Su Holsteins LLCNew Albin, IA
URSA-GRASS UNO CALGARY-ET01/11/2013AMIGHETTI NUMERO UNO-ET244710868356777Bears Grass Dairy Inc.Augusta, WI
SULLY CASUAL MALIA-ET04/25/2013LARCREST CASUAL-ET244519897365794Kyle PundsackFreeport, MN
EDG NETANIA SUPER 2193-ET04/22/2013SEAGULL-BAY SUPERSIRE-ET244417247751735Elite Dairy Genomics LLCChebanse, IL
FARNEAR-TBR-BH BRONO 220404/27/2013REGANCREST-KF OBSV BRONO-ET244417775857764Rick & Tom SimonFarley, IA
PUNDSACK SUPRSIRE GLORIA-ET04/23/2013SEAGULL-BAY SUPERSIRE-ET244417487470810Kyle Keith PundsackFreeport, MN
WOODCREST MCCTCHN LACONA-ET04/08/2013DE-SU BKM MCCUTCHEN 1174-ET244212985752751Woodcrest Dairy LLCLisbon, NY
WINROSS LEXOR MELISSA-ET03/03/2013GENERVATIONS LEXOR2442142811070772Steven S. LantzLeola, PA
EDG HALLIE SHOTGLASS 745-ET04/25/2013BUTZ-BUTLER SHOTGLASS-ET244118318964864Elite Dairy Genomics LLCChebanse, IL
SEAGULL-BAY LTMR MIRAGE-ET04/08/2013GENERVATIONS LATIMER243914005255827Seagull Bay Dairy Inc.American Falls, ID
S-S-I SHAW STEVIE 9015-ET04/20/2013SEAGULL-BAY SHAW-ET243725849281810Select Sires Inc.Plain City, OH
SANDY-VALLEY MORGAN CALVARY03/31/2013S-S-I BOOKEM MORGAN-ET2436198210263790Dave Pat Frank Jr. & Greg BStevens Point, WI
EDG CHRISTA LATIMER 2195-ET04/24/2013GENERVATIONS LATIMER243512995257769Jeffrey Jet ButlerSpringfield, IL
STOCKHAVEN SS DESI04/03/2013SEAGULL-BAY SUPERSIRE-ET243419758460831Brad StockmanPine River, MN
CLEAR-ECHO ODADDY 2941-ET03/31/2013RONELEE SSI O DADDY-ET243410715747835Matthew F. PeckSchuylerville, NY
EDG LACI UNO 755-ET04/28/2013AMIGHETTI NUMERO UNO-ET243418437653824Elite Dairy Genomics LLCChebanse, IL
ROB-KAR MOGUL CAPPY-ET02/08/2013MOUNTFIELD SSI DCY MOGUL243314048056800Robert L. & Karen L. DillerChambersburg, PA
S-S-I PLATINM MARKE 9050-ET04/28/2013SEAGULL-BAY PLATINUM-ETS243217638864835Select Sires Inc.Plain City, OH
CLEAR-ECHO NUM UNO 2898-ET02/01/2013AMIGHETTI NUMERO UNO-ET243014078763755Clear Echo Farm LLCSchuylerville, NY
VIEW-HOME MRDIAN IOWA-ET03/22/2013SULLY HART MERIDIAN-ET242920986460788Country Dairy Inc.New Era, MI
LADYS-MANOR GRACIE-ET03/26/2013SEAGULL-BAY SUPERSIRE-ET2428206811068830Ladys Manor LLCMonkton, MD
RONELEE SUPRSIRE TWINKLE-ET03/01/2013SEAGULL-BAY SUPERSIRE-ET242717857361824Sherman PolinderLynden, WA
337230593304/04/2013CO-OP BOSSIDE MASSEY-ET242317517967788EurogenesFair Play, MD
PRIDE MOGUL TURLOCK 1091-ET10/23/2012MOUNTFIELD SSI DCY MOGUL242313096344809R Green Acres Inc.Pepin, WI
AURORA SHOTGLASS 13879-ET04/21/2013BUTZ-BUTLER SHOTGLASS-ET241817495958858Aurora Ridge Dairy LLCAurora, NY
PENN-ENGLAND TARMAC 9747-ET02/23/2013MOUNTFIELD MSY MAURICE-ET241723138970818Barry & Diane EnglandWilliamsburg, PA
EDG DAHLIA MOGUL 2180-ET04/17/2013MOUNTFIELD SSI DCY MOGUL241515599857775Elite Dairy Genomics LLCChebanse, IL
SEAGULL-BAY SH LANA-ET04/03/2013GENERVATIONS LATIMER241423477377755Seagull Bay Dairy Inc.American Falls, ID
S-S-I SHAN MTDEW04/25/2013LADYS-MANOR MAN-O-SHAN-ET241316735959745Woodcrest Dairy LLCLisbon, NY
RICHMOND-FD MARQUETTE-ET03/24/2013SULLY MANDORA CRI-ET241311995953739Chas A Jr & John L RichmondNorth Collins, NY
SANDY-VALLEY SS BLUE IVY04/06/2013SEAGULL-BAY SUPERSIRE-ET241217109063806Dave Pat Frank Jr. & Greg BStevens Point, WI
DE-SU LATIMER 2696-ET04/07/2013GENERVATIONS LATIMER241117926770727Darin MeyerNew Albin, IA
SEAGULL-BAY SH LILAC-ET12/31/2012RONELEE SUPER DEAN-ET241122536672848Seagull Bay Dairy Inc.American Falls, ID
EDG DOMINIQUE MCCUT 2199-ET04/25/2013DE-SU BKM MCCUTCHEN 1174-ET241013185848695Elite Dairy Genomics LLCChebanse, IL
KP-ACK MOGUL 348-ET03/09/2013MOUNTFIELD SSI DCY MOGUL240917705457752Kevin & Pete AckermanSauk Rapids, MN
SYNERGY POLLY04/30/2013MOUNTFIELD SSI DCY MOGUL240916279866834Synergy Farm LLCPulaski, WI
SIEMERS LATIMER ROZZI-ET03/24/2013GENERVATIONS LATIMER240818997067739Siemers Holstein Farms Inc.Newton, WI
EDG ESTHER MOGUL 215304/06/2013MOUNTFIELD SSI DCY MOGUL240615098358743Elite Dairy Genomics LLCChebanse, IL
JERESA MOGUL PAULA-ET02/22/2013MOUNTFIELD SSI DCY MOGUL240610105539748Jere L & Teresa J BrubakerMyerstown, PA
CAMPA UNO SECRET FIV ET03/10/2013AMIGHETTI NUMERO UNO-ET24037049637850EurogenesFair Play, MD
LANGS-TWIN-B S-SIRE 4981-ET04/26/2013SEAGULL-BAY SUPERSIRE-ET240315488758831F. & L. Baumann and F. LangMarathon, WI
HAMMER-CREEK SPRSIRE KOMIKA04/11/2013SEAGULL-BAY SUPERSIRE-ET240317588057758Lavern MartinLebanon, PA
SULLY CASUAL MADALYN-ET04/12/2013LARCREST CASUAL-ET240312386149803Kyle PundsackFreeport, MN
FLY-HIGHER JEROD MUSIC04/29/2013DE-SU JEROD 1223-ET240218439254887Fly-Higher Holsteins LLCValley Falls, NY
CO-OP OFFIE LAGOON 7052-ET02/07/2013CLEAR-ECHO OBSERVR OFFIE-ET240113915944795Genesis Cooperative HerdShawano, WI
EDG HALLIE SHOT 2161-ET04/09/2013BUTZ-BUTLER SHOTGLASS-ET240118598964820Elite Dairy Genomics LLCChebanse, IL
WELCOME MORGAN PORTIA03/24/2013S-S-I BOOKEM MORGAN-ET240017987062808Welcome Stock Farm LLCSchuylerville, NY
WOODCREST MCCTCH YOSISTA-ET04/04/2013DE-SU BKM MCCUTCHEN 1174-ET239820608265817Woodcrest Dairy LLCLisbon, NY
EDG CASHBUST MOGUL 215404/07/2013MOUNTFIELD SSI DCY MOGUL239811059152840Elite Dairy Genomics LLCChebanse, IL
CLEAR-ECHO BRONO 2926-ET03/16/2013REGANCREST-KF OBSV BRONO-ET239717167065781Clear Echo Farm LLCSchuylerville, NY
WOODCREST MCCUTCHN LEMON-ET04/06/2013DE-SU BKM MCCUTCHEN 1174-ET23967765643728Woodcrest Dairy LLCLisbon, NY
DE-SU LATIMER 2697-ET04/09/2013GENERVATIONS LATIMER239616144556740Darin MeyerNew Albin, IA
SEAGULL-BAY MAJIC ACT-ET04/15/2013GENERVATIONS LATIMER239613566252802Seagull Bay Dairy Inc.American Falls, ID
FARNEAR-TBR-BH 2158-ET04/08/2013REGANCREST-KF OBSV BRONO-ET239516056352686Rick & Tom SimonFarley, IA
TWIN-SPRUCE CUZY-ET04/17/2013REGANCREST-KF OBSV BRONO-ET239422119573834Chad FeltenRose Creek, MN
BUSH-BROS SUPERSIRE 4625-ET03/13/2013SEAGULL-BAY SUPERSIRE-ET239320059165883David Leroy & Bradley NosbushFairfax, MN
EDG LORETTE UNO 222105/07/2013AMIGHETTI NUMERO UNO-ET239318408262752Elite Dairy Genomics LLCChebanse, IL
HARTFORD ANDRN JOKER 416-ET04/01/2013VISION-GEN SHF ANDERSON-ET239210817339769Robert J. EusticeByron, MN
NO-FLA MOGUL RALEY 35302-ET02/24/2013MOUNTFIELD SSI DCY MOGUL23908807449874North Florida HolsteinsBell, FL
DE-SU LATIMER 2705-ET04/13/2013GENERVATIONS LATIMER239018386962788De Su Holsteins LLCNew Albin, IA
EDG DOMINIQUE MCCUT 2186-ET04/20/2013DE-SU BKM MCCUTCHEN 1174-ET238910068245739Elite Dairy Genomics LLCChebanse, IL
NORTH-ECHO MASSEY 2920-ET03/10/2013CO-OP BOSSIDE MASSEY-ET238821257270803Clear Echo Farm LLC & North FoSchuylerville, NY
GOLD-N-OAKS HARLOW2629-ET04/27/2013BUTZ-BUTLER SHOTGLASS-ET238810325648776John & Judy SwensonBarneveld, WI
EASTVIEW SSIRE PENNY LL-ET02/25/2013SEAGULL-BAY SUPERSIRE-ET238718428966844Eastview Farm Inc.Beaverdam, VA
EDG DOMINIQUE MCCUT 2185-ET04/17/2013DE-SU BKM MCCUTCHEN 1174-ET238713487743791Elite Dairy Genomics LLCChebanse, IL
FUSTEAD MOGUL SAGA CRI-ET03/30/2013MOUNTFIELD SSI DCY MOGUL238611437948815Genesis Cooperative HerdShawano, WI
ERROLSTON EPIC GAMA ET03/19/2013GENERVATIONS EPIC238619217061780Holstein UKHerts WD3 3BB,
414970311601/24/2013AMIGHETTI NUMERO UNO-ET238517575847761SDM - Danish Holstein AssociatDK-8200 Aarhus N.,
SANDY-VALLEY HDLNR BEYHA-ET02/25/2013SEAGULL-BAY HEADLINER-ET238514517453799Dave Pat Frank Jr. & Greg BStevens Point, WI
SIEMERS DAY CENTURY-ET03/18/2013MINNIGAN-HILLS DAY-ET238424377765779Siemers Holstein Farms Inc.Newton, WI
MATCREST LATIMER CANVAS-ET05/01/2013GENERVATIONS LATIMER238411146547692Matthew R. JohnsonBaldwin, WI
FLINT-VILLE UNO YARD-ET02/28/2013AMIGHETTI NUMERO UNO-ET238314048359702Lynford & Kevin BurkholderLebanon, PA
LARCREST COTILLON-ET04/28/2013GENERVATIONS EPIC238217225855775Jon E. LarsonAlbert Lea, MN
JK EDER CINDERE 404/18/2013238112836954815EurogenesFair Play, MD
DANHOF MC DARING04/05/2013DE-SU BKM MCCUTCHEN 1174-ET238115257760634Jason & Sheri DanhofWaukon, IA
CO-OP DD 40053-ET03/04/2013DE-SU D MAYFIELD 893-ET238013069145749Darin DykstraMaurice, IA
MS SAINTVILLE UNO MULAN-ET12/15/2012AMIGHETTI NUMERO UNO-ET237918475457757Mallory GroupNorwood, MN
DE-SU DAY 2707-ET04/13/2013MINNIGAN-HILLS DAY-ET237920357253715De Su Holsteins LLCNew Albin, IA
JOSEY-LLC FERNAND SCOOP-ET04/27/2013CABON FERNAND2379130610256843Josey 101 LLCTrempealeau, WI
EDG DAHLIA MOGUL 2178-ET04/17/2013MOUNTFIELD SSI DCY MOGUL237921508062790Elite Dairy Genomics LLCChebanse, IL
CLEAR-ECHO DONATELO 2903-ET02/08/2013MR OCD ROBUST DONATELLO-ET237813197256774Clear Echo Farm LLCSchuylerville, NY
DIRT-ROAD SS COUNTESS-ET04/19/2013SEAGULL-BAY SUPERSIRE-ET237810849966838Steve & Amanda KillianBlair, WI
SIEMERS DAY CENTURIA-ET03/20/2013MINNIGAN-HILLS DAY-ET237715385255741Siemers Holstein Farms Inc.Newton, WI
PLAIN-KNOLL BRANSON EVELINA04/08/2013SANDY-VALLEY BRANSON-ET237710077934853Buschur Dairy Farms Inc.New Weston, OH
