December 2012

NameProofLPIMilkFatProt%F%PConf
APPLES ABSOLUTE-RED-ETMACE1195-9322980.680.4119
SCIENTIFIC B DEFIANT-ETPA117910721821-0.21-0.1418
RMW ABILITY-ETPA2403129862480.140.0516
BRUNNER MR TOPPA142718413120.060.0516
VIEUXSAULE TOPPIPA141159234190.12-0.0116
RAINYRIDGE BARNIEPA10751586100.030.0516
MISTY SPRINGS BREWINPA223817826552-0.01-0.0715
MR APPLES ARMANI-ETPA2319-41270260.850.3914
HOLBRIC-ML SPA-ETPA223035138320.250.214
HANALEE DIDDLERPA169598952340.160.0114
SCIENTIFIC SHOT IN THE DARKPA141139645150.310.0314
MAPEL WOOD REVOLVERPA543153-110-0.14-0.0314
CHARPENTIER LFG SPECTRUMEBV129310142122-0.15-0.113
MD-VALLEYVUE CHRISTIAN-ETMACE130161826190.03-0.0113
BENNER SATURDAYPA2268157065540.10.0213
MORSAN FABRIC REDPA2213125958350.12-0.0613
OCD COLT SAMMY P-ETPA1998115446300.04-0.0613
MR CHASSITY COLT 45-ETPA197214224141-0.12-0.0513
LUCK-E ADONIS-RED-ETPA1913112459340.21-0.0313
LOOKOUT P REDBURSTPA156830510250.010.1313
RAYON D'OR ROKY SHOTTLEPA155037035200.220.0813
KRULL SHOTTLE DREAMDATE-ETPA1195-293080.310.113
BIG APPLE RED-ETMACE1824-87452200.910.5212
ORBE-VIEW S STRM HVEZDA-ETMACE767466423-0.140.0812
CURR-VALE DESTINED-ETPA2596119160530.160.1412
MISTY SPRINGS BLIZZARDPA231924636468-0.26-0.1112
WILLSBRO LARSON-ETPA221617035564-0.060.0612
LOOKOUT P SUITORPA204912273050-0.150.0812
ERBCREST SATCHEL PPA201712863046-0.160.0412
MARBRI APPLEJACK REDPA1719-10529240.340.2612
RAINYRIDGE EDWINPA1633-1838160.380.1612
KENMORE RUDOLPH-RED-ETPA16209423126-0.05-0.0512
MR SHOTTLE SAVAGE-ETPA161311644180.380.1412
MORSAN AFTERBURNPA133837836130.21012
JOREN RAPTORPA122743017170.010.0412
GOLD-N-OAKS 271 HAYNES-REDPA1052-620-400.210.1912
MORSAN RED EYEPA10277532324-0.04012
HYLITE BARBWIREPA672-711320.170.0512
RAINYRIDGE PERSEUSPA600-49418-70.370.0912
SCIENTIFIC DESTRY-ETEBV1501-15712180.180.2211
ERNEST-ANTHONY JONAH-RED-ETEBV1034-166-280.050.1311
SCIENTIFIC DIRECTOR-RED-ETEBV727-108516-90.560.2611
MD-VALLEYVUE CAMDEN-RED-ETEBV-151-257-37-15-0.27-0.0511
VIDIA MATHPA2623195274700.010.0511
CLAYNOOK BREATHEPA2515163467780.060.2211
LEOTHE SNOWFALLPA250422998371-0.02-0.0411
SWISSBEC BREVETPA245317525967-0.060.0611
SANDY-VALLEY CHIPPER-P-ETPA238417194161-0.210.0511
ALNA STANBRIDGEPA2344103667500.270.1311
CLAYNOOK BROADCASTPA2281104252540.130.1811
BRUNNER TOPPER RCPA223734563420.50.2711
BRUNNER TEXASPA223262263430.40.1911
GEN-I-BEQ SKYPEPA2022128458560.110.1411
RI-VAL-RE OBSRVR DOLO-P-ETPA2012123454410.090.0111
CHARPENTIER VLADIMIR REDPA193813334249-0.060.0511
TIGER-LILY LADD P-RED-ETPA192025031360.230.2711
MR DAILY MAIL-ETPA17829063038-0.020.0711
CLAYNOOK TENNESSEEPA172963137400.140.1911
CHARPENTIER SHADOWPA1670291133300.211
HILROSE DARWYNN-ETPA165857334350.130.1511
ERBCREST SECUREPA160089665210.32-0.0611
GO-FARM PITBULLPA155261046290.230.0811
CHARPENTIER LFG SAND-REDPA109260-1126-0.140.2311
CEDARWAL RALSTONPA101632642180.30.0611
LOOKOUT PESCE BREAKAWAY REDPA850843525-0.25-0.0211
RAINYRIDGE BRYANTPA546-1880-20.080.0411
FRADON JIGSAWPA4674271313-0.01-0.0111
SCIENTIFIC SS DUSK-ETEBV139630237180.250.0610
KHW ELM-PARK ACME-ETEBV1263-627210.260.210
COMESTAR SCENARIOEBV11904413670.19-0.0710
SCIENTIFIC DEBONAIR-RED-ETSEBV411529-1024-0.280.0510
LADINO PARK TALENT-IMP-ETEBV217-70-249-0.210.110
FRADON REDLINEREBV25117-198-0.230.0310
SAVAGE-LEIGH LAVOREBV-330-1078-50-23-0.110.1210
RONELEE SS DURABLEMACE1508105958210.18-0.1310
GOLDEN-OAKS MR PERKY-RED-ETMACE12742229390.010.3310
WINDSOR-MANOR ZE SKYLAR-ETMACE10486317590.51-0.110
FOREST-LAWN PLATTE-P-RED-ETMACE1020685536-0.210.1410
PEACHEY TUNDEL-REDMACE391-1081-14-110.290.2610
MR ADVENT HAVEN-ETMACE237-850-23-120.10.1610
GEN-I-BEQ AIKMANPA29771980106780.310.1410
DYMENTHOLM S SYMPATICOPA27882383102740.15-0.0210
VIDIA MALIBUPA2759167176710.150.1510
VIDIA MATERSONPA2577178669700.040.1110
VIDIA MAGEPA2531171187710.240.1410
SANDY-VALLEY CORINTH-ETPA245920066566-0.080.0210
LOOKOUT P SURVIVOR REDPA234418515663-0.130.0210
ALNA STEWARTPA225691663460.290.1310
ALNA STELVINOPA224363568400.440.1610
DELABERGE DEMOCRACYPA2173107167550.270.1810
CLAYNOOK BASELINE REDPA2169129171630.250.1910
RI-VAL-RE OBSRVR DAVE-P-ETPA2112144364530.110.0610
HUNSBERGER ALCHEMY-ETPA207210583446-0.050.1210
CANGEN THINK REDPA191386445390.140.1210
WILDER KANU P REDPA188618473149-0.36-0.1110
BLUMENFELD DE PRINCE-RED-ETPA178941225360.10.2110
OUR-FAVORITE DETOX-ETPA174762941300.180.110
LA PRESENTATION DISCOPA17468062745-0.020.1710
LOOKOUT P SIGNAL REDPA171210842449-0.150.1210
SELLCREST MIDAS-RED-ETPA159857227350.070.1610
AMITIES MICKEYPA157067145270.20.0510
VIDIA PICOLO MONEYPA1544139463450.13010
SHEMA MR BURN MR CREED-ETPA151412903148-0.140.0510
CHARPENTIER SPECTRALPA150282342340.120.0710
CLAYNOOK BRIDGEPA1494-15623390.310.4110
GOLDEN-OAKS ROCKSTAR-ETPA140495444300.08-0.0110
BRANDSHAVEN LARDEOPA138911251443-0.270.0610
AFFINITY BURNT HANDPA137686141320.120.0410
DEXPRO SPOUTNICKPA1375112146440.040.0610
ST-JACOB DESTRY HEZTRY-ETPA1306-23118130.270.1910
SYNERGY ASCEND-RED-ETPA1288-871660.210.0910
CHARPENTIER SHOOTER REDPA11956001322-0.090.0210
SCHULTZ LB RUNNER-P-RED-ETPA1192793132-0.270.0610
VINBERT SHAQUILLE BARONNETPA116856033190.140.0110
FRADON JEROENPA918-47920-60.390.0910
C-HAVEN SOCCER-RED-ETPA359124-3013-0.340.0810
LORKA COGNAC REDEBV126953231280.110.19
SHAWNEE ALTASTRATOS-ETEBV1229277-614-0.140.059
DESLACS DUSTEREBV12195174070.22-0.089
GEN-I-BEQ SKYFIRE REDEBV9521581200.06-0.049
WEST PORT GOLDWYN BADGEREBV844-150813-40.70.449
