meta International Milking Shorthorn Show 2018 :: The Bullvine - The Dairy Information You Want To Know When You Need It

International Milking Shorthorn Show 2018


Date: October 2nd 2018
Judge: Brian Behnke

Maple Fudge Of 12 Oaks, owned by Colton and Ashley Brandel of Lake Mills, Wis. was named Grand Champion Female in the International Milking Shorthorn Show at World Dairy Expo® on October 3. Fudge has been the reigning Grand Champion of the International Junior Milking Shorthorn Show since 2016 and finally topped the International Milking Shorthorn Show this year. Fudge also won Senior Champion Female and received the $1,000 Udder Comfort Grand Champion Cash Award. Kuszmar Mega Lely-62, owned by John P. and Marjorie Kuszlyz of Batavia, New York, was awarded Reserve Grand Champion Female and Reserve Senior Champion Female titles.

Intermediate Champion of the International Milking Shorthorn Show and recipient of an ovum pick-up compliments of Vytelle LLC, is Corstar Presto Mango P-EXP, owned by Cory and Kristen Salzl of Litchfield, Minn. The Salzls also exhibited Corstar Presto Lulu-ET, the Reserve Intermediate Champion.

Taking home the Junior Champion title was Innisfail-Wo Julius Lucy owned by Jeffery McKissick and Mike Uber of New Castle, Pa. Winning Reserve Junior Champion was KnH Endres Zeus Legendary owned by Mikayla Endres from Lone Rock, Wis.

Maple Fudge of 12 Oaks was named Grand Champion and Senior Champion of the International Junior Milking Shorthorn Show on Wednesday, October 3 at World Dairy Expo®. Owned by Colton and Ashley Brandel of Lake Mills Wis., she earned $500 Udder Comfort Grand Champion Award and the Lillian & Keith King and Jim King Grand Champion Junior Show Award for the third year in a row. Maple Fudge was the winning Junior Entry from the Four-Year-Old Cow class. Reserve Grand Champion and Intermediate Champion of the International Junior Milking Shorthorn Show went to Lazy M PS LadyLump Exp-ET, owned by Scotty Young and Brett Groebner of Monroe, Wis. She received the Lillian & Keith King and Jim King Reserve Grand Champion Junior Show Award.

The Reserve Intermediate Champion Female of the International Junior Milking Shorthorn Show was the winning Junior entry from the Junior Three-Year-Old Cow class, Heavenly Creampuff was shown by Johnathon A Clark of Cornish, N.H. The Reserve Senior Champion of the International Junior Milking Shorthorn Show went to Halpins Baby Ruth exhibited by Taylor Graves of Danville, Ky.

KnH Endres Zeus Legendary and Designer Genes Butterqueen were selected as Junior Champion and Reserve Junior Champion of the International Junior Milking Shorthorn Show, respectively. Mikayla Endres, from Lone Rock, Wis., led KnH Endres Zeus Legendary to victory in the Fall Yearling Heifer class, and Kara Yannesse of Edinburg, PA. exhibited Butterqueen, the first place Winter Yearling Heifer.

Official Judge Brian Behnke, Albany, Wis. and Carla Stetzer, Alma Center, Wis., associate judge, placed 218 entries. 

Senior and Grand Champion Female: Maple Fudge Of 12 Oaks, Colton & Ashley Brandel, Lake Mills, WI
Reserve Senior and Reserve Grand Champion Female: Kuszmar Mega Lely-62, John P. and Marjorie Kuszlyk, Batavia, NY 

  
Grand Champion Female of the Junior Show: Maple Fudge Of 12 Oaks, Colton & Ashley Brandel, Lake Mills, WI    
Reserve Grand Champion Female of the Junior Show: Lazy M PS LadyLump Exp-ET, Scotty Young and Brett Groebner, Monroe, WI 

Senior Champion Female of the Junior Show: Maple Fudge Of 12 Oaks, Colton & Ashley Brandel, Lake Mills, WI
Reserve Senior Champion Female of the Junior Show: Halpins Baby Ruth, Taylor Graves, Danville, KY

Intermediate Champion Female: Corstar Presto Mango P-EXP, Cory & Kristen Salzl, Litchfield, MN
Reserve Intermediate Champion Female: Corstar Presto Lulu-ET, Cory & Kristen Salzl, Litchfield, MN