CURR-VALE SYM APPLEMINT-ET04/15/2013DYMENTHOLM S SYMPATICO237721297968696Chad W CurrieTully, NY
SANDY-VALLEY SSIRE COCOA-ET03/19/2013SEAGULL-BAY SUPERSIRE-ET237616267757770Dave Pat Frank Jr. & Greg BStevens Point, WI
LADYS-MANOR MC GIZZELE10/09/2012DE-SU BKM MCCUTCHEN 1174-ET237615647554696Ladys Manor LLCMonkton, MD
VIEW-HOME AERO INDIANA-ET03/16/2013REGANCREST-GVH AERO-ET237610386442777Country Dairy Inc.New Era, MI
ZANDENBURG UNO EBONY03/27/2013AMIGHETTI NUMERO UNO-ET23755388544753EurogenesFair Play, MD
WOODCREST MCTCHN YAHOTTI-ET04/09/2013DE-SU BKM MCCUTCHEN 1174-ET237419086460725Woodcrest Dairy LLCLisbon, NY
DE-SU DAY 2708-ET04/13/2013MINNIGAN-HILLS DAY-ET237418247457742De Su Holsteins LLCNew Albin, IA
SKYHIGH MOG RACER 2590-ET04/29/2013MOUNTFIELD SSI DCY MOGUL237214376651808A L H Genetics BVDamwoude,
DE-SU DAY 2721-ET04/20/2013MINNIGAN-HILLS DAY-ET237212726545701De Su Holsteins LLCNew Albin, IA
SSI PREDESTINE 9068-ET05/04/2013RICKLAND PREDESTINE 669-ET237111859555843Select Sires Inc.Plain City, OH
DIRT-ROAD CALAMITY JANE04/17/2013SEAGULL-BAY SUPERSIRE-ET237118998263817Steve & Amanda KillianBlair, WI
MS LATIMER LYNDSEY-ET04/08/2013GENERVATIONS LATIMER237117146048769Trans-America Genetics & TranqSt-Hyacinthe QC, CA
TWIN-SPRUCE CYANE-ET04/24/2013REGANCREST-KF OBSV BRONO-ET237020978072777Chad FeltenRose Creek, MN
SEAGULL-BAY MAJIC SHOW-ET04/18/2013GENERVATIONS LATIMER236914496158731Seagull Bay Dairy Inc.American Falls, ID
OCD SKIPPY SUPER 901903/26/2013OCD ROBUST SKIPPY-ET236716926962767Oakfield Corners DairyOakfield, NY
MILLER-FF LAT ELVIRA-ET04/22/2013GENERVATIONS LATIMER23678615934736Joshua & Nicole MillerGlenwood City, WI
AURORA DEAN 1381003/23/2013RONELEE SUPER DEAN-ET236719045060812Aurora Ridge Dairy LLCAurora, NY
EDG LILLICO MOGUL 2150-ET04/03/2013MOUNTFIELD SSI DCY MOGUL236715917861739Elite Dairy Genomics LLCChebanse, IL
CO-OP DD 40051-ET02/27/2013DE-SU D MAYFIELD 893-ET236620958462731Darin DykstraMaurice, IA
EDG GIN RANSOM 746-ET04/25/2013DE-SU RANSOM-ET23669366647762Elite Dairy Genomics LLCChebanse, IL
FARNEAR-BH SS MADA-ET01/13/2013SEAGULL-BAY SUPERSIRE-ET236518257467776Tom SimonFarley, IA
EDG STITCH HEADLINER SHAKER04/30/2013SEAGULL-BAY HEADLINER-ET236512177652788Elite Dairy Genomics LLCChebanse, IL
AMMON FARMS LATIMR DUTCH-ET04/22/2013GENERVATIONS LATIMER236414935650741William R. & Michael W. AmmonLewistown, PA
FRIESS-JK MCTHEN GEM-ET04/18/2013DE-SU BKM MCCUTCHEN 1174-ET236413604749702Kevin FriessConway Springs, KS
COOKIECUTTER DAY HALEY-ET04/14/2013MINNIGAN-HILLS DAY-ET236315107352665Denise M. DickinsonHudson Falls, NY
EDG STITCH RANSOM 743-ET04/24/2013DE-SU RANSOM-ET23639198443731Elite Dairy Genomics LLCChebanse, IL
EDG HALLIE SHOT 2166-ET04/10/2013BUTZ-BUTLER SHOTGLASS-ET236322558266808Elite Dairy Genomics LLCChebanse, IL
SIEMERS BEN ROZANNE-BABE-ET04/16/2013COYNE-MCGARR OBSRVER BEN-ET236217508055652Siemers Holstein Farms Inc.Newton, WI
EDG CAITLYN MCCUT 2202-ET04/26/2013DE-SU BKM MCCUTCHEN 1174-ET236217976658752Elite Dairy Genomics LLCChebanse, IL
ROB-KAR MOGUL CLOVER-ET02/04/2013MOUNTFIELD SSI DCY MOGUL236210667846759Robert L. & Karen L. DillerChambersburg, PA
GIL-GAR S-SIRE FANTASIA-ET04/26/2013SEAGULL-BAY SUPERSIRE-ET236218908550858Stelling Farms Inc.Millville, MN
KP-ACK MAURICE MIMI CRI-ET04/03/2013MOUNTFIELD MSY MAURICE-ET236113446546837Genesis Cooperative HerdShawano, WI
PEN-COL UNO MAY-ET04/07/2013AMIGHETTI NUMERO UNO-ET236117566866769D. C. & C. F. Wolff JrMillville, PA
TWIN-SPRUCE CLASSY04/12/2013MINNIGAN-HILLS DAY-ET236014007856748Chad FeltenRose Creek, MN
JENNITON D-TELLO ESTHER-ET04/17/2013MR OCD ROBUST DONATELLO-ET236014399659705Jenniton Registered HolsteinsBarneveld, WI
MS SUNVIEW LIS AMARA-ET04/02/2013VELTHUIS LET IT SNOW235812945349664Sebastien DionPintendre PQ, WI
WOODCREST MERIDI YABETTR-ET04/16/2013SULLY HART MERIDIAN-ET235718105654726Woodcrest Dairy LLCLisbon, NY
CO-OP LITHUM TASKET 7061-ET02/20/2013S-S-I DOMAIN LITHIUM-ET235721396258746Genesis Cooperative HerdShawano, WI
COYNE-FARMS DAY YANNA-ET04/03/2013MINNIGAN-HILLS DAY-ET235711866249765Coyne Farms Inc.Avon, NY
DE-SU SALEEN 2493-ET01/11/2013FUSTEAD SALEEN235719955362763Darin MeyerNew Albin, IA
WILLOWS-EDGE SUSI FABLE-ET03/01/2013SEAGULL-BAY SUPERSIRE-ET235713239348689Hendrik W. Van DykNew Richmond, WI
ST GENOMICPRO EPPY-ET03/04/2013SEAGULL-BAY HEADLINER-ET235611699449713Sexing TechnologiesNavasota, TX
EDG LACY SHOTGLASS 748-ET04/26/2013BUTZ-BUTLER SHOTGLASS-ET235620448275763Elite Dairy Genomics LLCChebanse, IL
T-GEN-AC PTRN JANNICK-ET04/24/2013WELCOME SUPER PETRONE-ET235611528036794Tim ClarkBrownsburg-Chatham, IA
AMMON FARMS SPRSRE DRIFTER04/27/2013SEAGULL-BAY SUPERSIRE-ET235515117152772William R. & Michael W. AmmonLewistown, PA
DE-SU SHOTGLASS 2699-ET04/10/2013BUTZ-BUTLER SHOTGLASS-ET235515327357849De Su Holsteins LLCNew Albin, IA
SANDY-VALLEY SUPLX CELSI-ET03/12/2013BLUE-HORIZON ALTASUPLEX235414107051789Dave Pat Frank Jr. & Greg BStevens Point, WI
SEAGULL-BAY MOGUL 1703-ET12/17/2012MOUNTFIELD SSI DCY MOGUL235417757260765Seagull Bay Dairy Inc.American Falls, ID
VIEW-HOME MRDIAN LSIANA-ET03/23/2013SULLY HART MERIDIAN-ET235414624248674Country Dairy Inc.New Era, MI
ORD CHELSE02/11/2013GENERVATIONS EPIC235310266346793Diamond Genetics FranceHonfleur,
AURORA LEXOR 13870-ET04/17/2013GENERVATIONS LEXOR235315559267759Aurora Ridge Dairy LLCAurora, NY
JERESA MASSY PASSER-ET02/19/2013CO-OP BOSSIDE MASSEY-ET235313526658766Jere L & Teresa J BrubakerMyerstown, PA
DE-SU CASUAL 271804/19/2013LARCREST CASUAL-ET235218916360824De Su Holsteins LLCNew Albin, IA
EILDON-TWEED SSR BELLR-ET04/21/2013SEAGULL-BAY SUPERSIRE-ET235220409978735David R. WoodAmsterdam, NY
STONYVALE LTMR YELLOWSTONE03/25/2013GENERVATIONS LATIMER235113955551740Stonyvale Inc.Exeter, ME
EDG BRYSHA DAY 736-ET04/19/2013MINNIGAN-HILLS DAY-ET23515806635773Elite Dairy Genomics LLCChebanse, IL
KLASSIC LATIMER BRELLA04/10/2013GENERVATIONS LATIMER235111394648780Larry & William ClaytonWaseca, MN
MS AMERICA DAYLIGHT-ET04/14/2013MINNIGAN-HILLS DAY-ET235117908261742Trans-America GeneticsST-HYACINTHE QUE, WI
ST GENOMICPRO GIRLY03/13/2013GEN-I-BEQ LAVAMAN23506676742723Sexing TechnologiesNavasota, TX
S-S-I PLATINM MASON 9024-ET04/23/2013SEAGULL-BAY PLATINUM-ETS235012066952782Select Sires Inc.Plain City, OH
BULLCREST LATIMER 7696-ET04/22/2013GENERVATIONS LATIMER234920674760733Carlton C. BullWest Chazy, NY
OCD LATIMER TABLOID-ET04/05/2013GENERVATIONS LATIMER23498056537686Oakfield Corners DairyOakfield, NY
SANDY-VALLEY MCC ECHO-ET03/17/2013DE-SU BKM MCCUTCHEN 1174-ET23498817254714Dave Pat Frank Jr. & Greg BStevens Point, WI
SPRUCE-HAVEN MOG ZP14604-ET04/01/2013MOUNTFIELD SSI DCY MOGUL234910196935783Doug Young & James NocekUnion Springs, NY
PEN-COL UNO ADELE-ET04/03/2013AMIGHETTI NUMERO UNO-ET234915756753725D. C. & C. F. Wolff JrMillville, PA
FARNEAR-TBR-BH BRONO 216204/09/2013REGANCREST-KF OBSV BRONO-ET234819085361669Rick & Tom SimonFarley, IA
HARTFORD ANDR AUBURN 412-ET03/29/2013VISION-GEN SHF ANDERSON-ET234814657250723Robert J. EusticeByron, MN
BOGHILL MASSEY S FAITH03/23/2013CO-OP BOSSIDE MASSEY-ET234714488054804Holstein UKHerts WD3 3BB,
SSI TABLE 9054-ET04/29/2013CLEAR-ECHO TABLE 757-ET234614265052761Select Sires Inc.Plain City, OH
CLEAR-ECHO MONARCH 2934-ET03/25/2013S-S-I TWIST MONARCH-ET234610625741706Clear Echo Farm LLCSchuylerville, NY
EDG DAHLIA MOGUL 222305/07/2013MOUNTFIELD SSI DCY MOGUL234615108951738Elite Dairy Genomics LLCChebanse, IL
DF SUPERSIRE KSNDRA 1177-ET04/07/2013SEAGULL-BAY SUPERSIRE-ET234518616364753Daisy Farms LLCParis, TX
CLEAR-ECHO BRONO 2924-ET03/16/2013REGANCREST-KF OBSV BRONO-ET234418337871670Clear Echo Farm LLCSchuylerville, NY
GENESEE SUPERSIRE MOJITO04/11/2013SEAGULL-BAY SUPERSIRE-ET234419388959786Mulligan Farm Inc.Avon, NY
DE-SU SUPERSIRE 2726-ET04/24/2013SEAGULL-BAY SUPERSIRE-ET234415737457768De Su Holsteins LLCNew Albin, IA
COURTLANE-MS MCUTCHN MEG-ET03/08/2013DE-SU BKM MCCUTCHEN 1174-ET23447116038729Scott & Shane Courtney & MarkRidgeway, IA
PINE-TREE 4639 MOGU 5735-ET04/22/2013MOUNTFIELD SSI DCY MOGUL23437707039808Matthew J. SteinerMarshallville, OH
JOSEY-LLC FERN SCOOTER-ET04/27/2013CABON FERNAND2343126811657854Josey 101 LLCTrempealeau, WI
HOLYLAND MXER ELITE 2116-ET10/19/2012MOUNTFIELD SSI DCY MIXER-ET234217068262721Daniel F. & Joseph N. LoehrMount Calvary, WI
SIEMERS DAY CENTERFOLD-ET03/21/2013MINNIGAN-HILLS DAY-ET234218827562748Siemers Holstein Farms Inc.Newton, WI
HAMMER-CREEK HEDLINR KONNIE03/16/2013SEAGULL-BAY HEADLINER-ET234219297265722Lavern MartinLebanon, PA
EDG LORETTE UNO 2197-ET04/25/2013AMIGHETTI NUMERO UNO-ET234213917156742Elite Dairy Genomics LLCChebanse, IL
EDG CHRISTA LATIMER 221205/03/2013GENERVATIONS LATIMER234213034751716Jeffrey Jet ButlerSpringfield, IL

