Red & White

Judgement R&W, Marc Charpentier, Quebec

CYRMO MR BURNS RAINBOW 1st place Mature Cow Le Suprême Laitier - Supreme Dairy Pierre Boulet

CYRMO MR BURNS RAINBOW
1st place Mature Cow
Le Suprême Laitier – Supreme Dairy
Pierre Boulet

EASTWEST LJ DESTRY MCKEENA Intermediate Champion Le Suprême Laitier - Supreme Dairy LOOKOUT HOLSTEINS, STEVE GLAUDE

EASTWEST LJ DESTRY MCKEENA
Intermediate Champion
Le Suprême Laitier – Supreme Dairy
LOOKOUT HOLSTEINS, STEVE GLAUDE

CAMPHOLS ABSOLUTE CHARITY Junior Champion Le Suprême Laitier - Supreme Dairy Lookout Farm

CAMPHOLS ABSOLUTE CHARITY
Junior Champion
Le Suprême Laitier – Supreme Dairy
Lookout Farm

Junior Champion
CAMPHOLS ABSOLUTE CHARITY
LOOKOUT HOLSTEINS

Reserve Junior Champion
RAYON D’OR ADDICT COUNTRY RED
ALICIA & JUSTIN VERONNEAU, FERME LAITIERE RAYON D’OR INC, MYRIC HOLSTEIN

HM Junior Champion
ETEL LILI HEZTRY RED
FERME ETEL HOLSTEIN

BLONDIN AVALANCHE SPARKLES 1st place Summer Calf R&W Le Supreme Laitier - Supreme Dairy Show Ferme Intense & William Morille

BLONDIN AVALANCHE SPARKLES
1st place Summer Calf
R&W Le Supreme Laitier – Supreme Dairy Show
Ferme Intense & William Morille

  1. BLONDIN AVALANCHE SPARKLES, FERME INTENSE INC, WILLIAM MORILLE
  2. CHANMAR INTEGRAL MACY RED, STEVE GLAUDE
  3. LAROCHELLE ATTICO STACY, Propriété élevée, FERME G.M.S. LAROCHELLE INC
  4. ALLSTAR INTEGRAL FINLEY, ALLSTAR GEN
  5. LAROCHELLE AVALANCHE SUE, FERME G.M.S. LAROCHELLE INC
  6. JOLIBOIS FANCY DIAMONDBACK, FERME ROLANDALE EN

Junior Calf

DESLACS LOTUS EMYA RED 1st place Junior Calf - Red & White Le Suprême Laitier - Supreme Dairy DESLACS HOLSTEIN

DESLACS LOTUS EMYA RED
1st place Junior Calf – Red & White
Le Suprême Laitier – Supreme Dairy
DESLACS HOLSTEIN

  1. DESLACS LOTUS EMYA RED, Propriété élevée, DESLACS HOLSTEIN
  2. LAROCHELLE RAPTOWN SHADOW, FERME G.M.S. LAROCHELLE INC
  3. EXCELLENCE C RED REESE, FLEURY HOLSTEIN
  4. RAYON DOR AVALANCHE EMMALOU, FERME LAITIERE RAYON D’OR INC
  5. FRANCLAIN EXPLODING PIETANA, DESFORTIER HOLSTEIN
  6. BLONDIN AVALANCHE LEXINGTON, FERME ROLANDALE ENR
  7. FLEURY LOTUS LADY RED, FLEURY HOLSTEIN

