March 2013

NameLPIMilkFatProt%F%PConf
HEAVENLY GOLDEN DREAMS ET2542-40130-20.460.1120
APPLES ABSOLUTE-RED-ET2169-141521-40.810.4519
RIDGEFIELD DELETE ET24789133015-0.05-0.1418
PARADISE-R SABATHIA-ET2507121864330.17-0.0517
ZANDENBURG YOKO SAM YURY TV TL238698844200.08-0.1117
TOC-FARM GOLDSUN ET2314-257-150.090.1517
WABASH-WAY EXPLODE-ET295120184355-0.31-0.0916
TOC-FARM DUPLEX GLAUCO245924620280.10.2116
REGANCREST S BRAXTON-ET209418372230-0.43-0.2616
BERTAIOLA MINCIO ET2927125574450.260.0515
FUSTEAD GOLDWYN GUTHRIE-ET286193662400.270.1115
GOLDDAY281878234500.040.2415
LARS-ACRES FELICES FAVRE-ET263513393242-0.18015
MR ROCKTON MLND MOREY-ET256981840320.090.0615
SIEMERS TOYS HERO 9701-ET252220160120.520.0615
GO-FARM PITBULL251561141230.170.0415
LARCREST CONCRETE-ET24923154110.540.1115
TOC-FARM GOLDFISH ET2424-699100.120.1315
ZANI BOLTON MASCALESE ET319223798284-0.070.0714
COYNE-FARMS DORCY-ET299319225557-0.17-0.0514
DE-SU FORK-ET2812163874540.120.0114
VILLA CURTA NEESKENS259863573160.48-0.0314
BOMAZ SHTL KAMPMAN 691-ET258394541320.050.0214
DE-SU HOOLIGAN-ET258221342240.350.1714
CASCINA GIOBBI ZELGADIS245146517150014
DUNNS-PRIDE CRIMSON-ET243013803236-0.2-0.0814
COMESTAR LOTHARIO23977572529-0.040.0414
MAPLE-DOWNS-I G W ATLANTIC2387897820-0.25-0.0814
REGANCREST MAC BRADELL-ET237011451518-0.26-0.1714
BRITE-SIDE SHOTT POTHOLE-ET237031918120.060.0314
GO-FARM WWS ZOLTEC ET23611987100.010.0314
CAR-J SPECTACULAR-ET229160558110.35-0.0814
OPSAL WILSTAR PS DENTON-ET227981431200-0.0514
GO-FARM WILMER ET224325236120.270.0414
TEXEL BEAUTY FARFAN TV TL2157-5851830.410.2214
TERRA-MCCREE GOLDWYN COPPER2127474-212-0.19-0.0414
DE-SU GULF-ET3018196984560.08-0.0613
COYNE-FARMS BOLTON DOM-ET2962172584550.18013
CAROL BOLTON SPOTLIGHT274729755264-0.54-0.2813
ZANI SHOTTLE NEAPOL-ET2734109354480.130.1113
WABASH-WAY ELITE-ET271811163644-0.060.0813
GO-FARM ARTES ET270214675149-0.040.0213
END-ROAD BOLTON BRANCH-ET267619725144-0.22-0.1713
PREMIER-KERNDT SAILING-ET2544160782540.210.0313
SIEMERS SHOTTLE HULK-ET252215574431-0.15-0.1813
BASSINGTHORPE BOSSMAN ET247262330260.060.0513
PDG DUPLEX JAMIROQUAI ET24699963737-0.010.0513
MD-MAPLE-DELL BOLT SERGE-ET245138025350.110.2313
PINEYVALE BAXTER GAGE-ET2447375180.510.0613
CURTISMILL MR SAM ET2444-14057150.640.1913
TOYSTORY UMEN ET240013472933-0.21-0.113
PRIMITIVO ET TV23858142327-0.070.0113
SAMSON-ET2362115843310-0.0613
GO-FARM ZENA ET2333188516-0.030.0913
ROYAL TOYSTORY BELMONTE ET228827618130.090.0413
GO-FARM KIROS ET2265582420-0.180.0113
BOMAZ SHTL KOLTON 692-ET2237-1063030.350.0613
MR VISION-GEN ALTACLINT-ET2172-22-1015-0.10.1613
POSAL DAMION KRONOS ET TL2060959-1028-0.45-0.0313
HIL-CRANE DUPLEX LANDON-ET1974381-922-0.230.113
GO-FARM DESERT ET1959564-2820-0.480.0113
