Judge: Yvon Chabot

Jacobs Gold Liann (Gold Chip) Grand Champion Ferme Jacobs Inc., QC Jacobs Fever Cael (Fever) Reserve Grand Champion Ferme Jacobs Inc., QC Loyalyn Goldwyn June (Goldwyn) HM Grand Champion Diamond Genetics Australia, Kevin Doeberiener & Pierre Boulet, QC

Jacobs Gold Liann (Gold Chip)
Grand Champion
Ferme Jacobs Inc., QC
Jacobs Fever Cael (Fever)
Reserve Grand Champion
Ferme Jacobs Inc., QC
Loyalyn Goldwyn June (Goldwyn)
HM Grand Champion
Diamond Genetics Australia, Kevin Doeberiener & Pierre Boulet, QC

Ferme Jacobs Premier Breeder & Exhibitor Le Suprême Laitier - Supreme Dairy

Ferme Jacobs
Premier Breeder & Exhibitor
Le Suprême Laitier – Supreme Dairy

Le Suprême Laitier - Supreme Dairy JACOBS GOLD LIANN Intermediate Champion Ferme Jacobs JACOBS JORDAN CARMEL Reserve Intermediate Champion ferme blondin MUSTHAVEN GOLDWYN JAELYN P HM Intermediate Champion ferme blondin, Glauser & Villyvon

Le Suprême Laitier – Supreme Dairy
JACOBS GOLD LIANN
Intermediate Champion
Ferme Jacobs
JACOBS JORDAN CARMEL
Reserve Intermediate Champion
ferme blondin
MUSTHAVEN GOLDWYN JAELYN P
HM Intermediate Champion
ferme blondin, Glauser & Villyvon

MILKSOURCE SID DESIRE Junior Champion Le Suprême Laitier - Supreme Dairy Velthuis

MILKSOURCE SID DESIRE
Junior Champion
Le Suprême Laitier – Supreme Dairy
Velthuis

Milksource Sid Desire-ET (Sid) Junior Champion Velthuis Farms Ltd., ON Comestar Holiday Goldwyn (Goldwyn) Reserve Junior Champion Majestic View Genetics, Randy Connery, Rhonda Shore & Rodney Hetts, WI Jacobs Mascalese Balzi (Mascalese) HM Junior Champion Ferme Jacobs Inc., QC

Milksource Sid Desire-ET (Sid)
Junior Champion
Velthuis Farms Ltd., ON
Comestar Holiday Goldwyn (Goldwyn)
Reserve Junior Champion
Majestic View Genetics, Randy Connery, Rhonda Shore & Rodney Hetts, WI
Jacobs Mascalese Balzi (Mascalese)
HM Junior Champion
Ferme Jacobs Inc., QC

Junior Breeders Herd

1. Ferme Jacobs, QC
2 . Ferme Jean-Paul Petitclerc & Fils Inc., QC
3. Ferme Ricargi, QC
4. Ferme Sicy, QC

Summer Calf

RODEMSAY H O ANNATOLE 1st place Summer Calf Le Suprême Laitier - Supreme Dairy MANSTEVAL, RODEMSAY, SAYBECOISE

RODEMSAY H O ANNATOLE
1st place Summer Calf
Le Suprême Laitier – Supreme Dairy
MANSTEVAL, RODEMSAY, SAYBECOISE

  1. RODEMSAY H O ANNATOLE Propriété élevée, FERME MANSTEVAL INC, FERME RODEMSAY, FERME SAYBECOISE
  2. MAXIMIN BROKAW RILEY, FLEURY HOLSTEIN
  3. JACOBS HIGH OCTANE LA LIANN, FERME JACOBS INC
  4. SICY BROKAW LITCHI, FERME YVON SICARD, JULIEN SICARD
  5. BELFONTAINE DUNDEE ARIA, BELFONTAINE GENETICS INC
  6. LACWILLIAM MCCUTCHEN PRETTY, FERME CLEMENT MARCOUX & FILS
  7. THIERRY REGINALD MOONLIGHT, ELMER WEEKS, FERME INTENSE INC
  8. KENNEBEC ALONZO MADAGASCAR, FERME SS KENNEBEC
  9. ALLSTAR ALL FOR ABERCROMBIE, VELTHUIS FARMS LTD
  10. RUBIS DOORMAN LOUCY, FERME RUBIS ENRG
  11. CERPOLAIT SOLOMON COFFEE CRISP, FERME CERPOLAIT S.E.N.C
  12. JOYAL SOLIANE GOLDEN DREAMS, FERME J.M. GENDRON & FILS INC
  13. VALRICK CAPITAL GAIN CANDICE, GERALD LAVALLEE & FILS

Junior Calf

GARAY AWESOME BEAUTY 1st place Intermediate Calf Le Suprême Laitier - Supreme Dairy ALANA MCKINVEN

