LOCATION: Montichiari, IT
JUDGE: Donald Dubois, QC

_LRU7328 low

Grand Champion of The European Open Holstein Show 2015
Gerboise (Atwood)
Agr. Al.Be.Ro

Reserve Grand Champion of The European Open Holstein Show 2015
Jomagro Goldwyn Jasmin (Goldwyn)
Errera Holsteins, Agr. Al.Be.Ro, L. M.e.dal Farm 

Hon. Mention Grand Champion of The European Open Holstein Show 2015
Posozaa Goldwyn Sonia (Goldwyn)
All. Beltramino, Bag 2, Agr. Al.Be.Ro, L. Bach & Sarreri

_LRU6894 low

Intermediate Champion of The European Open Holstein Show 2015
Gerboise (Atwood)
Agr. Al.Be.Ro

Reserve Intermediate Champion of The European Open Holstein Show 2015
Gloria 2 (Goldwyn)
Agr. Al.Be.Ro

Hon. Mention Intermediate Champion of The European Open Holstein Show 2015
All. Nure Goldsun Annetta (Goldsun)
Agr. Al.Be.Ro

_LRU6582 low

Junior Champion of The European Open Holstein Show 2015
Bel Golden dream Ulderica (Golden Dreams)
All. Beltramino, Q. Serrabassa & Soc. Al.Be.Ro

Reserve Junior Champion of The European Open Holstein Show 2015
Bel Bag2 Violetta (Mascalese)
All. Beltramino, Bag 2 & Soc. Al.Be.Ro

Hon. Mention Junior Champion of The European Open Holstein Show 2015
Flora Windbrook Holymorning (Windbrook)
Ganaderia Cantina (Spain)

archrival-a

Class 1: Heifer aged between 6-9 months (12)

_LRU6202 low

1. Elle Goldwin Mamy (Goldwyn), Ferrarini S.P.A, IT
2. Bel Dreams Vigna (Golden Dreams), Allevamento Beltramino, IT
3. Agrilat Windbrook Chocolat (Windbrook), M.E.DAL Farms, IT
4. Planillo Azure Mila (Windbrook), Ganaderia Planilla, ES
5. Elle Alexander Beatrix (Alexander), Ferrarini S.P.A, IT

Class 2: Heifer between 9-12 months (21)

_LRU6249 low 

1. Bel Bag2 Violetta (Mascalese), Allevamento Beltramino,  & AL.BE.RO, IT
2. Flora Bradnick Edurne (Bradnick), Casa Flora, ES
3. Elle Goldwyn Maya (Goldwyn), Ferrarini, S.P.A, IT
4. All Mulino Airlift Giselle, (Airlift), Soc. Agr. Caravati S.S, IT
5. Elle Goldwyn Melany, (Goldwyn), Ferrarini, S.P.A, IT

Class 3: Heifer aged between 12-15 months (19)

_LRU6301 low

1. Bel Golden Dream Ulderica (Golden Dreams), Allevamento Beltramino,  & AL.BE.RO, IT & Quim Serrabassa, ES
2. C.M.E Atwood Ginerva (Atwood), Errera Holsteins, IT
3. Tobias Sid Silvy (Sid), Huerta Los Tobias, ES
4. Bel Doorman Upa (Doorman), Allevamento Beltramino,  & AL.BE.RO, IT & Quim Serrabassa, ES
5. Genesis (Absolute Red), Fausto Moschini, IT

Class 4: Heifer aged between 15-18 months (12)

_LRU6336 low

1. Bel Golden Dreams Umbra (Golden Dreams), Allevamento Beltramino,  IT
2. Modolino Mascalese Jessy (Mascalese), Az. Agr. Antonio Christiano & Roberto Negro
3. M.E.Dal Atwood Essence (Atwood), Errera Holsteins, IT
4. All Cast Windbrook Zoe (Windbrook), Az. Agr. Il Castagno Di Pastore & Cerutti
5. Manolero Windbrook Triana (Windbrook), Ganaderia Manolero, ES

Class 6: Heifer aged 18-22 months (8)

_LRU6374 low

1. Fuma Lauth Dirty Dancing (Lauthority), Az. Agr Fumagalli, IT
2. Nova Ida (Bageyzou), SCL Novalait Jean-L Michel, FR
3. C.M.E Glauco Elly (Glauco), Errera Holsteins, IT
4. Bel Goldsun Usina (Goldsun), Allevamento Beltramino,  & Alex Gallarde IT
5. Argomota Windbrook Diosa (Windbrook), Casa Patron, ES

Class 6: Heifer aged between 22-26 months (10)