 

In analyzing the top genomic and proven sires for gPs some key trends present themselves.

  • The negative correlation between production and fertility makes it hard to find a sire that has both P and F in his first three letters.
  • There is a   positive correlation between low inbreeding numbers and durability and calving ability.
  • Most of the top TPI sires are high durability and production but low fertility and inbreeding.

The Bullvine Bottom Line

Making complex breeding decisions is something that many breeders struggle with.  Through the introduction of gPs the Bullvine hopes to help make breeding decisions much easier while still providing optimum genetic gain.

Please note for clarification and breeder confusion reasons we have changed the name from gAa, to gPs.


The Dairy Breeders No BS Guide to Genomics

 

Not sure what all this hype about genomics is all about?

Want to learn what it is and what it means to your breeding program?

Download this free guide.

 

 

 

 

*TPI is a trademark of Holstein USA.

2014 editors choice graphicEveryone is always looking for the next great sire.  That sire that is going to leave them with the #1 daughter or son on the lists.  The problem is with everyone using the same exact sires, from the same exact lists it can be hard to get ahead.  That is why you need to find those sires that have the ability to leave you with the extremes.

Outlier sires have the ability to throw you the son or daughter that is extremely high on genomic lists, well above parent averages and have what it takes to top the charts.  But they also typically have the ability to miss the mark.  They typically have the tendency to through you the largest extremes, so for every list topper they will leave you some that don’t measure up.  Why this is acceptable is that in today’s genetic marketplace, the revenues from the one list topper typically make up for the costs of the others that don’t measure up.

The following are the top 10 sires we found that offer the greatest rate of acceleration with the ability to produce the extreme son or daughter.

ZAHBULLS ALTA1STCLASSAlta1STCLASS

ZAHBULLS ALTA1STCLASS
HOUSAM71441918      011HO11425
NUMERO UNO x DORCY x TOYSTORY

Every now and then there comes a sire that seems to come out of no where.  Alta1stclass is one of those sires.  From a cow family that many have not heard of, Alta1stclass is certainly a development of the genomic era.  Alta1stclass is the 3rd generation in his family to score at least 5% higher on their DGV’s than their parent averages.  That is saying something in today’s current calculations where those progeny that test  at the extremes are regressed back to the rest of the pack.  While not a high production sire, Alta1stclass has strong components and functional type.  Those looking to breed the next VG-89-2YR will not be impressed with his dairy strength scores and his loin strength.  Alta1stclass will give you strong components, high functional type and great health and fertility.  Which when mated correctly will sure leave you the next generation of extreme progeny.

 

DE-SU11848 RAMBORAMBO

DE-SU11848 RAMBO
HOUSAM71813434     029HO17571
JEROD x SHAMROCK x MAN-O-MAN

Rambo has is it all, he is over 1800 lbs of milk with positive components and a near flawless linear.  More importantly he has extreme health and fertility.  Rambo is a Jerod from a Shamrock then CLEAR-ECHO M-O-M 2150 VG-87 EX-MS @ 2-06 DOM, who is in the top 50 gTPI cows.  Expect Rambo to be the sire of many bull mothers, though as we learned in analyzing sires like Goldwyn and O-Man, there seems to be a strong indication that sires that get the majority of their genetics from their mothers tend to not produce the next generation of sons.  Rambo only gets approximately 41% of his genetics from his paternal side, similar to Goldwyn.  (Read more: Why Braedale Goldwyn Wasn’t a Great Sire of Sons)

 

 

 

EDG RUBICONRUBICON

EDG RUBICON
HOUSAM72128125     151HO00681
MOGUL x ROBUST x PLANET x BOLTON

With a sire stack that reads like a who’s who of the genetics world, it’s not surprising the Rubicon will have the ability to throw you the extreme list toppers.  In fact the cow family behind Rubicon has been doing that for many generations with his 2nd dam being SANDY-VALLEY PLANE SAPPHIRE VG-87-2YR-USA.  Rubicon has extreme components with a combined Fat and Protein of +153 lbs and add to that over 2.50 on Type and he is in rare company.  But what really make’s Rubicon stand out is his sire stack that demonstrates the ability to sire extremes.  Similar to Rambo, Rubicon’s Chromosomal PTA’s would indicate that he will make a much better sire of bull mothers than a sire of sons.

 

 

 

PALMYRA LADD MAN-PLADD MAN

PALMYRA LADD MAN-P
HOUSAM71506037     007HO12161
LADD-P RED x MAN-O-MAN x REDMAN

For those of you who are looking for an outcross sire who packs a punch, LADD MAN is your guy.  With extremely low inbreeding and relationship values Ladd Man is certainly the high outcross sire and he is polled.  Don’t let the Man-O-Man in the pedigree confuse you when thinking he may not be an outcross sire as he gets approximately 72% of his genetics from his sire Ladd-P Red and only gets about 8% of his genetics from Man-O-Man as opposed to the expected 25%.  While certainly not a production sire by any stretch of the imagination, Ladd Man has strong percentage protein improvement, solid type and very desirable health and fertility traits.  For those breeders looking for an outcross sire to use on your high production cows, Ladd Man-P is perfect.

 

 

DE-SU11756 OCTAVIANOCTAVIAN

DE-SU11756 OCTAVIAN
HOUSAM71813342     029HO17509
NUMERO UNO x BOOKEM x SHOTTLE

If you are looking for more milk that Ladd Man offers then Octavian should do the trick.  With a genomic test that is 6% higher than his impressive parent averages, Octavian will certainly leave you some chart toppers.  At almost 2000 lbs of milk, over 170 combined lbs of fat and protein and over 2.70 for type and strong health and fertility traits, Octavian is the balanced sire that does it all.  More importantly Octavian is the top balanced breeding sire to get more of his genetics from his father than his maternal side.  Which has proven by sires like O-Man to be a key factor in being able to sire the next generation of sons.

 

 

 

 

COGENT SUPERSHOTSUPERSHOT

COGENT SUPERSHOT
HONLDM755898903
SUPERSIRE x SUPERSTITION x SHOTTLE

Looking for a shot of production?  Then Supershot will score well for you.  The pedigree behind Supershot is certainly not well known among breeders with last 5 of his 8  generations coming from Dutch breeding.  Behind that is the US cow family at Vir-Clar Holsteins, tracing through the highly acclaimed Tirsvad Patron Claire EX92.  He hails from the same line as the famous Koepon Classy’s and Anderstrup Claire family, known throughout the globe for its ability to breed high-ranking females and bulls on numerous different bases.  Supershot has an extremely high genomic test and his pedigree indicates that he should be able to sire those extreme production daughters many breeders are looking for.  Supershot is also the #1 genomic sire for Net Merit $ 1000.  Supershot should be protected on milking speed and dairy strength.

 

WOODCREST MOGUL YODERYODER

WOODCREST MOGUL YODER
HOUSAM72254526    007HO12266
MOGUL x PLANET x BUCKEYE

If milking speed is a deal breaker on Supershot, then look to Yoder.  Yoder is the extreme sire that is sure to ring the bell.  His genomic test is 7% higher than his parent averages and his production predicted daughter deviations are some of the highest in the breed.   (Read more: The Number That Will Change the Way You Look At Genetic Evaluations Forever…) While results are sure to be highly variable, Yoder will certainly be worth taking that shot on with a large framed high production cow from which you are looking to produce that next generation of extreme production daughters and sons.  How many genomic sires are over 160 lbs of combined fat and protein and over 3 points on type?  Two Yoder and Silver.

 

 

 

SEAGULL-BAY SILVERSILVER

SEAGULL-BAY SILVER
HOUSAM72156794     029HO17573
MOGUL x SNOWMAN x PLANET

Since Supersire put Seagull-Bay on the map (Read more: Charting the Right Course at Seagull Bay Dairy) everyone has been watching to see just who was going to be the next impact sire from this genomicly gifted family.  Now comes Silver who may just have a greater impact than even Supersire has.  Silver is a Mogul from the Snowman sister to Supersire.  Like Supersire, Silver has the ability to leave extreme production.  And just like Supersire he will have a significant impact as a sire of sons as well.  Ranking in the top 1% of the breed for Milk, Fat, Protein, Type, and Udders tells you that Silver is going to make a lot of noise before all things are said and done.

 

 

 

 

SANDY-VALLEY DREAMWEAVERDREAMWEAVER

SANDY-VALLEY DREAMWEAVER
HOUSAM71181872    029HO17576
SUPERSIRE x AltaMETEOR x SANDY

At over 1.0 for DPR and 2 points for HCR and under 8 for all calving traits combined with under 2.70 for SCS it’s no wonder that Dreamweaver daughters are going to last (+7.2 productive life).  To go with that Dreamweaver is over 2000 lbs of milk, over 120 lbs of combined fat and protein and over 3 points on type.  Not surprisingly he comes from a cow family that has made many dreams come true, as he comes from the SNOW-N DENISES DELLIA EX-95-2E-USA GMD DOM  5* family, well known for their ability to produce long lived sons and daughters.  Dreamweaver should be protected on body depth, set to their legs and angle of their rumps, but nothing that will interfere with the ability to last many long productive lactations.

 

 

 

DOUBLE-EAGLE RANSM KOBRAKOBRA

DOUBLE-EAGLE RANSM KOBRA
HO840M3012171355     147HO02472
RANSOM x EXPLODE x JUDD

In addition to Rambo, Kobra is an extreme health and fertility sire worth looking at.  Extreme components, and high type combined with breed leading health and fertility traits has this cow family emerging on every ones radar.  While not a family that contains generation after generation of VG or EX it is a family that test well genomically.  With Kobra being the third generation at least 5% higher on their genomic test than their parent averages.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

The Bullvine Bottom Line

In this era of pushing the genetic envelope those breeders looking to stay ahead, or at least at pace with the large genetic corporations are going to have to use outlier sires.  Sires that themselves have made significant gains over previous generations and have been genetically gifted the with best their parents had to offer.  Breeders are also going to have to exit the land of the safe and start using sires that throw more extremes.  These 10 sires are just those sires.  These sires are the 10 outlier sires that will give you the greatest chances at winning the genetics race.


The Dairy Breeders No BS Guide to Genomics

 

Not sure what all this hype about genomics is all about?

Want to learn what it is and what it means to your breeding program?

Download this free guide.

 

 

 

 

2014 editors choice graphicOn a regular basis The Bullvine produces lists of sires that meet the breeding goals of our readers. Since producing a list of 30 Sires that will produce Feed Efficient Cow$ a year ago (Read more: 30 Sires that will produce Feed Efficient Cows) we have done considerable research into what makes for feed efficient and lifetime profitable cows (Read more: She Ain’t Pretty – She Just Milks That Way!).

What is Efficiency?

Researchers from a number of institutions and countries are jointly studying which cows are the most feed efficient.  To date the studies continue and there are not yet definitive answers. In Hoards Dairyman in 2012 University of Illinois Professor Mike Hutjens brought forward a very interesting thought. His reasoning is that cows are fed a wide variety of diets and that it is the income over feed costs (net dollar returns after feed costs) that is the important factor when it comes to herd profit.

In research herds it may be possible to capture feed intakes but at the farm level it is currently not possible. Without feed intakes on a cow by cow basis it will not be possible to rank sires for their daughters’ feed efficiency. So, at least, for the immediate future the most practical thing to do will be to compare diets on their income over feed costs and to compare sires’ daughters on their ability to: 1) live is group environments; 2) get pregnant; 3) require minimal individual care; and 4) produce high volumes of fat and protein from low SCS milk on the feed they are fed. And, 5) they need to last for four or more lactations.

Bullvine Efficiency Index (BEI)

A year ago The Bullvine developed and published this index based on information from a number of sire listings. It has been very reassuring to see that with further investigation that this index continued to be a very good predictor for sires that will produce cows that will ring the bell when it comes to profit over a lifetime.

