Holstein Association Top 100 TPI International Bulls December 2013

Reliability of at least 80% traditional OR 85% genomic for production and
Reliability of at least 80% for type in one of the countries included in MACE evaluations

NameLPIMilkFatProt%F%PConf
ZANI BOLTON MASCALESE ET325224748888-0.050.0815
DE-SU ALTAGOALMAN-ET29793060116940.01-0.044
FLEVO GENETICS SNOWMAN2977312310395-0.13-0.0410
DE-SU CIMARRON-ET2971280310285-0.03-0.0511
CO-OP BOSSIDE MASSEY-ET2950163177760.160.228
SHADYBANK SHOTTLE SANTANA29151905107760.330.149
WELCOME BOL LATHAM-ET2894194682870.080.238
BADGER-BLUFF FANNY FREDDIE2887198578710.030.075
VA-EARLY-DAWN SUDAN CRI-ET2884170397680.310.1210
COYNE-FARMS SHOTLE YANCE-ET2819239799760.09-0.028
DE-SU HISTORY-ET2812228492840.060.18
COYNE-FARMS DORCY-ET281020585660-0.21-0.0614
COYNE-FARMS BOLTON DOM-ET2797184088590.18014
KINGS-RANSOM B RUBLE276331639195-0.25-0.068
BALLYCAIRN OMAN PELLO27502093101860.220.184
MORNINGVIEW LEVI2749136487760.340.314
BJORK-ET271326969388-0.070.015
DE-SU GULF-ET2683202986600.09-0.0513
REGANCREST ALTAIOTA-ET2660145382630.270.1510
BEERY-VAL BOLTON ABRAM2655174387650.20.17
MORNINGVIEW ALTALEON-ET265230549469-0.18-0.269
O-MAN END-STORY2651173880710.140.149
BERTAIOLA MINCIO ET2649139777490.230.0416
WABASH-WAY EXPLODE-ET264221755561-0.24-0.0816
A L H DAKOTA-ET26362184839000.192
END-ROAD O-MAN BRONCO-ET262723816585-0.230.078
DE-SU BILLINGS-ET260025487874-0.16-0.0811
GUARINI-ET2597131857720.080.2810
DE-SU FORK-ET2577195578610.05-0.0315
JENNITON BOLTON RAY-ET255126348879-0.1-0.0410
CO-OP OMAN LOGAN-ET2546200485790.10.142
DE-SU GAVIN-ET2523155991450.31-0.0411
SCHILLVIEW GARRETT-ET2519188272650.010.047
BOMAZ MARION EMERALD 648-ET25021105109660.660.37
COGENT TWIST24961327117630.650.213
KEVREL OMAN MEMPHIS2494182874710.050.126
FUSTEAD GOLDWYN GUTHRIE-ET2494100367420.30.116
CO-OP O-STYLE OMAN JUST-ET248524045671-0.32-0.065
BALMORAL ALTIMA248229309389-0.16-0.046
HONEYCREST JETTISON-ET2479192587740.140.127
DE-SU MASKILL-ET247528479281-0.13-0.18
SEAGULL-BAY MANO-ET2470196788720.130.09-1
PIROLO GOLDW WYMAN-ET246934770530.580.4210
END-ROAD JET MACHINE-ET2462184485700.160.115
ZANI BOLTON LEROY ET246027068079-0.2-0.076
CO-OP OMAN LOYDIE-ET2452115176790.320.42
SPRINGHILL-OH J MOUNTAINEER24402145103630.22-0.068
DANILLO243874450490.220.2413
FUSTEAD BOLTON SPORT-ET2434227698810.110.083
GOLDDAY243482732490.010.2216
DE-SU WATSON2433112282590.390.229
CO-OP TOYSTORY COLE-ET24171202107640.610.267
COPPERTOP DOBERMAN-ET2416103573570.340.248