Intermediate Calf

CAMPHOLS ABSOLUTE CHARITY, LOOKOUT HOLSTEINS

CAMPHOLS ABSOLUTE CHARITY, LOOKOUT HOLSTEINS

  1. CAMPHOLS ABSOLUTE CHARITY, LOOKOUT HOLSTEINS
  2. ROQUET VEGAS PIGMENT, Propriété élevée, BARBARA PAQUET & SYLVIO RODRIGUE
  3. GEN-COM LEBRON BURN, CONTINENTAL HOLSTEINS
  4. LEGEND-MAKER LOTUS GENIE, FERME ETEL HOLSTEIN
  5. LAROCHELLE PITBULL SONIC, FERME CLEMAR S.E.N.C, ANDRE DION
  6. RANCHDALE ADDIC CHILI PEPPER, FRANK & DIANE BORBA, GERALD & GERALD TODD, JR, LOOKOUT HOLSTEINS
  7. FLEURY QUEBEQUA LOTUS ANA RED, FLEURY HOLSTEIN, QUEBEQUA HOLSTEINS
  8. INTENSE ARMANI PAMELA, ANTHONY FLUET

Senior Calf

JOLIBOIS FLORENCE LOTUS 1st place Senior Calf - R&W Le Suprême Laitier 2016 FERME ROLANDALE ENR

JOLIBOIS FLORENCE LOTUS
1st place Senior Calf – R&W
Le Suprême Laitier 2016
FERME ROLANDALE ENR

  1. JOLIBOIS FLORENCE LOTUS, Propriété élevée, FERME ROLANDALE ENR
  2. MS APPLE ANACONDA-RED-ET, FERME INTENSE INC, WILLIAM MORILLE
  3. MICHERET JENNY INTEGRAL RED, FERME MICHERET INC
  4. MACYCOTE REMODEL R LADY RED, MARIAL COTE
  5. DUGOUFFRE MALONE RED LOU RED, FERME DUGOUFFRE S.E.N.C
  6. QUECY ADDICTION RED DORE, JACQUES ROY
  7. AU VENT MALONE EXPRESSO RED, REMI PELLETIER & MARTINE LAVOIE
  8. LAROCHELLE ARTIE SNOOKIE, FERME G.M.S. LAROCHELLE INC

Summer Yearling

LOOKOUT OLYMPIAN ALLSTAR 1st place Summer Yearling - Red & White Le Suprême Laitier - Supreme Dairy LOOKOUT HOLSTEINS, STEVE GLAUDE, TARA MCKINVEN

LOOKOUT OLYMPIAN ALLSTAR
1st place Summer Yearling – Red & White
Le Suprême Laitier – Supreme Dairy
LOOKOUT HOLSTEINS, STEVE GLAUDE, TARA MCKINVEN

  1. LOOKOUT OLYMPIAN ALLSTAR, Propriété élevée, LOOKOUT HOLSTEINS, STEVE GLAUDE, TARA MCKINVEN
  2. ETEL VIVAL ADDICTION RED, FERME ETEL HOLSTEIN
  3. LAROCHELLE ABSOLUTE SISSI, FERME G.M.S. LAROCHELLE INC
  4. CARHOL CC ROLINA RED, FERME CARHOL INC
  5. JOSCLAUD ABSOLUTE KITTY RED, FERME JOSCLAUD SENC

Junior Yearling

RAYON D'OR ADDICT COUNTRY RED 1st place Junior Yearling - Red & White Le Suprême Laitier - Supreme Dairy ALICIA & JUSTIN VERONNEAU, FERME LAITIERE RAYON D'OR INC, MYRIC HOLSTEIN

RAYON D’OR ADDICT COUNTRY RED
1st place Junior Yearling – Red & White
Le Suprême Laitier – Supreme Dairy
ALICIA & JUSTIN VERONNEAU, FERME LAITIERE RAYON D’OR INC, MYRIC HOLSTEIN

  1. RAYON D’OR ADDICT COUNTRY RED, Propriété élevée, ALICIA & JUSTIN VERONNEAU, FERME LAITIERE RAYON D’OR INC, MYRIC HOLSTEIN
  2. ETEL EMMA ABOUT RED, FERME ETEL HOLSTEIN
  3. FORTALE ARMANI SABIA, FERME FORTALE HOLSTEIN INC, PIERRE BOULET
  4. RAYON DOR CANDY CRUSH, FERME ROYOLAIT INC
  5. CARHOL CC KASYPPE RED, FERME CARHOL INC
  6. LAROCHELLE SYMPATICO FEVER, FERME G.M.S. LAROCHELLE INC

