DATE Nov 2, 2013
LOCATION St Hyacinthe, QC
JUDGE Adam Liddle, NY

For more pictures click here

IMG_9944

Grand Champion
MS Goldwyn Alana (Goldwyn) Pierre Boulet, Ferme Fortale & Isabelle Verville, QC
Reserve Champion
Roodbrook Goldwyn Cameron (Goldwyn) Budjon Farm, Peter & Lyn Vail, St-Jacobs & Woodmansee, WI
HM Grand Champion
Bonacueille Maya Goldwyn (Goldwyn) Ferme Jacobs, Ty-D Holstein, A & R Boulet & Drolie, QC

IMG_9731

Intermediate Champion
Aingers Advent Bambi (Advent) Ferme Blondin, QC
Reserve Intermediate Champion
Butz-Butler Gold Barbara (Goldwyn) M. Iager, E. Kueffner, River Valley & St-Jacobs, IL
HM Intermediate Champion
Charwill Attic Marcy (Attic) Gen-Com Genetics Ltd, QC

IMG_9368

Fanico Reginald Marty (Reginald) Eaton Holsteins, Pat Conroy, Co-Vale Holsteins, Posada, Morrill, Garcia, NY
Reserve Junior Champion
Comestar Larion Goldwyn (Goldwyn) JM Valley Holstein, Ferme Jendro, D. Dubois, F. Lemieux, R&S Allyn, M.E.Dal, QC
HM Junior Champion
Riault Fever July (Fever) JM Valley Holstein, Ferme Jendro, D. Dubois, F. Lemieux, R&S Allyn, QC

Summer Calf

IMG_9063-2

  1. DUBEAU BROKAW VOODOO CHILD Velthuis Farms Ltd
  2. PETITCLERC WINDBROOK FANDY Propriété Élevé Ferme J.-P. Petitclerc & Fils Inc.
  3. CHAFRA CONTRAST MARILOU Francis Chartrand Et Mario Urbain
  4. JM VALLEY ATWOOD ANANAS JM Valley Holstein Et Ferme Rodemsay, R-S Allyn
  5. SAV AMARULA GOLDWYN Martin Blanchette Et Ferme Thériault, Bureau Veterinaire De La Vallée
  6. BELFONTAINE AMAZING DEENA Belfontaine Genetics
  7. PIERSTEIN AMAZING BUBBLY Pierre Boulet
  8. JEANLU WMC GOLDWYN ALBANY Ferme J. P. Poulin & Fils Et Willy Mckay
  9. FAMIPAGE BATTALION COSMOS Ferme Famipage Inc.
  10. MARIE MCCUTCHEN CHANEL Ferme Maryclerc Et Ferme Lefleuron
  11. CAMPHOLS FEVER BRITTANY Ferme L. Campbell & Fils Inc.
  12. LACWILLIAM DEMPSEY RIHANA Ferme Clément Marcoux & Fils
  13. BEAUCOISE BRAXTON DOWNY Les Fermes Turmel Inc.

