Top Milk Canadian Proven Holstein Sires


April 2013

NameLPIMilkFatProt%F%PConf
VEAZLAND MARION-ET212928905664-0.43-0.25-1
KELSTEIN OLIVER244627898289-0.17-0.031
FUSTEAD EMORY BLITZ-ET207327031623-0.71-0.538
GINARY JAKE256326765958-0.33-0.247
DE-SU GILLESPY-ET298725746969-0.22-0.1213
B-HIDDENHILLS MAR MARMAX-ET229425384471-0.43-0.1-2
WILLOW-MARSH-CC GABOR-ET216225122143-0.61-0.323
ENSENADA TABOO PLANET-ET296624978982-0.030.018
STANTONS SILENT204024693159-0.51-0.18-4
BRAEDALE BIGBEN16002463435-0.75-0.382
VIORIS SLEEMAN260924506889-0.190.074
MORSAN ROSETTE218724454348-0.42-0.261
MORNINGVIEW-MT-I LAKEVIEW227123835677-0.28-0.020
KERNDT BRILLO-ET252823725466-0.28-0.14
DRIFTY-HOLLOW MASTODON226523714354-0.39-0.23
END-ROAD O-MAN BRONCO-ET292322917075-0.1306
GINARY ROCKEFELLER195822824937-0.29-0.315
ROCKYMOUNTAIN LEGACY2629225788530.04-0.184
MR MILLION MEGA-MAN-ET213922573536-0.4-0.322
MAINSTREAM CROWN-ET178622522613-0.5-0.514
BO-IRISH ALTON-ET259822347177-0.090.031
JEWELED-ACRES SHARKY-ET256422287882-0.040.07-4
FREUREHAVEN NIAGARA2943221091770.10.038
ETAZON ADDISON170922051165-0.62-0.06-7
COMESTAR EL TOREADOR226722015042-0.27-0.259
REGANCREST LONGTIME237321962457-0.5-0.1310
BOMAZ OMAN KRAMER 561-ET258521955953-0.2-0.165
GEN-I-BEQ LAVAL254121526561-0.12-0.086
BONTEMPS-I ASHTON231021524049-0.34-0.188
GAVOR223721441174-0.580.023
MR ELITE-ET192321362148-0.51-0.190
DA-SO-BURN DAMASK-ET165921221934-0.51-0.3-3
PETHERTON DARBY18992121838-0.6-0.260
VELKOMMEN-VALLEY JORIDY-ET196020941735-0.53-0.282
RENADO ROCKWOOD237120724144-0.31-0.22
CASTEL231020584554-0.26-0.113
MY-JOHN DENBY-ET205320504351-0.28-0.14-4
ROCKYMOUNTAIN LONGSUIT226820405453-0.18-0.117
GEPAQUETTE CYCLONE193020363736-0.33-0.261
SANDY-VALLEY BOLTON-ET270620337157-0.03-0.089
COXLYN CAVAN197120232641-0.43-0.222
LE-O-LA EMERSON CLASSIC-TW239720092055-0.47-0.093
RICH-J SOSA-ET184320091733-0.51-0.28-3
MS POSIBILITY PRODUCER-ET226020034949-0.2-0.134
DELABERGE LAZARO18842000-937-0.72-0.24-3
PREMIER-G BLACKSMITH-ET240719955152-0.19-0.115
RICECREST MURPHY-ET234219785662-0.14-0.02-2
ALTAPPEL GLENDOR242119706943-0.02-0.172
CO-OP LONDON COSMO-ET23411967757-0.56-0.07-1
COMESTAR LITTORAL20781967340-0.61-0.215
SANDY-VALLEY BRISK-ET173419673038-0.37-0.22-6
DOMICOLE CHESTER235919595452-0.18-0.116
BENNER JUDO2345195884440.12-0.175
LA PRESENTATION CHARLY13891955740-0.57-0.21-13
STANTONS ENTER211519491041-0.55-0.191
COMESTAR LOUDANO194019442339-0.42-0.210
BEYERCREST JUDD-ET203019412229-0.43-0.291
COMESTAR BRIGADE2622193977600.06-0.029
MORNINGVIEW HASKEL2670193587640.150.015
WELCOME GARTER-ET209419334949-0.2-0.120
EMERALD-ACR-SA T-BAXTER247319146838-0.02-0.216