Intermediate Champion Female of the Junior Show: Lazy M PS LadyLump Exp-ET, Scotty Young and Brett Groebner, Monroe, WI
Reserve Intermediate Champion of the Junior Show: Heavenly Creampuff, Johnathon A Clark, Cornish, NH 

Junior Champion of Open Show: Innisfail-Wo Julius Lucy exhibited by Jeffrey McKissick & Mike Uber, New Castle, PA
Reserve Junior Champion of Open Show: KnH Endres Zeus Legendary exhibited by Mikayla Endres, Lone Rock, WI

 
Junior Champion of Junior Show: KnH Endres Zeus Legendary exhibited by Mikayla Endres, Lone Rock, WI
Reserve Junior Champion of Junior Show: Designer Genes Butterqueen exhibited by Kara Yannesse, Edinburg, PA

Spring Calf

Pl Jr B&O Entry Name Owner Location B&O
1 1 1 1354 Maunesha Creek Made In Mexico Mena Schmitt Sun Prairie, WI Y
2     1341 Topp-View Blaine Aim High-EXP Aubree Topp Botkins, OH Y
3     1346 Henkessen Rylt Stiletto Matt Henkes Luana, IA Y
4     1330 Gibbs Pirelli Calabasas-EXP Joe Gibbs Epworth, IA Y
5     1326 Lazy M Cyclone Danali-ET Lazy M Farm LLC – Michael & Herman Maier Stitzer, WI Y
6     1344 Elron Zeus Wren-EXP-ET Elron Farms Lost Nation, IA Y
7 2   1353 Lazy M Patriot Ester-TW Jonah Enke Milton, WI N
8 3   1333 Hard Core Ricochet Silhouette Mikayla Endres Lone Rock, WI N
9     1334 JLJ Ms Romeo Cherry Crush Julie Aves and Jason & Linda Swanson Garden Prairie, IL Y
10     1343 Elite HP Fancy Fire-ET Peter Vail and Hillpoint Partners Cross Plains, WI Y
11 4   1350 W-Pine Grove Anecdote Athena Randy Winch and Matthew Wesley Of Winch’s Pine Grove Farms Fennimore, WI Y
12 5   1331 Gin-Val Patriot Creampie Johnathon A Clark Cornish, NH Y
13 6   1324 Heavenly Mega Cutie Pie-ET Scotty Young and Brett Groebner Monroe, WI Y
14     1347 Lazy M Ironman Layla-ET-P Mike Gregory Harvard, IL N
15     1325 Trilow Othello Lucky-ET Tristen and Willow Upchurch And Larry Tobin Tulare, CA Y
16     1327 JLJ Ms Romeo Carrera-EXP Julie Aves and Jason & Linda Swanson Garden Prairie, IL Y
17     1323 Na-Mor-Dale Justice Ila-EXP-ET Evelyn Kliebenstein Darlington, WI Y
18     1352 Halpins Premium Wicket Colt or Owen Halpin of Halpin Farms Buckingham, IL Y
19     1338 Twilite STU Flame-EXP Kiersten Lattire of Lattire’s Twilite Farm Lawrenceburg, IN Y
20     1348 Mad-M Presto Calypso Michelle Krueger Seymour, WI Y
21 7   1340 Cherrywood Raider Ready Jack Achen Of Cherrywood Farm Lakin, KS Y
22     1332 Storytown Huckle Zara William J Solberg Oregon, WI Y
23     2990 Hall’s ST Thunderlighting-Ext Gene Hall Cushing, OK Y
24 8   1342 Wall-St Patriot Amanda-EXP-ET Mary Sweeney Bergen, NY N
25     1345 Heavenly Badger Lindsay Madison Mae Gudex of Easter Brook Brownsville, WI N
26     1349 Mapleton Vly Casey Gala Mapleton Valley Farms LLC Oconomowoc, WI Y
27     1328 Pine-Valley Warpaint Zala-EXP Jessica James Mineral Point, WI Y
28     1320 Easter Brook Just Rhyann-EXP Easter Brook Juneau, WI Y
 