Junior Calf

IMG_9119

  1. SCO-LO-COONS ATT BANSHE Kevin Doeberiener, Lindsay Bowen & Michael Heath
  2. RICAGRI EXTREME KELSY Propriété Élevé Ferme Ricagri
  3. JACOBS CHARLIE DRAYO Ferme Jacobs Inc.
  4. INTENSE LAUTHORITY ROYALE Ferme Kamlake
  5. SICY BALLET ATWOOD Yvon Sicard Et Ghyslain Demers
  6. JM VALLEY ATWOOD AGADOU JM Valley Holstein & Jendro, Ferme Rodemsay, R-S Allyn
  7. IDEE WINDBROOK LYUBA Idee Holsteins
  8. MILIBRO SID ROSELIA Ferme Milibro
  9. COLSTEIN GOLDWYN UMERICA Blair Weeks & Jeff Stephens, Hi-Calibre Holsteins
  10. JACOBS ALEXANDER BUCKLE Kevin Gagnon & Real-It Holstein
  11. RIVERDOWN MCCUTCHEN ABBA Riverdown Holsteins
  12. BELFAST WINDBROOK SYRYUS Belfast Holstein
  13. COBEQUID ATTIC AFFICTIVE Blair Weeks & Lookout Holsteins, Countryfied Clothing Inc
  14. Jacobs Goldwyn Aliza Ferme Jacobs Inc.
  15. VAL D ESPOIR SID HOLLANDE Ferme Val D-Espoir
  16. CRAIG LAUTHORITY JACYNTHE Jocelyn Breton
  17. FLEURY FEVER CHIPMUNK Fleury Holstein
  18. PIERSTEIN GOLDWYN LILY Ferme Mibelson Inc
  19. JEANLU GOLDWYN GINGER Ferme J. P. Poulin Et Fils
  20. BELDAVID GOLDWYN INDIE Ferme Favreau Et Fils Inc.
  21. PETITCLERC SID SNOWFLAKE Ferme J.-P. Petitclerc Et Fils Inc.
  22. PETITCLERC GOLDSUN SHOWDOWN Ferme J.-P. Petitclerc Et Fils Inc.
  23. MILIBRO GLAUCO ROSELAYZE Ferme Milibro & Ferme Du Biron, Maxime Montplaisir
  24. MIKAEL OVERPASS LAUTHORITY Ferme Mikaël
  25. BERAUTEC GILLESPY SHANGHAI Ferme André Audet Inc
  26. IDEE TH DALYA Idee Holsteins
  27. KAMLAKE ALEXIA Ferme Kamlake
  28. COTOPIERRE FEVER FLOSANE Ferme St-Pierre Et Fils Enr.
  29. CAMPHOLS TRIUMPH BIKINI Ferme L. Campbell Et Fils Inc.

Intermediate Calf

IMG_9163

  1. JACOBS ALEXANDER EDDY Propriété Élevé Ferme Jacobs Inc.
  2. DURHAM DEMPSEY VICTORIA Ferme Beaudoin
  3. ROLLING-SPRING DAMI EASY-ET Rolling Spring Farms
  4. DUHIBOU LAUTHORITY FABULEUSE Ferme Du Hibou
  5. SICY SVELTE ALEXANDER Jenny Henchoz – Maxime Petitclerc – Eaton Holstein
  6. PETITCLERC ALEXANDER ALBANY Ferme J.-P. Petitclerc Et Fils Inc.
  7. COBEQUID SID BLACKBERRY Kevin Doeberiener, Lindsay Bowen & Bernadale Holstein, Cobequid Holsteins
  8. PETITCLERC ALEXANDER ACCESS Ferme J.-P. Petitclerc Et Fils Inc.
  9. LESBERTRAND ZELGADIS TACHA Georges Bertrand
  10. ROTALY SID ONEDIRECTION Feme Holssource
  11. ROUTINA ZELGADIS PAIGE Lookout Holsteins & Crackholm Holsteins
  12. MILIBRO ROSEPLEX MIRANNA Ferme Milibro
  13. BATA LAUTHORITY LIANE Ferme Des Sauges SENC & Francis Chartrand, Ferme Glauser – Fils Inc.
  14. CLAIRBOIS LEXICON JOHAN Ferme Clairbois Inc.
  15. MILIBRO ALEXANDER ROSELIFE Ferme Milibro
  16. ROGGUA FEVER BELLYA Ferme Roggua Enr.
  17. FAVREAUTIERE KRISTAL Ferme Favreau Et Fils Inc.
  18. MASSICO SANCHEZ CORIDA Massicotte, B. Paquet S. Rodrigue J. Rodrigue JP M
  19. NICETPIC ARMADA CONTRAST Ferme Yvan Beausoleil
  20. JACOBS GOLDWYN CHARM Drolet Et Fils
  21. BELFAST GOLDWYN LACE Mary-Inn Holstein & Belfast Holstein
  22. GUYVIEW DEMPSEY DRUSILLA Ferme Drouin Et Fils
  23. RICAGRI EXTREME LANA Ferme Ricagri
  24. LAMARIA MELLIKA LAUTHORITY Delapointe Inc.
  25. A M I S SID TIFANY Ferme Amis Desroches & Rémi Leroux
  26. LACWILLIAM LAVANGUARD BEVERLY Ferme Clément Marcoux -Fils
  27. COTOPIERRE SANCHEZ FLORALE Ferme St-Pierre Et Fils Enr.
  28. DROLIE SID FATISIMA Drolet Et Fils

