DATE: November 11th-12th, 2016
LOCATION: Toronto, ON
JUDGE: Judge Gary Bowers, QC and Associate Elgin Craig, ON
HEAD SHOWN: 247 Head

2016 Canadian National Jersey Show MUSQIE IATOLA MARTHA Grand Champion Milksource PAULLOR GILLER RILEE Reserve Grand Champion FRANKEN BRI-LIN KARBALLA SALVIA HM Grand Champion 2016 Canadian National Jersey Show BRI-LIN Jerseys

2016 Canadian National Jersey Show
MUSQIE IATOLA MARTHA
Grand Champion
Milksource
PAULLOR GILLER RILEE
Reserve Grand Champion
FRANKEN
BRI-LIN KARBALLA SALVIA
HM Grand Champion
2016 Canadian National Jersey Show
BRI-LIN Jerseys

GRAND CHAMPION: MUSQUIE IATOLA MARTHA (IATOLA), 1ST 5YR OLD, MILKSOURCE GENETICS LLC., WI
RESERVE GRAND CHAMPION: PAULLOR GILLER RILEE (GILLER), 1ST MATURE COW, PAUL & LORRAINE FRANKEN, ON
HM GRAND CHAMPION: BRI-LIN KARBALLA SALVIA ET (KARBALA), 1ST JUNIOR 3YR OLD, BRI-LIN JERSEYS, ON

2016 Canadian National Jersey Show MUSQIE IATOLA MARTHA Intermediate Champion Milksource PAULLOR GILLER RILEE Reserve Intermediate Champion FRANKEN SCUTTLE BROS TEQUILA SHOT HM Intermediate Champion BUDJON, VAIL

2016 Canadian National Jersey Show
MUSQIE IATOLA MARTHA
Senior Champion
Milksource
PAULLOR GILLER RILEE
Reserve Senior Champion
FRANKEN
SCUTTLE BROS TEQUILA SHOT
HM Senior Champion
BUDJON, VAIL

SENIOR CHAMPION: MUSQIE IATOLA MARTHA (IATOLA), 1ST 5YR OLD, MILKSOURCE GENETICS LLC., WI
RESERVE SENIOR CHAMPION: PAULLOR GILLER RILEE (GILLER), 1ST MATURE COW, PAUL & LORRAINE FRANKEN, ON
HM SENIOR CHAMPION: SCHULTE BROS TEQUILA SHOT ET (TEQUILA), 1ST SENIOR 3YR OLD, BUDJON FARMS & PETER VAIL, WI

BRI-LIN KARBALLA SALVIA Intermediate Champion 2016 Canadian National Jersey Show BRI-LIN Jerseys

BRI-LIN KARBALLA SALVIA
Intermediate Champion
2016 Canadian National Jersey Show
BRI-LIN Jerseys

INTERMEDIATE CHAMPION: BRI-LIN KARBALLA SALVIA ET (KARBALA), 1ST JUNIOR 3YR OLD, BRI-LIN JERSEYS, ON
RESERVE INTERMEDIATE CHAMPION: MB LUCKY LADY FELIZ NAVIDAD ET (TEQUILA), 1ST SENIOR 2YR OLD, RIVENDALE FARMS OF PITTSBURGH LLC., PA
HM INTERMEDIATE CHAMPION: PENINSULA VERBATIM MISS MINNIE (RESPONSE), 2ND JUNIOR 3YR OLD, AVONLEA GENETICS INC., & JACOB & ANNIE VANDER MEULEN, ON

dsc07638

JUNIOR CHAMPION: BRANDERVALE NAUGHTY NOSTALGIA (TEQUILA), 1ST WINTER YEARLING, MILKSOURCE GENETICS, WI

dsc07644
RESERVE JUNIOR CHAMPION: LOOKOUT TEQUILA GOTCHA (TEQUILA), 1ST SUMMER YEARLING, LOOKOUT JERSEYS & FRANK & DIANE BORBA, QC

dsc07646
HM JUNIOR CHAMPION: GLENEIL TEQUILA VANITY (TEQUILA), 2ND SUMMER YEARLING, JEFF STEPHENS, ON

ms-select-sale-logo-final

JUNIOR CALVES (27)

