DATE: OCTOBER 29TH, 2016
LOCATION: CREMONA, ITALY
JUDGE: JUDGE MARCO LADINA, ITALY & ASSOCIATE PRIMO BETTI, ITALY

Italian National Show - Cremona 2016 HALLOW ATWOOD TWIZZLE GRAND CHAMPION ALLEVAMENTO NURE, Gary Jones, Pat Conroy DU BON VENT INKAPI RESERVE CHAMPION ALL. BELTRAMINO F. LLI JOMAGRO GOLDWYN JASMIN HM CHAMPION ERRERA HOLSTEINS DI D. ERRERA

Italian National Show – Cremona 2016 
HALLOW ATWOOD TWIZZLE
GRAND CHAMPION
ALLEVAMENTO NURE, Gary Jones, Pat Conroy
DU BON VENT INKAPI
RESERVE CHAMPION
ALL. BELTRAMINO F. LLI
JOMAGRO GOLDWYN JASMIN
HM CHAMPION
ERRERA HOLSTEINS DI D. ERRERA

GRAND CHAMPION: HALLOW ATWOOD TWIZZLE (ATWOOD), ALL NURE, GARY JONES, PAT CONROY,PC
RESERVE GRAND CHAMPION: DU BON VENT IKAPI (BRAWLER), ALLEVAMENTO BELTRAMINO,TO
HON. MENTION GRAND CHAMPION: JAMAGRO GOLDWYN JASMIN (GOLDWYN), ERRERA HOLSTEINS, AGRIBER,LADINA,MN

Italian National Show - Cremona 2016 DU BON VENT INKAPI Intermediate Champion ALL. BELTRAMINO F. LLI ALL MULINO DOORMAN MELODY Reserve Intermediate Champion CARAVATI ALL CASTWINDBROOK ZOE HM Intermediate Champion CASTAGNO DI PASTORE MARCO A. E. CERUTTI LUCIANO

Italian National Show – Cremona 2016
DU BON VENT INKAPI
Intermediate Champion
ALL. BELTRAMINO F. LLI
ALL MULINO DOORMAN MELODY
Reserve Intermediate Champion
CARAVATI
ALL CASTWINDBROOK ZOE
HM Intermediate Champion
CASTAGNO DI PASTORE MARCO A. E. CERUTTI LUCIANO

Italian National Show - Cremona 2016 ELLE MCCUTCHEN JASMINE JUNIOR CHAMPION SOCIETA AGRICOLA FERRARINI S.P.A & ALEBINA AGRILAT GOLDDUST LOREEN RESERVE JUNIOR CHAMPION Italian National Show - Cremona 2016 AZ. AGR. IL. CASTAGNO, AGRILAT, FRANZETTI, PORTEA CASTELVERDE MCCUTCHEN LINDSEY HM JUNIOR CHAMPION QUAINI GIUSEPPE CASTELVERDE HOLSTEIN

Italian National Show – Cremona 2016
ELLE MCCUTCHEN JASMINE
JUNIOR CHAMPION
SOCIETA AGRICOLA FERRARINI S.P.A & ALEBINA
AGRILAT GOLDDUST LOREEN
RESERVE JUNIOR CHAMPION
Italian National Show – Cremona 2016
AZ. AGR. IL. CASTAGNO, AGRILAT, FRANZETTI, PORTEA
CASTELVERDE MCCUTCHEN LINDSEY
HM JUNIOR CHAMPION
QUAINI GIUSEPPE CASTELVERDE HOLSTEIN

HEIFER 6 – 9 MONTHS (18)

PINIERE FARM ARMANI R BABY 1st place Class 1 Italian National Show - Cremona 2016 Dabbene Guiseppe & Oddenino Giovanni

PINIERE FARM ARMANI R BABY
1st place Class 1
Italian National Show – Cremona 2016
Dabbene Guiseppe & Oddenino Giovanni

