April 2013

NameLPIMilkFatProt%F%PConf
GOLDEN-OAKS MEDFORD-ET28001555120430.58-0.068
UFM-DUBS ALTAESQUIRE-ET2864973110630.690.273
MOON-LINE CRANKY-ET2495746100440.680.172
CARTERS-CORNER ALLY-ET241085395350.60.06-6
WA-DEL JUNCTION-ET263871193570.620.3-4
FREUREHAVEN NIAGARA2943221091770.10.038
GILLETTE WATCH OUT2558128191430.40.013
PROSPERE VOLT238863490280.630.076
ENSENADA TABOO PLANET-ET296624978982-0.030.018
CLAYNOOK TRILIGHT2420134689430.36-0.013
ROCKYMOUNTAIN LEGACY2629225788530.04-0.184
LEXY-LANE SUPERSLAY-ET1951-13688120.890.15-2
MORNINGVIEW HASKEL2670193587640.150.015
JOSE2465101586320.45-0.012
MAINSTREAM MANIFOLD2789179585700.170.092
GERANETTE LANDLORD2270109385460.410.092
KAMPS-HOLLOW CONVCD RSVP-ET2431130984500.330.060
BENNER JUDO2345195884440.12-0.175
LONG-LANGS OMAN OMAN-ET3212149083820.250.2712
REGANCREST-PJ MAXLIFE-ET266971583450.530.1910
IJSSELVLIEDT BREAKOUT2187-22083360.870.39-9
GEN-I-BEQ ALTABUZZER2748141782460.2806
SILDAHL AIRRAID2555169082410.19-0.136
KELSTEIN OLIVER244627898289-0.17-0.031
CLEAR-ECHO DRISCOLL-ET252186881340.460.064
O-BEE MANFRED JUSTICE-ET2780144780750.250.25-3
LADYS-MANOR ANDY-ET180986879200.44-0.080
DOMICOLE CHELIOS279484578410.440.1114
HYLLTOP PRESLEY RED273486678560.430.246
JEWELED-ACRES SHARKY-ET256422287882-0.040.07-4
MCCLOE-POND TRENT2144116578580.320.18-9
JERICHO2026-10978150.780.16-2
COMESTAR BRIGADE2622193977600.06-0.029
ARDROSS STERLING2539112577590.330.195
WINTERLANCE SOLARIS-ET2500137977360.25-0.075
PEARTOME BULLSEYE232821176320.660.232
SCHULTZ BIRMAN-ET2042162676430.14-0.09-5
VIAT BRUCE197598476320.3701
RALMA CARRIBEAN-ET250175675270.440.026
KICK-IT-UP ACTIVIST-ET236791275420.380.11-4
DUBOSQUET FAWLEY232748875250.540.097
MAPEL WOOD DUSTIN210694775320.380.011
GLEN-TOCTIN AIR LANDING-ET2472117974490.290.084
ALTA SAXON2356138974340.21-0.16
LADYS-MANOR FALCONRY-ET232391674450.380.132
SMITHDEN ADMIRAL253895673390.350.077
MACO FRED2508167873630.110.07-1
CLAYNOOK TANGLE250782573530.410.233
CEDARWAL SUPERSPORT239250273220.510.059
GREENLANE SEEKER223396473290.34-0.020
CEDARWAL TYCOON190713473250.650.19-1
PINE-SHELTER LYLE VINCER-ET1836102873320.33-0.01-7
SILDAHL JETT AIR-ET2824129272310.23-0.112
GEN-I-BEQ TOPSIDE2768119772450.260.0512
COMESTAR LAUTREC2648116872470.260.079
COMESTAR LAWMAN2521129372350.23-0.0613
BRANDT-VIEW Z EARNIT CRI-ET2360155972400.12-0.1-1
CANYON-BREEZE ALLEGRO-ET2299112672490.290.11-3
CLAYNOOK TEMPLETON2260119272440.260.04-3
GILLETTE WHY NOT2177146272190.16-0.247
PETHERTON ROXOLOT2062-4377220.860.157
