April 2013

NameLPIMilkFatProt%F%PConf
VIORIS SLEEMAN260924506889-0.190.074
KELSTEIN OLIVER244627898289-0.17-0.031
LONG-LANGS OMAN OMAN-ET3212149083820.250.2712
ENSENADA TABOO PLANET-ET296624978982-0.030.018
JEWELED-ACRES SHARKY-ET256422287882-0.040.07-4
FREUREHAVEN NIAGARA2943221091770.10.038
BO-IRISH ALTON-ET259822347177-0.090.031
MORNINGVIEW-MT-I LAKEVIEW227123835677-0.28-0.020
MY-JOHN ROB-ET221218823276-0.340.122
END-ROAD O-MAN BRONCO-ET292322917075-0.1306
O-BEE MANFRED JUSTICE-ET2780144780750.250.25-3
OCONNORS JAY2764129260740.120.2710
GOLDEN-OAKS ALTAJAXON-ET226515005174-0.030.21-5
GAVOR223721441174-0.580.023
REGAN-ALH DIPLOMAT-ET29051382497300.2410
BUTOISE BAHAMAS272617255273-0.10.146
CROCKETT-ACRES EIGHT-ET2706120570720.240.280
STOL JOC236915314171-0.140.182
B-HIDDENHILLS MAR MARMAX-ET229425384471-0.43-0.1-2
MAINSTREAM MANIFOLD2789179585700.170.092
DE-SU GILLESPY-ET298725746969-0.22-0.1213
WABASH-WAY EUREKA271116795169-0.10.127
RICECREST EMMETT-ET229714763969-0.140.18-1
DYMENTHOLM SOLSTICE2655148570680.150.164
DUDOC MR BURNS258013103267-0.150.27
HORSTYLE MAXWELL-ET218319013467-0.310.044
KERNDT BRILLO-ET252823725466-0.28-0.14
ETAZON ADDISON170922051165-0.62-0.06-7
MORNINGVIEW HASKEL2670193587640.150.015
WINDY-KNOLL-VIEW PARTNER2617114248640.070.238
VEAZLAND MARION-ET212928905664-0.43-0.25-1
UFM-DUBS ALTAESQUIRE-ET2864973110630.690.273
MACO FRED2508167873630.110.07-1
SUNNYLODGE SHARK246893758630.220.284
PASEN MANGO-ET22539352863-0.060.28-3
JOCKO BESN221517424663-0.170.06-2
STANTONS MARSHALL1986103143630.070.25-6
STANTONS SUDIAL239492049620.150.281
RICECREST MURPHY-ET234219785662-0.14-0.02-2
KARONA FANTASY260518465161-0.1306
GEN-I-BEQ LAVAL254121526561-0.12-0.086
LESPERRON MACLEOD237915005161-0.030.092
GG ADDISON SATIRE222916415961-0.010.060
COMESTAR LUTICA203612542361-0.210.17-3
COMESTAR BRIGADE2622193977600.06-0.029
NURRES SLUGGER-ET253313363960-0.090.147
REGAN-ALH DU RITE-ET252887850600.160.284
HENDEL BIGSTONE-ET252895861600.240.244
DREAM-PRAIRIE BREAKER-ET24851245456000.176
WALLACEVIEW ALADDIN2314132965600.150.144
DELTA PARAMOUNT198413412160-0.260.13-4
BADGER-BLUFF FANNY FREDDIE2985171766590.030.025
ARDROSS STERLING2539112577590.330.195
DESLACS MCQUEEN244416205259-0.060.052
STANTONS SILENT204024693159-0.51-0.18-4
SCHILLVIEW GARRETT-ET2746166965580.030.034
JOLICAP CARRERA2612159662580.050.065
GINARY JAKE256326765958-0.33-0.247
CLOVERHILLFM PLYMOUTH-ET237318576258-0.05-0.033
LATUCH PORTER-ET215612253558-0.090.150
MCCLOE-POND TRENT2144116578580.320.18-9
SANDY-VALLEY BOLTON-ET270620337157-0.03-0.089