COYNE-FARMS MARSHAL YANK-ET241320647778-0.010.17
REGANCREST-PJ TABBER-ET2406129354630.050.218
BRANDT-VIEW HEFTY-ET2404217987630.05-0.0613
CERVI ALLEMAR ET240495552390.160.0811
MORNINGVIEW ALTATOYOTA238619525472-0.170.099
LOTTA-HILL SHOTTLE 41-ET237721066947-0.1-0.212
BOMAZ OMAN KRAMER 561-ET236921897265-0.1-0.076
AMMON FARMS SADLER-ET2365165382810.190.266
BISIOR23452061114620.36-0.036
COGENT FLEMMING234223647988-0.110.11
MEL-CREST ALTARAZOR2339118488380.42010
LEMAJRU-N O-MAN GOPHER-ET233016274879-0.130.253
DE-SU ALTAGATOR-ET2324198885610.09-0.0310
CRAZY ISY23202183104770.210.063
SPRINGWAY BLVR CHASE-ET231820207266-0.040.019
WELCOME SENNETT-ET231721418076-0.010.066
RI-VAL-RE 2338 NIAGRA-ET231623546584-0.230.078
FLY-HIGHER MICHELOB-ET2312184697530.26-0.0610
BOWERS-ET230720895976-0.190.0811
DE-SU BOWMAN-ET2299168990490.25-0.0511
TOLLENAARS ALTAQUALITY229422535259-0.31-0.136
E-LONGVIEW CM-ET2292188892610.20.015
WELCOME WHITELIGHTNING-ET228921406060-0.19-0.086
ROKEYROAD JAMMIN-ET228525107381-0.20.017
IDEVRA MASCOL ZORRO ET TV TL2281184892910.210.29-4
GO-FARM ARTES ET227715705754-0.030.0414
KOEPON ALTA SHOOTER22711477109580.510.18
WABASH-WAY ELITE-ET2271115447460.030.0914
SCHILLVIEW OMAN GERARD-ET226618085576-0.120.178
HUNSBERGER BOLTON KINLEY226529528579-0.24-0.146
WA-DEL SUREFIRE-ET226415432863-0.290.139
DREAM-PRAIRIE BG BRUNO-ET2257160163620.030.19
LARS-ACRES FELICES FEAST-ET225525777265-0.24-0.1610
CO-OP OMAN LIZARD-ET224622967688-0.10.12-5
SONNEK BOLTON ANARCHY-ET224228936174-0.44-0.1911
RI-VAL-RE ALTANATO-ET224032877294-0.46-0.13
KOEBELE P-S SANTA-FE-ET223964181420.570.218
ZANI SHOTTLE NEAPOL-ET2233120058510.130.1213
WABASH-WAY EVOLVE-ET222923956960-0.2-0.168
ROCK-GAP ALTASUPERJET222731996191-0.53-0.113
SPARKLING-ET2225117169400.230.0211
END-ROAD BEACON-ET222217546056-0.0609
MORNINGVIEW LEGEND-ET221952873600.530.434
ROSYLANE-LLC PROFIT DOCTOR2216231192830.040.08-4
FARNEAR-TBR DATES DWIGHT-ET2212152163640.060.1511
SYNERGY ALTAJENKINS2212119872370.26-0.0210
FAR-O-LA BOLVR SAMBO CRI-ET2211157962620.020.113
ZANI TITANIC RESPINTO ET TV TL2209171378610.140.065
CHARLESDALE SUPERSTITION-ET220020062066-0.520.018
ENCINO EVONYMON-ET2192155482610.230.115
VATLAND MATRIX2189161066650.060.128
CO-OP JET STREAM ARMY-ET218462859480.360.288
BALLYCAIRN TIERGAN ET218360381450.590.256
CLAYTOP PRESCOT-ET21802129103620.23-0.076
WHITMAN O MAN AWESOME ANDY217768193450.680.220
ENSENADA BOONE PRIMO-ET217626548282-0.16-0.040
REGANCREST BUCKLAND-ET217423045084-0.330.18