SANDY-VALLEY BOLTON-ET270620337157-0.03-0.089
DE-SU BOWMAN-ET2692137771440.19-0.0110
STANTONS ALTARIC-RED260890671550.350.226
BO-IRISH ALTON-ET259822347177-0.090.031
END-ROAD O-MAN BRONCO-ET292322917075-0.1306
CROCKETT-ACRES EIGHT-ET2706120570720.240.280
DYMENTHOLM SOLSTICE2655148570680.150.164
GILLETTE UNCUT2002-24670170.760.22-1
DE-SU GILLESPY-ET298725746969-0.22-0.1213
DELABERGE DEMOCRACY274544369470.490.289
SANDY-VALLEY BRYSON-ET2649160269520.07-0.0210
ALTAPPEL GLENDOR242119706943-0.02-0.172
KERNDT STALLION233562569230.420.027
CLEROLI ALTALATEX2332140469360.17-0.090
OLMO PRELUDE TUGOLO2285-13569120.720.16-3
LIGNETTE GUNZO209213769220.610.16-5
DELABERGE KENNEDY2041-28769110.770.191
LA PRESENTATION DIOR16942256940.57-0.03-2
VIORIS SLEEMAN260924506889-0.190.074
EMERALD-ACR-SA T-BAXTER247319146838-0.02-0.216
MACOMBER O-MAN BOGART239375268460.380.190
PENNVIEW INNOCENT220984768210.35-0.056
BRILEA VENICE1873128968280.19-0.12-4
RJR CLARITY-ET2276167567350.04-0.17-1
PETHERTON DHALMER2222467160.650.154
GEN-I-BEQ CHARLESTON218037767200.490.075
RABBIT RANCH JOGGER-ET2012-44667-40.820.13
LADYS-MANOR MONTAGUE-ET182246667210.470.050
BADGER-BLUFF FANNY FREDDIE2985171766590.030.025
DIAMOND-OAK FROSTY-ET2560143166540.120.060
RALMA-RH CORNET-ET2332100266300.28-0.014
TWINHOLM RIPPLE195586066240.32-0.04-1
SCHILLVIEW GARRETT-ET2746166965580.030.034
GENO MARITIME2557171365480.03-0.067
GEN-I-BEQ LAVAL254121526561-0.12-0.086
GILLETTE STANLEYCUP251160065220.40.0213
GILLETTE WINDHAMMER251160065220.40.0213
GOLDEN-OAKS ST ALEXANDER-ET236862365180.39-0.028
WALLACEVIEW ALADDIN2314132965600.150.144

December 2012

NameLPIMilkFatProt%F%PConf
UFM-DUBS ALTAESQUIRE-ET26451100115670.690.264
MOON-LINE CRANKY-ET1812775101460.690.182
LONG-LANGS OMAN OMAN-ET3461180895940.260.2812
CARTERS-CORNER ALLY-ET154484295340.60.06-5
FREUREHAVEN NIAGARA2665222693770.110.038
ENSENADA TABOO PLANET-ET262526019283-0.01-0.029
GILLETTE WATCH OUT1936128792440.410.025
LEXY-LANE SUPERSLAY-ET642-8389130.890.15-1
KAMPS-HOLLOW CONVCD RSVP-ET1681138388520.340.062
PROSPERE VOLT126846986210.660.067
JERICHO9745284200.790.17-1
MAINSTREAM MANIFOLD2234172083700.180.122
BENNER JUDO1267194483430.12-0.184
O-BEE MANFRED JUSTICE-ET2392151582780.240.25-2
JOSE164292082300.4602
SCHULTZ BIRMAN-ET1058186582500.12-0.09-4
LADYS-MANOR ANDY-ET41797182230.44-0.082
GEN-I-BEQ TOPSIDE2472133181500.30.0513
SILDAHL AIRRAID1831167681400.18-0.137
PEARTOME BULLSEYE150140181380.640.233
MCCLOE-POND TRENT1077123281600.330.18-9
