Jowis Incas FLAVIA
Grand Champion
Sire: Plattery Sam INCAS
Exhibitor: Zingre Erich
PASTEQUE
Reserve Grand Champion
Sire: MR SAVAGE
Exhibitor: Frossard Roger
Kolly-Jl Vincent COUCOULA
HM Grand Champion
Sire: Vande Advent VINCENT
Exhibitor: Ferme kolly J-L

Swiss Expo Red & White Intermediate Champions
Intermediate Champion Udder
La-Prela Absolute Fibie (Absolute), Lucien & Paul-Henri Demierre, CH
Reserve Champion Udder
Londlay Armani Lovely (Armani), Gobet-Vallelian Association, CH

Swiss Expo 2017 Red & White Junior Champion
Junior Champion: Bel Barbwire Zaza (Barbwire), Beltramio Akkevamento, Italy
Reserve Junior Champion: Wiesenfield Joy Red (Lotus), Bosseler Holstein & Antony S Belle Due, Luxembourg
Hon Mention Junior Champion: La Waebera Tibere Ottawa (Tibere), Michel Clement & Fils, CH

Junior Champion: Bel Barbwire Zaza (Barbwire), Beltramio Akkevamento, Italy
Reserve Junior Champion: Wiesenfield Joy Red (Lotus), Bosseler Holstein & Antony S Belle Due, Luxembourg
Hon Mention Junior Champion: La Waebera Tibere Ottawa (Tibere), Michel Clement & Fils, CH

Class 1

Fankis Mario
1st place Class 1
Swiss Expo Red & White Show 2017
Sire: Fankis Hvezda MARIO
Exhibitor: Fankhauser Martin

1. Fankis Mario CASSANDRA (Fankis Hvezda MARIO x Sandy-Valley COLT) à Fankhauser Martin, 3664 Burgistein

2. Garay Awesome BARBARA (Luck-E AWESOME x Braedale GOLDWYN) à Rüttimann André et Patrick/ Armin Schatt / J. Rüttimann, Hohenrain

3. Stauffred All About It EMERAUDE (Mr ALL ABOUT IT x West Port SS MARINE) à Stauffer Famille, 2300 La Chaux de fonds

4. Bag NIVEA (Crasdale HOTSPOT x Morsan Sanchez GOLD RED) à Höven Holsteins, De-49740 Haselünne

5. Vialperrey Addiction ORCHIDEE (Mr Ansly ADDICTION x Buckhorn-Acres DREAM) à Vial Jean-Daniel et David, 1624 Grattavache

6. C-Sold Brooklyn red (MATISSE RED x LADD P Red) à C-Sold Holsteins, 5320 Contern (Luxembourg)

7. Majoric Bigstar HISTORYA (Kcck BIGSTAR x All. Gaspari RALSTORM) à Overney Frédéric, 1626 Rueyres-Treyfayes

Class 2

Pinière Farl Armani REDBABY RED IT
1st place Class 2
Swiss Expo Red & White Show 2017
Sire: MR APPLES ARMANI
Exhibitor: Piniere Farm / G.B. Benedetti / Rey Holstein / o. Viani

1. Pinière Farl armani REDBABY – RED (MR Apples ARMANI x Scientific DESTRY) à Piniere Farm/ G.B. Benedetti/ Rey Holstein/ Olivo Viani (Italie)

2. Woodway Galba LEILY (Moulinets Talent GALBA x Sir Ridgedal RUSTLER) à Häfliger Mario, 6113 Romoos

3. MAGIC (Gen-I-Beq ATTICO x Luck-E ADONIS) à Sätteli Holsteins & O. Hauser/ Th. Ineichen/ K Ammann, 9402 Mörschwil

4. Bossred’v Attico LARISSA (Gen-I-Beq ATTICO x Dudoc Mr BURNS) à Boss Vincent, 2058 Le Paquier

5. Bimouna O’Kalif LIBELULE (Gs Alliance O’KALIF x JOYBOY ) à Bifrare Raymond et Caroline & Carrard Damien, Vuisternens-devant-Romont