CRAVE STRATEGIST-ET2174189484710.120.093
RONELEE RSVP DREAMER-ET217421677166-0.09-0.038
ORCHARDLAWN ALTATAHOE-ET2173104272520.320.198
WELCOME LEMUR-ET217121666672-0.140.023
DE-SU KENLEE-ET21681656108620.440.093
DENMIRE MOLTON2164137170510.180.0710
FOXBERRY BAX MIZZOU-ET2163140086390.32-0.0513
COGENT MAESTRO ET2162124581540.340.140
ARMSON RODRIGO21592301101730.14-0.012
CO-OP SHOTTLE LAZARUS-ET2156222483650-0.065
DE-SU GWYNN-ET21541051405400.28
ZIMMERVIEW SHOTTLE JT-ET215221937164-0.1-0.075
CALVARY LARRY BOY-ET215022496763-0.16-0.0912
UFM-DUBS ELLROD-ET2150999102630.640.311
DE-SU GLENNON-ET2149181669730.010.136
SAN FIORANO STEP FIBRAX2148115650580.060.215
CERVI PHONIC214716294147-0.2-0.056
FOXBERRY JS MCFLY-ET214761663380.390.1811
CLEAR-ECHO ALTADECREE-ET2146192484550.12-0.077
WA-DEL SOLUTION-ET214421496455-0.15-0.135
OSBORNDALE JENNINGS-ET2142191374620.0208
ANDERSTRUP JS FREEPORT ET214127268487-0.17-0.012
UFM-DUBS OMEGA-ET2141141973500.180.046
SABBIONA GOLDFARM ET213612357290.540.2612
ANNEX2134142163600.090.132
ROSYLANE-LLC ALTAREVISOR213420307557-0.01-0.083
WELCOME BAX LIGHTNING-ET213229477971-0.28-0.215
CERETTESE ORZO-ET2130195687600.12-0.037
FONTANA LANCELOT DUKO2128137577490.250.058
DE-SU GODFREY-ET2123193298590.24-0.037
REGANCREST OMAN INFINITE-ET2122137777600.240.151
COLDSPRINGS GARNER CRI-ET2122106281510.40.182
DE-SU TRIBUTARY-ET212123606364-0.24-0.124
HF ALTAQUATTRO2119184578720.080.123
POWERHOUSE ET211981584330.530.0711
DE-SU ALTAGENESEE-ET21182209111600.26-0.116
RICECREST OLIVER-ET2114170873700.080.152
HENDEL BIGSTONE-ET2114124573660.260.257
SCO-LO-MR JOSE PADRON-ET2112169888630.240.07-3
CLEAR-ECHO ALTARAMOB-ET210817393151-0.33-0.0513
COYNE-FARMS YACHTSMAN-ET210222648580-0.010.06-2
RHOMAN-WAI BURST210124987373-0.19-0.074
LADYS-MANOR BAXTER ANSEL-ET2099219387650.05-0.056
HENDEL KLEINER-ET209716216080-0.020.262
COOKIECUTTER HARRISON-ET209517476473-0.020.164
SANDY-VALLEY XERXES-ET2095140661600.080.148
CO-OP OMAN LLOYD-ET20942098798400.15-4
CHARL ISY209020185961-0.16-0.045
MORSAN ALTALOCKLYN2089163464540.020.028
KINGS-RANSOM ALTARENO-ET208824646473-0.26-0.078
BOMAZ ALTAQUASAR-ET2086113265580.210.226
CO-OP TSTORY FLAWLESS-ET2086139781490.270.049
FARNEAR-TBR ALTAAVALON-ET208592137310.020.0113
CIMARS ISY208420617370-0.040.042
MORNINGVIEW LUCIFER-ET208479751420.210.1611
LATUCH ELEGANT TORO-ET2082138189440.3605
HENDEL MEDFORD-ET207823773674-0.5-0.0110
DE-SU ORVILLE-ET2076126057610.090.193
GANDY TECUMSEH2074111180520.380.155
