FLEURY AVALANCHE ALICIA RED
Junior Champion – Quebec Spring Show 2017
Vente National Holstein Quebec

JUNIOR CHAMPION: FLUERY AVALANCHE ALICIA RED (AVALANCHE), 1ST SENIOR CALF, JAQUEMET HOLSTEINS
RESERVE JUNIOR CHAMPION: LAROCHELLE PITBULL SONIC(PITBULL), 1ST INTERMEDIATE YEARLING, ANDRE DION, FERME CLEMAR S.E.N.C
HM JUNIOR CHAMPION: LAROCHELLE AVALANCHE SUE(AVALANCHE), 1ST SUMMER YEARLING, FERME G.M.S. LAROCHELLE INC

INTERMEDIATE CALF (1)

MOUNT ELM REV ME UP TOUTOU
1st place Intermediate Calf – Quebec Spring Show 2017
NEIL & BRYAN ANDERSON

1. MOUNT ELM REV ME UP TOUTOU, NEIL & BRYAN ANDERSON

SENIOR CALF (8)

FLEURY AVALANCHE ALICIA RED
1st place Senior Calf – Quebec Spring Show 2017
Vente National Holstein Quebec

1. FLEURY AVALANCHE ALICIA RED (AVALANCHE), JAQUEMET HOLSTEINS
2. FLEURY AVALANCHE ALICE RED (AVALANCHE), PROPRIETE ELEVEE
3. EARINCLIFFE STELBRO RANETA RED (STELBRO), CLARKVALLEY, PETER LEACH
4. FLEURY AVALANCHE ALLISON RED (AVALANCHE), FLEURY HOLSTEIN
5. FRAELAND LOYOLA SERENDIPITY (LOYOLA), SILVERCAP HOLSTEINS & VOGUE CATTLE CO.

SUMMER YEARLING (3)

LAROCHELLE AVALANCHE SUE
1st place Summer Yearling – Quebec Spring Show 2017
Ferme Larochelle

1. LAROCHELLE AVALANCHE SUE(AVALANCHE), FERME G.M.S. LAROCHELLE INC
2. LAROCHELLE ATTICO STACY(ATTICO), FERME G.M.S LAROCHELLE INC
3. DUBOSQUET AVALANCHE DISNEY(AVALANCHE), NICOLAS LAFLAMME

JUNIOR YEARLING (2)

DESLAC LOTUS EMYA RED
1st place Junior Yearling – Quebec Spring Show 2017
Deslacs Holsteins

1. DESLACS LOTUS EMYA RED(LOTUS), DESLACS HOLSTEIN
2. RAYON D’OR AVALANCHE EMMALOU(AVALANCHE), FERME LAITIERE RAYON D’OR INC

INTERMEDIATE YEARLING (1)

LAROCHELLE PITBULL SONIC
1st place Winter Yearling – Quebec Spring Show 2017
Ferme Clemar

1. LAROCHELLE PITBULL SONIC(PITBULL), ANDRE DION, FERME CLEMAR S.E.N.C

SENIOR YEARLING (1)

MS APPLE ANACONDA-RED
1st place Senior Yearling – Quebec Spring Show 2017
Ferme Intense & William Morille

1.MS APPLE ANACONDA-RED-ET, FERME INTENSE INC, WILLIAM MORILLE

JUNIOR BREEDER BANNER

1. FERME GMS LAROCHELLE INC./MYRIAM LAROCHELLE
2. FLEURY HOLSTEIN AND FERME MICHERET
3.MOUNT ELM HOLSTEINS, NEIL AND BRYAN ANDERSON
3. APP026
3. DESLACS RAYON D’OR, CHRISTIAN ROBERGE/ DESLACS HOLSTEIN, FERME LAITIERE RAYON D’OR AND CHRISTIAN ROB

JUNIOR EXHIBITOR BANNER

1. FERME G.M.S. LAROCHELLE INC
2. FLEURY HOLSTEIN
3. FERME INTENSE INC & WILLIAM MORILLE
3. NEIL & BRYAN ANDERSON
3. ANDRE DION & FERME CLEMAR S.E.N.C
3.DESLACS HOLSTEIN
3. JAQUEMET HOLSTEINS

JUNIOR BREEDERS HERD

1. LAROCHELLE, FERME G.M.S. LAROCHELLE INC
2. FLEURY, FLEURY HOLSTEIN

PREMIER SIRE

1. DYMENTHOLM MR. APPLES AVALANCHE
2. SIEMERS DFNT RED-ME-UP-RED
2. GO-FARM PITBULL
2. SCIENTIFIC B DEFIANT-ET
2. BLONDIN LOTUS-ET
3. GEN-I-BEQ ATTICO RED