GEGANIA DUPLEX SPARROWEBV494611-1022-0.310.029
SCIENTIFIC DEMELLO-ETMACE1259-40735240.520.389
MD-VALLEYVUE GOLD CHRIS-ETMACE12017472417-0.04-0.069
DERRWYN MAZDA-RED-ETMACE92717818120.120.079
KHW KITE ADVENT-RED-ETMACE95-1114-18-260.250.19
GEN-I-BEQ SAUVIGNONPA263190070640.360.39
CLAYNOOK BLACKBERRYPA246923938279-0.060.029
SANDY-LOAM M-O-M LOVELY MANPA237219146077-0.110.139
OCONNORS BERKLEYPA222917015853-0.05-0.039
VER-HAGES SCHINE P-ETPA193491057400.210.19
EMILANE LARKINPA187113963754-0.130.069
CHARTROISE SATISFACTION-ETPA182814712957-0.240.069
CREEK ALTAKID-RED-ETPA180516673956-0.220.039
GEN-I-BEQ STUPID REDPA180242848300.320.149
REGAN-ALH DIPLOMAT-ETPA1794678255100.279
DEXPRO SAPUTO REDPA1779130257530.090.089
SMITHDEN BABELPA174664531480.090.259
DREAM-PRAIRIE BREAKER-ETPA170910603654-0.020.179
LAFOUGERE SAFE REDPA164869626340.010.19
OUR-FAVORITE DESTIN-RED-ETPA162156635420.150.229
BOSSIDE VETERAN P-RED-ETPA159639441260.280.129
ZIMMERVIEW LAWNBOY-P R COBBPA156610422343-0.150.099
COMESTAR LINCOLNPA155313994750-0.040.029
SANDY-VALLEY LIVEWIRE-TW-ETPA14505971737-0.040.169
BRUNNER JC TURBOPA140510642140.380.099
BRUNNER TYPHON RCPA140314440120.350.079
STONEDEN DETOUR REDPA138449349250.320.099
SERENITYHILL RUSSELL REDPA13367421734-0.090.089
ERBCREST SECURITYPA1312-7821110.230.149
GILLETTE CONROYPA126410782236-0.150.019
DESLACS PEPPER REDPA121953528270.090.079
HOBBY HOLLOW MADISON REDPA11686451032-0.120.099
ROCKLEDGE REWARD REDPA11676291832-0.030.119
ERBCREST SANDERPA11341654570.380.029
STONEDEN DETONATOR REDPA111179031230.02-0.029
APPLES INVASION-ETPA1092-6672410.50.249
OUR-FAVORITE DEW-RED-ETPA107922927210.20.149
DAMARTINI ATTITUDE-RED-ETPA103080213-0.010.19
FRADON DISCOPA98817234150.30.19
C-HAVEN SONY-RED-ETPA699185-1317-0.190.119
LEGEND-MAKER MAGNETOPA681-378-620.090.149
GEN-I-BEQ MILLION STEVYPA446-15626-70.31-0.029
MER-GOLD RL MARLBORO-RED-ETPA33166-83-0.13-0.029
EXPRESS BOLLYEBV186986455400.220.18
DUDOC MR BURNSEBV181812693166-0.130.218
ARDROSS STERLINGEBV1812113473600.30.198
MICHERET INFRAROUGEEBV175474232290.050.048
VIDIA MISSILEEBV157757653430.30.218
MISTY SPRINGS BENJAMIN REDEBV1086-8119120.220.138
ANY-DAY ALTAPRO-ETEBV979-1814250.480.118
COMESTAR SKYLANDEBV93611021725-0.22-0.18
MORSAN FRONTRUNNEREBV6871969200.020.118
GEN-I-BEQ SUNKINGEBV52835-68-0.070.068
DESLACS SHAQUILLEEBV296315-4-4-0.14-0.138
WINDY-KNOLL-VIEW PLATNUM-ETMACE1202-5847120.510.148
RUSH DARIO-ETMACE579-4651210.30.188
MER-GOLD AUTUMN SON-RED-ETMACE449-34423-50.370.078
DIAMOND-OAK SEPTEMBER RAINMACE2981142020.17-0.028
C-HAVEN SAMAR-RED-ETMACE189428-1115-0.270.018
BUCKMEADOW SPECIALTY-RED-ETMACE177262-314-0.41-0.048
CALORI-D SS MARCUS-ETMACE-160-575-10-150.130.048
KINGS-RANSOM O DAKKER-ETPA2486117284620.40.218
RMW PEMBROKE APPLY-ETPA239097685490.470.178
SPRUCE-HAVEN ALTAMERLOT-ETPA2265120747560.030.158
ISLEHAVEN REVOLUTION REDPA201136851430.370.278
GEN-I-BEQ SIGNUP REDPA1993152078510.2308
ESTMER MAXIMUM REDPA1948108643450.030.088
VIDIA MAITRE REDPA185132954370.430.268
OUR-FAVORITE LOU P-RED-ETPA178753257290.380.118
ESTMER MEDIA REDPA1751136860570.10.118
JUMAU BISTRO REDPA174228841310.310.228
ERBCREST SERVICEMANPA166988049250.16-0.038
WOOLLEY ALTATRI-REDPA165430841350.30.238
BELFAST SATORI RED PPA161744426380.120.238
MR SCORPIO-ETPA160831854210.410.18
COMESTAR LILLY BOYPA157514792456-0.280.078
VIDIA DEMELLO MATHPA153062132460.120.248
DEXPRO SPECTRASON REDPA143513253647-0.10.028
ROCKYMOUNTAIN MERCURYPA137927135410.270.298
GREENLEA ARTIE-RED-ETPA13409835320.320.298
LA PRESENTATION DEEK REDPA13388282441-0.060.128
GEN-I-BEQ SUNGAPOUR REDPA128010553732-0.01-0.038
CLAYNOOK BISTROPA124625424420.160.318
LA PRESENTATION DARIUS REDPA11987321142-0.150.168
LYNNCREST CASHMAN-RED-ETPA116451631280.110.128
BRANDSHAVEN LUGANOPA116360235370.130.168
CHARPENTIER SNOOPYPA11086361329-0.110.068
WHITNELL ROSE THORNPA1065820293400.078
H-BRIDGE REALITY WONDERFUL REDPA1058102139200.03-0.138
VIEUXSAULE LUCAS REDPA103838029160.160.038
CRACKHOLM JONATHANPA10284145230.460.218
DES-Y-GEN SANTOSPA99537925210.10.098
LORKA BONZOPA95112484431-0.02-0.098
RONDELAINE DPR DEBON REALHOTPA92647128260.110.18
SPOTLITE-J DBNR LINDER-REDPA88977532270.040.018
FRADON DEEJAYPA783103370.350.078
GEN-I-BEQ STORALOUPA76946936100.18-0.058
MR BURNS MAXWELL-RED-ETPA761199623-0.010.168
NITH CREST SAMSONPA720867236-0.07-0.28
DEXPRO SANTA REDPA7067321813-0.08-0.18
CLAYNOOK BIGELOW REDPA6504032300.09-0.128
BRUNNER TRIUMPHPA502516910-0.11-0.078
SUNNYLODGE SHARKEBV1689107657610.170.237
GILLETTE WYCLIFFEBV1614115262410.20.037
GEN-I-BEQ SPARKLE REDEBV119984835300.060.037
REGANCREST SS DEVON-ETEBV93381031130.02-0.127
DURHAM REDEBV913341-1523-0.260.17
WEST PORT BOOKMAN REDEBV666-40312100.280.227
ARRON DOON LINEEBV611-401760.180.067
WEST PORT BUTLEREBV596-424290.180.217
LA PRESENTATION PICOLO REDEBV4575551716-0.02-0.027
GREENLANE LIAM REDEBV602923-4-0.08-0.137
KY-BLUE MARQUESS-RED-ETEBV-48-673-41-7-0.160.157
KARNVILLA RIPPLYEBV-289-8347-250.380.037
BUDJON-NITZY DEVIL-RED-ETEBV-1054-1374-61-54-0.11-0.077
ALTATIMON REDMACE100022330170.220.17
SAVAGE-LEIGH LYDON-ETMACE91710044230.410.217
SCIENTIFIC SS DEUCE-ETMACE498245-229-0.310.027
RIDGEDALE-T REFRESH-ETMACE349-5866-200.3-0.027
ROSEDALE ADVANTAGE-REDMACE-300-2005-11-460.740.27
SPRUCE-HAVEN ALTADEVICE-ETPA241377570520.40.257
GEN-I-BEQ AUDIOPA2204163176560.160.047
GEN-I-BEQ ROCKYPA194899368560.310.247
CRACKHOLM-INT BRIGHT-REDPA190613584655-0.030.097