Pl Jr B&O Entry Name Owner Location B&O
1 1 1 1439 Heavenly Lilac-EXP Scotty Young and Brett Groebner Monroe, WI Y
2 2   1440 Heavenly Badgers Clam Scotty Young and Brett Groebner Monroe, WI Y
3     1444 Hard Core Dutch Rico-ET Chriselle Fisher New Enterprise, PA Y
4 3   1441 Lazy M Jekyll Arizona TJ Wingert Kent, IL N
5     1420 Elite Hp Blast Peter Vail & Hillpoint Partners Englewood, FL Y
6 4   1427 Lazy M Rr Bianca-EXP Trenton & Heath Hammerand Epworth, IA N
7 5   1428 JDH Blaine Moola-EXP-ET Julia Heiman Neillsville, WI Y
8     1438 GMC P Pete Reeses Pieces Brooke & Lindsey Clark Of Gmc Farm Cornish Flat, NH Y
9     1436 Hard Core Lad Rex-EXP-ET Mike Gregory Harvard, IL N
10 6   1445 EliteHP Perfect Firefly-EXP-ET Jacob C Fisher Warner, NH N
11 7   1442 Cherrywood Presto Lady-EXP Nicholas John Achen Of Cherrywood Farm Lakin, KS Y
12 8   1443 Elite HP Firedancer L: Jaydyn J Insiminger, O: Peter Vail & Hillpoint Englewood, FL Y
13     1418 Weissway OC Breezy Bessie Jo Aubree, Aiden & Alaina Topp Botkins, OH N
14 9   1419 Hasheiders Blushing Rose Elizabeth Hasheider Sauk City, WI N
15 10   1424 Hasheiders Titan Redhot Colby Hasheider Sauk City, WI Y
16 11   1431 Benter Velvet Violet Ryan Benter and Charlie & Will Haakman Brownstown, IN Y
17     1435 Mapleton Vly LT Cooper-ET Mapleton Valley Farms LLC Oconomowoc, WI Y
18     1433 Na-Mor-Dale Clancy Lorelei-ET Evelyn Kliebenstein Darlington, WI Y
19     1421 Circle B Lilac-EXP-P Matthew Borchardt Caledonia, IL Y
20     1425 Pine-Valley Presto Camille Jason & Leah James Mineral Point, WI Y
21     1426 Twilite-CT Lott 259 Arabella Kiersten Lattire of Lattire’s Twilite Farm Lawrenceburg, IN N
22     1430 Thunderhead Mississippi Mud Jamie Wilson Antigo, WI Y
23     1429 Thunderhead Lady Liberty Jamie Wilson Antigo, WI Y

Spring Yearling

Pl Jr B&O Entry Name Owner Location B&O
1     1451 Innisfail-Wo Julius Lucy Jeffrey McKissick & Mike Uber New Castle, PA N
2   1 1462 Elron Zeus Whitney-EXP-ET Elron Farms Lost Nation, IA Y
3     1455 Hills-Acre Ryl Kisses Kara-EXP Dylan Reed Vandalia, IL N
4 1   1452 Hard Core Ironman Rae-ET Mena Schmitt Sun Prairie, WI N
5 2   1458 Heavenly Badgers Icebreaker Kenzie Emery and Noah Heine Sullivan, WI N
6     1459 Lazy M Girls Gone Wild-EXP-ET Lazy M Farm LLC – Michael & Herman Maier Stitzer, WI Y
7     1465 Lazy M Casey Elsa Lazy M Farm LLC – Michael & Herman Maier Stitzer, WI Y
8     1449 Stone-Huel Conrad Lilly-EXP-TW Kasey Clanton and Emmet Schomaker Mulberry Grove, IL N
9     1450 Stone-Huel Conrad Lolly-EXP-TW Kasey Clanton and Emmet Schomaker Mulberry Grove, IL N
10     1460 Pine-Valley Patriot Zaza-EXP Jessica James Mineral Point, WI Y
11     1453 Heavenly Pumpkin-EXP-ET Madison Mae Gudex of Easter Brook Brownsville, WI N
12 3   1461 Cherrywood Special Sauce-EXP Nicholas & John Achen Of Cherrywood Lakin, KS Y
13 4   1454 Heavenly Peppermint-EXP-ET Scotty Young and Brett Groebner Monroe, WI Y
14 5   1464 Heavenly Badgers All In Trenton Hammerand Epworth, IA N
15 6   1463 Gin-Val Rr Zues Creamsicle Johnathon A Clark Cornish, NH Y

Winter Yearling

 

