December 2013

NameLPIMilkFatProt%F%PConf
LONG-LANGS OMAN OMAN-ET3461180895940.260.2812
VIORIS SLEEMAN193924807189-0.170.066
KELSTEIN OLIVER154926567985-0.16-0.031
ENSENADA TABOO PLANET-ET262526019283-0.01-0.029
MORNINGVIEW-MT-I LAKEVIEW151625916783-0.26-0.031
JEWELED-ACRES SHARKY-ET179021847881-0.030.08-3
O-BEE MANFRED JUSTICE-ET2392151582780.240.25-2
CROCKETT-ACRES EIGHT-ET2297136673780.210.280
MY-JOHN ROB-ET130020053578-0.340.092
FREUREHAVEN NIAGARA2665222693770.110.038
BO-IRISH ALTON-ET191522227177-0.090.031
GOLDEN-OAKS ALTAJAXON-ET137615795577-0.020.21-4
OCONNORS JAY2510143567760.130.2411
B-HIDDENHILLS MAR MARMAX-ET130325574572-0.43-0.1-1
RICECREST EMMETT-ET134115244171-0.130.180
HORSTYLE MAXWELL-ET123820113871-0.310.035
MAINSTREAM MANIFOLD2234172083700.180.122
MACO FRED1934184978700.110.071
DE-SU GILLESPY-ET275425577469-0.18-0.1214
CROCKETT-ACRES OTTO-ET2282126175690.270.232
BUTOISE BAHAMAS210616124869-0.10.137
ETAZON ADDISON19122641568-0.61-0.06-5
UFM-DUBS ALTAESQUIRE-ET26451100115670.690.264
DUDOC MR BURNS181812693166-0.130.218
RICECREST MURPHY-ET150620606065-0.14-0.01-1
PASEN MANGO-ET11879812965-0.060.28-3
VEAZLAND MARION-ET99329265865-0.42-0.250
STANTONS MARSHALL705109846650.070.26-6
KARONA FANTASY202119275564-0.120.016
JOCKO BESN117017844664-0.180.05-1
COMESTAR LUTICA83313132664-0.20.17-2
STANTONS SUDIAL160990852630.180.292
GAVOR8631794563-0.540.043
STANTONS SCHOLASTIC123318144662-0.170.011
STANTONS SILENT79625313462-0.5-0.17-3
SUNNYLODGE SHARK1689107657610.170.237
LESPERRON MACLEOD155115455261-0.040.084
WALLACEVIEW ALADDIN1435138566610.150.134
GG ADDISON SATIRE124116556061-0.010.061
ARDROSS STERLING1812113473600.30.198
DESLACS MCQUEEN171815495660-0.010.074
REGANCREST LONGTIME156522442860-0.47-0.1211
CO-OP LONDON COSMO-ET146720611160-0.56-0.070
SANDY-VALLEY FIREBACK-ET146614553060-0.210.1112
MCCLOE-POND TRENT1077123281600.330.18-9
LATUCH PORTER-ET105212613860-0.080.161
DE CROB DYNASTY637101857590.190.22-8
SANDY-VALLEY BOLTON-ET216720497358-0.02-0.0710
WILLSONA SURE THING1704131352580.030.131
GEPAQUETTE MESQUIN129219314758-0.22-0.053
NEU-WAY ADMAN-ET45317591358-0.450-4
MORNINGVIEW HASKEL1784172677570.130.015
GEN-I-BEQ LAVAL166320485857-0.14-0.087
BONTEMPS-I ASHTON145123554957-0.33-0.179
RICECREST LANTZ-ET19115652257-0.320.06-7
DIAMOND-OAK FROSTY-ET1925149968560.120.061
APPLOUIS JET STREAM-ET159916365256-0.070.022
DARITA MIDNIGHT-ET157316443856-0.20.012
LE-O-LA EMERSON CLASSIC-TW151520062256-0.46-0.085
GLEN-TOCTIN LASHBAX-ET151220163256-0.38-0.085
STANTONS BUNDY149195568560.30.221
END-ROAD PVF BOLIVER-ET142413885056-0.010.092
WALHOWDON MARSHALL HARRY-ET134416442956-0.280.025
EMERALD-ACR-VR CHASER-ET101919603356-0.34-0.07-7
KICK-IT-UP JAVELIN-ET8217782756-0.010.27-6
DEMARC RANCH186015344555-0.10.045
BDGGENETICS ENCINO-ET1698144056550.040.072
DRIFTY-HOLLOW MASTODON138523974455-0.39-0.23
ALVES131315853755-0.190.02-1
VALLEY-DRIVE ZESTY-ET126912813655-0.090.112
STANTONS SVEN112313534555-0.030.090
MAGOR ESSENCE-ET68515795255-0.050.02-5
HENKESEEN ATTENTION20514552655-0.250.07-4
GEN-I-BEQ BRAWLER2511122464540.170.1112
PREMIER-G BLACKSMITH-ET158519675454-0.15-0.096
CRACKHOLM FOCUS1563112742540.010.144
FAR-O-LA DEVOTED-ET1418121155540.10.123
POTH-ACRES GIBBY-ET136215674954-0.080.026
HA-HO CUBBY MANFRED-ET127518165054-0.16-0.04-7
MARYLINE OGAR-ET8661661-854-0.610-1
COGENT COURIER1041395354-0.440.06-7
STANTONS ALTARIC-RED182974069530.40.256
CASTEL124520474453-0.27-0.133
VYECROFT LUONGO118493549530.150.27
BRYHILL LOONATIC97194538530.040.18-3
GLEN-TOCTIN PIPPEN-ET909122848530.030.1-8
BROWNKING BRADEN-ET69515513453-0.190.02-4
CREEK BITES-ET18814431953-0.30.05-7
KAMPS-HOLLOW CONVCD RSVP-ET1681138388520.340.062
JOBERT1637115052520.090.126
CANYON-BREEZE ALLEGRO-ET1361121474520.280.11-2
LANCELOT131273145520.170.25-1
CLAYNOOK KELSO123514743952-0.120.034
BADGER ONESHOT-ET121216802552-0.32-0.021
WELCOME GARTER-ET96219905152-0.19-0.121
MY-JOHN DENBY-ET85020794552-0.27-0.14-3
RICECREST BRETT-ET44293940520.060.2-10
DELABERGE LOGAN37916173452-0.23-0.02-3
TEMPLEDALE LEEMAN37199540520.040.16-3
PETHERTON ROX ITAK1890117748510.050.116
CHASIN-RAINBOWS JADON-ET185214274751-0.040.0411
VELTHUIS S V B SAMPSON160613914351-0.070.042
SANDY-VALLEY BAILEY-ET129918215851-0.07-0.086
NOR-BERT CAVENDISH-ET123715674751-0.0905
B-CREST OMAN STOMPIN-ET107914841451-0.370.026
STANTONS SNOWDON856105646510.070.13-1
HENKESEEN HAMMER-ET639872-251-0.310.24
STANTONS SENARIO40715374651-0.10.01-1
GEN-I-BEQ TOPSIDE2472133181500.30.0513
COMESTAR LAUTREC2066134776500.240.0510
PINE-TREE MARTHA SHAMPOO-ET1902102777500.360.143
GENO MARITIME1867174567500.04-0.068
GILLETTE CANYON1853117348500.060.110
MORNINGVIEW ERAGON-ET1754152554500-0.016
PARADISE-D GILMORE-ET162617425050-0.12-0.067
LADYS-MANOR FALCONRY-ET1575110980500.360.113
SONNEK AMBITIOUS-ET133299947500.090.154
STANTONS ENTER121220672050-0.5-0.153
STANTONS STEWARD106916645750-0.02-0.040
SCHULTZ BIRMAN-ET1058186582500.12-0.09-4
MAPEL WOOD ALTADESTINY89614464850-0.040.031
SILDAHL BW DUTCH BOY-ET70014502150-0.30.02-3
STANTONS SCANDAL65713093350-0.140.06-3
UFM-DUBS OLEGANT-ET221314644449-0.090.019
WA-DEL HAYDEN-ET2058149369490.130.017
CHARITY ALTAGRATIS-ET175477559490.290.219
POLY-KOW ALLTOP-ET165018154649-0.19-0.097
CHARPENTIER MANITOU151810143649-0.020.147
GREENLANE SLOAN133617113949-0.21-0.060
O-BEE JURYMAN-ET129516796149-0.01-0.053
NEU-WAY ALBERT-ET127960048490.240.25-4
LANGS-TWIN-B MERCY-ET79498137490.010.153
PFAFFS SOCCER-ET-8517044549-0.16-0.07-5
DEWGOOD BENEFIT200180841480.120.198
SANDY-VALLEY TIMING-ET1326830848-0.20.188
REGAN-ALH DUNSTEN-ET131975732480.030.22
C.M.E. MR SAM TEDDY128054465480.440.275
STANTONS SIDNEY9578831148-0.190.176
SAMBUKA9501684348-0.53-0.068
BRAEDALE JAFAR89816304748-0.11-0.040
SANDY-VALLEY TALEX-ET74510623248-0.060.111
SANDY-VALLEY DOUGY-TW3101070148-0.370.12-8
LA PRESENTATION MAXENCE-1101099-148-0.370.1-5
WESSELCREST AIRBORNE-ET193915843147-0.23-0.049
GINARY BRAD179017574447-0.18-0.098
DIAMOND-OAK BARTON-ET1621142059470.070.011
LADYS-MANOR GORGE-ET1522102645470.080.117
GILLETTE WILDTHING151414833347-0.19-0.029
GILLETTE WILLROCK151414833347-0.19-0.029
MORSAN OMANNY144479731470.020.182
DELABERGE LAURAK125411342347-0.190.085
LANGS-TWIN-B STANLEY-ET107614922147-0.3-0.0211
BRAEDALE WILDTHING107612423547-0.080.051
CANYON-BREEZE HRL ARTIC-ET85614271247-0.370.014
BO-IRISH CHIVE-ET84216892047-0.38-0.071
LEXVOLD MASTERMIND-ET7501134-547-0.430.093
COMESTAR LAUGAN6301241-147-0.410.05-3