dsc07605
1. DES4CHEMINS TEQUILA CANDY (TEQUILA), ELEVAGE DES4CHEMINS, QC
2. DRENTEX C BABY COLT (COLTON), DRENTEX JERSEYS, ON
3. ARETHUSA COLTON KENDRA (COLTON), ARETHUSA FARM, CT
4. MARLAU TEQUILA ANOUCK (TEQUILA), JOHN WEAVER, QC
5. LIBERTY GEN TEQUILA POPCORN (TEQUILA), ALISON LETHBRIDGE & YANN BOSSEL, ON
6. ARETHUSA SHOWDOWN CRYSTAL (SHOWDOWN), ARETHUSA FARM, CT
7. GLENHOLME EXCITATION TIFFANY (EXCITATION), TRENT JONES, ON
8. WILLOW CREEK GILLER ARABELLE (GILLER), JEFF WEST, ON
9. CHARLYN SHOWDOWN ESTATIC (SHOWDOWN), CHARLYN FARMS, ON
10. AVONLEA KEEPSAKES KLIMAX-ET (VENOM), AVONLEA GENETICS & EDWARD FACER, ON

INTERMEDIATE CALVES (21)

dsc07409
1. MARLAU PREMIER JACQUETTE (PREMIER), LAURENT LAMBERT, YMS FORTIN & JOHN WEAVER, QC
2. GOLDEN GETAWAY EXOTICA (GETAWAY), SHENEL FARMS, LTD
3. CHARLYN KEEPER SATISFIED (KEEPER), RIVENDALE FARMS OF PITTSBURGH LLC, PA
4. CABEROY F RUNNER MONALISA (FRONTRUNNER), LES ELEVAGES CABEROY, QC
5. ALAND PERFECT RYKER (RYKER), ALAN & JULIE CUNNINGTON, ON
6. ALEXVALE VIVITAR GOODIELICIOUS (VIVTAR), MARK MCPEDRAN, ON
7. PAULLYN FIREPOWER RABECKA (FIREPOWER), PAULLYN FARMS, ON
8. PAYNESIDE DBR IT PING (INDIANA), PAYNESIDE FARMS INC, ON
9. KINGSDALE TEQUILA TREATS (TEQUILA), KINGSDALE JERSEYS, ON
10. SLEEGERHOLM GUNMAN NATASHA (GUNMAN), JEFF SMITH, ON

SENIOR CALVES (25)

dsc07471
1. EDGELEA TEQUILA ROXANNE (TEQUILA), EDGELEA JERSEYS, ON
2. AVONLEA CF BREEZES BRISTOL-ET (PREMIER), AVONLEA GENETICS & CYBIL FISHER, ON
3. GLENHOLME EXCITATION CHARLIE (EXCITATION), ROBERT & BRUCE MELLOW-GLENHOLME JERSEYS, ON
4. CHARLYN TEQUILA EMMIE (TEQUILA), CHARLYN FARMS, ON
5. ARETHUSA VINTAGE TEQUILA (TEQUILA), ARETHUSA FARM, CT
6. CHARLYN TEQUILA BELLA (TEQUILA), TAMMY HILL, ON
7. SCOTTIERE KATRYSHA BEAUTIFULL (BEAUTIFULL), FERME SCOTTIERE ENR, QC
8. MARLAU TEQUILA RIVER BLANCHE (TEQUILA), JOHN WEAVER, ON
9. CHARLYN ANDREAS BETT (ANDREAS), CHARLYN FARMS, ON
10. EDGELEA GLENHOLM TQ VACATION (TEQUILA), CAROL RUTA & JOEL BAGG

SUMMER YEARLINGS (25)

dsc07516
1. LOOKOUT TEQUILA GOTCHA (TEQUILA), LOOKOUT JERSEYS & FRANK & DIANE BORBA, QC
2. GLENEIL TEQUILA VANITY (TEQUILA), JEFF STEPHENS, ON
3. MB LUCKY LADY PATH TO FAME (REDPATH), LOOKOUT JERSEYS & FRANK & DIANE BORBA, QC
4. CADILLAC HIRED GUNMAN (GUNMAN), PRECIOUS JERSEYS, PETER HAWKES JR. & SHANE HULLE, ON
5. PAULLOR AUSTEN JAYCEE (AUSTEN), PAUL & LORRAINE FRANKEN, ON
6. CHARLYN PREMIER SALSA (PREMIER), CHARLYN FARMS, ON
7. CLAQUATO FLIRTS FUNKY MOTION (MOTION), RIVENDALE FARMS OF PITTSBURGH LLC., PA
8. ALEXVALE GLORIBEAS GEZUNDHEIT (VENOM), ALEXVALE FARMS & PLEASANT NOOK, ON
9. RIVIEW PREMIER SOPHASTAR (PREMIER), GLENNHOLME HOLSTEINS, ON
10. UNIQUE GUNMAN KISS (GUNMAN), FERME CHAREST 2001 INC., QC