Intermediate Yearling

ETEL LILI HEZTRY RER 1st place Intermediate Yearling - R&W Le Suprême Laitier - Supreme Dairy FERME ETEL HOLSTEIN

ETEL LILI HEZTRY RER
1st place Intermediate Yearling – R&W
Le Suprême Laitier – Supreme Dairy
FERME ETEL HOLSTEIN

  1. ETEL LILI HEZTRY RER, Propriété élevée, FERME ETEL HOLSTEIN
  2. MALIC MR AUSSIE MAYA, FERME MALIC, LOUBEL HOLSTEINS INC
  3. JERANGINO LADD BETTIE RED, FERME DES SAUGES S.E.N.C, SEBASTIEN DALPE

Intermediate Milking Yearling

DESSAUGES AS ARMANI EXTACY 1st place Intermediate Milking Yearling Le Suprême Laitier - Supreme Dairy FERME DES SAUGES S.E.N.C, FERME FAMIPAGE INC, ANDRE PERUSSE

DESSAUGES AS ARMANI EXTACY
1st place Intermediate Milking Yearling
Le Suprême Laitier – Supreme Dairy
FERME DES SAUGES S.E.N.C, FERME FAMIPAGE INC, ANDRE PERUSSE

  1. DESSAUGES AS ARMANI EXTACY – meilleur pis Propriété élevée, FERME DES SAUGES S.E.N.C, FERME FAMIPAGE INC, ANDRE PERUSSE
  2. FORTALE ABSOLUTE RED SABRING, FERME MIBELSON INC
  3. GLEN ISLAY ARTIE BRANDY, ANDREW DEN HAAN, PIERRE BOULET, FERME YVON SICARD
  4. NAULY LUPOL PRUDE, NAULY HOLSTEIN,
  5. BELAN LADD SWEET RED,FERME BELAN HOLSTEIN INC

Junior Two Year Old

MILKSOURCE ABSOLUT STAR-RED 1st place Junior Two Year Old Le Suprême Laitier - Supreme Dairy ferme blondin

MILKSOURCE ABSOLUT STAR-RED
1st place Junior Two Year Old
Le Suprême Laitier – Supreme Dairy
ferme blondin

  1. MILKSOURCE ABSOLUT STAR-RED – meilleur pis, FERME BLONDIN
  2. JOLIBOIS ABSOLUTE FANTASY, Propriété élevée, FERME ROLANDALE ENR
  3. MILKSOURCE SATIN-RED, BELFONTAINE GENETICS INC, CARLOS PALIANO, VICENTE GULLERMO DIAMANTE
  4. DESLACS BARBWIRE ALMIRA RED, DESALTS HOLSTEIN
  5. LIBERTY-GEN BURST OF SPRING, ALAIN ROBERT & CAROLINE BRETON, FERME JOSCLAUD SENC, FRANKSTYLE HOLSTEIN INC
  6. CARHOL REDLINER DELINYE, FERME CARHOL INC
  7. JOLIBOIS FIDELITY AUSSIE, FERME ROLANDALE ENR
  8. CLOVIS LADD MIGANE, CLOVIS HOLSTEIN INC

Senior Two Year Old

dsc00972

  1. MICHERET VELRA BREWIN RED – meilleur pis Propriété élevée, FERME MICHERET INC
  2. PAT-DOURS NEMESIS RED CHILI, MARIO LAUZON

Junior Three Year Old

JOLIBOIS FAMOUS LADD P 1st place Junior Three Year Old Le Suprême Laitier - Supreme Dairy FERME ROLANDALE ENR

JOLIBOIS FAMOUS LADD P
1st place Junior Three Year Old
Le Suprême Laitier – Supreme Dairy
FERME ROLANDALE ENR

