Judge: Mark Rueth, Oxford, Wis
Summer Calf
1 BLONDIN AVALANCHE SPARKLES 109951662 FERME INTENSE & WILLIAM MORILLE
2 CHANMAR INTEGRAL MACY RED 12468865 LOOKOUT HOLSTEINS, STEVE GLAUDE
3 JOLIBOIS FANCY DIAMONDBACK • 110157211 FERME ROLANDALE ENR
Junior Calf
1 VANDERWAY TEMNORTH DEFINT LYNZ 12296436 BECKHOLM HOLSTEINS, JUSTIN HOLEKSA
2 RAYON D’OR LOTUS CORAIL RED 109644575 WESTCOAST HOLSTEINS
3 DESLACS LOTUS EMYA RED • 109788268 DESLACS HOLSTEIN • Bred & Owned / Propriété-Élevée
4 EXCELLENCE C RED REESE 109787714 FLEURY HOLSTEIN
5 BLONDIN AVALANCHE LEXINGTON 109951636 FERME ROLANDALE ENR
6 LAROCHELLE RAPTOWN SHADOW 109632571 FERME G.M.S. LAROCHELLE INC
7 RAYON DOR AVALANCHE EMMALOU 109644584 FERME LAITIERE RAYON D’OR INC
Intermediate Calf
1 LAROCHELLE PITBULL SONIC 109632559 ANDRE DION, FERME CLEMAR S.E.N.C
2 CAMPHOLS ABSOLUTE CHARITY 109704536 LOOKOUT HOLSTEINS, FRANK A. & DIANE BORBA
3 RANCHDALE ADDIC CHILI PEPPER 109721272 FRANK & DIANE BORBA, GERALD & GERALD TODD, JR, LOOKOUT HOLSTEINS
4 GEN-COM LEBRON BURN 106566179 CONTINENTAL HOLSTEINS
5 ROQUET VEGAS PIGMENT • 109825343 BARBARA PAQUET & SYLVIO RODRIGUE • Bred & Owned / Propriété-Élevée
6 MOUNT ELM LOTUS HABANERO 12263800 NEIL & BRYAN ANDERSON
Senior Calf
1 MD-MAPLE-LAWN SICILY-RED-ET 3127381745 WESTCOAST HOLSTEINS
2 MS APPLE ANACONDA-RED-ET 3135361120 FERME INTENSE INC, WILLIAM MORILLE
3 JOLIBOIS FLORENCE LOTUS 109714458 FERME ROLANDALE ENR
4 MICHERET JENNY INTEGRAL RED 109696460 FERME MICHERET INC
5 HELMCREST DESTRY AISWYN 12130943 CHRISTOPHER CLARKE
6 MOUNT ELM DEFIANT KALEIDOSCOPE 12263786 NEIL & BRYAN ANDERSON
7 DUGOUFFRE MALONE RED LOU RED 109348576 FERME DUGOUFFRE S.E.N.C
8 BOBMUR BOZEMAN LEXI 12268728 BOBMUR FARMS, JORDAN HAWTHORNE
Summer Yearling
1 LOOKOUT OLYMPIAN ALLSTAR • 109645859 LOOKOUT HOLSTEINS, STEVE GLAUDE, TARA MCKINVEN • Bred & Owned / Propriété-Élevée
2 LAROCHELLE ABSOLUTE SISSI 109262153 FERME G.M.S. LAROCHELLE INC
3 ETEL VIVAL ADDICTION RED 109267799 FERME ETEL HOLSTEIN
4 MOUNT ELM ARMANI SNAPDRAGON 11946295 NEIL & BRYAN ANDERSON 5 MONTDALE RED WINE 12475211 PETER RYLAARSDAM
5 MONTDALE RED WINE 12475211 PETER RYLAARSDAM
Junior Yearling
1 WILLOW-MARSH MOULNROUGE-RE 143465405 MICHAEL HEATH, DAVID R. DYMENT
2 BOOTH-HAVEN LADY IN-RED-ET 143334712 TIM & SHARON ABBOTT, MICHEAL HEATH, BARCLAY PHOENIX, ROB HEFFERNAN
3 ETEL EMMA ABOUT RED • 109267778 FERME ETEL HOLSTEIN • Bred & Owned / Propriété-Élevée
4 RAYON DOR ADDICT COUNTRY RED 108920725 ALICIA & JUSTIN VERONNEAU, FERME LAITIERE RAYON D’OR INC, MYRIC
Intermediate Yearling
- MILKSOURCE DNT TALIA-RED-ET • 73200971 MILKSOURCE LLC • Bred & Owned / Propriété-Élevée
- ETEL LILI HEZTRY RED 109014159 FERME ETEL HOLSTEIN
- MD-MAPLE-LAWN SIENNA-RED-ET 72302965 TRIPLE-T HOLSTEIN, MICHAEL HEATH, DYMENTHOLM GENETICS
- MALIC MR AUSSIE MAYA 109133167 FERME MALIC, LOUBEL HOLSTEINS INC
Junior Exhibitor Banner – FERME ETEL HOLSTEIN
Junior Breeder Banner – FERME ETEL HOLSTEIN