Pl Jr B&O Entry Name Owner Location B&O
1 1 1 1469 Designer Genes Butterqueen Kara Yannesse Edinburg, PA Y
2     1476 Wide Open Zeus Chalice Maddy Mahlum and Matt Opland Mindoro, WI N
3 2   1473 Heavenly Zest Scotty Young and Brett Groebner Monroe, WI Y
4     1475 Halpins MM Mischievious-EXP-ET Colt or Owen Halpin of Halpin Farms Buckingham, IL Y
5     1471 Mapleton Vly Spark Ember Randy Winch and WMSBA Fennimore, WI N
6 3   1470 Lazy M Cyclone Java-ET Cassandra Clark Cornish, NH N
7     1472 Elron Zeus Whitley-EXP-ET Elron Farms, C & C Genetics, Philip Haulk Lost Nation, IA Y
8 4   1466 C-Jaiz Blaine Zephora-EXP Abigail Wratten Oriskany Falls, NY Y
9     1467 NT Lir Lady Luck-EXP Mikes-Dar Farm & Kingsdale Farm Harvard, IL N

Fall Yearling

 

Pl Jr B&O Entry Name Owner Location B&O
1 1 1 1477 KnH Endres Zeus Legendary Mikayla Endres Lone Rock, WI Y
2 2   1478 Breezy Ridge Trixie Rachel Hefel Epworth, IA Y
3     1482 Lazy M Cyclone Lara-ET Brian & Traci Neely Utica, PA N
4     1481 Hard Core Premium Robin-EXP-ET Keith & Donnette Fisher of Hard Core Farm New Enterprise, PA Y
5     1486 Homestead CT Cutie IV C&C Genetics, Chris Udelhoven and Catie Lang Lancaster, WI N
6     1480 Larkan Blaine Salty Suton Paulson Arlington, WI N
7 3   1479 Paulson Farms Grace-TW Morgan Paulson Atwater, MN Y
8     1485 Lazy M Cyclone Luau-ET Michael & Herman Maier & Jade Jensen Of Lazy M Farm Stitzer, WI Y

Yearling in Milk

Pl Jr B&O Udd Entry Name Owner Location B&O
1 1   1 1501 Lazy M Greek Latoya-EXP-ET Delaney Kamps Stitzer, WI N
2   1   1502 Crimson Fever Gia Crimson Fever Cattle Austin, MN Y
3       1506 GMC-W-V Princeton Skyway Greg & Marcia Clark, Doug Wherry, Keith VanCamp Cornish Flat, NH Y
4       1507 Lazy M Zues Glassy-EXP-TW Dan Maier Stitzer, WI Y
5       1503 Hard Core Perfect Renette-EXP Chriselle Fisher New Enterprise, PA Y
6       1504 Homestead Casey’s Sadie Arne L. Poser New York Mills, MN Y
 

Futurity

Pl Udd Entry Name Owner Location B&O
1   1514 North Stars Siracha Pederson, Christopher & Sarah Rhoades Greenville, OH N
2   1517 Lazy M Pirelli Girlcrush-EXP-ET Lazy M Farm LLC – Michael & Herman Maier Stitzer, WI Y
3   1512 Mapleton Vly Mudslinger Calise Mapleton Valley Farms LLC Oconomowoc, WI Y
4   1510 Rose Lane Presto Spice Wyatt Navis Waupun, WI Y
5   1520 Easter Brook Madd About U-EXP Easter Brook Juneau, WI Y
6   1519 Thunderhead Greek Malibu-EXP Jamie Wilson Antigo, WI Y
7   1518 Kundes Golden Fan Judith Deb Wilson Antigo, WI N

 