1. (BO) PINIERE FARM ARMANI R BABY ET (ARMANI),DABBENE GUISEPPE & ODDENIO GIOVANNI S.S.,TO
2. PINIERE FARM ARMANI RED KISS (ARMANI), DABBENE GUISEPPE & ODDENIO GIOVANNI S.S.,TO
3. BEL FONTAIN ADA (FONTAIN),ALLEVAMENTO BELTRAMINO, BAG, AL.BE.RO,TO
4. ALL. MULINO MONTEREY MAYA (MONTEREY),SOC. AGR. CARAVATI S.S.,VA
5. GHINI SOLOMON FISICA (SOLOMON),GHINI M.-S. E S. SOC.AGR.,PR
6. ELLE DOORMAN LINDA (DOORMAN), SOC. AGRICOLA FERRARINI S.P.A, RE
7. BEL FONTAINE ANNETTTA (FONTAINE), ALLEVAMENTO BELTRAMINO F. LLI E.C & BAG2 & AL.BE.RO, TO
8. ALL VEN LEVINSON SAMUELA (LEVINSON), AZ. AGR RINASCENTE OF R & C LOVATO, MN
9. GALIVERTA GOLDWYN ROSIE (GOLDWYN), FAUSTO MOSCHINI, PC
10. SABBIONA CARLA (DOORMAN), SABBIONA AZ. AGR OF IRENEO & FRANCESCO CISERANI, LO

HEIFERS 6-9 MONTHS SECOND (17)

AL. CE DOORMAN SCARLET 1st place Class 2 Italian National Show - Cremona 2016 Soc. Agr. Cerri Pietro Rinaldo & Sons

AL. CE DOORMAN SCARLET
1st place Class 2
Italian National Show – Cremona 2016
Soc. Agr. Cerri Pietro Rinaldo & Sons

1. (BO) AL. CE. DOORMAN SCARLET-ET (DOORMAN), SOC. AGR. CERRI PIETRO RINALDO & FIGLI S.S.,LO
2. AL. CE. DOORMAN SARAH-ET (DOORMAN) , SOC. AGR. CERRI PIETRO RINALDO & FIGLI S.S.,LO
3. MAGNOLIA AVRIL (SOLOMON), AZ.AGR. LA MAGNOLIA DI BALMA & C.,TO
4. CAVITELA LANDLORD THAT’S MIND (LANDLORD), MOZZI CARLO, PR
5. JAMELIA (ALTA 5G), AGR.F.LLI UMBERTO & GUISEPPE BASSANI, BG
6. TOC-FARM HO ZARA (HIGH OCTANE), FILIPPO ILARIA & ATTILIO TOCCHI, GR
7. TOC-FARM DOORMAN SELENE (DOORMAN), FILIPPO ILARIA & ATTILIO TOCCHI, GR
8. CASTELVERDE ATWOOD JEREMY (ATWOOD), CASTELVERDE HOLSTEINS, CR
9. CAVITELLA UPSTAIRS KELLY (UPSTAIRS), CARLO MOZZI, PR
10. FANTASY RAISURI ASTINTA (RAISURI), SOC. AGRICOLA GUIDO & EZIO OITANA, TO

HEIFER AGED BETWEEN 9-12 MONTHS (28)

dsc06851

AGRILAT GOLDDUST LOREEN 1st place Class 3 Italian National Show – Cremona 2016 AZ. AGR. IL. CASTAGNO, AGRILAT, FRANZETTI, PORTEA

1. (BO) AGRILAT GOLDDUST LOREEN (GOLDDUST), AZ.AGR. IL CASTAGNO, AGRILAT, FRANZETTI & TJR PORTEA, NO
2. TOC-FARM ATWOOD ADELIA (ATWOOD), FILIPPO ILARIA & ATTILIO TOCCHI, GR
3. PINIERE FARM ZAPA (LOBOS), DABBENE GUISEPPE & ODDENIO GIOVANNI S.S.,TO
4. BOSIO ZELGADIS QUARRY (ZELGADIS), GIANLUIHI BOSIO & DAVIDE FERRO, CR
5. CAVITELLA ENDURE ROBY (ENDURE), CARLO MOZZI, PR
6. FANTASY RUBICON ZIAMERY (RUBICON), SOC. AGRICOLA GUIDO & EZIO OITANA, TO
7. BOCFARM RUBI RED (TIGRE), DARIO BOCCARDO (TO)
8. SABBIONA FABE (ATWOOD), SABBIONA AZ. AGR OF IRENEO & FRANCESCO CISERANI, LO
9. GO-ALL DUDE LUCY (DUDE), AZ.AGR GO-ALL CONSTANTINO GORLANI, BS
10. BRILL MASCALESE RIVER (MASCALESE), DAVIDE PIOLA, TO