JUNIOR YEARLINGS

dsc07570
1. ELLIOTS COUNCILLER CORA -ET (COUNCILLER), RIVENDALE FARMS OF PITTSBURGH, LLC, PA
2. PAULLOR AUSTEN ROULETTE (AUSTEN), PAUL & LORRAINE FRANKEN, ON
3. BRENBE HG GORGEOUS (HIRED GUN), BRENBE & HOLLYLANE, ON
4. STARVREST THROWBACK TEQUILA (TEQUILA), STARCREST JERSEYS
5. SLEEGERHOLM EXCITEMENT NUGYLEE (EXCITEMENT), ARI EKSTEIN, ON
6. LOOKOUT RIVER BABY (REVIRESCO), LOOKOUT, BROOKE MCKINVEN, NANCY SUITOR & GARY VANCE, QC
7. LOOKOUT FOREVER IMPRESSED (IMPRESSION), FERME DU SILLON, ANTHONY BILODEAH, QC
8. RAPID BAY CHEER OF GLORY (CHEERS), RAPID BAY JERSEYS, QC
9. PLEASANT NOOK GONNA GETCHA (ACTION VERB), PLEASANT NOOK JERSEYS, ON
10. PURPLE FEVER PREMIER JODIE-ET (PREMIER), AVONLEA GENETICS, ON

INTERMEDIATE YEARLINGS (7)

dsc07580
1. BRANDERVALE NAUGHTY NOSTALGIA (TEQUILA), MILKSOURCE GENETICS, WI
2. ROLLING RIVER PRESS RELEASE (TEQUILA), ADAM FRALEY, DANIEL & PATTI KITCHEN & EDDIE SEKERAK, PA
3. AVONLEA CF STARSTRUCK-ET (MINISTER), AVONLEA GENETICS & CYBIL FISHER, ON
4. KELLOGG-BAY SALVATION RESPONSE (RESPONSE), VOGUE CATTLE CO., CYBIL FISHER & PATTY JONES, ON
5. CHARLYN JK SHIMMER (KEEPER), CHARLYN FARMS, ON
6. DRENTEX GRANDIOUS TESS (GRANDIOUS), DRENTEX JERSEYS, ON
7. RJF UNIQUE ONTIME MEMOIR-ET (ON TIME), RJ FARMS, ON

JUNIOR BREEDER HERD (9)
1. LOOKOUT JERSEYS, QC
2. AVONLEA GENETICS, ON
3. CHARLYN JERSEYS, ON
4. ARETHUSA FARM, CT
5. PAULLOR JERSEYS, ON
6. SHENEL JERSEYS, ON
7. ALEXVALE JERSEYS, ON
8. ENNISKILLEN JERSEYS, ON
9. MAPLE VALE JERSEYS

JUNIOR PREMIER BREEDER
1. CHARLYN JERSEYS, ON
2. (TIE) LOOKOUT JERSEYS, QC
2. (TIE), MARLAU JERSEYS, QC

JUNIOR PREMIER EXHIBITOR
1. (TIE) RIVENDALE FARMS OF PITTSBURGH LLC, PA
1. (TIE) CHARLYN JERSEYS, ON
3. ARETHUSA FARM, CT

MARLAU VALNETINO MARILEE 1st place Milking Yearling 2016 Canadian National Jersey Show MARLAU & WEAVER

MARLAU VALNETINO MARILEE
1st place Milking Yearling
2016 Canadian National Jersey Show
MARLAU & WEAVER

MILKING YEARLING (22)