  1. JOLIBOIS FAMOUS LADD P – meilleur pis Propriété élevée, FERME ROLANDALE ENR
  2. BERGEROY INFRAROTE DALIC, BERGEROY HOLSTEIN INC
  3. VANDERWAY SNOWIN L RED, VALE-O-SKENE HOLSTEINS
  4. FORTALE LADD POMELY, FERME FORTALE HOLSTEIN INC
  5. FLEURY ACME ALYS RED, FLEURY HOLSTEIN
  6. DESLACS BARBWIRE LIBIA RED, DESLACS HOLSTEIN
  7. DESLACS MR TOP LUCIFER, FERME PAT-D’OURS INC
  8. FORTALE EMPIRE SABINE, FERME YVON SICARD, PIERRE BOULET
  9. QUECY PICOLO DORENA, JACQUES ROY

Senior Three Year Old

EASTWEST LJ DESTRY MCKEENA 1st place Senior Three Year Old Le Suprême Laitier - Supreme Dairy LOOKOUT HOLSTEINS, STEVE GLAUDE

EASTWEST LJ DESTRY MCKEENA
1st place Senior Three Year Old
Le Suprême Laitier – Supreme Dairy
LOOKOUT HOLSTEINS, STEVE GLAUDE

  1. EASTWEST LJ DESTRY MCKEENA, LOOKOUT HOLSTEINS, STEVE GLAUDE
  2. JOLIBOIS FLORE CONTENDER – meilleur pis Propriété élevée, FERME ROLANDALE ENR
  3. DESLACS REDLINER GAB RED, FLEURY HOLSTEIN
  4. DESLACS HVEZDA AKILA RED, DESLACS HOLSTEIN
  5. JOLIBOIS FLORALIE CONTENDER, FERME ROLANDALE ENR
  6. DULYSBLANC ALWAYS SOPHIE, FERME DU LYS BLANC ENG

Four Year Old

FRANCLAIN PIETA MR TOP - meilleur pis, DESFORTIER HOLSTEIN

FRANCLAIN PIETA MR TOP – meilleur pis, DESFORTIER HOLSTEIN

  1. FRANCLAIN PIETA MR TOP – meilleur pis, DESFORTIER HOLSTEIN
  2. FORTALE BARBWIRE POMLIE, FERME INTENSE INC, NELSON E ZIEHLSDORFF
  3. JOLIBOIS CONTENDER FEATHER RED, Propriété élevée, FERME ROLANDALE ENR
  4. CANGEN ATOYA COLT RED, MARYLENE MARTINEAU
  5. JUSTE O LAIT MR TOP FOXY, FERME JUSTE O LAIT
  6. DELESTRIE DIRECTOR RED MELINDA, FERME CARHOL INC
  7. JUSTE O LAIT MR BURN FRIMOUSSE, FERME JUSTE O LAIT

Five Year Old

DESLACS REDLINER AVRIA RED 1st place Five Year Old Le Suprême Laitier - Supreme Dairy DESLACS HOLSTEIN

DESLACS REDLINER AVRIA RED
1st place Five Year Old
Le Suprême Laitier – Supreme Dairy
DESLACS HOLSTEIN

  1. DESLACS REDLINER AVRIA RED – meilleur pis Propriété élevée, DESLACS HOLSTEIN
  2. DESLACS HOLSTEIN, MOUNT ELM ROYCE JALAPENO
  3. CLAREMOUNT HOLSTEINS, GARY TROUP, VALE-O-SKENE HOLSTEINS
  4. DESLACS TOUCHDOWN EM RED, DESLACS HOLSTEIN
  5. DESLACS KITE GEE RED, DESLACS HOLSTEIN

Mature Cow

CYRMO MR BURNS RAINBOW 1st place Mature Cow Le Suprême Laitier - Supreme Dairy PIERRE BOULET

CYRMO MR BURNS RAINBOW
1st place Mature Cow
Le Suprême Laitier – Supreme Dairy
PIERRE BOULET