PEN-COL DECISION-ET28112394047-0.060.06-14
STANTONS STARHUNTER18910863847-0.020.1-8
MOON-LINE CRANKY-ET1812775101460.690.182
HONEYCREST ELEGANT-ET166016854846-0.13-0.087
GLEN-TOCTIN AIR LANDING-ET1572121866460.20.066
GENERVATIONS BALANCE1496167165460.05-0.078
COMESTAR LAUTHIERY138515554346-0.11-0.058
BARNKAMPER ALTABENNIE136714043746-0.1408
GILLETTE LEWISTON131917754646-0.18-0.1110
KERRY-K-MR ROBOT-ET1096107452460.120.092
FORTALE LOMAX108711183246-0.080.083
ALTA WAND97814452346-0.27-0.015
WEST PORT MOBY RED816140452460.010-1
HARTFORD MYRON-ET79815642646-0.27-0.05-1
MR ELITE-ET51521232346-0.5-0.21
WAUREGAN-I MAESTRO45113984946-0.010-2
BENNER JEREMIAD221167462460.01-0.07-4
GIGANTIC ET12463826460.030.22-10
FUSTEAD VITAL SIGN-ET-391584146-0.51-0.06-7
LA PRESENTATION SAROIS-24214031946-0.30-10
HENKESEEN BRIGHT-ET-4337271546-0.110.19-14
LYLEHAVEN GODFATHER-ET-6741486-1646-0.64-0.03-8
JOLICAP CARRERA17761266454500.0410
MAPEL WOOD LAIRD169917205145-0.13-0.14
ALTAPPEL GLENDOR1657197471450.01-0.164
APPLEVUE SHOTBLOCK1561107347450.070.087
KICK-IT-UP ACTIVIST-ET151497678450.390.11-3
ERBCREST BOLTON MONTY1492142267450.15-0.024
FAVREAUTIERE GAILURON14489683145-0.040.125
HAMMINGVIEW STINGRAY1289147055450.01-0.038
STRAUSSDALE SUNDANCE-ET123613883945-0.11-0.016
STANTONS BRAKE1187132149450.010.022
OVERSIDE ASHTON111145620450.020.265
ROCKYMOUNTAIN MONOGRAM98111043545-0.040.074
SUMMERSHADE ICECOLD80317733945-0.23-0.12-1
CHASIN-RAINBOWS AUDITOR-ET73014003445-0.16-0.01-1
GILLETTE CARNEGIE14017212645-0.33-0.10
RICECREST MARSHALL-ET-1110521345-0.240.09-10
VINTAGE ENDZONE-242904-245-0.310.13-5
GEN-I-BEQ ALTABUZZER2148142175440.22-0.028
GILLETTE WATCH OUT1936128792440.410.025
DUDOC RADIUS191815574244-0.14-0.066
DELABERGE DESPATIE179015823744-0.17-0.0611
COLDSPRINGS KENYON 9118-ET1772133365440.1506
GILLETTE WALLACE143419714344-0.26-0.188
GILLETTE WHITEFACE143419714344-0.26-0.188
HARTLINE TREY-ET142815143044-0.24-0.066
MR ELLISON138416073744-0.19-0.076
VYECROFT VITTORIO136199251440.140.15
DIAMOND-OAK T S RESTLESS-ET120911882844-0.150.032
J-K-R BW-MARSHLL BILLION-ET11349941044-0.240.111
GEPAQUETTE REMBRANT111715701044-0.43-0.074
SANDY-VALLEY ALEJANDRO-ET96514232844-0.23-0.026
VIEUXSAULE MALICIEUX9639961644-0.190.16
OKADALE ACCORD912117657440.120.04-4
GENETI-CO APOLLO-ET75712834444-0.030.020
LACLAR BWM LABRAVO-ET72611121144-0.270.070
STANTONS BUBBA69817155944-0.04-0.11-3
MICHERET JET SET64824620440.10.320
LARCREST CAPTURE-ET60516844744-0.12-0.09-3
LADYS-MANOR AGRESSIVE-ET37317804444-0.18-0.121
JMJ SHOHOT3201099-1244-0.490.07-4
MR MOOVER-ET157813444-0.230.15-5
MR MARVELOUS-ET1732107051430.10.0710
VIDIA MISSILE157757653430.30.218
WALLACEVIEW PATTON1443179466430.01-0.144
BOSDALE PROMO143015184043-0.14-0.0610
MR BTR BOURNE-ET14184941543-0.030.246
MISTY SPRINGS BURMLEY137372641430.140.175
SANDY-VALLEY BLISS-ET129618282343-0.39-0.148
BENNER JUDO1267194483430.12-0.184
SMITHDEN ACCENT118498144430.080.096
BRAEDALE GOLDRUSH112613154843-0.0105
B-Y-U-I ELEVATOR111614761843-0.32-0.057
MS POSIBILITY PRODUCER-ET110918454643-0.19-0.153
VYECROFT OAK CREEK103515803243-0.22-0.079
STANTONS STRATEGY101144366430.490.25-2
MORNINGVIEW JIMMY93015542843-0.27-0.062
ALL-RIEHL PATTIN-ET911111443430.020.06-5
SMITHDEN ACADIAN89613392943-0.17-0.011
COMESTAR LITTLE ROCK8681390643-0.42-0.032
JNP-ATH-MOR MOSAIC-ET77419454243-0.27-0.181
JZM MAINSPRING-ET733100655430.170.080
PARKER STONECUTTER-ET254942-743-0.380.10
DONNANDALE LEVI-32514701743-0.35-0.05-13
SMITHDEN ADMIRAL1912102476420.360.087
MAR-BIL BOLTON GUNFIRE-ET158816995342-0.09-0.127
BEAVER RAY GOLDMAX148478948420.190.144
CLOVERHILLFM LOFTY145914383942-0.14-0.059
STERNDALE LIQUEUR ET142413924542-0.06-0.0310
COMESTAR LILLTRUST141251321420.030.236
CLEROLI ALTALATEX1392160471420.12-0.090
SHADYCREST-H MEGATON-ET137281640420.10.144
COMESTAR LEXACT136391435420.020.113
PABST134264332420.090.181
ARCADIA PHASE ONE1329114658420.140.033
RIETBEN TIDE12728472442-0.060.125
SANDY-VALLEY TOYOTA-ET124515064042-0.15-0.060
LEHOUX FESTIVAL122619342742-0.41-0.197
CROCKETT-ACRES-ML MALVIN-ET1210104044420.050.072
R-E-W BLOCKBUSTER-ET112815544042-0.15-0.074
WEST PORT ARRON DOON MALTBY P110913873642-0.13-0.040
ROCKYMOUNTAIN LONGSUIT102416574442-0.14-0.118
SOUTHLAND-I CARTER101911644142-0.020.04-1
ROCKYMOUNTAIN LIMITED9691583142-0.52-0.15
LOT-O-ROK BARBADOS-ET88563432420.090.195
COMESTAR LITTORAL8572015442-0.61-0.26
GILLETTE ROOK80758140420.180.2-2
S-M-E-I TITLE62713433142-0.17-0.03-5
COMESTAR LOUDANO61220042742-0.41-0.211
LADYS-MANOR ARLINGTON-ET61011643742-0.060.03-2
LINDENRIGHT ADDICTION575872-442-0.330.120
FLEURY MANIF5168151042-0.20.13-2
WAUREGAN-I C MORRIE2161498842-0.42-0.061
CHASIN-RAINBOWS SEAN-RED-ET-1351507642-0.45-0.06-12
MEADOW BRIDGE MOONSTONE-3061282242-0.40-9
LA PRESENTATION CHARLY-55920191042-0.57-0.21-12
GRANDEUR ALTATEBOW-ET169715093641-0.17-0.089
STANTONS DUNDAS163566739410.130.168
GILLETTE WYCLIFF1614115262410.20.037
KERNDT-PREMIER BUTZE-ET1342148258410.02-0.079
LUTZ-BROOKVIEW BURT-ET12429164410.590.352
MY-JOHN BW MARSHALL ACE-ET117510752741-0.110.051
KRULLCREST-H WOLFGANG-ET111914164841-0.04-0.066
CREEK DESTINY-ET103114472841-0.22-0.065
PINE-TREE KJ SHOLLIE-ET96915254641-0.09-0.093
DELABERGE LABYRINTHE90315291641-0.36-0.086
MR TRI-STAR BOOKER-ET80914343941-0.12-0.056
MARINEAU TSUNAMI68612061841-0.2406
VER-HAGES DURRELL-ET65139848410.320.25-4
PETHERTON DARBY53422121141-0.61-0.260
TERRICK RAINDROP-ET2841540641-0.46-0.08-1
ROCKYMOUNTAIN COUNT28410562841-0.090.05-4
SANDY-VALLEY BRISK-ET21320313341-0.37-0.22-5
PAULO-BRO RTL DEMAND TCG-ET192868-1041-0.390.11-4
DIRIGO UNIVERSAL-ET1209582541-0.10.08-6
MEADOW BRIDGE MERCEDES1091023441-0.310.07-7
B-Y-U MANDEL BOMBAY-ET401467-141-0.51-0.06-6
SIKKEMA-STAR STANCE-ET-624779-1341-0.370.14-11
STANTONS LINET-696824-1741-0.440.13-9
DOMICOLE CHELIOS211782876400.420.1214
EXPRESS BOLLY186986455400.220.18
SILDAHL AIRRAID1831167681400.18-0.137
EMERALD-ACR-SA T-BAXTER163919996840-0.04-0.227
DELABERGE SHOCKER159212511840-0.26-0.0113
KELLERCREST LANGDON-ET1466104741400.020.056
COMESTAR EL TOREADOR126120344640-0.26-0.2310
MY-JOHN KARIK-ET124890438400.040.091
COLARO122177439400.090.123
BRYHILL LAKDAR1056176868400.04-0.163
GEN-I-BEQ STARMAX101213742940-0.18-0.045
MORSAN ROSETTE83021053640-0.37-0.252
MISTER MADAGASCAR69419273440-0.32-0.21
COXLYN CAVAN69019902640-0.42-0.213
RICECREST EMERSON-ET6549382440-0.090.08-1
DOHBELL CIRCUIT56156322400.020.18-6
DELABERGE LAZARO5372100-540-0.71-0.24-2
