Judge: Robert Fitzsimmons

HARDY FARM RIO VERIFY Senior Champion Ryan & Marjorie Rida

HARDY FARM RIO VERIFY
Senior Champion
Ryan & Marjorie Rida

HARDY FARM RIO VERIFY Senior Champion Ryan & Marjorie Rida

HARDY FARM RIO VERIFY
Senior Champion
Ryan & Marjorie Rida

SCAPELAND DB SICILY Grand Champion of the Junior Show Lacey Anechiarico

SCAPELAND DB SICILY
Grand Champion of the Junior Show
Lacey Anechiarico

KNOTTY-OAK SETHS JASMINE Senior Champion of the Junior Show Samantha Goodfield

KNOTTY-OAK SETHS JASMINE
Senior Champion of the Junior Show
Samantha Goodfield

SCAPELAND DB SICILY Intermediate Champion of the Junior Show Lacey Anechiarico

SCAPELAND DB SICILY
Intermediate Champion of the Junior Show & Open Show
Lacey Anechiarico

VIEUX VILLAGE PREDATOR GOLD Junior Champion F, V & Bianca Foley

VIEUX VILLAGE PREDATOR GOLD
Junior Champion
F, V & Bianca Foley

TOLL GATE POKER SEBRINA Junior Champion of the Junior Show Megan Davenport

TOLL GATE POKER SEBRINA
Junior Champion of the Junior Show
Megan Davenport

ayshire-show-sponsors

TOLL GATE DOUALEWHAMMY SPICE 1st Place Spring Heifer Calf Megan Davenport

TOLL GATE DOUALEWHAMMY SPICE
1st Place Spring Heifer Calf
Megan Davenport

Spring Heifer Calf

  1. TOLL GATE DOUBLEWHAMMY SPICE, Megan Davenport, 1st JR
  2.  BLUE-SPRUCE PREDATOR STAR-ET, Blue Spruce Farm
  3. SLCC BURDETTE TABATHA, Chandler Stevens
  4.  HARDY FARM DIXON VIDALIA, Colleen Schofield
  5. JOMILL DREAMER KALLMEMAYBE-ET, Taylor Heeter
TOLL GATE DOUALEWHAMMY SPICE 1st Place Winter Heifer Calf Vickey Foley & Bianca Foley

VIEUX VILLAGE PREDATOR GOLD
1st Place Winter Heifer Calf
F, V & B Foley

Winter Heifer Calf

  1. VIEUX VILLAGE PREDATOR GOLD, F,V & B Foley
  2. WOODMAN FARM LOCHINVAR ADELE, Stephen Woodman
  3. FAMILY-AF-AYR LUCKY MARTHA, Megan Caruso
  4. HARDY FARM LOCHINVAR VENICE, Henry & Marjorie Hardy
  5. WOODMAN FARM SWEET CAROLINE, Tyler Woodman
LIL-ES BURDETTES LACY 1st Place Fall Heifer Calf Chantz Boleski

LIL-ES BURDETTES LACY
1st Place Fall Heifer Calf
Chantz Boleski

Fall Heifer Calf

  1. LIL-ES BURDETTES LACY, Chantz Boleski
  2. CYN LORR JELISSA-ET, Steve & Mary Woodis, Cynthia Daoust
  3.  JACKSON-HILL OUTLAW JUKEBOX, William Kelly III
  4.  YELLOW BRIAR DEVILS PHOENIX, Carl Foland
  5. HARDY FARM PRIME ZOE, Ashlie Hardy
BLUE-SPRUCE PRIME LITTLE B-ET 1st Place Summer Yearling Blue Spruce Farm

BLUE-SPRUCE PRIME LITTLE B-ET
1st Place Summer Yearling
Blue Spruce Farm

Summer Yearling

  1. BLUE-SPRUCE PRIME LITTLE B-ET, Blue Spruce Farm
  2. BLIND-BUCK VALLEY TSB VALOR, J, J & A Jablonski
  3. VIEUX VILLAGE PREDATOR APPLE, F, V & B Foley
  4. RIVER VALLEY BURDETTE BAY, Tyler Woodman
  5. BLUE-SPRUCE NEMO 13220-ET, Blue Spruce Farm
KELLY-VIEW PRIME HEART 1st Place Spring Yearling Heifer William Kelly