6. C-Sold Ria red (MATISSE RED x PRINCE RED) à C-Sold Holsteins, 5320 Contern (Luxembourg)

7. AMH Aruba (ATTICO x X-Mas) à Antimonium Holsteins, 4499 Limpach (Luxembourg)

8. Despeupliers Kit Kat UNANIME (Roesbett Willsey KIT KAT x Bovigen-SF-SS REDROCK) à Borioli Laurent et Benjamin, 2022 Bevaix

9. Les Verdaux Bigstar TAHITI (Kcck BIGSTAR x Scientific DESTRY) à Tornare Gérard & Jean Zamofing, 1733 Treyvaux

10. Defago ARMANI ANDALOUSIE (ARMANI x ABSOLUTE RED) à Defago-Dubosson Patrice, 1920 Martigny

Class 3

La Waebera Tibere OTTAWA
1st place Class 3
Swiss Expo Red & White Show 2017
Sire: La Waebera Destry TIBERE
Exhibitor: clément Michel et Fils

1. La Waebera Tibere OTTAWA (La Waebera Destry TIBERE x KHW Elm-Park ACME) à Clément Michel et Fils, 1724 Le Mouret

2. La Waebera Attico JENNY (Gen-I-Beq ATTICO x Lirr Drew DEMPSEY) à Clément Michel et Fils, 1724 Le Mouret

3. Flu Farm Lst Integral MITHLEY (Blondin INTEGRAL x Valleyriver JOYBOY) à Flury Reto et Monika 08:57 Steffen Lukas, 4556 Aeschi

4. Pinière Farl armani REDKISS – RED (MR APPLES ARMANI x SCIENTIFIC DESTRY) à Piniere Farm – Azeglio Marsicola – Marcello Ladina (Italie)

5. Vialperrey Texas OPHELIE (Tastum Destry TEXAS x GMC-Red Ralstorm VOLKAN) à Vial Jean-Daniel et David, 1624 Grattavache

6. Londaly Mad Max NARNIA (FG MAD MAX x Londaly Big Apple GREENDAY) à Gobet-Vallélian Association, 1635 la Tour-de-Treme

7. Boîteux Armani PARADISE (Mr Apples ARMANI x All. Gaspari RALSTORM) à Genoud Etienne & Anthony, 1618 Châtel-st-denis

8. Chételat Attico REDOUTABLE (Gen-I-Beq ATTICO x Picston SHOTTLE) à Chételat Patrick, 2823 Courcelon

9. HeKaLu Attico OCIANIE (Gen-I-Beq ATTICO x KHW Elm-Park ACME) à Herren Marc, 3215 Lurtigen

10. Tynevalley Alchemy DIANA RED (Hunsberger ALCHEMY x KHW Kite ADVENT) à Thomann Gaudenz et Silvia, 7324 Vilters

Class 4

Pregiro Red Impulse LUNETTE
1st place Class 4
Swiss Expo Red & White Show 2017
Sire: Schrago Alchemy RED IMPULSE
Exhibitor: Girard Daniel

1. Pregiro Red Impulse LUNETTE (Schrago Alchemy RED IMPULSE x Vande Advent VINCENT) à Girard Daniel, 1677 prez vers siviriez

2. Germain O Kalif GINA (GS Alliance O KALIF x KHW Elm-Park ACME) à Germain Ferme, 1188 St-George

3. Petit Suisse Big Apple QUEENY (BIG APPLE x SAVARD) à Salzmann Franz, 3212 Gurmels

4. Lookout PB Addiction AMERICA (Mr Ansly ADDICTION x Scientific B DEFIANT) à Thomann Gaudenz et Silvia / Dino Balestra, 7324 Vilters