GARAY AWESOME BEAUTY
1st place Junior Calf
Le Suprême Laitier – Supreme Dairy
ALANA MCKINVEN

  1. GARAY AWESOME BEAUTY, ALANA MCKINVEN
  2. BELFONTAINE DOORMAN DYLAN, ANDRE DION, FERME CLEMAR S.E.N.C, ISABELLE MORIN
  3. DUHIBOU DOORMAN PRINCESS, B/O,  FERME DUHIBOU INC
  4. MILIBRO DOORMAN ROSELAKEL, FERME MILIBRO INC
  5. VELTHUIS DOORMAN BIANCA, VELTHUIS FARMS LTD
  6. JACOBS DOORMAN VELVET, FERME JACOBS INC
  7. VALRICK DOORMAN DELIMA, GERALD LAVALLEE & FILS
  8. GUYVIEW MCCUTCHEN MAGNOLIA, FERME MILIBRO INC, FERME MYNAVIA, FREDERIC DUBOIS
  9. JACOBS SOLOMON DARLING, FERME JACOBS INC
  10. RAYON DOR LOTUS CAN BE PRETTY, FERME LAITIERE RAYON D’OR INC
  11. DULYSBLANC MCCUTCHEN MANOLY, FERME DU LYS BLANC ENG
  12. GOULAIT DOORMAN ELOLA, FERME GOULAIT GINO INC
  13. PETITCLERC LOTUS SPYRO, FERME JEAN-PAUL PETITCLERC & FILS INC
  14. DESNETTE BASILIKA SOLOMON, DESNETTE HOLSTEINS
  15. GENO DOORMAN CHARLENE, FERME GENO INC
  16. DENISTIER HIGHOCTAN LYLYWHITE, DENISTIER 24113185 QUEBEC INC
  17. BELDAVID DOORMAN INTEGRA, CORINE LANDRY, MAUDE BLANCHETTE
  18. DUHIBOU DOORMAN FLORA, FERME DUHIBOU INC
  19. MARICO AIRGON LIZZY, MARCO RODRIGUE & MARIE-CLAUDE MARCOUX
  20. PREMIUM GOLD DIVINE, FRANCIS MORNEAU
  21. JOLIBOIS LIBERTÉ BROKAW, FERME ROLANDALE ENR
  22. MARICO DOORMAN VANILLE, MARCO RODRIGUE & MARIE-CLAUDE MARCOUX, MARIO KOOLEN
  23. JETSET SM LUNETTE ROSE, JETSET HOLSTEIN
  24. JANGIE MANTIC LOREABEL, FERME JANGIE ENR
  25. BERGICEL SOLOMON BEA, MARTIN BERGERON
  26. MALIC PONDE JUSTINE, FERME MALIC, PONDEROSA HOLSTEINS
  27. DURHAM ATWOOD VIOLA, FERME BEAUDOIN
  28. JOLIBOIS LIBERTY BROKAW, FERME ROLANDALE ENR
  29. ETEL TANITAS ARMANI, FERME ETEL HOLSTEIN
  30. TREFLE SHANNON DOORMAN,FERME DES TREFLES INC, FERME TOMSHIPE SENC