LADYS-MANOR FALCONRY-ET1575110980500.360.113
CLAYNOOK TRILIGHT1395116580370.35-0.014
KELSTEIN OLIVER154926567985-0.16-0.031
MACO FRED1934184978700.110.071
JEWELED-ACRES SHARKY-ET179021847881-0.030.08-3
KICK-IT-UP ACTIVIST-ET151497678450.390.11-3
VIAT BRUCE746103878340.3702
PINE-TREE MARTHA SHAMPOO-ET1902102777500.360.143
MORNINGVIEW HASKEL1784172677570.130.015
DE-SU BURNISH-ET1526145377350.21-0.114
DOMICOLE CHELIOS211782876400.420.1214
COMESTAR LAUTREC2066134776500.240.0510
SMITHDEN ADMIRAL1912102476420.360.087
ALTA SAXON1606151176380.2-0.18
PETHERTON ROXOLOT958-3337650.860.149
CEDARWAL TYCOON60123376290.650.19-1
CROCKETT-ACRES OTTO-ET2282126175690.270.232
GEN-I-BEQ ALTABUZZER2148142175440.22-0.028
GEN-I-BEQ CHARLESTON133368675280.460.046
PINE-SHELTER LYLE VINCER-ET528106575340.34-0.01-6
DE-SU GILLESPY-ET275425577469-0.18-0.1214
CANYON-BREEZE ALLEGRO-ET1361121474520.280.11-2
CROCKETT-ACRES EIGHT-ET2297136673780.210.280
SANDY-VALLEY BOLTON-ET216720497358-0.02-0.0710
ARDROSS STERLING1812113473600.30.198
LORKA LUNAIRE156248673320.520.1410
OLMO PRELUDE TUGOLO1293-5173150.740.15-2
LIGNETTE GUNZO98325273250.620.16-4
CLEAR-ECHO DRISCOLL-ET169472772300.420.075
VIORIS SLEEMAN193924807189-0.170.066
BO-IRISH ALTON-ET191522227177-0.090.031
ALTAPPEL GLENDOR1657197471450.01-0.164
CLEROLI ALTALATEX1392160471420.12-0.090
GILLETTE WHY NOT1184143771240.16-0.28
DELABERGE KENNEDY863-20971130.780.192
GILLETTE UNCUT801-20371180.770.230
REGANCREST-PJ MAXLIFE-ET180349170370.490.1910
RABBIT RANCH JOGGER-ET846-37970-10.830.14
WA-DEL HAYDEN-ET2058149369490.130.017
STANTONS ALTARIC-RED182974069530.40.256
SHEAROAD BOULEVARD1302124369390.22-0.016
LADYS-MANOR MONTAGUE-ET38850569220.480.061
LA PRESENTATION DIOR1582726960.55-0.02-1
DIAMOND-OAK FROSTY-ET1925149968560.120.061
EMERALD-ACR-SA T-BAXTER163919996840-0.04-0.227
STANTONS BUNDY149195568560.30.221
GOLDEN-OAKS ST ALEXANDER-ET147566668190.41-0.029
BRYHILL LAKDAR1056176868400.04-0.163
LEXIS LIQUIDITY951-4568140.680.151
MAPEL WOOD DUSTIN77078668270.370.012
TWINHOLM RIPPLE72493168260.32-0.040
OCONNORS JAY2510143567760.130.2411
GENO MARITIME1867174567500.04-0.068
MORNINGVIEW-MT-I LAKEVIEW151625916783-0.26-0.031
ERBCREST BOLTON MONTY1492142267450.15-0.024
PENNVIEW INNOCENT1139104867260.28-0.076
GILLETTE STANLEYCUP174362366210.41013
GILLETTE WINDHAMMER174362366210.41013
ERBCREST ROLO160642066140.48013
GLEN-TOCTIN AIR LANDING-ET1572121866460.20.066
WALLACEVIEW PATTON1443179466430.01-0.144
WALLACEVIEW ALADDIN1435138566610.150.134