PINE-SHELTER LARAMEE MOR-ET5041849-540-0.63-0.178
J-MOR ELTON GRANGER-ET482914640-0.250.08-6
RALMA FAR WEST-ET47911691840-0.230.022
CARROUSEL-WOOD GLORIFY-ET47612541840-0.26-0.01-3
BLONDIN MADMAX45411033440-0.040.030
ROCHER SHAKER-RED-ET31914003740-0.14-0.05-3
STANTONS STRANGER31065658400.320.17-6
MR MERLIN-ET19111391040-0.280.030
CALBRETT-I JAGUAR-460987940-0.250.06-12
MORSAN BORIS197164865390.40.1611
KILOBYTE18889602639-0.080.0712
RALMA FILMSTAR154116904739-0.15-0.155
BROAD COVE HARBORMASTER-ET153510103239-0.040.046
LA PRESENTATION SWORD153279950390.20.116
VISION-GEN DORION-ET143615045239-0.02-0.097
STANBRO PROGRAM138314091239-0.36-0.066
ALTAPPEL ALTAGLOW136525541390.310.277
BOFRAN LEONARDO1353123145390-0.016
SHEAROAD BOULEVARD1302124369390.22-0.016
STANTONS VISION124614584939-0.03-0.085
KLASSIC MERRILL LYNCH-ET118029851390.390.27-4
MARGOLD PREVIEW-ET1130117663390.180.017
STANTONS UNLIMITED108636458390.430.24-2
MARKLAND LARS-ET108312423539-0.09-0.018
ERBCREST NACHO107198558390.20.061
VELTHUIS LOU SPECTRUM105714301639-0.33-0.087
CHARPENTIER ALTAMADARA104316345039-0.08-0.133
REGANCREST-BH TS DELMIK-ET94316063839-0.19-0.121
BELLE-RIVIERE JAY93152422390.030.190
COMESTAR LOREL74712453639-0.09-0.022
ALPINA REVENUE69513962039-0.27-0.07-4
COTOPIERRE ESTUAIRE68010873639-0.040.031
SIR LINERWAY ALTALEX-ET6791329139-0.44-0.04-1
BEAVER RAY FANTASTIK631107440390.010.03-2
NEU-WAY AMPER-ET56211973439-0.1-0.01-3
MORNINGVIEW MADISON-ET541112944390.030.02-1
BLONDIN MEXICO43611192939-0.110.02-1
VISION-GEN OZZIE-ET42312513439-0.11-0.01-4
SANDY-VALLEY TATOO-ET-22110991539-0.220.02-9
MR MACKENZIE-ET-26074439390.110.13-4
JEFFANA FLETCHER-ET-34812371739-0.26-0.01-4
GILLETTE WINDBROOK194787960380.260.0715
HARDWOOD BOSTON-ET172143441380.240.28
ALTA SAXON1606151176380.2-0.18
CLAYNOOK VIGGER154946745380.270.214
PEARTOME BULLSEYE150140181380.640.233
DIAMOND-OAK SPLENDOR-ET1388116052380.0908
KERNDTWAY HUMMER130711133938-0.020.017
JENNY-LOU MRSHL TOYSTORY-ET130612053938-0.05-0.025
LA PRESENTATION DAMAFRO1254-9044380.470.383
CLAYNOOK VICTORY117056541380.190.171
MR ALTAMAYHEM-ET11452039380.380.359
CRACKHOLM DESERT112340847380.310.230
LADYS-MANOR ARCHER-ET102994351380.160.064
STANTONS EMAIL100415945138-0.07-0.124
LATUCH ROLEX-ET9949173238-0.020.060
MARINEAU ALTATANGUAY97913304038-0.08-0.058
STOUDER BWM MORRIS-ET84310823838-0.020.021
LADYS-MANOR DOMINION81516172838-0.3-0.134
JEANLU LANIER74117173338-0.26-0.16-3
CHANMAR VERNON738793438-0.230.115
PINE-TREE MOLINE-ET68414552038-0.3-0.080
SANDY-VALLEY TRINADAD-ET6499211238-0.20.06-3
COMESTAR LILLMAGIC6371144-1338-0.503
MONRILAC SATIN63112453638-0.09-0.030
PINE-TREE NAPOLEON-ET59215324538-0.1-0.1-2
VALLEY-DRIVE ZAPPA-ET59062926380.020.152
RAYPEL SUMMIT51913672938-0.19-0.061
LYNNCREST HOFFER-ET51111061038-0.280.02-1
TIMLYNN ADAM-ET452754-1938-0.430.120
SANDY-VALLEY BRIGHAM-ET4079592138-0.140.050
DELTA WEBSTER39666763380.360.15-11
DELABERGE MILORD353857-838-0.360.081
KEMVIEW BEAUTY-ET319105950380.120.04-9
FREUREHAVEN MICHEAL26893051380.160.06-8
HENKESEEN HILLCREST-ET2201669438-0.5-0.141
DESLACS SATISFACTION1231357138-0.44-0.06-3
DA-SO-BURN DAMASK-ET10822422438-0.51-0.3-1
GILLETTE JORDAN2068104756370.170.0212
BRYHILL LOYAL190791555370.20.0612
REGANCREST-PJ MAXLIFE-ET180349170370.490.1910
SMITHDEN AARON175984947370.140.0711
REGEL BACHELOR170986746370.150.089
FLEURY MATHYS170950452370.310.195
BEAUCOISE CROONER1653101464370.260.045
CLAYNOOK TRILIGHT1395116580370.35-0.014
GOULDHAVEN HOTBLOOD137712404037-0.04-0.032

March 2013

NameLPIMilkFatProt%F%PConf
STANTONS ELABORATE235172559290.320.0521
GEN-I-BEQ AFTERBLOSS137554399-0.12-0.0920
VAL-BISSON DOORMAN3057136169620.190.1719
VELTHUIS SG ATHENS2527135553420.03-0.0319
LADYS-MANOR SAVIOR-ET211657055190.340.0119
LISMORE CLARK CABLE-ET181414836120.30.0819
REGANCREST-GV S BRADNICK-ET15621135728-0.32-0.0719
BROEKS PLANNER2740172165600.010.0318
FROSTY-ROCK CASCADE-ET255893263410.280.118
MARS YORICK2474101480370.410.0418
FARNEAR-BH BROCADE BROCK-ET236349960280.40.1218
GILLETTE JESSIC230875864330.350.0718
REGANCREST-GV ALTABEAUT-ET219715154034-0.16-0.1418
GIBBS-I CLAYNOOK DUDE218987052340.20.0518
LARCREST CHEMISTRY-ET210556160210.380.0318
SCIENTIFIC DARYL-ET205454242280.20.0918
MR ATWOOD BROKAW-ET186655638300.170.1118
MR ATWOOD BASEBALL-ET168914735200.290.1418
SICY LANCE DUPLEX14074814170.130.1518
BUTZ-BUTLER ATWOOD BRADY-ET13787542310-0.07-0.1518
SCIENTIFIC B DEFIANT-ET117910721821-0.21-0.1418
GENERVATIONS BRILLION1147756-1214-0.37-0.118
JK EDER-I CONTROL288219336070-0.110.0817
SULLY HART MERIDIAN-ET278922255369-0.27-0.0317
SUMMERLIZ MAN O MAN LAURICK2754171172670.060.0817
VELTHUIS SG EVASION2667119470540.250.1417
VELTHUIS SG EASTON2667119470540.250.1417
SULLY HARTFORD CLRK MINX-ET2541162765520.06-0.0117
VELTHUIS BUILDER252920666467-0.13-0.0117
BO-IRISH-RN LAUTH BRACHA-ET250718335844-0.09-0.1517
SERENITYHILL FIREWORKS246481365400.340.1217
CANYON-BREEZE AT AIRLIFT-ET2378161668400.07-0.1317
RICKLAND ALTACEO-ET2376120861440.160.0517
GEN-I-BEQ SAMMY228980969330.380.0617
ROLINDA-GKM ADD-ET215292435290-0.0217
PJP FIRST213914674043-0.14-0.0417
HOOD CARWASH-ET209311523849-0.020.1217
CANYON-BREEZE AT ACTION-ET2066103559260.21-0.0817
SONNEK DOMAIN CHUCKIE-ET201412633243-0.150.0217
MR FARNEAR BROCADES BUZZ-ET1873106643290.03-0.0517
MR ANDIS ALTAEXTREME183870332190.06-0.0517
FARNEAR BRISK-ET18059632629-0.09-0.0217
RUGG-DOC CARMICHAEL-ET172437226220.130.1117
BUTZ-BUTLER BENJI-ET170569527190-0.0417
REGANCREST S BRIGHTZONE-ET14897431327-0.120.0417
MR BRASILIAS BIGTIME-ET148793547190.11-0.1117
MR ATWOOD BRADLEY-ET147556328190.070.0117
GEN-I-BEQ BUCKET14658542420-0.08-0.0717
WINTERLANCE SPEAR-ET143943723140.06017
MOX ATLAS-ET14053951121-0.030.0817
MORSAN MR BIG14031353530.3-0.0117
TWIN-CRIK SIEMER ANGULAR-ET137733029160.170.0617
MR AFTERSHOCK DECLAN137426822100.110.0217
RI-VAL-RE ATWOOD MADISON-ET1306-2631650.240.1317
MR LOOKOUT P EMBARGO-ET34671827101710.320.1116
VELTHUIS LET IT SNOW325825468996-0.050.1316
DE-SU BKM MCCUTCHEN 1174-ET3184186981720.130.1116
LYNNCREST DORCY ZUMBA-ET3049197292610.18-0.0316
RMW DORCY AMBROSE-ET2969170673510.08-0.0316
HARRY MR-ET2961147679600.240.1116
COYNE-MCGARR OBSRVER BEN-ET2932162885600.230.0616
TRIFECTA OBSERV SOPRANO-ET2903137567610.150.1616
JEANNIESTAR STARMAN286323737684-0.110.0516
MARKWELL SNOWMAN CAESAR-ET2820158977600.180.0916
LEADERWIN MARK-ET2746166285520.22-0.0116
OAKFIELD EXPLODE A-TEAM-ET271919924762-0.27-0.0316
DONNANDALE LUMI2718146771550.170.0616
