Judge: M. Jocelyn Nault

BBM CP CANDY-RED Grand Champion

BBM CP CANDY-RED
Grand Champion

BBM CP CANDY-RED Grand Champion Ferme Lattiere Rayon D'or DESLEC TOUCHDOWN EM RED Reserve Grand Champion Deslac Holsteins COTOPIERRE SYMPATICO FIOLA RED HM Grand Champion Ferme St. Pierre & Fils

BBM CP CANDY-RED
Grand Champion
Ferme Lattiere Rayon D’or
DESLEC TOUCHDOWN EM RED
Reserve Grand Champion
Deslac Holsteins
COTOPIERRE SYMPATICO FIOLA RED
HM Grand Champion
Ferme St. Pierre & Fils

GRAND CHAMPION / GRANDE CHAMPIONNE: BBM CP CANDY-RED (COLT P RED), FERME LAITIÈRE RAYON D’OR
RESERVE GRAND CHAMPION / GRANDE CHAMPIONNE DE RÉSERVE: DESLACS TOUCHDOWN EM RED (TOUCHDOWN-RED), DESLACS HOLSTEIN
HM GRAND CHAMPION / MH GRANDE CHAMPIONNE: COTOPIERRE SYMPATICO FIOLA RED (SYMPATICO), FERME ST-PIERRE & FILS

COTOPIERRE SYMPATICO FIOLA RED Intermediate Champion Ferme St. Pierre & Fils MICHERET WELRA BREWIN RED Reserve Intermediate Champion Ferme Micheret CLOPI INFRAROUGE SARASPOT HM Intermediate Champion Ferme Clopi

COTOPIERRE SYMPATICO FIOLA RED
Intermediate Champion
Ferme St. Pierre & Fils
MICHERET WELRA BREWIN RED
Reserve Intermediate Champion
Ferme Micheret
CLOPI INFRAROUGE SARASPOT
HM Intermediate Champion
Ferme Clopi

INTERMEDIATE CHAMPION / CHAMPIONNAT INTERMÉDIAIRE: COTOPIERRE SYMPATICO FIOLA RED (SYMPATICO), FERME ST-PIERRE & FILS
RESERVE INTERMEDIATE CHAMPION / CHAMPIONNE INTERMÉDIAIRE DE RÉSERVE: MICHERET VELRA BREWIN RED (BREWIN), FERME MICHERET
HM INTERMEDIATE CHAMPION / MH INTERMÉDIAIRE: CLOPI INFRAROUGE SARASPOT (INFRAROUGE), FERME CLOPI

ETEL LILI HEZTRY RED Junior Champion Ferme ETEL JOLIBOIS FLORENCE LOTUS Reserve Junior Champion Ferme Rolandale LAROCHELLE ABSOLUTE SISSI HM Junior Champion Ferme Larochelle

ETEL LILI HEZTRY RED
Junior Champion
Ferme ETEL
JOLIBOIS FLORENCE LOTUS
Reserve Junior Champion
Ferme Rolandale
LAROCHELLE ABSOLUTE SISSI
HM Junior Champion
Ferme Larochelle

JUNIOR CHAMPION / CHAMPIONNE JUNIOR
ETEL LILI HEZTRY RED (HEZTRY), FERME ETEL HOLSTEIN
RESERVE JUNIOR CHAMPION / CHAMPIONNE JUNIOR DE RÉSERVE
JOLIBOIS FLORENCE LOTUS (LOTUS), FERME ROLANDALE
HM JUNIOR CHAMPION / MH JUNIOR
LAROCHELLE ABSOLUTE SISSI (ABSOLUTE), FERME GMS LAROCHELLE

INTERMEDIATE CALF / GÉNISSE INTERMÉDIAIRE (4)

RANCHDALE ADDIC CHILI PEPPER 1st place Intermediate Calf

RANCHDALE ADDIC CHILI PEPPER
1st place Intermediate Calf

1. RANCHDALE ADDIC CHILI PEPPER (ADDICTION P RED), LOOKOUT HOLSTEINS, MARTIN LIETCHTI
2. (BO) LAROCHELLE PITBULL SONIC (PITBULL), FERME GMS LAROCHELLE
3. PREMIUM MR TOP CASSY (MR TOP), FRANCIS MORNEAU
4. ETEL TAM REDLINER RED (REDLINER), FERME ETEL HOLSTEIN

SENIOR CALF / GÉNISSE SENIOR (7)

JOLIBOIS FLORENCE LOTUS 1st place Senior Calf

JOLIBOIS FLORENCE LOTUS
1st place Senior Calf

1. (BO) JOLIBOIS FLORENCE LOTUS (LOTUS), FERME ROLANDALE
2. MOUNT ELM DEFIANT KALEIDOSCOPE (DEFIANT), NEIL & RYAN ANDERSON
3. LEGEND-MAKER LOTUS GIGGLES (LOTUS), JEFF STEPHENS
4. LAROCHELLE ARTIE SNOOKIE (ARTIE-RED), FERME GMS LAROCHELLE
5. THIERRY ATTICO REDSKIN (ATTICO-RED), THIERRY HOLSTEIN

SUMMER YEARLING / 1 AN ÉTÉ (4)

LAROCHELLE ABSOLUTE SISSI 1st place Summer Yearling

LAROCHELLE ABSOLUTE SISSI
1st place Summer Yearling

1. (BO) LAROCHELLE ABSOLUTE SISSI (ABSOLUTE), FERME GMS LAROCHELLE
2. ETEL VIVAL ADDICTION RED (ADDICTION P RED), FERME ETEL HOLSTEIN
3. PIERSTEIN REDMAN JALAPENO (REDMAN), FERME GMS LAROCHELLE
4. CARHOL CC ROLINA RED (COLT P RED), FERME CARHOL