BEI = Production (45%) + Durability (30%) + Health & Fertility (25%)

Production = 30 Fat Yield + 50 Protein Yield + 10 Fat % + 10 Protein %

Durability = 17 Herd Life/Productive Life + 42 Mammary/UDC + 25 F&L/FLC – 8 Body Depth – 8 Stature

Health & Fertility = 46 SCS + 23 Daughter Fertility / DPR + 23 Udder Depth + 8 Milking Speed

Notes:

  1. Milk Yield is not included as it contributes to more udder strain and additional milk volume to be transported or on-farm water removal cost.
  2. The negative weightings on Body Depth and Stature reflect that larger cows require extra feed to grow to that size and to maintain that larger size each and every day compared to cows of more moderate size.
  3. BEI is calculated using CDN’s Custom Index Calculator.  An overall sire ranking is not possible using the calculator as it only allows quires for three groupings – Proven Canadian, Proven MACE and Genomically Evaluated Sires. Bulls are ranked for BEI within each list as a percent of the top bull on the list.

Young Sires Currently Being Sampled

Table 1 contains North American sires that are currently being sampled or will be sampled over the next few months.

NameLPISireDam Name
DESU MOGUL 2439-ET3748MOGULDE-SU 192-ET
LACTOMONT NIKOTA SARGEANT3682SARGEANTJOLICAP LOLY OMAN OMAN
DE-SU MOGUL 2458-ET3664MOGULDE-SU 8947-ET
DA-SO-BURN UNO 7813631NUMERO UNODA-SO-BURN DORCY BECKA-ET
GILLETTE MOGUL CARREL3631MOGULGILLETTE IOTA CARMEN
BUSCHUR MOGUL 65123623MOGULROYLANE SOCRA MIRA 1760-ET
T-GEN-AC MOGUL SHIMMER-ET3620MOGULTRANQUILLITY AC DREARYS SHOT
S-S-I SUPRSIRE MIRI 8679-ET3537SUPERSIRES-S-I BOOKEM MODESTO7269-ET
S-S-I UNO MATTEA 8445-ET3528NUMERO UNOS-S-I SNOW MALENA 7514-ET
KERNDTWAY MCCUTCHEN DAYO-ET3498MCCUTCHENGOLDEN-OAKS OBSRVR DIXIE-ET
SUMMERLIZ LAYA EPIC3471EPICSUMMERLIZ MAN O MAN LAUSY
DE-SU ODADDY 2471-ET3468DADDYDE-SU 719-ET
WOODCREST MOGUL ANNA-ET3455MOGULVISION-GEN SH FRD A12304-ET
OCD SUPERSIRE ENRICH-ET3451SUPERSIREOCD FREDDIE EVERLAST-ET
RAYON D'OR LEXOR ELYANE3430LEXORWABASH-WAY-I SHOTTLE EMBER
DE-SU MOGUL 2436-ET3425MOGULLADYS-MANOR PL SHAKIRA-ET
TWIN-SPRUCE CILO3412NUMERO UNOTWIN-SPRUCE DORCY COTTON-ET
KERNDTWAY MCCUTCHEN DUCE-ET3407MCCUTCHENGOLDEN-OAKS OBSRVR DIXIE-ET
WOODCREST MOGUL FRANCE-ET3387MOGULVISION-GEN SH FRD A12304-ET
OCD KRUNCH MASON-ET3387KRUNCHOCD DORCY MARIGOLD-ET
SIEMERS MCCUTCH KIANNA-ET3383MCCUTCHENLEVASH EXPLODE KIANNA
LACTOMONT LOCASS SARGEANT3379SARGEANTSUMMERLIZ MAN O MAN LAUSY
DE-SU MCCUTCHEN 2433-ET3375MCCUTCHENDE-SU 344-ET
DE-SU MOGUL 2413-ET3372MOGULDE-SU 363-ET
SIEMERS MOGUL REAL-DREAM-ET3372MOGULCLEAR-ECHO OBSERVER 2283-ET
FARNEAR MCMORMAN MARCIE-ET3366MOGULFARNEAR MILIE MCMORMANN-ET
OCD SUPERSIRE EMBARK-ET3365SUPERSIREOCD FREDDIE EVERLAST-ET
LACTOMONT NIKITA SARGEANT3344SARGEANTJOLICAP LOLY OMAN OMAN
DE-SU MOGUL 2432-ET3343MOGULDE-SU 363-ET
S-S-I CLARTA MERYL 8545-ET3333CLARTAS-S-I TWIST MOJO 7326-ET
BOLDI MOGUL ALDA3313MOGULPARAMOUNT-MB OBSRV AGATE-ET
LOOKOUT RMH MOGUL GRETA3313MOGULDE-SU 9842-ET
CO-OP MOGUL SYDNEY 6894-ET3312MOGULFUSTEAD SYDNEY CRI-ET
CITILIMITS MOGUL MAJIC 6813291MOGULCITILIMITS GARRET MAJIC 562
S-S-I COSMO 68 SOSA 8628-ET3281COSMOAMMON-PEACHY SUPER 7068-ET
CO-OP MOGUL SYDNEY 6891-ET3279MOGULFUSTEAD SYDNEY CRI-ET
CRACKHOLM LEJEUNE PATRICIA3272HUNTERWELCOME BRONCO PATRON
B-HIDDENHILLS UNO 18823270NUMERO UNOB-HIDDENHILLS DORCY 1405-ET
DE-SU LITHIUM 2440-ET3268LITHIUMDE-SU 410-ET
3262NUMERO UNOWILRA PLANET 946-ET
OCD SUPERSIRE ACE-ET3258SUPERSIREVISION-GEN SH FRD A12276-ET
DE-SU MCCUTCHEN 2462-ET3254MCCUTCHENDE-SU 730-ET
GEPAQUETTE SARGEANT RAVICHOU3245SARGEANTGEPAQUETTE BOLTON RAVISANTE
CO-OP UNO CLASSY 6895-ET3243NUMERO UNOCO-OP PLANET CLASSY-ET
HET MEER LUCKY SHOT 29903234NUMERO UNOHET MEER LUCKY SHOT 6
BARNKAMPER MARILYN 4143232MOGULBARNKAMPER MARILYN 279
SUMMERLIZ LAURYNA EPIC3231EPICSUMMERLIZ MAN O MAN LAUSY
S-S-I OCOSMO MINETTE8657-ET3227O-COSMOPOLITANS-S-I BOOKEM MODESTO7269-ET
S-S-I DONATEL MORIE 8678-ET3225DONATELLOS-S-I BOOK MERAUX 7286-ET
OCD MCCUTCHEN BANKOK-ET3215MCCUTCHENFARNEAR BROCADE P BRISSA-ET
LACTOMONT NIKOTO SARGEANT3212SARGEANTJOLICAP LOLY OMAN OMAN
FAVORITE3209MAN-O-MANCLARINE
BARNKAMPER MARILYN 4113207HUNTER
T-GEN-AC LAYNE RUSSIA-ET3201LAYNETRANQUILLITY AC DREARYS RUSH
MS EMILY EMERA-ET3193DADDYTRAMILDA-N BAXTER EMILY-ET
END-ROAD MCCUTCHEN BABA-ET3189MCCUTCHENHAVILAND OBSERVER BEV-ET
S-S-I OCOSMO KALISA 8646-ET3186O-COSMOPOLITANS-S-I ROBUST KEYES 7260-ET
S-S-I DEAN MELYNE 8538-ET3183DEANS-S-I ROBUST MAGIC 7228-ET
SSI EARNHARDT 8651-ET3177EARNHARDT PHENDEL OBSV TRINITY 3274-ET
DE-SU COSMO 24313177COSMODE-SU 385-ET
ZIMMERVIEW SUPRSRE BELL-ET3174SUPERSIREROCKYPATH-HO MN BARBARA-ET
FUSTEAD EPIC LINDSEY-ET3174EPICGLEN-TOCTIN BOLT LUCILLE-ET
JHS ALEXIA 493171MOGULLM ALEXIA 22
LADIES-FIRST LXOR BANGLE-ET3171LEXORMAPLEMOUNT BOLTON BUNNY
TSPRUCE MOGUL 72473169MOGULMISTY SPRINGS PLANET BRICE
WOODCREST NUM UNO FRENZI-ET3167NUMERO UNOVISION-GEN SH FRD A12304-ET
DE-SU ODADDY 2447-ET3155DADDYDE-SU 719-ET
DE-SU MOGUL 2428-ET3152MOGULDE-SU 8672-ET
S-S-I SPRSIRE SHARA 8547-ET3148SUPERSIREBOSSIDE SOUL SISTER-ET
BRYHILL ONE SASSY P3147NUMERO UNOVENTURE SHOTTBOLT SIZZLE P
BOFRAN BREWMASTER FABY3145BREWMASTERBOFRAN MAN O MAN FLORALIE
DONNANDALE HUNTER LEONA3142HUNTERDONNANDALE LAUTHORITY LEMON
LACTOMONT BENZ HEFTY3142HEFTYPARKHURST BEACON BALAMA
DESU MOGUL 2216-ET3136MOGULDE-SU 194-ET
DE-SU SHAN 2455-ET3132SHANDE-SU 657-ET
RSB ELDORET3130EPICRSB CANA 799
DE-SU MOGUL 2393-ET3127MOGULDE-SU 674-ET
S-S-I ANDERSON FAWN 8626-ET3124ANDERSONS-S-I MANO FLOWER 7139-ET
VINBERT UNO MIDGET3121NUMERO UNOVINBERT FREDDIE BRIDGET
WOODCREST MCCUTCHN LINNY-ET3118MCCUTCHENWOODCREST OBSERVE LUCIA-ET
DE-SU EPIC 2390-ET3117EPICDE-SU 9990-ET
MS APPLES UNO ARMANA-ET3114NUMERO UNOKHW REGIMENT APPLE-RED-ET
SANDY-VALLEY HDLINR MACY-ET3112HEADLINERBROOKVIEW MYSTERIOUS-ET
S-S-I OCOSMO MIKI 8654-ET3111O-COSMOPOLITANS-S-I BOOKEM MODESTO7269-ET
WOODCREST MCCUTCHEN LEAH-ET3109MCCUTCHENWOODCREST OBSERVE LUCIA-ET
MAPEL WOOD MOGUL BROOK3107MOGULMAPEL WOOD MAN O MAN BROOKE
RICKLAND SUPERSIRE 4469-ET3103SUPERSIRETRAMILDA-N SUPER BELLA-ET
UFM-DUBS ERRCAMAC-ET3103MCCUTCHENUFM-DUBS ERRCA-ET
SPRUCE-HAVEN MOG MI14330-ET3099MOGULVISION-GEN SH FRD M12112-ET
S-S-I OFFIE WYANET 8549-ET3098OFFIES-S-I BOOKEM WILTON 7273-ET
JM VALLEY MOGUL GALAXIE3097MOGULWELCOME PLANET GRANNY-ET
BARNKAMPER MARILYN 4023086HIGHLIGHTBARNKAMPER MARILYN 279
OCD KRUNCH MASQUERADE-ET3085KRUNCHOCD DORCY MARIGOLD-ET
S-S-I SPRSIRE MISTY 8684-ET3082SUPERSIRES-S-I SHAMROCK MAGIC7368-ET
OCD KRUNCH MANIFEST-ET3081KRUNCHOCD DORCY MARIGOLD-ET
END-ROAD MCCUTCHEN BLANC-ET3080MCCUTCHENHAVILAND OBSERVER BEV-ET
PONDEROSA FACEBOOK EMILY3078FACEBOOKWILLSBRO EMILYANN ET
BOLDI MOGUL ANGELA3078MOGULPARAMOUNT-MB OBSRV AGATE-ET
KINGS-RANSOM SHAN FLIRTY3075SHANKINGS-RANSOM ROS FLITTER-ET

* BEI (Bullvine Efficiency Index) – each sire’s ranking is as a percent of the top sire

The ten sires on this list are all very high for efficiency.  Their indexes for fat yield, protein yield, SCS, herd life and mammary are high. Breeders looking for a high all around sire should take a look a Rubicon.

Young Sires Recently Sampled

Table 2 contains North American sires that have been sampled and will be proven in 3 years.