VIDIA MATCHPOINTPA174375640520.130.247
CHARTROISE STARLO-ETPA173455939440.190.227
ARRON DOON WEST PORT MAGNA PPA1732118455390.1107
ORCHARDLAWN ALTATAMALE-ETPA172870235390.090.167
ROCKYMOUNTAIN SENTINEL REDPA171349459380.390.197
SPRUCE-HAVEN ALTAACME-ETPA1683436250.360.257
SYNERGY ALTAMR P-REDPA167682733390.030.127
BOULET MAXTORPA159612364261-0.030.187
OCD DESTRY BAMA-RED-ETPA154914934170.290.127
COMESTAR AUROCHSPA151486338480.070.187
ESTMER MYSTERE P REDPA151173444370.180.117
SANDY-VALLEY COLT P-RED-TWPA149711281840-0.230.037
VIDIA PICOLLO MAGICPA145470068360.420.137
BRUNNER TOUCH OF CLASSPA141610452130.480.097
HANALEE DUNKELPA140552226400.070.217
GEN-I-BEQ SAGELY REDPA139899747370.110.047
LARON PPA138019022190.150.127
DENISTIER SEDUCTION REDPA13619002943-0.030.117
CRACKHOLM SECURE REDPA133242124340.090.177
APRIL-DAY VODKA-RED-ETPA131620923180.160.117
FLOWER-REDPA131310611940-0.20.047
MD-VALLEYVUE LB CODIE-P-ETPA128432517250.050.147
RAYPEL SABURNSPA1267104143390.060.047
GREEN-CORNER ALTAMOBY-ETPA126476643280.140.047
COMESTAR LAUGISTECPA124653631380.130.197
HOLLANDYA CHARGER-RED-ETPA1190-1639190.40.197
COMESTAR LAUDITIONPA118777331410.040.147
JON-LU MR BURNS MICH-RED-ETPA118780336330.090.067
DUBOSQUET MR BURNS DEKKERPA11836251438-0.070.167
CREEK SHOT KOOL-ETPA117060630270.080.087
MELARRY DESTRY DOUG-RED-ETPA1146678229-0.220.077
BERWEN LANDEN REDPA11355021035-0.070.177
ELM-PARK TEXACO-RED-ETPA11246021529-0.050.087
ROCKYMOUNTAIN SENSORPA1095-3720210.210.27
CLAYNOOK BOTTOMLESSPA1082-39024150.390.277
ROCKLEDGE REMATCHPA107593354220.19-0.087
NITH CREST SYMBOL REDPA106142424160.10.027
WEST PORT BACHMANPA104753935190.150.027
DULET SANDBANK REDPA104611581948-0.220.087
HOLLANDYA RED SOX-RED-ETPA101810312230.10.197
ROCKYMOUNTAIN SANGRIAPA97119926310.180.217
RAMA-CREST PEDERSEN-RED-ETPA95831526230.160.127
MAR-J-LOR RLY CLATON-RED-ETPA95135839130.270.027
ERBCREST SYMBOLISMPA9092443620.27-0.047
FILIALE SHAQUILLE MIKEPA894551570.130.057
DEXPRO SPECIFIC REDPA83355328120.09-0.057
CLAYNOOK BRANDY BURNS REDPA8229521240-0.210.077
JON-LU MR BURNS RON-RED-ETPA808-7823210.270.217
ROCKYMOUNTAIN STIMULUSPA792-10618-20.220.027
BLACK FOREST RMH LICORICE REDPA752387220-0.120.077
CLAYNOOK BON REDPA7412671530.05-0.067
NITH CREST SHATANPA6462303110.24-0.047
DULET SPARTIATE P REDPA6314420100.190.087
VIDIA SHAQUILLE MINISTREPA434517410-0.13-0.077
MAPEL WOOD ROCKSTARPA404-72860.290.077
HYLITE D SHAQ EXTRA EXTRAPA2301019-71-0.4-0.287
LEGEND-MAKER REVOLUTIONPA80-6744-70.30.157
STANTONS ALTARIC-REDEBV182974069530.40.256
MR BTR BOURNE-ETEBV14184941543-0.030.246
LANGS-TWIN-B CASTER-ETEBV885931-129-0.32-0.026
KHW REDBULLEBV870-29017140.270.236
PENN-ENGLAND STOCKTON-ETEBV865-40233-160.45-0.036
C-HAVEN SCAR-RED-ETEBV70845918220.020.076
SURE-VIEW AUDACITY-RED-ETEBV67611633210.270.166
CHARPENTIER LFG SPECTATOREBV661-8631150.330.166
PURSUIT SEPTEMBER STORMEBV61519543-20.34-0.076
STERNDALE ROSE ROYCE RED ETEBV593-91813-50.470.256
STONEDEN REVOLVEREBV477177-67-0.130.026
VALLEYRIVER RUBEN REDMANEBV333-759-17-20.120.226
MR BIG-DREAMS ALTACHEETO-ETEBV3179920-20.16-0.046
CHIX ALTASWAT-ETEBV96-146727-180.820.296
LESPERRON C BLUEPRINTEBV-991251410.1-0.026
MARKWELL KITE-ETEBV-1045-1111-27-400.13-0.036
LYNNCREST CARUSO-RED-ETMACE954676170.040.156
GOLD-N-OAKS GALAXY-ETMACE85065437250.120.046
FUSTEAD TALENT BOYD-ETMACE275-4896-10.260.156
SPRINGWAY TALENT CORONA-ETMACE268438-2816-0.450.016
DERRWYN MOONLIGHT-RED-ETMACE87-744-4-110.270.136
HAVENCREST KOJAK-RED-ETMACE-251-665-293-0.050.256
JERIAN SIDNEY-REDMACE-297-879-46-19-0.140.16
MIL-LON SS ELAVATE-ETMACE-435-618-13-180.110.026
L-MAPLES ACE OF HEARTS-REDMACE-880-1141-21-330.230.056
ALAMPCO SHANOSBER POPA2436170668640.050.086
ALAMPCO JUSTINPA2241132874650.260.216
VER-HAGES TT SHOWDOWN-ETPA211816843162-0.320.076
WINDSOR-LEASE VALOR-RED-ETPA19761383525200.066
VIDIA MALIKPA1882163261630.020.086
HYLLTOP PRESLEY REDPA177077265500.360.226
ROCKYMOUNTAIN MACEPA176669749520.240.276
ALNA SUPERNOVA REDPA175882248360.190.086
ESTMER MELVIN RED PPA175437440360.270.26
APRIL-DAY ALTAX -RED-ETPA166512433741-0.080.016
DOMICOLE CVF SUGAR DADDYPA163262251470.30.246
PINE-TREE RELIEF P 4954PA163179656300.270.056
ROCKYMOUNTAIN POSTMASTERPA159812163358-0.090.166
HOL-STAR LK REALTIME-RED-ETPA159012462957-0.160.166
NITH CREST SPEZZAPA1576145369290.17-0.166
SCHOLTEN MITEY MACRAMEPA1527102560350.2106
BENNER BLAZEPA150171246310.20.066
ROCKYMOUNTAIN SANDBANKPA149518150330.420.246
DEXPRO SPECIALIST REDPA139612092141-0.2306
OUR-FAVORITE DEMPSTER-ETPA134957151320.30.146
ROCKYMOUNTAIN MAGISTRATE REDPA134111002255-0.170.176
ROCKYMOUNTAIN MCLEOD REDPA132566636420.120.186
ROCKYMOUNTAIN MARINER REDPA130712411759-0.260.166
GEN-I-BEQ STEEVOPA128611653733-0.05-0.046
DESLACS CANGURO REDPA125214902147-0.32-0.016
GEN-I-BEQ BREEZER REDPA124813852449-0.250.036
COMESTAR FAIRWAYPA121289944380.110.086
JEANRI RED APPLEPA1205794737-0.20.16
ERBCREST SAXEPA112494155190.21-0.16
ESTMER MILLENIUMPA1098101038410.030.076
VENTURE PROXY PP REDPA1095-1529260.30.266
MICHERET RAMSESPA109454143360.240.176
CLAYNOOK BLAKEPA10805021130-0.070.116
EARLY-AUTUMN ALTA24KT GOLDPA10517328130.260.116
CLAYNOOK BUGSYPA997-5518200.20.216
H-BRIDGE JALAPENO REDPA96364844180.22-0.026
WEST PORT MR BEE REDPA959784643-0.210.156
STONEDEN REDSHOTPA94216832160.250.16
ROCKYMOUNTAIN MACDOUGAL REDPA8734951729-0.010.116
LARCREST CAPORAL-ETPA84910331841-0.20.066
