January 18, 2020 @ Geneva, Switzerland
Judge; Joel Lepage
GRAND CHAMPION: SUNIBELLE DEMPSEY ESPRIT, VK MARKUS/ N.SUDAN, G.JONES, P.CONROY, AGRIBER, Q.SERRABASSARESERVE GRAND CHAMPION: HANNA-VRAY (G W ATWOOD), MARC ET ERHARD JUNKER & OSCAR DUPASQUIER
HM GRAND CHAMPION: SOUS REVERS O KALIBER ODESSA, 1ST CLASS 18, GRATWOHL FAVRE FLORENCE SEBASTIEN GRAND CHAMPION UDDER: HANNA-VRAY (G W ATWOOD), MARC ET ERHARD JUNKER & OSCAR DUPASQUIER
RESERVE CHAMPION UDDER: GOYA (O’KALIBER), EDWIN STEINER & FERME LA WAEBERA
HM CHAMPION UDDER :SUNIBELLE DEMPSEY ESPRIT, MARKUS V.K/ N.SUDAN, G.JONES, P.CONROY, AGRIBER, Q.SERRABASSA INTERMEDIATE CHAMPION: GOBELI’S DURANGO PERRY, GOBELI HOLSTEIN
RESERVE INTERMEDIATE CHAMPION: COMESTAR DOORMAN O’KATRYSHA, WTS-GENETICS & COMESTAR HOLSTEINS
HM INTERMEDIATE CHAMPION: S BRO GOLD CHIP ALEXIS, EDWIN STEINER INTERMEDIATE CHAMPION BEST UDDER: GOBELI’S DURANGO PERRY, GOBELI HOLSTEIN
RESERVE INTERMEDIATE CHAMPION BEST UDDER: S BRO GOLD CHIP ALEXIS, EDWIN STEINER
HM INTERMEDIATE CHAMPION BEST UDDERL: PETITCLERC ARCHRIVAL SALTA, EDWIN STEINER
JUNIOR CHAMPION: H.TOBIAS AM SOLOMON ADENA, ALBERTO MEDINA, PLANILLO & HUERTA LOS TOBIAS
RESERVE JUNIOR CHAMPION: BEL SIDEKICK CALIFORNIA, ALL.BELTRAMINO, ALL.NURE, ERICA BELTRAMINO & STEFANO ODDENINO
HM JUNIOR CHAMPION: MULLER VICTOR IVOIRE, JEAN-BERNARD ET HÉLÈNE MÜLLER
CLASS 1 (9)
1. ALL-CAST UNIX AMY (UNIX), IL CASTAGNO – FRANZETTI – ALBERTO LOCATELLI2. JD PASTESK (CADILLAC), JULIEN DANO
3. HAUTMONT HILL CRUSHTIME RIZIE (CRUSHTIME), HAUTMONT HILL
4. HAUTMONT HILL ARTIST MAKE IT (ARTIST), HAUTMONT HILL
5. STUDERAMA DOORMAN DOLLY (DOORMAN), STUDER ALFRED
CLASS 2 (26)
1. MIDALI DENVER PROVIDENCE (DENVER), GAEC BUTSCH2. BEL CRUSHTIME DEEJAY (CRUSHTIME), ALL.BELTRAMINO/BAG2/ALL.NURE/A.M.VOIGT
3. HAUTMONT HILL ARTIST TIE ONE ON (ARTIST), M. BURKHALTER, Y. & CH.SCHNEGG, Y. BÖGLI
4. STAUFFRED CRUSHTIME GONDOLE (CRUSHTIME), STAUFFRED HOLSTEIN
5. PREDELACHAUX SIDEKICK CORTINA (SIDEKICK), CPE URBEN & BUHLER URBN ALAIN
CLASS 3 (22)
1. PRADERGRENS UNDENIED SURREY (UNDENIED), PRADERVAND CÉDRIC & MONIQUE2. RUEGRUET O KALIBER BELANA (O KALIBER), RÜTTIMANN ANDRÉ & PATRICK
3. HAUTMONT HILL PHARO PHANY (PHARO), HAUTMONT HILL
4. MATTENHOF ARTIST GIOVANNA (ARTIST), FANKHAUSER MARTIN / M+E JUNKER, ALL.NURE
5. LES PONTS ATWOOD ELISE (G W ATWOOD), DUMAS CLAUDE
CLASS 4 (18)
1. BEL SIDEKICK CALIFORNIA (SIDEKICK), ALL.BELTRAMINO/ALL.NURE/ERICA BELTRAMINO/STEFANO ODDENINO2. MULLER VICTOR IVOIRE (VICTOR), MÜLLER JEAN-BERNARD ET HÉLÈNE
3. VITALI TOP TI SOLOMON NICE (SOLOMON), VITALI MATTIAS ET BARUFFILI MASSIMO
4. DU BON VENT ONKA (DENVER), GAEC DU BON VENT
5. PRADERGRENS CHIEF RITOURNELLE (CHIEF), PRADERVAND CÉDRIC & MONIQUE