SCALONI2072167879560.150.027
OUR-FAVORITE JETTASON-ET2071156976570.150.0710
FAR-O-LA BOLVR SANTO CRI-ET2070684102470.770.241
CO-OP OMAN CAVANA-ET207036790390.770.281
MY-JOHN JECKEL-ET206820794468-0.320.018
DE-SU HYBRID-ET2068152667600.090.115
VILLA CURTA NEESKENS206785080220.47-0.0515
CLEAR-ECHO ALTADELAIRE2066187572510.01-0.097
MS POSIBILITY PERFORMER-ET206661244310.220.1112
GP ASOTMAN2065148860620.040.145
BOMAZ ALTANEUTRON-ET2062182696590.260.017
A L H DUKE-ET2060148163640.070.156
SABBIONA SPALLETTI ET2060119669420.240.0411
COGENT ASTUTE2059203688790.110.130
TWIN-SPRUCE FACEOFF205882874450.430.184
REGEL ELEGANT BEAGLE-ET205814455141-0.03-0.0613
MOUNTFIELD ALTAEXACTER205614604345-0.11-0.0212
SANDY-VALLEY PRINGLES-ET205433129281-0.29-0.236
CO-OP TREDWAY FIREBALL-ET205327728394-0.20.05-3
HARTLINE JAYTON-ET205221667470-0.07-0.011
NEW FARM MARION ASPRO ET2049150869620.120.138
LOT-O-ROK OMAN JAKE-ET2048141174610.20.142
KINGS-RANSOM REEVIE-ET204525955978-0.35-0.056
IDLE-NEER CZAR-ET204416245455-0.070.0210
CON-RIVER ALTADIDO-ET2042136463430.11-0.0112
JENESIS-B BOLTON KIRK-ET204117355557-0.090.0210
MATT-DARI SHARKY DAYTON-ET2041161582560.20.037
GRAN-J ENCINO STR-SAUL203920647582-0.030.15-3
NOR-BERT MATIC-ET203698987360.490.055
RICHMOND-FD BLV LINDEN-ET203563375440.520.248
TOMLU OMAN DOTSON-ET203424726078-0.3-0.012
O-BEE IGNATIUS-ET20282164105660.22-0.04-1
WA-DEL GARMAN-ET2028122864450.170.065
LA BAGOLINA BAXTER CONNECT-ET2027152061390.04-0.1112
RA-MAR-LAND LUCKY CHARM-ET202627688791-0.150.02-1
SILDAHL AIRFLOW-TW2025123787480.40.092
SEAGULLBAYJJ MAINSTREAM-ET202425756073-0.34-0.13
VH BOB BISMARK2023120061690.150.292
MR REGELCREEK SHOT AL-ET202152654360.350.1910
COUDAS ISY2019160663680.030.142
WABASH-WAY LOU EXPONENT201920946161-0.17-0.069
SANDY-VALLEY KNIGHT-ET2019116071530.260.158
CO-OP TOYSTORY MATTEL-ET201720126076-0.150.114
WELCOME ALTALOMAND-ET201415956059-0.010.063
WILRA BOLIVER SEQUOIA-ET2013130349590.010.175
PREMIER-KERNDT SAILING-ET2013178387580.19014
HONEYCREST PARKER-ET201216244870-0.130.175
ARMSON BOLIVER ROSARIO-ET20112050777500.080
COCO ISY200919287178-0.010.152
CLEAR-ECHO BOLIVER RAMOA-ET2008126375510.270.17
LYNNCREST O-MAN HANOVER-ET200720947880-0.010.12-1
CO-OP MAC PEMBROKE200793461480.260.173
KINGS-RANSOM DOVER-ET2005125063470.160.073
ROZ-ACRES SHOTL LIFT-OFF-ET200421156766-0.12-0.025
NORRIELAKE HATLEY200323188264-0.05-0.1-2
NEW-STAR JAGGER200019526558-0.08-0.059
GRAN-J OMAN MCCORMICK200018267310.610.265
REPARD-GALS OBRIAN-ET2000-245111281.250.381