5. Oldseed Farm All About It SHERATON (Mr ALL ABOUT IT x SAVARD) à Zürcher Jonas & William Zahler, 3714 frutigen

6. Künzi’s Monroe JANINE (Rey MONROE x KHW Elm-Park ACME) à Künzi Rolf et Fritz, 3618 süderen

7. La Waebera Attico AISCHA (Gen-I-Beq ATTICO x R-E-W SEAVER) à Clément Michel et Fils, 1724 Le Mouret

8. Germain Attico BABYWHITE (Gen-I-Beq ATTICO x Orbe-View S Strm HVEZDA) à Germain Ferme, 1188 St-George

9. RONJA (Milk&Honey Destry MOSES x KHW Elm-Park ACME) à Grasser Sandra, 8732 Neuhaus

10. FG Attico MADALYN-RED (ATTICO x DESTRY) à Gaec Gutzwiller – Wintzenrieth Alexandre (France)

Class 5

Bel Barbwire ZAZA
1st place Class 5
Swiss Expo Red & White Show 2017
Sire: BARBWIRE
Exhibitor: Allevamento, Beltramino

1. Bel Barbwire Zaza (BARBWIRE x DUHRAM RED) à Allevamento Beltramino/BAG2, 10060 Buriasco (Italie)

2. La Waebera Attico TEQUILLA (Gen-I-Beq ATTICO x All. Gaspari RALSTORM) à Clément Michel et Fils, 1724 Le Mouret

3. La Waebera-Hänni Farm Active TUNDRA (Gen-I-Beq ACTIVE x Scientific DESTRY) à Clément Michel et Fils / Haenni farms, 1724 Le Mouret

4. Les Gérys Ladd HALMA (Tiger-Lily Dtry LADD x Sunnylodge GLACIER) à Gex-Fabry Julien, 1893 Muraz

5. ClosDéChapel Vodka SHYM (April-Day VODKA x Morosty VIKE) à Maillard Jean-Luc et Blaise, 1609 St-Martin

6. NASSA (Ocd Mccutchen DURANGO x Moulinets Domino DELAGO) à Chambaz Olivier, 1266 Duillier

7. Taillemau O’Kalif HELLOKITTY (Gs Alliance O’KALIF x Valleyriver JOYBOY ) à Charrière Jacques et Denis, 1681 Hennens

8. De la poste Texas NEPTUNE (Tastum Destry TEXAS x Bovigen-SF-SS REDROCK) à Vallotton Hélène, 1352 Agiez

9. Rogy Armani ELYSÉA (Mr Apples ARMANI x Luck-E ADVANTAGE) à Demierre Joe, 1697 La Joux

10. Les Crosets Destry URGENCE (Scientific DESTRY x KHW Elm-Park ACME) à Piccand Frédéric et Laurent, 1726 Farvagny-le-petit

Class 6

Vialperrey Addiction NEPTUNE
1st place Class 6
Swiss Expo Red & White Show 2017
Sire: Mr Ansly ADDICTION
Exibitor: Vial Jean-Daniel et David

1. Vialperrey Addiction NEPTUNE (Mr Ansly ADDICTION x Buckhorn-Acres DREAM) à Vial Jean-Daniel et David, 1624 Grattavache

2. La Waebera Tibère SPECTRA (La Waebera Destry TIBERE x Valleyriver JOYBOY) à Clément Michel et Fils, 1724 Le Mouret

3. Sibéria Texas BILBAO (Tastum Destry TEXAS x KHW Elm-Park ACME) à Sibéria Holstein , 2406 La Brévine

4. Sauty Acme ITALIE (Khw Elm-Park ACME x Regancrest S BRAXTON) à Sauty Marc-Henri et Amandine, 1135 Denens

5. Despeupliers Addiction TROUVAILLE (Mr Ansly ADDICTION x Ladino Park TALENT-Imp) à Borioli Laurent et Benjamin, 2022 Bevaix

6. Frico-Jack Moses IBELIA (Milk&Honey Destry MOSES x Scientific RED-MAGIC) à Progin-Perrin Comex, 1624 La Verrerie

7. Defago Absolute NIKITA (ABSOLUTE x STADEL) à Defago-Dubosson Patrice, 1920 Martigny

8. Vuarrengel Isor ELLE (Schrago Acme ISOR x STADEL) à Buffat Guy, 1418 Vuarrens

Class 7

Wiesenfeld JOY RED
1st place Class 7
Swiss Expo Red & White Show 2017
Sire: LOTUS
Exhibitor: Holstein Bosseler / Antony’S Belle Vue