Senior Calf

IMG_9199

  1. COMESTAR LARION GOLDWYN JM Valley Holstein & D. Dubois – F. Lemieux, Jendro, R-S Allyn,M.E.DAL
  2. PETITCLERC GOLD SALTALAMACCHIA Propriété Élevé Ferme J.-P. Petitclerc Et Fils Inc.
  3. JACOBS ALEXANDER EVERYTHING Ferme Jacobs Inc.
  4. EASTSIDE BRADY CARAMEL J. Guy Thompson – Son
  5. SELEXIE EXQUISSE WINDBROOK Michel Larrivée
  6. GOLDENFLO GOLDCHIP KENTUCKY Macbeath Farms & Jean-Philippe Charest, MV Genetics, Cabanha DMG
  7. JACOBS SID BAMBA Ferme Jacobs Inc. & Martin Veilleux
  8. LIDDLEHOLME TIFFANY Jenny Henchoz – Maxime Petitclerc – Eaton Holstein
  9. MILIBRO DAMION ROSELILACER Ferme Milibro
  10. CRATER MOON SHINE SID Velthuis Farms Ltd
  11. LYLEHAVEN GWD LANGLEY-ET Lylehaven
  12. SELEXIE RYNE ALEXANDER Michel Larrivée
  13. LOOKOUT SID ROSITA Ferme Beldavid Inc
  14. JACOBS ATWOOD LAURALEE Ferme Beldavid Inc
  15. B- ENTERPRISE LILAC SID Ferme Maho, Expectations Holsteins,Véronique Maheu
  16. MB-LUCKYLADY GC AMELIA-ET Allstar Gen
  17. PAULO SATURDAY NIGHT FEVER Ferme Paul-Aime Vermette Et Fils Inc.
  18. JACOBS SID BRIE Ferme Jacobs Inc.
  19. KARONA STANLEYCUP PASTA Pierre Caron
  20. LYLEHAVEN ALEX LASHASTA-ET Lylehaven
  21. LYLEHAVEN GWD LARIA-ET Real-It Holstein & Jean-Philippe Charest, Lylehaven
  22. RICAGRI STANLEYCUP LOUSTE Ferme Ricagri
  23. FLEURY GOLDWYN ANKA Fleury Holstein
  24. MS VELVET ATWOOD VIVA-ET Allstar Gen
  25. LEACHLAND CINDERS Ferme Drouin Et Fils
  26. VIEUXSAULE GOLDWIN SHERLY Ferme Du Vieux Saule & Ferme Michette

Summer Yearling

IMG_9226

  1. JACOBS SID GLORY Propriété Élevé Ferme Jacobs Inc. & Kevin Agnew
  2. MILKSOURCE G CHIP JACKIE-ET Lookout Holsteins & Blair Weeks, MB LuckyLady
  3. MS JASPER VICKY Belfontaine Genetics
  4. DORIC SID LAURIANNA La Ferme Hudon Et Fils Inc.
  5. PIERSTEIN GOLDWYN GABIEL Pierre Boulet
  6. DAMIBEL LAVANGUARD ESPERITA Ferme Damibel Inc.
  7. EASTSIDE ATWOOD GLEE J. Guy Thompson – Son & Rick Et Shannon Allyn, Donald Dubois Et France Lemieux, Ferme Jendro, JM Valley Holstein
  8. BERGEROY SID AMBIO Bergeroy Holstein Inc.
  9. EXTONDALE GOLDWYN KRINKLE Extondale Farms & Weeks Holsteins
  10. PETITCLERC WINDBROOK ALIBABA Ferme J.-P. Petitclerc Et Fils Inc.
  11. SELEXIE MAMIA FEVER Michel Larrivée
  12. BERAUTEC WINDBROOK STARLINE Ferme André Audet Inc
  13. BENRISE DUDE BONITA Pierre Boulet & Purple Fever Holsteins
  14. RAYON DOR WINDBROOK QUACK Georges Bertrand
  15. INSTINCT GOLD FLASH Instinct Holstein & Ferme Lambert
  16. MILIBRO BRAXTON ROSELIMON Ferme Milibro
  17. HELERENT BENJI FABIOLE Laurent Vézina