PARADISE-R FRANCHISE1998172867670.010.12-1
LET-IT-RIDE JS NEVADA-ET1995125184590.360.184
END-ROAD JOSE MANNAN-ET1995151562470.05-0.027
TEL-SAL SANDERSON199416876267-0.010.126
WINNING-WAY MOBILE1994182270670.010.084
COOKIECUTTER SH HADRAIN-ET199421414658-0.33-0.117
LATUCH ALTATRINITY-ET199472085440.570.223
BE-WARE COLBY DUNKIT199222276465-0.18-0.062
CO-OP O-MAN CALVIN-ET1991126971620.230.21-1
HALO TOYSTORY DAVIS198825867755-0.19-0.266
ALL VEN TORRER198856951540.30.364
SALA SHOTTLE PAROCAS198716474753-0.14-0.019
DE-SU GROVER-ET1987173479490.12-0.076
ALCSI LUCKY BOY-ET1985161498740.350.212
CO-OP JETSTREAM KARIM-ET198218526460-0.0507
JIMTOWN HAZELNUT198288974490.40.27
BEYERCREST LATTE-ET1981199776690.010.044
ZANI MARION NEMICO ET198017466275-0.030.184
BREMER ALLEGRO MAXUM-ET198017085748-0.06-0.078
ZANI OMAN AMERICAN1979110046580.040.222
CLEAR-ECHO SCOOP ROBOT-ET1976171569600.040.044
LARS-ACRES FELICES FAVRE-ET197613603343-0.18-0.0116
BETZOLDVALE LEGGLER-ET197680984330.530.078
MR SHOTTLE EDEN-ET197513745052-0.020.079
STROUT BAXTER FABIO-ET1972108469490.260.1412
SILA GOLDWYN BEN TV TL1970149270680.140.193
CO-OP OMAN CASSIUS-ET1970973115640.780.32-5
UFM-DUBS OMAR-ET196924777350-0.18-0.279
BALLYCAIRN ALTON ANCHOR196824047584-0.150.06-3
FONTANA TRENT DOPING TM TL TV1968165491590.270.063
WA-DEL JUNCTION-ET196869296550.680.31-3
MARBRI FLYER196819026641-0.05-0.1911
BALLYCAIRN JOSE VERVE1968161891390.29-0.124
GRAN-J ELEGANT MR MOON-ET196715875269-0.080.174
SANDY-VALLEY SNAKE-ET196518485471-0.150.116
MR COLD MCNALLY1964135861620.10.182
APPLOUIS GOLDWYN DIRK-ET196450558350.40.197
REGEL-ROW MERRILL1963139664480.110.039
GLENN-ANN PALERMO-ET196372955390.270.1513
CHEMELLO SELVINO ET1962153671610.130.118
LADYS-MANOR AUDEN-ET19611909100810.270.184
BOSSIDE PS PRESTON-ET196018905553-0.16-0.0810
LARS-ACRES SHOT TRIGGER-ET19609453341-0.030.110
HAR-DALE-ACRES O HERMAN195981477630.460.36-8
MAJESTIC-MANOR O BEDROCK-ET1957129790630.40.22-5
RELOUGH FIREFIGHTER195754384480.640.3-3
GLEN-D-HAVEN BOL VETERAN-ET195622865387-0.320.124
DE-SU GIZMO-ET1956116696440.510.066
SABBIONA SLEPP ET195632375270.630.1813
REGANCREST-PJ TABBON-ET195413844365-0.090.193
HONEYCREST RUFFIAN-ET195222256664-0.17-0.064
REGAN-ALH M DRAGO-ET195213253557-0.140.135
LEKO ET195015925361-0.070.094
MAJESTIC-MANOR OM BEACON-ET1949131688560.370.140
CLEAR-ECHO NIFTY TWIST-ET1948148667600.110.12-6
UFM-DUBS RESULT-ET1948167072530.080-1
GRAN-J SULLY-ET194865265350.40.136
EMERALD-ACR-SA T-BRIGADE-ET194729599400.890.316