NameSireGTPI*MilkFatProteinNM$PLSCSDPRPTATFLCUDCOwnerState/Ctry
DA-SO-BURN UNO 781AMIGHETTI NUMERO UNO-ET2643144093559516.92.591.83.563.263.3Darin & Sonya BurnikelCresco , IA
EDG CT UNO CINERGYAMIGHETTI NUMERO UNO-ET26251563110759355.12.61.33.192.712.22Elite Dairy Genomics LLCChebanse , IL
SEAGULL-BAY SSIRE DEBRA-ETSEAGULL-BAY SUPERSIRE-ET260422171017494262.640.43.422.292.8Seagull Bay Dairy Inc.American Falls , ID
S-S-I SUPRSIRE MIRI 8679-ETSEAGULL-BAY SUPERSIRE-ET2599257587789346.22.740.63.162.972.65Select Sires Inc.Plain City , OH
T-GEN-AC MOGUL SHIMMER-ETMOUNTFIELD SSI DCY MOGUL-ET25961656109598714.42.640.63.653.043.45Tim ClarkBrownsburg-Chatham , IA
S-S-I OCOSMO KALISA 8646-ETO-COSMOPOLITAN-ET2570160477659718.12.691.12.831.73.11Select Sires Inc.Plain City , OH
S-S-I DEAN MELYNE 8538-ETRONELEE SUPER DEAN-ET25621800686483252.6723.642.783.29Select Sires Inc.Plain City , OH
B-HIDDENHILLS UNO 1882AMIGHETTI NUMERO UNO-ET25581309705589972.370.83.422.923.49B. P. & L. BruninkMc Bain , MI
HY-JO-DE UNO LUCILLE-ETAMIGHETTI NUMERO UNO-ET2547203580688435.82.580.63.772.53.07Joel F. GerkeBangor , WI
MS WELCOME SUPERSIRE TIA-ETSEAGULL-BAY SUPERSIRE-ET2544220576658315.52.7913.722.323.45William H. Peck & Peter C. VaiSchuylerville , NY
DE-SU MOGUL 2458-ETMOUNTFIELD SSI DCY MOGUL-ET2542203196699085.72.54-0.33.222.352.87De Su Holsteins LLCNew Albin , IA
MORMANN SR GINGERBREDLADYS-MANOR PL SHAMROCK-ET2533184889599137.22.711.33.292.252.5Jennifer MormannFarley , IA
S-S-I UNO MATTEA 8445-ETAMIGHETTI NUMERO UNO-ET2526208885758074.82.81.23.462.572.36Select Sires Inc.Plain City , OH
MS EMILY EMERA-ETRONELEE SSI O DADDY-ET2525134686488716.92.580.83.652.852.87Trans-America GeneticsSt-Hyacinthe QC , CA
CO-OP UNO CLASSY 6895-ETAMIGHETTI NUMERO UNO-ET2523674100449637.52.562.12.822.12.52Genesis Cooperative HerdShawano , WI
SULLHRTFORD NUNO ANA 383-ETAMIGHETTI NUMERO UNO-ET2519161370598176.12.721.73.762.013.13Robert Eustice & Mike SullivanByron , MN
LACTOMONT NIKOTA SARGEANTSEAGULL-BAY SARGEANT-ET2509142279638164.62.781.73.433.332.56Trans-America GeneticsSt-Hyacinthe , QC
S-S-I OCOSMO MINNA 8661-ETO-COSMOPOLITAN-ET2508105364598216.22.781.53.542.233.29Select Sires Inc.Plain City , OH
S-S-I COSMO 68 SOSA 8628-ETTEXEL BEAUTY COSMO-ET2506113285538525.82.571.93.262.762.5Select Sires Inc.Plain City , OH
BUTZ-HILL MAGICSTARDE-SU BKM MCCUTCHEN 1174-ET2504142788627192.72.58-0.44.163.523.23Mark ButzMount Vernon , IA
SIEMERS MOGUL REAL-DREAM-ETMOUNTFIELD SSI DCY MOGUL-ET25031509816188562.571.32.922.542.4Siemers Holstein Farms Inc.Newton , WI
MORMANN UNO GARLICAMIGHETTI NUMERO UNO-ET2501128575578286.32.751.53.423.072.58Jennifer MormannFarley , IA
WOODCREST MOGUL PRETTY-ETMOUNTFIELD SSI DCY MOGUL-ET2499137183578555.52.590.33.272.733.36Woodcrest Dairy LLCLisbon , NY
OCD KRUNCH MASON-ETHAMMER-CREEK FRED KRUNCH-ET2498167558508908.22.490.92.952.753.41Oakfield Corners DairyOakfield , NY
DE-SU COSMO 2431TEXEL BEAUTY COSMO-ET2498148465618486.62.51.52.952.582.46Darin MeyerNew Albin , IA
TIGER-LILY UNO LINDSEY-ETAMIGHETTI NUMERO UNO-ET2481123794579016.22.520.52.991.892.64John R. MarshmanOxford , NY
SPEEK-NJ MOG SHERYL CROW-ETMOUNTFIELD SSI DCY MOGUL-ET2480251495728044.32.82-0.23.452.222.77Neil McDonahTrempealeau , WI
WELCOME MCCUTCHEN CHASY-ETDE-SU BKM MCCUTCHEN 1174-ET2475208671717153.72.71-0.13.812.963.03Welcome Stock Farm LLCSchuylerville , NY
WOODCREST NUM UNO FRENZI-ETAMIGHETTI NUMERO UNO-ET2474127581497725.22.771.43.692.943.21Woodcrest Dairy LLCLisbon , NY
S-S-I DONATEL MORIE 8678-ETMR OCD ROBUST DONATELLO-ET2463195579627524.52.77-0.53.833.143.09Select Sires Inc.Plain City , OH
CHARTROISE UNO MAURA-ETAMIGHETTI NUMERO UNO-ET24621455114628424.62.880.52.82.232.47Select Genetics LLCManitowoc , WI
TJR DE-DIAMOND 2181-ETMOUNTFIELD SSI DCY MOGUL-ET2459186269608135.52.560.23.242.063.18TJR GeneticsFarley , IA
S-S-I OFFIE WYANET 8549-ETCLEAR-ECHO OBSERVR OFFIE-ET2458187059649068.22.682.22.390.762.5Select Sires Inc.Plain City , OH
S-S-I OCOSMO MIKI 8654-ETO-COSMOPOLITAN-ET2455161974697825.12.830.23.331.923.13Select Sires Inc.Plain City , OH
MS WELCOME SUPERSR TANIA-ETSEAGULL-BAY SUPERSIRE-ET2449250878738035.12.751.12.682.371.87William H. Peck & Peter C. VaiSchuylerville , NY
WOODCREST MOGUL ANNA-ETMOUNTFIELD SSI DCY MOGUL-ET2447176784638365.32.770.42.763.382.36Samuel R PotterUnion Springs , NY
MOUNTFIELD MGL LILY-ETMOUNTFIELD SSI DCY MOGUL-ET2447102986468606.12.511.22.832.372.94Roger & Philip MarshfieldMarcellus , NY
LADYS-MANOR UNO DESIGNER-ETAMIGHETTI NUMERO UNO-ET24471322975384862.57-0.33.262.372.76Ladys Manor LLCMonkton , MD
MORMANN UNO ARABIA-ETAMIGHETTI NUMERO UNO-ET2447141189558095.32.780.93.12.752.71Bryhill Farm IncOrmstown PQ , IA
DE-SU ODADDY 2471-ETRONELEE SSI O DADDY-ET24431778102648435.22.64-0.13.282.032.01De Su Holsteins LLCNew Albin , IA
OCD SUPERSIRE ENRICH-ETSEAGULL-BAY SUPERSIRE-ET2442272399808615.32.940.12.642.011.67Oakfield Corners DairyOakfield , NY
WILRA UNO 497-ETAMIGHETTI NUMERO UNO-ET2441143391548406.72.640.63.171.712.5Wilra Farms Inc.Nashville , IL
EDG RUBY MOGUL ROSEMOUNTFIELD SSI DCY MOGUL-ET244019621065889962.72-0.22.532.542.25Elite Dairy Genomics LLCChebanse , IL
EDG TIGER MOGUL TAMMYMOUNTFIELD SSI DCY MOGUL-ET2439176478558005.22.650.53.051.993.34Elite Dairy Genomics LLCChebanse , IL
WOODCREST MOGUL FRANCE-ETMOUNTFIELD SSI DCY MOGUL-ET2437222064627905.32.703.093.183.2Woodcrest Dairy LLCLisbon , NY
FARNEAR FREEDOM FRESH-ETSEAGULL-BAY SUPERSIRE-ET2436157269548697.22.692.22.312.072.25Rick & Tom SimonFarley , IA
WOODCREST UNO ANNE-ETAMIGHETTI NUMERO UNO-ET2436145777518106.12.742.22.822.972.3Samuel R PotterUnion Springs , NY
MS MOVIESTAR DADDY MIC-ETRONELEE SSI O DADDY-ET2436150763548517.82.72.12.921.032.35Butler Borba Glaz-Way & DurrChebanse , IL
TIGER-LILY UNO LATTA-ETAMIGHETTI NUMERO UNO-ET2435128776477966.32.70.83.672.282.86John R. MarshmanOxford , NY
AURORA UNO 13474-ETAMIGHETTI NUMERO UNO-ET2434187786548215.72.721.32.952.12.58Aurora Ridge Dairy LLCAurora , NY
DE-SU LITHIUM 2440-ETS-S-I DOMAIN LITHIUM-ET24332230696775552.770.93.181.882.72Darin MeyerNew Albin , IA
SPEEK-NJ UNO DAPHNE 391-ETAMIGHETTI NUMERO UNO-ET2431145398668345.32.821.22.762.121.78Robert J. EusticeByron , MN
DE-SU MOGUL 2436-ETMOUNTFIELD SSI DCY MOGUL-ET2431139788527694.12.7-0.83.832.783.83De Su Holsteins LLCNew Albin , IA
APPEALING UNO KASSIDY-ETAMIGHETTI NUMERO UNO-ET243087478458185.92.5922.932.21S. Scott & April D. CooperDelta , PA
CALORI-D CS UNO SENORITA-ETAMIGHETTI NUMERO UNO-ET242976283387556.12.610.43.952.93.46Calori-D HolsteinsDenair , CA
OCD SUPERSIRE ACE-ETSEAGULL-BAY SUPERSIRE-ET2428176997727703.93.010.92.72.491.94Oakfield Corners DairyOakfield , NY
WA-DEL MOGUL BONITA-ETMOUNTFIELD SSI DCY MOGUL-ET24271522535076462.711.53.362.33.34Rick L. WadelShippensburg , PA
LADYS-MANOR UNO DESTIN-ETAMIGHETTI NUMERO UNO-ET2425210191677944.92.74-0.43.332.372.45Ladys Manor LLCMonkton , MD
THREE-STAR LEXOR CITRUS-ETGENERVATIONS LEXOR24251664696674142.861.33.252.052.92Jeffrey & Korinna RohdeGrey Eagle , MN
HY-JO-DE MOGUL LIZZY-ETMOUNTFIELD SSI DCY MOGUL-ET2424213193688204.42.740.12.382.352.51Joel F. GerkeBangor , WI
MS BOYANA DADDY BLAZERONELEE SSI O DADDY-ET2423169155507256.12.760.83.923.452.94Select Genetics of Indiana LLCCrown Point , IN
S-S-I COSMO TABATHA 8548-ETTEXEL BEAUTY COSMO-ET2423125977487705.62.580.63.242.13.4Select Sires Inc.Plain City , OH
T-GEN-AC LAYNE RUSSIA-ETKELLERCREST SUPER LAYNE-ET2421172763568456.92.551.82.51.452.12Tim ClarkBrownsburg-Chatham , IA
BUSH-BROS MOGUL 4535-ETMOUNTFIELD SSI DCY MOGUL-ET2420978784785962.531.12.242.792.96David Leroy & Bradley NosbushFairfax , MN
BRANDVALE MOGUL 4780MOUNTFIELD SSI DCY MOGUL-ET2417109659408406.52.642.52.612.582.83Steven A. BrandEllsworth , WI
KERNDTWAY MCCUTCHEN DAYO-ETDE-SU BKM MCCUTCHEN 1174-ET2415196470617265.32.830.43.452.622.52Mark W. KerndtWaukon , IA