Junior Two Year Olds

Pl Jr B&O Udd Entry Name Owner Location B&O
1     1 1551 Ridale Sumthin Special-EXP-ET Ridale Genetics and TJ Wingert Worthington, MA N
2       1544 Topp-View Presto Alexa-EXP Iager, Amy and Katie Kearns Woodsboro, MD N
3   1   1529 Hard Core Snoopy Firebrick-EXP Keith & Donnette Fisher of Hard Core Farm New Enterprise, PA Y
4       1530 Pine-Valley P Junebug-EXP Jessica James Mineral Point, WI Y
5       1541 Hard Core Lad Silky-EXP-ET Mike Gregory Harvard, IL N
6       1543 Halpins MM RB Margarita-EXP-ET Owen Halpin of Halpin Farms Kempton, IL Y
7       1526 Lazy M Lothario Lizzie-ET Lazy M Farm LLC – Michael & Herman Maier Stitzer, WI Y
8 1     1547 North Stars Siracha Pederson, Christopher & Sarah Rhoades Greenville, OH N
9       1539 Hard Core Lad Survivor-EXP-ET Keith & Donnette Fisher of Hard Core Farm New Enterprise, PA Y
10       1542 Hard Core Rebel Rhapsody-ET Peter Vail and Mike & Linda Hellenbrand Engelwood, FL N
11       1535 Mapleton Vly Mudslinger Calise Mapleton Valley Farms LLC Oconomowoc, WI Y
12 2     1522 Rose Lane Presto Spice Wyatt Navis Waupun, WI Y
13       1537 Schwende BL Jay C Skittles Schwendimann Farms Hartford, WI Y
14       1524 Innisfail DL Edda 101-EXP Anthony L Poser New York Mills, MN N
15 3     1538 Cherrywood Kateri-EXP Nicholas John Achen Of Cherrywood Farm Lakin, KS Y
16 4     1548 Green Knoll ER Penny Robert Lang McGregor, IA Y
17       1540 Ourway Liriano Alisha 14th EXP Jamie Wilson Antigo, WI N
18 5     1523 Lands-Brook Chanel-EXP-TW Noah Heine Helenville, WI N

Senior Two Year Olds

Pl Jr B&O Prod Udd Entry Name Owner Location B&O
1 1     1 2993 Lazy M PS LadyLump Exp-ET Scotty Young and Brett Groebner Monroe, WI N
2   1     1552 B&B Fairys Magic Matthew Baxter Of Baxter’s Nev’r Idle Farm Newman, IL Y
3         1554 GMC Princeton Leona Greg & Marcia Clark Cornish Flat, NH Y
4         1555 Homestead Caseys Lady L Scott Wolf and Jeremy Kinslow Epworth, IA N
5         2992 Gold Mine G ST Beverly 298-EXP Brooke Morgan Clark of GMC Farm Cornish Flat, NH N
6     1   1568 Kuszmar SR Primrose Siggy-96 Peter Vail & Hillpoint Partners Englewood, FL N
7 2       1556 Valley View Oakleigh 2390-EXP Brittany Crawley Gravette, AR Y
8         1559 Lazy M Pirelli Girlcrush-EXP-ET Lazy M Farm LLC – Michael & Herman Maier Stitzer, WI Y
9         1553 Halpins MM Robin Magical-EXP Colt or Owen Halpin of Halpin Farms Buckingham, IL Y
10 3       1566 NT Zeus Lady Zaza Elizabeth Thyen of Nix-Thyen Grove City, MN Y
11         1563 Homestead A Melody-P Arne L. Poser New York Mills, MN Y
12         1560 Kundes Golden Fan Judith Deb Wilson Antigo, WI N
13         1561 Thunderhead Greek Malibu-EXP Jamie Wilson Antigo, WI Y

 

Junior Three Year Olds

Pl Jr B&O Prod Udd Entry Name Owner Location B&O
1   1   1 1569 Corstar Presto Mango P-EXP Cory & Kristen Salzl Litchfield, MN Y
2         1580 Corstar Presto Lulu-ET Cory & Kristen Salzl Litchfield, MN Y
3 1       1577 Heavenly Creampuff Johnathon A Clark Cornish, NH N
4         1571 Kuszmar Muddy Rose-86 Peter Vail and Mike & Linda Hellenbrand Engelwood, FL N
5         1579 Windswept Farm Dutch Adalaide Jodi Holt & Hard Core Farm New Enterprise, PA N
6     1   1572 Lazy M Pirelli Zoe-EXP Lazy M Farm LLC – Michael & Herman Maier Stitzer, WI Y
7 2       1578 MPS Famous Penny 211-EXP Clayton Schwendimann Hartford, WI N
8         1575 Lazy M Clancy Georgia Lazy M Farm LLC – Michael & Herman Maier Stitzer, WI Y
9         1574 Homestead Pete’s Mercy Arne L. Poser New York Mills, MN Y
10         1576 Hard Core Rr Fireburst-EXP-ET Keith & Donnette Fisher of Hard Core Farm New Enterprise, PA Y