STANTONS STRATEGY101144366430.490.25-2
MORSAN BORIS197164865390.40.1611
COLDSPRINGS KENYON 9118-ET1772133365440.1506
UFM-DUBS GOLDROY-ET157837465110.49-0.0111
STANTONS STEADY150841765220.470.0711
GENERVATIONS BALANCE1496167165460.05-0.078
C.M.E. MR SAM TEDDY128054465480.440.275
CLOVIS SALSO12339365170.580.136
KARONA ALTADELORO109662965270.40.064
STANTONS SHOTTLE109192965320.290.014
GILLETTE ALTAWILLIS105392065360.30.051
GEN-I-BEQ BRAWLER2511122464540.170.1112
SILDAHL JETT AIR-ET2269146464320.11-0.1413
BEAUCOISE CROONER1653101464370.260.045
ERBCREST LYNDON133852564280.420.17
PETHERTON DHALMER132616264190.580.135
KERNDT STALLION129945864200.450.047
LUTZ-BROOKVIEW BURT-ET12429164410.590.352
RICHESSE SAP1206151064330.07-0.15-2
BOFRAN LUCKY STAR1015-54464100.830.266
CASPARS BOY SCOUT-ET101432864230.490.116
GEN-I-BEQ BALTHAZAR781-8906490.980.365
JEANLU GILEVA GRINGO63953264270.420.09-5
WHITTIER-FARMS COLBY-ET637102064230.24-0.09-1
MARGOLD PREVIEW-ET1130117663390.180.017
WINDSOR-MANOR ZAREK-ET751133663370.13-0.06-2
DELTA WEBSTER39666763380.360.15-11
GILLETTE WYCLIFF1614115262410.20.037
GEN-I-BEQ BECKER160488262340.290.058
BLONDIN MADRAS95122662350.510.250
BENNER JEREMIAD221167462460.01-0.07-4
HARTLINE FOWLER-ET1739138761360.09-0.087
BREMER RULER-ET138759161350.370.143
O-BEE JURYMAN-ET129516796149-0.01-0.053
MR SCOTTISH-ET120059261370.370.152
GEN-I-BEQ BETTERMAN1021101661200.23-0.114
CHARPENTIER BOIVIN MORENO70841961190.430.05-2
MAPEL WOOD DEVELOPER68373361270.320.022
MACO PHOENIX152-5546110.80.18-1
GILLETTE WINDBROOK194787960380.260.0715
RICECREST MURPHY-ET150620606065-0.14-0.01-1
YROLGAULT LUCIUS1353166360270.01-0.249
VELVET-VIEW-KJ SOCRATES-ET1263138860290.08-0.143
GG ADDISON SATIRE124116556061-0.010.061
DONELEA INSTINCT1219-3460230.590.227
RJR CLARITY-ET1151163260350-0.160
PENNVIEW INVESTMENT1072133460360.12-0.066
BRIGEEN GIVENCHY-ET1048165360340-0.170
NOVA-TMJ ERA-ET8264226090.42-0.052
GEN-I-BEQ BECKAM80741160150.430.026
STANBRO MONEY507122860360.15-0.04-1
MORNINGVIEW POPULAR-ET-19511360190.540.13-12
CRACKHOLM FEVER242174159240.3016
CHARITY ALTAGRATIS-ET175477559490.290.219
DIAMOND-OAK BARTON-ET1621142059470.070.011
LADYS-MANOR DODGE-ET161136459360.430.226
GEPAQUETTE F B ROSS153321259290.490.197
MURANDA BWM LEADER-ET1510143759360.06-0.095
RUBIS LIFE SAVER139098359220.23-0.098
BENNER BACKWOODS75579359220.27-0.045
STANTONS BUBBA69817155944-0.04-0.11-3
BEAVER RAY HARMONY69423459320.490.22-2
KLAYLAND KLANCY594-3559220.580.210
MOSNANG WILD57616959210.50.14-2