EMILANE LARKIN270216464157-0.180.039
CHARLESDALE SUPERSTITION-ET265317792857-0.33-0.029
WA-DEL JUNCTION-ET263871193570.620.3-4
CRACKHOLM FOCUS2539116946570.020.173
REGANCREST LONGTIME237321962457-0.5-0.1310
CO-OP LONDON COSMO-ET23411967757-0.56-0.07-1
ROCKYMOUNTAIN MARINER RED21481152157-0.370.174
HYLLTOP PRESLEY RED273486678560.430.246
WALHOWDON MARSHALL HARRY-ET237116282956-0.280.025
VYECROFT LUONGO226395451560.160.216
LA PRESENTATION DAVIDOFF207714061956-0.280.084
DE CROB DYNASTY195994255560.190.22-9
STANTONS ALTARIC-RED260890671550.350.226
R-E-W SUNBURN2551118752550.090.1410
CROCKETT-ACRES OTTO-ET244991053550.180.211
LE-O-LA EMERSON CLASSIC-TW239720092055-0.47-0.093
STANTONS SCHOLASTIC211716403655-0.210.01-1
NEU-WAY ADMAN-ET183816771055-0.450-5
RICECREST LANTZ-ET173014991955-0.330.05-8
DIAMOND-OAK FROSTY-ET2560143166540.120.060
GLEN-TOCTIN ALTAOMAX-ET245964752540.260.290
APPLOUIS JET STREAM-ET245215945254-0.060.021
MORNINGVIEW SAILOR-ET243315292554-0.310.026
CASTEL231020584554-0.26-0.113
END-ROAD PVF BOLIVER-ET23051312485400.12
DRIFTY-HOLLOW MASTODON226523714354-0.39-0.23
GEPAQUETTE MESQUIN216118454154-0.24-0.061
KICK-IT-UP JAVELIN-ET2083705255400.27-7
ROCKYMOUNTAIN LEGACY2629225788530.04-0.184
BOMAZ OMAN KRAMER 561-ET258521955953-0.2-0.165
CLAYNOOK TANGLE250782573530.410.233
BDGGENETICS ENCINO-ET2470136054530.040.071
JOBERT2461120653530.090.115
DARITA MIDNIGHT-ET237315753553-0.20.011
DEXPRO SPECTRASON RED236117114353-0.17-0.035
CLAYNOOK KELSO233715284253-0.110.023
POTH-ACRES GIBBY-ET232615064753-0.070.035
GLEN-TOCTIN LASHBAX-ET230218782453-0.4-0.084

December 2012

NameLPIMilkFatProt%F%PConf
LONG-LANGS OMAN OMAN-ET3461180895940.260.2812
VIORIS SLEEMAN193924807189-0.170.066
KELSTEIN OLIVER154926567985-0.16-0.031
ENSENADA TABOO PLANET-ET262526019283-0.01-0.029
MORNINGVIEW-MT-I LAKEVIEW151625916783-0.26-0.031
JEWELED-ACRES SHARKY-ET179021847881-0.030.08-3
O-BEE MANFRED JUSTICE-ET2392151582780.240.25-2
CROCKETT-ACRES EIGHT-ET2297136673780.210.280
MY-JOHN ROB-ET130020053578-0.340.092
FREUREHAVEN NIAGARA2665222693770.110.038
BO-IRISH ALTON-ET191522227177-0.090.031
GOLDEN-OAKS ALTAJAXON-ET137615795577-0.020.21-4
OCONNORS JAY2510143567760.130.2411
B-HIDDENHILLS MAR MARMAX-ET130325574572-0.43-0.1-1
RICECREST EMMETT-ET134115244171-0.130.180
HORSTYLE MAXWELL-ET123820113871-0.310.035
MAINSTREAM MANIFOLD2234172083700.180.122
MACO FRED1934184978700.110.071
DE-SU GILLESPY-ET275425577469-0.18-0.1214
CROCKETT-ACRES OTTO-ET2282126175690.270.232
BUTOISE BAHAMAS210616124869-0.10.137
ETAZON ADDISON19122641568-0.61-0.06-5