c c d
CLASS 8 (11)
1. H.TOBIAS AM SOLOMON ADENA (SOLOMON), ALBERTO MEDINA, PLANILLO & HUERTA LOS TOBIAS2. JK EDER SOLOMON DARYL (SOLOMON), HAUTMONT HILL
3. JLD LILAC (CADILLAC), ELEVAGE LE BOIS BRILLANT / JLD GENETICS
4. CUDAÑA ALHAMBRA JACOBY (JACOBY), CUDAÑA HOLSTEIN
5. MILIBRO DOORMAN PANDORA (DOORMAN), GYGER RETO ET JONAS
CLASS 9 (7)
1. LONGERAIE UNIX ELNA (UNIX), TOMARE NICOLAS2. MOLLANGES UNIX ATTITUDE (UNIX), HENCHOZ PASCAL
3. ROGY DEMPSEY NORWAY (DEMPSEY), GAEC ALPES HOLSTEIN
4. GOBELI’S SOLOMON PINK ROSE (SOLOMON), GOBELI HOLSTEIN
5. STUUMAN BEEMER ANDRINA (BEEMER), JUNKER MARC ET ETHARD
CLASS 10 (12)
1. GOBELI’S MOGUL PASSOA (MOGUL), GOBELI HOLSTEIN2. BLONDIN BEEMER CAMOMILLE (BEEMER), MICHEL CLEMENT
3. S BRO DOORMAN ESPRIT (DOORMAN), VK HOLSTEIN MARKUS V.K/ FIRSTLOOK, WOODHEY, BLACKLABEL, SUMISWALD
4. GOBELI ATOMAR DELICIEUSE (ATOMAR), GOBELI HOLSTEIN
5. S BRO SUNLIGHT CHEEPY (SUNLIGHT), EDWIN STEINER
CLASS 11 (18)
1. LONGERAIE UNIX DELTA (UNIX), NICOLAS TOMARE2. LES CHAUX SOLOMON TEQUILA (SOLOMON), PHARISA-JAQUET COMEX
3. ZAYANA (G W ATWOOD), MARKUS UND JOEL FRANKHAUSER
4. MORANDALE ATWOOD CARIE (G W ATWOOD), FRANCOIS MORAND
5. LES CHAUX SOLOMON ANKARA (SOLOMON), PHARISA-JAQUET COMEX
CLASS 12 (17)
1. KUNZI’S MCCUTCHEN LADINA (MCCUTCHEN), KUNZI ROLF2. BOURGO SOLOMON SUEDE (SOLOMON), JAQUET LAURENT ET JEAN-PHILIPPE
3. FARNEAR SAGARD NALA SG (SAGARD), GFELLER-ZAHLER MARIA ET WILLIAM
4. BIMOUNA GOLD CHIP MIELEUSE (GOLD CHIP), MARC & ERHARD JUNKER
5. DS NORTH (DOORMAN), II CASTAGNO-AGRIBER-MARCELLO LADINA, BRIGA NOVARESE
CLASS 13 (14)
1. MATTENHOF BEEMER GEORGIA (BEEMER) MARC ET ERHARD JUNKER2. MATTENHOF SOLOMON GEORGINA (SOLOMON), MARC ET ERHARD JUNKER
3. LLERA BYWAY LERELA (BYWAY), LLERA HER
4. GUDEL’S LEDUC LILI (LEDUC), BAUMGARTNER ISABELLE UND ADRIAN
5. GRATGERBER’S DIAMONDBACK CHEYENNE (DIAMONDBACK), GERBER WALTER
CLASS 14 (7)
1. GOBELI’S DURANGO PERRY (DURANGO), GOBELI HOLSTEIN2. C P P HIGH OCTANE TCHOUPETTE (HIGH OCTAIN), CURRAT PAPAUX ASSOCIATION/OSCAR DUPASQUIER
3. LES ADOUX UNIX BEVERLY (UNIX), CHANERE CLAUDE
4. PTIT COEUR UNIX DARLINGA (UNIX), FROSSARD ROGER/YVES SAUCY
5. AGH LOLA (FITZ), ALL.BELTRAMINO/BAG2/FERME MOREL
CLASS 15 (17)
1. COMESTAR DOORMAN O’KATRYSHA (DOORMAN), WTS-GENETICS & COMESTAR HOLSTEINS2. S BRO GOLD CHIP ALEXIS (GOLD CHIP), EDWIN STEINER
3. MOLLANGES GOLD CHIP FRANCE (GOLD CHIP), PASCAL HENCHOZ
4. BLONDIN GOLDWYN ALINE-ET (GOLDWYN), GOBELI HOLSTEIN/BURKHARD/GLAUSER
5. BOTVILLA BOT ELUDE MITZY (ELUDE), GOBELI HOLSTEIN/GASSER/RAZ
CLASS 16 (10)
1. PETITCLERC ARCHRIVAL SALTA (ARCHRIVAL), EDWIN STEINER2. CASTEL CHIP CHRISTIE (GOLD CHIP), MARC ET ERHARD JUNKER & THOMAS STAUB