MR CHASSITY OBS CICERO-ET2717213683580.05-0.116
BUTZ-BUTLER WILDWILLIE-ET2618117768480.240.0916
VELTHUIS SGC LAUBET2579163167530.06016
HENDEL MANDATORY-ET2525168964500.02-0.0516
KOEPON ALTACLOONEY2501157671530.120.0116
MORSAN MR METAL245699849450.110.0916
STANTONS SERENE2431139771480.20.0216
ROYAL-VISTA ELGIN-ET2427111657430.150.0716
RMW ABILITY-ET2403129862480.140.0516
BOULET EXPLODE JAVA238413904543-0.06-0.0116
LARCREST CHARACTER-ET235835694280.80.1516
FARNEAR BROCADES BADBOY-ET235013834649-0.050.0416
MORNINGVIEW DILLINGER-ET2328154665450.08-0.0416
GIESSEN NEW YORK230119315060-0.19-0.0316
FARNEAR BROCADE O-BAMA-ET22891301505600.1116
GEN-I-BEQ ELEGANT2272155957430-0.0816
OCD OBSERVER BARNEY-ET224418194953-0.18-0.0516
PINE-SHELTER CLAY WOOD-ET2222104559410.180.0716
COOMBOONA DESTRY BREEZA-IMP-ET221061537350.150.1416
VISION-GEN SHF MAXIMUS-ET221010652931-0.07-0.0316
CREEK DORIAN-ET219486449420.170.1416
D-K-SILK SYMBOL-ET215690166360.340.0716
MR CHASSITY GOLD CHIP-ET2122106855300.16-0.0516
CLEROLI DMP GALAXIE2096106657320.16-0.0216
LEADERWIN SANCHEZ MODERN-ET207010663236-0.050.0216
MISTY SPRINGS SMOKIN2050123178430.310.0216
MORNINGVIEW MARTELL CRI-ET204513052638-0.22-0.0416
GILLETTE CULMINANT2008115453450.110.0716
MR WABASH-WAY DOM EDISON-ET197218414540-0.24-0.1916
LOOKOUT P BETA184854030280.090.116
JENNY-LOU GOLDWYN TJ1846119346350.01-0.0416
DUCKETT-BH SENNET-ET184293043290.07-0.0216
CABON FIFA182131433210.210.116
POLY-KOW SHOTT ALTITUDE-ET175388842280.09016
SIEMERS ATWOOD TANKY-ET174076441240.12-0.0216
UFM-DUBS CLUSTER-ET17361304290.380.0616
HOUSAM6662595517309411531-0.17016
LANGS-TWIN-B A ARMSTRONG-ET171144939190.210.0416
SIEMERS ATWOOD THE-ONE-ET169652341180.22016
GO-FARM AKINATOR ET160942224300.110.1716
MORSAN MYSTIC1588-37933150.480.2716
HEAVENLY GOLDEN DREAMS ET1577-803270.340.0916
SIEMERS ATWOOD TALLADAGA-ET1575703090.260.0616
HAMMER-CREEK SAN KARLTON15321246928-0.36-0.1216
BHM-COOKIE COY-ET153013911140.050.116
VAN TASSELL EMBRYO 51509-38829110.450.2416
MORSAN MR WILSON14975043560.16-0.116
MORSAN MR SHOCKING14975043560.16-0.116
SIEMERS SANCHEZ BESTOUS-ET148319533146-0.39-0.1716
SIEMERS AWOOD THOUGHTFUL-ET145319422130.140.0716
SIEMERS BEE SHOCKED-ET143848432150.12-0.0116
UFM-DUBS DISH-ET1437-2452210.320.0916
BRUNNER MR TOP142718413120.060.0516
MR CROCKETT-ACRES BROCK-ET142610642327-0.15-0.0716
VIEUXSAULE TOPPI141159234190.12-0.0116
UFM-DUBS SIEMERS SHEZAM-ET1403882719-0.23-0.0916
REGANCREST S BRYSTON-ET13847211929-0.060.0616
VAL-BISSON MOROCCO13695891716-0.05-0.0416
MR BRASILIA DOMAIN BART-ET129010031320-0.24-0.1216
SIEMERS SANCHEZ BEST-ET12299343027-0.04-0.0316
SCIENTIFIC B DEITY-ET115948626170.080.0116
GENERVATIONS BAZOOKA11181756435-0.59-0.2216
RAINYRIDGE BARNIE10751586100.030.0516
COWTOWN BRAXTON SINBAD10556462217-0.01-0.0316
GLENALBAS SANCHEZ PASCAL-IMP-E102711-30-0.01016
MR LOOKOUT P ENFORCER-ET3837223791890.060.1415
RMW ANCHOR-ET33291826108590.39-0.0115
LADYS-MANOR MAN-O-SHAN-ET3299200494790.190.115
MR CHARTROISE ELDORADO-ET3168162583750.220.215
BERGITTE HATBOX3119168198690.360.1315
HAMMER-CREEK ALTAKOOL-ET3070159066680.050.1315
OCD MAN-O-MAN FINCH-ET3014158380670.190.1315
DE-SU BOOKEM XBOX 1061-ET298322177275-0.10.0215
PLAIN-KNOLL MAN-O-MAN WRAP2912110061610.190.2215
MILLER-FF IOTA EDWIN-ET2912154083590.240.0915
AJDH ALTAAGENCY28911488565600.0815
SOUTHLAND EXPLODE 71542885119071510.270.1215
MR AUBREY OBSERVE ART-ET2859205076600-0.0615
DE-SU 948-ET281122566570-0.18-0.0415
LOWLANDS HIGHLIGHT2799108975600.320.2215
AMMON-PEACHEY MEDALLION-ET2790152668600.10.115
HEATHERSTONE-V MOBILE-ET2787170582600.170.0215
MINNIGAN-HILLS DAY-ET278617745962-0.060.0515
MONREAL ET2785134070630.20.1715
JEANNIESTAR MAN O MAN KINGSMAN277822206378-0.190.0315
OCD DORCY DAZZLE-ET2767169975550.120.0115
COMESTAR LILASWAY2746202177700.030.0515
T-C-G OBSERV MASTERS2735199676610.01-0.0415
ROCCA-DG SNOWFALL-ET273320667264-0.03-0.0315
GINARY NICKEL272689085530.490.2115
DE-SU ALTAHALEY-ET272221854967-0.33-0.0515
VAL-BISSON DOMINIC270615275460-0.010.0915
VELTHUIS SGC BETS R ON2705138075610.240.1515
LEADMAE JANTINA X MAN OMAN269762266500.40.2615
ROCCAFARM-I BROCH2696211684640.08-0.0315
STANTONS FRITZ2691180172510.04-0.0815
MR ARIEL OBSRV ABRAM-ET2687172675560.1-0.0115
LADYS-MANOR OBS DORADA-ET2683180870630.020.0415
SHEMA CARNIVAL-ET266119226162-0.11-0.0315
WEIGELINE OBSRV SABER-ET264319815357-0.21-0.0815
MR CHASSITY CADILLAC-ET2640148380510.260.0315
SRP ZACHARY-ET2593156060440.01-0.0715
LADYS-MANOR G DOMINIC-ET2583112167490.240.1215
BONETTI LAUTAMON-ET2578137775500.250.0515
RONELEE SHOTTBOLT DENZEL-ET257617135347-0.11-0.0815
MR REGANCREST MANO ARRIK-ET256113424866-0.040.1715
ALL.NURE MANOMAN SIROCCO ET2538109561530.190.1515
PEN-COL SONIC-ET251315385352-0.050.0215
SNOWWAY250822575671-0.29-0.0215
DE-SU 1073-ET249816545054-0.12-0.0115
CLAUMA ALTALOOKER249391466450.30.1515
DE-SU 1315 ALLESSIO-ET2492148775500.20.0115
CO-OP CABELA-ET2486116249400.050.0215
ERBCREST ROSMAN2470100181500.410.1315
VELTHUIS SGC ATMOST245318485661-0.13015
GROVES-VU S-R MARLAND-ET2440101854300.16-0.0215
GOLD-N-OAKS SHERBORN-ET243718895855-0.13-0.0515
MAINSTREAM OB COLSTON-ET243221226861-0.11-0.0715
STONE-RAIL EMBLEM-ET2414160873460.13-0.0615
FLEURY ROSDER2410147566600.120.1215
MR GENOMICPRO PETERSBURG-ET238416355248-0.07-0.0615
D-K-SILK SAVVY-ET238069881420.540.1915
MR WABASH-WAY EQUIP-ET2374115946450.040.0615
OCD DORCY DYNAMO-ET236817164644-0.18-0.1215
ECLIPSE MOM BLOOMER-IMP-ET236750151450.30.2515
PELLERAT DORCY DAKTARI2338118645410.020.0215
COUL-QUI SLINKY2324100960460.210.1115
UFM-DUBS WATCHMAN-ET2324133262410.14-0.0215
WINDLOOPER SATYRIC-ET231793979410.440.0915
CLAYNOOK DONCASTER230286369430.370.1415
MISTY SPRINGS BRONN2297119583390.37015
MARS BRADLEY-ET225691472360.380.0515
MORNINGVIEW MAHALO224114234344-0.09-0.0115
VAL-BISSON DELTA2239125154460.080.0515
MISTY SPRINGS BREWIN223817826552-0.01-0.0715
MR WABASH-WAY ATWD EURO-ET221414285340-0.01-0.0615
DONNANVIEW A LEGALITY21911257485200.115
GLEN-TOCTIN LEVY-ET218112544440-0.02015
MR APPLES ABILITY-ET2162-35368220.830.3415
FARNEAR F BALLBOY-ET214981335320.030.0615
TWIN-CRIK ANGELMAN-ET214714564735-0.08-0.1115
LEADERWIN MOTION-ET209551258330.370.1615
GO-FARM ROYAL EUDON-ET2079114959380.15015
WILLSBRO FRANKIE ET205366343330.190.115
UFM-DUBS EOATE-ET2049102248350.090.0215
LANGS-TWIN-B CHARMER-ET204413963339-0.2-0.0715
TOUCHDOWN DMAIN BARRY 20-ET196911303434-0.08-0.0215
WESSELCREST DOMAIN 72-ET1964120650440.050.0415