THORNSPYC TOYBOY17171907521-0.58-0.353
HORSTYLE MAXWELL-ET218319013467-0.310.044
EMERALD-ACR-VR CHASER-ET212319013053-0.35-0.07-8
LADYS-MANOR LANCE-ET174818871630-0.49-0.28-1
MY-JOHN ROB-ET221218823276-0.340.122
GLEN-TOCTIN LASHBAX-ET230218782453-0.4-0.084
ROCKYMOUNTAIN MARKER252518754851-0.18-0.19
COMESTAR LAUBUCK211918655929-0.07-0.277
GILLETTE WALLACE233318594042-0.26-0.168
GILLETTE WHITEFACE233318594042-0.26-0.168
RALMA-RH TRUMPET-ET222618595535-0.12-0.223
CLOVERHILLFM PLYMOUTH-ET237318576258-0.05-0.033
SUNNYLODGE SEYMORE17721856926-0.52-0.28-1
KARONA FANTASY260518465161-0.1306
GEPAQUETTE MESQUIN216118454154-0.24-0.061
GILLETTE WINDOVER202618431422-0.47-0.328
JNP-ATH-MOR MOSAIC-ET195118333439-0.31-0.191
MOHRFIELD FORM TRADEMARK-ET17381821-226-0.61-0.29-1
GINARY ALTABERNIE258718154251-0.21-0.085
POLY-KOW ALLTOP-ET247918114247-0.22-0.17
MISTER MADAGASCAR195718093137-0.31-0.2-1
STANTONS PRONGER12621806-913-0.69-0.39-1
MAINSTREAM MANIFOLD2789179585700.170.092
CHARLESDALE SUPERSTITION-ET265317792857-0.33-0.029
CRESCENTMEAD-A MOSES-ET14081777624-0.53-0.29-10
ROCKYMOUNTAIN LOCKMASTER226617764731-0.16-0.226
OCD ALTAPAXTON-ET20811771435-0.55-0.191
PLUSHANSKI ATMEN-ET225817672821-0.33-0.318
LEHOUX FESTIVAL219317612336-0.39-0.196
BLOSSOMDAIRY CALVIN183917583336-0.27-0.18-7
HA-HO CUBBY MANFRED-ET226017484752-0.17-0.04-8
JOCKO BESN221517424663-0.170.06-2
GILLETTE WOLF195317342216-0.37-0.344
GILLETTE WYMAN195317342216-0.37-0.344
SPRINGHILL-OH ELLIPSIS-ET17961728619-0.51-0.322
BUTOISE BAHAMAS272617255273-0.10.146
WALLACEVIEW PATTON2411172063410-0.133
BADGER-BLUFF FANNY FREDDIE2985171766590.030.025
RALMA COPPER226617165121-0.12-0.36

December 2012

NameLPIMilkFatProt%F%PConf
VEAZLAND MARION-ET99329265865-0.42-0.250
FUSTEAD EMORY BLITZ-ET81127601925-0.71-0.538
KELSTEIN OLIVER154926567985-0.16-0.031
ENSENADA TABOO PLANET-ET262526019283-0.01-0.029
MORNINGVIEW-MT-I LAKEVIEW151625916783-0.26-0.031
DE-SU GILLESPY-ET275425577469-0.18-0.1214
B-HIDDENHILLS MAR MARMAX-ET130325574572-0.43-0.1-1
STANTONS SILENT79625313462-0.5-0.17-3
BRAEDALE BIGBEN-1082511737-0.74-0.383
VIORIS SLEEMAN193924807189-0.170.066
DRIFTY-HOLLOW MASTODON138523974455-0.39-0.23
BONTEMPS-I ASHTON145123554957-0.33-0.179
ETAZON ADDISON19122641568-0.61-0.06-5
REGANCREST LONGTIME156522442860-0.47-0.1211
DA-SO-BURN DAMASK-ET10822422438-0.51-0.3-1
FREUREHAVEN NIAGARA2665222693770.110.038
BO-IRISH ALTON-ET191522227177-0.090.031
PETHERTON DARBY53422121141-0.61-0.260
JEWELED-ACRES SHARKY-ET179021847881-0.030.08-3
MAINSTREAM CROWN-ET18721772410-0.48-0.515
GINARY ROCKEFELLER58921654434-0.31-0.316
MR ELITE-ET51521232346-0.5-0.21