WHITTIER-FARMS FRE CALEB-ET45461459190.35-0.011
GEN-I-BEQ LAVAL166320485857-0.14-0.087
KERNDT-PREMIER BUTZE-ET1342148258410.02-0.079
ARCADIA PHASE ONE1329114658420.140.033
LUNCREST T-MAC-ET132083558190.27-0.075
SANDY-VALLEY BAILEY-ET129918215851-0.07-0.086
LA PRESENTATION DISCOUNT12217958310.530.267
DOMICOLE SAMSUNG1169100758330.20.012
STANTONS UNLIMITED108636458390.430.24-2
CHA-TA STARLIGHT-ET108288358290.2301
ERBCREST NACHO107198558390.20.061
VEAZLAND MARION-ET99329265865-0.42-0.250
GILLETTE WELLBRED595142358370.05-0.080
STANTONS STRANGER31065658400.320.17-6
FRAELAND SLICK22644158160.410.02-3
LEGAULT KARLO-295-44158-10.740.13-5
COMESTAR LAUTHORITY201057057260.350.0716
SUNNYLODGE SHARK1689107657610.170.237
ERNEST-ANTHONY AMBITION-ET12835257180.520.1511
STANTONS STEWARD106916645750-0.02-0.040
RALMA FELLOWSHIP-ET100051857330.360.151
WINDEMERE JAMBOREE925-5085700.750.163
OKADALE ACCORD912117657440.120.04-4
INNWOOD FRIO89722257210.480.134
DE CROB DYNASTY637101857590.190.22-8
CARP-PYR BASAR BRAD-ET6216557260.520.22-2
CANYON-BREEZE AUBURN-ET61987657270.240-2
CLAYNOOK GRANGER609-4495700.720.14-1
KED MTOTO JEWEL TRES-ET57684857150.24-0.11-3
BENNER BECKETTE57438457260.420.13-3
BRAEDALE ICE T48242957240.40.081
OVERSIDE-I DIAGO469-3657230.560.212
FLEURY-I COUNTRY12628457150.440.06-2
GRANDUC FRIC6530957110.440.01-8
MAPLE-DOWNS-I G W ATWOOD216953056250.350.0717
GILLETTE JORDAN2068104756370.170.0212
RIDGE-STAR JAMMER-ET176382656340.240.077
DESLACS MCQUEEN171815495660-0.010.074
BDGGENETICS ENCINO-ET1698144056550.040.072
WEST PORT ARRON DOON MITEY P139613756230.490.175
COMESTAR LILGIVE10063825680.41-0.034
R-E-W DAYTONA89652256260.350.085
KILDARE MENHAT72843256260.380.1-2
GLENSPRINGS SNOWMAN3964865640.37-0.14
LYSTEL LAPTOP285-3325670.670.160
RIETBEN REMO193-98056-120.920.191
KARONA FANTASY202119275564-0.120.016
BRYHILL LOYAL190791555370.20.0612
EXPRESS BOLLY186986455400.220.18
SUNNYLODGE STING163344855250.360.0910
FAR-O-LA DEVOTED-ET1418121155540.10.123
GOLDEN-OAKS ALTAJAXON-ET137615795577-0.020.21-4
MORNINGVIEW LANDSLIDE-ET132338855330.390.190
HAMMINGVIEW STINGRAY1289147055450.01-0.038
MORSAN NOLTON1137137655250.05-0.165
RALMA-RH TRUMPET-ET111718945537-0.13-0.225
SKIPWELL BUCKLER95174555370.270.13
STANTONS DISNEY77417255190.460.132
JZM MAINSPRING-ET733100655430.170.080
SOUTHRISE FLIGHTER365565550.510.034
R-E-W BOOMER-ET27161955200.30-3
BRAEDALE RAINMAKER-5414985580.36-0.07-5
MORNINGVIEW ERAGON-ET1754152554500-0.016
COMESTAR LAVANGUARD161466154250.280.0314
PREMIER-G BLACKSMITH-ET158519675454-0.15-0.096
