CLASS: 400 – HOLSTEIN – Heifer, over 6 & not over 8mths. | ||
1 | 129 | MR BRAD & JESSICA GAVENLOCK BERRY NSW 2535 CHERRYLOCK CARAMAC |
2 | 131 | R J & J S & M N & C N & J M WENHAM SINGLETON NSW 2330 JACASHA WINDHAMMER NONA |
3 | 126 | BRAD SNOWDEN MITTAGONG NSW 2575 KAMILAROI COMMA VICKIE (968) |
CLASS: 401 – HOLSTEIN – Heifer, over 8 & not over 12mths. | ||
1 | 143 | MR MURRAY SOWTER MOSS VALE NSW 2577 MURRIBROOK GOLDWYN KATE IMP ET |
2 | 145 | MR MURRAY SOWTER MOSS VALE NSW 2577 MURRIBROOK DESTRY VELVET |
3 | 144 | BRAD SNOWDEN MITTAGONG NSW 2575 KAMILAROI ALEXANDER SATIN (922) |
4 | 142 | DIAMOND GENETICS AUSTRALIA CANBEWARRA NSW 2540 JULEANWES WINDY DITA |
5 | 141 | A F GARRATTY PTY LTD BOLONG NSW 2540 GLENALBAS SHOTTLE LAINEY (4042) |
CLASS: 402 – HOLSTEIN – Heifer, over 12 & not over 16mths. | ||
1 | 153 | MR MURRAY SOWTER MOSS VALE NSW 2577 MURRIBROOK BRAXTON MIA ET |
2 | 151 | A D & Z R POLSON OXLEY ISLAND NSW 2430 MARIO PARK WINDBROOK ALICIA |
3 | 147 | A D & Z R POLSON OXLEY ISLAND NSW 2430 OXLEY VALE STANLEYCUP CRESSY |
4 | 146 | SUNNYVIEW DAIRIES BURRAWANG NSW 2577 SUNNYVIEW MAMMOTH MAID (499) |
CLASS: 403 – HOLSTEIN – Heifer, over 16 & not over 20mths. | ||
1 | 168 | MR MURRAY SOWTER MOSS VALE NSW 2577 MURRIBROOK SID MISTRESS |
2 | 165 | A D & Z R POLSON OXLEY ISLAND NSW 2430 MARIO PARK WINDBROOK FANNY |
3 | 159 | MR MURRAY SOWTER MOSS VALE NSW 2577 MURRIBROOK ATWOOD LEAH IMP ET |
4 | 157 | DIAMOND GENETICS AUSTRALIA CANBEWARRA NSW 2540 DIAMOND DAMION NANCY ET |
CLASS: 404 – HOLSTEIN – Heifer, over 20 & not over 24mths. | ||
1 | 172 | MR JAMES STRONG ALBION PARK NSW 2527 STRONGBARK JASPER CANDY 3 ET (JASPER CANDY 3) |
2 | 169 | MR MURRAY SOWTER MOSS VALE NSW 2577 MURRIBROOK GOLDWYN TANGO |
3 | 170 | A D & Z R POLSON OXLEY ISLAND NSW 2430 OXLEY VALE ERBACRES PIEBE 2 |
4 | 171 | BRAD SNOWDEN MITTAGONG NSW 2575 KAMILAROI DAMION PIPPI (847) |
CLASS: S405 – HOLSTEIN – JUNIOR CHAMPION FEMALE | ||
Winner | 168 | MR MURRAY SOWTER MOSS VALE NSW 2577 MURRIBROOK SID MISTRESS |
CLASS: S406 – HOLSTEIN – RESERVE JUNIOR CHAMPION FEMALE | ||
Winner | 172 | MR JAMES STRONG ALBION PARK NSW 2527 STRONGBARK JASPER CANDY 3 ET (JASPER CANDY 3) |
CLASS: S407 – HOLSTEIN – HONOURABLE MENTION | ||
Winner | 153 | MR MURRAY SOWTER MOSS VALE NSW 2577 MURRIBROOK BRAXTON MIA ET |
CLASS: 408 – HOLSTEIN – Three females, not necessarily by the one sire, not over 2yrs, owned by the Exhibitor. | ||
1 | 177 | MR MURRAY SOWTER MOSS VALE NSW 2577 MURRIBROOK |
2 | 179 | A D & Z R POLSON OXLEY ISLAND NSW 2430 OXLEY VALE |
3 | 178 | DIAMOND GENETICS AUSTRALIA CANBEWARRA NSW 2540 DIAMOND |