MORSAN ROSETTE83021053640-0.37-0.252
DELABERGE LAZARO5372100-540-0.71-0.24-2
MY-JOHN DENBY-ET85020794552-0.27-0.14-3
STANTONS ENTER121220672050-0.5-0.153
CO-OP LONDON COSMO-ET146720611160-0.56-0.070
RICECREST MURPHY-ET150620606065-0.14-0.01-1
RICH-J SOSA-ET40420572035-0.5-0.28-2
SANDY-VALLEY BOLTON-ET216720497358-0.02-0.0710
GEN-I-BEQ LAVAL166320485857-0.14-0.087
CASTEL124520474453-0.27-0.133
COMESTAR EL TOREADOR126120344640-0.26-0.2310
SANDY-VALLEY BRISK-ET21320313341-0.37-0.22-5
LA PRESENTATION CHARLY-55920191042-0.57-0.21-12
GLEN-TOCTIN LASHBAX-ET151220163256-0.38-0.085
COMESTAR LITTORAL8572015442-0.61-0.26
HORSTYLE MAXWELL-ET123820113871-0.310.035
LE-O-LA EMERSON CLASSIC-TW151520062256-0.46-0.085
MY-JOHN ROB-ET130020053578-0.340.092
COMESTAR LOUDANO61220042742-0.41-0.211
EMERALD-ACR-SA T-BAXTER163919996840-0.04-0.227
WELCOME GARTER-ET96219905152-0.19-0.121
COXLYN CAVAN69019902640-0.42-0.213
ALTAPPEL GLENDOR1657197471450.01-0.164
GILLETTE WALLACE143419714344-0.26-0.188
GILLETTE WHITEFACE143419714344-0.26-0.188
PREMIER-G BLACKSMITH-ET158519675454-0.15-0.096
EMERALD-ACR-VR CHASER-ET101919603356-0.34-0.07-7
JNP-ATH-MOR MOSAIC-ET77419454243-0.27-0.181
BENNER JUDO1267194483430.12-0.184
LEHOUX FESTIVAL122619342742-0.41-0.197
SUNNYLODGE SEYMORE33119341329-0.51-0.290
GEPAQUETTE MESQUIN129219314758-0.22-0.053
KARONA FANTASY202119275564-0.120.016
MISTER MADAGASCAR69419273440-0.32-0.21
STANTONS PRONGER-6351912119-0.63-0.370
GILLETTE WINDOVER88218962026-0.44-0.319
RALMA-RH TRUMPET-ET111718945537-0.13-0.225
BEYERCREST JUDD-ET71118882328-0.41-0.292
MOHRFIELD FORM TRADEMARK-ET1341881028-0.61-0.290
LADYS-MANOR LANCE-ET11718781629-0.47-0.28-1
SCHULTZ BIRMAN-ET1058186582500.12-0.09-4
MR MILLION MEGA-MAN-ET73318622425-0.39-0.313
THORNSPYC TOYBOY901857820-0.54-0.354
CRESCENTMEAD-A MOSES-ET-43918521126-0.51-0.29-9
MACO FRED1934184978700.110.071
PINE-SHELTER LARAMEE MOR-ET5041849-540-0.63-0.178
MS POSIBILITY PRODUCER-ET110918454643-0.19-0.153
GILLETTE WOLF71318353021-0.32-0.334
GILLETTE WYMAN71318353021-0.32-0.334
PALMERCREST BLITZ BLADE-ET7381834220-0.57-0.3412
SANDY-VALLEY BLISS-ET129618282343-0.39-0.148
SANDY-VALLEY BAILEY-ET129918215851-0.07-0.086
HA-HO CUBBY MANFRED-ET127518165054-0.16-0.04-7
POLY-KOW ALLTOP-ET165018154649-0.19-0.097
STANTONS SCHOLASTIC123318144662-0.170.011
SPRINGHILL-OH ELLIPSIS-ET36618141022-0.5-0.323
LONG-LANGS OMAN OMAN-ET3461180895940.260.2812
COMESTAR LOHAN108818045132-0.14-0.235
WALLACEVIEW PATTON1443179466430.01-0.144
GAVOR8631794563-0.540.043
REGANCREST-JB MONTY-ET7581793729-0.51-0.252
BLOSSOMDAIRY CALVIN50017853737-0.25-0.19-5
JOCKO BESN117017844664-0.180.05-1