OUR-FAVORITE-I DEMOLITIONPA8492718190.160.186
BOSSIR CHARON-ETPA81218102332-0.44-0.266
JA-BOB JALEPENO P-RED-ETPA796-937180.110.216
LADINODALE APPLAUSE-RED-ETPA771431-530-0.20.146
WEST PORT BROPHYPA7164651127-0.060.096
MISTY SPRINGS BRUNSWICKPA685484179-0.01-0.066
VINBERT SHAQUILLE RED LINEPA59354029150.1-0.026
BROEDERDALE LUCKY REDPA522-32613-30.250.096
CLAYNOOK BRONZE REDPA3961712-70.11-0.086
CLAYNOOK BURGUNDY REDPA328-324-730.060.146
CLAYNOOK LAWYERPA292686110-0.22-0.16
CLAYNOOK LAVISHPA286873-125-0.33-0.046
LORKA IMPACKPA27125119-70.09-0.146
LORKA SHAQUILLE PINTOPA236-52510-140.290.036
DUDOC ALBINOS REDPA165-248-10-300.056
ELM-PARK TOTO-RED-ETPA115151-59-0.10.056
BERWEN LYNX REDPA15-3160-100.120.016
DULET SPACEKPA14187-30.06-0.036
GAIGE ADVENT TYMCHYN-ETPA-14-445-13-150.0506
WEST PORT ARRON DOON MITEY PEBV139613756230.490.175
MISTY SPRINGS BURMLEYEBV137372641430.140.175
RIETBEN TIDEEBV12728472442-0.060.125
MORNINGVIEW REDDENEBV107623124310.150.225
VIDIA MENTIONEBV10767561626-0.10.015
GEN-I-BEQ STARMAXEBV101213742940-0.18-0.045
MICHERET REDQUILL-REDEBV95513251625-0.29-0.155
VIEUXSAULE MOZARTEBV91813530150.240.15
WEST PORT SS MARINE REDEBV66851731100.13-0.065
LA PRESENTATION BELMONDO REDEBV444275-3218-0.40.085
FIELDHOUSE REDLOUEBV296-264-2-40.070.045
WINDY-KNOLL-VIEW PLATO-ETEBV255-119-60.09-0.055
HAUVE TALENT DAGGER-REDEBV150-156-4-80.03-0.025
BALMORAL AVIATOR-ETEBV49-1024-2-220.350.125
MINNIGAN-HILLS MACKINTOSHEBV11-56-1-90-0.075
IRLANDE STANLEYEBV-18059-8-5-0.09-0.065
PARADISE-RV PYTHON-ETEBV-451-1051-28-170.10.175
RA-MAR-LAND LION KINGMACE152523036966-0.16-0.075
LOWGREY-ML LARSONMACE914822060.180.035
ECHOWOOD ALTAPRECISE-ETMACE78418984533-0.25-0.275
MR TERRICK RANDALL-ETMACE6222943970.29-0.025
MURANDA RUBENS LAKEMACE42515327-0.040.035
MORRILL TALENT CROC-RED-ETMACE253458-2014-0.3705
MARRIED-WELL RAGU-RED-ETMACE-516-400-25-12-0.105
BENNER JACAILPA1826113559530.180.145
WILLEM'S HOEVE CAMARGUE REDPA182015883765-0.220.135
ESTMER MAXIMUSPA179320025269-0.210.035
APRIL-DAY SSI MX ANY-RED-ETPA172014032741-0.23-0.045
CLAYNOOK ORICALPA153512483950-0.070.075
CLERINDA BALTI REDPA146164066320.420.115
MAPEL WOOD DEMETRIPA145198659480.240.135
LIRR SPECIAL EFFECTP-RED-ETPA143042330230.140.095
DESLACS ILLEGAL P REDPA140511452542-0.150.045
REDAMA KRUSTY REDPA139828549240.390.145
LORKA BIZIERPA138456762340.40.155
MONTAVA ETPA136912401854-0.270.115
SANDY-VALLEY ALTAXXX-RED-ETPA12688192037-0.10.095
LIRR SPECIAL DUAL PP-RED-ETPA124885932270-0.015
CLAYNOOK BACKBONEPA124585257280.25-0.015
C&M-R-RUN LB SATCHEL-RED-ETPA12286892234-0.030.115
OAKLEIGH CHRIS HOLID-RED-ETPA121971352150.24-0.075
VIDIA BOIS VERTPA120233635350.240.235
VIDIA MR REDPA112077740380.120.125
LA PRESENTATION DANIERPA108811035150.310.125
DESLACS SUGAR REDPA103255521270.020.085
MICHERET BESTBUY REDPA996-2737170.370.175
ROCKYMOUNTAIN MACBETH REDPA97428929350.20.235
CHARPENTIER MORISPA95298637320.01-0.015
GOLD-N-OAKS 280 REED-RED-ETPA935-3940100.430.115
CLAYNOOK BRANDY REDPA90725513370.040.265
BLONDIN SKYPA85477336110.1-0.115
ROCKYMOUNTAIN SHIRAZ REDPA82019271900.115
DELABERGE LUXEL REDPA77610341224-0.24-0.15
LORKA MACADAMPA77216840120.330.065
CLAYNOOK BOXERPA68059322200.010.025
WARRENCREST ALTAFX P-RED-ETPA678271-1018-0.20.085
STELBRO PLATINUMPA6498702824-0.02-0.035
ROSEDALE BLACKJACK-ETPA567-15832110.40.165
VALLEYRIVER SHOWLINE ROBERTAPA524-286-460.080.145
VIALPERREY ACME GLOBULL REDPA50412112150.070.115
WEST PORT BRETTPA4797381611-0.1-0.125
CLAYNOOK BLAZEN REDPA479-1281730.220.085
CLAYNOOK BROME REDPA282-361-510.090.135
VALLEYRIVER EXCURSIONPA150-214-2-20.050.045
FRADON REDMARKPA148-39770.090.085
BEAVER RAY GOLDMAXEBV148478948420.190.144
GEN-I-BEQ SEQUENCEEBV128551148340.290.164
AGGRAVATION LAWN BOY P-REDEBV1064541-532-0.230.134
RIVERDANE ROSES REFLECTION ETEBV99946617310.010.144
WEST PORT MINTEBV726-1051860.210.084
ATHLONE ANTICEBV720-2204730.530.14
MAINSTREAM MARMOT-TWEBV687777732-0.190.064
CHARPENTIER LFG SPICYEBV631906720-0.23-0.084
CHARPENTIER MAJOREBV58264051220.270.014
CLAYNOOK LODI REDEBV46735424290.110.164
CARROUSEL REGIMENT-RED-ETEBV175-389-330.110.154
RAYBROOK REME-IMP-ETEBV-110-36214-120.2704
REDSTAR VISCOUNT-IMP-ET-REBV-143-838-12-50.190.214
FRADON JET REDEBV-144229-301-0.36-0.064
CLAYNOOK TROGANEBV-243361-8-1-0.2-0.114
CHARPENTIER BELIEVABLEEBV-279-252-760.020.144
RIVERDANE ADVENTURE RED ETEBV-294-705-25-120.020.114
ROSEDALE TOUCHDOWN-REDEBV-318-1259-20-220.260.194
CEDARWAL RED REBELEBV-411-431-16-9-0.010.054
DESPOINTES SERGENTEBV-921-369-76-9-0.610.034
CARROUSEL ROUGHNECK-RED-ETEBV-1215-898-51-36-0.18-0.064
FELLINI-ETEBV-1631-338-72-29-0.6-0.164
INDIANHEAD RED-MARKER-ETEBV-1923-1467-61-70-0.09-0.214
BOMAZ MANAT 464-ETMACE128299260270.22-0.054
ALL GASPARI RALSTORMMACE1175-10049210.540.254
SANDY-VALLEY SENSOR-RED-ETMACE89613422743-0.2304
MD-VALLEYVUE SS CAL-RED-ETMACE89552966170.4604
DEBOER DA VINCI-ETMACE6439012314-0.11-0.154
VIDIA MASTER REDMACE60919923210.160.154
ALTA PRADO REDMACE524-297-8140.020.244
GOLDEN-OAKS REDSTORM-REDMACE3378991614-0.18-0.144
SWEET-PEAS FUSION-RED-ETMACE157-64630-170.580.044
SHAMDALE BLAZE SAM-REDMACE59-89223-150.60.164
SAVARDMACE-129-1092-12-260.310.14
MR AMERY-REDMACE-257320-264-0.39-0.064
MER-GOLD ADV MIDAS-RED-ETMACE-550-2012-22-590.610.074
GREENLEA-I ROCKY REDMACE-805-687-17-440.09-0.224
ROCHER STER DANCER-REDPA178172466540.380.284
CLAYNOOK TANGLEPA162870664460.390.214
CLAYNOOK TEMPLETONPA1565103863470.250.114