Intermediate Calf

OAKFIELD SOLOMON LOCO 1st place Intermediate Calf Savanah and Kolton Crack

OAKFIELD SOLOMON LOCO
1st place Intermediate Calf
Savanah and Kolton Crack

  1. OAKFIELD SOLOMON LOCO-ET, SAVANNAH & KOLTON CRACK
  2. PETITCLERC DOORMAN SYNERGY, Propriété élevée, FERME JEAN-PAUL PETITCLERC & FILS INC
  3. JACOBS ARCHRIVAL LANCOME, FERME JACOBS INC,
  4. CERPOLAIT BROKAW ANASTASIA, FERME CERPOLAIT S.E.N.C
  5. DESNETTE BREEZE DOORMAN, DESNETTE HOLSTEIN
  6. STE ODILE DOORMAN MOD ILLUSION, FERME JEAN-BAPTISTE LEPAGE & FILS INC, FERME STE. ODILE INC
  7. BROWNTOWN MARIO MARLO, BROWNTOWN FARMS LTD, GERALD HALBACH, LOOKOUT HOLSTEINS
  8. DUBEAU BROKAW MEGANE, FERME MALIC, LOUBEL HOLSTEINS INC
  9. MAROCH HIGH OCTANE BOREALE, FERME MAROCH & FILS INC
  10. COBEQUID GOLDCHIP ALEXANDRA, FERME BOULET INC, JM VALLEY HOLSTEIN, KEVEN MOFFET, PAT CONROY
  11. COBEQUID DOORMAN PIPPY, COBEQUID HOLSTEINS
  12. ROTALY ARCHRIVAL MOUSSELINE, ROCK HEBERT & NATHALIE DUMAIS
  13. JACOBS DOORMAN EMERGENCY, FERME CERPOLAIT S.E.N.C
  14. DESDEUXLACS DOORMAN KIWI, KENLEE PHILIPS
  15. GIARD IMPRESSION CRISTAL, FERME GIARD ENR
  16. JACOBS SOLOMON MACHA, FERME JACOBS INC
  17. MILIBRO DEMPSEY REINA, FERME LUGA S.E.N.C, FERME MILIBRO INC, FREDERIC DUBOIS
  18. BOISBLANC DOORMAN PARADISE, HOWARD-HAVEN HOLSTEINS
  19. COBEQUID LOTUS ALBANY, COBEQUID HOLSTEINS, DIAMOND HILL FARMS
  20. HARMALY GLD DREAMS MANIAK, FERME LUC TANGUAY, HV FARM, MATHIEU CHARTRAND & KELLY HARDY
  21. BELFONTAINE SID EVA, BELFONTAINE GENETICS INC, CARLOS SCHMIEL
  22. JACOBS GOLDEN DREAMS VIRCON, FERME JACOBS INC
  23. DUHIBOU WICKHAM PICTURE, FERME DUHIBOU INC
  24. AROLENE GOLD CHIP ELMA, FERME MAGUY NORMANDIN INC, KEVEN MOFFET, SEBASTIEN MOFFET, FERME AROLENE INC
  25. CAMPHOLS CC DOORMAN CANDY, CHARLES CAMPBELL, FERME L. CAMPBELL & FILS INC
  26. LANORMANDE DOORMAN COOKIE, FERME LANORMANDE INC
  27. PROVETAZ DOORMAN HOMYGOD, FERME JATON & GREMION ENRG
  28. FLEURY ENTAIL ROMY, FLEURY HOLSTEIN
  29. RIGHTSTAR LOTUS DALEY, RIGHTSTAR HOLSTEIN
  30. ROTALY TONKA LILYANNE, ROCK HEBERT & NATHALIE DUMAIS
  31. MAXIMIN MORNING HARMONY, FERME TOMSHIPE SENC, FERME YVES CROTEAU & FILS INC
  32. TY-D DOORMAN ATLEE, FERME MIBELSON INC
  33. CAMPHOLS ARCHRIVAL ELLEN, FERME L. CAMPBELL & FILS INC
  34. BONNIEGLEN ELUDE SARDINE, ROBERT E. MASON

Senior Calf

PETITCLERC MCCUTCHEN SKY 1st place Senior Calf Le Suprême Laitier - Supreme Dairy Ferme Petitclerc

PETITCLERC MCCUTCHEN SKY
1st place Senior Calf
Le Suprême Laitier – Supreme Dairy
Ferme Petitclerc