GOLD-N-OAKS M MACE152816654330.470.254
CHARPENTIER NEWPORT1406138354320.03-0.126
CLAYNOOK TATOO1045-5785470.740.254
RICHESSE STRASSMAN966126854320.07-0.093
EMERALD-ACR-SA T-MUSTANG-ET6608154180.50.14-4
ROCKYMOUNTAIN GIVEAWAY578101554220.15-0.1-2
RAYPEL SUNSTORM565121754310.09-0.070
BRAEDALE SPY45143354150.360.010
SANDY-VALLEY KOHLER-ET33986654360.20.06-1
STBVQ-I EIFFEL-82-59254-20.760.16-3
EASTLAND CASH-8360254360.310.15-15
STEEPLEHIGH-I C C RIDLER-4941575450.46-0.01-9
MAR-BIL BOLTON GUNFIRE-ET158816995342-0.09-0.127
VIDIA MISSILE157757653430.30.218
GEN-I-BEQ SHOTGUN140633153210.390.098
JEFFANA MURRAY-ET126280553300.210.036
MISTY SPRINGS SPECIAL1206103853330.15-0.017
STANHOPE ATLANTIC119814153230.460.165
LADYS-MANOR GIFT-ET1142111653340.13-0.034
REGANCREST-RB MILES-ET1125-35350.520.055
LARELEVE DON102851753180.3307
LADYS-MANOR AURORA95824053160.420.084
BENNER JOAH8687153250.490.22
GLENHAVEN CHANDLER70811853170.480.130
BRAEDALE BAMBAM626-51153-100.710.066
SANDY-VALLEY FREEMONT-ET45551753320.320.140
BRAEDALE FREELANCE21144753170.350.020
BRAEDALE SUPERTRAMP674295310.35-0.12-1
CEDARWAL CRUISIN-2939053270.380.13-4
RIETBEN ROCKWELL-10863353200.28-0.01-11
PALMEREGAN REDWOOD-ET-129665370.480.04-1
FLEURY MATHYS170950452370.310.195
WILLSONA SURE THING1704131352580.030.131
JOBERT1637115052520.090.126
STANTONS SUDIAL160990852630.180.292
APPLOUIS JET STREAM-ET159916365256-0.070.022
LESPERRON MACLEOD155115455261-0.040.084
WALHOWDON HAILSTORM-ET150658952340.280.132
VISION-GEN DORION-ET143615045239-0.02-0.097
DIAMOND-OAK SPLENDOR-ET1388116052380.0908
LARS-ACRES ALTAFLAME-ET1388131152360.04-0.064
KERRY-K-MR ROBOT-ET1096107452460.120.092
SUNNYLODGE STARMASTER109636852330.360.196
COMESTAR LESSENTIELL106758652140.28-0.0410
WEST PORT MOBY RED816140452460.010-1
HOL-STIENS DOCTOR806-66352170.750.370
MAGOR ESSENCE-ET68515795255-0.050.02-5
PENNVIEW INVENT672106252300.13-0.041
R-E-W BAYSIDE-ET6653865290.35-0.031
SPRINGHILL-OH WORKOUT-ET546-34052190.630.282
GEN-I-BEQ SAHARA3783165280.38-0.021
BO-IRISH LANKSTON-ET34551752200.320.031
COMESTAR LAUSANO23310752230.460.17-3
MR MARVELOUS-ET1732107051430.10.0710
MAPEL WOOD LAIRD169917205145-0.13-0.14
GREGORI SEQUOIA154140251290.360.1510
VYECROFT VITTORIO136199251440.140.15
PETHERTON ROTHBY1308131051260.02-0.157
BENNER JAYDE119889651190.17-0.096
KLASSIC MERRILL LYNCH-ET118029851390.390.27-4
COMESTAR LOHAN108818045132-0.14-0.235
DOMICOLE CVF SULLIVAN1067133051240.02-0.176
LADYS-MANOR ARCHER-ET102994351380.160.064