BRANDSHAVEN TORNADOPA1478111964410.240.044
THOUNY AJ SILVERPA1468121954450.10.044
DUDOC SJ MR RED BLOOD CELLPA145720913768-0.37-0.024
POTTERS-FIELD ALTAROLLIE-ETPA1420109144400.050.054
RI-VAL-RE SHOTZY-P-RED-ETPA137510093038-0.070.054
DIPRED ISY-P-REDPA136310761346-0.270.14
VIDIA LION KING MILLERPA135214033855-0.130.094
GARONDALE INCALLYPA132361852410.280.194
FAR-R-LA SHOT OF ART-ETPA132284355290.240.024
S-S-I SL MOZYGUS-PP-RED-ETPA128877535370.070.114
ZEMMERVIEW JOSIAH-RED-ETPA122677730290.010.034
CLERINDA MYRE BALTAZARPA113861337340.140.124
DUDOC ELIXIR PPA10168642731-0.040.034
MISTY SPRINGS BRIGHT REDPA10148573034-0.010.044
VIDIA LIONKING MISTERPA96714452552-0.270.054
LOUIDGI RINGO REDPA9548021827-0.110.014
HYLITE MR EXPRESSOPA90714861634-0.35-0.124
MR ROCKLEDGE RIMSHOT-RED-ETPA90669940330.150.084
GOLD-N-OAKS ITALIA-RED-ETPA87352023260.040.084
ROCKYMOUNTAIN MARAUDER REDPA86556631250.110.074
HANALEE DOIT RED-ETPA83268745210.18-0.024
LORKA MERCURIAN REDPA78379639270.104
VENTURE MOTIVE PPA6931254170.350.034
LORKA MRBURNS SURPRICEPA6206202130-0.010.084
KAMLAKE ALEXISPA388-49216-30.340.14
CLAYNOOK BALSAM REDPA380241580.150.084
ALTA 9414PA258609-922-0.3204
FAVREAUTIERE SERACPA194-573-2-50.20.134
BRANDSHAVEN TORPEDOPA27-3909-170.23-0.054
REDAMA MONSTER REDPA-251555-7-9-0.27-0.264
GEN-I-BEQ SALTOEBV95487142330.090.033
GINARY SAMBAEBV84775031330.040.083
SANDY-VALLEY SOCKET-ETEBV7808973030-0.010.013
SANDY-VALLEY SONIC-ETEBV586554636-0.130.153
KAMPS-HOLLOW ARUDOLF-RED-ETEBV532-34423-100.360.023
GEN-I-BEQ BLUEMOONEBV5284851816003
LAVENDER REVOLUTION REDEBV429588215-0.17-0.033
KNUTSONS NASA-ETEBV33933720-20.08-0.113
STELBRO SOLOEBV20983933180.02-0.083
WEST PORT BRUTUSEBV206476181600.013
MR DURCHAN SSTOM CLIMATE-ETEBV168-2582090.30.173
ROCKYMOUNTAIN MACKINAWEBV167485101-0.07-0.143
GRANDUC TRIBUTEEBV165303-315-0.140.043
STBVQ RUBENSEBV85-364-226-0.070.173
MORSAN CHICOEBV53-82135-110.650.153
BUTTER-COW BRETON-ETEBV-296320100.180.073
BARUF TALENT AROUND REBV-50-421-174-0.010.173
ARRON DOON CANDEREBV-17640516130.01-0.013
CEDARWAL SMARTYEBV-324-176-10-3-0.030.033
SUNNYLODGE GLACIER-REDEBV-457-474-14-40.030.113
COMESTAR LS LOGICALEBV-512-994-48-16-0.120.163
FLEURY STAREBV-518-741-59-13-0.320.13
CO-OP MAC PEMBROKEMACE200793461480.260.173
CARMANOMACE950-1721110.180.073
KAMPS-HOLLOW SS ARIES-ETMACE624941780.130.063
ROSE-LYN CHAMELEONMACE5854391110-0.05-0.053
LORKA PORTOMACE57886437180.04-0.093
MEYERVILLA AD BUTANE-RED-ETMACE54158050100.29-0.093
POOS STADEL CLASSICMACE404-189-1211-0.050.183
LA PRESENTATION PEACEABLEMACE753-352-0.380.013
PINE-TREE KENNEDY-ETMACE-85370-512-0.190.013
MR ROSEDALE-L TRIBUTE-ETMACE-220-94-245-0.210.073
ARETHUSA SS MIDAS-ETMACE-471390-18-8-0.33-0.213
SCHILLVIEW GLENROCK-ETPA202312504465-0.020.233
SCHILLVIEW GLADSTONE-ETPA19261409536000.143
ALAMPCO RACKINGPA1716152959620.030.123
POTTERS-FIELD ALTASENTRY-ETPA152260626420.040.213
ESTMER MERLIN PPA127321149370.410.273
ESTMER MARLIE REDPA126312394347-0.020.053
CRACKHOLM SCOPEPA126180139360.090.093
LORKA LOREALPA122463957290.340.083
DEBOER LIONK SNOW SLEET-REDPA117517603949-0.26-0.073
LADINODALE AARON-RED-ETPA109317227260.210.193
LORKA TEMPRANILLOPA10057252042-0.050.173
WHITNELL RORIEPA98794138320.050.013
WIND-D-ACRES ICICLE-P-ETPA9311008383600.033
FOREST GUMPPA91939751210.370.073
MISTY SPRINGS BRANDANPA9137412270.090.253
DUDOC TOUBIB PPA89110142428-0.13-0.043
DUDOC EPIPLOON PPA8588843025-0.02-0.033
WEST PORT MOSTLY PPA8075571230-0.060.093
ROCKYMOUNTAIN MACDONALD REDPA74123612170.040.13
DULET SPRAY P REDPA72724230240.210.153
LORKA CALERAPA70927838170.270.073
BRANDSHAVEN DEVIS SVARTIPA68315117200.140.153
SWEET-PEAS REAL FANTASY-REDPA639-24526170.380.243
CLAYNOOK LOYALPA2294191416-0.010.023
COMESTAR SKYWORKERPA224-6512-40.15-0.013
VALLEYRIVER FINAL TOUCHPA13-4865-40.230.113
NET-A-WAY ELAYO PELE-RED-ETPA-636-1812-28-350.450.253
GOULDHAVEN HOTBLOODEBV137712404037-0.04-0.032
GEN-I-BEQ BALNEAIREEBV132088340300.0702
MICHERET INTACT REDEBV53352938270.180.092
SANDY-VALLEY TORO-ETEBV4889251125-0.21-0.062
WEST PORT BRASSEBV283-5820170.220.182
DELABERGE BARONNETEBV281-9614210.170.222
GLEN DRUMMOND BAILEYEBV210-872-2-70.30.22
ARRON DOON CHAOS REDEBV154-12051-30.530.012
CEDARWAL RIZZOEBV-3-16517-50.240.012
JIEF CELEBRATEEBV-137-192-31-7-0.2302
MER-GOLD SOLARA-RED-ETEBV-170-216-8-90.01-0.022
LORKA PETRUSEBV-1759416-90.12-0.112
CHARPENTIER REDLIGHTEBV-21615023-20.16-0.062
QUALITY FIREWALLEBV-329-1231-110.04-0.072
ARRON DOON WEST PORT CHIP REDEBV-358-168-552-0.470.072
LESPERRON TRIOMPHEEBV-375542-380-0.55-0.162
SUNNYLODGE SILVERMANEBV-377-1451-31-210.220.272
FLEURY SIMONEBV-525-212-47-5-0.390.022
ROCKYMOUNTAIN INTERESTEBV-562208-11-10-0.17-0.152
WELCOME MARMAX GOLDEN-ETMACE151921914354-0.37-0.152
APPLOUIS ALTAALERT-ETMACE136612562654-0.20.132
MILGENE SAM JEREMY-RED-ETMACE541-296890.20.192
AGGRAVATION DUCKY-RED-ETMACE369904120-0.32-0.082
RIDLE-SIDE REXFORD-RED-ETMACE24438625120.102
BUCKHORN-ACRES RAID-RED-ETMACE197-1382-15-140.410.342
SURE-VIEW ANIMAL-ETMACE10377-1519-0.190.172
TO-MAR ROMEO-ETMACE-233-1002-16-10.240.332
DUCHESS ADVNT DESIGN-RED-ETMACE-51941-29-3-0.31-0.042
CAMARY ISYPA2044152769670.120.172
STANTONS BURKEPA1445149469560.130.062
ALAMPCO CARLOCK REDPA137050731340.120.152
SURE-VIEW COLBY ANTICIPATEPA98987639270.0602
BRANDSHAVEN TOBASCOPA95553344280.240.092
GREENLANE LOBSTERPA82068648340.210.12
GREENLANE LEWISPA82068648340.210.12
WILLSONA SURE THINGEBV1704131352580.030.131
