M.E.DAL STORMATIC ILMA - Part of the Italian team for the 2013 EU Championships

M.E.DAL STORMATIC ILMA – Part of the Italian team for the 2013 EU Championships

The Italian team has been named for the 2013 EU Championships.

 

JUNIOR Primo Parto

nome matricola nata il allevatore
OLZA DREAMS OSASUNA IT098990345996 30/01/2011 SOCIETA’ AGRICOLA OLZA S.S. – LODI (IT)
M.E.DAL DAMION JENNA IT019990710169 20/11/2010 M.E.DAL FARM LADINA S.S. – CREMONA (IT)
SERRA FARM RUMBA IT001990526619 25/10/2010 CASALIS SERGIO – G.V.P. GROUP – TORINO (IT)
MAGNOLIA GOLDEN DREAMS REGINA IT001990484291 15/09/2010 AZ.LA MAGNOLIA DI BALMA & C. – TORINO (IT)
BEL FORTUNE ROSY ET IT001990486813 05/09/2010 ALL. BELTRAMINO S.S. – TORINO (IT)
FUMA DUPLEX VICTORIA ET IT016990367405 04/09/2010 AZ. AGR. FUMAGALLI S.S. – BERGAMO (IT)
M.E.DAL GOLDWYN ICON ET IT019990710164 28/08/2010 M.E.DAL FARM LADINA S.S. – CREMONA (IT)
TOC FARM AMYL G ET IT053990081973 22/08/2010 TOCCHI FILIPPO ILARIA E ATTILIO S.S. – GROSSETO (IT)
ALL.MULINO SANCHEZ GIADA IT012990045468 24/07/2010 SOC.AGR. CARAVATI S.S. – VARESE (IT)
POSAL BOLTON MELISSA IT076990166363 19/06/2010 AZ.AGR.ZOOT.POSTICCHIA SABELLI – POTENZA (IT)
C.M.E. GOLDWYN VANITY IT020990527338 13/03/2010 ERRERA HOLSTEINS – AGRIBER – AL.BE.RO. – M.E.DAL – MANTOVA (IT)
CARIFARM SANCHEZ BECKY IT001990459888 14/02/2010 CASALIS SERGIO – TORINO (IT)
INTERMEDIE Scondipare
nome matricola nata il allevatore
PESS FARM GOLDWYN PALU’ IT004990656965 07/11/2009 SOC.SEMPLICE PESSINE – CUNEO (IT)
GOLDWYN SUBLIME DE000353157468 20/07/2009 GHINI SOC. AGR. – MARSICOLA – PARMA (IT)
FANTASY DADO VELA IT001990397611 17/07/2009 SOC.AGR. OITANA S.S. – TORINO (IT)
TOC-FARM PAGEWIRE PAMY ET IT053990071605 01/05/2009 TOCCHI FILIPPO ILARIA E ATTILIO S.S. – GROSSETO (IT)
LAS FARM ROY PETUNIA IT004990682297 04/04/2009 ALL. BELTRAMINO S.S. – LUNGO – TORINO (IT)
CASTELVERDE DAMION SUSY TWO IT019990595008 22/02/2009 QUAINI GIUSEPPE CASTELVERDE HOLSTEIN – CREMONA (IT)
MIL.A. JASPER CLAUDIA ET IT016990275481 15/02/2009 SOC.AGR.CEDRONI STEFANO E ELIA S.S. – BRESCIA (IT)
F.F. GOLDWYN RAGOLD ET CH120074186379 16/01/2009 SOC. AL.BE.RO. – AGRIBER – PIACENZA (IT) – G.PONDEROSA (ES)
DIRIGO-CONANT PRONTO ROXETTE DE000352238288 02/01/2009 SOC. AL.BE.RO. – AGRIBER – PIACENZA (IT) – G.PONDEROSA (ES)
SENIOR Pluripare
nome matricola nata il allevatore
PESS FARM ALLIANCE ORIOLA IT004990520532 10/10/08 ALL. BELTRAMINO S.S. – TORINO (IT)
DIODE FR003572513433 14/09/08 SOC.AGR. AL.BE.RO. S.R.L. – PIACENZA (IT)
COL.MAR GOLDSUN ERIKA IT053990050671 25/03/08 TOCCHI FILIPPO ILARIA E ATTILIO S.S. – GROSSETO (IT)
PESS FARM GOLDWYN NERZ ET IT004990384118 13/12/07 SOC.SEMPLICE PESSINE – CUNEO (IT)
TOC-FARM GOLDWYN FIONA IT053990052085 01/11/07 TOCCHI FILIPPO ILARIA E ATTILIO S.S. – GROSSETO (IT)
LA PORTEA BOLTON PAOLA ET IT103990006702 28/10/07 SOC.AGR. AL.BE.RO. S.R.L. – PIACENZA (IT)
ZANABONI DUPLEX REBECCA IT098990184001 17/07/07 ALL. BELTRAMINO S.S. – TORINO (IT)
M.E.DAL STORMATIC ILMA ET IT019990375807 08/08/06 M.E.DAL FARM LADINA – SOC. AL.BE.RO. – CREMONA (IT)
RIOZZO MIRANDA IT015990092688 01/07/06 SOC.AGR. AL.BE.RO. – BERTOLINI – PIACENZA (IT)

RED HOLSTEIN

JUNIOR Primo Parto
nome matricola nata il allevatore
FUMA PICOLO STEFANIA R ET IT016990367433 09/11/2010 AZ. AGR. FUMAGALLI S.S. – BERGAMO (IT)
ALL.ELISA OV RET. MAGICAL R ET IT023990286624 20/06/2010 ALL. ELISA DI BENEDETTI – VIANI – VERONA (IT)
VENTUFARM FABER ARIA R IT022990128483 22/05/2010 SIGHEL FLAVIO – TRENTO (IT)
JUNIOR Secondipare
nome matricola nata il allevatore
SALETTI SEPT SCILLA R IT019990588893 18/09/2009 ERRERA HOLSTEINS – M.E.DAL FARM – MANTOVA (IT)
ALL.GUARISE BOY ROSE RED IT023990240619 05/09/2009 GHINI SOC. AGR. – MARSICOLA – PARMA (IT)
ALL.ELISA DJ. RED REDHILL ET IT023990240234 26/03/2009 ALL. ELISA DI BENEDETTI – VERONA (IT)
SENIOR Pluripare
nome matricola nata il allevatore
ALCE OV ADVENT FEVER R ET IT098990211786 18/02/2008 ALL. ELISA DI BENEDETTI – DINOSIO – VERONA (IT)
AFF SEPTSTORM ONDINA RED IT035990238971 11/10/2007 FACCIN LUCA, ENRICO E GAETANO S.S. – REGGIO EMILIA (IT)