KELLY-VIEW PRIME HEART
1st Place Spring Yearling Heifer
William Kelly

Spring Yearling

  1. KELLY-VIEW PRIME HEART, William Kelly III
  2. MARTIN-PLACE BURDETTE KARMIN, Megan Caruso
  3. RIVER-VALLEY COWBOY BETHANY, Keenan Thygesen
  4. WOODMAN FARM B VICTORIA SECRET, Tyler Woodman
  5. MYLINE B OH SO FINE-ET, Dave & Jill Kopfer
TOLL GATE POKER SEBRINA 1st Place Winter Yearling Heifer Megan Davenport

TOLL GATE POKER SEBRINA
1st Place Winter Yearling Heifer
Megan Davenport

Winter Yearling

  1. TOLL GATE POKER SEBRINA, Megan Davenport
  2. HARDY FARM PRIME KRINGLE, Colleen Schofield
  3. GLEN FARM PERFECT MAIZE, Glen Farm
  4. TOLL-GATE HANNIBAL TRUDY, Scott Davenport
  5. HARDY FARM DREAMER ELIZA, Johnathon Clark
dsc00569

LILLYS LANE FRANCIS JUPITER
1st Place Fall Yearling Heifer
Karl Hartshorn & Danielle Lawton

Fall Yearling

  1. Lillys Lane Francis Jupiter, Karl Hartshorn & Danielle Lawton
  2. LIL-ES CAPTAIN LIQUOR, Ed Bradt
  3. STANS-AYR ALLIS ABBY, Jack Brown
  4. SCAPELAND DREW CARRIE, Tyler Woodman
  5. HARDY-FARM PRIME KAYLEE, Mackensie Schofield

Dry Cow

  1. LEGACY LANE LARO BLUE, Steve & Mary Woodis
  2. SWEET-PEPPER HARRY SHANI-ET, Craig & Bonnie Hawksley & Beverly Donovan
  3. GLEN FARM BALTIMORE NINES, Glen Farm
Vieux Village BK Jewel, 1st Place Fall Yearling in Milk F, V, & B Foley

Vieux Village BK Jewel,
1st Place Fall Yearling in Milk
F, V, & B Foley

Fall Yearling in Milk

  1. Vieux Village BK Jewel, F, B, & V Foley
WATCH-HILL DUNCAN RITA 1st Place Two Year Old Futurity Scott Davenport, Alan Shearer

RIDALE NEMO SERENITY
1st Place Two Year Old Futurity
Ridale Genetics, Agawam Farm

Two Year Old Futurity

  1. RIDALE NEMO SERENITY-ET, Ryan & Marjorie Rida
  2. BLUE-SPRUCE WINGNUT 11991- ET, Blue Spruce Farm
  3. SWEET PEPPER BLK FRANCESCA-ETN, Beverly Donovan
  4. MEADOW BROOK MAGNUM JUNO, Samantha Goodfield
  5.  HARDY FARM DREAMER VERLENA, Hardy Farm
RIDALE NEMO SERENITY 1st Place Junior Two Year Old Ridale Genetics, Agawam Farm

RIDALE NEMO SERENITY
1st Place Junior Two Year Old
Ridale Genetics, Agawam Farm

Junior Two Year Old

  1. RIDALE NEMO SERENITY-ET, Ryan & Marjorie Rida
  2. YELLOW BRIAR PINTO 2, Ryan & Marjorie Rida & Paragon Acres
  3. SWEET PEPPER BLK FRANCESCA-ETN, Beverly Donovan
  4. SCAPELAND K JASMINE, William Kelly III
  5. BLUE-SPRUCE HELLO KITTY, Cassandra Clark
BLUE-SPRUCE DREAM SNOWQUEEN 1st Place Senior Two Year Old Blue-Spruce Farm