HEIFER AGED BETWEEN 9-12 MONTHS (26)

dsc07007

MAGNOLA MCCUTCHEN ZECLA 1st place Class 4 Italian National Show – Cremona 2016 AZ. AGR. LA MAGNOLA DI BALMA & C. SOC. AGR. VENERIA

1. (BO) MAGNOLIA MCCUTCHEN ZECLA (MCCUTCHEN),AZ.AGR. LA MAGNOLIA DI BALMA & C.AGR.,TO
2. BEL ATWOOD ZUPA (ATWOOD),ALLEVAMENTO BELTRAMINO,TO
3. BEL ATWOOD ZALLA (ATWOOD),ALLEVAMENTO BELTRAMINO,TO
4. AGRILAT GOLDCHIP INSTAGRAM (GOLDCHIP),CASTAGNO,AGRILAT,FRANZETTI,TJRPORTEA,NO
5. MARGHE ATWOOD MOORE (ATWOOD),AZ.AGR. S.MARGHERITA DI MICHELI LUIGU,BG
6. CASTELVERDE DEMPSEY ATTRACION (DEMPSEY), QUAINI GUISEPPE,CASTELVERDE HOLSTEIN,CR
7. CASTELGOLASO GDW-BAX MELODY-ET (GOLDWYN),CORSINI GUISEPPE & FRANCESCO,PR
8. ZIAL ATWOOD MICHAELA-ET (ATWOOD),AZ.AGR. BERTOLETTA DI ZILOCCHI,BUNIOTTO PIERGIORGIO,MN
9. MAGNOLIA ELISA DOORMAN ZOARA E (DOORMAN), AZ.AGR. LA MAGNOLIA DI BALMA & C.,TO
10. CASTELVERDE ARMANI GOT RED-ET (ARMANI),QUAINI GUISEPPE,CASTELVERDE HOLSTEIN,CR

HEIFERS 12-15 MONTHS

CASTELVERDE MCCUTCHEN LINDSEY 1st place Class 5 Italian National Show - Cremona 2016 QUAINI GIUSEPPE CASTELVERDE HOLSTEIN

CASTELVERDE MCCUTCHEN LINDSEY
1st place Class 5
Italian National Show – Cremona 2016
QUAINI GIUSEPPE CASTELVERDE HOLSTEIN

1. CASTELVERDE MCCUTCHEN LINDSEY (MCCUTCHEN),QUAINI GUISEPPE,CASTELVERDE HOLSTEIN,CR
2. ALL. CEDRONI DOORMAN EVITA (DOORMAN), SOC.AGR. CEDRONI STEFANO E ELISA S.S.,BS
3. ALL CAST DOORMAN BULLA (DOORMAN, AZ.AGR. IL CASTAGNO DI PASTORE, TJR PORTEA
4. BEL BARBWIRE RED ZAZA (BARBWIRE), ALLEVAMENTO BELTRAMINO,TO
5. GHINI ELUDE FAINA (ELUDE), SOC.AGR. GHINI M.-S., DOTT.A.MARISCOLA,PR
6. LA PORTEA GOLDWYN QUALITY (GOLDWYN),TJR PORTEA, IL CASTAGNO DI PASTORE,VB
7. GALIVERTA MERIDIAN FANTASY (MERIDIAN), MOSCHINI FAUSTO,PC
8. BAS FARM ZAINA (KINGBOY), SOC.AGR. BASANO DI BASANO,TO
9. BEL ZEBRA (USSARO), ALLEVAMENTO BELTRAMINO,TO
10. MODOLINO MCCUTCHEN ILARY (MCCUTCHEN), AZ.AGR. A.-C. & R. S.S., CO.M.AL,MN

HEIFERS 15-18 MONTHS (16)

ELLE MCCUTCHEN JASMINE 1st place Class 6 Italian National Show - Cremona 2016 SOCIETA AGRICOLA FERRARINI S.P.A & ALEBINA

ELLE MCCUTCHEN JASMINE
1st place Class 6
Italian National Show – Cremona 2016
SOCIETA AGRICOLA FERRARINI S.P.A & ALEBINA