RICHESSE STOPRINGEBV55749820230.010.051
DUDOC POTENTIELEBV452334-213-0.130.021
DUDOC PROGNOSISEBV416-3038200.370.191
GEN-I-BEQ SAHARAEBV3783165280.38-0.021
CEDARWAL TAITEBV369-89810-70.430.211
JA-BOB JORDAN-RED-ETEBV134-2762970.390.151
TAYACRES LAZER-RED-ETEBV1305-113-0.110.021
PINE-TREE KARINO-ETEBV-8-122-124-0.070.081
DUDOC BACCULUMEBV-14-448-44-12-0.270.031
APRIL-DAY WISCONSIN-REDEBV-35-95910-120.450.181
WEST PORT BRISTOLEBV-59-2441-20.090.061
LESPERRON LARONEBV-78634-410-0.25-0.091
VIDIA MONUMENTEBV-84-171612-250.780.31
RAYPEL ELEMANEBV-127-26-193-0.170.031
SELLCREST AD CHRIS-RED-ETEBV-16028-80-0.08-0.011
OLSZEWSKI CLINE-ETEBV-359859-96-0.38-0.21
GEN-I-BEQ SPOTEBV-46849-45-7-0.45-0.081
IDEE WIREEBV-687-453-32-8-0.160.071
ARNELL ELEGANTEBV-811-778-41-35-0.13-0.081
BEYERCREST ALTADELGADO-ETEBV-976-17-44-25-0.42-0.211
LA PRESENTATION PELCHATEBV-1187-770-76-20-0.480.051
KHW AXION-RED-ETMACE156492752540.170.261
MI-RO-ZE MRMX MATRIX -RED-ETMACE13071403842-0.42-0.031
WILLAMOHR BERKELEY-RED-ETMACE86110012337-0.140.051
SURE-VIEW SS AMAZE-RED-ETMACE5911985270.450.011
FLURY'S BRAD FIGAROMACE4749528200.260.181
LADINGDALE ALANDO-RED-ETMACE409119120.10.111
MILL-STONE-ACRES DAN-RED-ETMACE318882170.180.041
GILLETTE ALTACSIMACE314-3883-70.180.071
INDIES-VIEW LUDOVIC-REDMACE220-16117-20.240.031
LA PRESENTATION SULLIVANMACE212-2122-70.24-0.071
WARRENCREST JUICE-ETMACE177-2924120.540.131
WILSON-DALE PICKARD-ETMACE1384664230.25-0.121
FROZENES TALENT MAKO-REDMACE98-10181220.550.381
JIMTOWN NADINE NORRIS-ETMACE939071623-0.18-0.041
ARETHUSA ALTAMOLSON-ETMACE641271600.12-0.041
BARUF MRC EMOTION RUBENTOTMACE23-257-3410-0.250.191
ROSEDALE ACCOLADE-RED-ETMACE9-1066-1-90.420.271
SANDY-VALLEY SAHARA-RED-ETMACE-132689-915-0.35-0.071
SUNNYLODGE LEON REDMACE-177308-1712-0.290.021
BRIAR FACTOR SABRE-RED-ETMACE-295410-24-8-0.4-0.211
STOOKEY ELM PARK REDSTAR-ETMACE-1553-2011-71-600.050.061
WEST PORT ARRON DOON MALTBY PEBV110913873642-0.13-0.040
JZM MAINSPRING-ETEBV733100655430.170.080
DUDOC INCARNEEBV5071353-533-0.49-0.10
LORKA TORRES REDEBV5019932150.270.10
SANDY-VALLEY SIMBA-ETEBV3231734060.3100
SURE-VIEW ALTAALL-RED-ETEBV120-5703110.510.190
GLEN DRUMMOND MARIOEBV116-1492-80.08-0.020
GILLETTE RUBENS CHAMPIONEBV115162-356-0.390.020
BUCKHORN-ACRES RISKY-RED-ETEBV107-805-350.280.310
LORKA BAROLOEBV8338123110.08-0.020
RICHESSE STEVENEBV24-391-200.120.120
KINGSMILL RAPIDFIRE-RED-ETEBV73631640.04-0.080
MD-VALLEYVUE TAL LEW-RED-ETEBV-27-422450.20.180
MAPEL WOOD CLIFFHANGEREBV-284-140-0.1300
RAYPEL REALISTEBV-1547541319-0.13-0.060
ROSEDALE-L RAMPAGE-RED-ETEBV-172336-15-3-0.25-0.130
CEDARWAL CHILKOOTEBV-1755610-40.08-0.050
WEST PORT MANIX REDEBV-183382-915-0.220.020
LA PRESENTATION DWAYNEEBV-292235-2212-0.30.030
LA PRESENTATION DIGNITAIREEBV-311880-36-0.32-0.20
WIKKERINK JOCKEY REDEBV-551119-8-7-0.12-0.090
GRANDUC IMPROVEREBV-695-578-36-17-0.140.020
FLEURY JOVIALEBV-760-1122-29-310.120.060
GRANDUC SHAZAMEBV-777-469-39-26-0.23-0.10
TAILOR MADE ICONEBV-1078336-10-16-0.21-0.240
GRANDUC MAJESTYEBV-1314-733-81-23-0.540.020
CARROUSEL DISTRIGENE-RED-ETEBV-1461-1411-33-530.19-0.070
GLEN-TOCTIN COLE ACE-RED-ETMACE13368742041-0.120.130
HORSTYLE PYREX-ETMACE112422323746-0.44-0.260
NET-A-WAY SS PAXTON-RED-ETMACE8468693220-0.01-0.080
STANBRO AGENCYMACE73820223053-0.43-0.110
SURE-VIEW COLE ARISOTLE-REDMACE72114313328-0.2-0.180
SURE-VIEW ARROW-RED-ETMACE6886814310.120.30
RIDLE-SIDE ROCCO-RED-ETMACE3435531130.30.120
MOODY-MEADOWS ROCKET-RED-ETMACE2331641830.11-0.020
LA PRESENTATION MANOR REDMACE-9760680.040.060
MR FOF RBNS FONTAINE-RED-ETMACE-307-609-33-3-0.110.160
ELM-PARK JAKE-REDMACE-583-224-42-8-0.35-0.010
B-HIDDENHILLS MAR MARMAX-ETEBV130325574572-0.43-0.1-1
WEST PORT MOBY REDEBV816140452460.010-1
WEST PORT BRADOC REDEBV66175840300.120.05-1
SILDAHL MOONWALK-ETEBV49173330110.04-0.12-1
ARETHUSA SS MERLIN-ETEBV4392302100.12-0.07-1
GOLDFAWN-HOL MELVIN-RED-ETEBV384-6928140.30.15-1
BALLYBEENY MAROONEBV51723528-0.190.04-1
WEST PORT BUZZARDEBV-46-47348-140.640.02-1
DULET SPOKY REDEBV-776101411-0.07-0.07-1
DUDOC PASTELEBV-8016901637-0.42-0.16-1
COUTURE SCHREDEBV-11662050.190.04-1
LA PRESENTATION RAMEBV-158298-367-0.44-0.03-1
ROCHERAY RECRUEEBV-266-104720-150.590.18-1
DESLACS FIREMAN REDEBV-319-219-14-11-0.07-0.04-1
GRANDUC ORIDAYEBV-493-339-8-110.050-1
LORKA REDBULL REDEBV-63416-1-3-0.02-0.03-1
GRANDUC ORIENTEBV-643-60418-180.390.01-1
CHARPENTIER BELLINGTONEBV-671396-219-0.33-0.03-1
RAYPEL LINDIO REDEBV-756-343-53-2-0.40.08-1
MARAH-DELIGHT SEGA-RED-ETEBV-1120-424-58-20-0.41-0.05-1
BAR-LEE MS MISCHIEF-RED-ETEBV-1699-2223-39-560.440.17-1
ORTHOAPPLE PARADOX PETER-ETMACE116821123859-0.38-0.09-1
GOLDFAWN ADVENT MIAMI-REDMACE685-59966-120.930.09-1
BLITZMACE659-44016210.340.36-1
WEST PORT BRAVISI-RED-ETMACE59726954130.440.05-1
OAKLEIGH ALTAHOKA-RED-ETMACE5527212717-0.01-0.06-1
MR RI-VAL-RE P LUKE-RED-ETMACE1984785710.39-0.15-1
DONBAR PATRON IAKUTMACE536341527-0.090.07-1
CHASIN-RAINBOWS SHAD-RED-ETMACE30-27119-60.310.04-1
MER-GOLD PERSIA STAR-RED-ETMACE-57215-111-0.090.03-1
RIDLE-SIDE INVISION-RED-ETMACE-132-33810-20.240.09-1
JA-BOB HEYWOOD-RED-ETMACE-184-577-380.20.29-1
BURKET-FALLS IDEA P-ETMACE-521-905-2-320.34-0.02-1
GLENKEEN ADAM SURGE-RED-ETMACE-65042740-0.12-0.14-1
SUNNYSIDE HURLEY-ETEBV55323911340.020.23-2
ALPAR STADEL ELAYO RED ETEBV355532626-0.130.07-2
DUDOC STATEEBV14341725210.10.07-2
LA PRESENTATION POSTEEBV632911-3-0.08-0.11-2