BLUE-SPRUCE DREAM SNOWQUEEN
1st Place Senior Two Year Old
Blue-Spruce Farm

Senior Two Year Old

  1. BLUE-SPRUCE WINGNUT 11991-ET, Blue Spruce Farm
  2. VIEUX VILLAGE CHARLY STAR, F, V & B Foley
  3. DIAMOND-RIDGE HOMERUN HEINEKIN, William Kelly III
  4. TRINKLE FARMS BJACK EMILY, Bridey Nolan
  5. HARDY FARM DREAMER VERLENA, Colleen Schofield
SCAPELAND DB SICILY 1st Place Junior Three Year Old Lacey Anechiarico

SCAPELAND DB SICILY
1st Place Junior Three Year Old
Lacey Anechiarico

Junior Three Year Old

  1. SCAPELAND DB SICILY, Dacey Anechiarico
  2. LOCUST-SPRING BILLICK BRITTLE, Brandon Perna & Stanley Korona Jr
  3. HARDY FARM BERKELY EMERY, Mackensie Schofield
VIEUX VILLAGE C GEM 1st Place Senior Three Year Old Megan Caruso

VIEUX VILLAGE C GEM
1st Place Senior Three Year Old
Megan Caruso

SENIOR THREE YEAR OLD

  1. VIEUX VILLAGE C GEM, Megan Caruso
  2. VIEUX VILLAGE C LACEY, F, V & B Foley
  3. KELLCREST ASTROID-ET, Ridale Genetics & Henri Hofer
  4. CR FARM JULIOS CHEERIO, CR Farm
  5. DIAMOND RIDGE H HELEN, William Kelly III
VIEUX VILLAGE C PINK 1st Place Four Year Old Bianca Foley, Vicky Foley, F Foley

VIEUX VILLAGE C PINK
1st Place Four Year Old
Bianca Foley, Vicky Foley, F Foley

Four Year Old

  1. VIEUX VILLAGE C PINK, F, V & B Foley
  2. BLUE-SPRUCE SHOWSTAR 10819, Blue Spruce Farm
  3. ALLEGRO BURDETTE STARSHIP, Blue Spruce Farm & Lone Birch Farm
  4. FAUCHER OAXANNA-ET, Dave & Jill Kopfer
  5. DEER HILL HANNIBAL BIANCA, Beverly Donovan
LONE BIRCH D WHAM DALLAS 1st place Five Year Old Lone Birch Ayrshires, Blue-Spruce Farm & Alex McCaig

LONE BIRCH D WHAM DALLAS
1st place Five Year Old
Lone Birch Ayrshires, Blue-Spruce Farm & Alex McCaig

FIVE YEAR OLD

  1. LONE BIRCH D WHAM DALLAS, Lone Birch Ayrshires, Blue-Spruce Farm & Alex McCaig
  2. AGAWAM OUTBACK DOMINO, Rachel Before & Agawam Farm
HARDY FARM RIO VERIFY, 1st place Aged Cow Ryan & Marjorie Rida

HARDY FARM RIO VERIFY,
1st place Aged Cow
Ryan & Marjorie Rida

Six Year Old & Older

  1. HARDY FARM RIO VERIFY, Ryan & Marjorie Rida
  2. COTTRELLS HANIBAL MIDNITEMOON, Aubrey Andrews & Susanna Camacho
  3. VIEUX VILLAGE C DIAMOND, F, V & B FOLEY
  4. DEER HILL HANNIBAL PREMIUMROSE, Beverly Donovan
  5. VIEUX VILLAGE C CALIE, F, V & B FOLEY
LEGACY LANE SAMS BLOOM 1st place Production Cow Beverly Donovan

LEGACY LANE SAMS BLOOM
1st place Production Cow
Beverly Donovan

100,000 lb Cow

  1. LEGACY LANE SAMS BLOOM, Beverly Donovan