  1. PETITCLERC MCCUTCHEN SKY, Propriété élevée, FERME JEAN-PAUL PETITCLERC & FILS INC
  2. SICY DOORMAN BRIE,  ELMER WEEKS, FRANK A. & DIANE BORBA, HI-CALIBRE HOLSTEINS, LOOKOUT HOLSTEINS, PURPLE FEVER HOLSTEINS
  3. CERPOLAIT BEEMER ROLLING STONE,  FERME CERPOLAIT S.E.N.C
  4. BEN301 CG CHEEZIE, CREEK HOME FARMS
  5. GARAY DOORMAN ADELE, ALAIN ROBERT & CAROLINE BRETON, GASPAR FILLION
  6. LOOKOUT SID VOODOO, ARIEL GARLAND & LEE WOOD
  7. KAROLSTEIN RAINBOW GOLD CHIP, FERME KAVEN GRANDMONT INC, FREDERIC DUBOIS
  8. JACOBS DOORMAN BARCELONE, FERME JACOBS INC
  9. SICY SOLOMON LAETITIA, FERME YVON SICARD, JULIEN SICARD
  10. T-TRIPLE-T-ENT PAPARAZZI-ET, VELTHUIS FARMS LTD
  11. SICY DOORMAN BEA, FERME YVON SICARD, MATHIEU CHARTRAND & KELLY HARDY
  12. MYRIC 5G CHOW, FERME BOULET INC, MYRIC HOLSTEIN, TAILLIAGE DE SABOT GF
  13. MAROCH DOORMAN IMAGINE,FERME MAROCH & FILS INC
  14. ROYALWATER DOORMAN SPLENDID, ANDRE DION, FERME CLEMAR S.E.N.C
  15. ANDROBERGE MCCUTCHEN BRANDY, MICHEL ROBERGE
  16. AUGURE SWEETHEART GOLDCHI, ANNE-MARIE AUGER, FERME AUGURE, FERME CERPOLAIT S.E.N.
  17. KINGSWAY MCCUTCHEN COSCO, FRANCIS MORNEAU, GERALD & GERALD RAY TODD, JR, LOOKOUT HOLSTEINS
  18. MACO ADISON GOLD CHIP, MARIO CORRIVEAU
  19. CRACKHOLM DOORMAN SHERRY, SAVANNAH & KOLTON CRACK
  20. DESNETTE DESTIN MASCALESE, DESNETTE HOLSTEIN
  21. RICAGRI SID LAIKA, FERME RICAGRI INC
  22. DULYSBLANC CIVIL FELICIA, CRACKHOLM HOLSTEINS, FERME ROUVAL INC
  23. KAROLSTEIN RHONDA DOORMAN, DAVID CLICHE GENETIQUE, LAFORCE HOLSTEIN INC
  24. DESLACS DOORMAN DESIRE, DESLACS HOLSTEIN
  25. PREROSS DOORMAN ROMANCE, FERME PREROSS ENR
  26. D-RAY GOLD CHIP VERO, RIGHTSTAR HOLSTEIN
  27. ROTALY DOORMAN ASHLYNE,ROCK HEBERT & NATHALIE DUMAIS
  28. MILIBRO LOTUS KEYBBY, DESLACS HOLSTEIN, FERME MILIBRO INC, JOHN W. BUCKLEY, MARTIN VAUDREUIL, MATHIEU BLANCHET
  29. PIERRICHE GOLDWYN AURORE, FERME PIERRICHE INC
  30. MALIC WINDBROOK ELIANA, FERME MALIC
  31. MILIBRO DEMPSEY TWISTER,FERME MILIBRO INC
  32. BERGICEL DOORMAN FETIDE,MARTIN BERGERON
  33. JANGIE DOORMAN CLEONDART, FERME JANGIE ENR
  34. BERGICEL ATWOOD RAFINEE , MARTIN BERGERON
  35. TOMSHIPE ATWOOD MATHE, FERME DES TREFLES INC, FERME TOMSHIPE SENC

Summer Yearling

COMESTAR HOLIDAY GOLDWYN 1st place Summer Yearling Le Suprême Laitier - Supreme Dairy Majesticview, Connery, Shore, Hetts

COMESTAR HOLIDAY GOLDWYN
1st place Summer Yearling
Le Suprême Laitier – Supreme Dairy
Majesticview, Connery, Shore, Hetts

  1. COMESTAR HOLIDAY GOLDWYN, MAJESTIC VIEW GENETICS LLC, RANDY CONNERY, RHONDA SHORE, RODNEY HETTS
  2. JACOBS MASCALESE BALZI , Propriété élevée, FERME JACOBS INC
  3. JACOBS DOORMAN ABELLORA, FERME JACOBS INC
  4. MAROCH DOORMAN INDOU, FERME MAROCH & FILS INC
  5. PETITCLERC SID ARUBA, FERME JEAN-PAUL PETITCLERC & FILS INC
  6. RICAGRI DOORMAN LATEX, FERME RICAGRI INC
  7. AUGURE ROX DOORMAN, FERME AUGURE
  8. GODIN SONETTE DOORMAN, FERME GODIN ENR
  9. LANORMANDE DOORMAN ANNABELLE, FERME LANORMANDE INC
  10. TOLAMIKA ATWOOD LOVER, TY-D HOLSTEINS
  11. ROQUET JORDANIA DOORMAN, BARBARA PAQUET & SYLVIO RODRIGUE
  12. WINRIGHT GOLDWYN EBERLE, ELMER WEEKS, FRANK A. & DIANE BORBA, ROCKY CHRIS ALLEN, COURTNEY BUCHANAN
  13. D-RAY GOLDCHIP JAZZY, D-RAY HOLSTEIN, FERME MILIBRO INC
  14. JM VALLEY DOORMAN ADORA, FERME JENDRO INC, JM VALLEY HOLSTEIN, PAT CONROY
  15. REHOLS SID CATWOMAN, FERME REHOLS INC
  16. MALIC WINDBROOK ELIA, FERME MALIC
  17. MABEL CONTRAST ALEXI, FERME MAGUY NORMANDIN INC, FERME MYNAVIA
  18. MILIBRO GOLDCHIP VICE,  FERME LUGA S.E.N.C, FERME MILIBRO INC, FREDERIC DUBOIS
  19. DUHIBOU WINDBROOK FABIE, FERME DUHIBOU INC

Junior Yearling

MICHERET AMASOFT ACROBAT 1st place Junior Yearling Le Suprême Laitier - Supreme Dairy Ferme Micheret

MICHERET AMASOFT ACROBAT
1st place Junior Yearling
Le Suprême Laitier – Supreme Dairy
Ferme Micheret