UFM-DUBS ALTAESQUIRE-ET26451100115670.690.264
DUDOC MR BURNS181812693166-0.130.218
RICECREST MURPHY-ET150620606065-0.14-0.01-1
PASEN MANGO-ET11879812965-0.060.28-3
VEAZLAND MARION-ET99329265865-0.42-0.250
STANTONS MARSHALL705109846650.070.26-6
KARONA FANTASY202119275564-0.120.016
JOCKO BESN117017844664-0.180.05-1
COMESTAR LUTICA83313132664-0.20.17-2
STANTONS SUDIAL160990852630.180.292
GAVOR8631794563-0.540.043
STANTONS SCHOLASTIC123318144662-0.170.011
STANTONS SILENT79625313462-0.5-0.17-3
SUNNYLODGE SHARK1689107657610.170.237
LESPERRON MACLEOD155115455261-0.040.084
WALLACEVIEW ALADDIN1435138566610.150.134
GG ADDISON SATIRE124116556061-0.010.061
ARDROSS STERLING1812113473600.30.198
DESLACS MCQUEEN171815495660-0.010.074
REGANCREST LONGTIME156522442860-0.47-0.1211
CO-OP LONDON COSMO-ET146720611160-0.56-0.070
SANDY-VALLEY FIREBACK-ET146614553060-0.210.1112
MCCLOE-POND TRENT1077123281600.330.18-9
LATUCH PORTER-ET105212613860-0.080.161
DE CROB DYNASTY637101857590.190.22-8
SANDY-VALLEY BOLTON-ET216720497358-0.02-0.0710
WILLSONA SURE THING1704131352580.030.131
GEPAQUETTE MESQUIN129219314758-0.22-0.053
NEU-WAY ADMAN-ET45317591358-0.450-4
MORNINGVIEW HASKEL1784172677570.130.015
GEN-I-BEQ LAVAL166320485857-0.14-0.087
BONTEMPS-I ASHTON145123554957-0.33-0.179
RICECREST LANTZ-ET19115652257-0.320.06-7
DIAMOND-OAK FROSTY-ET1925149968560.120.061
APPLOUIS JET STREAM-ET159916365256-0.070.022
DARITA MIDNIGHT-ET157316443856-0.20.012
LE-O-LA EMERSON CLASSIC-TW151520062256-0.46-0.085
GLEN-TOCTIN LASHBAX-ET151220163256-0.38-0.085
STANTONS BUNDY149195568560.30.221
END-ROAD PVF BOLIVER-ET142413885056-0.010.092
WALHOWDON MARSHALL HARRY-ET134416442956-0.280.025
EMERALD-ACR-VR CHASER-ET101919603356-0.34-0.07-7
KICK-IT-UP JAVELIN-ET8217782756-0.010.27-6
DEMARC RANCH186015344555-0.10.045
BDGGENETICS ENCINO-ET1698144056550.040.072
DRIFTY-HOLLOW MASTODON138523974455-0.39-0.23
ALVES131315853755-0.190.02-1
VALLEY-DRIVE ZESTY-ET126912813655-0.090.112
STANTONS SVEN112313534555-0.030.090
MAGOR ESSENCE-ET68515795255-0.050.02-5
HENKESEEN ATTENTION20514552655-0.250.07-4
GEN-I-BEQ BRAWLER2511122464540.170.1112
PREMIER-G BLACKSMITH-ET158519675454-0.15-0.096
CRACKHOLM FOCUS1563112742540.010.144
FAR-O-LA DEVOTED-ET1418121155540.10.123
POTH-ACRES GIBBY-ET136215674954-0.080.026
HA-HO CUBBY MANFRED-ET127518165054-0.16-0.04-7
MARYLINE OGAR-ET8661661-854-0.610-1
COGENT COURIER1041395354-0.440.06-7
STANTONS ALTARIC-RED182974069530.40.256
CASTEL124520474453-0.27-0.133
VYECROFT LUONGO118493549530.150.27
BRYHILL LOONATIC97194538530.040.18-3
GLEN-TOCTIN PIPPEN-ET909122848530.030.1-8