STANTONS EMAIL100415945138-0.07-0.124
DULET BIG WHITE98770251220.2405
WELCOME GARTER-ET96219905152-0.19-0.121
POTTERS-FIELD BELDON-ET8524895140.3-0.128
SANDY-VALLEY ED-ET6735285180.29-0.093
VALLEY-DRIVE ZEPHYR-ET588-35151100.630.21
CHARPENTIER MAJOR58264051220.270.014
SMIDDIEHILL EATON-ET53262351150.26-0.052
GLEN DRUMMOND LINOTYPE412-1975140.570.091
VER-HAGES RIGBY-ET341126651230.05-0.16-3
WEAVERLINE BENCH EDDIE-ET32434851120.370.01-3
FREUREHAVEN MICHEAL26893051380.160.06-8
EDITORIAL STALINE17578651250.21-0.01-5
ARRON DOON CHAOS RED154-12051-30.530.012
GOLDENSET LAWSON60-32551-160.61-0.050
BRAEDALE GOLDWYN210537550300.350.1613
PARADISE-D GILMORE-ET162617425050-0.12-0.067
LA PRESENTATION SWORD153279950390.20.116
MISTY SPRINGS SIRIUS143192850240.16-0.0610
END-ROAD PVF BOLIVER-ET142413885056-0.010.092
MONUMENT TRELY-ET1307106450290.1-0.067
HA-HO CUBBY MANFRED-ET127518165054-0.16-0.04-7
WINDSOR-MANOR ALTAZAP-ET113882450110.18-0.1510
AMITIES FIRMAMENT110545850230.310.074
BLOSSOMDAIRY SNOWDRIFT1096123050330.05-0.074
CHARPENTIER ALTAMADARA104316345039-0.08-0.133
GINARY TANGENT103064350160.26-0.046
EDITORIAL FAME934-13250220.530.246
GILLETTE WINNERS8132385080.408
CEDARWAL SUPERIOR79568550370.230.13-1
COMESTAR LINDSTAR76972150190.22-0.047
BRAEDALE STANTZ69950250340.30.155
FREUREHAVEN RESORT66732550320.370.191
BO-IRISH FREEPORT-ET59668050240.230.010
GLENHAVEN CRYPTIC53557850240.280.040
RICHESSE STANISLAU51697050250.15-0.06-1
KEMVIEW BEAUTY-ET319105950380.120.04-9
COMESTAR MELINOX-85855040.460.02-2
PICSTON SHOTTLE-ET1882125549360.03-0.0411
BEAVER RAY MURAL162237149190.330.068
BONTEMPS-I ASHTON145123554957-0.33-0.179
POTH-ACRES GIBBY-ET136215674954-0.080.026
STANTONS VISION124614584939-0.03-0.085
SANDY-VALLEY BLACKJACK-ET122180049300.190.032
STANTONS BRAKE1187132149450.010.022
VYECROFT LUONGO118493549530.150.27
MORSAN DYNAMITE89868649260.240.034
LADYS-MANOR FEDORA-ET8891144970.430.038
BROWNDALE INSIDER847-5874910.710.23
BOSDALE LUXOR8321464900.42-0.048
CLAYNOOK TRENT6676514980.24-0.125
OCEAN-VIEW ZERRY-ET508-13649150.520.184
WAUREGAN-I MAESTRO45113984946-0.010-2
ZIELLAND ZEBO423122149360.04-0.04-8
PIERSTEIN DANEMARK40035849230.350.110
GLENHAVEN CHOICE34-3754930.620.14-1
SMITHDEN JEDSON-53-1124910.510.04-3
BUTOISE BAHAMAS210616124869-0.10.137
PETHERTON ROX ITAK1890117748510.050.116
GILLETTE CANYON1853117348500.060.110
HONEYCREST ELEGANT-ET166016854846-0.13-0.087
BEAVER RAY GOLDMAX148478948420.190.144
ROCKYMOUNTAIN LOCKMASTER137717754834-0.15-0.217
GEN-I-BEQ SEQUENCE128551148340.290.164