1. (BO) MARLAU VALENTINO MARILEE (VALENTINO), WEAVERCROFT & MARLAU, ON
2. (BU) LOOKOUT ITS GLO TIME ET (RESPONSE), RIVIEW JERSEYS, ON
3. RJF GAMEDAY SURPRISE (GAMEDAY), RJ FARMS, ON
4. LOOKOUT HONEY HERE I AM (REVIRESCO), LOOKOUT FARM, TARA MCKINVEN, & C HALBACH, QC
5. BRIDON BRC ZELDA (COMERICA), BRIDON FARMS, ON
6. PAULLYN VANCE RAINELLE (VANCE), FERME YVON SICARD, QC
7. RATLIFF MPRESSION ARIES (IMPRESSION), ADRIAN FRANKEN & MEGAN KRAUS, ON
8. ARETHUSA SUPREME EXCITEMENT ET (EXCITEMENT), AVONLEA GENETICS INC., DECLAN PATTEN & CALLUM MOSCRIPT, ON
9. GOLDEN PREMIER SHELLY (PREMIER), SHENEL FARMS LTD., ON
10. GEORDAWN LEGAL CLARITY (LEGAL), GEORDAWN, ON

SOUTH MOUNTAIN SANTANAS SPIRIT 1st place Junior Two Year Old 2016 Canadian National Jersey Show RIVENDALE Farms

SOUTH MOUNTAIN SANTANAS SPIRIT
1st place Junior Two Year Old
2016 Canadian National Jersey Show
RIVENDALE Farms

JUNIOR 2 YEAR OLD (13)

1. (BU) SOUTH MOUNTAIN SANTANAS SPIRIT (SPIRIT), RIVENDALE FARMS OF PITTSBURG LLC., PA
2. MAUGHLIN ASTUCE EMILY (ASTUCE), FERME PIERRE BOULET INC., QC
3. TOP GENE IMP CASTALIE (IMPRESSION), AVONLEA GENETICS INC., ON
4. (BO) RAPID BAY G GATSBY (GARNETT), RAPID BAY JERSEYS, RIVIEW JERSEYS & CORY DICKSON, QC
5. CHARLYN IMPRESSION BINDY (IMPRESSION), CHARLYN FARMS, ON
6. GOLDEN TEQUILA KASHONDRA (TEQUILA), SHENEL FARMS LTD., ON
7. PLEASANT NOOK PREMIER MISS ME (PREMIER), PLEASANT NOOK JERSEYS, ON
8. ROSALEA TERPSTER IVORY (PERPSTER), WALKERBRAE FARMS, ON
9. RJF TEQUILA JINGLE (TEQUILA), RJ FARMS, ON
10. RJ PREMIER CHAMPAGNE (PREMIER), RJ FARMS, ON

MB LUCKY LADY FELIZ NAVIDAD 1st place Senior Two Year Old 2016 Canadian National Jersey Show RIVENDALE Farms

MB LUCKY LADY FELIZ NAVIDAD
1st place Senior Two Year Old
2016 Canadian National Jersey Show
RIVENDALE Farms

SENIOR 2 YEAR OLD (21)

1. MB LUCKY LADY FELIZ NAVIDAD ET (TEQUILA), RIVENDALE FARMS OF PITTSBURGH LLC., PA
2. (BO) ARETHUSA IMPRESSION SUNSHINE (IMPRESSION), ARETHUSA FARM, CT
3. MARLAU JOEL MARIA (JOEL), MARLAU & WEAVERCROFT FARM, ON
4. BRIDON J EXPENSE (JOEL), FERME SCOTTIERE ENR., & LES ELEVAGES CABEROY, QC
5. MB LUCKY LADY FIRED UP ET (VELOCITY), LOOKOUT FARM & FRANK & DIANE BORBA & BRADEN ANDERSON, QC
6. ARETHUSA HG SVANA (HIRED GUN), ARETHUSA FARM, CT
7. RAPID BAY GENTRY DINA DEJA (GENTRY), RAPID BAY JERSEY FARMS INC., QC
8. PAULLOR RETURN JACINTA (REUTN), PAUL & LORRAINE FRANKEN, ON
9. RAPID BAY REDPATH GLOWBUG (REDPATH), RAPID BAY JERSEY FARMS INC., QC
10. KARLIES GILLER KYLIE ET (GILLER), AVONLEA GENETICS INC., ON

BRI-LIN PREMIER SOLTICE 1st place Futurity 2016 Canadian National Jersey Show RIVENDALE Farms

BRI-LIN PREMIER SOLTICE
1st place Futurity
2016 Canadian National Jersey Show
RIVENDALE Farms

FUTURITY (6)