BROWNKING BRADEN-ET69515513453-0.190.02-4
CREEK BITES-ET18814431953-0.30.05-7
KAMPS-HOLLOW CONVCD RSVP-ET1681138388520.340.062
JOBERT1637115052520.090.126
CANYON-BREEZE ALLEGRO-ET1361121474520.280.11-2
LANCELOT131273145520.170.25-1
CLAYNOOK KELSO123514743952-0.120.034
BADGER ONESHOT-ET121216802552-0.32-0.021
WELCOME GARTER-ET96219905152-0.19-0.121
MY-JOHN DENBY-ET85020794552-0.27-0.14-3
RICECREST BRETT-ET44293940520.060.2-10
DELABERGE LOGAN37916173452-0.23-0.02-3
TEMPLEDALE LEEMAN37199540520.040.16-3
PETHERTON ROX ITAK1890117748510.050.116
CHASIN-RAINBOWS JADON-ET185214274751-0.040.0411
VELTHUIS S V B SAMPSON160613914351-0.070.042
SANDY-VALLEY BAILEY-ET129918215851-0.07-0.086
NOR-BERT CAVENDISH-ET123715674751-0.0905
B-CREST OMAN STOMPIN-ET107914841451-0.370.026
STANTONS SNOWDON856105646510.070.13-1
HENKESEEN HAMMER-ET639872-251-0.310.24
STANTONS SENARIO40715374651-0.10.01-1
GEN-I-BEQ TOPSIDE2472133181500.30.0513
COMESTAR LAUTREC2066134776500.240.0510
PINE-TREE MARTHA SHAMPOO-ET1902102777500.360.143
GENO MARITIME1867174567500.04-0.068
GILLETTE CANYON1853117348500.060.110
MORNINGVIEW ERAGON-ET1754152554500-0.016
PARADISE-D GILMORE-ET162617425050-0.12-0.067
LADYS-MANOR FALCONRY-ET1575110980500.360.113
SONNEK AMBITIOUS-ET133299947500.090.154
STANTONS ENTER121220672050-0.5-0.153
STANTONS STEWARD106916645750-0.02-0.040
SCHULTZ BIRMAN-ET1058186582500.12-0.09-4
MAPEL WOOD ALTADESTINY89614464850-0.040.031
SILDAHL BW DUTCH BOY-ET70014502150-0.30.02-3
STANTONS SCANDAL65713093350-0.140.06-3
UFM-DUBS OLEGANT-ET221314644449-0.090.019
WA-DEL HAYDEN-ET2058149369490.130.017
CHARITY ALTAGRATIS-ET175477559490.290.219
POLY-KOW ALLTOP-ET165018154649-0.19-0.097
CHARPENTIER MANITOU151810143649-0.020.147
GREENLANE SLOAN133617113949-0.21-0.060
O-BEE JURYMAN-ET129516796149-0.01-0.053
NEU-WAY ALBERT-ET127960048490.240.25-4
LANGS-TWIN-B MERCY-ET79498137490.010.153
PFAFFS SOCCER-ET-8517044549-0.16-0.07-5
DEWGOOD BENEFIT200180841480.120.198
SANDY-VALLEY TIMING-ET1326830848-0.20.188
REGAN-ALH DUNSTEN-ET131975732480.030.22
C.M.E. MR SAM TEDDY128054465480.440.275
STANTONS SIDNEY9578831148-0.190.176
SAMBUKA9501684348-0.53-0.068
BRAEDALE JAFAR89816304748-0.11-0.040
SANDY-VALLEY TALEX-ET74510623248-0.060.111
SANDY-VALLEY DOUGY-TW3101070148-0.370.12-8
LA PRESENTATION MAXENCE-1101099-148-0.370.1-5
WESSELCREST AIRBORNE-ET193915843147-0.23-0.049
GINARY BRAD179017574447-0.18-0.098
DIAMOND-OAK BARTON-ET1621142059470.070.011
LADYS-MANOR GORGE-ET1522102645470.080.117
GILLETTE WILDTHING151414833347-0.19-0.029
GILLETTE WILLROCK151414833347-0.19-0.029