LADYS-MANOR AGRESSIVE-ET37317804444-0.18-0.121
ROCKYMOUNTAIN LOCKMASTER137717754834-0.15-0.217
GILLETTE LEWISTON131917754646-0.18-0.1110
SUMMERSHADE ICECOLD80317733945-0.23-0.12-1
BRYHILL LAKDAR1056176868400.04-0.163
PLUSHANSKI FANTOM-ET5731761-1823-0.74-0.297
NEU-WAY ADMAN-ET45317591358-0.450-4
GINARY BRAD179017574447-0.18-0.098
GENO MARITIME1867174567500.04-0.068
GEPAQUETTE CYCLONE26117452526-0.36-0.271
PARADISE-D GILMORE-ET162617425050-0.12-0.067
MORNINGVIEW HASKEL1784172677570.130.015
GILLETTE CARNEGIE14017212645-0.33-0.10
MAINSTREAM MANIFOLD2234172083700.180.122
MAPEL WOOD LAIRD169917205145-0.13-0.14
JEANLU LANIER74117173338-0.26-0.16-3
BO-IRISH FRANKLIN-ET36517171834-0.39-0.191
STANTONS BUBBA69817155944-0.04-0.11-3
GREENLANE SLOAN133617113949-0.21-0.060
PLUSHANSKI ATMEN-ET110717072721-0.33-0.319
BENNER SERGIO50217042536-0.33-0.17-4
PFAFFS SOCCER-ET-8517044549-0.16-0.07-5
MAR-BIL BOLTON GUNFIRE-ET158816995342-0.09-0.127
CREEK DORNE-ET123416984125-0.18-0.266
RALMA FILMSTAR154116904739-0.15-0.155
DUDOC PASTEL-8016901637-0.42-0.16-1
BO-IRISH CHIVE-ET84216892047-0.38-0.071
HONEYCREST ELEGANT-ET166016854846-0.13-0.087
SAMBUKA9501684348-0.53-0.068
LARCREST CAPTURE-ET60516844744-0.12-0.09-3
SANDY-VALLEY BAUER-ET128016814834-0.12-0.188
BADGER ONESHOT-ET121216802552-0.32-0.021
O-BEE JURYMAN-ET129516796149-0.01-0.053
SILDAHL AIRRAID1831167681400.18-0.137
BENNER JEREMIAD221167462460.01-0.07-4
GENERVATIONS BALANCE1496167165460.05-0.078
HENKESEEN HILLCREST-ET2201669438-0.5-0.141
STANTONS STEWARD106916645750-0.02-0.040
YROLGAULT LUCIUS1353166360270.01-0.249
MARYLINE OGAR-ET8661661-854-0.610-1
HAMMINGVIEW WOLVERINE21616602223-0.34-0.263
ROCKYMOUNTAIN LONGSUIT102416574442-0.14-0.118
GG ADDISON SATIRE124116556061-0.010.061
MICHETTE MEDIEVAL2601654531-0.5-0.24
BRIGEEN GIVENCHY-ET1048165360340-0.170
TRUST36416512931-0.29-0.191
CHARPENTIER PHARAON86916452034-0.36-0.172
DARITA MIDNIGHT-ET157316443856-0.20.012
WALHOWDON MARSHALL HARRY-ET134416442956-0.280.025
APPLOUIS JET STREAM-ET159916365256-0.070.022
CHARPENTIER ALTAMADARA104316345039-0.08-0.133
RJR CLARITY-ET1151163260350-0.160
GINARY JACOB90816312129-0.35-0.217
BRAEDALE JAFAR89816304748-0.11-0.040
LADYS-MANOR DOMINION81516172838-0.3-0.134
DELABERGE LOGAN37916173452-0.23-0.02-3
SUMMERSHADE ICICLE-1671616-935-0.62-0.16-7
SMITHDEN BUCKSTAR11761615635-0.48-0.166
BUTOISE BAHAMAS210616124869-0.10.137
MR ELLISON138416073744-0.19-0.076
REGANCREST-BH TS DELMIK-ET94316063839-0.19-0.121
CLEROLI ALTALATEX1392160471420.12-0.090
JAUQUET-SOUKUP CONTACT-ET33715981631-0.39-0.19-5
CEDARWAL APTITUDE-715983134-0.25-0.16-1
PLUSHANSKI RASBOI-ET105215942736-0.29-0.146
STANTONS EMAIL100415945138-0.07-0.124