GLEN DRUMMOND COSMOSEBV-7-59430-70.510.13-2
LORKA SONOMA REDEBV-158134-9-4-0.13-0.07-2
SILDAJAK SIERRAEBV-237527-1723-0.350.05-2
HENKESEEN MONOGRAM-ETEBV-241-381-179-0.040.2-2
GEN-I-BEQ SPLASHEBV-326-19380.030.08-2
LYSTEL CARLOSEBV-602-13510-290.50.15-2
RICHESSE STYLUSEBV-648-2058-18-290.60.38-2
GRANDUC PERFORMEREBV-708-119-17-10-0.13-0.07-2
RAYPEL TRIBULEBV-735625-60.02-0.07-2
GRANDUC JAYMAREBV-939368-327-0.43-0.05-2
SURE-VIEW MARMAX AUBURN-REDMACE897138557570.050.13-2
NET-A-WAY PRIMER CRI-ETMACE567107454300.13-0.04-2
KULP-DALE CLS LIMEY-RED-ETMACE48411562838-0.150.01-2
O-BEE SABER-ETMACE40310092143-0.160.12-2
GLEN-TOCTIN AMAZE-RED-ETMACE357-53424110.470.29-2
HARVUE DETROIT RINGO-ETMACE350672-829-0.330.07-2
GRASKAMP ALTAMASSIMO REDMACE24149621350.020.19-2
TAYACRES LUCKY-RED-ETMACE227-7556-160.370.09-2
TORYS TURVEY-RED-ETMACE15966548-0.21-0.13-2
RIDLE-SIDE RADEY-REDMACE-25500-227-0.210.11-2
GEN-I-BEQ SPENZAMACE-1832555-6-0.04-0.14-2
MERCY PHIDEAUX-ETMACE-366-9992-110.430.23-2
KC ROSES CHATTER TMACE-479-13645-190.630.27-2
GRANDUC PERFORMANCEMACE-642162-21-8-0.27-0.13-2
RI-VAL-RE 2289 BRADY-RED-ETMACE-716247-191-0.29-0.08-2
MOHRFIELD ALF-RED-ETMACE-798-909-52-16-0.190.13-2
STANTONS BUBBAEBV69817155944-0.04-0.11-3
LADINODALE ASTERICK-RED-ETEBV65734590.440.08-3
LA PRESENTATION DOMINOEBV5121208180.050.14-3
SANDY-VALLEY BRIGADEER-ETEBV50854641250.190.07-3
ROCHER SHAKER-RED-ETEBV31914003740-0.14-0.05-3
ROCKYMOUNTAIN TARGET REDEBV31763235350.110.13-3
DUBOSQUET FLAMANEBV3063484380.3-0.03-3
FLEURY CONSTELLATIONEBV204-267-540.040.12-3
GEN-I-BEQ SYDNEYEBV186-1901190.180.14-3
HEATHERSTONE-V HERO-RED-ETEBV94-12320150.250.17-3
WEST PORT MARIOTT REDEBV-591033511-0.3-0.2-3
REDAMA AMAREDEBV-153412-1924-0.310.1-3
LOUBEL REDSKINEBV-197-1341-7-190.430.25-3
GILLETTE DALI ROMEOEBV-410-252-15-5-0.060.03-3
GLEN DRUMMOND JEFFERSONEBV-411-45413-230.3-0.08-3
RABUR PASSION-ETEBV-438-861920.20.04-3
CORBEIL DELCOEBV-683-2423-50.120.03-3
GRANDUC JAROMIREBV-697-93422-200.570.11-3
LA PRESENTATION DOJOEBV-700801-3015-0.56-0.11-3
GRANDUC MAGNUMEBV-1003-674-7-290.17-0.05-3
MARKWELL BANNER-ETEBV-1832-2203-44-610.390.13-3
FAL-ROW DAPHNIES VETERANMACE3445161422-0.050.05-3
ABTSHOEVE ALTACASSINI REDMACE142-300-1618-0.050.28-3
GOLDEN-OAKS VICTOR-RED-ETMACE121-41316-150.34-0.03-3
SHENK'S RINO REDMACE65-98270.060.12-3
SFL LYON-RED-ETMACE-5142-146-0.160.05-3
HICKORYMEA TOPEKA-P-RED-ETMACE-86853-23-2-0.55-0.3-3
IRLANDE SUPER MARIOMACE-226-338-5-100.080.01-3
WALHOWDON K ELTON BLAZE-ETMACE-358-1821410.220.07-3
EMINEMMACE-402-118035-210.850.18-3
SYNERGY HANK-RED-ETMACE-526347-1112-0.230.02-3
JMJ SHOHOTEBV3201099-1244-0.490.07-4
JMJ STEVENSONEBV206487-622-0.220.05-4
HAUTPRE BUSINESSMANEBV59-607-690.160.28-4
GLEN DRUMMOND INTENSIFIEREBV42-1584130.450.07-4
DELABERGE ALMANACHEBV-121-117629-160.730.22-4
GLEN DRUMMOND DRAGONEBV-186-73544-200.70.04-4
MAPEL WOOD COMMOTIONEBV-192-25-412-0.040.12-4
RAYPEL ELEGOEBV-326341660.150.04-4
GRANDUC PROPHETEBV-632-5771-180.210-4
DUDOC PATRIOTEEBV-675-376-9-100.040.03-4
BER MARDI GRAS-ETEBV-840-199-130.09-0.12-4
GILLETTE JOKEREBV-998-705-18-170.080.06-4
GRANDUC CHERMAEBV-1008122-33-9-0.36-0.12-4
GOLDEN-OAKS JEFFERY-ETEBV-1424-1843-17-520.510.08-4
BARKA TROUBADOUR ET-REDEBV-1524-1510-37-340.180.16-4
MR LANDSLIDE-RED-ETMACE64017911747-0.48-0.1-4
DOMINATORMACE152-9032-30.40.28-4
PLUSHANSKI SHAN AJAX-RED-ETMACE151544-219-0.230.01-4
MER-GOLD STICKY-RED-ETMACE-56124-18-0.060.05-4
TWO-CREEK TELEX-RED-ETMACE-2143912910.14-0.1-4
MORRILL CAPTAIN-RED-ETMACE-386807-1312-0.43-0.14-4
PECK-VALLEY OJIBWA-RED-ETMACE-663-4-4-4-0.03-0.03-4
BURKET-FALLS DARWIN-RED-ETMACE-669-1598-28-370.350.17-4
MERGOLD PARA-DICE-RED-ETMACE-714-422-58-17-0.44-0.04-4
RIDLE-SIDE RUBENS GERRY-ETMACE-768-541-27-13-0.060.04-4
SCHAULANE SOV ELIJAH-RED-ETMACE-885-1714-45-480.220.08-4
GLEN-TOCTIN JOHNSON-ETMACE-994351-29-9-0.43-0.2-4
INDIANHEAD ROYAL CROWN-ETMACE-2067-2005-60-600.180.06-4
REDAMA LUIGIEBV26211963029-0.12-0.09-5
DUDOC PLASMAEBV-2773131011-0.010.01-5
WRANADA MOONWALKEREBV-457-560-17-140.040.04-5
BROOKNOOK MILESTONE ET-REDEBV-461-97835-160.710.16-5
STELBRO REPRIZEEBV-725-349-34-7-0.20.03-5
LA PRESENTATION PARTISANEBV-951-1330-29-380.210.06-5
STBVQ SHORTSTOPEBV-1000-412-26-20-0.1-0.06-5
CAR-MUL-CREEK HUCK-RED-ETEBV-1003375-14-2-0.26-0.12-5
RAYPEL SERJOEBV-1026287-54-11-0.62-0.19-5
MEADOLAKE JUBILANT ETEBV-1263-1094-11-280.280.08-5
SURE-VIEW AUBURN-RED-ETMACE192-5283270.560.24-5
CHANEY STADEL ALTIVO REDMACE135326-824-0.20.14-5
SURE-VIEW AMERICA-RED-ETMACE-1288862231-0.110.02-5
CAR-MUL-CREEK HOJO-RED-ETMACE-450-19-1300.05-5
EARLY-AUTUMN HISTORIAN-ETMACE-494-611130.140.06-5
MORRILL J CHEECH-RED-ETMACE-760-6020-250.24-0.06-5
SURE-VIEW ADON ADAM-RED-ETMACE-1023-843-37-22-0.060.06-5
GRANDUC SPARTANMACE-1506-692-61-29-0.36-0.07-5
STELBRO DESIGNEBV-421-49920-50.380.11-6
GRANDUC MANITOUEBV-556-916-6-190.270.1-6
LYSTEL CASANOVAEBV-646432-168-0.29-0.05-6
LA PRESENTATION DORILIONEBV-68013852035-0.28-0.09-6
BONACCUEIL CHALINEBV-773-32611-140.23-0.03-6
ALTAGEN ROYCEEBV-889-491-6-30.120.12-6
NEHLS-VALLEY MVP-RED-ETEBV-1002-83326-120.560.15-6
LA PRESENTATION REDLINEEBV-1077174-15-12-0.2-0.16-6
ARNELL CADILLACEBV-1143-1499-39-380.160.11-6
PECK-VALLEY COMMANDO-ETEBV-1145-720-23-210.020.02-6
GRANDUC CHERSONEBV-1204-231-29-14-0.21-0.05-6
GRANDUC BLIZZARDEBV-1384-492-48-23-0.3-0.06-6
SILKY PAXTONEBV-1527-12290-260.450.15-6
GRANDUC ALTIMAEBV-2022-1117-32-410.08-0.05-6