MORSAN OMANNY144479731470.020.182
DELABERGE LAURAK125411342347-0.190.085
LANGS-TWIN-B STANLEY-ET107614922147-0.3-0.0211
BRAEDALE WILDTHING107612423547-0.080.051
CANYON-BREEZE HRL ARTIC-ET85614271247-0.370.014
BO-IRISH CHIVE-ET84216892047-0.38-0.071
LEXVOLD MASTERMIND-ET7501134-547-0.430.093
COMESTAR LAUGAN6301241-147-0.410.05-3
PEN-COL DECISION-ET28112394047-0.060.06-14
STANTONS STARHUNTER18910863847-0.020.1-8
MOON-LINE CRANKY-ET1812775101460.690.182
HONEYCREST ELEGANT-ET166016854846-0.13-0.087
GLEN-TOCTIN AIR LANDING-ET1572121866460.20.066
GENERVATIONS BALANCE1496167165460.05-0.078
COMESTAR LAUTHIERY138515554346-0.11-0.058
BARNKAMPER ALTABENNIE136714043746-0.1408
GILLETTE LEWISTON131917754646-0.18-0.1110
KERRY-K-MR ROBOT-ET1096107452460.120.092
FORTALE LOMAX108711183246-0.080.083
ALTA WAND97814452346-0.27-0.015
WEST PORT MOBY RED816140452460.010-1
HARTFORD MYRON-ET79815642646-0.27-0.05-1
MR ELITE-ET51521232346-0.5-0.21
WAUREGAN-I MAESTRO45113984946-0.010-2
BENNER JEREMIAD221167462460.01-0.07-4
GIGANTIC ET12463826460.030.22-10
FUSTEAD VITAL SIGN-ET-391584146-0.51-0.06-7
LA PRESENTATION SAROIS-24214031946-0.30-10
HENKESEEN BRIGHT-ET-4337271546-0.110.19-14
LYLEHAVEN GODFATHER-ET-6741486-1646-0.64-0.03-8
JOLICAP CARRERA17761266454500.0410
MAPEL WOOD LAIRD169917205145-0.13-0.14
ALTAPPEL GLENDOR1657197471450.01-0.164
APPLEVUE SHOTBLOCK1561107347450.070.087
KICK-IT-UP ACTIVIST-ET151497678450.390.11-3
ERBCREST BOLTON MONTY1492142267450.15-0.024
FAVREAUTIERE GAILURON14489683145-0.040.125
HAMMINGVIEW STINGRAY1289147055450.01-0.038
STRAUSSDALE SUNDANCE-ET123613883945-0.11-0.016
STANTONS BRAKE1187132149450.010.022
OVERSIDE ASHTON111145620450.020.265
ROCKYMOUNTAIN MONOGRAM98111043545-0.040.074
SUMMERSHADE ICECOLD80317733945-0.23-0.12-1
CHASIN-RAINBOWS AUDITOR-ET73014003445-0.16-0.01-1
GILLETTE CARNEGIE14017212645-0.33-0.10
RICECREST MARSHALL-ET-1110521345-0.240.09-10
VINTAGE ENDZONE-242904-245-0.310.13-5
GEN-I-BEQ ALTABUZZER2148142175440.22-0.028
GILLETTE WATCH OUT1936128792440.410.025
DUDOC RADIUS191815574244-0.14-0.066
DELABERGE DESPATIE179015823744-0.17-0.0611
COLDSPRINGS KENYON 9118-ET1772133365440.1506
GILLETTE WALLACE143419714344-0.26-0.188
GILLETTE WHITEFACE143419714344-0.26-0.188
HARTLINE TREY-ET142815143044-0.24-0.066
MR ELLISON138416073744-0.19-0.076
VYECROFT VITTORIO136199251440.140.15
DIAMOND-OAK T S RESTLESS-ET120911882844-0.150.032
J-K-R BW-MARSHLL BILLION-ET11349941044-0.240.111
GEPAQUETTE REMBRANT111715701044-0.43-0.074
SANDY-VALLEY ALEJANDRO-ET96514232844-0.23-0.026
VIEUXSAULE MALICIEUX9639961644-0.190.16