GARONNE LE FORT-4601590-2814-0.77-0.331
ALVES131315853755-0.190.02-1
WESSELCREST AIRBORNE-ET193915843147-0.23-0.049
FUSTEAD VITAL SIGN-ET-391584146-0.51-0.06-7
ROCKYMOUNTAIN LIMITED9691583142-0.52-0.15
OLMAR B W M JIM47615832426-0.31-0.214
DELABERGE DESPATIE179015823744-0.17-0.0611
VYECROFT OAK CREEK103515803243-0.22-0.079
GOLDEN-OAKS ALTAJAXON-ET137615795577-0.020.21-4
MAGOR ESSENCE-ET68515795255-0.050.02-5
HILLS-END SHOTTLE CHANCE-ET129715771337-0.42-0.126
TESK-HOLM M BLUE-ET-77515722425-0.31-0.23-9
GEPAQUETTE REMBRANT111715701044-0.43-0.074
AMMON FARM DYSON-ET-3315681536-0.38-0.14-1
POTH-ACRES GIBBY-ET136215674954-0.080.026
NOR-BERT CAVENDISH-ET123715674751-0.0905
RICECREST LANTZ-ET19115652257-0.320.06-7
HARTFORD MYRON-ET79815642646-0.27-0.05-1
BRAINWAVE WARNING-18315621229-0.41-0.19-5
DUDOC RADIUS191815574244-0.14-0.066
COMESTAR LAUTHIERY138515554346-0.11-0.058
R-E-W BLOCKBUSTER-ET112815544042-0.15-0.074
MORNINGVIEW JIMMY93015542843-0.27-0.062
GILLETTE WINDSTORM56615541535-0.37-0.137
PENNVIEW INJUSTICE66215532722-0.27-0.253
ROBTHOM MOSCOW-ET10531551829-0.43-0.196
BROWNKING BRADEN-ET69515513453-0.190.02-4
DESLACS MCQUEEN171815495660-0.010.074
GILLETTE COLE41615482918-0.25-0.284
LYLEHAVEN GAYLORD-5961548-1527-0.65-0.21-5
LESPERRON MACLEOD155115455261-0.040.084
TERRICK RAINDROP-ET2841540641-0.46-0.08-1
REGANCREST CHINOOK-ET80315392633-0.28-0.1510
STANTONS SENARIO40715374651-0.10.01-1
DEMARC RANCH186015344555-0.10.045
LYNNCREST HOOVER-ET45615332431-0.29-0.162
PINE-TREE NAPOLEON-ET59215324538-0.1-0.1-2
DELABERGE LABYRINTHE90315291641-0.36-0.086
MORNINGVIEW ERAGON-ET1754152554500-0.016
PINE-TREE KJ SHOLLIE-ET96915254641-0.09-0.093
RICECREST EMMETT-ET134115244171-0.130.180
GILLETTE JENKINS32915213132-0.23-0.15-2
STANTONS LINTEL-2461519-329-0.52-0.18-2
BOSDALE PROMO143015184043-0.14-0.0610
PARADISE-R ROEBUCK2615171318-0.38-0.27-8
O-BEE MANFRED JUSTICE-ET2392151582780.240.25-2
HARTLINE TREY-ET142815143044-0.24-0.066
ALTA SAXON1606151176380.2-0.18
RICHESSE SAP1206151064330.07-0.15-2
GRANDEUR ALTATEBOW-ET169715093641-0.17-0.089
CHASIN-RAINBOWS SEAN-RED-ET-1351507642-0.45-0.06-12
SANDY-VALLEY TOYOTA-ET124515064042-0.15-0.060
VISION-GEN DORION-ET143615045239-0.02-0.097
GILLETTE WIZARD124715023836-0.15-0.116
DIAMOND-OAK FROSTY-ET1925149968560.120.061
WAUREGAN-I C MORRIE2161498842-0.42-0.061
WA-DEL HAYDEN-ET2058149369490.130.017
LANGS-TWIN-B STANLEY-ET107614922147-0.3-0.0211
LYLEHAVEN GODFATHER-ET-6741486-1646-0.64-0.03-8
WOODMARSH GUINESS-ET80714851534-0.38-0.144
B-CREST OMAN STOMPIN-ET107914841451-0.370.026
RICHESSE SOMBRERO-7814841635-0.33-0.12-2
GILLETTE WILDTHING151414833347-0.19-0.029