1. Wiesenfeld JOY RED (LOTUS x JOYBOY) à Holstein Bosseler /Antony’S Belle Vue (Luxembourg)

2. Magnolia Midnight ZOE-RED (MIDNIGHT DE x KHW ELM-PARK ACME) à All. La Magnolia, 10078 Venaria (To)

3. Kolly-JL Barbwire CONCHITA (Hylite BARBWIRE x Valleyriver JOYBOY) à Kolly et Zimmermann Daniel et Joël, 1649 Pont-la-Ville

4. Flu Farm Lst MACY IN LOVE (Alexas ATSHOTT x Valleyriver JOYBOY) à Flury Reto et Monika / Steffen Lukas, 4556 Aeschi

5. Frico-Jack Diego IBEA ( Mr Burns DIEGO x Frico Recrue VERONE) à Progin-Perrin Comex, 1624 La Verrerie

6. Frico-Jack Diego INDIANA (Mr Burns DIEGO x Frico Recrue VERONE) à Progin-Perrin Comex, 1624 La Verrerie

7. Jaqmiéville Acme BABOUNETTE (KHW Elm-Park ACME x Sellcrest Uncle SAM) à Jaquet Nicolas, 2314 La Sagne

8. Des Vignes LADY- DREAM (Scientific DEBONAIR x Schenk’s Red RONALDO) à Burkhalter Manfred, 2748 Souboz

9. Doug Pitbull NEBRASKA (Go-Farm PITBULL x Ghini Septemb VANITOSO R) à Ayer Bernard et Patrick, 1678 Siviriez

10. OPALE (Mr Apples ARMANI x SAVARD) à Charrière Claude, 1663 Epagny

Class 8

Londaly Armani LOVELY
1st place Class 8
Swiss Expo Red & White Show 2017
Sire: Mr Apples ARMANI
Exhibitor: Gobet-Vallélian Association

1. Londaly Armani LOVELY (Mr Apples ARMANI x Crackholm JONATHAN) à Gobet-Vallélian Association, 1635 la Tour-de-Treme

2. Germain Pitbull MILKYWAY (Go-Farm PITBULL x Taillemau September ROBIN) à Germain Ferme, 1188 St-George

3. Mattenhof Armani SAYURI (Mr Apples ARMANI x Scientific DIRECTOR) à Junker Marc et Erhard, 3305 Iffwil

4. Oldseed Farm Absolute OTTAWA (Apples ABSOLUTE x SAVARD) à Zürcher Jonas, 3714 frutigen

5. Plattery Armani BROOK (Mr Apples ARMANI x STADEL) à Menoud Christian, 1626 Romanens

6. Aux Lacs RAE (DESTRY x SPECTRUM C) à Torloting Michel / Gaec Tilleul Holstein (France)

7. Wittenbach Oklahoma CARINA (Plattery Mr Burns OKLAHOMA x Crackholm SECURE) à Etienne Bernard et Raoul, 3186 Guin

8. TBS JULIA (MOSES RED x SHAQUILLE) à Gaec La Meuraz, 74142 Massongy (France)

9. La Waebera Mr Top STRUDEL (Brunner MR TOP x Valleyriver JOYBOY) à Favre-Gratwohl Sébastien et Florence, 1660 Les Moulins

10. Majoric Hitman ASHLEY (Crescentmead HITMAN x Plattery Talent LEONARD) à Overney Frédéric, 1626 Rueyres-Treyfayes

Class 9

GS Alliance Lotus O’KIKI
1st place Class 9
Swiss Expo Red & White Show 2017
Sire: Blondin LOTUS
Exhibitor: Steiner Edwin et Matthias