Junior Yearling

IMG_9255

  1. RIAULT FEVER JULY JM Valley Holstein & R- S Allyn, Jendro, Donald Dubois – France Lemieux
  2. BENRISE GOLD JEWELRY Kevin Doeberiener, Lindsay Bowen & Lucas Ayars
  3. DORTHOLME GOLDWYN ALEXIS Lookout Holsteins & Crackholm Holsteins, Rob Heffernan & Barclay Phoenix
  4. JACOBS GOLDWYN AMORA Propriété Élevé Ferme Jacobs Inc.
  5. COLSTEIN LAUTHORITY CROWME Blair Weeks & Lookout Holsteins, Frank – Diane Borba
  6. DESARTISANS LAUTHORITY MELIA Audrey Lafortune
  7. DAMESTAR SID SHOWGIRL Damestar Holstein
  8. MABEL REGINALD LITINOU Ferme Maguy Normandin Inc.
  9. BIRKENTREE DH REGINALD ERIN Blair Weeks & Extondale Farms
  10. COBEQUID GOLDWYN DANNY Velthuis Farms Ltd,
  11. ROTALY WINDBROOK HILDA Rock Hébert Et Nathalie Dumais
  12. FAMIPAGE JASPER MIA Ferme Famipage Inc.
  13. GILPERRO AMILI FEVER Gilles Perreault & Real-IT Holstein
  14. CAMPHOLS BRAXTON MARGARITA Ferme L. Campbell Et Fils Inc.
  15. CAMPHOLS WINBROOK THERESA Ferme L. Campbell Et Fils Inc.
  16. PIERSTEIN EXTREME HANNAH Isabelle Morin & Maxime Hébert
  17. LUGINIERE VENISE Ferme Milibro & Frédéric Dubois, Ferme Luga Senc
  18. MASSICO BRAXTON CASSY Massicotte Holstein & Ferme Boulet

Intermediate Yearling

IMG_9261

  1. AQUAREL OUTBOUND OBE TENTION Ferme Lévesque Holstein
  2. PETITCLERC GOLDWYN SIDNEY Propriété Élevé Ferme J.-P. Petitclerc Et Fils Inc.
  3. GEN-COM MISS R GOLDWYN Gen-Com Holstein LTD & Ferme Fortale, Ferme DuVieuxSaule, Ferme Mibelson
  4. MASSICO WINBROOK CHARLY Ferme J.-P. Petitclerc Et Fils Inc.
  5. PETITCLERC GOLDWYN SILVER Ferme J.-P. Petitclerc Et Fils Inc.
  6. OLD-ACRES GOLD SIDNEY-ET Velthuis Farms Ltd,
  7. BUDJON-JK-GLAZ-WAY ERIN-ET Budjon Farms & Glaz-Way, MD Luckylady
  8. Bofran Goldwyn Rosany Ferme Blondin, Crasdale Farms
  9. LANORMANDE ALEXANDER BELINDA Normluck Holstein & Ferme Lanormande
  10. RIETBEN B SASSY Ferme Drouin Et Fils
  11. BELLE-RIVIERE SID BONNY Ferme Drouin Et Fils
  12. PIERSTEIN GOLDWYN GEISHA Idee Holsteins
  13. MAHEUFILS JASPER JERIKA Réjean Maheu – Rich Land Inc.
  14. SELEXIE BROZALE BRAXTON Michel Larrivée
  15. PIERSTEIN BELLA GOLDWYN A – R Boulet Inc
  16. GILLETTE ATTIC SALEM Ferme Maryclerc & Sébastien Moffet
  17. CAMPHOLS TENACIOUS ROZ Ferme L. Campbell Et Fils Inc.