OKADALE ACCORD912117657440.120.04-4
GENETI-CO APOLLO-ET75712834444-0.030.020
LACLAR BWM LABRAVO-ET72611121144-0.270.070
STANTONS BUBBA69817155944-0.04-0.11-3
MICHERET JET SET64824620440.10.320
LARCREST CAPTURE-ET60516844744-0.12-0.09-3
LADYS-MANOR AGRESSIVE-ET37317804444-0.18-0.121
JMJ SHOHOT3201099-1244-0.490.07-4
MR MOOVER-ET157813444-0.230.15-5
MR MARVELOUS-ET1732107051430.10.0710
VIDIA MISSILE157757653430.30.218
WALLACEVIEW PATTON1443179466430.01-0.144
BOSDALE PROMO143015184043-0.14-0.0610
MR BTR BOURNE-ET14184941543-0.030.246
MISTY SPRINGS BURMLEY137372641430.140.175
SANDY-VALLEY BLISS-ET129618282343-0.39-0.148
BENNER JUDO1267194483430.12-0.184
SMITHDEN ACCENT118498144430.080.096
BRAEDALE GOLDRUSH112613154843-0.0105
B-Y-U-I ELEVATOR111614761843-0.32-0.057
MS POSIBILITY PRODUCER-ET110918454643-0.19-0.153
VYECROFT OAK CREEK103515803243-0.22-0.079
STANTONS STRATEGY101144366430.490.25-2
MORNINGVIEW JIMMY93015542843-0.27-0.062
ALL-RIEHL PATTIN-ET911111443430.020.06-5
SMITHDEN ACADIAN89613392943-0.17-0.011
COMESTAR LITTLE ROCK8681390643-0.42-0.032
JNP-ATH-MOR MOSAIC-ET77419454243-0.27-0.181
JZM MAINSPRING-ET733100655430.170.080
PARKER STONECUTTER-ET254942-743-0.380.10
DONNANDALE LEVI-32514701743-0.35-0.05-13
SMITHDEN ADMIRAL1912102476420.360.087
MAR-BIL BOLTON GUNFIRE-ET158816995342-0.09-0.127
BEAVER RAY GOLDMAX148478948420.190.144
CLOVERHILLFM LOFTY145914383942-0.14-0.059
STERNDALE LIQUEUR ET142413924542-0.06-0.0310
COMESTAR LILLTRUST141251321420.030.236
CLEROLI ALTALATEX1392160471420.12-0.090
SHADYCREST-H MEGATON-ET137281640420.10.144
COMESTAR LEXACT136391435420.020.113
PABST134264332420.090.181
ARCADIA PHASE ONE1329114658420.140.033
RIETBEN TIDE12728472442-0.060.125
SANDY-VALLEY TOYOTA-ET124515064042-0.15-0.060
LEHOUX FESTIVAL122619342742-0.41-0.197
CROCKETT-ACRES-ML MALVIN-ET1210104044420.050.072
R-E-W BLOCKBUSTER-ET112815544042-0.15-0.074
WEST PORT ARRON DOON MALTBY P110913873642-0.13-0.040
ROCKYMOUNTAIN LONGSUIT102416574442-0.14-0.118
SOUTHLAND-I CARTER101911644142-0.020.04-1
ROCKYMOUNTAIN LIMITED9691583142-0.52-0.15
LOT-O-ROK BARBADOS-ET88563432420.090.195
COMESTAR LITTORAL8572015442-0.61-0.26
GILLETTE ROOK80758140420.180.2-2
S-M-E-I TITLE62713433142-0.17-0.03-5
COMESTAR LOUDANO61220042742-0.41-0.211
LADYS-MANOR ARLINGTON-ET61011643742-0.060.03-2
LINDENRIGHT ADDICTION575872-442-0.330.120
FLEURY MANIF5168151042-0.20.13-2
WAUREGAN-I C MORRIE2161498842-0.42-0.061
CHASIN-RAINBOWS SEAN-RED-ET-1351507642-0.45-0.06-12
MEADOW BRIDGE MOONSTONE-3061282242-0.40-9
LA PRESENTATION CHARLY-55920191042-0.57-0.21-12