1. GS Alliance Lotus O’KIKI (Blondin LOTUS x Sicy KNOWLEDGE) à Steiner Edwin et Matthias, 8832 Wilen b. Wollerau

2. Bopi Armani JOXA (Mr Apples ARMANI x Dudoc Mr BURNS) à Oberson-Pasquier Association, 1625 maules

3. La Waebera Armani MARY-JOE (Mr Apples ARMANI x Scientific DESTRY) à Clément Michel et Fils, 1724 Le Mouret

4. Kolly-JL Savard CADILAC (SAVARD x Lystel STARFIRE) à Bielmann Cédric / Zinden Jan, 1736 St.Silvester

5. Schuwey Hitman ELODIE (Crescentmead HITMAN x Valleyriver JOYBOY ) à Schuwey Beat & Tobias, 1656 Jaun

6. Bieri’s Ried Twix 0REANDER (Plattery Lucas TWIX x SAVARD) à Bieri Hanspeter, 3082 Schlosswil

7. Rothenbühler Twix ULTWI (Plattery Lucas TWIX x Moulinets Domino DELAGO) à Rothenbühler Niklaus + Roland, 1717 St. Ursen

8. von Chastels Twix NATALIA (Plattery Lucas TWIX x KHW Elm-Park ACME) à Schafer Gallus, 3186 Düdingen

Class 10

La-Préla Absolute FIBIE
1st place Class 10
Swiss Expo Red & White Show 2017
Sire: Apples ABSOLUTE
Exhibitor: Demierre Paul-Henri et Lucien

1. La-Préla Absolute FIBIE (Apples ABSOLUTE x SAVARD) à Demierre Paul-Henri et Lucien, 1609 St Martin

2. Moulinets Remedy LENI (Henkeseen REMEDY x Scientific SS DUSK) à Savary-Delabays-Seydoux Comex, 1625 Sâles

3. Kolly-Jl Remedy CRISTAL (Henkeseen REMEDY x Pursuit SEPTEMBER Storm) à Ferme Kolly J-l Ferme Kolly J-l, 1649 Pont-la-Ville

4. Flu Farm Lst Adonis MARLETTA (Luck-E ADONIS x Valleyriver JOYBOY ) à Flury Reto et Monika / Steffen Lukas, 4556 Aeschi

5. Flu Farm Lst Adonis MYSTICAL (Luck-E ADONIS x Valleyriver JOYBOY ) à K Ammann/ D Sätteli/T Ineichen/O Hauser, 9536 Schwarzenbach

6. Schuwey Big Apple DORIANA (BIG APPLE x Poos Stadel CLASSIC) à Schuwey Beat & Tobias, 1656 Jaun

7. WILT BLIZ (DEFIANT x MR TOP) à Gaec Wilt, 67120 Dachstein (France)

8. Häni’s Futur Adonis GRITLI (Luck-E ADONIS x Ladino Park TALENT-Imp) à Krebs Niklaus, 3664 Burgistein

9. Günter’s Gold NINA (GOLF-ET x SAVARD) à Daniel Betschart, 6436 Muotathal

10. Germain Dew KIARA (Our-Favorite DEW x Flury’s Brad FIGARO) à Germain Ferme, 1188 St-George

Class 11

La Béroie Amor ROSE
1st place Class 11
Swiss Expo Red & White Show 2017
Sire: Future Dream H AMOR
Exhibitor: Gerber Markus

1. La Béroie Amor ROSE (Future Dream H AMOR x Bachmann Juju RABY) à Gerber Markus, 2713 Bellelay

2. Xaintrie Redrock IMAGINE (Bovigen-SF-SS REDROCK x Rosedale ACCOLADE) à Demont Patrick / N.Vallotton-JL Besson, 1053 Montheron

3. Menoud Red Jonathan BARBY (Crackholm JONATHAN x SAVARD) à Menoud Fabrice, 2112 Môtiers

4. Plattery Absolute AMANDA (Apples ABSOLUTE x Scientific DESTRY) à Menoud Christian, 1626 Romanens

5. Chollet-Star Texas TAMARA-RED (Tastum Destry TEXAS x Sure-View ARROW) à Enkerli Patrik, 3038 Kirchlindach

6. Les Gérys Applejack FLORA (Marbri APPLEJACK x BACCALA) à Gex-Fabry Julien, 1893 Muraz

7. PraderGrens Absolute LATINA (Apples ABSOLUTE x HVEZDA) à Pradervand-Rey Cédric et Monique, 1274 Grens

8. Sunside Earl MADONNA (Leadhill Merygold EARL x Moulinets Domino DELAGO) à Stucki Christian, 3635 Uebeschi

9. Kolly-Jl Destry CHANONE (Scientific DESTRY x Indianhead RED MARKER ) à Ferme Kolly J-l Ferme Kolly J-l, 1649 Pont-la-Ville