GILLETTE WILLROCK151414833347-0.19-0.029
KERNDT-PREMIER BUTZE-ET1342148258410.02-0.079
LEXVOLD LUKE HERSHEL-ET21914811436-0.37-0.11-3
LONDONDALE LMAN MAGNUM-ET3581479436-0.45-0.12-4
ALLWICK PARADE-2041479933-0.4-0.13-6
B-Y-U-I ELEVATOR111614761843-0.32-0.057
MR MAILMAN-ET8221475-1323-0.6-0.229
CLAYNOOK KELSO123514743952-0.120.034
RAYPEL NORDIQUE-12151474-1820-0.66-0.25-9
HAMMINGVIEW STINGRAY1289147055450.01-0.038
DONNANDALE LEVI-32514701743-0.35-0.05-13
RONLAND JUNEAU6551469-823-0.56-0.213
CRACKHOLM COMESTAR PAYMASTER-10841468-1829-0.65-0.17-7
B-Y-U MANDEL BOMBAY-ET401467-141-0.51-0.06-6
SILDAHL JETT AIR-ET2269146464320.11-0.1413
UFM-DUBS OLEGANT-ET221314644449-0.090.019
LA PRESENTATION LUXOR16314601037-0.41-0.11
PINE-TREE LIVONIA-ET73814593135-0.19-0.11-3
LADYS-MANOR RIGOROUS-ET64514594828-0.04-0.170
STANTONS VISION124614584939-0.03-0.085
OPSAL SLADE-ET57614583637-0.18-0.09-1
TAILOR MADE INVESTOR8314572523-0.25-0.220
SANDY-VALLEY FIREBACK-ET146614553060-0.210.1112
PINE-TREE MOLINE-ET68414552038-0.3-0.080
HENKESEEN ATTENTION20514552655-0.250.07-4
DE-SU BURNISH-ET1526145377350.21-0.114
BRAEDALE MR GREY CUP45314521237-0.37-0.093
SILDAHL BW DUTCH BOY-ET70014502150-0.30.02-3
CREEK DESTINY-ET103114472841-0.22-0.065
MAPEL WOOD ALTADESTINY89614464850-0.040.031
WILLSONA SHAMUS63914463230-0.19-0.156
ALTA WAND97814452346-0.27-0.015
WESSELCREST ALTAAIRSHOW-ET141414433036-0.21-0.16
CREEK BITES-ET18814431953-0.30.05-7
BDGGENETICS ENCINO-ET1698144056550.040.072
CEDARWAL RAIDER2841439-530-0.52-0.15-1
CLOVERHILLFM LOFTY145914383942-0.14-0.059
MURANDA BWM LEADER-ET1510143759360.06-0.095
GILLETTE WHY NOT1184143771240.16-0.28
OCONNORS JAY2510143567760.130.2411
MR TRI-STAR BOOKER-ET80914343941-0.12-0.056
CLAYNOOK ATOM33114341430-0.34-0.141
REGANCREST-MWS MAGNA-ET66114311222-0.36-0.222
VELTHUIS LOU SPECTRUM105714301639-0.33-0.087
RALMA FLAG-ET90914301232-0.37-0.138
CHASIN-RAINBOWS JADON-ET185214274751-0.040.0411
CANYON-BREEZE HRL ARTIC-ET85614271247-0.370.014
SANDY-VALLEY ALEJANDRO-ET96514232844-0.23-0.026
GILLETTE WELLBRED595142358370.05-0.080
STANTONS SHAVER33014232233-0.28-0.121
ERBCREST BOLTON MONTY1492142267450.15-0.024
GEN-I-BEQ ALTABUZZER2148142175440.22-0.028
DIAMOND-OAK BARTON-ET1621142059470.070.011
R-E-W BUCKEYE-ET114314193337-0.17-0.083
GILLETTE WHATS UP111014194222-0.08-0.215
KRULLCREST-H WOLFGANG-ET111914164841-0.04-0.066
REGANCREST MONTELL-ET71614121527-0.32-0.173
WARGO-ACRES MIRAGE-ET47914122221-0.27-0.211
STANBRO PROGRAM138314091239-0.36-0.066
KERNDTWAY HOWIE-ET69114092026-0.28-0.176
BARNKAMPER ALTABENNIE136714043746-0.1408
WEST PORT MOBY RED816140452460.010-1
