RCH MINIQUE 1408 ADVENT DESTRY
Grand Champion
Agroleite Red & White Show
Hoogerheide

GRAND CHAMPION: RCH MUNIQUE 1408 ADVENT DESTRY TE, CARLOS JACOB WALLAUER
RESERVE GRAND CHAMPION: BRONKHORST ROYAL 261 ANAHIEM RED, KORSTIAAN BRONKHORST
RESERVE GRAND CHAMPION: J.D.F. GRETHA 1712 SECURE RED TE, DIEGO DIJKSTRA E VINICIUS DIJKSTRA

RCH MINIQUE 1408 ADVENT DESTRY
Intermediate Champion
Agroleite Red & White Show
Hoogerheide

INTERMEDIATE CHAMPION: RCH MUNIQUE 1408 ADVENT DESTRY TE, CARLOS JACOB WALLAUER
RESERVE INTERMEDIATE CHAMPION: BRONKHORST ROYAL 261 ANAHIEM RED, KORSTIAAN BRONKHORST
HM INTERMEDIATE CHAMPION: J.D.F. GRETHA 1822 DESTRY FIV, DIEGO DIJKSTRA E VINICIUS DIJKSTRA

FORT AMARGA MALONE 511 FIV
Junior Champion & 1st place Class 5 (01/09/2016 to 31/11/2016)
Agroleite Red & White Show
Wallauer

Junior Calf

FER BRANCA DE NEVE CLASSIC 257
1st place Junior Calf
Agroleite Red & White Show
Bronkhorst 

  1. ADRIMAR BARONESA ANAHIEM 881 TE, ADRIAAN FREDERIK KOK
  2. BRONKHORST TITIA 344 ATTICO RED, KORSTIAAN BRONKHORST
  3. BUR JR. DIAMONDBACK INGRID 3234 TE, HENDRIK DE BOER E/OU REINALDO DE B
  4. NAB ESTRELA MOSES-RED 798, NICOLAAS ARIAN BRONKHORST
  5. FER BRANCA DE NEVE CLASSIC 257, FERNANDO SLEUTJES

Intermediate Calf

CONSTENTATION FLORENCE INTEGRAL
1st place Intermediate Calf
Agroleite Red & White Show
Dekkers

  1. CONSTENTATION FLORENCE INTEGRAL, ALESSANDRO H.DEKKERS E/OU MARISA
  2. BUR JR. LAURA AVALANCHE 3209, HENDRIK DE BOER E/OU REINALDO DE B
  3. WILPE PRINCE-RED VANIA 440, LEONEL ARLINDO DALFOVO
  4. RCH MUNIQUE 792 PRINCE-RED, RAPHAEL CORNELIS HOOGERHEIDE
  5. C.H.SALOMONS LUIZA 1819 TE, AGROPECUARIA SALOMONS LTDA – ME

Senior Calf

FORT AMARGA MALONE 511 FIV
Junior Champion & 1st place Class 5 (01/09/2016 to 31/11/2016)
Agroleite Red & White Show
Wakkauer

  1. FORT AMARGA MALONE 511 FIV, CARLOS JACOB WALLAUER
  2. C.H.SALOMONS AALTJE 1805 TE, AGROPECUARIA SALOMONS LTDA – ME
  3. PUC PR PITANGA ROYALTY 3116, APC FAZENDA EXPERIMENTAL GRALHA
  4. RCH FLAMENGUISTA 757 PRINCE, RAPHAEL CORNELIS HOOGERHEIDE
  5. DUQUEZA AVALANCHE CRIMEIA 433, ROBERTO ARI DE CASTRO GREIDANUS

Summer Yearling

BUR JR HELIOCITA 3110 FIV
1st place Class 4 (01/06/2016 to 31/08/2016)
Agroleite Red & White Show
Hendrik De Boer

  1. BUR JR. HELIOCITA 3110 FIV, HENDRIK DE BOER E/OU REINALDO DE B
  2. BRONKHORST EMILY 310 JOTAN RED TE, KORSTIAAN BRONKHORST

Junior Yearling

BRONKHORST EMILY 293 MOSES-RED
1st place Class 7 (01/03/2016 to 31/05/2016)
Agroleite Red & White Show
Bronkhorst

  1. BRONKHORST EMILY 293 MOSES-RED TE, KORSTIAAN BRONKHORST
  2. CONSTENTATION FADA REDBURST, ALESSANDRO H.DEKKERS E/OU MARISA

Winter Yearling

C.H. SALOMONS MARGARIDA 1710 TW
1st place Class 8 (01/12/2015 to 28/02/2016)
Agroleite Red & White Show
Salomons