CACHE-ACRES DUPLEX RYZON-ET1936540-1217-0.32013
HIL-CRANE DUPLEX LATHAM-ET1811173-278-0.340.0313
DE-SU OBSERVER-ET3276233691830.020.0712
DE-SU BILLINGS-ET299926897974-0.21-0.1212
DANILLO282360548480.250.2712
BRANDT-VIEW HEFTY-ET2781188081520.09-0.0712
FARNEAR-TBR ALTAAVALON-ET274280937310.070.0612
LOTTA-HILL SHOTTLE 41-ET270017655735-0.1-0.212
MOUNTFIELD ALTAEXACTER267113023943-0.090.0112
LARCREST CALCULATE-ET265855773240.510.0712
CLEAR-ECHO ALTARAMOB-ET265716152748-0.32-0.0412
RICECREST BURKE-ET260819214054-0.31-0.0712
GLENN-ANN PALERMO-ET260566854360.280.1512
SABBIONA SLEPP ET255423672240.630.1712
RONELEE TOYSTORY DOMAIN-ET249813031135-0.36-0.0712
MAGNOLIA GOLDWYN NEDVEO ET248055621380.010.212
R-E-W GAMEDAY2460128651400.03-0.0112
MATT-DARI AIRRAID DARMAX238116314829-0.13-0.2212
WHITTIER-FARMS SHOT ARES-ET2380907570.720.0512
LIVER ET237312782154-0.260.1212
FOUR-OF-A-KIND GOLD GONDOR23615052680.07-0.0912
REGANCREST B BRENDAL-ET236012704734-0.01-0.0612
DUNNS-PRIDE COPENHAGEN-ET23399321150.180.1112
EASTVIEW ERNIE-ET232654929210.090.0412
BOSSIDE HB BREAKAWAY-ET230938035260.210.1512
ALTA PONTIAC-ET23007191832-0.090.112
GREEN-CORNER MERCER-ET22949932723-0.11-0.0912
AZ ALTALENDU2248229424-0.040.1612
MRVISION-GEN GOLD CORY-ET2245444521-0.120.0612
GORA ROYAL DUPLEX FELICIEN ET2209456-133-0.180.1912
GRACELAND2209-39221-20.380.112
REGANCREST MAC BEDFORD-ET220014231129-0.41-0.1512
JIMTOWN NIKON2192-8965-20.420.2812
REGANCRESTDL S RYLAR-ET21607932230-0.080.0612
KING-LANE SVB PERFECTION-ET2156357-318-0.170.0712
CALORI-D JWL GARNET-ET2105460-2113-0.38-0.0112
GORA ROYAL BESTHOPE ET209085-1821-0.210.1812
GOLDLAND ET2070-80624-130.560.1412
ALTA DION206644-28-0.040.0712

December 2012

NameLPIMilkFatProt%F%PConf
TOC-FARM GOLDSUN ET1491-197380.120.1619
APPLES ABSOLUTE-RED-ET1195-9322980.680.4119
RIDGEFIELD DELETE ET15458673014-0.03-0.1518
REGANCREST S BRAXTON-ET69517581826-0.45-0.2918
ZANDENBURG YOKO SAM YURY TV TL1531104647230.08-0.117
CAR-J SPECTACULAR-ET138856857140.36-0.0517
BERTAIOLA MINCIO ET2649139777490.230.0416
WABASH-WAY EXPLODE-ET264221755561-0.24-0.0816
FUSTEAD GOLDWYN GUTHRIE-ET2494100367420.30.116
GOLDDAY243482732490.010.2216
LARS-ACRES FELICES FAVRE-ET197613603343-0.18-0.0116
LARCREST CONCRETE-ET171410455140.520.1216
TOC-FARM DUPLEX GLAUCO169640022300.070.1816
TOC-FARM GOLDFISH ET16782614140.140.1416
GO-FARM WWS ZOLTEC ET131611708-0.030.0416
ZANI BOLTON MASCALESE ET325224748888-0.050.0815
DE-SU FORK-ET2577195578610.05-0.0315
VILLA CURTA NEESKENS206785080220.47-0.0515
PDG DUPLEX JAMIROQUAI ET1924118546440.010.0615
SIEMERS TOYS HERO 9701-ET182420065140.590.0815
CASCINA GIOBBI ZELGADIS17035041718-0.020.0215
BOMAZ SHTL KOLTON 692-ET154224942140.330.0615
PRIMITIVO ET TV15318902628-0.08015
DUNNS-PRIDE CRIMSON-ET151213093137-0.18-0.0615