  1. CYRMO MR BURNS RAINBOW – meilleur pis, PIERRE BOULET
  2. SUNNYLODGE M B GABRIELLE, DESLACS HOLSTEIN, FLEURY HOLSTEIN

Jersey

Judgement Jersey, Stephen Borland, Quebec

CROSSBROOK HG DIXIE-ET 1st place Senior Three Year Old Le Suprême Laitier - Supreme Dairy Rivendale Farms of Pittsburgh LLC

CROSSBROOK HG DIXIE-ET
1st place Senior Three Year Old
Le Suprême Laitier – Supreme Dairy
Rivendale Farms of Pittsburgh LLC

CROSSBROOK HG DIXIE-ET Intermediate Champion Rivendale Farms of Pittsburgh LLC PAULLYN VANCE RAINELLE Reserve Intermediate Champion Christine Desrosiers, Julien et Charles Sicard et P. Boulet MARLAU JOEL MARIA HM Intermediate Champion Laurent Lambert John Weaver

CROSSBROOK HG DIXIE-ET
Intermediate Champion
Rivendale Farms of Pittsburgh LLC
PAULLYN VANCE RAINELLE
Reserve Intermediate Champion
Christine Desrosiers, Julien et Charles Sicard et P. Boulet
MARLAU JOEL MARIA
HM Intermediate Champion
Laurent Lambert John Weaver

LOOKOUT TEQUILA GOTCHA Junior Champion Le Suprême Laitier - Supreme Dairy Frank & Diane Borba and Lookout Jersey & Holstein

LOOKOUT TEQUILA GOTCHA
Junior Champion
Le Suprême Laitier – Supreme Dairy
Frank & Diane Borba and Lookout Jersey & Holstein

Junior Champion
LOOKOUT TEQUILA GOTCHA
Frank & Diane Borba and Lookout Jersey & Holstein

Reserve Junior Champion
CHARLYN KEEPER SATISFIED
Rivendale Farms of Pittsburgh LLC

HM Junior
ROLLING RIVER PRESS RELEASE

GODALE JOEL FRENCH KISS 1st place Summer Calf Jersey Le Suprême Laitier - Supreme Dairy Ferme Godale

GODALE JOEL FRENCH KISS
1st place Summer Calf Jersey
Le Suprême Laitier – Supreme Dairy
Ferme Godale

  1. GODALE JOEL FRENCH KISS, Ferme Godale SNC
  2. CAMPBELL TB RIVER JUNE CARTER, Campbell Jersey
  3. DULET JOEL BRIOCHE ET, Suzanne Ouellet et Francis Dumais
  4. CABEROY TOPEKA DORA, Dave Bérube
  5. DRUMDALE JOEL STALY, Ferme Drumdale
  6. DESPRESVERTS IMPRESSION GLORY, Luc Deschênes

Junior Calf

STEE-LA PREMIER ARIELLE 1st place Junior Calf Le Suprême Laitier - Supreme Dairy Laurent Lambert & Weavercroft Farms Ltd & S. Lambert

STEE-LA PREMIER ARIELLE
1st place Junior Calf
Le Suprême Laitier – Supreme Dairy
Laurent Lambert & Weavercroft Farms Ltd & S. Lambert

  1. STEE-LA PREMIER ARIELLE, Laurent Lambert & Weavercroft Farms Ltd & S. Lambert
  2. REJEBEL TEQUILA BISCUIT, Ferme Rejebel Inc.
  3. STEESHANIE JAG FAIRYTALE, Joshawa Barter
  4. ST-LO TEQUILA DARLA, Ferme Godstar
  5. MARLAU TEQUILA ANOUCK, Laurent Lambert John Weaver
  6. HARDLOOK TEQUILA LADY, Philippe Beauregard
  7. CAMPBELL TB EXCITATION FELICID, Lookout, Campbell, Frank & Diane Borba, T & C Mazzaro
  8. LOOKOUT CANDY CRUSH, Martin Lacasse
  9. CAMPBELL TB REVIRESCO JOJOBA, Campbell Jersey
  10. BRIDON B ACQUIRE, Anthony Bilodeau, Ferme Du Sillon & M-C Fortin
  11. LORMIERE TEQUILA LEA, Christine Desrosiers, Julien et Charles Sicard
  12. MARKEV COLTON SHILOH, Martin Rodrigue
  13. JOSCLAUD VENOM SWEET, Ferme Josclaud
  14. CABEROY BEST OF MATT, Dave Bérubé