ALTA SHOCKING193560549250.250.0415
RONELEE SSI HERO DAPPER-ET192573656210.29-0.0315
LEADERWIN DOMAIN MATT-ET190846533280.170.1315
REGANCREST-GV DRCY BARON-ET1906122046300.02-0.0815
LINERWAY LAUDERDALE-ET190475337220.09-0.0315
D-K-SILK ATWOOD SIREN-ET190293562360.250.0515
MR AUBREY GC ATTORNEY-ET190213373325-0.15-0.1715
GOREM-ET18631095839-0.320.0315
D-K-SILK ATWOOD SUSPENSE-ET1857101355320.16-0.0215
FARNEAR BROCADES BIGSHOT-ET184574530300.030.0715
COURT-UR-MS DOMAIN CHOMP-ET183712563835-0.07-0.0515
MAPEL WOOD KABOOM1836104352320.14-0.0215
KENMORE SNAZZY-ET183566635260.10.0315
GITOISE MURDUCK1819122348440.040.0415
MR AUBREYS AUSTIN-ET181212103327-0.1-0.1215
SCHILLDALE SHOTTLE BRETT-ET180367429270.040.0515
PALMYRA PLANET ATLEY-ET179012872438-0.23-0.0415
CME ROYAL BB KING-ET178270654240.270.0115
VAL-BISSON MORNING177510223631-0.03-0.0315
STERNDALE PS ATTRACTION175352235240.150.0715
ST GENOMICPRO ABSOLUTE-ET174650836150.18-0.0215
HENDEL TEXAS-ET172814313232-0.19-0.1415
COOMBOONA GOLD LAVABOY-IMP-ET172019838150.30.0815
SUGAR-C NAVS ATWOOD-ET172014341120.330.0615
MR AUBREYS ABEL-ET171714652433-0.3-0.1415
SIEMERS BOYZ1701120155310.09-0.0815
MS ANDIS DOMAIN AWESOME-ET169915183835-0.18-0.1415
EVER EAST16768573027-0.02-0.0115
HEATHERSTONE-V MANITOBA-ET165411233321-0.08-0.1515
UFM-DUBS DEO-ET16515164690.27-0.0615
REGANCREST-RS SAN TIAGO-ET164913771342-0.36-0.0315
RALMA GOLDWYN CHUNK1632682262600.0415
MR BRASILIA BUCKEYE-ET162649643160.230.0115
DONAL ROYAL SND STREET ET162347334160.170.0115
MARS BOYD-ET160578740210.1-0.0415
PALMYRA SANCHEZ AMMON158811192134-0.18-0.0215
BUTLERVIEW AUBREYS ACE-ET1587922519-0.3-0.1115
KLASSIC BRINKLEY-ET158311932638-0.16015
TWIN-SPRUCE BTM CASIMIR-ETS1583-5382220.440.215
TWIN-SPRUCE BTME CARLOS-ETS1583-5382220.440.215
WEBB-VUE SANCHEZ ROBERT-ET158115562338-0.33-0.1215
REGANCREST DOMAIN 9668158010682428-0.15-0.0615
TWIN-CRIK SCHEZ SHAMAN-ET15625941722-0.040.0315
ABARI154310762532-0.15-0.0415
RUGG-DOC CAGE-ET15391677240.010.1815
UFM-DUBS SHEZRAY-ET152172436220.11015
SIEMERS ATWOOD ATLEE-BOY-ET150712111210.080.1715
GITOISE GILMOR148310501635-0.21015
RYAN-CREST EMBASSY-ET147221437110.30.0515
MR CHRTROIS SANCHEZ LEGO-ET14339371132-0.210.0315
FLEURY GEN TOP Z142711711832-0.24-0.0515
EASTSIDE L AMAZED140488237240.05-0.0515
REGANCREST DRCY BARNU-ET14025151820-0.010.0415
PENNVIEW LINDENWOOD1400-3273350.450.1515
MELARRY SANCHEZ FALLON-ET138110681033-0.28-0.0215
CLAYTONCREST SAN ADAM-ET13521223832-0.36-0.0815
GENERVATIONS BLIZZARD12731203-430-0.46-0.0915
FRADON AULTUM11756402122-0.010.0215
JACOBS BENCHMARK116588838190.06-0.0915
MIDAS-TOUCH AS REDEEM-ET1099-291810.180.0215
ROSE-VUE AFTERSHCK AARON-ET10971671840.11-0.0115
WORMONT REMINGTON-ET10812039140.030.0815
LEWISDALE EASTSIDE AMAZER1081366-14-0.16-0.0815
HOUSAM666259531073950421-0.28-0.0915
FARNEAR BROCADE BRANDO-ET107155918-0.19-0.0815
MR BRASILIA BRAVE-ET10521143-213-0.44-0.2315
CANYON-BREEZE AF ANALYZE-ET10373532350.1-0.0515
SANROX103010291619-0.18-0.1215
MR CROCKETTE-AC BORDEAUX-ET99418042333-0.43-0.2515
WINDSOR-MANOR ZE SAVAGE-ET985738-117-0.27-0.0615
GENERVATIONS BRAVADO940824-621-0.34-0.0615
RIETBEN CORDUROY938-101-1513-0.110.1515
KLASSIC BARCLAY-ET864694322-0.190.0115
GENERVATIONS LIQUID GOLD36071655105870.430.2914
DE-SU DISTINCTION 11130-ET34471954101740.280.0814
STANTONS BOOKKEEPER3361202176830.030.1714
TEXEL BEAUTY COSMO-ET3353138497690.450.2114
MISTY SPRINGS NUMBER ONE32981396107710.540.2314
TEEMAR OBSERVER ADAM-ET325124238980-0.010.0114
COOKIECUTTER HEFTY-ET3237191788840.150.1814
COOKIECUTTER MOM HUNTER-ET3214183888760.180.1314
MR WABASH-WAY ENCINO-ET3197203283820.050.1214
GENERVATIONS GIZMO3195189982770.120.1214
MOUNTFIELD SSI DCY MOGUL-ET3187190588670.160.0414
AMIGHETTI NUMERO UNO ET3125115788540.430.1314
HY-JO-DE OBSERVER LOREN-ET310822258076-0.030.0314
SULLY HARTFORD SWMN MINK-ET305522788081-0.030.0814
S-S-I PATRIOT MADE-ET3048159074630.140.0914
VELTHUIS R DEVAN3046183588680.20.114
O-COSMOPOLITAN-ET3020182598750.320.1514
COYNE-FARMS DORCY YIM-ET296122606761-0.17-0.1214
VELTHUIS R DALMENY2951162683690.220.1714
LESPEREE GLOBAL2933183977730.090.1314
JOLIBOIS TAG OBSCUR2931138370640.190.1714
SANDY-VALLEY SALOON-ET291722857877-0.060.0314
HAMMER-CREEK M-O-M KIRBY-ET291693261640.240.3114
LARCREST CLUMBO-ET29151499103600.480.1114
STANTONS SNWMN EA ELDO290824668075-0.12-0.0414
DPR CARAMINATOR2907164280700.20.1714
LOOKOUT P EMBRACING2904137869540.170.0814
COMESTAR LOPPORTUNIST2903249895820.040.0114
STANTONS EROSION2884263399750.01-0.0814
DE-SU DORCY MOONBOY 954-ET286219164661-0.24-0.0214
LADYS-MANOR OBS DIEGO-ET2848116486560.420.1714
MR LOOKOUT P BONA FIDE-ET284222507278-0.140.0214
COOKIECUTTER HELLS-BELLS-ET282920737078-0.090.0714
RONELEE SSI O DADDY-ET282624266873-0.21-0.0414
KINGDOMHAVEN MAN MALT-ET2820113776630.330.2414
FREUREHAVEN LOUDER281926599180-0.06-0.0614
COYNE-FARMS SUPER YANK-ET279121526073-0.20.0414
CO-VISTA DIGGER DABBLE-ET279018954871-0.230.0914
JK EDER-I CAPTAIN278622446971-0.14014
REGANCREST BEAU-ET2785114074680.30.2714
LARCREST CREDIT-ET2772114286520.440.1614
OCD DORCY DEPUTY-ET2769225184700-0.0314
ROSE ALTAHITMAN2750137069630.160.1614
GBM BL OBSERVER RODGERS-ET2749164488570.260.0414
PELLERAT SLALOM2735210684600.07-0.0714
FLY-HIGHER MOTOROLA-ET273126967074-0.28-0.1114
HEATHERSTONE-V MONTAGE-ET2728156977610.170.0714
ROYOLA M-O-M PRANCE-ET272380776530.430.2314
AMITIES LEGO2705198381670.070.0214
STANTONS ABBOTT270019175769-0.130.0614
B-S-D OBSERVER RAVEN-ET269324698665-0.06-0.1514
DREAM-PRAIRIE M-O-M BEST-ET269039559510.420.3414
OCD IOTA BATMAN-ET2681124268570.210.1714
STANTONS SNOWMAN EA COLTON267523926168-0.28-0.0814
MICISHACH ALTASWINGER-ET2668143191470.360.0114
EVEN-PAR SHF CANNON-ET266618445458-0.14-0.0214
FLOTPOM2655127970590.210.1514
VAL-BISSON DOMESTIC2645107175420.370.0814
WATERMOLEN ALTAZICO2628112485560.410.1714
EILDON-TWEED SUPER CHAP-ET262318515959-0.08-0.0114
DE-SU DORCY MAYOR 950-ET260318454760-0.21014
SPRINGLAWN BONJOVI2598157770540.110.0414
MATCREST JL CICERO-ET259586975350.420.0614
PLAYBALL BROMINE-ET2594137161620.090.1414
SUMMERLIZ MAN O MAN LAUGAN259218686468-0.070.0414
LARCREST COMPTON-ETS2591143868560.170.114
SEAGULL-BAY SENATE-ET2590149075580.20.0814
SANDY-VALLEY SNOWCAT-ET2585207789610.13-0.0514
SHEMA IOTA CHESTER-ET258417566359-0.030.0214
SIEMERS ROBUST GOOGLE-ET2584103966400.260.0614
FARNEAR BREWSTER-ET2579105864530.250.1814
CO-OP UPD TRIGGER FLASH-ET2578146057600.020.1114
ZBW-SHD BEACON DELIVER-ET2578175675560.1014