GILLETTE JETWAY194523204873-0.36-0.014
SCHUG DUCE LARIAT CRI-ET1945184381510.11-0.083
DUNNERDALE KESTREL1944103786490.460.164
KINGS-RANSOM T DOMINGO-ET1944162567460.06-0.064
HENDEL RAMOS BERLAND1943102869570.290.24-1
TOLLENAARS TAYLOR-ET194214356140.510.111
REGANCREST BRIZEN-ET194122973773-0.46-0.0211
KLASSIC LABRON-ET194026817278-0.26-0.07-2
SILA SATIRE METALGEAR1939176775730.080.160
MATT-DARI ELEGANT DION-ET193925065758-0.35-0.2110
FANTASY VENTUS193917725249-0.14-0.087
DE-SU MURPHY-ET193722207955-0.04-0.158
PINE-TREE ALTABUENO-ET193620385063-0.25-0.038
DE-SU MOTIF-ET1936160971420.1-0.0910
KERNDT GABLES1936102546360.070.037
ROZ-ACRES SHOTTLE LANDER-ET193421466166-0.19-0.037
CAMPOGALLO SCALDAFERRO1932101785570.470.245
KOLHORNER JOY SYMBOL TV193091589570.550.27-5
DE-SU UGO-ET192918766465-0.050.053
RONLAND JAVAS JUDD-ET192729628572-0.24-0.215
ZONNEVELD FORTUNE1927153964540.070.051
PDG DUPLEX JAMIROQUAI ET1924118546440.010.0615
CORDES-MAID STONEWALL-ET192455237380.150.2110
COOK-FARM SKYLINE192271059390.320.163
CALVA ISY1921116361550.170.166
CLIMB ISY192026766272-0.36-0.142
A-ELSBERND MAC DOUGLAS-ET192015205144-0.06-0.062
INDIJKS BABYLON PI *TL1917205086770.090.11-5
PINE-TREE OMAN PIECRUST-ET191792754500.180.21-1
ACE-FARM BUCKEYE FARMORE191618436362-0.060.024
PENN-ENGLAND GRAFT1916180575490.07-0.089
STOOTS JET TEST PILOT-ET191418836451-0.07-0.081
MORNINGVIEW ARMSTRONG-ET1914102872410.330.088
ALBUS GOLDWYN MET-ET191394555250.19-0.0611
SCHILLVIEW BOLIVER GRIP-ET191222561400.540.342
ALTA SAMUARI19111799676000.024
MASCOL ET191174060570.320.33-1
CROAKY-POND B GEORGIA1910199882630.06-0.023
M-PONDHILL AIRRAID LOREN-ET1909159261420.01-0.085
CO-OP TOYSTORY PRINCE-ET190817615876-0.070.182
REGANCREST-SRD TEVUS-ET190819355359-0.19-0.038
BALLYCAIRN LINUS190792082640.470.34-2
DE-SU GYRO-ET190662584430.60.225
BRIGEEN RUSSELL19065985230.840.222
APHELI190517816274-0.050.16-1
WINDING-BROOK JOCK MASON-ET1904101962370.250.042
CABRI GOLDWYN MOSKITO ET1904-20169170.80.258
MARKLAND O-MAN LUTHER-ET190219507168-0.020.056
REGANCREST OMAN INGLES-ET190211673448-0.090.10
RONELEE GOLD DIGGER-ET19026762131-0.040.0911
NEW FARM COLOMBIANO ET TV TL190114623864-0.160.165
DE-SU VENTURA-ET190117885959-0.080.017
TOLLENAARS TAYTON-ET1901120950390.050.015
GRAF-ACRES MORRELL-ET189919975369-0.210.041
REGANCREST-BP J TIZER-ET189816145052-0.0905
COLDSPRINGS GAFFNEY-ET1897113959520.160.154
FLY-HIGHER MUNCHKIN-ET1897133677470.260.044
LATUCH ORIENT189416695562-0.080.087