Intermediate Calf

CHARLYN KEEPER SATISFIED 1st place Intermediate Calf - Jersey Le Suprême Laitier - Supreme Dairy Rivendale Farms of Pittsburgh LLC

CHARLYN KEEPER SATISFIED
1st place Intermediate Calf – Jersey
Le Suprême Laitier – Supreme Dairy
Rivendale Farms of Pittsburgh LLC

  1. CHARLYN KEEPER SATISFIED, Rivendale Farms of Pittsburgh LLC
  2. JOSCLAUD PRIMERO LISA MARIE ET, Propriété élevée, Ferme Josclaud
  3. MARLAU PREMIER JACQUETTE, Laurent Lambert & Weavercroft Farms Ltd & YMS Fortin
  4. SCR PREMIER REMARKABLE ET, Christoph Uhr
  5. STEE-LA TEQUILA FLORIDA, Laurent Lambert & Weavercroft Farms Ltd & S. Lambert
  6. CABEROY F RUNNER MONALISA, Dave Bérubé
  7. DUCRAN ROAD CHERRY, Léanne Martel

Senior Calf

SCOTTIERE KATRYSHA BEAUTIFULL 1st place Senior Calf -Jersey Le Suprême Laitier - Supreme Dairy Ferme Scottière Enr.

SCOTTIERE KATRYSHA BEAUTIFULL
1st place Senior Calf -Jersey
Le Suprême Laitier – Supreme Dairy
Ferme Scottière Enr.

  1. SCOTTIERE KATRYSHA BEAUTIFULL, Propriété élevée, Ferme Scottière Enr.
  2. MARLAU TEQUILA RIVER BLANCHE, Laurent Lambert John Weaver
  3. PORPO TEQUILA CANDY ET, Alicia et Justin Verroneau & Ferme Porpo
  4. JOSCLAUD FIREPOWER DORIE ET, Martin Rodrigue
  5. MARLAU BEAUTIFUL FANCY, Laurent Lambert John Weaver
  6. RESCATOR FIREPOWER ALYSSIA, KAROBERT, FRANKSTYLE, SABRINA BOISSONNEAULT
  7. CAMPBELL TB JADE VICTORY , Campbell Jersey
  8. PERKINS POSEIDON DAYLIGHT, Danny Perkins
  9. GODALE TOPEKA TORNADE, Ferme Godale SNC
  10. SCOTTIERE TINA COMERICA, Ferme Scottière Enr.
  11. REJEBEL BRANSON FRIANDISE, Ferme Rejebel Inc.
  12. INTENSE GALVANIZE JOELLE, Philippe Beauregard

Summer Yearling

LOOKOUT TEQUILA GOTCHA 1st place Summer Yearling - Jersey Le Suprême Laitier 2016 Frank & Diane Borba and Lookout Jersey & Holstein

LOOKOUT TEQUILA GOTCHA
1st place Summer Yearling – Jersey
Le Suprême Laitier 2016
Frank & Diane Borba and Lookout Jersey & Holstein

  1. LOOKOUT TEQUILA GOTCHA, Propriété élevée, Frank & Diane Borba and Lookout Jersey & Holstein
  2. CLAQUATO FLIRTS FUNKY MOTION, Rivendale Farms of Pittsburgh LLC
  3. MB LUCKY LADY PATH TO FAME, Frank & Diane Borba and Lookout Jersey & Holstein
  4. CAMPBELL TB VIRTUOSO VICHY, Campbell Jersey
  5. WILLOW CREEK TEQUILLA TERESA, Laurent Lambert John Weaver
  6. CADRIJO BEAUTIFUL RAFAELLA, Danny Perkins
  7. JOSCLAUD PREMIERE INTUITION, Josiane Chabot
  8. MILAIDY JAG ANDI, Ferme Godale SNC & Michelle Vidal