  1. MICHERET AMASOFT ACROBAT, Propriété élevée, FERME MICHERET INC
  2. RICAGRI WINDBROOK LAWII, FERME RICAGRI INC
  3. MICHERET SANDRA ACROBAT, FERME MICHERET INC
  4. MARTINALE CONTRAST ILLUSION, ISABELLE MORIN
  5. STRANSHOME ATTIC KISSABL, AJL GENETICS
  6. JACOBS DOORMAN ARMY, FERME PREROSS ENR
  7. LIMA ABEILLE BRAZZLE , ANDRE DION, FERME CLEMAR S.E.N.C
  8. MERCURY FANTASTIQUE DOORMAN, FERME MERCURY INC
  9. PETITCLERC DOORMAN ANASTASIA, FERME JEAN-PAUL PETITCLERC & FILS INC
  10. TRENT VALLEY ATWOOD ANETT, BOLDI INC
  11. KENNEBEC FEVER SPLASH, FERME SS KENNEBEC
  12. MILIBRO FAVRE ROSELIZAGE, FERME MILIBRO INC

Intermediate Yearling

MILKSOURCE SID DESIRE 1st place Intermediate Yearling Le Suprême Laitier - Supreme Dairy Velthuis

MILKSOURCE SID DESIRE
1st place Intermediate Yearling
Le Suprême Laitier – Supreme Dairy
Velthuis

  1. MILKSOURCE SID DESIRE-ET, VELTHUIS FARMS LTD
  2. DU PETIT BOIS GD SELSY, JM VALLEY HOLSTEIN, PAT CONROY, RICHARD W. & SHANNON ALLYN, VOGUE CATTLE CO.
  3. RODEMSAY ATWOOD ANNABELLE, Propriété élevée, FERME RODEMSAY, JM VALLEY HOLSTEIN, RICHARD W. & SHANNON ALLYN
  4. PETITCLERC REGINALD FIREBIRD, FERME JEAN-PAUL PETITCLERC & FILS INC
  5. PAT-D’OURS DOORMAN GINGER, FERME PAT-D’OURS INC
  6. MADYSTAR DIAMOND CAMELOT, LAURENCE LEMIRE, LOUBEL HOLSTEINS INC, MADYSTAR HOLSTEIN, MARIE-LOUISE LEMIRE
PIERSTEIN DEMPSEY LOLLIPOP 1st place Milking Intermediate Yearling Le Suprême Laitier - Supreme Dairy Pierre Boulet

PIERSTEIN DEMPSEY LOLLIPOP
1st place Milking Intermediate Yearling
Le Suprême Laitier – Supreme Dairy
Pierre Boulet

1. (BO) PIERSTEIN DEMPSEY LOLLIPOP (DEMPSEY), PIERRE BOULET, QC
2. (BU) BONNACCUEIL MISTY BROKAW (BROKAW), A&R BOULET INC., QC
3. VIEUXZAULE GODLWYN PRADA (GOLDWYN), FERME DU VIEUX SAULE, QC
4. KAMLAKE ATWOOD BIANKA (ATWOOD), FERME KAMLAKE, QC
5. COBEQUID ATWOOD IGGY (ATWOOD), COBEQUID HOLSTEINS & DIAMOND HILL FARMS, NS

Milking Senior Yearlings

dsc02399

  1. HIGH POINT GAY IVORY, FERME GLAUSER & FILS INC
  2. DESNETTE ADELICIA IMPRESSION – meilleur pis Propriété élevée, DESNETTE HOLSTEIN
  3. VALLEYVILLE GOLDWYN BISSY, FERME FORTALE HOLSTEIN INC, PIERRE BOULET
  4. DESNETTE DELLA GOLDCHIP,DESNETTE HOLSTEIN
  5. INTENSE BROKAW RIANA, FERME LUC TANGUAY, HV FARM, MATHIEU CHARTRAND & KELLY HARDY
  6. VALE-O-SKENE GOLDWYN KARMILLA, FERME BLONDIN, HODGLYNN HOLSTEINS, JIM PHOENIX
  7. ELMBRIDGE ATWOOD ANGELINA,  FERME BLONDIN, FERME VILLYVON, T & L CATTLE LTD
  8. EASTSIDE DOUBLE CARAMEL, ELMER WEEKS, FERME JEAN-PAUL PETITCLERC & FILS INC, HI-CALIBRE HOLSTEINS
  9. DESLACS GOLDCHIP ARIANNA, DESLACS HOLSTEIN
  10. PIERSTEIN MIDASTOUCH GEOMETRIC, PIERRE BOULET
  11. ANTELIMARCK DAISY DOORMAN, FERME INTENSE INC, FERME JACOBS INC, ELMER WEEKS
  12. JOLIBOIS BETHANY CHELIOS, FERME ROLANDALE ENR
  13. JOYAL VITALE WINDBROOK, FERME J.M. GENDRON & FILS INC
  14. VINBERT HALO GOLD RING, FERME BEAUDOIN, FERME VINBERT INC
  15. DENISTIER YORICK LICORICE, DENISTIER 24113185 QUEBEC INC
  16. MILIBRO LOTUS ROSELUSTRE, FRANCIS MORNEAU
  17. FAVREAUTIERE KORAILLE, FERME FAVREAU & FILS INC
  18. FRANKSTYLE AFTERSHOCK LORI RAE, FRANKSTYLE HOLSTEIN INC
  19. KOOLAIT AFTERSHOCK ARMANY, MARIO KOOLEN, PATRICIA KOOLEN