ZANI FUOCO2574125468690.210.2514
GILLETTE CARMELLO255921136870-0.080.0314
GILLETTE CALENDAR255921136870-0.080.0314
DE-SU D MAYFIELD 893-ET255918465758-0.1-0.0214
BOSDALE FOREVER2559138892480.380.0314
BENNER JAETYN255994379430.420.114
LARCREST CANCUN-ET2556158878580.20.0614
HOL-STAR HEFTY TYSON2531193276620.03-0.0114
DE-SU 957-ET252913883949-0.130.0414
LARS-ACRES PLANET FRICTION251820037072-0.040.0614
KINGS-RANSOM I DODGER-ET2512109168520.270.1614
REGANCREST DRCY PARIDE-ET251218286149-0.08-0.114
BLUE-HORIZON ALTASUPLEX250914972453-0.290.0514
DE-SU 1053-ET249419485458-0.17-0.0614
VISION-GEN ALTAQUARTZ-ET2486159670540.110.0214
MARBRI BOURG247570799330.720.114
SABBIONA JIGGS2469118687390.42014
HANALEE CASINO2467134377570.260.1214
MORSAN MR SNOW BUSINESS2465163178560.170.0414
SULLY DOMAIN MASSIMO CRI-ET246417494956-0.13-0.0114
ROCCA DG SNOWBRUSH-ET2451152270540.140.0514
COLDSPRINGS UMAN 9473-ET245179975520.440.2314
ROCCAFARM-I BOOGIE2443160168530.090.0114
REGANCREST BRONZE-ET243319066262-0.090.0114
DG MISTERY-ET243194378450.420.1314
OCD DRCY DAYS OF THUNDER-ET242521835264-0.28-0.0714
DE-SU MAYNARD 910-ET242316034753-0.110.0114
WESSELCREST DORCY 80-ET2418160571530.110.0114
WABASH-WAY EVES EDGAR-ET241513955158-0.010.1214
A-L-H COURIER-ET2408138463570.120.1314
REGAN-ALH MANO EVANO-ET24061148436000.214
REGANCREST-GV BALDWIN-ET2401129955420.060.0114
CHERRY CREST ROZMAN2399120364550.180.1314
FARNEAR BRILEY BOYANA-ET239214104438-0.07-0.0614
GOLDEN-OAKS MACHMAN-ET2388121151530.040.114
MR CHAKA CALK-ET2384119459420.140.0414
LANGS-TWIN-B MAN-O ALAN-ET237732762510.480.3714
MR SNOWBASES-ET237422185856-0.24-0.1414
VELTHUIS ACAPULCO2364178269580.030.0114
SHEEKNOLL ALTATWILIGHT-ET2354141060570.090.1114

December 2012

NameLPIMilkFatProt%F%PConf
STANTONS ELABORATE235172559290.320.0521
GEN-I-BEQ AFTERBLOSS137554399-0.12-0.0920
VAL-BISSON DOORMAN3057136169620.190.1719
VELTHUIS SG ATHENS2527135553420.03-0.0319
LADYS-MANOR SAVIOR-ET211657055190.340.0119
LISMORE CLARK CABLE-ET181414836120.30.0819
REGANCREST-GV S BRADNICK-ET15621135728-0.32-0.0719
BROEKS PLANNER2740172165600.010.0318
FROSTY-ROCK CASCADE-ET255893263410.280.118
MARS YORICK2474101480370.410.0418
FARNEAR-BH BROCADE BROCK-ET236349960280.40.1218
GILLETTE JESSIC230875864330.350.0718
REGANCREST-GV ALTABEAUT-ET219715154034-0.16-0.1418
GIBBS-I CLAYNOOK DUDE218987052340.20.0518
LARCREST CHEMISTRY-ET210556160210.380.0318
SCIENTIFIC DARYL-ET205454242280.20.0918
MR ATWOOD BROKAW-ET186655638300.170.1118
MR ATWOOD BASEBALL-ET168914735200.290.1418
SICY LANCE DUPLEX14074814170.130.1518
BUTZ-BUTLER ATWOOD BRADY-ET13787542310-0.07-0.1518
SCIENTIFIC B DEFIANT-ET117910721821-0.21-0.1418
GENERVATIONS BRILLION1147756-1214-0.37-0.118
JK EDER-I CONTROL288219336070-0.110.0817
SULLY HART MERIDIAN-ET278922255369-0.27-0.0317
SUMMERLIZ MAN O MAN LAURICK2754171172670.060.0817
VELTHUIS SG EVASION2667119470540.250.1417
VELTHUIS SG EASTON2667119470540.250.1417
SULLY HARTFORD CLRK MINX-ET2541162765520.06-0.0117
VELTHUIS BUILDER252920666467-0.13-0.0117
BO-IRISH-RN LAUTH BRACHA-ET250718335844-0.09-0.1517
SERENITYHILL FIREWORKS246481365400.340.1217
CANYON-BREEZE AT AIRLIFT-ET2378161668400.07-0.1317
RICKLAND ALTACEO-ET2376120861440.160.0517
GEN-I-BEQ SAMMY228980969330.380.0617
ROLINDA-GKM ADD-ET215292435290-0.0217
PJP FIRST213914674043-0.14-0.0417
HOOD CARWASH-ET209311523849-0.020.1217
CANYON-BREEZE AT ACTION-ET2066103559260.21-0.0817
SONNEK DOMAIN CHUCKIE-ET201412633243-0.150.0217
MR FARNEAR BROCADES BUZZ-ET1873106643290.03-0.0517
MR ANDIS ALTAEXTREME183870332190.06-0.0517
FARNEAR BRISK-ET18059632629-0.09-0.0217
RUGG-DOC CARMICHAEL-ET172437226220.130.1117
BUTZ-BUTLER BENJI-ET170569527190-0.0417
REGANCREST S BRIGHTZONE-ET14897431327-0.120.0417
MR BRASILIAS BIGTIME-ET148793547190.11-0.1117
MR ATWOOD BRADLEY-ET147556328190.070.0117
GEN-I-BEQ BUCKET14658542420-0.08-0.0717
WINTERLANCE SPEAR-ET143943723140.06017
MOX ATLAS-ET14053951121-0.030.0817
MORSAN MR BIG14031353530.3-0.0117
TWIN-CRIK SIEMER ANGULAR-ET137733029160.170.0617
MR AFTERSHOCK DECLAN137426822100.110.0217
RI-VAL-RE ATWOOD MADISON-ET1306-2631650.240.1317
MR LOOKOUT P EMBARGO-ET34671827101710.320.1116
VELTHUIS LET IT SNOW325825468996-0.050.1316
DE-SU BKM MCCUTCHEN 1174-ET3184186981720.130.1116
LYNNCREST DORCY ZUMBA-ET3049197292610.18-0.0316
RMW DORCY AMBROSE-ET2969170673510.08-0.0316
HARRY MR-ET2961147679600.240.1116
COYNE-MCGARR OBSRVER BEN-ET2932162885600.230.0616
TRIFECTA OBSERV SOPRANO-ET2903137567610.150.1616
JEANNIESTAR STARMAN286323737684-0.110.0516
MARKWELL SNOWMAN CAESAR-ET2820158977600.180.0916
LEADERWIN MARK-ET2746166285520.22-0.0116
OAKFIELD EXPLODE A-TEAM-ET271919924762-0.27-0.0316
DONNANDALE LUMI2718146771550.170.0616
MR CHASSITY OBS CICERO-ET2717213683580.05-0.116
BUTZ-BUTLER WILDWILLIE-ET2618117768480.240.0916
VELTHUIS SGC LAUBET2579163167530.06016
HENDEL MANDATORY-ET2525168964500.02-0.0516
KOEPON ALTACLOONEY2501157671530.120.0116
MORSAN MR METAL245699849450.110.0916
STANTONS SERENE2431139771480.20.0216
ROYAL-VISTA ELGIN-ET2427111657430.150.0716
RMW ABILITY-ET2403129862480.140.0516
BOULET EXPLODE JAVA238413904543-0.06-0.0116
LARCREST CHARACTER-ET235835694280.80.1516
FARNEAR BROCADES BADBOY-ET235013834649-0.050.0416
MORNINGVIEW DILLINGER-ET2328154665450.08-0.0416
GIESSEN NEW YORK230119315060-0.19-0.0316
FARNEAR BROCADE O-BAMA-ET22891301505600.1116
GEN-I-BEQ ELEGANT2272155957430-0.0816
OCD OBSERVER BARNEY-ET224418194953-0.18-0.0516
PINE-SHELTER CLAY WOOD-ET2222104559410.180.0716
COOMBOONA DESTRY BREEZA-IMP-ET221061537350.150.1416
VISION-GEN SHF MAXIMUS-ET221010652931-0.07-0.0316
CREEK DORIAN-ET219486449420.170.1416
D-K-SILK SYMBOL-ET215690166360.340.0716
MR CHASSITY GOLD CHIP-ET2122106855300.16-0.0516
CLEROLI DMP GALAXIE2096106657320.16-0.0216
LEADERWIN SANCHEZ MODERN-ET207010663236-0.050.0216
MISTY SPRINGS SMOKIN2050123178430.310.0216
MORNINGVIEW MARTELL CRI-ET204513052638-0.22-0.0416
GILLETTE CULMINANT2008115453450.110.0716
MR WABASH-WAY DOM EDISON-ET197218414540-0.24-0.1916
LOOKOUT P BETA184854030280.090.116
JENNY-LOU GOLDWYN TJ1846119346350.01-0.0416
DUCKETT-BH SENNET-ET184293043290.07-0.0216
CABON FIFA182131433210.210.116
POLY-KOW SHOTT ALTITUDE-ET175388842280.09016
SIEMERS ATWOOD TANKY-ET174076441240.12-0.0216
UFM-DUBS CLUSTER-ET17361304290.380.0616
HOUSAM6662595517309411531-0.17016
LANGS-TWIN-B A ARMSTRONG-ET171144939190.210.0416
SIEMERS ATWOOD THE-ONE-ET169652341180.22016
GO-FARM AKINATOR ET160942224300.110.1716