Junior Yearling

LOOKOUT RIVER BABY 1st place Junior Yearling - Jersey Le Suprême Laitier - Supreme Dairy Brooke McKinven, Gary Vance, Nancy Suitor, Lookout

LOOKOUT RIVER BABY
1st place Junior Yearling – Jersey
Le Suprême Laitier – Supreme Dairy
Brooke McKinven, Gary Vance, Nancy Suitor, Lookout

  1. LOOKOUT RIVER BABY, Propriété élevée, Brooke McKinven, Gary Vance, Nancy Suitor, Lookout
  2. LOOKOUT FOREVER IMPRESSED, Olivier Marquis
  3. ELLIOTTS COUNCILLER CORA-ET, Rivendale Farms of Pittsburgh LLC
  4. CAMPBELL TB VERB ROSALIE, Campbell Jersey
  5. SCOTTIERE FLAVIE MATT, Ferme Scottière Enr.
  6. JOSCLAUD EXCITATION PIXEL, Ferme Josclaud
  7. CAMPBELL TB REVIRESCO JONQUIL, Campbell Jersey

Intermediate Yearlings

ROLLING RIVER PRESS RELEASE 1st place Intermediate Yearling - Jersey Le Suprême Laitier - Supreme Dairy Adam Fraley, Eddie Sekerak, Daniel & Patty Kitchen

ROLLING RIVER PRESS RELEASE
1st place Intermediate Yearling – Jersey
Le Suprême Laitier – Supreme Dairy
Adam Fraley, Eddie Sekerak, Daniel & Patty Kitchen

  1. ROLLING RIVER PRESS RELEASE, Adam Fraley, Eddie Sekerak, Daniel & Patty Kitchen
  2. CAMPBELL TB VIRTUOSO VICKY, Propriété élevée, Campbell Jersey
  3. BRIDON J BAMBI, Les Élevages Caberoy & Jessy Carrier
BERGICEL CAVALIA LA TUEUSE 1st place Intermediate Milking Yearling Le Suprême Laitier - Supreme Dairy FERME BERGICEL

BERGICEL CAVALIA LA TUEUSE
1st place Intermediate Milking Yearling
Le Suprême Laitier – Supreme Dairy
FERME BERGICEL

Milking Senior Yearling

PAULLYN VANCE RAINELLE 1st place Milking Senior Yearling Le Suprême Laitier - Supreme Dairy FERME BERGICEL

PAULLYN VANCE RAINELLE
1st place Milking Senior Yearling
Le Suprême Laitier – Supreme Dairy
FERME BERGICEL

  1. PAULLYN VANCE RAINELLE – meilleur pis, Christine Desrosiers, Julien et Charles Sicard et P. Boulet
  2. MARLAU PREMIER TABERNACK, Propriété élevée, Laurent Lambert John Weaver
  3. MARLAU VALENTINO MARILEE, Laurent Lambert John Weaver
  4. STEESHANIE KOOP BREE, Ferme Y.M.S Fortin
  5. ELEGANCE IRWIN PAPARAZZI, Olivier Marquis
  6. DANILY LADD JAKARTA, Dany Germain
  7. BERGICEL TOPEKA GRENOUILLE 2.0, Karine Savard

Junior Two Year Olds

SOUTH MOUNTAIN SANTANAS SPIRIT-ET 1st place Junior Two Year Old Le Suprême Laitier - Supreme Dairy Rivendale Farms of Pittsburgh LLC

SOUTH MOUNTAIN SANTANAS SPIRIT-ET
1st place Junior Two Year Old
Le Suprême Laitier – Supreme Dairy
Rivendale Farms of Pittsburgh LLC