MAPLE-DOWNS-I G W ATLANTIC15008551419-0.18-0.0815
TEXEL BEAUTY FARFAN TV TL1252-34426120.40.2315
GO-FARM WILMER ET122131839140.270.0415
GO-FARM ZENA ET110380-414-0.070.1115
COYNE-FARMS DORCY-ET281020585660-0.21-0.0614
COYNE-FARMS BOLTON DOM-ET2797184088590.18014
GO-FARM ARTES ET227715705754-0.030.0414
WABASH-WAY ELITE-ET2271115447460.030.0914
PREMIER-KERNDT SAILING-ET2013178387580.19014
BOMAZ SHTL KAMPMAN 691-ET170384239270.07014
SIEMERS SHOTTLE HULK-ET168915974532-0.15-0.1814
CURTISMILL MR SAM PI-ET1677-2861190.630.214
BASSINGTHORPE BOSSMAN ET166272131290.040.0614
R-E-W GAMEDAY1635129552400.04-0.0214
MD-MAPLE-DELL BOLT SERGE-ET159425921340.110.2614
GO-FARM KIROS ET15698271526-0.16-0.0114
CASTELVERDE PLAYBOOK ET1537111358250.16-0.0914
WHITTIER-FARMS SHOT ARES-ET15151557380.680.0414
ALTA PONTIAC-ET13558512035-0.120.0814
GORA ROYAL DUPLEX FELICIEN ET1286610438-0.190.1814
BRITE-SIDE SHOTT POTHOLE-ET122233917140.040.0314
OPSAL WILSTAR PS DENTON-ET11878552920-0.02-0.0614
MR VISION-GEN ALTACLINT-ET113791-719-0.110.1614
GO-FARM DESERT ET747708-2226-0.480.0214
HIL-CRANE DUPLEX LANDON-ET657452-524-0.220.114
CACHE-ACRES DUPLEX RYZON-ET626517-1019-0.290.0214
HIL-CRANE DUPLEX LATHAM-ET316239-2510-0.360.0314
DE-SU GULF-ET2683202986600.09-0.0513
DANILLO243874450490.220.2413
BRANDT-VIEW HEFTY-ET2404217987630.05-0.0613
ZANI SHOTTLE NEAPOL-ET2233120058510.130.1213
FOXBERRY BAX MIZZOU-ET2163140086390.32-0.0513
CLEAR-ECHO ALTARAMOB-ET210817393151-0.33-0.0513
FARNEAR-TBR ALTAAVALON-ET208592137310.020.0113
REGEL ELEGANT BEAGLE-ET205814455141-0.03-0.0613
GLENN-ANN PALERMO-ET196372955390.270.1513
SABBIONA SLEPP ET195632375270.630.1813
MAGNOLIA GOLDWYN NEDVEO ET16626081940-0.030.2113
SILDAHL MY SPACE SHOTTLE163815911739-0.41-0.1113
TOYSTORY UMEN ET163814523536-0.2-0.113
PINEYVALE BAXTER GAGE-ET162432252110.40.0113
SAMSON-ET160313204836-0.01-0.0513
REGANCREST B BRENDAL-ET1596130153360.04-0.0613
OPSAL PONTIAC SCULPTOR-ET156517223140.170.0813
ZANI TOYST PLUTONE151010263431-0.04-0.0113
WHITTIER-FARMS REVAMP-ET150212193322-0.13-0.1613
DUNNS-PRIDE COPENHAGEN-ET140820526190.190.1313
LIVER ET138612312252-0.230.1213
BOSSIDE HB BREAKAWAY-ET134638938260.230.1513
GREEN-CORNER MERCER-ET133810273124-0.08-0.113
ROYAL TOYSTORY BELMONTE ET13335572017-0.01013
MATT-DARI AIRRAID DARMAX132215884428-0.15-0.2213
KLASSIC BIG TIME-ET1304-941-4-10.340.3113
MD-VALLEYVUE CHRISTIAN-ET130161826190.03-0.0113
LAR-LAN BAXTER ACE-ET129814841919-0.36-0.2713
REGANCREST MAC BEDFORD-ET129516451536-0.45-0.1613
FOUR-OF-A-KIND GOLD GONDOR1281474176-0.01-0.113
JIMTOWN NIKON1280-7291430.440.2813
AZ ALTALENDU1070200-225-0.090.1813
GRACELAND1067-32121-10.350.113
KING-LANE SVB PERFECTION-ET1049371021-0.130.0913
REGANCRESTDL S RYLAR-ET10238802734-0.060.0713