Junior Two Year Olds

IDEE WINDBROOK LYNZI 1st place Junior Two Year Old Le Suprême Laitier - Supreme Dairy JENDRO, BORBA, JM VALLEY, ALLYN

IDEE WINDBROOK LYNZI
1st place Junior Two Year Old
Le Suprême Laitier – Supreme Dairy
JENDRO, BORBA, JM VALLEY, ALLYN

  1. IDEE WINDBROOK LYNZI – meilleur pis, FERME JENDRO INC, FRANK A. & DIANE BORBA, JM VALLEY HOLSTEIN, RICHARD W. & SHANNON ALLYN
  2. JACOBS WINDBROOK DELAY, TIM & SHARYN ABBOTT, T & L CATTLE LTD, FERME BLONDIN
  3. RAYON DOR BROKAW ABYGAELLE Propriété élevée, FERME LAITIERE RAYON D’OR INC
  4. CANCO DOORMAN MAXIMA, FERME YVON SICARD, PIERRE BOULET
  5. PIERSTEIN ATWOOD GABIGAELLE, GARY TROUP, VALE-O-SKENE HOLSTEINS
  6. JACOBS MCCUTCHEN BRITAIN, FERME JACOBS INC
  7. DESLACS GOLDWYN DELISCA, DESLACS HOLSTEIN
  8. MILIBRO BRAZZLE RHUSSI, FERME MILIBRO INC
  9. MABEL GOLD CHIP LITI,FERME MAGUY NORMANDIN INC
  10. CERPOLAIT ATWOOD JYLL, FERME CERPOLAIT S.E.N.C
  11. JACOBS WINDBROOK DANIA, FERME JACOBS INC
  12. JM VALLEY ATWOOD ABRICOT, FERME RODEMSAY, JM VALLEY HOLSTEIN, RICHARD W. & SHANNON ALLYN
  13. PETITCLERC ATWOOD ATLAS, FERME JEAN-PAUL PETITCLERC & FILS INC
  14. GHISLAIR DEMPSEY PRECIEUSE, FERME DU HAUROCHER INC
  15. COBEQUID DUDE CHARLEA, COBEQUID HOLSTEINS
  16. MILIBRO ALEX ROSELACENDER, FERME MILIBRO INC
  17. RAYON DOR AFTERSHOK MANDARINE, FERME H.P. GAGNON & FILS INC, FERME LAITIERE RAYON D’OR INC
  18. PHILIDOR SID JODY, FERME PHILIDOR INC
  19. PANINOU ATWOOD CHASSITY CHASE, FERME PANINOU S.E.N.C

Senior Two Year Olds

MUSTHAVEN GOLDWYN JAELYN P 1st place Senior Two Year Old Le Suprême Laitier - Supreme Dairy Blondin, Glauser & Villyvon

MUSTHAVEN GOLDWYN JAELYN P
1st place Senior Two Year Old
Le Suprême Laitier – Supreme Dairy
Blondin, Glauser & Villyvon

  1. MUSTHAVEN GOLDWYN JAELYN P – meilleur pis, FERME BLONDIN, FERME GLAUSER & FILS INC, FERME VILLYVON
  2. GEN-COM LAUTHORITY HAILSTYLE, BLACK FOREST FARM LTD, MARVLE HOLSTEINS
  3. JACOBS REGINALD KATE, Propriété élevée, FERME JACOBS INC
  4. JACOBS WINDBROOK AIMO, FERME JACOBS INC
  5. PIERRICHE AFTERSHOCK PAPOU, FERME PIERRICHE INC
  6. FAIRMONT DOORMAN LAURISA-ET, FERME VERT D’OR INC, KEVEN MOFFET, MIKAEL LECLERC, MYRIAM COULOMBE, PAUL-ETIENNE HUDON
  7. WHITNELL FEVER VIOLA, FERME YVON SICARD, PIERRE BOULET
  8. JACQUARD SID BAYA, FERME FORTALE HOLSTEIN INC, FERME INTENSE INC
  9. COBEQUID S LOLITA, COBEQUID HOLSTEINS, THOMAS FREDERICK GROVES
  10. MILIBRO GILLESPY ROSELILI, FERME MILIBRO INC
  11. EASTSIDE SID SEVEN UP, BLOYCE THOMPSON, DIAMOND HILL FARMS
  12. PIERSTEIN GOLD GUINESS, FRANKSTYLE HOLSTEIN INC, PIERRE BOULET
  13. DUBONLAIT WINDBROOK CHANOMI, FERME DUBONLAIT
  14. FRAELAND AFTER BASH, PIERRE BOULET
  15. MOUNT ELM SID LEYTON, JM VALLEY HOLSTEIN
  16. SWISSKESS DEMPSEY TOBLERONE, FERME DES SAUGES S.E.N.C, SWISSKESS INC