GRANDEUR ALTATEBOW-ET169715093641-0.17-0.089
STANTONS DUNDAS163566739410.130.168
GILLETTE WYCLIFF1614115262410.20.037
KERNDT-PREMIER BUTZE-ET1342148258410.02-0.079
LUTZ-BROOKVIEW BURT-ET12429164410.590.352
MY-JOHN BW MARSHALL ACE-ET117510752741-0.110.051
KRULLCREST-H WOLFGANG-ET111914164841-0.04-0.066
CREEK DESTINY-ET103114472841-0.22-0.065
PINE-TREE KJ SHOLLIE-ET96915254641-0.09-0.093
DELABERGE LABYRINTHE90315291641-0.36-0.086
MR TRI-STAR BOOKER-ET80914343941-0.12-0.056
MARINEAU TSUNAMI68612061841-0.2406
VER-HAGES DURRELL-ET65139848410.320.25-4
PETHERTON DARBY53422121141-0.61-0.260
TERRICK RAINDROP-ET2841540641-0.46-0.08-1
ROCKYMOUNTAIN COUNT28410562841-0.090.05-4
SANDY-VALLEY BRISK-ET21320313341-0.37-0.22-5
PAULO-BRO RTL DEMAND TCG-ET192868-1041-0.390.11-4
DIRIGO UNIVERSAL-ET1209582541-0.10.08-6
MEADOW BRIDGE MERCEDES1091023441-0.310.07-7
B-Y-U MANDEL BOMBAY-ET401467-141-0.51-0.06-6
SIKKEMA-STAR STANCE-ET-624779-1341-0.370.14-11
STANTONS LINET-696824-1741-0.440.13-9
DOMICOLE CHELIOS211782876400.420.1214
EXPRESS BOLLY186986455400.220.18
SILDAHL AIRRAID1831167681400.18-0.137
EMERALD-ACR-SA T-BAXTER163919996840-0.04-0.227
DELABERGE SHOCKER159212511840-0.26-0.0113
KELLERCREST LANGDON-ET1466104741400.020.056
COMESTAR EL TOREADOR126120344640-0.26-0.2310
MY-JOHN KARIK-ET124890438400.040.091
COLARO122177439400.090.123
BRYHILL LAKDAR1056176868400.04-0.163
GEN-I-BEQ STARMAX101213742940-0.18-0.045
MORSAN ROSETTE83021053640-0.37-0.252
MISTER MADAGASCAR69419273440-0.32-0.21
COXLYN CAVAN69019902640-0.42-0.213
RICECREST EMERSON-ET6549382440-0.090.08-1
DOHBELL CIRCUIT56156322400.020.18-6
DELABERGE LAZARO5372100-540-0.71-0.24-2
PINE-SHELTER LARAMEE MOR-ET5041849-540-0.63-0.178
J-MOR ELTON GRANGER-ET482914640-0.250.08-6
RALMA FAR WEST-ET47911691840-0.230.022
CARROUSEL-WOOD GLORIFY-ET47612541840-0.26-0.01-3
BLONDIN MADMAX45411033440-0.040.030
ROCHER SHAKER-RED-ET31914003740-0.14-0.05-3
STANTONS STRANGER31065658400.320.17-6
MR MERLIN-ET19111391040-0.280.030
CALBRETT-I JAGUAR-460987940-0.250.06-12
MORSAN BORIS197164865390.40.1611
KILOBYTE18889602639-0.080.0712
RALMA FILMSTAR154116904739-0.15-0.155
BROAD COVE HARBORMASTER-ET153510103239-0.040.046
LA PRESENTATION SWORD153279950390.20.116
VISION-GEN DORION-ET143615045239-0.02-0.097
STANBRO PROGRAM138314091239-0.36-0.066
ALTAPPEL ALTAGLOW136525541390.310.277
BOFRAN LEONARDO1353123145390-0.016
SHEAROAD BOULEVARD1302124369390.22-0.016
STANTONS VISION124614584939-0.03-0.085
KLASSIC MERRILL LYNCH-ET118029851390.390.27-4
MARGOLD PREVIEW-ET1130117663390.180.017
STANTONS UNLIMITED108636458390.430.24-2