10. Menoud Red Jonah BARBORA (Ernest-Anthony JONAH x Morandale Kite GENIAL) à Pilloud Devaud Nathalie et Patrick, 1675 Mossel

Class 12

Rey Applejack ELKA-FLO
1st place Class 12
Swiss Expo Red & White Show 2017
Sire: Marbri APPLEJACK
Exhibitor: Rey Holsteins

1. Rey Applejack ELKA-FLO (Marbri APPLEJACK x Rey SCOFIELD) à Rey Holsteins, 2126 Les Verrières

2. Schopfred Barbwire MACEY (Hylite BARBWIRE x Crackholm SECURE) à Schopfer Eric, 2112 Môtiers

3. Boîteux Ohara MALDIVE (LaJacotterie Sahara OHARA x All. Gaspari RALSTORM) à Genoud Etienne & Etienne, 1618 Châtel-st-denis

4. Thomi’s Diploma FRIVOLE (Scientific Advent DIPLOMA x Sir Ridgedal RUSTLER) à Thomi Andreas et Pascal, 3537 Eggiwil

5. Vial-Red Crapitou RANDOLINE (Kolly-Jl CRAPITOU x Flury’s Brad FIGARO) à Vial Eric et Céline, 1618 Châtel-st-Denis

6. Wittenbach Absolute ALEANNA (Apples ABSOLUTE x Buckhorn-Acress RAID) à Etienne Bernard et Raoul, 3186 Guin

7. Flo Acme IBIZA (Khw Elm-Park ACME x Indianhead REVENGE) à Oberson Florian, 1721 Courtion

8. GS Alliance Destry MISTY (Scientific DESTRY x Ladino Park TALENT-Imp) à Gex-Fabry Julien / H. Demierre, Y. Mesot, D. Vial, 1893 Muraz

9. Baruf Attitude JANA (Damartini ATTITUDE x Baruf Kite ASTERIX) à Grasser Sandra, 8732 Neuhaus

Class 13

PASTEQUE
1st place Class 13
Swiss Expo Red & White Show 2017
Sire: MR SAVAGE
Exhibitor: Frossard Roger

1. PASTEQUE (MR SAVAGE x Lystel STARFIRE) à Frossard Roger, 2353 Les Pommerats

2. Kolly-Jl Vincent COUCOULA (Vande Advent VINCENT x SAVARD) à Ferme Kolly J-L, 1649 Pont-la-Ville

3. Londaly Jonathan JENN (Crackholm JONATHAN x Sir Ridgedal RUSTLER) à Gobet-Vallélian Association, 1635 la Tour-de-Treme

4. Mattenhof Absolute CARMELINA (Apples ABSOLUTE x West Port BOOKMAN) à Junker Marc et Erhard, 3305 Iffwil

5. PIVONIE (Apples ABSOLUTE x Monty ROLLERS) à Föhn Paul, 6436 Muotathal

6. Jouxvey Charger TIFANIA (Hollandya CHARGER x Buckhorn-Acres RISKY) à Renevey Stéphane, 2300 La Chaux-de-Fonds

7. Sibéria Jonathan FERGIE (Crackholm JONATHAN x Willswikk DRAMBUIE) à Sibéria Holstein, 2406 La Brévine

8. Rogy Diploma ELYSA (Scientific Advent DIPLOMA x Ladino Park TALENT-Imp) à Defago-Dubosson Patrice, 1920 Martigny

9. Du Jura-lac Vincent NUANCE (Vande Advent VINCENT x All. Gaspari RALSTORM) à Treboux Maurice et Germain, 1269 Bassins

10. KAOLA (KHW Elm-Park ACME x Rosedale TOUCHDOWN) à Chambaz Olivier, 1266 Duillier

Class 14

Häni’s Futur Absolute REDLIFE
1st place Class 14
Swiss Expo Red & White Show 2017
Sire: Apples ABSOLUTE
Exhibitor: Bürkli Ueli