LA PRESENTATION SAROIS-24214031946-0.30-10
TSDF FAME-ET68814011616-0.32-0.25-1
CHASIN-RAINBOWS AUDITOR-ET73014003445-0.16-0.01-1
ROCHER SHAKER-RED-ET31914003740-0.14-0.05-3
WAUREGAN-I MAESTRO45113984946-0.010-2
ALPINA REVENUE69513962039-0.27-0.07-4
SKIPWELL COLLIER78113952633-0.21-0.117
COGENT COURIER1041395354-0.440.06-7
STERNDALE LIQUEUR ET142413924542-0.06-0.0310
PENNVIEW INTRUDER-15013922726-0.22-0.171
VELTHUIS S V B SAMPSON160613914351-0.070.042
COMESTAR LITTLE ROCK8681390643-0.42-0.032
MORNINGVIEW SUNFIRE4113891834-0.31-0.11-3
COMESTAR LAUSHERIF-10721389-1319-0.58-0.22-6
END-ROAD PVF BOLIVER-ET142413885056-0.010.092
VELVET-VIEW-KJ SOCRATES-ET1263138860290.08-0.143
STRAUSSDALE SUNDANCE-ET123613883945-0.11-0.016
HARTLINE FOWLER-ET1739138761360.09-0.087
WEST PORT ARRON DOON MALTBY P110913873642-0.13-0.040
MONDIAL BLANCO ET7261386-217-0.48-0.257
WALLACEVIEW ALADDIN1435138566610.150.134
LA PRESENTATION DORILION-68013852035-0.28-0.09-6
KAMPS-HOLLOW CONVCD RSVP-ET1681138388520.340.062
CHARPENTIER NEWPORT1406138354320.03-0.126
MORSAN NOLTON1137137655250.05-0.165
BRAEDALE BUZZLIGHTYEAR-7431375-2523-0.69-0.19-2
GEN-I-BEQ STARMAX101213742940-0.18-0.045
LANG-ENGLAND CAPRI-ET100313732627-0.21-0.153
STOUDER MORTY-ET2701372924-0.37-0.183
ROCKALLI BRADLEY6013722323-0.25-0.191
GILLETTE BRILEA F B I118013693835-0.11-0.098
GEPAQUETTE GANDALF4541369-733-0.52-0.12
SYNERGY WAYNO92713682133-0.27-0.15
MACO PHILOMIN24113682023-0.28-0.18-4
MORNINGVIEW FAKIR88413671921-0.28-0.219
RAYPEL SUMMIT51913672938-0.19-0.061
CROCKETT-ACRES EIGHT-ET2297136673780.210.280
AVERILL FIDEL-ET85613664336-0.05-0.07-1
LOUISELLE EQUINOX76013652330-0.25-0.135
LLOYETTA LONNY58013641426-0.33-0.171
SAVAGE-LEIGH LEITH-ET114213632137-0.29-0.078
DESLACS SATISFACTION1231357138-0.44-0.06-3
BOFRAN LOUISVILLE93213543327-0.14-0.158
KEYSTONE PYREX-ET27213541514-0.32-0.260
STANTONS SVEN112313534555-0.030.090
DUDOC INCARNE5071353-533-0.49-0.10
GEN-I-BEQ CHARTER26913513218-0.16-0.223
LARELEVE DAVIGNON133913482430-0.22-0.128
MEMENTO BENEDICT P10261348-418-0.49-0.2311
COMESTAR LAUTREC2066134776500.240.0510
COMESTAR ATTRACTION4313462817-0.2-0.244
GILLETTE ALTACIA57713443214-0.16-0.266
S-M-E-I TITLE62713433142-0.17-0.03-5
BERRYHOLME FULLFLOW ET49813434419-0.04-0.215
DESLACS LIAISON513432034-0.26-0.09-1
SMITHDEN ACADIAN89613392943-0.17-0.011
MORNINGVIEW DAPPER-ET8381337934-0.36-0.094
FAVREAUTIERE GRIZZLY4881337-611-0.51-0.288
WINDSOR-MANOR ZAREK-ET751133663370.13-0.06-2
STRIPES SKYWAY2441336-1326-0.57-0.150
RAYPEL SUTTON85513351232-0.33-0.19
BOFRAN LYAM53213351927-0.27-0.142
PENNVIEW INVESTMENT1072133460360.12-0.066
MAINSTREAM CONSTABLE-ET95713344327-0.05-0.145