DE-SU MCCUTCHEN 2433-ETDE-SU BKM MCCUTCHEN 1174-ET2415670695771042.811.53.422.432.79De Su Holsteins LLCNew Albin , IA
CO-OP MOGUL SYDNEY 6894-ETMOUNTFIELD SSI DCY MOGUL-ET2414137590488946.52.510.62.372.352.38Genesis Cooperative HerdShawano , WI
CO-OP PETRONE SUNNY 6869WELCOME SUPER PETRONE-ET2413243959648886.92.481.42.121.51.89Genesis Cooperative HerdShawano , WI
FURNACE-HILL MGL ZUMBA-ETMOUNTFIELD SSI DCY MOGUL-ET241267075457835.12.762.42.882.872.58Joel Krall & Tim CrouseLebanon , PA
WOODCREST SUPER YELLOWSEAGULL-BAY SUPERSIRE-ET2409206380608166.42.921.32.781.792.52Woodcrest Dairy LLCLisbon , NY
DE-SU CASUAL 2400-ETLARCREST CASUAL-ET24092407847484262.7612.3511.52De Su Holsteins LLCNew Albin , IA
EDG RUBY UNO REESEAMIGHETTI NUMERO UNO-ET2408116685458146.32.661.12.922.352.47Elite Dairy Genomics LLCChebanse , IL
WOODCREST MCCUTCHEN LEAH-ETDE-SU BKM MCCUTCHEN 1174-ET2408161176587885.62.810.82.782.342.53Woodcrest Dairy LLCLisbon , NY
END-ROAD MCCUTCHEN BLANC-ETDE-SU BKM MCCUTCHEN 1174-ET2406143363546944.72.830.43.742.393.59Duane & Janet MolhoekFalmouth , MI
OCD SUPERSIRE EMBARK-ETSEAGULL-BAY SUPERSIRE-ET2406219592709146.82.640.31.911.741.21Oakfield Corners DairyOakfield , NY
MATT-DARI MIXER PLUM-ETMOUNTFIELD SSI DCY MIXER-ET2406149877727123.32.60.32.8432.33Matthiae Dairy Farm Inc.Marathon , WI
DE-SU ODADDY 2447-ETRONELEE SSI O DADDY-ET2404140768607766.22.650.33.381.82.5De Su Holsteins LLCNew Albin , IA
OCD MCCUTCHEN BANKOK-ETDE-SU BKM MCCUTCHEN 1174-ET2404152070557184.22.66-0.43.652.773.22Oakfield Corners DairyOakfield , NY
KERNDTWAY PETRONE DELTA-ETWELCOME SUPER PETRONE-ET2403117044387556.62.482.33.51.942.94Mark W. KerndtWaukon , IA
SIEMERS SHAMROCK DANA-GALLADYS-MANOR PL SHAMROCK-ET2402152881478376.32.50.22.862.392.48Siemers Holstein Farms Inc.Newton , WI
NO-FLA YANO TRINY 34377CO-OP UPD PLANET YANO-ET2401198972638565.92.741.22.382.052North Florida HolsteinsBell , FL
S-S-I SPRSIRE MISTY 8684-ETSEAGULL-BAY SUPERSIRE-ET2400216681607415.42.75-0.63.792.652.29Select Sires Inc.Plain City , OH
EDG HALLIE MAY HAPPYDE-SU D MAYFIELD 893-ET2400159467577285.12.750.33.592.632.77Elite Dairy Genomics LLCChebanse , IL
RI-VAL-RE MCCTCHN DASANI-ETDE-SU BKM MCCUTCHEN 1174-ET2399160977576813.92.9803.922.513.33Aaron JorgensenWebberville , MI
S-S-I CLARTA MERYL 8545-ET2399152383707934.72.660.92.432.251.73Select Sires Inc.Plain City , OH
SANDY-VALLEY MGL BISCUIT-ETMOUNTFIELD SSI DCY MOGUL-ET2399185651556864.42.791.13.462.943.36Dave Pat Frank Jr. & Greg BStevens Point , WI
WILRA UNO 494-ETAMIGHETTI NUMERO UNO-ET2398136992458316.12.61.12.921.222.63Wilra Farms Inc.Nashville , IL
WOODCREST MOGUL POPPER-ETMOUNTFIELD SSI DCY MOGUL-ET239760964367966.32.671.73.22.453.29Woodcrest Dairy LLCLisbon , NY
SANDY-VALLEY LAY ABERLYN-ETKELLERCREST SUPER LAYNE-ET2397185341488036.82.592.52.682.062.83Dave Pat Frank Jr. & Greg BStevens Point , WI
VINBERT UNO MIDGETAMIGHETTI NUMERO UNO-ET2394152190607765.22.68-0.22.962.592.47Trans-America GeneticsSt-Hyacinthe , QC
DEBOER O COSMO TALITHAO-COSMOPOLITAN-ET2394811603974162.682.13.51.942.96Brad DeBoerCorona , SD
N-SPRINGHOPE MOGUL MIRTH-ETMOUNTFIELD SSI DCY MOGUL-ET239481588348176.12.570.42.83.732.91J Kevin & Barbara NedrowClifton Springs , NY
KELLERCREST PARA CARMAX-ETREGANCREST PARADISE-ET239482453397165.32.531.23.562.683.57Kellercrest Reg. Hol. Inc.Mount Horeb , WI
END-ROAD MCCUTCHEN BABA-ETDE-SU BKM MCCUTCHEN 1174-ET239318659277606.42.72.83.242.893.22Duane & Janet MolhoekFalmouth , MI
COMYN-PBCD PET DLT 170FWELCOME SUPER PETRONE-ET2392129239358198.62.733.82.711.712.67Patrick ComynMadison , VA
DE-SU SUDAN 2402-ETVA-EARLY-DAWN SUDAN CRI-ET23921429103528536.22.850.82.571.562.02De Su Holsteins LLCNew Albin , IA
RICKLAND NUMERO UNO 4403-ETAMIGHETTI NUMERO UNO-ET2390113577437655.92.71.52.932.292.74Greg RickertEldorado , WI
PLAIN-KNOLL HILL WINSLETLOTTA-HILL SHOTTLE 41-ET2389171961508297.12.641.72.541.832.64Buschur Dairy Farms Inc.New Weston , OH
DE-SU LITHIUM 2441-ETS-S-I DOMAIN LITHIUM-ET2388130047457446.52.692.13.052.52.75Darin MeyerNew Albin , IA
EDG BRYSHA MOGUL BEEMOUNTFIELD SSI DCY MOGUL-ET2388141652487806.22.611.53.032.52.77Elite Dairy Genomics LLCChebanse , IL
TWIN-SPRUCE CHANA-ETMOUNTFIELD SSI DCY MOGUL-ET23881345875169532.78-0.43.592.853.78Chad FeltenRose Creek , MN
FARNEAR ELLIE EVELYN-ETS-S-I DOMAIN LITHIUM-ET2387164647507436.22.672.23.072.82.46Rick & Tom SimonFarley , IA
N-SPRINGHOPE PETRON SARI-ETWELCOME SUPER PETRONE-ET23871239714580262.591.82.841.982.25J Kevin & Barbara NedrowClifton Springs , NY
REGANCREST ODADDY 7276-ETRONELEE SSI O DADDY-ET2386151839407346.62.681.43.493.013.7Regancrest FarmsWaukon , IA
FARNEAR-TBR-BH MARNI-ETAMIGHETTI NUMERO UNO-ET23851123554274372.591.63.162.163.14T R & M Simon B & T Rauen &Farley , IA
S-S-I MORGAN SHALYN 8673-ETS-S-I BOOKEM MORGAN-ET2385117566458257.32.650.92.941.872.61Select Sires Inc.Plain City , OH
TWIN-SPRUCE CILOAMIGHETTI NUMERO UNO-ET2384129986497504.92.560.53.0132.46Chad FeltenRose Creek , MN
REGANCREST MCCUTCHN 7249-ETDE-SU BKM MCCUTCHEN 1174-ET2384130961476633.92.690.73.593.293.5Regancrest FarmsWaukon , IA
DE-SU DEAN 2423-ETRONELEE SUPER DEAN-ET2384197356617435.12.630.33.262.013.04De Su Holsteins LLCNew Albin , IA
EDG GLISTEN A GLICEHUNSBERGER ALCHEMY-ET2384141336587266.32.521.52.771.922.96Elite Dairy Genomics LLCChebanse , IL
MS DONNALYN DONEEN-ETUFM-DUBS-I SHREWD2383166872487445.82.751.23.591.782.73Trans-America GeneticsOakdale , CA
RICKLAND SUPERSIRE 4469-ETSEAGULL-BAY SUPERSIRE-ET2383167787667704.62.76-0.22.8622.19Rickert Brothers LLCEldorado , WI
OCD SUPERSIRE APPLE-ETSEAGULL-BAY SUPERSIRE-ET2382132182477064.42.6-0.63.862.773.12Oakfield Corners DairyOakfield , NY
WCD-ZBW SUPERSIRE LALA-ETSEAGULL-BAY SUPERSIRE-ET2382180669627775.82.58-0.12.722.172.33Kevin & Barbara Ziemba & WoodcLisbon , NY
CO-OP MOGUL SYDNEY 6891-ETMOUNTFIELD SSI DCY MOGUL-ET2382110490478024.92.710.22.732.153.32Genesis Cooperative HerdShawano , WI
DE-SU EPIC 2390-ETGENERVATIONS EPIC23821292704181362.642.82.392.471.92De Su Holsteins LLCNew Albin , IA
JOLICAP DELIGENT WIA-ETRONELEE DORCY DELIGENT-ET23801000583973362.640.73.532.33.77Ferme Jolicap IncCap St Ignace PQ , CA
TWIN-SPRUCE CAPPY-ETAMIGHETTI NUMERO UNO-ET238064978427174.72.560.33.553.033.18Chad FeltenRose Creek , MN
WOODCREST LAYNE LAZY-ETKELLERCREST SUPER LAYNE-ET2378176647487386.52.621.53.161.962.95Woodcrest Dairy LLCLisbon , NY
WOODCREST UNO ADELE-ETAMIGHETTI NUMERO UNO-ET2378168875527705.52.7822.592.61.9Samuel R PotterUnion Springs , NY
ZIMMERVIEW KRNCH BRIELLE-ETHAMMER-CREEK FRED KRUNCH-ET237883566357786.62.71.33.282.233.49Dean E. & Brent E. ZimmerMarietta , OH
FARNEAR MCMORMAN MARCIE-ETMOUNTFIELD SSI DCY MOGUL-ET2377135063457145.62.790.63.612.53.48Rick & Tom SimonFarley , IA
REGANCREST MCCUTCHN 7262-ETDE-SU BKM MCCUTCHEN 1174-ET237782759386514.52.740.53.824.243.52Regancrest FarmsWaukon , IA
NO-FLA ECOYNE ISY 34455-ETECOYNE ISY2377114653468387.82.772.42.391.862.44North Florida HolsteinsBell , FL
OCD KRUNCH MASQUERADE-ETHAMMER-CREEK FRED KRUNCH-ET2375176359547416.12.790.43.082.393.38Oakfield Corners DairyOakfield , NY
MS EMILY ECSTASY-ETDE-SU RANSOM-ET237582690378446.92.6822.052.91.63Trans-America GeneticsSt-Hyacinthe QC , CA
BREMER LARGE COMEDY-ETGLEN-TOCTIN SUPER LARGE-ET23741418594367452.71.33.712.493.18Ferdi SeeuwsSheldon , WI
ZIMMERVIEW SUPRSRE BELL-ETSEAGULL-BAY SUPERSIRE-ET2373189884666853.72.98-0.33.532.212.6Dean E. & Brent E. ZimmerMarietta , OH
LACTOMONT LOCASS SARGEANT-ETSEAGULL-BAY SARGEANT-ET2372133857606623.82.650.33.512.993Trans-America GeneticsSt-Hyacinthe , QC
COOK-FARM UNO HAIZEAMIGHETTI NUMERO UNO-ET2371123154456785.22.6713.62.553.33Gordon Jr. & Gordon Cook IIIHadley , MA
WELCOME SHAN WINFREY-ETLADYS-MANOR MAN-O-SHAN-ET2370114979566783.82.81-0.23.732.562.86Welcome Stock Farm LLCSchuylerville , NY
WOODCREST MCCUTCHN LINNY-ETDE-SU BKM MCCUTCHEN 1174-ET2369110267467034.72.790.13.362.463.52Woodcrest Dairy LLCLisbon , NY