CAMPAGNOLA DUPLEX QUEST ET96988-215-0.060.1213
DOUB. TROUB. DUPLEX IONE TV TL92123-811-0.090.1113
POSAL DAMION KRONOS ET TL9021119-432-0.45-0.0413
GORA ROYAL BESTHOPE ET900128-1424-0.20.213
CALORI-D JWL GARNET-ET872452-2014-0.37013
GOLDLAND ET859-78224-110.560.1613
RALMA CONFIRM-ET851-298-1030.020.1313
MORNINGVIEW ASHBYS8441201290.080.0413
ALTA DION83032-29-0.030.0813
HOLBRIC BRAZO-ET709814215-0.28-0.1113
KELSTEIN DEGOR TV697-135410.090.0513
MR HEARTBEAT JM RJ MORRACCO598-24918-180.27-0.0913
HAPSTEIN DAMION LAMBEAU-ET39938-3410-0.360.0913
LOTTA-HILL SHOTTLE 41-ET237721066947-0.1-0.212
CALVARY LARRY BOY-ET215022496763-0.16-0.0912
SABBIONA GOLDFARM ET213612357290.540.2612
MS POSIBILITY PERFORMER-ET206661244310.220.1112
MOUNTFIELD ALTAEXACTER205614604345-0.11-0.0212
CON-RIVER ALTADIDO-ET2042136463430.11-0.0112
LA BAGOLINA BAXTER CONNECT-ET2027152061390.04-0.1112
STROUT BAXTER FABIO-ET1972108469490.260.1412
BIG APPLE RED-ET1824-87452200.910.5212
HAMMER-CREEK GOLD KOLTON-ET180311064028-0.02-0.0812
PALEOTTO GOLDWYN BULLGNEIS ET17768555160.540.1312
DUE PIOPPI RAM SAM DOGE ET171038873250.60.1212
FOXBERRY LOU MACDADDY-ET163682047200.16-0.0612
CLEAR-ECHO BAXTER RAMOL-ET162517602039-0.44-0.1712
PARADISE-R REQUEST16107292729-0.010.0612
RONELEE TOYSTORY DOMAIN-ET160711331932-0.23-0.0512
GOLD-N-OAKS P MARTY-ET158911892130-0.23-0.0812
BOSSIDE PANDINO-ET150121548120.40.0612
PALEOTTO GOLDWYN FRISK ET1450-22422140.320.2212
PLUSHANSKI FARSANO-ET142721474237-0.36-0.2812
NAVS ALTAFRANCO-ET141938226190.120.0712
GO-FARM SOFTWARE ET140759030250.080.0612
ENDLESS-VIEW LOU GUNTHER-ET139726929240.180.1712
DAIRYNO ROYAL PASCOLI ET135092540240.05-0.0612
EASTVIEW ERNIE-ET134060334240.110.0512
PENN-ENGLAND DELLA TOTAL-ET1322121153360.07-0.0312
VANZETTI SAM MARVEL ET131635464150.510.0412
WINDY-KNOLL-VIEW PAULSON-ET1304-292950.310.0612
WHITTIER-FARMS ALTAROMEO-ET129598842250.05-0.0612
LUNCREST ZENITH MISS-ET1285-17314110.210.1712
COPA BUCKY12827602124-0.08-0.0112
KAIMURAT12325031516-0.04-0.0112
EMMARK MAMMOTH121910703017-0.09-0.1612
STRAUSSDALE BOLTON VIXON-ET9749122723-0.08-0.0612
RAUSCHER PIRATE9531369-1025-0.59-0.1812
TOC-FARM SAMIRO TV TL839554-516-0.25-0.0212
MELARRY GOLDWYN FRESNO-ET838-3113-90.15-0.0912
WHITTIER-FARMS RIDLEY-ET8319701227-0.24-0.0412
REGANCREST MAC CAPTURE-ET791816157-0.15-0.212
ORBE-VIEW S STRM HVEZDA-ET767466423-0.140.0812
DEV-LIN MATT DARI DYNASTY722-2852-20.140.0812
PENN-ENGLAND DEANN 285A-ET7141314-630-0.54-0.1212
PALMCREST MONUMENT-ET6531110-1624-0.57-0.1112
GIESSEN STRUIK 245652-505440.240.2112
LOCKER-LANE RW BROGAN651349714-0.060.0312
STRAUSSDALE SHOTLE GUAGE-ET636118-6-10-0.1-0.1412
GILLETTE WARRIOR60217471029-0.52-0.2512
VELVET-VIEW-KJ SENSATION-ET53623896-0.01-0.0112