1. (BU) BRI-LIN PREMIER SOLSTICE (PREMIER), RIVENDALE FARM LLC., PA
2. MAUGHLIN TEQUILA CAROLINE (TEQUILA), GLEN & SHEILA BURGESS, ON
3. PAULLOR GRANGER MINERVA (GRANGER), PAULLOR JERSEYS, ON
4. PLEASANT NOOK TEQUILA CUTIE PIE (TEQUILA), PLEASANT NOOK JERSEYS, ON
5. RJF GATOR BRILLANTLY (GATOR), RJ FARMS, ON
6. RJF COMERICA MEMENTO (COMERICA), RJ FARMS, ON

BRI-LIN KARBALLA SALVIA 1st place Junior Three Year Old 2016 Canadian National Jersey Show BRI-LIN Jerseys

BRI-LIN KARBALLA SALVIA
1st place Junior Three Year Old
2016 Canadian National Jersey Show
BRI-LIN Jerseys

JUNIOR 3 YEAR OLD (15)

1. (BO) BRI-LIN KARBALLA SALVIA ET (KARBALA), BRI-LIN JERSEYS, ON
2. (BU) PENINSULA VERBATIM MISS MINNIE (RESPONSE), AVONLEA GENETICS INC., & JACOB & ANNIE VANDER MEULEN, ON
3. RJF TEQUILA JAZZ (TEQUILA), BUDJON FARMS & PETER VAIL, WI
4. GLENHOLME IMPRESSIONABLE TRAIT (IMPRESSION), GLENHOLME JERSEYS, ON
5. BRIDON T TIME (TEQUILA), BRIDON FARMS, ON
6. BIR-LIN PREMIER SOLSTICE (PREMIER), RIVENDAL FARMS OF PITTSBURG LLC., PA
7 .HOMETOWN IMPESSION BUTTERFLY (IMPRESSION), HOMETOWN JERSEYS, ON
8. DRENTEX GOLD GLAMOUROUS (AXLE), DRENTEX JERSEYS, ON
9. ENNISKILLEN GENTRY J MAMIE (GENTRY), ENNISKILLEN JERSEYS, ON
10. ARETHUSA PREMIER CRUSH (PREMIER), PAUL & LORRAINE FRANKEN, ON

SCUTTLE BROS TEQUILA SHOT Senior Three Year Old 2016 Canadian National Jersey Show BUDJON, VAIL

SCUTTLE BROS TEQUILA SHOT
Senior Three Year Old
2016 Canadian National Jersey Show
BUDJON, VAIL

SENIOR 3 YEAR OLD (13)
1. (BU) SCHULTE BROS TEQUILA SHOT ET (TEQUILA), BUDJON FARMS & PETER VAIL, WI
2. CROSSBROOK HG DIXIE (HIRED GUN), RIVENDALE FARMS OF PITTSBURGH LLC., PA
3. PAYNESIDE MAC N CHEESE (TEQUILA), ARETHUSA FARM, CT
4. HILLACRES IMPRESSION SHADY (IMPRESSION), LOOKOUT, FRANK & CAROL BORBA & FRANK & DIANE BORBA, CA
5. (BO) SCOTTIERE TRUDY MINISTER (MINISTER), FERME SCOTTIERE ENR., QC
6. RIVER VALLEY TEQUILA MARMABY (TEQUILA), AVONLEA GENETICS, CYBIL FISHER & PATTY JONES, ON
7. PAULLOR GRANGER MINERVA (GRANGER), PAUL 7 LORRAINE FRANKEN, ON
8. ENNISKILLEN RWARD SC MAMIE (REWARD), RIVENDALE FARMS OF PITTSBURGH LLC., PA
9. LIBERTY GEN POP A SQUAT (MINISTER), ALLISON LETHBRIDGE & YANN BOSSELL, ON
10. BRIDON ROCKET AMUST (ROCKET), BRIDON FARMS, ON

PLEASANT NOOK ACTION POSH 1st place Four Old 2016 Canadian National Jersey Show PLEASANT NOOK

PLEASANT NOOK ACTION POSH
1st place Four Old
2016 Canadian National Jersey Show
PLEASANT NOOK