Senior Yearling

IMG_9295

  1. FANICO REGINALD MARTY Aaron Eaton & Co-Vale Holsteins-Pat Conroy-Posada-Morrill-Garcia
  2. FUSION PASSIONS POISON Ferme J.-P. Petitclerc Et Fils Inc.
  3. PETITCLERC GOLDWYN ANOUK Propriété Élevé Ferme J.-P. Petitclerc Et Fils Inc.
  4. RICAGRI SID LASIK Ferme Ricagri
  5. FRATER SID PARIS Ferme Fréjour Inc.
  6. SELEXIE EXQUOU BRAXTON Michel Larrivée
  7. FRATER SID PEARL Ferme Fréjour Inc.
  8. PIERSTEIN BRAXTON ROXY Ferme Boulet Inc. & Taillage Sabot GF, Ferme Yveclair, L-Empress Ho.
  9. TELEFILS JASPER VIRGINIA HOTEL Ferme Téléfils Enr.

Milking Yearling

IMG_9448

  1. ARETHUSA FEVER ALMIRA Ernest Kueffner
  2. DESNETTE LARANA FEVER Propriété Élevé Desnette Holstein
  3. HARMILL KROWN REANN Pierre Boulet
  4. PETITCLERC GOLDWYN ANNABEL Meilleur Pis Ferme J.-P. Petitclerc Et Fils Inc.
  5. COMBHAVEN SID MONICA Gen-Com Holstein LTD
  6. DAPPLEVIEW ALLIE ATWOOD Ferme Yvon Sicard & Jim Phoenix
  7. BLONDIN GOLDWYN COSTA Ferme Blondin & Ercole – Marcello Ladina
  8. WINTERBAY GOLDWYN DIVA Ferme Jacobs Inc.
  9. BLONDIN SID JASMINE Ferme J.-P. Petitclerc Et Fils Inc.
  10. GEN-COM ATWOOD LYSE Gen-Com Holstein LTD
  11. MASSICO GOLDWYN AMBER Massicotte Holstein
  12. EXTONDALE WINDBROOK IVA Extondale Farms
  13. EXTONDALE GOLDWYN IRETA Extondale Farms
  14. DESNETTE DELBY SID Desnette Holstein
  15. JACOBS JORDAN BABE Ferme Jacobs Inc.
  16. LYLEHAVEN LISETTE-ET Lylehaven
  17. BUDJON-VAIL DOMINIQUE-ET Ferme Arolène Inc. & Ferme Irlande, Jean-Philippe Faucher
  18. TELEFILS SEAVER VIRGINIA BEACH Ferme Téléfils Enr.

Junior 2 Yr Old

IMG_9508

  1. PETITCLERC SID SUNKISS Meilleur Pis Yvon Sicard Et Ferme Blondin
  2. BELFAST GOLDWYN LASENZA Propriété Élevé Mary-Inn Holstein & Belfast Holstein Enr.
  3. ROUTINA DAZZLER KELSEY Ferme Blondin
  4. JACOBS SID MIKA Ferme Jacobs Inc. & Ty-D Holsteins
  5. MORSAN ALEXANDER G IDEM Ferme Blondin
  6. BLONDIN BRAVEST DELICE Ferme Blondin
  7. JACOBS ATWOOD VEDETTE Ferme Jacobs Inc.
  8. BLONDIN GOLDWYN KAMIKAZE Ferme Des Sauges SENC & Ferme Glauser – Fils Inc
  9. EASTSIDE DESTRY CHANEL J. Guy Thompson – Son & Lewis Bros
  10. DROLIE SID EXTASE Drolet Et Fils
  11. MS AUBREYS GOLD ADDISON-ET Ferme Blondin & David R Dyment, Jeff Stephens
  12. VIEUXSAULE SEAVER CALINA Ferme Du Vieux Saule
  13. DREAM-PRAIRIE GWA ANTIGO-ET Parker G. Hardy
  14. OLIVI DOLFINNE Ferme Bersol Stephi SENC.
  15. BLONDIN GOLDWYN KODAK Ferme Blondin
  16. LESBERTRAND SANCHEZ ALMA Gen-Com Holstein LTD
  17. COTOPIERRE FEVER FLOEE Ferme St-Pierre & Fils Enr.
  18. GEN-COM BRAXTON HAILORY Gen-Com Holstein LTD
  19. MILIBRO BRAXTON ROSELAYTON Ferme Milibro