BRODERICK-ET189319644461-0.28-0.027
REGAN-ALH BAX DUSTON-ET189217993465-0.330.066
GROSS-FARM O-MAN SECRET-ET1891144770660.150.19-2
DE-SU GRANGE-ET1891167783540.2-0.016
ALFRAG MARMAX ROBBEN ET1890191875780.040.162
STANTONS SPOTLIGHT1889121095570.480.174
MINNIGAN-HILLS PRESIDENT-ET188842062300.460.169
GLEN-VALLEY CASTLE-ET1885160977650.160.132
DEV-LIN NIFTY DRYDEN-ET188557865280.430.13
BRANDT-VIEW BOLTON BEECH18831434100450.45-0.013
MOON-LINE CEDRIC1881137259480.070.043
MAINSTREAM ALTASOCAL1878245697630.05-0.154
CO-OP DRUMMER BSF-ET1876169388430.24-0.112
KAY-BEN DAWG1875106467420.280.083
CERVI WOODSTOCK ET TM TV TL1874-5069310.730.334
CLEAR-ECHO MARION RIB-ET187128777164-0.33-0.267
ALL.GUARISE GOLDWYN ELISIR ET187145670470.530.322
ALL.MARGHERITA NAV ET TL TV1868-184280.850.292
PINE-TREE LYNCH MOLLIPOP186742465380.50.253
CARNEWELL BOLTING1866130086490.360.074
SALVATORI OMAN SHOREA TL1864191679690.070.08-3
COLDSPRINGS PONDER-ET186454547420.260.247
LINCOLN-HILL SHOT LASER-ET1864120270290.24-0.111
HUNSBERGER MEL-ET186023666764-0.2-0.1110
HENDEL BACARDI-ET185967473440.480.225
BOMAZ ALTAFAIRLY-ET185946064380.460.235
HENDEL ALTABONJOVI-ET1858128667630.190.211
BOMAZ HOSSA-ET1858184879390.09-0.1911
MORNINGVIEW MEYER-ET185795567610.30.3-4
HONEYCREST JSTRM MISSILE-ET185420306763-0.09-0.036
SPRINGWAY CORNELL-ET185317404362-0.220.056
CARTHE ISY185115213656-0.20.075
SANDY-VALLEY JOPLIN-ET1851143182560.270.092
BETZOLDVALE LIONSHARE-ET184985959470.270.193
SOCA184721447471-0.070.021
JENNITON BOLTON ROSS-ET184623136757-0.19-0.1610
BDG GENETICS ENERGY CRI-ET1845157968540.080.038
ROYOLA ALTADONNIE184513024251-0.070.086
BOMAZ LANCELOT LARRY-ET1844172696590.290.04-3
COYNE-FARMS DELGADO-ET1844132953400.03-0.034
WELCOME ALTAMCGILL-ET1841109964490.230.136
NET-A-WAY ORION SCOOP-ET1841105681440.40.094
LARS-ACRES TRACKER-ET183948862260.440.15
WELCOME STEPHEN-ET183817375165-0.140.088
CITROR ISY1836190798750.250.13-2
VISION-GEN MAURY-ET183620085267-0.230.024
VEAZLAND MYSTICAL-ET183620415663-0.19-0.027
CHARLESDALE ASTROLGER-ET183614685253-0.030.065
FUSTEAD BINDY BO-ET1836162771510.0904
BALLYCAIRN TROUBADOUR ET1834147891620.350.15-3
HOEK-TEX ALTAHESSEL-ET1834155472530.140.023
RHOMAN-WAI O-MAN OLIVER-ET183492042520.080.222
R-E-W SANTANA-ET183436471490.590.382
BENGEE1834136988380.36-0.0510
LUNCREST MILLARD183446868290.50.1410
PARADISE-D ALTASYNCHRO-ET183317045563-0.080.083
RALMA GOLD CROWN-ET183384252480.20.25
MISSION-BELL GOLD DIENER-ET1832107252360.120.0210

Source: Holstein USA