 

Senior Three Year Olds

Pl Jr B&O Prod Udd Entry Name Owner Location B&O
1   1   1 1589 BDF Madness Marsha Dallas Butts of B-D-F Farms Cory, IN Y
2     1   1582 Trilow Zeus Lala-ET Tristen & Willow Upchurch and Susan Lee Tulare, CA Y
3 1       1583 Mar-Leigh Presto Juliet EXP Mary Sweeney Bergen, NY Y
4         1587 Mapleton Vly Perfect Recall Thomas & Keely Agnew of Mapleton Valley Farms Oconomowoc, WI Y
5 2       1586 Holy-Ayr Mud Christiee Noah Heine Helenville, WI Y

Four Year Olds

Pl Jr B&O Prod Udd Entry Name Owner Location B&O
1 1   1 1 1594 Maple Fudge Of 12 Oaks Colton & Ashley Brandel Lake Mills, WI N
2   1     1590 Kuszmar Mega Lely-62 John P. and Marjorie Kuszlyk Batavia, NY Y
3         1591 Corstar PVF Lovespell-EXP Jason & Leah James Mineral Point, WI N
4         1593 Ridale Royal Sahara-ET Ryan J. Rida Worthington, MA Y
5         1600 Halpins Rudy Amy Halpin Of Halpin Farms Kempton, IL Y
6         1599 Pine-Valley Jekyll LaCrescent Corey Lien Brooklyn, WI N
7 2       1595 BDF Polaris Abbi Taylor Graves Danville, KY N
8         1592 Kolaske Farms Mslinger Kira David Koss and Jason Steinlage Epworth, IA N
9         1601 Lazy M Pirelli Got It-EXP Lazy M Farm LLC – Michael & Herman Maier Stitzer, WI Y
10         1597 Aragorn Bailjumper-EXP Aragorn Farm Bolivar, MO Y
11 3       1596 Bok Presto Riggs Robin Cameron Allen Stitzer, WI N

Five Year Olds

Pl Jr B&O Prod Udd Entry Name Owner Location B&O
1 1     1 1605 Halpins Baby Ruth Taylor Graves Danville, KY N
2   1     1611 Elron Willow-ET Halie Gruenwald Lost Nation, IA Y
3     1   1603 Innisfail St Stella 329-EXP Matt Henkes Luana, IA N
4 2       1607 Mysha Heavenly Newsbreak Scotty Young and Brett Groebner Monroe, WI N
5         1602 North Stars Sparklers Jam Jazz Syndicate, R. Johnson, C. Will, North Stars Genetics Braham, MN Y
6         1609 Elron Nitro Wow Elron Farms Lost Nation, IA Y
7         1608 HC-HP Frolic Dixie-ET Keith & Donnette Fisher of Hard Core Farm New Enterprise, PA Y
8         1612 Ourway Logic Alisha 11th Dillon Lien Brooklyn, WI Y
9         1604 Renn-Lee Mudslinger Zazz Michelle Upchurch and Susan Lee Tulare, CA Y

Aged Cows

Pl Jr B&O Prod Udd Entry Name Owner Location B&O
1   1     1614 Elron Megadeth Waveland-EXP-ET Elron Farms Lost Nation, IA Y
2       1 1619 Heavenly Betty-EXP Ryan J. Rida Worthington, MA N
3         1613 Hard Core O’Raely-ET Chriselle Fisher New Enterprise, PA Y
4     1   1615 HC-HP Red Rob Fireball-EXP-ET Peter Vail & Hillpoint Partners Englewood, FL N
5         1618 Homestead S.S. Maggie-Mae Arne L. Poser New York Mills, MN Y
6         1624 North Stars Slingin Poptart North Star Milking Shorthorns Braham, MN Y

 

Lifetime Merit Cow

Pl Jr B&O Prod Udd Entry Name Owner Location B&O
1   1 1 1 1621 Corstar Lovely Lady-EXP-ET Cory & Kristen Salzl Litchfield, MN Y
2         1623 Kuszmar Arkansas Mud-EXP Steven W. Kuszlyk Batavia, NY Y
3 1       1625 Hard Core Othello Sunbeam-ET Wyatt Navis Waupun, WI N

Send this to a friend