Top LPI Polled Sires


December 2012

NameProofLPIMilkFatProt%F%PConf
DA-SO-BURN MOM EARNHARDT PPA2730169077830.130.258
VENTURE MAN O POLLED PPA2417109448690.070.311
SANDY-VALLEY CHIPPER-P-ETPA238417194161-0.210.0511
VENTURE TRANSFORMER PPA2249105856500.160.137
RI-VAL-RE OBSRVR DAVE-P-ETPA2112144364530.110.0610
HICKORYMEA PARKER P-ETPA201982250390.180.1310
ERBCREST SATCHEL PPA201712863046-0.160.0412
RI-VAL-RE OBSRVR DOLO-P-ETPA2012123454410.090.0111
OCD COLT SAMMY P-ETPA1998115446300.04-0.0613
LA PRESENTATION BROYARD PPA1985117751460.070.088
MR CHASSITY COLT 45-ETPA197214224141-0.12-0.0513
VER-HAGES SCHINE P-ETPA193491057400.210.19
TIGER-LILY LADD P-RED-ETPA192025031360.230.2711
OUR-FAVORITE LOU P-RED-ETPA178753257290.380.118
HICKORYMEA BRONCO TYLERPA1783173071520.07-0.056
ROCHER STER DANCER-REDPA178172466540.380.284
ESTMER MELVIN RED PPA175437440360.270.26
ARRON DOON WEST PORT MAGNA PPA1732118455390.1107
KERNDTWAY ELIMINATOR-P-ETPA169069264310.380.086
VENTURE PACIFIC PPA168411823252-0.110.137
SYNERGY ALTAMR P-REDPA167682733390.030.127
APRIL-DAY ALTAX -RED-ETPA166512433741-0.080.016
PINE-TREE RELIEF P 4954PA163179656300.270.056
BOMAZ LIAISON-P-ETPA161714413557-0.160.1-1
SELLCREST MIDAS-RED-ETPA159857227350.070.1610
BOSSIDE VETERAN P-RED-ETPA159639441260.280.129
AMITIES MICKEYPA157067145270.20.0510
MATCREST MITEY CARHART P-ETPA1567-35553190.650.297
SCHOLTEN MITEY MACRAMEPA1527102560350.2106
LESPEREE LOTUSPA152394938380.040.0711
SANDY-VALLEY COLT P-RED-TWPA149711281840-0.230.037
WIND-D-ACRES SNOWBALL-P-ETPA146490447270.14-0.026
LA PRESENTATION IMPALA PPA143510952531-0.14-0.0410
LIRR SPECIAL EFFECTP-RED-ETPA143042330230.140.095
DESLACS ILLEGAL P REDPA140511452542-0.150.045
WEST PORT ARRON DOON MITEY PEBV139613756230.490.175
LARON PPA138019022190.150.127
RI-VAL-RE SHOTZY-P-RED-ETPA137510093038-0.070.054
DIPRED ISY-P-REDPA136310761346-0.270.14
S-S-I SL MOZYGUS-PP-RED-ETPA128877535370.070.114
MD-VALLEYVUE LB CODIE-P-ETPA128432517250.050.147
LIRR SPECIAL DUAL PP-RED-ETPA124885932270-0.015
TOM-ANNA DEHORNER-PPPA124293636320.020.018
SCHULTZ LB RUNNER-P-RED-ETPA1192793132-0.270.0610
HICKORYMEA-I OKA PEBV1192-1547190.460.1810
WEST PORT ARRON DOON MALTBY PEBV110913873642-0.13-0.040
VENTURE PROXY PP REDPA1095-1529260.30.266
AGGRAVATION LAWN BOY P-REDEBV1064541-532-0.230.134
SANDY-LOAM ALTAB P-RED-ETPA103411461542-0.260.061
VENTURE TURN PPA103059239210.170.035
MEMENTO BENEDICT PEBV10261348-418-0.49-0.2311
FOREST-LAWN PLATTE-P-RED-ETMACE1020685536-0.210.1410
DUDOC ELIXIR PPA10168642731-0.040.034
ARRON DOON MIX P REDPA98270530370.050.13-1