4 YEAR OLD (18)

1. (BO & BU) PLEASANT NOOK ACTION POSH (ACTION), PLEASANT NOOK JERSEYS, ON
2. LOOKOUT GIVE ME A TRY ET (BLACKSTONE), STARCREST JERSEYS, ON
3. PAULLOR VIVITAR RAMBLE (VIVITAR), PAUL & LORRAINE FRANKEN, ON
4. PLEASANT NOOK TEQUILA DAIQUIRI (TEQUILA), PLEASANT NOOK JERSEYS, ON
5. ARETHUSA TEQUILA BLARNEY (TEQUILA), PAUL & LORRAINE FRANKEN, ON
6. MARLAU SULTAN TITE (SULTAN), MARLAU & WEAVERCROFT FARM, ON
7. PLEASANT NOOK VINCENT CUPCAKE (VINCENT), PLEASANT NOOK JERSEYS, ON
8. CHILLI PREMIER CINEMA (PREMIER), RIVENDALE FARMS OF PITTSBURGH LLC., PA
9. GOLDEN COMERICA LOREAL (COMERICA), SHENEL FARMS INC., ON
10. CHARYLN COLTON EVE (COLTON), CHARLYN FARMS, ON

MUSQIE IATOLA MARTHA 1st place Five Year old 2016 Canadian National Jersey Show Milksource

MUSQIE IATOLA MARTHA
1st place Five Year old
2016 Canadian National Jersey Show
Milksource

5 YEAR OLD (10)

1. (BU) MUSQIE IATOLA MARTHA (IATOLA), MILKSOURCE GENETICS LLC., WI
2. MARLAU SOCRATES ARCADIOS ET (SOCRATES), AVONLEA GENETICS, CYBIL FISHER & PATTY JONES, ON
3. (BO) PLEASANT NOOK TVT MISS EMMA (TEQUILA), PLEASANT NOOK JERSEYS, ON
4. MARLAU MINISTER JANE (MINSTER), MARLAU & WEAVERCROFT FARM, ON
5. ENNISKILLEN TEQUILA R DAISY (TEQUILA), ENNISKILLEN JERSEYS, ON
6. LONE PINE ONTIME BELIEVE (ONTIME), AVONLEA GENETICS, BRAMVILLE JERSEYS & STEPHEN DEFAULT, SK
7. RJF GRAND BATTLE (GRAND PRIX), RJ FARMS, ON
8. PLEASANT NOOK CANDY CANE (VINCENT), LOOKOUT, FRANK & DIANE BORBA, QC
9. PLEASANT NOOK TEQUILA ENERGY (TEQUILA), ELEVAGE DES4CHEMINS, QC
10. PLEASANT NOOK ACTION FRISKY (ACTION), PLEASANT NOOK JERSEYS, ON

PAULLOR GILLER RILEE 1st place Aged Cow 2016 Canadian National Jersey Show FRANKEN

PAULLOR GILLER RILEE
1st place Aged Cow
2016 Canadian National Jersey Show
FRANKEN

MATURE COW (11)

1. (BU & BO) PAULLOR GILLER RILEE (GILLER), PAUL & LORRAINE FRANKEN, ON
2. PAGE- CREST EXCITATION KARLIE (EXCITATION), ARETHUSA FARM, CT
3. MARYNOLE EXCITE ROSEY (EXCITATION), ERNEST KUEFFNER & TERRI PACKARD, MD
4. PLEASANT NOOK HAPPY BIRTHDAY (IATOLA), PLEASANT NOOK JERSEYS, ON
5. HIDDEN DREAM GLASGOW RUBY (GLASGOW), FERME PRES VERTS INC., QC
6. BRIDON IATOLA POLISH (IATOLA), BRIDON FARMS, ON
7. PAULLOR RESSURECTION GENVA (RESSURECTION), PAUL & LORRAINE FRANKEN, ON
8. BRIDON JADES PROCURE ET (JADES), ENNISKILLEN JERSEYS, ON
9. RJF BELLAS GLIMMER ET (GOVERNOR), RJ FARMS, ON
10. ENNISKILLEN MCT SUZY IV-ET (C TOPS), ENNISKILLEN JERSEYS, ON

Breeders Herd (8)

1. Pleasant Nook Jerseys, ON

2. Paul-Lor Jerseys, ON

3. Marlau Jerseys, QC

4. Bridon Farms, ON

5. Lookout Jerseys, QC

6. Arethusa Farm, ON

7. Enniskillen, ON

 

Premier Sire – Tower Vue Prime Tequila

Premier Exhibitor – Rivendale Farms of Pittsburg LLC., PA

Premier Breeder – Ferme Marlau, QC