  1. C.H.SALOMONS MARGARIDA 1710 TE, AGROPECUARIA SALOMONS LTDA – ME

Winter Yearling

KLAAS ESTRELLA 1680
1st place Class 9 (01/09/2015 to 30/11/2015)
Agroleite Red & White Show
Salomons

1. KLAAS ESTRELA 1680, AGROPECUARIA SALOMONS LTDA – ME

Junior Two Year Old

BRONKHORST ROYAL 261 ANAHIEM RED
Junior Two Year Old
Agroleite Red & White Show
Bronkhorst

  1. BRONKHORST ROYAL 261 ANAHIEM RED, KORSTIAAN BRONKHORST
  2. CONSTENTATION EVA REDBURST TE, ALESSANDRO H.DEKKERS E/OU MARISA
  3. SAO NEUMANN COLT-P RED KIVI, RUBENS ARNS NEUMANN
  4. SAO NEUMANN REDBURST KIBA TE, RUBENS ARNS NEUMANN
  5. KIVI DEBONAIR MARIANA 1343, JOHAN CHRISTIAAN KIERS

Senior Two Year Old

WILPE MOSES-RED VANIA 202 FIV B+ 83
1st place Senior Two Year Old
Agroleite Red & White Show
Dalfovo

  1. WILPE MOSES-RED VANIA 202 FIV, LEONEL ARLINDO DALFOVO
  2. FINI JETT AIR HERINGA 5414, HANS JAN GROENWOLD
  3. ADRIMAR BEATRIX HVEZDA 709, ADRIAAN FREDERIK KOK

Junior Three Year Old

RCH MINIQUE 1408 ADVENT DESTRY
1st place Junior Three Year Old
Agroleite Red & White Show
Hoogerheide

  1. RCH MUNIQUE 1408 ADVENT DESTRY TE, CARLOS JACOB WALLAUER
  2. J.D.F. GRETHA 1822 DESTRY FIV, DIEGO DIJKSTRA E VINICIUS DIJKSTRA
  3. KLAAS MARGARIDA 1578 TE, AGROPECUARIA SALOMONS LTDA – ME
  4. ADRIMAR BEATRIX SECURE 674 TE, ADRIAAN FREDERIK KOK
  5. ADRIMAR BEATRIX SECURE 673 TE, ADRIAAN FREDERIK KOK

 

Senior Three Year Old

NAB CORRIE LADD P-RED
1st place Senior Three Year Old
Agroleite Red & White Show
Bronkhorst

  1. NAB CORRIE LADD P-RED 449, NICOLAAS ARIAN BRONKHORST
  2. J.D.F. JODIE 1802 DESTRY RED TE, DIEGO DIJKSTRA E VINICIUS DIJKSTRA
  3. NAB CORRIE LADD P-RED 465, NICOLAAS ARIAN BRONKHORST

Four Year Old

J.D.F. GRETHA 1712 SECURE RED TEMB-87
1st place Four Three Year Old
Agroleite Red & White Show
DUKSTRA

  1. GRETHA 1712 SECURE RED TE, DIEGO DIJKSTRA E VINICIUS DIJKSTRA
  2. CONSTENTATION BRILHANTE DEBONAIRALESSANDRO, H.DEKKERS E/OU MARISA
  3. CONSTENTATION CEREJA ADVENT-RED T, ALESSANDRO H.DEKKERS E/OU MARISA
  4. J.D.F. GRETHA 1716 SOCCER FIV, DIEGO DIJKSTRA E VINICIUS DIJKSTRA

Five Year Old

F.A.G. SINTIA SOCCER-RED 382
1st place Five Year Old
Agroleite Red & White Show
Salomons

  1. F.A.G. SINTIA SOCCER-RED 382, FABIO LUIZ GOMES BAVOSO
  2. SUZAMARA AMORA CAMDEN-RED TE, LUCAS LEMOS TRINCONE
  3. N.E. RITA SATCHEL 1877, KORSTIAAN BRONKHORST

Mature Cow

J.D.F. GRETHA 1456 SHAQUILLE TE MB – 88
1st place Mature Cow
Agroleite Red & White Show
Dukstra

  1. GRETHA 1456 SHAQUILLE TE, DIEGO DIJKSTRA E VINICIUS DIJKSTRA

Junior Bull Class

  1. RCH GUERREIRO 2601 MOSES, RAPHAEL CORNELIS HOOGERHEIDE

Senior Bull Class

  1. BRONKHORST TEQUILA ADVENT-RED TE, KORSTIAAN BRONKHORST