1. ELLE MCCUTCHEN JASMIN-ET (MCCUTCHEN),SOC.AGR. FERRARINI S.P.A,RE
2. MAGNOLIA DOORMAN ZUMBA (DOORMAN),AZ.AGR. LA MAGNOLIA DI BALMA & C.,TO
3. MAGNOLIA LOVE FREE (DOORMAN), AZ.AGR. LA MAGNOLIA DI BALMA & C.,TO
4. DOORMAN SIDNEY (DOORMAN), SOC.AGR. FRATELLI TONOLI,PR
5. BEL ZUBA-ET(GALATICO), ), ALLEVAMENTO BELTRAMINO,TO
6. CODA VECCHIA ABSOLUTE ROSSELLA (ABSOLUTE),PRADAZZO HOLSTEIN DONINI RICCARDO,CR
7. CAVITELLA MASCALESE GUILIETTA (MASCALESE),MOZZI CARLO,PR
8. CAVITELLA DREAMS ROXETTE (GOLDEN DREAMS),MOZZI CARLO,PR
9. AGRILAT ARMANI GIADA (ARMANI),TJR PORTEA, TOP ANZOLA, LOCATELLI ALBERTO
10. COMI. ALL CONNECT FELIX (CONNECT),COMINARDI GIOVANNI E GUISEPPE,YAN OLIVIERO FR,BS

HEIFERS 18-21 MONTHS (16)

TOC-FARM KINGBOY KRISTEN 1st place Class 7 Italian National Show - Cremona 2016 TOCCHI FILIPPO ILARIA E ATTILIO S.S. SOCIETA AGRICOLA

TOC-FARM KINGBOY KRISTEN
1st place Class 7
Italian National Show – Cremona 2016
TOCCHI FILIPPO ILARIA E ATTILIO S.S. SOCIETA AGRICOLA

1. TOC-FARM KINGBOY KRISTEN (KINGBOY),TOC-FARM,GR,
2. LA PORTEA WINDBROOK HONEY (WINDBROOK), TJR PORTEA, ALBERTO MEDINA, GANADERIA FLORA,SP
3. SABBIONA ALBA (ATWOOD), SABBIONA AZ.AGR. DI CISERANI IRENEO & FRANCESCO,LO
4. CODA VECCHIA GOLDCHIP ESTER (GOLDCHIP), PRADAZZO HOLSTEIN DONINI RICCARDO,CR
5. BEL ZUFOLA (MASCALESE), ALLEVAMENTO BELTRAMINO,TO
6. ELLE MCCUTCHEN CHARITY (MCCUTCHEN), SOC. AGR. FERRARINI,NO
7. ALL CAST BROKAW BOLLA (BROKAW),AZ.AGR. IL CASTAGNO DI PASTORE MARCO,NO
8. GHINI DOORMAN LINA-ET (DOORMAN), AZ.AGR. GHINI, DOTT.AZELIO MARSICOLA, CHIARA GRITTI,PR
9. CASTELVERDE ATWOOD SUSAN-ET (ATWOOD), QUAINI GUISEPPE,CASTELVERDE HOLSTEIN,CR
10. ROTA GOLDCHIP PAPRIKA (GOLDCHIP), SOC.AGR. CERRI PIETRO RINALDO & FIGLI, MERCELLO LADINA,LO

HEIFERS 21-24 MONTHS(10)

MAGNOLINA SAMMY VRENA 1st place Class 8 Italian National Show - Cremona 2016 AZ.AGR. LA MAGNOLINA DI BALMA

MAGNOLINA SAMMY VRENA
1st place Class 8
Italian National Show – Cremona 2016
AZ.AGR. LA MAGNOLINA DI BALMA

1. MAGNOLIA SAMMY VERENA (SAMMY), AZ.AGR. LA MAGNOLIA DI BALMA, TJR PORTEA,TO
2. SABBIONA VIENNA (DOORMAN), SABBIONA AZ.AGR. DI CISERANI IRENEO & FRANCESCO,LO
3. CASTELVERDE SANCHEZ BEATRIC (SANCHEZ),QUAINI GUISEPPE,CASTELVERDE HOLSTEIN,CR
4. FUMA MCCUTCHEN NAGOYA (MCCUTCHEN), AZ.AGR. FUMAGALLI S.S.,BG
5. MAGNOLIA ZOE-RED (MIDNIGHT), AZ.AGR. LA MAGNOLIA DI BALMA, TJR PORTEA,TO
6. PESS FARM DREAMS UBRITTA (GOLDEN DREAMS),SOC. SEMPLICE PESSINE,CN
7. ELLE ATWOOD BEATRIX-ET (ATWOOD),SOC. AGR. FERRARINI S.P.A.,RE
8. BEL BAG2 ZANZIBAR VICTORIA-ET (ZANZIBAR),ALLEVAMENTO BELTRAMINO,TO
9. BRILL MASCALESE FEAR (MASCALESE), PIOLA DAVIDE,TO
10. DAENERYS-ET (DOORMAN),AGR. F LLI UMBERTO & GIUSEPPE BASSANI, BG