Senior 2 year old

IMG_9550

  1. CHARWILL ATTIC MARCY Meilleur Pis Gen-Com Holstein LTD
  2. JACOBS DUPLEX ANNA Propriété Élevé Ferme Jacobs Inc.
  3. JACOBS ALEXANDER BLACKY Ferme Jacobs Inc.
  4. HODGLYNN DYNASTY LICORICE Gen-Com Holstein LTD
  5. MORSAN GOLDWYN TERROR Ferme Lévesque Holstein Inc.
  6. BLONDIN SUPREME RUBY Ferme Blondin
  7. MERNMAC DUPLEX TEMPERANCE Ferme Blondin
  8. PETITCLERC ALEXANDER AMYCALE Ferme J.-P. Petitclerc & Fils Inc.
  9. DOUGAL LEA GOLDWYN DANITA Gen-Com Holstein LTD
  10. PIERSTEIN ATWOOD ROSINE Pierre Boulet
  11. SWISSKESS TRUMP TISSUE Swisskess
  12. FERRE BOLTON MATINALE Ferme Laitière Rayon D’Or Inc. & Ferme H.P. Gagnon
  13. FAMIPAGE REMEDY CHEESE Ferme Famipage Inc.
  14. MAROCH SHOTTLE MAGNA
    Ferme Maroch & Fils
  15. CAMPHOLS AFTER ELEXA
    Ferme L. Campbell & Fils Inc.
  16. BLONDIN GOLDWYN BORDEAU
    Ferme Blondin & Ferme Mystique
  17. PATIENCE ATWOOD HEART ACE
    Ferme Des Sauges SENC & Ferme Glauser – Fils Inc
  18. FLEURY GOLDWYN MIRAGE
    Ferme Philidor Inc.

Junior 3 year old

IMG_9618

  1. POELMAN GOLDWYN MARGO Meilleur Pis Pierre Boulet
  2. JACOBS KNOWLEDGE HARPE Propriété Élevé Ferme Jacobs Inc.
  3. PETITCLERC GOLDWYN FLAMIGO Ferme Yvon Sicard
  4. PHOENIX GOGO SANCHEZ Ferme Blondin
  5. CAVANALECK SPIRTE DELL Ferme Blondin
  6. PIERSTEIN GOLDWYN GAB Pierre Boulet
  7. POLESTAR GOLDWYN LULABELLE Denistier
  8. JOLIBOIS LUCINDA SANCHEZ Ferme Rolandale Enr.
  9. MEL-ROB SANCHEZ MILLY Gen-Com Holstein Ltd
  10. HARDY GOLD DIAMOND JM Valley Holstein & Jendro, Donald Dubois – France Lemieux, Pat Conroy
  11. LYLEHAVEN ATWOOD LYLLY-ET Lylehaven
  12. BLONDIN AFTERSHOCK COCONUT Ferme Blondin
  13. MILIBRO ATWOOD MIGNONNE Ferme Milibro
  14. GLENGARRY ATWOOD ANNE Ferme Blondin
  15. MIDLEE ATWOOD CLAIRE Belfast Holstein & Ferme De La Cavée Inc.
  16. ROCLAIRSON XACOBEO RAFAELLA Ferme Roclairson
  17. MAROCH BOHEME SHOTTLE Ferme Maroch – Fils

Senior 3 year old

IMG_9676

  1. AINGERS ADVENT BAMBI Meilleur Pis Ferme Blondin
  2. BUTZ-BUTLER GOLD BARBARA M Iager, E Kueffner, River Valley – St Jacobs
  3. WHITAKER-KK GOLDIE ROSE Gen-Com Holstein LTD
  4. EASTRIVER A SHOCK NETTIE Ferme Jacobs Inc. & Nelson Eduardo Ziehlsdorff – Claudio Aragon
  5. VIORIS ALEX PANDORA Gen-Com Holstein Ltd
  6. CRATER INDIANA GOLDWYN Gen-Com Holstein Ltd
  7. IDEE GOLDWYN LUCIA Propriété Élevé Idee Holsteins
  8. NATHPORT TIDAL GOLDWYN SEREAL Ferme Des Sauges SENC – Ferme Glauser & Fils Inc
  9. PIERSTEIN GOLDWYN JINGO Pierre Boulet
  10. BURN DENISON ALLISON Joëlle Paradis Et Éric Hétu, Ferme ABG Blackburn
  11. TC SANCHEZ KRISTINA Crackholm Holsteins & John W Buckley, Barclay Phoenix
  12. VAL BRILLANT BECKY SANCHEZ Ferme Val Brillant
  13. DESPERLE ROSANIE SANCHEZ Ferme Laperle Enr.
  14. DESNETTE ALEXIA ROSEPLEX Yvon Sicard, Desnette Holstein
  15. ARNITA MAJA GOLDWYN Ferme Blondin
  16. LUCK-E BALTIMOR MAJITO-ET Ferme Blondin & Butz-Hill Holstein, Westcoast Holsteins
  17. PINACLE SIMY SHOTTLE Ferme Lévesque Holstein Inc.
  18. BOULET SANCHEZ CARAIBE Ferme Boulet Inc.
  19. DROLIE SANCHEZ PREDILA Ferme Chantal