3. TEX MARITZA (ISITOLO), GAEC POM HOLSTEIN/REY HOLSTIENS
4. GYGERS BROKAW ALASKA (BROKAW), JOE DEMIERRE
5. MOWGLI DU TOMBUY (MESDOOR), FERME DU TOMBUY
CLASS 17 (19)
1. RIEDILL MELISSA (MERRICK), EARL WOLLENBURGER2. WILT ELAYA (FITZ), GAEC WILT
3. MENTHE DU NEUHOF (GOLDEN DREAMS), EARL ELEVAGE DU NEUHOF
4. JOLIFF ATWOOD BREE (ATWOOD), ELEVAGE LE BOIS BRILLANT/REY HOLSTEINS
5. SHO GODEWIND FRISCA (GODEWINGD), BURKLI UELI
CLASS 18 (18)
1. SOUS REVERS O KALIBER ODESSA (O’KALIBER), GRATWOHL FAVRE FLORENCE SEBASTIEN2. GOBELI’S ATWOOD ATRIANA (G W ATWOOD), GOBELI HOLSTEIN
3. GS ALLIANCE MARIO ENYA (MARIO), STEINER EDWIN
4. LA MONTAGNE COMMANDER ROXANE (COMMANDER), MAILLARD PIERRE-ALAIN & JEAN-PIERRE
5. WILT ELYANA (GOLDEN DREAMS), GUBELMANN PATRICK
CLASS 19 (9)
1. GOYA (O’KALIBER), STEINER EDWIN/FERME LA WAEBERA2. LA WAEBERA SID SUZIE (SID), CLEMENT MICHEL
3. C P P OBSERVER SATURNE (OBSERVER), CURRAT PAPAUX ASSOCIATION
4. GS ALLIANCE ATWOOD ELINA (G W ATWOOD), STEINER EDWIN/ALL. NURE, DE MICHELI PIETRO & MATTEO
5. SCHONHOF’S MEGASHOCK (AFTERSHOCK), SCHONHOF HOLSTEINS
CLASS 20 (14)
1. SUNIBELLE DEMPSEY ESPRIT (DEMPSEY), MARKUS V.K/ N.SUDAN, G.JONES, P.CONROY, AGRIBER, Q.SERRABASSA2. DU BON VENT JANNA CAMA (AFTERSHOCK), ELEVAGE LE BOIS BRILLANT/REY HOLSTEINS
3. CHOLLET-STAR GOLD CHIP VERONA (GOLD CHIP), GRATWOHL FAVRE FLORENCE SEBASTIEN/BACH LORENZ
4. DESGRANGES DUDE ARIZONA (DUDE), STAUFFRED HOLSTEIN
5.ILLENS O’GOLD DOLOMITES (O’GOLD), ROUILLER JACQUES
CLASS 21 (5)
1. IZELLA DU MEZOU (DEMPSEY), ELEVAGE LE BOIS BRILLANT/REY HOLSTEINS/J. BAZAILLACQ2. DU BON VENT INKAPI (BRAWLER), ALL.BELTRAMINO/BAG2/ALL.NURE/L.BACH/L.SARRERI
3. NOA IFTY (FEVER), PH DERU
4. PJP. INOUIE (MERIDIAN), STEINER EDWIN/RUEGRUET, PARRABEL GENETICS
5. GS ALLIANCE AFTERSHOCK ELENA, (AFTERSHOCK), HEINZER PETER/JASMIN KUCHLER & MARCLE GWERDER
CLASS 22 (6)
1. HANNA-VRAY (G W ATWOOD), JUNKER MARC ET ERHARD/DUPASQUIER OSCAR2. HAENNI SID CALINE (SID), CLEMENT MICHEL
3. SCHONHOF’S SID MAILAND (SID), SCHONHOF HOLSTEIN
4. LONGERAIE WINDBROOK TANGA (WINDBROOK), TOMARE NICOLAS
5. NOVA DIABLESSE (EXTREM), PH DERU
CLASS 23 A (4)
1. LINDE ARIEL JORDAN (JORDAN), SAT CECENO2. MORANDALE AFTERSHOCK KINGSTONE (AFTERSHOCK), MORAND FRANCOIS
3. KOLLY-JI SEAVER LISABEL (SEAVER), FERME KOLLY-JI
4. VEG COLDAV FOLBREIZH (COLDAV), FABACEAE GENETIQUE/GAEC DE LA VILLE ES GENETS
CLASS 23 B (5)
1. MAPLEYARD JOYBOY FLOWER (JOYBOY), MAPLEYARD HOLSTEIN2. ONNLAND GOLDWYN HIRONDELLE (GOLDWYN), HOURIET GLADYS
3. OPPLIGER CHRISMAS BIANCA (CHRISMAS), HOURIET GLADYS
4. LA JOIE BACON BACINETTE (BACON), HOURIET GLADYS
5. SUNNY-PLACE JOURNALIST NUBYA (JOURNALIST), BIERI MATHIAS ET CLAUDE