MILKING YEARLING (9)

MURI MC CUTCHEN URANGO 1st place Categoria 8 Italian National Show - Cremona 2016 MURI HOLSTEIN, ALBERTO MEDINA

MURI MC CUTCHEN URANGO
1st place Categoria 8
Italian National Show – Cremona 2016
MURI HOLSTEIN, ALBERTO MEDINA

1. (BU) (BO) MURI MCCUTCHEN URGANO (MCCUTCHEN),MURI HOLSTEINS, JOSE & ALBERTO MEDINA,CN
2. GOLDEN DREAMS GR RITTER (GOLDEN DREAMS),AZ.AGR. SIMONAZZI E LANDINI,RE
3. ALL NURE FEVER ENERVIT-ET (FEVER), ALL NURE SOC.AGR. S.S.,PC
4. LA PORTEA 5G LAUREL-ET (5G), ), TJR PORTEA, TOP ANZOLA,BOVINE VET,VB
5. CASTELVERDE SHOTTBOLT MAUDE (SHOTTBOLT), QUAINI GUISEPPE,CASTELVERDE HOLSTEIN,CR
6. FANTASY VANITA (DOORMAN), SOC.AGR. OITANA GUIDO & ENZIO S.S.,TO
7. MODOLINO PAROCAS ELENA (PAROCAS), AZ.AGR. NEGRO,MN
8. FANTASY VIOLET (OLYMPIAN), SOC.AGR. OITANA GUIDO & EZIO,TO
9. VALROSE LARON SPERANZA (LARON P), DOMENICO NUZZI TA

JUNIOR 2 YEAR OLD (21)

BEL DREAMS VALENTINA 1st place Categoria 9 Italian National Show - Cremona 2016 ALLEVAMENTO BELTRAMINO

BEL DREAMS VALENTINAd2
1st place Categoria 9
Italian National Show – Cremona 2016
ALLEVAMENTO BELTRAMINO

1. (BO)BEL DREAMS VALENTINA (GOLDEN DREAMS), ALLEVAMENTO BELTRAMINO,TO
2. (BU) ZIAL MASCALESE LUXOR (MASCALESE),ERRERA HOLSTEINS,DAVIDE ERRERA, ZIAL HOLSTEINS,MN
3. CASTELVERDE ABSOLUTE ELIZABETH-ET (ABSOLUTE), QUAINI GUISEPPE,CASTELVERDE HOLSTEIN,CR
4. PRADAZZO AFTERSHOCK DELINDA (AFTERSHOCK), PRADAZZO HOLSTEIN DONINI RICCARDO,CR
5. BARRICAN ALISHA (LAVANGUARD), SABBIONA AZ.AGR. CISERANI, CANTAMESSI RICCARDO,LO
6. ELLE ALEXANDER BEATRIX-ET (ALEXANDER), SOC.AGR. FERRARINI S.P.A.,RE
7. DM GOLDSUN GAIA (GOLDSUN), TOC-FARM,GR
8. ZIAL MASCALESE LABEL (MASCALESE),AZ.AGR. BERTOLETTA DI ZILOCCHI OMERO,MN
9. CHIZZOLA GOLDWYN ROCKET-ET (GOLDWYN),BOLLATI ANTONIO E FIGLI SOC.,PC
10.MAGNOLIA VENERE (GOLDWYN), AZ. AGR LA MAGNOLIA OF BALMA, TO

SENIOR 2 YEAR OLD (13)

ALL MULINO DOORMAN MELODY 1st place Categoria 10 Italian National Show - Cremona 2016 CARAVATI

ALL MULINO DOORMAN MELODY
1st place Categoria 10
Italian National Show – Cremona 2016
CARAVATI

