[Not a valid template]

Fall Heifer Calf

Pl B&O Entry Name Owner Location B&O
1 1 2990 Petitclerc Gold Saltalamacchia Ferme Jean-Paul Petitclerc & Fils St-Basile, QC Y
2 3005 Jacobs Windbrook Bally Siemers Holsteins Newton, WI N
3 2999 Comestar Larion Goldwyn JM Valley, R&S Allyn, Ferme Jendro, D Dubois, F Lemieus, M.E. Dal Farm Canaan, CT N
4 3032 Jacobs Alexander Everything Ferme Jacobs Cap-Sante, QC Y
5 2983 Pierstein Gold Chip Rockstar Connor Butler Chebanse, IL N
6 3028 Claircrest Sid Checkers Ehrhardt, Iager & Phoenix Baldwin, MD N
7 3031 Hillpine Stone Fever Lintvedt, Soules, Davis Sun Prairie, WI N
8 2994 Heart & Soul DD Reminisce-ET Matthew D Boop Millmont, PA Y
9 2993 Ms Sheridan Absolute Anna Westcoast Holsteins Chilliwack, BC N
10 3033 Jacobs Sid Bamba Martin Veilleux, Ferme Jacobs Cap-Sante, QC N
11 3030 Goldenflo Goldchip Kentucky Goldenflo Holsteins; J P Charest; MV Genetica; Cabanha DMG Marshfield, PE Y
12 2767 Century Star Fever Barclay Phoenix Uxbridge, ON N
13 3022 Pierstein Mayson Jingo Pierre Boulet, Isabelle Morin and Rosalie Veer Montmagny, QC Y
14 2997 Siemers Gsun Haya-Dream-ET C, J, J, J, C, L Siemers Newton, WI Y
15 3035 Liddleholme Tiffany Max Petitclerc, Jenny Henchoz & Aaron Eaton St-Basile, QC N
16 3034 Jr Sid Selena-ET Justine Allyn Canaan, CT N
17 3036 Oakfield Goldwyn Lyric-ET K Doeberiener, L Bowen, T Abbott, & M Heath West Salem, OH N
18 2985 Maple-Downs-Al Gchip Galina Gregory L. Lloyd Middleburgh, NY Y
19 3006 Gebarten Atwood Maria Taylor Morrill Dekalb Junction, NY Y
20 3010 Siemers Damion Scar-Let-ET C, J, J, J, C, L Siemers Newton, WI Y
21 3038 Robella Fever Emma Robella Holsteins Balgonie, SK Y
22 3004 Hodglynn Dundee Diamond Hodglynn Holsteins & Little Star Kincardine, ON Y
23 3016 Hez Atwood Heidilin-ET Joe & Reid Stransky and Legendholm Holsteins Owatonna, MN N
24 3021 Overland Atwood Liza Milksource Genetics Kaukauna, WI N
25 3037 Reyncrest Fever Addy Mackenzie Reynolds Corfu, NY Y
26 3000 Crovalley Sid Alba Crovalley Holsteins Hastings, ON Y
27 3013 Comestar Paradise Lavanguard Comestar & Ferme Des Pignons Bleus Inc. Victoriaville, QC Y
28 2988 Holbric Gorgeous Dickey Morgan Olbrich Harvard, IL Y
29 3019 Miss Highlight Show Time Eaton, Galton, Cates Preble, NY N
30 3023 Price-View Reginald Prize Charles A & John L Richmond and John Winchell North Collins, NY N
31 3026 Salem Attic Dianna Kevin Vanzessen, Vanzessen Dairy Inc., Lucky Hill Dairy Ltd. Dalmeny, SK N
32 3012 Belfontaine Goldwyn Donna Liza-ET Belfontaine Genetics St-Marc-Sur-Richelieu, QC Y
33 2998 Jacobs Sid Brie Ferme Jacobs Cap-Sante, QC Y
34 2996 WI Fischerdale Damion Rambo Sara Griswold Black Earth, WI N
35 2991 Petitclerc Goldwyn Starsky-ET Todd W Watts & Aaron R LaMoreaux Fowler, MI N
36 3020 Morsan Hero Miss Behave Morsan Farms Ponoka, AB Y
37 3024 Robella Lorna S Legacy Robella Holsteins Balgonie, SK Y
38 3014 Cost Atwood Manhattan-ET Abigail B. Costello Cedar Rapids, IA Y
39 3003 Demmers Reginald Delusion Demmer Farms Ellendale, MN Y
40 3027 Stranshome Gsun Kallista-ET Joseph, Zach, Jerome & Darian Stransky Owatonna, MN Y
41 3029 Duckett Dun Suzanne-ET Addison Anne Goldenberg Mcgregor, TX N
42 3017 Hilrose Hero Raelynn Jeff Brantmeier Sherwood, WI Y
43 2987 Heart & Soul DD Remember-ET Jaylene S Lesher Millmont, PA N
44 2982 Miss Rainy Jane Dale Rupprecht and Jerry A Muzzy Thief River Falls, MN Y
45 2986 Willy-Mc Arangatang Gold-ET Elijah Dobay Burghill, OH N
46 3025 Rock-N-Hill-II Goldsn Story TR Noah Bilz Dorchester, WI N
47 3015 Frith-Jof Ladd Picabo P-ET Jaydyn J. Isiminger Union City, PA N
48 3009 Lois Baltimore Corn Kasey Lois Burlington, WI Y
NP 2981 Sunrose Juliana Bryce & Brant Gingerich Millersburg, IN Y