SANDY-VALLEY BAUER-ET128016814834-0.12-0.188
NEU-WAY ALBERT-ET127960048490.240.25-4
COMESTAR LOMBARDYS127775748370.20.116
BRAEDALE GOLDRUSH112613154843-0.0105
KRULLCREST-H WOLFGANG-ET111914164841-0.04-0.066
ROSEWORTHY HAY MAKER-IMP-ET979109348290.06-0.063
GLEN-TOCTIN PIPPEN-ET909122848530.030.1-8
MAPEL WOOD ALTADESTINY89614464850-0.040.031
HUNTSDALE HAMELIN84697348350.110.03-2
VER-HAGES DURRELL-ET65139848410.320.25-4
LADYS-MANOR RIGOROUS-ET64514594828-0.04-0.170
FLY-HIGHER GARTER DREVIL-ET64528348150.360.064
NOR-BERT CONNECTION-ET52846448120.29-0.037
HENKESEEN IMPORT38331448160.340.053
KARONA PRAGUE2088948230.420.18-1
LADYS-MANOR WINCHESTER-ET6131348280-0.13-8
WEST PORT BUZZARD-46-47348-140.640.02-1
FLEURY MAGISTRAL-5462148210.250-10
CRACKHOLM COMESTAR MAYOR-187103648170.09-0.15-2
CHASIN-RAINBOWS JADON-ET185214274751-0.040.0411
SMITHDEN AARON175984947370.140.0711
APPLEVUE SHOTBLOCK1561107347450.070.087
RALMA FILMSTAR154116904739-0.15-0.155
SONNEK AMBITIOUS-ET133299947500.090.154
GEPAQUETTE MESQUIN129219314758-0.22-0.053
NOR-BERT CAVENDISH-ET123715674751-0.0905
HICKORYMEA-I OKA P1192-1547190.460.1810
K&C-VIEW ROMANO-ET11518147160.430.116
CRACKHOLM DESERT112340847380.310.230
CLAYNOOK TONE105792647330.120.019
KEYBOARD-ET969110747310.06-0.055
BILSROW-I OUTAOUAIS94530247230.350.123
GILLETTE WALTER9387554770.19-0.169
BRAEDALE JAFAR89816304748-0.11-0.040
JOL-LEE-I DIVINE88416147370.390.284
ATHLONE ANTIC720-2204730.530.14
LARCREST CAPTURE-ET60516844744-0.12-0.09-3
DELEPINETTE B SPORT514108947260.06-0.081
CREEK DICKSON-ET34941147260.310.11-4
CHERRY CREST COROBORATE292113147330.06-0.04-6
TIR-AN MANAGER JOYSTICK173-5464760.660.21-3
FREUREHAVEN LANCET135-104780.450.08-1
BRAEDALE WINTERY1316574760.22-0.143
MILEY GIANT-ET-251-2434760.540.13-5
REGEL BACHELOR170986746370.150.089
POLY-KOW ALLTOP-ET165018154649-0.19-0.097
ALLYNDALE-I ATTIC1354-19946170.520.2113
GILLETTE LEWISTON131917754646-0.18-0.1110
COMESTAR EL TOREADOR126120344640-0.26-0.2310
STANTONS SCHOLASTIC123318144662-0.170.011
SAVAGE-LEIGH GOLDLASER-ET12001144660.410.038
COMESTAR EXPORT119718546170.370.12
JOCKO BESN117017844664-0.180.05-1
MS POSIBILITY PRODUCER-ET110918454643-0.19-0.153
SILDAHL GOLD MEMBER-ET102385246170.15-0.096
LADYS-MANOR AM TANGLE-ET100612854637-0.02-0.04-3
SPRINGWAY SIMON-ET99146246260.270.084
WILLSONA SILAS98676946330.170.07-1
ALTA NINE2FIVE976-7094690.720.35
PINE-TREE KJ SHOLLIE-ET96915254641-0.09-0.093
KERNDT GLUE-ET95664346280.20.07-1
SYNERGY INGAMAR91454846240.240.064