MORSAN MYSTIC1588-37933150.480.2716
HEAVENLY GOLDEN DREAMS ET1577-803270.340.0916
SIEMERS ATWOOD TALLADAGA-ET1575703090.260.0616
HAMMER-CREEK SAN KARLTON15321246928-0.36-0.1216
BHM-COOKIE COY-ET153013911140.050.116
VAN TASSELL EMBRYO 51509-38829110.450.2416
MORSAN MR WILSON14975043560.16-0.116
MORSAN MR SHOCKING14975043560.16-0.116
SIEMERS SANCHEZ BESTOUS-ET148319533146-0.39-0.1716
SIEMERS AWOOD THOUGHTFUL-ET145319422130.140.0716
SIEMERS BEE SHOCKED-ET143848432150.12-0.0116
UFM-DUBS DISH-ET1437-2452210.320.0916
BRUNNER MR TOP142718413120.060.0516
MR CROCKETT-ACRES BROCK-ET142610642327-0.15-0.0716
VIEUXSAULE TOPPI141159234190.12-0.0116
UFM-DUBS SIEMERS SHEZAM-ET1403882719-0.23-0.0916
REGANCREST S BRYSTON-ET13847211929-0.060.0616
VAL-BISSON MOROCCO13695891716-0.05-0.0416
MR BRASILIA DOMAIN BART-ET129010031320-0.24-0.1216
SIEMERS SANCHEZ BEST-ET12299343027-0.04-0.0316
SCIENTIFIC B DEITY-ET115948626170.080.0116
GENERVATIONS BAZOOKA11181756435-0.59-0.2216
RAINYRIDGE BARNIE10751586100.030.0516
COWTOWN BRAXTON SINBAD10556462217-0.01-0.0316
GLENALBAS SANCHEZ PASCAL-IMP-E102711-30-0.01016
MR LOOKOUT P ENFORCER-ET3837223791890.060.1415
RMW ANCHOR-ET33291826108590.39-0.0115
LADYS-MANOR MAN-O-SHAN-ET3299200494790.190.115
MR CHARTROISE ELDORADO-ET3168162583750.220.215
BERGITTE HATBOX3119168198690.360.1315
HAMMER-CREEK ALTAKOOL-ET3070159066680.050.1315
OCD MAN-O-MAN FINCH-ET3014158380670.190.1315
DE-SU BOOKEM XBOX 1061-ET298322177275-0.10.0215
PLAIN-KNOLL MAN-O-MAN WRAP2912110061610.190.2215
MILLER-FF IOTA EDWIN-ET2912154083590.240.0915
AJDH ALTAAGENCY28911488565600.0815
SOUTHLAND EXPLODE 71542885119071510.270.1215
MR AUBREY OBSERVE ART-ET2859205076600-0.0615
DE-SU 948-ET281122566570-0.18-0.0415
LOWLANDS HIGHLIGHT2799108975600.320.2215
AMMON-PEACHEY MEDALLION-ET2790152668600.10.115
HEATHERSTONE-V MOBILE-ET2787170582600.170.0215
MINNIGAN-HILLS DAY-ET278617745962-0.060.0515
MONREAL ET2785134070630.20.1715
JEANNIESTAR MAN O MAN KINGSMAN277822206378-0.190.0315
OCD DORCY DAZZLE-ET2767169975550.120.0115
COMESTAR LILASWAY2746202177700.030.0515
T-C-G OBSERV MASTERS2735199676610.01-0.0415
ROCCA-DG SNOWFALL-ET273320667264-0.03-0.0315
GINARY NICKEL272689085530.490.2115
DE-SU ALTAHALEY-ET272221854967-0.33-0.0515
VAL-BISSON DOMINIC270615275460-0.010.0915
VELTHUIS SGC BETS R ON2705138075610.240.1515
LEADMAE JANTINA X MAN OMAN269762266500.40.2615
ROCCAFARM-I BROCH2696211684640.08-0.0315
STANTONS FRITZ2691180172510.04-0.0815
MR ARIEL OBSRV ABRAM-ET2687172675560.1-0.0115
LADYS-MANOR OBS DORADA-ET2683180870630.020.0415
SHEMA CARNIVAL-ET266119226162-0.11-0.0315
WEIGELINE OBSRV SABER-ET264319815357-0.21-0.0815
MR CHASSITY CADILLAC-ET2640148380510.260.0315
SRP ZACHARY-ET2593156060440.01-0.0715
LADYS-MANOR G DOMINIC-ET2583112167490.240.1215
BONETTI LAUTAMON-ET2578137775500.250.0515
RONELEE SHOTTBOLT DENZEL-ET257617135347-0.11-0.0815
MR REGANCREST MANO ARRIK-ET256113424866-0.040.1715
ALL.NURE MANOMAN SIROCCO ET2538109561530.190.1515
PEN-COL SONIC-ET251315385352-0.050.0215
SNOWWAY250822575671-0.29-0.0215
DE-SU 1073-ET249816545054-0.12-0.0115
CLAUMA ALTALOOKER249391466450.30.1515
DE-SU 1315 ALLESSIO-ET2492148775500.20.0115
CO-OP CABELA-ET2486116249400.050.0215
ERBCREST ROSMAN2470100181500.410.1315
VELTHUIS SGC ATMOST245318485661-0.13015
GROVES-VU S-R MARLAND-ET2440101854300.16-0.0215
GOLD-N-OAKS SHERBORN-ET243718895855-0.13-0.0515
MAINSTREAM OB COLSTON-ET243221226861-0.11-0.0715
STONE-RAIL EMBLEM-ET2414160873460.13-0.0615
FLEURY ROSDER2410147566600.120.1215
MR GENOMICPRO PETERSBURG-ET238416355248-0.07-0.0615
D-K-SILK SAVVY-ET238069881420.540.1915
MR WABASH-WAY EQUIP-ET2374115946450.040.0615
OCD DORCY DYNAMO-ET236817164644-0.18-0.1215
ECLIPSE MOM BLOOMER-IMP-ET236750151450.30.2515
PELLERAT DORCY DAKTARI2338118645410.020.0215
COUL-QUI SLINKY2324100960460.210.1115
UFM-DUBS WATCHMAN-ET2324133262410.14-0.0215
WINDLOOPER SATYRIC-ET231793979410.440.0915
CLAYNOOK DONCASTER230286369430.370.1415
MISTY SPRINGS BRONN2297119583390.37015
MARS BRADLEY-ET225691472360.380.0515
MORNINGVIEW MAHALO224114234344-0.09-0.0115
VAL-BISSON DELTA2239125154460.080.0515
MISTY SPRINGS BREWIN223817826552-0.01-0.0715
MR WABASH-WAY ATWD EURO-ET221414285340-0.01-0.0615
DONNANVIEW A LEGALITY21911257485200.115
GLEN-TOCTIN LEVY-ET218112544440-0.02015
MR APPLES ABILITY-ET2162-35368220.830.3415
FARNEAR F BALLBOY-ET214981335320.030.0615
TWIN-CRIK ANGELMAN-ET214714564735-0.08-0.1115
LEADERWIN MOTION-ET209551258330.370.1615
GO-FARM ROYAL EUDON-ET2079114959380.15015
WILLSBRO FRANKIE ET205366343330.190.115
UFM-DUBS EOATE-ET2049102248350.090.0215
LANGS-TWIN-B CHARMER-ET204413963339-0.2-0.0715
TOUCHDOWN DMAIN BARRY 20-ET196911303434-0.08-0.0215
WESSELCREST DOMAIN 72-ET1964120650440.050.0415
ALTA SHOCKING193560549250.250.0415
RONELEE SSI HERO DAPPER-ET192573656210.29-0.0315
LEADERWIN DOMAIN MATT-ET190846533280.170.1315
REGANCREST-GV DRCY BARON-ET1906122046300.02-0.0815
LINERWAY LAUDERDALE-ET190475337220.09-0.0315
D-K-SILK ATWOOD SIREN-ET190293562360.250.0515
MR AUBREY GC ATTORNEY-ET190213373325-0.15-0.1715
GOREM-ET18631095839-0.320.0315
D-K-SILK ATWOOD SUSPENSE-ET1857101355320.16-0.0215
FARNEAR BROCADES BIGSHOT-ET184574530300.030.0715
COURT-UR-MS DOMAIN CHOMP-ET183712563835-0.07-0.0515
MAPEL WOOD KABOOM1836104352320.14-0.0215
KENMORE SNAZZY-ET183566635260.10.0315
GITOISE MURDUCK1819122348440.040.0415
MR AUBREYS AUSTIN-ET181212103327-0.1-0.1215
SCHILLDALE SHOTTLE BRETT-ET180367429270.040.0515
PALMYRA PLANET ATLEY-ET179012872438-0.23-0.0415
CME ROYAL BB KING-ET178270654240.270.0115
VAL-BISSON MORNING177510223631-0.03-0.0315
STERNDALE PS ATTRACTION175352235240.150.0715
ST GENOMICPRO ABSOLUTE-ET174650836150.18-0.0215
HENDEL TEXAS-ET172814313232-0.19-0.1415
COOMBOONA GOLD LAVABOY-IMP-ET172019838150.30.0815
SUGAR-C NAVS ATWOOD-ET172014341120.330.0615
MR AUBREYS ABEL-ET171714652433-0.3-0.1415
SIEMERS BOYZ1701120155310.09-0.0815
MS ANDIS DOMAIN AWESOME-ET169915183835-0.18-0.1415
EVER EAST16768573027-0.02-0.0115
HEATHERSTONE-V MANITOBA-ET165411233321-0.08-0.1515
UFM-DUBS DEO-ET16515164690.27-0.0615
REGANCREST-RS SAN TIAGO-ET164913771342-0.36-0.0315
RALMA GOLDWYN CHUNK1632682262600.0415
MR BRASILIA BUCKEYE-ET162649643160.230.0115
DONAL ROYAL SND STREET ET162347334160.170.0115
MARS BOYD-ET160578740210.1-0.0415
PALMYRA SANCHEZ AMMON158811192134-0.18-0.0215
BUTLERVIEW AUBREYS ACE-ET1587922519-0.3-0.1115
KLASSIC BRINKLEY-ET158311932638-0.16015
TWIN-SPRUCE BTM CASIMIR-ETS1583-5382220.440.215