WIND-D-ACRES ICICLE-P-ETPA9311008383600.033
LA PRESENTATION BARTOLIMACE9107602727-0.010.035
WIND-D-ACRES SYLVESTER-P-ETPA89784954300.210.031
DUDOC EPITHELIUM PPA89671037200.12-0.025
LA PRESENTATION BRUCEPA87013142326-0.25-0.178
BURKET-FALLS SIGNIFICANT-ETMACE85516655342-0.08-0.124
LA PRESENTATION BROUGHAMPA83910753023-0.08-0.14
LA PRESENTATION BRIGANDPA814735719-0.19-0.055
WEST PORT MOSTLY PPA8075571230-0.060.093
JA-BOB JALEPENO P-RED-ETPA796-937180.110.216
LA PRESENTATION BEAR PEBV7646261919-0.0406
ROCKYMOUNTAIN MACDONALD REDPA74123612170.040.13
DULET SPRAY P REDPA72724230240.210.153
LA PRESENTATION BLACKYPA702817718-0.22-0.097
C-HAVEN SONY-RED-ETPA699185-1317-0.190.119
VENTURE MOTIVE PPA6931254170.350.034
WARRENCREST ALTAFX P-RED-ETPA678271-1018-0.20.085
DULET SPARTIATE P REDPA6314420100.190.087
LA PRESENTATION BERNARDOPA621685222-0.2306
HICKORYMEA OSWALD-P-ETMACE53315872729-0.31-0.2-2
HICKORYMEA OVERDO-ETEBV4836831314-0.11-0.085
LORKA KELLER P REDPA420141260.120.051
HICKORYMEA GREG-P-ETMACE374-10520160.250.2-4
AGGRAVATION DUCKY-RED-ETMACE369904120-0.32-0.082
C-HAVEN SOCCER-RED-ETPA359124-3013-0.340.0810
LA PRESENTATION BOBBYPA299119-139-0.150.054
VENTURE MARS PPA269503240.290.02-1
VENTURE MERCURY PPA24861425200.02-0.010
HICKORYMEA-I OVALON PEBV2416321128-0.110.062
MR A-D RASPBERRY LU P-REDPA218-113-189-0.150.121
HICKORYMEA TORINO-P-RED-ETMACE161133290.320.080
HICKORYMEA-I TENOREBV1609522728-0.07-0.03-6
BURKET-FALLS PORTRAIT P-ETMACE146159-110-0.070.05-2
HICKORYMEA OTTAWA-P-ETMACE5811612326-0.2-0.11-7
HICKORYMEA TOPEKA-P-RED-ETMACE-86853-23-2-0.55-0.3-3
BURKET-FALLS POLLED CLOUTMACE-177882-629-0.390-10
HICKORYMEA TOKYO-P-RED-ETMACE-18828922190.10.1-16
LA PRESENTATION YENEBV-201378-222-0.34-0.093
HICKORYMEA-I TEMPOEBV-3378512810-0.03-0.15-7
BURKET-FALLS POLLED PLUS-ETMACE-393-566-9-100.130.09-10
HICKORYMEA TENAFLY P-RED-ETPA-426-90-17-7-0.14-0.04-6
BURKET-FALLS FORTIFY-RED-ETMACE-450-22617-60.270.01-10
HICKORYMEA TUCKER P-ETPA-5081019-516-0.43-0.16-11
BURKET-FALLS IDEA P-ETMACE-521-905-2-320.34-0.02-1
HICKORYMEA TOTAL P-RED-ETMACE-5373621750.03-0.07-7
HICKORYMEA TRIPOD P-ETMACE-601517-170-0.37-0.17-9
BURKET-FALLS DARWIN-RED-ETMACE-669-1598-28-370.350.17-4
HICKORYMEA TENURE P-ETMACE-928531-148-0.34-0.09-14
BURKET-FALLS LO-NOX-RED-ETMACE-960-3234-320.17-0.21-7
BURKET-FALLS PRIORITY-REDMACE-1521-25-43-18-0.44-0.18-14
BURKET-FALLS AMIABULL-REDEBV-1547-4639-170.25-0.01-14
BURKET-FALLS PROUD-ETEBV-1794-428-30-18-0.16-0.03-12
ARRON DOON WEST PORT DUDLEYEBV-1919-1001-61-39-0.25-0.05-7
BURKET-FALLS HOUDINIPA-2376-1894-58-650.12-0.02-12


Send this to a friend