1. (BU) (BO) ALL MULINO DOORMAN MELODY (DOORMAN), SOC.AGR. CARAVATI,VA
2. ALL CAST WINDBROOK ZOE (WINDBROOK),AZ.AGR. IL CASTAGNO DI PASTORE,TJR PORTEA,NO
3. URANA (ZAMAGNI),AZ.AGR. LA MAGNOLIA DI BALMA,TO
4. SABBIONA MAIORCA (COSMOPOLITAN),SABBIONA HOLSTEIN CISERANI IRENEO E FRANCESCO,LO
5. C.M.E. ATWOOD GINEVRA (ATWOOD), ERRERA HOLSTEINS DI DAVIDE ERRERA,AL.BE.RO,MN
6. NEW FLOWERS FARM MELANY (AIRLIFT),GHINI HOLSTEINS, DR. A. MARSICOLA, TRAVERSI,PR
7. TOC-FARM WINDBROOK VESNA (WINDBROOK),TOC-FARM
8. MOLINO MOGUL PERRY (MOGUL), SABBIONA HOLSTEINS DI CISERANI, MOLINO, ALL NURE,LO
9.PRADAZZO SID DELILAH (SID), PRADAZZO HOLSTEINS,CR
10. NOZZAHFARM GOLDWYN DEFANE (GOLDWYN), NOZZAFARM HOLSTEINS,BS

JUNIOR 3 YEAR OLD (6)

DU BON VENT INKAPI 1st place Categoria 11 Italian National Show - Cremona 2016 ALL. BELTRAMINO F. LLI

DU BON VENT INKAPI
1st place Categoria 11
Italian National Show – Cremona 2016
ALL. BELTRAMINO F. LLI

1. (BU) DU BON VENT IKAPI (BRAWLER), ALLEVAMENTO BELTRAMINO,TO
2. (BO) ACME ELSA (ACME), FRANZETTI, TJR PORTEA, IL CASTAGNO & CASTELGOLASO (VA)
3. FANTASY URSULA (COLT P), SOC.AGR. OITANA GUIDO & ENZIO S.S.,TO
4. ELLE ALEXANDER REBECCA (ALEXANDER), FERRARINI HOLSTEINS,RE
5. CAMPVAL BRAILA (BRAXTON),SOC.AGR. VALENTINI FRATELLI,LO
6. SABBIONA MIRIAM (ATWOOD), SABBIONA HOLSTEINS CISERANI,LO

Junior 3 Year Old (6)

DOTTI PIQUOT WONDER 1st place Categoria 12 Italian National Show - Cremona 2016 ERRERA HOLSTEINS

DOTTI PIQUOT WONDER
1st place Categoria 12
Italian National Show – Cremona 2016
ERRERA HOLSTEINS

1. (BU) DU BON VENT IKAPI (BRAWLER), ALLEVAMENTO BELTRAMINO,TO
2. (BO) ACME ELSA (ACME), FRANZETTI, TJR PORTEA, IL CASTAGNO & CASTELGOLASO (VA)
3. FANTASY URSULA (COLT P), SOC.AGR. OITANA GUIDO & ENZIO S.S.,TO
4. ELLE ALEXANDER REBECCA (ALEXANDER), FERRARINI HOLSTEINS,RE
5. CAMPVAL BRAILA (BRAXTON),SOC.AGR. VALENTINI FRATELLI,LO
6. SABBIONA MIRIAM (ATWOOD), SABBIONA HOLSTEINS CISERANI,LO

4 YEAR OLD COWS(19)

ALL.NURE SNOWMAN SIRENA 1st place Categoria 13 Italian National Show - Cremona 2016 ALLEVAMENTO NURE SOC. AGR. S.S.

ALL.NURE SNOWMAN SIRENA
1st place Categoria 13
Italian National Show – Cremona 2016
ALLEVAMENTO NURE SOC. AGR. S.S.