COLDSPRINGS KENYON 9118-ET1772133365440.1506
GEN-I-BEQ TOPSIDE2472133181500.30.0513
BO-IRISH FINE2071331118-0.44-0.227
DOMICOLE CVF SULLIVAN1067133051240.02-0.176
MARINEAU ALTATANGUAY97913304038-0.08-0.058
LYSTEL CHICAGO-10251330-111-0.55-0.36-4
SIR LINERWAY ALTALEX-ET6791329139-0.44-0.04-1
PECK-VALLEY ULYSSES-RED-8391329-3015-0.72-0.24-10
LANG-ENGLAND HARRISON-ET75913282333-0.23-0.082
LINDENRIGHT APPLAUSE4371327128-0.42-0.131
ROBTHOM ROSEWOOD-7411326-611-0.5-0.28-6
MICHERET REDQUILL-RED95513251625-0.29-0.155
HENDEL MINNEAPOLIS-ET79313241133-0.34-0.094
KED JOCK-TW25913223829-0.1-0.12-4
STANTONS BRAKE1187132149450.010.022
BLANCO BIG BILL98413163016-0.16-0.238
BRAEDALE GOLDRUSH112613154843-0.0105
BEAUCOISE CAMAY-3891314-1123-0.54-0.17-6
WILLSONA SURE THING1704131352580.030.131
COMESTAR LUTICA83313132664-0.20.17-2
LADYS-MANOR WINCHESTER-ET6131348280-0.13-8
LARS-ACRES ALTAFLAME-ET1388131152360.04-0.064
PETHERTON ROTHBY1308131051260.02-0.157
JENNY-LOU MARSHALL P149-ET88313092533-0.21-0.096
STANTONS SCANDAL65713093350-0.140.06-3
FREUREHAVEN ROGER76613044229-0.05-0.125
RONLAND JUDAS JONNY58613043036-0.18-0.07-5
QUIETCOVE-RAR M BURTON-ET21813032925-0.17-0.16-4
SANDY-VALLEY BRODERICK-ET65313004231-0.04-0.09-3
KILDARE BLOOPER1711300525-0.38-0.153
RAUSCHER MARS 999-GRAND-ET8841299-527-0.47-0.137
MARYCLERC B SUPERBUCK116712972931-0.17-0.117
MAINSTREAM MOHAWK-ET-2161296-2717-0.69-0.224
DROLIE DEFROST-1931295-1327-0.54-0.13-3
CALBRETT-I H H CHAMPION48312912931-0.17-0.12
PELLERAT MORDICUS-6301288612-0.37-0.26-5
GILLETTE WATCH OUT1936128792440.410.025
PINE-TREE STRAUB-ET38912872526-0.21-0.141
LADYS-MANOR AM TANGLE-ET100612854637-0.02-0.04-3
GOLDEN-OAKS TIMBER-ET-3171284-107-0.52-0.3-2
GENETI-CO APOLLO-ET75712834444-0.030.020
MEADOW BRIDGE MOONSTONE-3061282242-0.40-9
VALLEY-DRIVE ZESTY-ET126912813655-0.090.112
PENN-ENGLAND DELL-ET87612802032-0.24-0.094
WA-DEL BUBBA-ET-3471278914-0.34-0.24-5
OPSAL WILSTAR DORIC-ET73712774626-0.01-0.136
MAINSTREAM PATRICK-ET-1212761330-0.31-0.11-8
LARCREST COMPLEX-ET-3761275-135-0.55-0.315
ROLLING-SPRING ESTHETIC-ET1071273-116-0.43-0.223
SIKKEMA-STAR-W MOSAD-ET-3291272-1136-0.53-0.05-4
WINDY-KNOLL-VIEW PROMAR-ET9491271733-0.35-0.089
DUDOC MR BURNS181812693166-0.130.218
LADYS-MANOR WILDMAN-ET75012692936-0.15-0.055
TI-SUE MAXIMUM-ET68212693816-0.08-0.226
RICHESSE STRASSMAN966126854320.07-0.093
JOLICAP CARRERA17761266454500.0410
VER-HAGES RIGBY-ET341126651230.05-0.16-3
TWINAIRVIEW BULLSEYE971266-1012-0.52-0.256
LITTLE RIVER SHENSTONE-5991265-917-0.5-0.22-9
EXPRESS LESPERRON DAYLIVE-5181263-2417-0.64-0.22
MR MIDNIGHT-ET74012622937-0.17-0.054


Send this to a friend