GREEN-CORNER MONSOON-ET52023930-0.05-0.0812
RUANN DURHAM LASSITER-750-255-64-60-10-0.59-0.0912
DE-SU CIMARRON-ET2971280310285-0.03-0.0511
DE-SU BILLINGS-ET260025487874-0.16-0.0811
DE-SU GAVIN-ET2523155991450.31-0.0411
CERVI ALLEMAR ET240495552390.160.0811
BOWERS-ET230720895976-0.190.0811
DE-SU BOWMAN-ET2299168990490.25-0.0511
SONNEK BOLTON ANARCHY-ET224228936174-0.44-0.1911
SPARKLING-ET2225117169400.230.0211
FARNEAR-TBR DATES DWIGHT-ET2212152163640.060.1511
FOXBERRY JS MCFLY-ET214761663380.390.1811
POWERHOUSE ET211981584330.530.0711
MORNINGVIEW LUCIFER-ET208479751420.210.1611
SABBIONA SPALLETTI ET2060119669420.240.0411
MARBRI FLYER196819026641-0.05-0.1911
TOLLENAARS TAYLOR-ET194214356140.510.111
REGANCREST BRIZEN-ET194122973773-0.46-0.0211
ALBUS GOLDWYN MET-ET191394555250.19-0.0611
RONELEE GOLD DIGGER-ET19026762131-0.040.0911
LINCOLN-HILL SHOT LASER-ET1864120270290.24-0.111
BOMAZ HOSSA-ET1858184879390.09-0.1911
COOK-FARM BAXTER FLICK-ET181182066290.360.0211
NETHANVALE MEL180088470360.360.0811
MAGLIANA SAM LAPO CEDRO1779122353420.070.0311
LARCREST COLOSSAL172156049300.290.1211
WINDSOR-MANOR JETTA171856171220.510.0411
BARTELS MASION TV TL165131742210.30.1111
WINDY-KNOLL-VIEW PHOENIX-ET163717726240.20.1811
LAKE-EFFECT SHO CONTACT-ET161715493845-0.2-0.0411
ALFRAG BAXTER GILMORE ET160866259170.34-0.0211
LATUCH ALTAPRESS1563157767360.08-0.1311
ECHOWOOD APEX-ET152851349350.290.1811
PEPST MAC HERON-ET151637719170.050.0511
DEBAUGH MARITIME-ET150511383630-0.07-0.0611
JAUQUET-LANG SURPRISE1482-4555340.740.1911
R-Z BAXTER CHICKORY-ET145994748340.110.0311
CAMPAGNOLA DUPLEX QUARK ET14499472737-0.080.0711
FARNEAR FRANCHISE FAIR-ET144998441360.040.0411
CAMPOGALLO BURNICH144281534330.030.0811
JENESIS-B TOYSTORY KYLE-ET1424-23744140.550.2111
LIRR MARIE GOLDEN-ET14079882734-0.10.0211
GLENELLEN GW ROADTRIP13775031521-0.040.0511
PINE-TREE SPEARMINT-ET136663436120.12-0.0811
KINGS-RANSOM P RICHMAN-ET136413863423-0.18-0.2111
ALTA ICECUBE135517812141-0.44-0.1511
MEL-CREST ROBIN-ET13518902715-0.06-0.1411
CORDES-MAID BUCKWHEAT-ET13455892035-0.020.1711
GO-FARM REJULT ET134066942270.170.0611
REGANCREST-BH ALTADURAN-ET130114054923-0.04-0.2111
BERSAGLIO MR RAM ET TV TL TM129213012239-0.26-0.0211
ROORDA MERIDIAN-ET125217781047-0.54-0.0911
SIBERT AIRRAID SHOOTOUT-ET122115532435-0.33-0.1511
SABBIONA TEMODAL ET1221548330-0.180.1211
WOODMARSH ZORO ET1219-25450140.610.2211
ZIEMS-EF EDITION12094374940.33-0.0911
NAVS SHTL FULTON-ET1186109449240.07-0.111
TOC-FARM FREESPIRIT ET TV TL116620739130.330.0711
SCIENTIFIC DESTIN DOMAIN-ET114636-221-0.030.211
DOORCO SHOTTLE JAZZ1144107443280.03-0.0611
WARGO-N-JD DERLETH-ET11437421231-0.160.0811
REGANCREST-BH ALTADLMORE-ET11429032630-0.08011
PENN-ENGLAND BARITONE-ET113339318190.030.0611