1.(BO) ALL NURE SNOWMAN SIRENA (SNOWMAN),ALL NURE,PC
2. SABBIONA GEVAS (LAVANGUARD), SABBIONA HOLSTEINS, CISERANI,LO
3. MOLINO AITANA (FARFAN),ERRERA HOLSTEINS, MOLINO TERENZANO,LO
4. DEGHI WINDBROOK 832 (WINDBROOK),DEGHI ALBERTO,CO
5. GHINI GOLDSUN FERMA (GOLDSUN),GHINI HOLSTEINS,DOTT.A.MARSICOLA,PR
6. ALL CEDRONI GOLDWYN BRENDA (GOLDWYN), CEDRONI HOLSTEINS,BS
7. ALBACHIARA ALBOINO SENAPE (ALBOINO),PASSION HOLSTEINS ROSSI VANESSA,CN
8. ALL ELISA LE MORISETTE R (LEONARD),TJR PORTEA, MATTIA BINETTI,VB
9. MOLINO LOLA (DUDE),ERRERA HOLSTEINS, MOLINO TERENZANO,LO
10. ALL FUSARI LAUREN (GOLDEN DREAMS),SIMONAZZI E LANDINI, GRANATA, ALL FUSARI,RE

5 YEAR OLD

HALLOW ATWOOD TWIZZLE 1st place Categoria 14 Italian National Show - Cremona 2016 ALLEVAMENTO NURE, Gary Jones, Pat Conroy

HALLOW ATWOOD TWIZZLE
1st place Categoria 14
Italian National Show – Cremona 2016
ALLEVAMENTO NURE, Gary Jones, Pat Conroy

1. (BU) HALLOW ATWOOD TWIZZLE (ATWOOD), ALL NURE, GARY JONES, PAT CONROY,PC
2. (BO) SABBIONA MAURA (OUTBOUND), SABBIONA HOLSTEINS CISERANI,LO
3. AL. CE ATWOOD SAMUELA (ATWOOD),CERRI PIETRO & RINALDO,LO.
4. CHIZZOLA ATWOOD ALOE (ATWOOD),BOLLATI ANTONIO,PC
5. HLM WINDBROOK PAc SSION (WINDBROOK), ALL NURE,PC
6. SABBIONA FRISIA (ATWOOD), SABBIONA HOLSTEINS CISERANI,LO
7. BEL BARCLEY SELEN (BARCLEY), ALLEVAMENTO BELTRAMINO,AL.BE.RO,TO
8. CHIZZOLA DREAMS PERSIA (GOLDEN DREAMS) BOLLATI ANTONIO,PC
9. CIOLOFARM ATWOOD INKSOU (ATWOOD), VOLPERE CIOLI STEFANO,BS
10. MURI SANCHEZ REGIA (SANCHEZ), MURI HOLSTEINS, JOSE & ALBERTO MEDINA

6 YEAR OLD (4)

JOMAGRO GOLDWYN JASMIN 1st place Categoria 15 Italian National Show - Cremona 2016 ERRERA HOLSTEINS DI D. ERRERA

JOMAGRO GOLDWYN JASMIN
1st place Categoria 15
Italian National Show – Cremona 2016
ERRERA HOLSTEINS DI D. ERRERA

1. JAMAGRO GOLDWYN JASMIN (GOLDWYN), ERRERA HOLSTEINS, AGRIBER,LADINA,MN
2. ACQUALUNGA GOLDWYN RENEE (GOLDWYN),ALL NURE,PC
3. POZOSAA GOLDWYN SONIA (GOLDWYN), ALLEVAMENTO BELTRAMINO,AL.BE.RO,BAG2,BACH,SARRERI,TO
4. (BO)PRADAZZO LAURIN DHALIA (LAURIN), PRADAZZO HOLSTEINS,CR

PRODUCTION CLASS

MATTENHOF LIGHTENING UTTA 1st place Categoria 16 Italian National Show - Cremona 2016 ALLEVAMENTO NURE

MATTENHOF LIGHTENING UTTA
1st place Categoria 16
Italian National Show – Cremona 2016
ALLEVAMENTO NURE

1.(BU)MATTENHOF LIGHTNING UTTA (LIGHTNING) ALL.NURE, PC
2. (BO) AFF BALSAMICO SONELISSA (BALSAMICO), LUCA, ENRICO & GAETANO FACCIN, RE
3. FANTASY DADO VELA (BOLTON), SOC AGRICOLA GUIDO & EZIO OITANA, TO
4. SABBIONA SPRING (GOLDWYN) SABIONA HOLSTEINS, LO
5. FUMA GOLDWYN JESSICA (GOLDWYN), FUMA HOLSTEINS, BG
SENIOR BREEDERS HERD
1.SABBIONA HOLSTEINS