_LRU6439 low

1. Flora Windbrook Holymorning (Windbrook), Ganaderia Cantina, ES
2. Amighetti Mascalese Ariel (Mascalese), Allevamento Beltramino,  & Bag2, IT
3. Elle Damion Iris (Damion), Ferrarini S.P.A. IT
4. Fuma Braxton Simona (Braxton), Az. Agr Fumagalli SS, IT
5. C.M.E Mascalese Jenny (Mascalese), Errera Holsteins, IT

Class 7: Junior 2 yr Old (10)

_LRU6643 low

1. All.Nure Stanleycup Didyna (Stanleycup), AL.BE.RO, IT
2. C.M.E Dempsey Gepy (Dempsey), Errera Holsteins, IT
3. A.L.H Berber (Sudan) Fausto Moschini, IT
4. Flora Atwood Adeena (Atwood), Casa Flora, ES & Eclipse Holsteins, AUS
5. Sabbiona Gevas (Lavanguard), AZ.Agr Sabbiona, IT

Class 8: Senior 2 Yr old (10)

_LRU6678 low

1. (BU) Flora Atwood Mahela (Atwood), Casa Flora, ES
2. M.E.Dal Atwood Isa (Atwood), M.EDAL Farm Ladina, IT
3. Bel Goldsun Triangola (Goldsun), Allevamento Beltramino,  IT
4. Toc-Farm Sid Selina (Sid), Filippo, Ilaria & Attilio Tocchi, IT
5. Bel Artes Titty (Artes), Allevamento Beltramino,  IT

Class 9: Junior 3 yr old (5)

_LRU6711 low

1. All.Nure Goldsun Annetta (Goldsun), AL.BE.RO, IT
2. (BU) Caserini F Alexander Epica (Alexander), Errera Holsteins
3. Sabbiona Frisia (Atwood), Sabbiona AZ.Agr IT
4. Mondolino Gold Amily (Goldsun), Az Agr  Antonio Christiano & Roberto Negro
5. Ciolifarm Atwood Inksou (Atwood), Az.Agr Volpere of Stefano Cioli

Class 10: Senior 3 Yr Old (10)

_LRU6841 low

1. (BU) Gerboise (Atwood), AL.BE.RO, IT
2. Gloria (Goldwyn), AL.BE.RO, IT
3. Bel Barclay Selen (Barclay),  Allevamento Beltramino & AL.BE.RO  IT
4. AL.CE Atwood Samuela (Atwood), Soc.Agr. Cerri Pietro Rinaldo & Figli, IT
5. Chizzola Atwood Aloee, (Atwood), Antonio Bollati & Figli Societa Agricola, IT

Class 11: 4 Yr Old (6)

_LRU6915 low

1. (BU)Pozosaa Goldwyn Sonia (Goldwyn),  Allevamento Beltramino, Bag2, Bach, Sarreri & AL.BE.RO  IT
2. Riozzo Dina (Rustler), Soc. Agr. Riozzo & Andrea Marino,  & Nicola Moretti di Taveggia,
3. Loria (Damion), Jorg Seeger, DE
4. Acqualunga Goldwin Renee (Goldwyn), AL.BE.RO, IT
5. Toc-Farm Amyl G (Goldwyn), Filippo, Ilaria & Attilio Tocchi, IT

Class 12: 5 Yr Old (8)

_LRU7257

1. (BU) Jomagro Goldwyn Jasmin (Goldwyn), Errera Holsteins, Agriber & M.E.Dal Farms, IT
2. Sabbiona S Goldwyn Fiaba (Goldwyn), Sabbiona & Agr Barbante Di Cantamessi, IT
3. Bel Goldwyn Dory (Goldwyn) Allevamento Beltramino, IT
4. Planillo Bolton Vialettea (Bolton), Ganaderia Planillo, ES
5. Aff Balsamico Sonelissa (Balsamico), Luca Faccin, Enrico & Gaetano S.S Societa Agricola, (IT)

Class 13: Mature Cow (7)

_LRU7097

1. (BU) Diode (Goldwyn), AL.BE.RO, IT
2. Dirigo-Conat Pronto Roxette (Pronto), AL.BE.RO & Agustin Celis Romero, IT
3. M.E.Dal Stormatic Ilma (Stormatic), M.E.Dal Farm, AL.BE.RO, IT
4. Sabbiona Set (Lheros), Sabbiona Az.Agr Di Ireneo & Francesco Ciserani, IT
5. Eurostar T Melanie (Goldwyn), M Ghini , Dr Marsicola & C TRaversi, IT