SABBIONA ROYAL FEARLESS ET111752926130.07-0.0411
KINGS-RANSOM MR SAM RUDY-ET106337822130.080.0111
BOTTI SHOTTLE NYC ET1052-15018120.250.1711
SKY-REACH BCKEYE BRAEDEN-ET104613053128-0.18-0.1311
EASTVIEW GARRET-ET103110621531-0.25-0.0311
MEL-CREST RAWSON-ETS1013863-1512-0.47-0.1511
CRESCENTMEAD-A ALEX-ET98833836140.240.0311
SIEMERS SHOTTLE HOWE-ET9701442643-0.47-0.0311
KWIN9551452-534-0.59-0.1211
VALBE NEVADA945250-721-0.160.1311
STILL TV933-77046-120.80.1511
GO-FARM TUTANKAMON ET91113313023-0.19-0.1911
RIOZZO POLARIS90334514150.010.0411
FARNEAR-TR GOLD SOX-ET883-47211-30.30.1311
LADYS-MANOR DUPLEX MAYER-ET88011551934-0.24-0.0311
DOMAIN ET874-7232810.580.2511
GEA GOLDWIN KELDAR ET TV TL8049814-60.11-0.0911
REGANCREST LAVA-ET784487210.050.211
ALPAG IRON TEMPTING777-66040-130.690.0811
POSAL DAMION OLIMPIC TL7221196219-0.42-0.1911
GOLD-N-OAKS REAL-STEAL-ET708-183540.130.111
OSBORNDALE JOSHUA-ET68923688-0.010.0111
CORRINGHAM BALI634934-724-0.43-0.0611
LUGANO TL TV6083481340-0.0711
KOEPON STARFIRE573-829-2290.10.3711
DUNWORKEN ALTADECANSO-ET517-51018-80.390.111
TOM TEATRO365-741-200.280.2511
SCIENTIFIC DEMO-ET337-599-16120.070.3211
RALMA COUPON-ET330339-1414-0.270.0311
STAR-BAR LARSON-ET235-8911-80.14-0.0511
BARRICAN EREWON ET2311104-343-0.73-0.3111
LADYS-MANOR DAMI RYDER-ET88157-2710-0.340.0511
MR CRESCENTMEAD ARROW-ET-38-678-34-10-0.090.1211
OLSZEWSKI COLLATERAL-ET-104-121-40-12-0.36-0.0811
M.E.DAL BREACH ET-136160-16-24-0.22-0.2911
FLEVO GENETICS SNOWMAN2977312310395-0.13-0.0410
VA-EARLY-DAWN SUDAN CRI-ET2884170397680.310.1210
REGANCREST ALTAIOTA-ET2660145382630.270.1510
GUARINI-ET2597131857720.080.2810
JENNITON BOLTON RAY-ET255126348879-0.1-0.0410
PIROLO GOLDW WYMAN-ET246934770530.580.4210
MEL-CREST ALTARAZOR2339118488380.42010
DE-SU ALTAGATOR-ET2324198885610.09-0.0310
FLY-HIGHER MICHELOB-ET2312184697530.26-0.0610
LARS-ACRES FELICES FEAST-ET225525777265-0.24-0.1610
SYNERGY ALTAJENKINS2212119872370.26-0.0210
DENMIRE MOLTON2164137170510.180.0710
HENDEL MEDFORD-ET207823773674-0.5-0.0110
OUR-FAVORITE JETTASON-ET2071156976570.150.0710
IDLE-NEER CZAR-ET204416245455-0.070.0210
JENESIS-B BOLTON KIRK-ET204117355557-0.090.0210
MR REGELCREEK SHOT AL-ET202152654360.350.1910
BOSSIDE PS PRESTON-ET196018905553-0.16-0.0810
LARS-ACRES SHOT TRIGGER-ET19609453341-0.030.110
MATT-DARI ELEGANT DION-ET193925065758-0.35-0.2110
DE-SU MOTIF-ET1936160971420.1-0.0910
CORDES-MAID STONEWALL-ET192455237380.150.2110
HUNSBERGER MEL-ET186023666764-0.2-0.1110
JENNITON BOLTON ROSS-ET184623136757-0.19-0.1610
BENGEE1834136988380.36-0.0510
LUNCREST MILLARD183446868290.50.1410
MISSION-BELL GOLD DIENER-ET1832107252360.120.0210
PINE-TREE ALTAGLENCOE-ET1818107242460.010.1110
CLEAR-ECHO ALTATRIANGLE-ET180324666364-0.28-0.1510
LOCKER-LANE BASIL-ET179618514852-0.2-0.0710