4yr Old

IMG_9776

  1. ROBROOK GOLDWYN CAMERON Meilleur Pis Budjon Farms, Peter – Lyn Vail & St-Jacobs, Woodmansee
  2. JACOBS GOLDWYN VALANA Propriété Élevé Ferme Jacobs Inc.
  3. DRUMLEE MISCHIEF DENISON Ferme Blondin & Butz-Hill Holsteins
  4. MS PRIDE GOLD INVITE 761-ET Ferme Blondin & Crasdale Farms – Ponderosa Holsteins
  5. COBEQUID GOLDWYN LENO Ferme Yvon Sicard & Ghyslain Demers, Pierre Boulet, Butz-Hill Holstein
  6. BELDAVID GOLDWYN RUBY Gerald – Gerald Todd, JR
  7. PETITCLERC GOLDWYN ALEX Ferme J.-P. Petitclerc & Fils Inc.
  8. ROQUET CARMEINA BOLIVIA Barbara Paquet Et Sylvio Rodrigue
  9. BLONDIN GOLDWYN SPLASH Ferme Mongrain – Ass.
  10. RF BLACKFOREST BGJ MELINDA Ferme Laitière Rayon D’Or Inc. & JM Valley, Ferme Jendro
  11. KARONA GOLDWYN BARGAIN Pierre Caron
  12. TRIANGLEDOR MINISTER DAYS Ferme Des Sauges SENC & Ferme Glauser – Fils Inc.
  13. COTI GOLDWYN CAMAY Pierre Boulet

5yr old

IMG_9800

  1. MS GOLDWYN ALANA-ET Meilleur Pis Pierre Boulet & Ferme Fortale Holstein – Isabelle Verville
  2. ANTELIMARCK LIDYM GOLDWYN Propriété Élevé Ferme Antélimarck
  3. CAVERHILL PEACH DOLMAN Gen-Com Holstein Ltd
  4. RAYON DOR GOLDWYN ADONIAL Ferme Laitière Rayon D’Or Inc.
  5. BOURGIVAL GOLDWYN ORIEL Pierre Boulet
  6. PIERSTEIN TALENT MADISOLE Pierre Boulet
  7. MILIBRO ROSEPLEX KELLSY Ferme Milibro
  8. JACOBS POWER ELODIE Ferme Jacobs Inc.
  9. PINELAND GOLDWYN TIDBIT-ET Pierre Boulet

Mature Cow

IMG_9841

  1. BONACCUEIL MAYA GOLDWYN Propriété Élevé Meilleur Pis Ferme Jacobs Inc. & Ty-D Holsteins, Drolet – Fils, A.-R. Boulet Inc.
  2. WILLOWHOLME GOLDWYN JESSICA Ferme Blondin
  3. PIERSTEIN GOLDWYN SUNSHINE Pierre Boulet
  4. TWEEN BAYS SARA GOLDWYN Gen-Com Holstein Ltd
  5. WINDYBROOK BLITZ EGG Ferme Lévesque Holstein

Breeder Herd (4)
1. Jacobs
2. Petitclerc
3. Pierstein
4. Blondin

Progeny of Dam (2)
Petitclerc Storm Amy
Premier Exhibitor
Gen-Com Ltd
Runner up
BlondinPremier Breeder
Jacobs
Runner up
Petitclerc