MARKLAND LARS-ET108312423539-0.09-0.018
ERBCREST NACHO107198558390.20.061
VELTHUIS LOU SPECTRUM105714301639-0.33-0.087
CHARPENTIER ALTAMADARA104316345039-0.08-0.133
REGANCREST-BH TS DELMIK-ET94316063839-0.19-0.121
BELLE-RIVIERE JAY93152422390.030.190
COMESTAR LOREL74712453639-0.09-0.022
ALPINA REVENUE69513962039-0.27-0.07-4
COTOPIERRE ESTUAIRE68010873639-0.040.031
SIR LINERWAY ALTALEX-ET6791329139-0.44-0.04-1
BEAVER RAY FANTASTIK631107440390.010.03-2
NEU-WAY AMPER-ET56211973439-0.1-0.01-3
MORNINGVIEW MADISON-ET541112944390.030.02-1
BLONDIN MEXICO43611192939-0.110.02-1
VISION-GEN OZZIE-ET42312513439-0.11-0.01-4
SANDY-VALLEY TATOO-ET-22110991539-0.220.02-9
MR MACKENZIE-ET-26074439390.110.13-4
JEFFANA FLETCHER-ET-34812371739-0.26-0.01-4
GILLETTE WINDBROOK194787960380.260.0715
HARDWOOD BOSTON-ET172143441380.240.28
ALTA SAXON1606151176380.2-0.18
CLAYNOOK VIGGER154946745380.270.214
PEARTOME BULLSEYE150140181380.640.233
DIAMOND-OAK SPLENDOR-ET1388116052380.0908
KERNDTWAY HUMMER130711133938-0.020.017
JENNY-LOU MRSHL TOYSTORY-ET130612053938-0.05-0.025
LA PRESENTATION DAMAFRO1254-9044380.470.383
CLAYNOOK VICTORY117056541380.190.171
MR ALTAMAYHEM-ET11452039380.380.359
CRACKHOLM DESERT112340847380.310.230
LADYS-MANOR ARCHER-ET102994351380.160.064
STANTONS EMAIL100415945138-0.07-0.124
LATUCH ROLEX-ET9949173238-0.020.060
MARINEAU ALTATANGUAY97913304038-0.08-0.058
STOUDER BWM MORRIS-ET84310823838-0.020.021
LADYS-MANOR DOMINION81516172838-0.3-0.134
JEANLU LANIER74117173338-0.26-0.16-3
CHANMAR VERNON738793438-0.230.115
PINE-TREE MOLINE-ET68414552038-0.3-0.080
SANDY-VALLEY TRINADAD-ET6499211238-0.20.06-3
COMESTAR LILLMAGIC6371144-1338-0.503
MONRILAC SATIN63112453638-0.09-0.030
PINE-TREE NAPOLEON-ET59215324538-0.1-0.1-2
VALLEY-DRIVE ZAPPA-ET59062926380.020.152
RAYPEL SUMMIT51913672938-0.19-0.061
LYNNCREST HOFFER-ET51111061038-0.280.02-1
TIMLYNN ADAM-ET452754-1938-0.430.120
SANDY-VALLEY BRIGHAM-ET4079592138-0.140.050
DELTA WEBSTER39666763380.360.15-11
DELABERGE MILORD353857-838-0.360.081
KEMVIEW BEAUTY-ET319105950380.120.04-9
FREUREHAVEN MICHEAL26893051380.160.06-8
HENKESEEN HILLCREST-ET2201669438-0.5-0.141
DESLACS SATISFACTION1231357138-0.44-0.06-3
DA-SO-BURN DAMASK-ET10822422438-0.51-0.3-1
GILLETTE JORDAN2068104756370.170.0212
BRYHILL LOYAL190791555370.20.0612
REGANCREST-PJ MAXLIFE-ET180349170370.490.1910
SMITHDEN AARON175984947370.140.0711
REGEL BACHELOR170986746370.150.089
FLEURY MATHYS170950452370.310.195
BEAUCOISE CROONER1653101464370.260.045
CLAYNOOK TRILIGHT1395116580370.35-0.014
GOULDHAVEN HOTBLOOD137712404037-0.04-0.032