MORNINGVIEW APPRENTICE-ET179054441390.20.2110
COURT ISY175882455450.250.1810
WABASH-WAY FORT ESKGROW-ET174435016500.020.3810
AQUILA SHOTTLE CRIVAL174381847200.16-0.0710
JIMKA ALTABAXTER ROYCE-ET1730129753320.04-0.0910
ALL.MARGHERITA COITUS172813984447-0.080.0210
GOLDIE-I MATCHBOX172519274258-0.28-0.0410
MR INDIANHEAD ARISTOCRAT-ET171579561490.30.2310
MR REGANCREST L ARLONZO-ET165718382170-0.450.1110
MS M-P SHOTTLE LEWIS-ET164782253340.220.0810
LUTZ-BROOKVIEW BLACKGOLD-ET164363233290.090.0810
FARNEAR B ZARY ZILLION-ET163016594247-0.2-0.0710
DIAMOND-OAK S TROUBLE-ET1630153657390-0.0910
PROBSTLAND ERNESTO159650422410.030.2510
ALTA AGILE158613193648-0.130.0510
TOMLU DIABLO158614033044-0.22-0.0110
SANDY-VALLEY COLBRICK157114843246-0.23-0.0210
ENSENADA TITANIC KERMIT-ET153715713757-0.210.0710
WALHOWDON DUPLEX NIKOLUS15253751235-0.020.2310
REGANCREST MAC BRIAN-ET15123937130.360.1210
RONELEE SS DURABLE1508105958210.18-0.1310
CREST-VIEW-ACRES SKYLER-ET148420275060-0.24-0.0510
ALFRAG TOYSTORY ALESY ET147969536380.10.1610
CRISTOFOLI M. ADIMAR ET TV TL147621119230.120.1610
VISION-GEN MARION MARTY-ET147220253951-0.35-0.1210
PINE-TREE ALTADAVANTE-ET146010701540-0.250.0510
SHEMA MAC CHRYSLER-ET145812253326-0.12-0.1310
CONHA ISY14069213245-0.020.1510
FLY-HIGHER ALTACONSORT-ET138646737350.190.210
CLEAR-ECHO ASTEAD REGORD-ET13784835260.33-0.0910
SANDY-VALLEY BAYSTREET-ET136619584938-0.23-0.2410
MISSION-BELL GOLD DIXON-ET136159522150-0.0410
FARNEAR-TBR PATRIOT-ET13608742320-0.1-0.0810
BALMORAL AMBITION135845433260.150.1110
GO-FARM ZATTER ET134612591829-0.29-0.1210
LIRR SOMERSET-ET13457902835-0.010.0810
B-LONG PJ134242950280.350.1410
GO-FARM ROYAL PELLE ET TV TL133990253280.2-0.0110
MORENGHI FANCLUB ET TV TL132421031140.240.0710
WILLEM'S-HOEVE RUSH130713721930-0.32-0.1510
REGANCREST TS LARO-ET129115724639-0.12-0.1110
DARLAWN HICLASS-ET12901881240.05-0.0210
E-EVANS-A SHOTTLE APEX-ET12858741827-0.15-0.0110
LUCK-E GOLDWYN AUTOPILOT-ET128315013224-0.23-0.2310
GOLDEN-OAKS MR PERKY-RED-ET12742229390.010.3310
NORMANNA ELEGANT SUBPOP-ET125411212139-0.210.0310
CHIZZOLA GOLDWYN CANDIDO124125936140.260.0510
O-BEE ION124013761446-0.360.0210
REGANCREST-BH TS DELRAY-ET12178582820-0.05-0.0710
DOUBLE GOLDWING GECO TV TL120522616190.070.1310
WOODMARSH ASTERIX1201362-626-0.20.1510
BERRYHILL11858211626-0.15-0.0110
BOMAZ MAC WARD-ET1172-2281560.250.1410
MEL-CREST RANSFORD-ET11669021019-0.23-0.110
TOC-FARM FC GEORGE11553938-40.37-0.0510
MORNINGVIEW JAZZ-ET115321023545-0.41-0.210
KOEPON BAXMAN114898837170-0.1410
SMIDDIEHILL GRANITE PI11304816240.150.2310
POSAL GOLDWYN AIRONE ET TV11065041016-0.09-0.0110
PEPST LOU DICKERSON-ET10751245439-0.42-0.0110
LARCREST CHEERS-ET1073-2643670.470.1610
WELCOME PICASSO-ET107269-5-1-0.08-0.0310