JUNIOR YEARLING / 1 AN JUNIOR (8)

LAROCHELLE SYMPATICO FEVER 1st place Junior Yearling

LAROCHELLE SYMPATICO FEVER
1st place Junior Yearling

1. (BO) LAROCHELLE SYMPATICO FEVER (SYMPATICO), FERME GMS LAROCHELLE
2. ETEL EMMA ABOUT RED (MR ALL ABOUT IT), FERME ETEL HOLSTEIN
3. FORTALE ARMANI SABIA (ARMANI), FERME FORTALE HOLSTEIN, PIERRE BOULET
4. LAROCHELLE ABILITY KELLYA (ABILITY), FERME GMS LAROCHELLE
5. CARHOL CC KASYPPE RED (COLT P RED), FERME CARHOL

INTERMEDIATE YEARLING / 1 AN INTERMÉDIAIRE (2)

ETEL LILI HEZTRY RED 1st place Intermediate Yearling

ETEL LILI HEZTRY RED
1st place Intermediate Yearling

1. (BO) ETEL LILI HEZTRY RED (HEZTRY), FERME ETEL HOLSTEIN
2. ETEL TAMMO CONTENDER RED (CONTENDER), FERME ETEL HOLSTEIN

SENIOR YEARLING / 1 AN SENIOR (2)

FRADON ARMONIE JOANIE 1st place Senior Yearling

FRADON ARMONIE JOANIE
1st place Senior Yearling

1. FRADON ARMONIE JOANIE (ARMANI), FERME ETEL HOLSTEIN
2. (BO) FORTALE ABSOLUTE RED SABRINY (ABSOLUTE-RED), FERME FORTALE HOLSTEIN, FERME MIBELSON

JUNIOR BREEDER HERD / TROUPEAU D’ÉLEVEUR JUNIOR (3)

1. ETEL
2. LAROCHELLE
3. THIERRY

JUNIOR EXHIBITOR BANNER / BANNIÈRE D’EXPOSANT JUNIOR

1. FERME ETEL HOLSTEIN
2. FERME GMS LAROCHELLE
3. THIERRY HOLSTEIN

JUNIOR BREEDER BANNER / BANNIÈRE D’ÉLEVEUR JUNIOR

1. ETEL
2. LAROCHELLE
3. FORTALE

JUNIOR 2-YEAR-OLD / 2 ANS JUNIOR (1)

COTOPIERRE SYMPATICO FIOLA RED 1st place Junior Two Year Old

COTOPIERRE SYMPATICO FIOLA RED
1st place Junior Two Year Old

1. (BO(BU) COTOPIERRE SYMPATICO FIOLA RED (SYMPATICO), FERME ST-PIERRE & FILS

SENIOR 2-YEAR-OLD / 2 ANS SENIOR (2)

MICHERET WELRA BREWIN RED 1st place Senior Two Year Old

MICHERET WELRA BREWIN RED
1st place Senior Two Year Old

1. (BO) (BU) MICHERET VELRA BREWIN RED (BREWIN), FERME MICHERET
2. BLONDIN ABSOLUTE LADY (ABSOLUTE-RED), FERME BLONDIN

JUNIOR 3-YEAR-OLD / 3 ANS JUNIOR (3)

BERGEROY INFRAROTE DALIC 1st place Junior Three Year Old

BERGEROY INFRAROTE DALIC
1st place Junior Three Year Old

1. (BO) BERGEROY INFRAROUGE DALIC (INFRAROUGE), BERGEROY HOLSTEIN
2. (BU) AU VENT LILI (COLT P RED), FERME DU GOUFFRE
3. QUECY PICOLO DERENA (PICOLO RED), JACQUES ROY

SENIOR 3-YEAR-OLD / 3 ANS SENIOR (1)

CLOPI INFRAROUGE SARASPOT 1st place Senior Three Year Old

CLOPI INFRAROUGE SARASPOT
1st place Senior Three Year Old

1. (BO)(BU) CLOPI INFRAROUGE SARASPOT (INFRAROUGE), FERME CLOPI

4-YEAR-OLD / 4 ANS (3)

BBM CP CANDY-RED 1st place Four Year Old

BBM CP CANDY-RED
1st place Four Year Old

1. (BU) BBM CP CANDY-RED (COLT P RED), FERME LAITIÈRE RAYON D’OR
2. (BO) LOOKOUT ELMBRIDGE LIL RED (SPECTRUM), FRAN A. & DIANE BORBA, LOOKOUT HOLSTEINS, PETER TUYTEL JR.
3. DESLACS MR TOP ALIS RED (MR TOP), MARTIN STOCKLI

5-YEAR-OLD / 5 ANS (1)

DESLEC TOUCHDOWN EM RED 1st place Five Year Old

DESLEC TOUCHDOWN EM RED
1st place Five Year Old

1. (BO)(BU) DESLACS TOUCHDOWN EM RED (TOUCHDOWN-RED), DESLACS HOLSTEIN
SENIOR EXHIBITOR BANNER / BANNIÈRE D’EXPOSANT SENIOR
1. FERME ETEL HOLSTEIN
2. FERME GMS LAROCHELLE

SENIOR BREEDER BANNER / BANNIÈRE D’ÉLEVEUR SENIOR

1. ETEL
2. LAROCHELLE
3. DESLACS