EILDON-TWEED CHARISMA-ETLADYS-MANOR RD GRAFEETI-ET2369152580607724.32.921.42.352.192.23David R. WoodAmsterdam , NY
TJR MOGUL DINAMITEMOUNTFIELD SSI DCY MOGUL-ET2369144771507254.52.69-0.23.222.543.41TJR GeneticsFarley , IA
KELLERCREST PARA CARRIE-ETREGANCREST PARADISE-ET2369169173627003.82.61-0.23.21.973.2Kellercrest Reg. Hol. Inc.Mount Horeb , WI
HY-JO-DE MOGUL LIZ-ETMOUNTFIELD SSI DCY MOGUL-ET2369178471557454.42.8312.682.822.84Joel F. GerkeBangor , WI
CO-OP CALICO LULITA 6868-ETBRANDT-VIEW CALICO-ET2368162753657394.92.5912.42.392.44Genesis Cooperative HerdShawano , WI
GRANSKOG-ACRES JABBER-ETSHEMA JEEVES CAMERON-ET2367984583378272.571.93.032.632.47David P. GranskogStephenson , MI
DE-SU MOGUL 2393-ETMOUNTFIELD SSI DCY MOGUL-ET2367158272527424.42.750.52.872.433.22De Su Holsteins LLCNew Albin , IA
SANDY-VALLEY MOGUL AMY-ETMOUNTFIELD SSI DCY MOGUL-ET23671603724675752.680.92.872.652.97Dave Pat Frank Jr. & Greg BStevens Point , WI
NO-FLA MAURICE 34451-ETMOUNTFIELD MSY MAURICE-ET2366148984557994.32.581.32.252.092.18North Florida HolsteinsBell , FL
GEPAQUETTE MAYFIELD RAVIBESSEDE-SU D MAYFIELD 893-ET2366126166527585.32.691.32.862.392.42Trans-America GeneticsSt-Hyacinthe , QC
MS BOYANA DADDY BAARARONELEE SSI O DADDY-ET2366148626496155.52.741.24.013.233.29Select Genetics of Indiana LLCCrown Point , IN
WARGO-DANHOF OLIVIA RAE-ETGENERVATIONS EPIC2363137759566503.82.751.13.522.662.79Wargo Acres & Jason & Sheri DaLodi , WI
WILRA UNO 487-ETAMIGHETTI NUMERO UNO-ET2362105059418077.22.571.92.762.082.3Wilra Farms Inc.Nashville , IL
CO-OP SUSTAN LAGOON 6901-ETGIL-GAR ALTASUSTAIN-ET23621201494068952.711.73.463.113.2Genesis Cooperative HerdShawano , WI
FARNEAR DAY DELORIS-ETSEAGULL-BAY SUPERSIRE-ET2361195771487596.12.660.62.82.232.61Rick & Tom SimonFarley , IA
DANHOF M ANGELIC-ETMOUNTFIELD SSI DCY MOGUL-ET23611067694571952.780.23.413.472.97Jason & Sheri DanhofWaukon , IA
NO-FLA EPIC DEJAH 34398-ETGENERVATIONS EPIC2360141551498146.32.472.12.241.832.3North Florida HolsteinsBell , FL
EDG HALLIE MAY HALLYDE-SU D MAYFIELD 893-ET2359191754556554.92.910.23.91.833.35Elite Dairy Genomics LLCChebanse , IL
EDG BRYSHA COSMO BRINAO-COSMOPOLITAN-ET235882183507715.12.710.62.781.862.52Elite Dairy Genomics LLCChebanse , IL
MORMANN AGENT 001-ETAMIGHETTI NUMERO UNO-ET2358194974647144.62.74-0.22.972.892.35Bryhill Farm IncOrmstown PQ , IA
RICKLAND MCCUTCHEN 4415-ETDE-SU BKM MCCUTCHEN 1174-ET2358160050576574.82.780.43.513.132.83Rickert Brothers LLCEldorado , WI
WCD-ZBW SUPERSIRE LINDA-ETSEAGULL-BAY SUPERSIRE-ET2357186497726952.52.8-0.42.922.12.11Kevin & Barbara Ziemba & WoodcLisbon , NY
WOODCREST MAYFLD FINIKY-ETDE-SU D MAYFIELD 893-ET23561398614578962.6122.422.182.57Woodcrest Dairy LLCLisbon , NY
NO-FLA MAURICE 34386-ETMOUNTFIELD MSY MAURICE-ET2355155269558536.32.621.652.21.39North Florida HolsteinsBell , FL
SPEEK-NJ KELLY CLARKSON-ETMOUNTFIELD SSI DCY MOGUL-ET2355201481637664.92.71-0.42.891.822.4Neil McDonahTrempealeau , WI
AMMON FARMS SSR MOONSTAR-ETSEAGULL-BAY SUPERSIRE-ET2355166793637404.32.83-0.62.842.022.39Michael & Jill AmmonLewistown , PA
CHARTROISE UNO MACEY-ETAMIGHETTI NUMERO UNO-ET2355164799607493.82.7602.722.22.28Select Genetics LLCManitowoc , WI
REGANCREST MCCUTCHN 7252-ETDE-SU BKM MCCUTCHEN 1174-ET2354152856436143.62.760.53.973.13.65Regancrest FarmsWaukon , IA
FURNACE-HILL MGL ZEXY-ETMOUNTFIELD SSI DCY MOGUL-ET235499551497184.82.691.62.843.022.85Joel Krall & Tim CrouseLebanon , PA
WCD-ZBW SUPERSIRE LACE-ETSEAGULL-BAY SUPERSIRE-ET23531859796472142.710.32.761.232.63Kevin & Barbara Ziemba & WoodcLisbon , NY
CANGEN UNO 5453AMIGHETTI NUMERO UNO-ET23531485764573062.81.23.112.52.15Trans-America GeneticsSt-Hyacinthe , QC
WEIGELINE DEAN 2171-ETRONELEE SUPER DEAN-ET2353163567497966.32.732.62.351.381.92Dan WeigelRichland , MI
WEIGELINE SUPERSONC 2174-ETMISTY SPRINGS SUPERSONIC235396776438947.72.732.71.821.121.84Dan WeigelRichland , MI
BUTZ-HILL MAYFIELD MARIAHDE-SU D MAYFIELD 893-ET235399060456533.72.620.83.662.383.17Mark ButzMount Vernon , IA
SPEEK-NJ CHELSEA HANDLER-ETDE-SU D MAYFIELD 893-ET2352193291707183.72.86-0.63.281.32.23Neil McDonahTrempealeau , WI
MATCREST LEX CHARMING-ETGENERVATIONS LEXOR2352112589577103.22.74-0.43.162.52.87Matthew R. JohnsonBaldwin , WI
DE-SU ODADDY 2394-ETRONELEE SSI O DADDY-ET2352179267627976.42.731.12.281.162.07De Su Holsteins LLCNew Albin , IA
RONLAND EPIC JANELLE-ETGENERVATIONS EPIC2352243274697393.92.750.52.752.471.61Ronald HackmannManitowoc , WI
T-SPRUCE MOGUL 7260-ETMOUNTFIELD SSI DCY MOGUL-ET23521830535975362.710.32.952.152.6Arnold B. GruenesRichmond , MN
S-S-I SUPRSIRE MORA 8676-ETSEAGULL-BAY SUPERSIRE-ET2352226485608026.32.730.32.761.261.65Select Sires Inc.Plain City , OH
DE-SU ODADDY 2392-ETRONELEE SSI O DADDY-ET2351182957427937.22.510.72.981.762.79De Su Holsteins LLCNew Albin , IA
MORMANN AQUA 2148-ETS-S-I DOMAIN LITHIUM-ET2351119947517436.22.661.72.752.352.79Jennifer MormannFarley , IA
VISION-GEN AIRNET AL14319AIR-OSA-EXEL ALTAAIRNET-ET2348154369577425.32.741.52.521.762.12VISION GENETICSMount Joy , PA
EDG GLISTEN UNO GARTHAMIGHETTI NUMERO UNO-ET2348121368457285.62.711.12.662.22.96Elite Dairy Genomics LLCChebanse , IL
WOODCREST MCCTCHN LOONEY-ETDE-SU BKM MCCUTCHEN 1174-ET234833858277055.72.61.33.172.913.57Woodcrest Dairy LLCLisbon , NY
GOLD-N-OAKS U SOLSTA2559-ETAMIGHETTI NUMERO UNO-ET2347106988437284.92.731.53.051.472.55John & Judy SwensonBarneveld , WI
EDG GLISTEN MERID GAFNA-ETSULLY HART MERIDIAN-ET23471750686762332.89-0.13.522.062.95Elite Dairy Genomics LLCChebanse , IL
SPRUCE-HAVEN NUMERO UNO 14300AMIGHETTI NUMERO UNO-ET234666166307615.72.572.23.22.292.79VISION GENETICSMount Joy , PA
KERNDTWAY MCCUTCHEN DUCE-ETDE-SU BKM MCCUTCHEN 1174-ET2346176963536273.62.7-0.33.942.743.08Mark W. KerndtWaukon , IA
OCD KRUNCH MANIFEST-ETHAMMER-CREEK FRED KRUNCH-ET2345148147457306.62.721.132.33.25Oakfield Corners DairyOakfield , NY
SPRUCE-HAVEN MOG MI14320-ETMOUNTFIELD SSI DCY MOGUL-ET2343159160456764.12.661.23.143.492.7Doug Young & James NocekUnion Springs , NY
GLEN-VALLEY UNO SCARF-ETAMIGHETTI NUMERO UNO-ET234273771467224.92.590.82.882.972.58Scott M. UmbleAtglen , PA
JOLICAP DELIGENT WIANA-ETRONELEE DORCY DELIGENT-ET2342104538476584.72.650.73.942.333.61Ferme Jolicap IncCap St Ignace PQ , CA
SAR-JAS UNO SPECKLE-ETAMIGHETTI NUMERO UNO-ET234278756356454.72.81.93.663.253.19Jason MenneWest Union , IA
VATLAND MCCUTCHEN LANA 3745DE-SU BKM MCCUTCHEN 1174-ET23411586835070842.74-0.13.012.173Josh VatlandCaledonia , MN
GRANSKOG-ACRES JORDAN-ETSHEMA JEEVES CAMERON-ET234192448257427.62.61.83.382.33.26David P. GranskogStephenson , MI
DE-SU MOGUL 2413-ETMOUNTFIELD SSI DCY MOGUL-ET2341121673397795.62.641.42.452.792.49De Su Holsteins LLCNew Albin , IA
PLAIN-KNOLL PARISH DANCEPLAIN-KNOLL PARISH 5534-ET2341131681538396.42.6212.21.311.83Buschur Dairy Farms Inc.New Weston , OH
HY-JO-DE UNO LUCILLA-ETAMIGHETTI NUMERO UNO-ET2341127789497644.82.6-0.33.042.672.4Joel F. GerkeBangor , WI
KHW MOGUL AKAHANNA-ETMOUNTFIELD SSI DCY MOGUL-ET234021777387514.52.71.52.933.092.63High Altitude SyndicatePlatteville , WI
SIEMERS MOGUL APPLE-STAR-ETMOUNTFIELD SSI DCY MOGUL-ET2340943864062332.76-0.64.153.543.34Siemers Holstein Farms Inc.Newton , WI
SANDY-VALLEY MOGL BASKET-ETMOUNTFIELD SSI DCY MOGUL-ET2340204755546744.82.860.83.332.322.91Dave Pat Frank Jr. & Greg BStevens Point , WI
CAPS MAIRY 25GENERVATIONS EPIC2339158930496574.92.580.93.433.023.03EurogenesFair Play , MD
T-SPRUCE MOGUL 7272-ETMOUNTFIELD SSI DCY MOGUL-ET2339166771587154.82.890.33.092.272.71Arnold B. GruenesRichmond , MN
NO-FLA MAURICE 34371-ETMOUNTFIELD MSY MAURICE-ET2338118076498375.62.470.91.891.782.48North Florida HolsteinsBell , FL
RI-VAL-RE MCCTCHN OREGON-ETDE-SU BKM MCCUTCHEN 1174-ET2337157054616073.43.041.13.562.13.17Aaron JorgensenWebberville , MI
LUDWIGS-DG NUMBERO LUCY-ETAMIGHETTI NUMERO UNO-ET233762489407355.22.761.43.092.632.14D. Ludwig Farms LLCFithian , IL