BREMER SS MEDFORD-ET10702811840.09-0.0410
FLAVIO-ET10539111838-0.160.0810
WINDSOR-MANOR ZE SKYLAR-ET10486317590.51-0.110
HENKESEEN EMPHASIS-ET1042854-717-0.4-0.1110
L-V-R MR SAM DAVIS-ET103454451240.30.0710
ALTA MODJO1032379619-0.080.0810
VEAZLAND MAC MR MAGOO1032940106-0.25-0.2410
ALL.MULINO DUPLEX ALCINO1030548-1327-0.330.110
WELCOME ALTAGINSENG1023359-1339-0.270.2710
FOREST-LAWN PLATTE-P-RED-ET1020685536-0.210.1410
LARCREST CATCH-ET10178062014-0.1-0.1210
MAGNOLIA ROYAL BEYAZ ET10162042880.210.0110
GELLO ET992-39225-40.410.0910
ERNEST-ANTHONY ADONIS-ET990-306380.150.1910
GENOS KODEX ET9785561323-0.090.0510
WILSTAR BELLO-ET97718191839-0.48-0.1810
LE-O-LA RAFI-ET942476514-0.12-0.0210
SAENE TRAVOLTA TV TL94011423535-0.09-0.0210
EASTVIEW THOMAS92555236190.16010
GO-FARM JAIRO ET925656185-0.06-0.1510
FOUR-OF-A-KIND STL SAINT-ET89817553633-0.29-0.2210
STRAUSSDALE GOLD LENNOX896-189850.150.1210
ALH HOT SHOT AIMONT TV TL867358319-0.10.0910
REGANCREST MAC BOSSMAN-ET86510932120-0.19-0.1410
HARDWOOD ALTABANBURY-ET8627351226-0.160.0210
CIOLIFARM LOU ROB ET7829692122-0.16-0.0910
BOUW DUN BAYS744-412-2313-0.070.2710
A-L-H MR DALFINO-ET7421096-2131-0.6-0.0410
BLUE-HAVEN-LTD OTS BRYCE-ET73811415-100.12-0.1410
MR PENCE-ET721530-90.31-0.0910
R.G. WINSTON EMILIANO TM7119742423-0.13-0.0810
GIESSEN MONSTER MOSES TV685-115118-200.670.1910
RALMA BAXTER SHADE-ET6775671215-0.09-0.0210
HEN-LO LAKOTA667870017-0.32-0.110
BREMER MR SAMS MOSES-ET651-55035-190.59-0.0110
LISMORE PONTIAC GUNNER-ET568941-253-0.6-0.2710
ELEFANTI MR SAM CHER545-32336-170.5-0.0610
REGANCREST ELTON DURHAM-ET521105-3119-0.350.1610
PEACHEY TUNDEL-RED391-1081-14-110.290.2610
RALMA SEPT STORM CARTER-ET3671114-4-0.01-0.0810
HENDEL-VATLAND EMILIO-ET3391197-3112-0.74-0.2710
COOK-FARM FAIL-SAFE-ET329366-8-4-0.23-0.1610
GOLD-N-OAKS S SCOTT-ET293-3202-70.140.0310
P. LIVELLO MILLBRED TELLO ET271212-126-0.2010
MR ADVENT HAVEN-ET237-850-23-120.10.1610
SIR INDIANHEAD REBEL-RED-ET230-57912-130.360.0610
OCEAN-VIEW DAMION STERN159-624-27-13-0.040.0810
WARGO-N-JD DESTINED-ET49-204-21-5-0.140.0110
SAWARD-101181-3916-0.8-0.210
VANZETTI GOLDWYN OLU' ET-66-642-18-150.060.0610
BARUF RUSTLER REDWINE R ET-345-2131-16-560.730.1510
MR KELLOGG-ET-400-169-221-0.170.0610
SHADYBANK SHOTTLE SANTANA29151905107760.330.149
MORNINGVIEW ALTALEON-ET265230549469-0.18-0.269
O-MAN END-STORY2651173880710.140.149
DE-SU WATSON2433112282590.390.229
MORNINGVIEW ALTATOYOTA238619525472-0.170.099
SPRINGWAY BLVR CHASE-ET231820207266-0.040.019
WA-DEL SUREFIRE-ET226415432863-0.290.139
DREAM-PRAIRIE BG BRUNO-ET2257160163620.030.19
END-ROAD BEACON-ET222217546056-0.0609
CO-OP TSTORY FLAWLESS-ET2086139781490.270.049
WABASH-WAY LOU EXPONENT201920946161-0.17-0.069
NEW-STAR JAGGER200019526558-0.08-0.059