  1. SOUTH MOUNTAIN SANTANAS SPIRIT-ET
    Rivendale Farms of Pittsburgh LLC
  2. MAUGHLIN ASTUCE EMILY – meilleur pis, Pierre Boulet
  3. TOP GENE IMP PAULINE, Propriété élevée, Stéphane Marceau & Marie St-Cyr
  4. MASONVALE JOEL SUPERSTAR, Alicia et Justin Verronneau & Lison et Jocelyn Côté
  5. ELEGANCE ON THE MONEY TAMARA, FERME ELEGANCE & DENIS FOSSAERT
  6. SCOTTIERE THUNDER TEQUILA, Ferme Scottière Enr.
  7. CABEROY JOEL QUEEN, Dave Bérubé
  8. BERGICEL TOPEKA ANNSTAR, Karine Savard
  9. YAMACH FRONTRUNNER GENNY, Sylvain Houle

Senior Two Year Old

dsc01026

  1. MARLAU JOEL MARIA – meilleur pis Propriété élevée, Laurent Lambert John Weaver
  2. BRIDON J EXPENSE, Les Élevages Caberoy et Ferme Scottière
  3. RIVERWAY VERBATIM BALLOON, Pierre Boulet
  4. ALAND PERFECT RADAR, Laurent Lambert John Weaver
  5. ARETHUSA VAUGH IMPRESSION ET, Danny Perkins
  6. REXLEA TOPEKA SILENCE, Laurent Lambert John Weaver
  7. BERGICEL FASTRACK TINA, Karine Savard
  8. LAMARIA WINDIE FRONTRUNNER ET, Delapointe Inc

Junior Three Year Old

dsc01076

  1. BERGICEL JOEL PIVOINE – meilleur pis Propriété élevée, Karine Savard

Senior Three Years Old

CROSSBROOK HG DIXIE-ET 1st place Senior Three Year Old Le Suprême Laitier - Supreme Dairy Rivendale Farms of Pittsburgh LLC

CROSSBROOK HG DIXIE-ET
1st place Senior Three Year Old
Le Suprême Laitier – Supreme Dairy
Rivendale Farms of Pittsburgh LLC

  1. CROSSBROOK HG DIXIE-ET – meilleur pis, Rivendale Farms of Pittsburgh LLC
  2. SCOTTIERE TRUDY MINISTER, Propriété élevée, Ferme Scottière Enr.

Four Year Olds

BERGICEL TYLER TUMULTUEUSE - meilleur pis Propriété élevée, Karine Savard

BERGICEL TYLER TUMULTUEUSE – meilleur pis Propriété élevée, Karine Savard

  1. BERGICEL TYLER TUMULTUEUSE – meilleur pis Propriété élevée, Karine Savard
  2. MARLAU SULTAN TITE, Laurent Lambert John Weaver
  3. THERIHOF IATOLA KIWI, Stéphane Marceau & Marie St-Cyr & Marie-Claire Girod
  4. LORMIERE PIEDMONT LEINY, Christine Desrosiers, Julien et Charles Sicard
  5. MISSISKA ARROW VENUS, Ferme Scottière Enr.

Five Year Old

MARLAU MINISTER JANE 1st place Five Year Old Le Suprême Laitier - Supreme Dairy Laurent Lambert John Weaver

MARLAU MINISTER JANE
1st place Five Year Old
Le Suprême Laitier – Supreme Dairy
Laurent Lambert John Weaver

  1. MARLAU MINISTER JANE – meilleur pis Propriété élevée, Laurent Lambert John Weaver
  2. RAPID BAY REGION MAYA RAVE ET, Danny Perkins

Mature Cow

HIDDEN DREAM GLASGOW RUBY 1st place Mature Cow Le Suprême Laitier - Supreme Dairy Luc Deschênes

HIDDEN DREAM GLASGOW RUBY
1st place Mature Cow
Le Suprême Laitier – Supreme Dairy
Luc Deschênes

  1. HIDDEN DREAM GLASGOW RUBY – meilleur pis, Luc Deschênes
  2. CHAMPS-ELYZ? IATOLA NICKEL ET. Rolland Dubois