1. Häni’s Futur Absolute REDLIFE (Apples ABSOLUTE x Valleyriver JOYBOY) à Bürkli Ueli, 5630 Muri

2. ClosDéChapel Savard NOLWENN (SAVARD x Morosty VIKE) à Maillard Jean-Luc et Blaise, 1609 St-Martin

3. MARIA (SAVARD x STADEL) à Giauque Claude-Alain, 2515 Preles

4. TGD-Holstein Seven BASILEA (Sandy-Valley SEVEN x Braedale GOLDWYN) à Sibéria Holstein, 2406 La Brévine

5. Valeba Savard TAGUSA (SAVARD x Hubel Marcel NABUCCO) à Bertschy et Egger BG, 1792 Guschelmuth

6. La Waebera Rockstar PALMA (Golden-Oaks ROCKSTAR x Gen-I-Beq SALTO) à Clément Michel et Fils, 1724 Le Mouret

7. ORALDINE (Sunnylodge GLACIER x COEUR) à Vial Eric et Céline, 1618 Châtel-st-Denis

8. Sivert Redman ELITE (Plattery Debonair REDMAN x Riedmuellers Lentini LEMAX) à Simon-Vermot Frédéric, 2414 Le Cerneux-Péquignot

9. LAURE (Les Etages Savard BANJO x HÉROS) à Besson Daniel et Jean-Luc, 1353 Bofflens

10. CORASONNE (Plattery Talent LEONARD x VORAN) à Glauser Hans-Peter, 3510 Hautligen

Class 15

Plattery Savard RÉNITA
1st place Class 15
Swiss Expo Red & White Show 2017
Sire: SAVARD
Exhibitor: Menoud Christian

1. Plattery Savard RÉNITA (SAVARD x STADEL) à Menoud Christian, 1626 Romanens

2. NOËL Adv (KHW Kite ADVENT x Ladino Park TALENT-Imp) à Steiner Edwin et Matthias, 8832 Wilen b. Wollerau

3. Güdel’s Savard SISSI (SAVARD x DOMINATOR) à Güdel Fritz, 3413 Kaltacker

4. Long’vies Talent TENDRESSE (Ladino Park TALENT-Imp x FABER) à Habegger Wilfred et David, 2762 Roches

5. Schurtis Larsson BRUENETTE (LARSSON x LaJacotterie DEVIS) à Herren-Schurtenberger BG, 3019 Oberbottigen

6. Philistar Savard ARLINDA (SAVARD x Morosty VIKE RFC) à Gremaud Philippe, 1666 Villars-sous-Mont

7. Schuwey Classic RAIKA (Poos Stadel CLASSIC x Stbvq RUBENS) à Schuwey Beat & Tobias, 1656 Jaun

8. Schuwey Joyboy RIHANNA (Valleyriver JOYBOY x Stbvq RUBENS) à Schuwey Beat & Tobias, 1656 Jaun

9. GALINA (Markwell KITE x Sir Ridgedal RUSTLER) à Schwarz Daniel, 3661 Uetendorf

9. Galina (Kite), Daniel Schwarz

Class 16

Jowis Incas FLAVIA
1st place Class 16
Swiss Expo Red & White Show 2017
Sire: Plattery Sam INCAS
Exhibitor: Zingre Erich

1. Jowis Incas FLAVIA (Plattery Sam INCAS x Sir Ridgedal RUSTLER) à Zingre Erich, 3783 Grund-Gstaad

2. Mox Talent MANDY (Ladino Park TALENT-Imp x Markwell KITE) à Steiner Edwin et Matthias, 8832 Wilen b. Wollerau

3. GRENADA (Plattery Sam INCAS x RUEDI) à Gisler Daniel / Pfulg Koni & stefan, 6463 bürglen

4. Bonbon1 Joyboy JOY (Valleyriver JOYBOY x Ladino Park TALENT-Imp) à Spycher Mathurin, 2615 Sonvilier