Junior Three Year Olds

JACOBS GOLD LIANN 1st place Junior Three Year Old Le Suprême Laitier - Supreme Dairy Ferme Jacobs

JACOBS GOLD LIANN
1st place Junior Three Year Old
Le Suprême Laitier – Supreme Dairy
Ferme Jacobs

  1. JACOBS GOLD LIANN – meilleur pis Propriété élevée, FERME JACOBS INC
  2. WALKERBRAE DOORMAN LOCKET, FERME BLONDIN, TIM & SHARYN ABBOTT
  3. LOYALYN DUPLEX VANESSA, CLARKVALLEY HOLSTEINS, JM VALLEY HOLSTEIN, MT. ELGIN DAIRY FARMS
  4. AL-SHAR DEMPSEY ALISON, FERME BLONDIN, FERME YVON SICARD
  5. JACOBS REGINALD RORY, FERME JACOBS INC
  6. MILIBRO SID ROSELIA, FERME MILIBRO INC
  7. DYMENTHOLM BRADNICK LOIS, FERME BLONDIN
  8. POL BUTTE MCCUTCHEN BABETTE, FERME BLONDIN, FERME FORTALE HOLSTEIN INC
  9. JACOBS JORDAN CONTRACT, FERME JACOBS INC
  10. RABUR GOLDSUN PADDOCK-ET, PIERRE BOULET
  11. FRAELAND NIPAN DELPHIA, FERME ROUVAL INC, FERME PINESTAR HOLSTEIN INC
  12. VALRICK REGINALD BIRTHDAY, GERALD LAVALLEE & FILS
  13. COBEQUID DUDE ZIPPER, COBEQUID HOLSTEINS

Senior Three Year Olds

JACOBS JORDAN CARMEL 1st place Senior Three Year Old Le Suprême Laitier - Supreme Dairy ferme blondin

JACOBS JORDAN CARMEL
1st place Senior Three Year Old
Le Suprême Laitier – Supreme Dairy
ferme blondin

  1. JACOBS JORDAN CARMEL – meilleur pis, FERME BLONDIN
  2. VERTDOR LAUTHORITY MATRIX, Propriété élevée, FERME VERT D’OR INC
  3. CANHOPE DEMPSEY BRENLYSSA, FERME JACOBS INC
  4. PIERSTEIN GOLDWYN GAETANE, PIERRE BOULET
  5. PIERSTEIN DEMSPEY RUBIETTE, A. & R. BOULET INC, FERME BOULET INC, PIERRE BOULET
  6. JOLIBOIS LOLLY WINDHAMMER, FERME ROLANDALE ENR
  7. COBEQUID JERMEY CRIMSON, COBEQUID HOLSTEINS
  8. BARDALE DEMPSEY BRODY, EXPECTATIONS HOLSTEINS
  9. DESPERLE BRITANNY SID, FERME SEJOUR INC
  10. CHAILOW WINDBROOK LORIANNE, FERME GIARD ENR
  11. MORNITAL DEMPSEY MAYKA, FRANCIS MORNEAU, LOOKOUT HOLSTEINS
  12. ERNEST-ANTHONY SCP ANGELICA, FERME BLONDIN, FERME FORTALE HOLSTEIN INC, FERME LAITIERE RAYON D’OR INC
  13. PETITCLERC GOLDCHIP SIERRA, FERME JEAN-PAUL PETITCLERC & FILS INC
  14. MS DANA EPIC DOT-ET, CRACKHOLM HOLSTEINS
  15. MARBRI WINDHAMMER BELLADONNA, JOCELYN CÔTÉ, EDMOND PETIT
  16. MILIBRO BRAXTON ROSELIZA, FERME MILIBRO INC
  17. WEDGWOOD MISS PRESENCE, FRANKSTYLE HOLSTEIN INC
  18. GHISLAIR IOTA ROSELINA, FERME DU HAUROCHER INC
  19. GARAY DELETE LADYBIE , FERME CERPOLAIT S.E.N.C