HEATHERSTONE-V REDWOOD-ETMACE103981832230.01-0.03-6
MR LOMAX-RED-ETMACE69418712643-0.41-0.16-6
ALTA VINTAGE REDMACE34024652190.440.11-6
RIDLE-SIDE ROYAL-RED-ETMACE292-20741140.50.21-6
MISTE-HOLLOW MARX-ETMACE188305-208-0.32-0.02-6
APINA MILLENNIUM REDMACE-5309712120.080.1-6
RUGG-DOC REGAL-ETMACE-573820-410-0.35-0.16-6
CLAYTOP ADDITION-ETMACE-739-236-331-0.250.09-6
STELBRO RADIUSEBV-297-409010.160.13-7
SFL MILE SAM-RED-ETEBV-790-2285-16-480.710.27-7
ROBINSONS MAGNETUDEEBV-892-768-16-220.110.03-7
TRI-SEC-SS SOVEREIGN-RED-ETEBV-906-184-24-14-0.17-0.07-7
GRANDUC MARKYEBV-1014-838-28-180.030.1-7
KENTVILLE STARDUSTEBV-1626-1179-19-420.24-0.03-7
KARNVILLA REDHOTEBV-1632-979-24-310.10-7
GOLDEN-OAKS YUKON-ETEBV-1974-672-47-39-0.23-0.16-7
EARLY-AUTUMN TERRANE-RED-ETMACE42066426310.010.1-7
STARSTRUCK J PARADOX-RED-ETMACE27513734427-0.07-0.17-7
CHASIN-RAINBOWS SAUL-RED-ETMACE232978031-0.360-7
ZEE-CAL PERSIA-RED-ETMACE15614801536-0.39-0.12-7
ROCHER PERSIA SNAP-RED-ETMACE718962121-0.13-0.07-7
HICKORYMEA OTTAWA-P-ETMACE5811612326-0.2-0.11-7
MR RI-VAL-RE 2184 AJ-RED-ETMACE-1419214290.07-0.21-7
JOE-TOWN SOV RODGER-RED-ETMACE-347-4763050.50.21-7
CLAYTOP ADDICTION-RED-ETMACE-400908-62-0.4-0.26-7
HESTERS LAFAYETTE-ETMACE-474-244010.10.1-7
HICKORYMEA TOTAL P-RED-ETMACE-5373621750.03-0.07-7
BURKET-FALLS LO-NOX-RED-ETMACE-960-3234-320.17-0.21-7
GOLDEN-OAKS ROJO-RED-ETMACE-2380-2304-83-560.060.2-7
SFL SANTANA-ETEBV-35-55616-80.360.09-8
A-B-M SHELDON-RED-ETEBV-142580138-0.07-0.1-8
COTOPIERRE TELEGRAMMEEBV-584-395-12-180.03-0.04-8
SFL MILESTONE LIBERATOR-REDEBV-905-1315-14-290.350.13-8
TAYACRES LOOP-RED-ETEBV-1098-214-58-13-0.48-0.05-8
LA PRESENTATION DOORMANEBV-1182-470-25-12-0.090.03-8
GRANDUC CREATIONEBV-1419-1245-3-260.430.13-8
HUYBEN DEEJAY REDMACE1466114777700.330.33-8
JK EDER ALTAARION REDMACE54999462310.250-8
C-J-BUTTON MICKEYMACE-1096162021-0.020.03-8
PROSITE PRDX RED TOP-RED-ETMACE-16383548210.16-0.05-8
MORRILL CADON CHUCK-REDMACE-387-3289-120.23-0.01-8
SFL SHANDY-ETMACE-632-280-4-30.070.06-8
MILK&HONEY HELMSMAN-RED-ETMACE-641-94027-20.670.3-8
HOLY-GLOW LOGO-ETMACE-1313-397-34-13-0.2-0.01-8
BELLEVIEW RECHARGE-RED-ETMACE-1405-1569-41-420.20.09-8
LENKAITIS FANTASTIC-RED-ETMACE-1493725-44-2-0.71-0.25-8
GRANDUC ROCKYEBV-930-133310-210.60.22-9
INDIANHEAD REDZONE-RED-ETEBV-1094-1121-34-280.070.09-9
CEDARWAL ENFORCEREBV-1322-865-40-21-0.090.07-9
HC-GEN PISTOL-REDEBV-1416-418-18-28-0.03-0.13-9
GLENAFTON ENHANCEREBV-1562-7182-260.28-0.02-9
TTOWN JACOBEBV-1979-558-52-29-0.31-0.1-9
EARLY-AUTUMN TRUST-RED-ETMACE-56751727-0.090.06-9
MAGISTO-ETMACE-211-47137100.580.27-9
HICKORYMEA TRIPOD P-ETMACE-601517-170-0.37-0.17-9
NEYER JOHNSON MARK-RED-ETMACE-990588-336-0.55-0.13-9
AL PAR FACTOR SAFETY RED ETMACE-1232391-259-0.4-0.03-9
MEDOVUE SALSA-RED-ETMACE-1252-10069-380.51-0.06-9
CLOVER-MIST KINGSTON-ETEBV-60510013180.080.14-10
LESPERRON L DESPERADO REDEBV-66210813523-0.04-0.12-10
PECK-VALLEY ULYSSES-REDEBV-8391329-3015-0.72-0.24-10
SHOREMAR HORIZONEEBV-1057-1149-33-240.090.13-10
LADYS-MANOR MIST-RED-ETEBV-1213-786-34-22-0.040.05-10
WESTBANK BOZEKEBV-1267-34-20-2-0.170-10
LYSTEL CLASSICEBV-1431-117-41-3-0.340.01-10
BURKET-FALLS POLLED PLUS-ETMACE-393-566-9-100.130.09-10
BURKET-FALLS FORTIFY-RED-ETMACE-450-22617-60.270.01-10
BASSETTS MASAL ALAMO-RED-ETMACE-1121-198-26-6-0.190-10
RICHESSE STOHOTEBV-353363132400.11-11
HOWARD-HOME CAVEMAN-REDEBV-940-1301-6-230.440.2-11
MEDOVUE PACIFIC-RED-ETEBV-1415-793-12-210.170.06-11
JARGOLMACE51898164490.270.17-11
NURRES REDRYDER-RED-ETMACE-631-69020-160.490.08-11
SFL-GMF CLASSIC-RED-ETMACE-747-855-23-100.10.2-11
CLOVER-MIST POWERPACK-RED-ETMACE-2188-1647-61-5000.04-11
CHASIN-RAINBOWS SEAN-RED-ETEBV-1351507642-0.45-0.06-12
BURKET-FALLS PROUD-ETEBV-1794-428-30-18-0.16-0.03-12
RIDGEDALE-T ROCKIN-RED-ETMACE550754104280.750.04-12
NEYER METEOR-RED-ETMACE-85449-112-0.020.1-12
LENKAITIS FABULOUS-RED-ETMACE-2103-127-22-32-0.18-0.29-12
MR HURL-THREE MOMENTUM-RED-ETEBV-1125612-238-0.43-0.11-13
RAILSIDE REGGIE-RED-ETMACE-1100-13805-290.610.17-13
LORINTMACE-1659-392-10-250.05-0.12-13
RED-HOPE VAL STAR GUS-RED-ETMACE-1825-1651-32-410.340.15-13
ISLEHAVEN CHAMPIONS MUTANTEBV-964-11695-300.480.07-14
ROCHERAY ROMEOEBV-1490-1983-5-370.710.29-14
BURKET-FALLS AMIABULL-REDEBV-1547-4639-170.25-0.01-14
APPLOUIS MARCO-ETMACE-495-4391020.280.16-14
MR RAINBOW-RED-ETMACE-802-3742200.380.12-14
RAINWOOD ETMACE-1092-26911-40.210.05-14
BURKET-FALLS PRIORITY-REDMACE-1521-25-43-18-0.44-0.18-14
FAIR-HILL BARBARIAN-RED-ETMACE-1659-1284-11-330.40.09-14
CONSTANTLY MACHINE-RED-ETMACE-2666-1015-55-49-0.18-0.17-14
CLAYTOP NOZ-ETMACE-848450-183-0.36-0.1-15
M-JAYBEE CENTAUR-REDMACE-1662-83-15-16-0.12-0.14-15
HICKORYMEA TOKYO-P-RED-ETMACE-18828922190.10.1-16
GRABERHOLM BWOOD ROMAN-ETMACE-979-5767-40.30.16-16
HILL-WINDS GENETICIST-RED-ETMACE-1323-124923-330.760.09-16
SELLCREST MOE-RED-ETMACE-1377158-3-18-0.1-0.23-16
G-TOCTIN-LJP JANTZI-ETMACE-74135641200.280.08-17
BEN-LOI TUCSON RED-ETMACE-2034-1987-17-550.660.1-17
BURKET-FALLS FOX-RED-ETMACE-328345-75-49-0.78-0.51-17
NURRES RUBY-REDMACE-1182-726-13-20.150.23-18
CAR-MUL-CREEK HEYER-ETMACE-126160-67-0.080.06-19
FIDELITY SIMPSON-RED-ETMACE-2715-1414-79-48-0.28-0.03-19
LIME-HOLLOW KASSIDY-REDMACE-2935-1483-71-63-0.17-0.15-20
BROOKS-TWAIN SANTANA-RED-ETMACE-3108-1655-68-76-0.06-0.24-20
WINE-RIDGE CHALET-RED-ETMACE-2035131-14-24-0.2-0.29-21
SIKKEMA-STAR VIBRANT-RED-ETMACE-2674-264-34-16-0.25-0.06-23