TWIN-SPRUCE BTME CARLOS-ETS1583-5382220.440.215
WEBB-VUE SANCHEZ ROBERT-ET158115562338-0.33-0.1215
REGANCREST DOMAIN 9668158010682428-0.15-0.0615
TWIN-CRIK SCHEZ SHAMAN-ET15625941722-0.040.0315
ABARI154310762532-0.15-0.0415
RUGG-DOC CAGE-ET15391677240.010.1815
UFM-DUBS SHEZRAY-ET152172436220.11015
SIEMERS ATWOOD ATLEE-BOY-ET150712111210.080.1715
GITOISE GILMOR148310501635-0.21015
RYAN-CREST EMBASSY-ET147221437110.30.0515
MR CHRTROIS SANCHEZ LEGO-ET14339371132-0.210.0315
FLEURY GEN TOP Z142711711832-0.24-0.0515
EASTSIDE L AMAZED140488237240.05-0.0515
REGANCREST DRCY BARNU-ET14025151820-0.010.0415
PENNVIEW LINDENWOOD1400-3273350.450.1515
MELARRY SANCHEZ FALLON-ET138110681033-0.28-0.0215
CLAYTONCREST SAN ADAM-ET13521223832-0.36-0.0815
GENERVATIONS BLIZZARD12731203-430-0.46-0.0915
FRADON AULTUM11756402122-0.010.0215
JACOBS BENCHMARK116588838190.06-0.0915
MIDAS-TOUCH AS REDEEM-ET1099-291810.180.0215
ROSE-VUE AFTERSHCK AARON-ET10971671840.11-0.0115
WORMONT REMINGTON-ET10812039140.030.0815
LEWISDALE EASTSIDE AMAZER1081366-14-0.16-0.0815
HOUSAM666259531073950421-0.28-0.0915
FARNEAR BROCADE BRANDO-ET107155918-0.19-0.0815
MR BRASILIA BRAVE-ET10521143-213-0.44-0.2315
CANYON-BREEZE AF ANALYZE-ET10373532350.1-0.0515
SANROX103010291619-0.18-0.1215
MR CROCKETTE-AC BORDEAUX-ET99418042333-0.43-0.2515
WINDSOR-MANOR ZE SAVAGE-ET985738-117-0.27-0.0615
GENERVATIONS BRAVADO940824-621-0.34-0.0615
RIETBEN CORDUROY938-101-1513-0.110.1515
KLASSIC BARCLAY-ET864694322-0.190.0115
GENERVATIONS LIQUID GOLD36071655105870.430.2914
DE-SU DISTINCTION 11130-ET34471954101740.280.0814
STANTONS BOOKKEEPER3361202176830.030.1714
TEXEL BEAUTY COSMO-ET3353138497690.450.2114
MISTY SPRINGS NUMBER ONE32981396107710.540.2314
TEEMAR OBSERVER ADAM-ET325124238980-0.010.0114
COOKIECUTTER HEFTY-ET3237191788840.150.1814
COOKIECUTTER MOM HUNTER-ET3214183888760.180.1314
MR WABASH-WAY ENCINO-ET3197203283820.050.1214
GENERVATIONS GIZMO3195189982770.120.1214
MOUNTFIELD SSI DCY MOGUL-ET3187190588670.160.0414
AMIGHETTI NUMERO UNO ET3125115788540.430.1314
HY-JO-DE OBSERVER LOREN-ET310822258076-0.030.0314
SULLY HARTFORD SWMN MINK-ET305522788081-0.030.0814
S-S-I PATRIOT MADE-ET3048159074630.140.0914
VELTHUIS R DEVAN3046183588680.20.114
O-COSMOPOLITAN-ET3020182598750.320.1514
COYNE-FARMS DORCY YIM-ET296122606761-0.17-0.1214
VELTHUIS R DALMENY2951162683690.220.1714
LESPEREE GLOBAL2933183977730.090.1314
JOLIBOIS TAG OBSCUR2931138370640.190.1714
SANDY-VALLEY SALOON-ET291722857877-0.060.0314
HAMMER-CREEK M-O-M KIRBY-ET291693261640.240.3114
LARCREST CLUMBO-ET29151499103600.480.1114
STANTONS SNWMN EA ELDO290824668075-0.12-0.0414
DPR CARAMINATOR2907164280700.20.1714
LOOKOUT P EMBRACING2904137869540.170.0814
COMESTAR LOPPORTUNIST2903249895820.040.0114
STANTONS EROSION2884263399750.01-0.0814
DE-SU DORCY MOONBOY 954-ET286219164661-0.24-0.0214
LADYS-MANOR OBS DIEGO-ET2848116486560.420.1714
MR LOOKOUT P BONA FIDE-ET284222507278-0.140.0214
COOKIECUTTER HELLS-BELLS-ET282920737078-0.090.0714
RONELEE SSI O DADDY-ET282624266873-0.21-0.0414
KINGDOMHAVEN MAN MALT-ET2820113776630.330.2414
FREUREHAVEN LOUDER281926599180-0.06-0.0614
COYNE-FARMS SUPER YANK-ET279121526073-0.20.0414
CO-VISTA DIGGER DABBLE-ET279018954871-0.230.0914
JK EDER-I CAPTAIN278622446971-0.14014
REGANCREST BEAU-ET2785114074680.30.2714
LARCREST CREDIT-ET2772114286520.440.1614
OCD DORCY DEPUTY-ET2769225184700-0.0314
ROSE ALTAHITMAN2750137069630.160.1614
GBM BL OBSERVER RODGERS-ET2749164488570.260.0414
PELLERAT SLALOM2735210684600.07-0.0714
FLY-HIGHER MOTOROLA-ET273126967074-0.28-0.1114
HEATHERSTONE-V MONTAGE-ET2728156977610.170.0714
ROYOLA M-O-M PRANCE-ET272380776530.430.2314
AMITIES LEGO2705198381670.070.0214
STANTONS ABBOTT270019175769-0.130.0614
B-S-D OBSERVER RAVEN-ET269324698665-0.06-0.1514
DREAM-PRAIRIE M-O-M BEST-ET269039559510.420.3414
OCD IOTA BATMAN-ET2681124268570.210.1714
STANTONS SNOWMAN EA COLTON267523926168-0.28-0.0814
MICISHACH ALTASWINGER-ET2668143191470.360.0114
EVEN-PAR SHF CANNON-ET266618445458-0.14-0.0214
FLOTPOM2655127970590.210.1514
VAL-BISSON DOMESTIC2645107175420.370.0814
WATERMOLEN ALTAZICO2628112485560.410.1714
EILDON-TWEED SUPER CHAP-ET262318515959-0.08-0.0114
DE-SU DORCY MAYOR 950-ET260318454760-0.21014
SPRINGLAWN BONJOVI2598157770540.110.0414
MATCREST JL CICERO-ET259586975350.420.0614
PLAYBALL BROMINE-ET2594137161620.090.1414
SUMMERLIZ MAN O MAN LAUGAN259218686468-0.070.0414
LARCREST COMPTON-ETS2591143868560.170.114
SEAGULL-BAY SENATE-ET2590149075580.20.0814
SANDY-VALLEY SNOWCAT-ET2585207789610.13-0.0514
SHEMA IOTA CHESTER-ET258417566359-0.030.0214
SIEMERS ROBUST GOOGLE-ET2584103966400.260.0614
FARNEAR BREWSTER-ET2579105864530.250.1814
CO-OP UPD TRIGGER FLASH-ET2578146057600.020.1114
ZBW-SHD BEACON DELIVER-ET2578175675560.1014
ZANI FUOCO2574125468690.210.2514
GILLETTE CARMELLO255921136870-0.080.0314
GILLETTE CALENDAR255921136870-0.080.0314
DE-SU D MAYFIELD 893-ET255918465758-0.1-0.0214
BOSDALE FOREVER2559138892480.380.0314
BENNER JAETYN255994379430.420.114
LARCREST CANCUN-ET2556158878580.20.0614
HOL-STAR HEFTY TYSON2531193276620.03-0.0114
DE-SU 957-ET252913883949-0.130.0414
LARS-ACRES PLANET FRICTION251820037072-0.040.0614
KINGS-RANSOM I DODGER-ET2512109168520.270.1614
REGANCREST DRCY PARIDE-ET251218286149-0.08-0.114
BLUE-HORIZON ALTASUPLEX250914972453-0.290.0514
DE-SU 1053-ET249419485458-0.17-0.0614
VISION-GEN ALTAQUARTZ-ET2486159670540.110.0214
MARBRI BOURG247570799330.720.114
SABBIONA JIGGS2469118687390.42014
HANALEE CASINO2467134377570.260.1214
MORSAN MR SNOW BUSINESS2465163178560.170.0414
SULLY DOMAIN MASSIMO CRI-ET246417494956-0.13-0.0114
ROCCA DG SNOWBRUSH-ET2451152270540.140.0514
COLDSPRINGS UMAN 9473-ET245179975520.440.2314
ROCCAFARM-I BOOGIE2443160168530.090.0114
REGANCREST BRONZE-ET243319066262-0.090.0114
DG MISTERY-ET243194378450.420.1314
OCD DRCY DAYS OF THUNDER-ET242521835264-0.28-0.0714
DE-SU MAYNARD 910-ET242316034753-0.110.0114
WESSELCREST DORCY 80-ET2418160571530.110.0114
WABASH-WAY EVES EDGAR-ET241513955158-0.010.1214
A-L-H COURIER-ET2408138463570.120.1314
REGAN-ALH MANO EVANO-ET24061148436000.214
REGANCREST-GV BALDWIN-ET2401129955420.060.0114
CHERRY CREST ROZMAN2399120364550.180.1314
FARNEAR BRILEY BOYANA-ET239214104438-0.07-0.0614
GOLDEN-OAKS MACHMAN-ET2388121151530.040.114
MR CHAKA CALK-ET2384119459420.140.0414
LANGS-TWIN-B MAN-O ALAN-ET237732762510.480.3714
MR SNOWBASES-ET237422185856-0.24-0.1414
VELTHUIS ACAPULCO2364178269580.030.0114
SHEEKNOLL ALTATWILIGHT-ET2354141060570.090.1114