Four Year Olds

JACOBS FEVER CAEL 1st place Four Year Old Le Suprême Laitier - Supreme Dairy Ferme Jacobs

JACOBS FEVER CAEL
1st place Four Year Old
Le Suprême Laitier – Supreme Dairy
Ferme Jacobs

  1. JACOBS FEVER CAEL  – meilleur pis Propriété élevée, FERME JACOBS INC
  2. ROBELLA GOLDWYN EDGELEY, FERME JEAN-PAUL PETITCLERC & FILS INC
  3. BERGEROY SID AMBELLE, BERGEROY HOLSTEIN INC
  4. JACOBS LAUTHORITY LOANA, FERME JACOBS INC
  5. ELMCROFT ATTIC RETA, CLARK W. WOODMANSEE III, FERME BLONDIN, FERME VILLYVON, ST JACOBS ABC INC
  6. BERGEROY SID AMBELIA, BERGEROY HOLSTEIN INC
  7. EXTONDALE WINDBROOK IVA, FRANCIS MORNEAU
  8. JACOBS GOLDWYN ALLELUIA, FERME JACOBS INC
  9. WEEKSDALE CASINO KNOCKOUT, ELMER WEEKS
  10. MASSICO WINBROOK CHARLY, FERME JEAN-PAUL PETITCLERC & FILS INC
  11. CONTINENTAL GOLD LINDIE, BLOYCE THOMPSON, DIAMOND HILL FARMS
  12. COBEQUID SANCHEZ OLIVIA, COBEQUID HOLSTEINS, FERME AROLENE INC
  13. VALRICK CHARLIE MELODIE, GERALD LAVALLEE & FILS
  14. DYMENTHOLM LEXIS LAVEISHA, FERME J.P. POULIN & FILS
  15. PIERRICHE SEAVER POUPA, FERME PIERRICHE INC
  16. TOMSHIPE MARIO VIOLARIE, FERME TOMSHIPE SENC

Five Year Olds

HOLSBEC GOLDWYN PAULA 1st place Five Year Old Le Suprême Laitier - Supreme Dairy RAYON D'OR & MARYCLERC

HOLSBEC GOLDWYN PAULA
1st place Five Year Old
Le Suprême Laitier – Supreme Dairy
RAYON D’OR & MARYCLERC

  1. HOLSBEC GOLDWYN PAULA – meilleur pis, FERME LAITIERE RAYON D’OR INC, FERME MARYCLERC INC
  2. DROLIE SID EXTASE, Propriété élevée, DROLET & FILS
  3. PETITCLERC ALEXANDER AMYCALE, FERME JEAN-PAUL PETITCLERC & FILS INC
  4. BERGEROY SEAVER CARTER, BERGEROY HOLSTEIN INC
  5. MILIBRO ROY ROSELAY, FERME DU BIRON INC, FERME MILIBRO INC, MAXIME MONTPLAISIR
  6. JOLIBOIS DELPHINE ATWOOD, FERME ROLANDALE ENR
  7. TOMSHIPE LINEAR FANCIA, FERME TOMSHIPE SENC
  8. COBEQUID ATWOOD THISTLE, COBEQUID HOLSTEINS

Mature Cows

JOLIBOIS LORINE ATWOOD 1st place Mature Cow Le Suprême Laitier - Supreme Dairy Rolandale

JOLIBOIS LORINE ATWOOD
1st place Mature Cow
Le Suprême Laitier – Supreme Dairy
Rolandale

  1. JOLIBOIS LORINE ATWOOD – meilleur pis Propriété élevée, FERME ROLANDALE ENR
  2. VALE-O-SKENE PURE GOLD ABIGAIL, VALE-O-SKENE HOLSTEINS
  3. CORADIE GOLDWYN MIGANE, FERME LAITIERE RAYON D’OR INC, FERME MARYCLERC INC
  4. BERGEROY GOLDWYN LANIK, BERGEROY HOLSTEIN INC
  5. NATHPORT TIDAL GOLDWYN SEREAL, FERME DES SAUGES S.E.N.C

Lifetime Production

dsc03004

  1. LOYALYN GOLDWYN JUNE – meilleur pis -DIAMOND GENETICS AUSTRALIA, KEVIN JAY DOEBERIENER, PIERRE BOULET
  2. JACOBS MINISTER AIMA -Propriété élevée – FERME JACOBS INC
  3. RAYON DOR GOLDWYN ADONIAL, FERME LAITIERE RAYON D’OR INC
  4. MILIBRO ROSEPLEX KELLSY, FERME MILIBRO INC
  5. COBEQUID JAMES SUMMER, COBEQUID HOLSTEINS, LOOKOUT HOLSTEINS, MARK BUTZ