Milking Yearling
1 WESTCOAST OLYMPIAN LAYLA • 12083512 WESTCOAST HOLSTEINS • Bred & Owned / Propriété-Élevée, Best Udder / Meilleur Pis
2 GLEN ISLAY ARTIE BRANDY 12031387 ANDREW DEN HAAN, FERME YVON SICARD, PIERRE BOULET
3 WESTCOAST DEFIANT DESIRE 12083539 LUCKY HILL DAIRY LTD, MEIHAVEN HOLSTEINS
Junior Two Year Olds
1 HEATHERSTONE REDHOT-RED • 3014096953 MILKSOURCE LLC• Best Udder / Meilleur Pis
2 JOLIBOIS ABSOLUTE FANTASY • 108915598 FERME ROLANDALE ENR• Bred & Owned / Propriété-Élevée
3 MILKSOURCE ABSOLUT STAR-RED 73200919 FERME BLONDIN
4 JOLIBOIS FIDELITY AUSSIE 108915603 FERME ROLANDALE ENR
5 DESLACS BARBWIRE ALMIRA RED 108628803 DESLACS HOLSTEIN
6 BESLEA STERLING MERCI 11605400 BESLEA FARMS LTD
Senior Two Year Olds
1 GREENLEA A CARE-RED-ETS • 70257513 MILKSOURCE LLC, PIERRE BOULET• Best Udder / Meilleur Pis
2 RAYON DOR REDLINER CARA 11744762 ROSENHILL HOLSTEINS
Junior Three Year Old
- TRINAL BARBWIRE KELLY • 11866111 MILKSOURCE LLC• Best Udder / Meilleur Pis
- MISS APPLE SNAPPLE-RED-ET 72506364 MILKSOURCE LLC
- BERGEROY INFRAROUGE DALIC • 107203262 BERGEROY HOLSTEIN INC• Bred & Owned / Propriété-Élevée
- JOLIBOIS FAMOUS LADD P 108426529 FERME ROLANDALE ENR
Senior Three Year Olds
1 JOLIBOIS FLORE CONTENDER • 107918418 FERME ROLANDALE ENR
• Bred & Owned / Propriété-Élevée, Best Udder / Meilleur Pis
2 WESTCOAST LADD ASPEN 11512756 WESTCOAST HOLSTEINS
3 EASTWEST LJ DESTRY MCKEENA 107997768 LOOKOUT HOLSTEINS, STEVE GLAUDE
4 MILKSOURCE ALMY SEXY-RED-ET 72230119 FERME BLONDIN
5 VALMAR HEZTRY LANA 11739921 C.J. VANDERLIP & SONS
6 DESLACS REDLINER GAB RED 108032628 FLEURY HOLSTEIN
7 JOLIBOIS FLORALIE CONTENDER 107918420 FERME ROLANDALE ENR
8 DESLACS HVEZDA AKILA RED 108032638 DESLACS HOLSTEIN
9 UP-RIDGE RAINY PRIZE 11566401 UP-RIDGE HOLSTEINS
10 KARNVILLA LADD KARMA 11532081 D.W. KARN FARMS INC
11 ARDROSS LADY IN RED 11565307 ARDROSS HOLSTEINS
Four Year Olds
1 ROKEY-BENFER R CUTIE-RED-ET • 141777665 MILKSOURCE LLC
• Best Udder / Meilleur Pis
2 CRESCENTMEAD SWETIE PIE-RED 170265214 MILKSOURCE LLC, GRADY WENDORF
3 JOLIBOIS CONTENDER FEATHER RED • 11327988 FERME ROLANDALE ENR
• Bred & Owned / Propriété-Élevée
4 CHAKELBURG PICOLO LASANGA 11397307 CALAWAY HOLSTEINS, CHAKELBURG HOLSTEINS, J-STAR HOLSTEINS, SHOWSTYLE 5 MONCHOIX DESTRY DAWN 11167932 HAROLD & LOIS WRIGHT, JOHN DORTMANS, JR, MCKENZIE WRIGHT,
Five Year Olds
- MEADOW GREEN ABSOLUTE FANNY • 10987488 TRIPLE-T HOLSTEINS, MIKE BERRY, T&L CATTLE LTD., FRANK & DIANE BORBA, • Best Udder / Meilleur Pis
- MOUNT ELM ROYCE JALAPENO 11173099 CLAREMOUNT HOLSTEINS, GARY TROUP, VALE-O-SKENE HOLSTEINS
- DESLACS REDLINER AVRIA RED • 106109652 DESLACS HOLSTEIN Bred & Owned / Propriété-Élevée
- DESLACS KITE GEE RED 106109636 DESLACS HOLSTEIN
Mature Cow
- CYRMO MR BURNS RAINBOW • 104673274 PIERRE BOULET Best Udder / Meilleur Pis
- SUNNYLODGE M B GABRIELLE 9669666 QUEBEQUA HOLSTEINS
Leave a Reply
You must be logged in to post a comment.