* BEI (Bullvine Efficiency Index) – each sire’s ranking is as a percent of the top sire

This group of sires is high for efficiency but slightly more spread out than the sires in Table 1.  They are very high for fat yield, daughter fertility and herd life. Breeders that used Divinci will be pleased to see him heading this list but there are many other top all around sires. Divinci, Mucho, Blasito and Topsy are all sons of the high indexing dam, De-Su 199. AltaBettman and Toolshop are full brothers.

Next Proven Sires

Table 3 contains sires that will receive their daughter proofs over the next year or so.

NameClassScoreSire NameOwner(s)
CRAGGAN GOLDWYN ZINGVG88BRAEDALE GOLDWYNWESTCOAST HOLSTEINS, CHILLIWACK, BC, (604) 316-2622
JOLIBOIS NANCY SANCHEZVG88GEN-MARK STMATIC SANCHEZFERME ROLANDALE ENR, ST. FLAVIEN, PQ, (418) 728-4864
BELFAST ATWOOD SALLYVG87MAPLE-DOWNS-I G W ATWOODVINCENT & JEAN-PHILIP CHABOT, ST. PATRICE BEAURIVAGE, PQ, (418) 596-2230
BONNIE BRAE PROSPECT DEVINVG87BONNIE BRAE PROSPECTBRUCE & SUSAN MODE, VANKLEEK HILL, ON, (613) 678-3890
BRABANTDALE SHOTTLE INVITEVG87PICSTON SHOTTLE-ETBRABANTDALE FARMS LTD, NAVAN, ON, (613) 791-0155
CALBRETT MANOMAN ESTERVG87LONG-LANGS OMAN OMAN-ETBOLDI INC, VARS, ON, (613) 443-9072
CHERRY CREST ATWOOD COURAGEVG87MAPLE-DOWNS-I G W ATWOODGOLDENDALE FARM, LANSDOWNE, ON, (613) 659-2365
COMESTAR LAUTAMAI MAN O MANVG87LONG-LANGS OMAN OMAN-ETMAPEL WOOD FARMS, JERSEYVILLE, ON, (905) 648-3213
DESPERLE SABINE LOUVG87JENNY-LOU MARSHALL P149-ETFERME LAPERLE ENRG, COATICOOK, PQ, (819) 849-3914
DESPERLE SHYLA DUPLEXVG87MESLAND DUPLEX-ETFERME LAPERLE ENRG, COATICOOK, PQ, (819) 849-3914
DON-MAIR GOLDWYN ANGELICAVG87BRAEDALE GOLDWYNDON-MAIR FARMS, MT. HOPE, ON, (905) 679-6210
DOUGAL LEA SHOTTLE DANISHVG87PICSTON SHOTTLE-ETDOUGAL LEA HOLSTEINS, SMITHVILLE, ON, (905) 643-2364
DROLIE DUPLEX BEEGEESVG87MESLAND DUPLEX-ETDAMESTAR HOLSTEIN, STE. CECILE DE LEVRARD, PQ, (819) 263-0221
EASTRIVER ATWOOD LIZA 974VG87MAPLE-DOWNS-I G W ATWOODCHERRY CREST HOLSTEINS, MARTINTOWN, ON, (613) 528-4331
EHRHARDT LUSTR AW LAVENA-ETVG87MAPLE-DOWNS-I G W ATWOODTONY DEVINCENZO, LONDON, ON, (519) 652-1565
ERBCREST ATWOOD MARIELLAVG87MAPLE-DOWNS-I G W ATWOODERBCREST FARM, MILVERTON, ON, (519) 656-2330
ERBCREST ATWOOD MARVELLAVG87MAPLE-DOWNS-I G W ATWOODERBCREST FARM, MILVERTON, ON, (519) 656-2330
FRUEH SCANDELOUS BOLTONVG87SANDY-VALLEY BOLTON-ETFRUEH FARMS LTD, DUNCAN, BC, (250) 709-1849
GEN-I-BEQ STERLING LENCYVG87ARDROSS STERLINGGOULDHAVEN FARMS, FORESTERS FALLS, ON, (613) 646-7788
GILLETTE AFTERSHOCK 2ND WAVEVG87MS ATLEES SHT AFTERSHOCK-ETFERME GILLETTE INC, EMBRUN, ON, (613) 443-3132
GLENNHOLME SANCHEZ LACOSTEVG87GEN-MARK STMATIC SANCHEZGLENNHOLME HOLSTEINS, CARP, ON, (613) 839-5254
HARVEST JASPER LIBERTY LIBBIEVG87WILCOXVIEW JASPER-ETRADAR HOLSTEINS, CHILLIWACK, BC, (604) 799-6376
JOLIBOIS LUCE SANCHEZVG87GEN-MARK STMATIC SANCHEZFERME ROLANDALE ENR, ST. FLAVIEN, PQ, (418) 728-4864
LACWILLIAM DUNDEE SAMANTHAVG87REGANCREST DUNDEE-ETFERME CLEMENT MARCOUX & FILS, ST. FERDINAND, PQ, (418) 428-9428
LAIDLAWN KNOWLEDGE GEMINIVG87SICY KNOWLEDGEDENNIS E. MARTIN, PALMERSTON, ON, (519) 338-5497
LINDENRIGHT AFTERSHOCK MYSTICVG87MS ATLEES SHT AFTERSHOCK-ETCHERRY CREST HOLSTEINS, MARTINTOWN, ON, (613) 528-4331
LOOKOUT GOLDWYN CRYSTALVG87BRAEDALE GOLDWYNLOOKOUT HOLSTEINS, CANTON DE HATLEY, PQ, (819) 842-3130
LYBA ATWOOD ABELVG87MAPLE-DOWNS-I G W ATWOODVYECROFT HOLSTEIN FARMS, ROSEDALE, BC, (604) 794-3035
NICREST PATRICK ACE MARIGOLDVG87MAPLE-DOWNS-I G W ATWOODNICOLE PARKINSON, CHILLIWACK, BC, (604) 858-3498
PERCENEIGE GASTON FROSTYVG87LAFOUGERE FINAL CUT GASTONFERME LAFOUGERE INC, COMPTON, PQ, (819) 849-4449
PIERSTEIN SHOTTLE LILLIEVG87PICSTON SHOTTLE-ETSTANHOPE DAIRY FARM LTD, VICTORIA, BC, (250) 652-3654
PROVETAZ FEVER TELLAVG87CRACKHOLM FEVERFERME JATON & GREMION ENRG, COMPTON, PQ, (819) 849-9456
PROVETAZ SHOTTLE BELINDAVG87PICSTON SHOTTLE-ETFERME OLIVAL INC, ST. DAMASE DE MATAPEDIA, PQ, (418) 776-2131
ROCKYMOUNTAIN ATWOOD ANABELLEVG87MAPLE-DOWNS-I G W ATWOODJ. WILLIAM WIKKERINK FARMS LTD, COBBLE HILL, BC, (250) 743-9276
RONDELAINE DPR AVALON SHAKIEVG87FARNEAR-TBR ALTAAVALON-ETFERME RONDELAINE INC, FORTIERVILLE, PQ, (819) 287-4640
SHEBS ATWD HALLEYS COMET-ETVG87MAPLE-DOWNS-I G W ATWOODT & L CATTLE LTD, ROSEDALE, BC, (604) 794-7813
STONEDEN BAXTER CALLYVG87EMERALD-ACR-SA T-BAXTERSTONEDEN HOLSTEINS, GANANOQUE, ON, (613) 382-7460
T-C-G GOLD RING-ETVG87BRAEDALE GOLDWYNWESTCOAST HOLSTEINS, CHILLIWACK, BC, (604) 316-2622
TOLAMIKA ROY MADELYNVG87ROYLANE JORDAN-ETT & L CATTLE LTD, ROSEDALE, BC, (604) 794-7813
VELLHAVEN ALI SHOTTLE STARTLEVG87PICSTON SHOTTLE-ETVELLHAVEN FARMS INC, SMITHVILLE, ON, (905) 957-6547
VELTHUIS SG MOM ALESIAVG87LONG-LANGS OMAN OMAN-ETBOLDI INC, VARS, ON, (613) 443-9072
WILLSWIKK ATWOOD JAYLENEVG87MAPLE-DOWNS-I G W ATWOODJ. WILLIAM WIKKERINK FARMS LTD, COBBLE HILL, BC, (250) 743-9276
ACCUEIL PROMAR VERONICAVG86WINDY-KNOLL-VIEW PROMAR-ETFERME L'ACCUEIL ENR, WOTTON, PQ, (819) 828-2014
AFT003 NIAGRA GOUDAVG86RI-VAL-RE 2338 NIAGRA-ETBRAEDALE HOLSTEINS, CUMBERLAND, ON, (613) 833-2157
ANDREANE AFTERSHOCK WINNIEVG86MS ATLEES SHT AFTERSHOCK-ETFERME ANDREANE INC, AYERS CLIFF, PQ, (819) 838-5912
ANDREANE DUPLEX ALASKAVG86MESLAND DUPLEX-ETFERME ANDREANE INC, AYERS CLIFF, PQ, (819) 838-5912
ANDREANE KNOWLEDGE NANNYVG86SICY KNOWLEDGEFERME ANDREANE INC, AYERS CLIFF, PQ, (819) 838-5912
BEAVER RAY TRUMP MICROBEVG86JENNY-LOU SHOTTLE TRUMP-ETREMI LEROUX, STE. ANNE DE PRESCOTT, ON, (613) 674-5355
BELDAVID SANCHEZ ANGELITAVG86GEN-MARK STMATIC SANCHEZFERME M.C.F. INC, ST. DAVID, PQ, (819) 396-0774
BENCO CHEEKY SHOTTLEVG86PICSTON SHOTTLE-ETBENCO HOLSTEINS, CHILLIWACK, BC, (604) 794-7365
BLONDIN AFTERSHOCK CLARITYVG86MS ATLEES SHT AFTERSHOCK-ETBREEZE HILL HOLSTEINS, WINCHESTER, ON, (613) 821-3906
BLONDIN PICOLO SAFINAVG86LA PRESENTATION PICOLO REDCARLOS HERRERA, BOGOTA, ,
BLOSSOMDAIRY DEBONAIR DEECEEVG86SCIENTIFIC DEBONAIR-RED-ETSBLOSSOM DAIRY LTD, CHILLIWACK, BC, (604) 795-3556
BONNIE BRAE JASPER CORA ETVG86WILCOXVIEW JASPER-ETBRUCE & SUSAN MODE, VANKLEEK HILL, ON, (613) 678-3890
BOULET BAXTER CLOTYVG86EMERALD-ACR-SA T-BAXTERCLAUDE & JOHANNE MARTEL, LAURIERVILLE, PQ, (819) 365-4278
BRADNER CAMI CAMOSILEVG86ELMBRIDGE CHEETAHBRADNER FARMS, ABBOTSFORD, BC, (604) 856-8143
BRILEA SHAN GINGERVG86GEN-MARK STMATIC SANCHEZBRILEA HOLSTEINS, COBDEN, ON, (613) 585-2393
BROWNDALE AARON QUALITYVG86SMITHDEN AARONBROWNDALE FARM, PARIS, ON, (519) 442-2918
BROWNDALE JADEVG86SMITHDEN AARONBROWNDALE FARM, PARIS, ON, (519) 442-2918
BULLSBROW ARDEN COLLETTEVG86ALLYNDALE-I G W ARDENLOOKOUT HOLSTEINS, CANTON DE HATLEY, PQ, (819) 842-3130
BVK GOLDWYN ALASKA-ETVG86BRAEDALE GOLDWYNBRINKLAND DAIRY LTD, CHILLIWACK, BC, (604) 823-6390
CARLDOT REDESIGN MOUSEVG86REGANCREST DESIGN-ETCARLDOT FARMS, STRATFORD, ON, (519) 655-2817
CEDARWAL GERARD BABYDOLLVG86SCHILLVIEW OMAN GERARD-ETCEDARWAL FARMS LTD, ABBOTSFORD, BC, (604) 823-6327
CHERRY CREST AFTERSHOCK CLASHVG86MS ATLEES SHT AFTERSHOCK-ETFERME ROGGUA ENR, STANSTEAD, PQ, (819) 876-7659
CLEROLI LM EVOLVE DOLBYVG86WABASH-WAY EVOLVE-ETFERME GILLETTE INC, EMBRUN, ON, (613) 443-3132
CLOUDIS MARIE LOUVG86JENNY-LOU MARSHALL P149-ETDESFORTIER HOLSTEIN, VICTORIAVILLE, PQ, (819) 795-4040
CRACKHOLM LEGACY CARYVG86ROCKYMOUNTAIN LEGACYHODGDALE FARM INC, ULVERTON, PQ, (819) 826-1170
CRAIG FRONTRUNNER LAVAVG86MORSAN FRONTRUNNERJOCELYN BRETON, ST. PATRICE DE BEAURIVAGE, PQ, (418) 596-2738
CRAIG FRONTRUNNER LIMEVG86MORSAN FRONTRUNNERJOCELYN BRETON, ST. PATRICE DE BEAURIVAGE, PQ, (418) 596-2738
DAMESTAR DUPLEX BARBIE GIRLVG86MESLAND DUPLEX-ETDAMESTAR HOLSTEIN, STE. CECILE DE LEVRARD, PQ, (819) 263-0221
DARIDELITE DAMION FRAULEINVG86ERBACRES DAMIONDARI DELITE FARM LTD, SICAMOUS, BC, (250) 836-4206
DARIDELITE LAWMAN CHICKITAVG86COMESTAR LAWMANDARI DELITE FARM LTD, SICAMOUS, BC, (250) 836-4206
DECEBE LITTORAL TALINEVG86COMESTAR LITTORALFERME DECEL INC, ST. LUDGER, PQ, (819) 548-5458
DEKEN HAPPIE DENZELVG86LA PRESENTATION DENZELDEKEN HOLSTEINS, AGASSIZ, BC, (604) 796-9603
DELABERGE OMAN OMAN REINEVG86LONG-LANGS OMAN OMAN-ETFERME BLONDIN, ST. PLACIDE, PQ, (450) 258-2904
DELCREEK MILLION RING ON ITVG86ENGLAND-AMMON MILLION-ETPETER RYLAARSDAM, WINCHESTER, ON, (613) 445-1565
DESPERLE BEATRICE DUPLEXVG86MESLAND DUPLEX-ETFERME LAPERLE ENRG, COATICOOK, PQ, (819) 849-3914
DESPERLE BONNIE DUPLEXVG86MESLAND DUPLEX-ETFERME LAPERLE ENRG, COATICOOK, PQ, (819) 849-3914
DESPERLE REINE SANCHEZVG86GEN-MARK STMATIC SANCHEZFERME LAPERLE ENRG, COATICOOK, PQ, (819) 849-3914
DU MOULIN SUPERSTITION SACCADEVG86CHARLESDALE SUPERSTITION-ETDU MOULIN HOLSTEIN, ST. SYLVESTRE, PQ, (418) 596-2986
EBYBROOK DRAKE JANITAVG86FAR-O-LA DEBBIE-JO DRAKE-ETEBYBROOK HOLSTEINS, LISTOWEL, ON, (519) 291-4696
ELMBRIDGE BAXTER DENAVG86EMERALD-ACR-SA T-BAXTERNICOLE PARKINSON, CHILLIWACK, BC, (604) 858-3498
ELMBRIDGE BOLTON CHOCOLATEVG86SANDY-VALLEY BOLTON-ETNICOLE PARKINSON, CHILLIWACK, BC, (604) 858-3498
ETEL MATHILA GOLDWYNVG86BRAEDALE GOLDWYNFERME ETEL HOLSTEIN, WOTTON, PQ, (819) 828-3270
ETEL TAM JONAH REDVG86ERNEST-ANTHONY JONAH-RED-ETFERME ETEL HOLSTEIN, WOTTON, PQ, (819) 828-3270
FEEDERLANE FBI ELEANORVG86GILLETTE BRILEA F B IFEEDERLANE FARMS, WAINFLEET, ON, (905) 899-0538
FREUREHAVEN ALTAROSS LILLYVG86BOSSIDE ALTAROSS-ETFREUREHAVEN FARMS LTD, WELLANDPORT, ON, (905) 386-6433
FRUEH IRIS PROMOTIONVG86MR DERRY PROMOTIONFRUEH FARMS LTD, DUNCAN, BC, (250) 709-1849
GEN-I-BEQ MANOMAN BOMYVG86