Top Conformation Canadian Proven Holstein Sires


March 2013

NameLPIMilkFatProt%F%PConf
MAPLE-DOWNS-I G W ATWOOD281859662300.370.0919
MS ATLEES SHT AFTERSHOCK-ET22874249-2-0.06-0.1416
CRACKHOLM FEVER279762056200.32015
LIRR DREW DEMPSEY275636442340.290.1915
GILLETTE WINDBROOK265493762400.260.0715
COMESTAR LAUTHORITY262852559260.380.0815
PINELAND PRONTO DECKER-ET2286548010-0.2-0.0715
PINE-TREE SID-ET222241325140.090.0115
MESLAND DUPLEX-ET2215610-1434-0.340.1215
DOMICOLE CHELIOS279484578410.440.1114
ALLYNDALE-I ATTICUS268019447220.380.1414
REGANCREST REGINALD-ET253538641290.260.1414
BREEZE HILL CIRCUIT2525-33755140.660.2314
ALLYNDALE-I G W ARDEN2355-16825170.290.214
GEN-MARK STMATIC SANCHEZ2105668-1413-0.36-0.0914
MR ATLEES ALTAAMAZING-ET2073-2345-100.13-0.0314
ERBACRES DAMION1943-245-5111-0.410.1814
BUDJON-NITZY DEMOLISH-ET1866-552-49-11-0.270.0714
DE-SU GILLESPY-ET298725746969-0.22-0.1213
CLAYNOOK TENNESSEE267459238400.150.1813
VALBLANC LIBRA260610241833-0.18-0.0113
TRAMILDA-N ESCALADE-ET259569352220.24-0.0113
COMESTAR LAWMAN2521129372350.23-0.0613
GILLETTE STANLEYCUP251160065220.40.0213
GILLETTE WINDHAMMER251160065220.40.0213
R-E-W SEAVER-ET2443447933-0.060.1613
B-CREST SHADOW-ET238349425300.060.1313
CROAGH-I SCHILLING2214-43617120.320.2413
BROWNKING ALTADAZZLER-ET2119291011-0.10.0113
STANHOPE PARAMOUNT2065-1153230.340.0713
R-E-W LANCASTER1983-256-34-7-0.230.0213
KOEPON ALTATINMAN1868-429-13-30.020.0913
LONG-LANGS OMAN OMAN-ET3212149083820.250.2712
SILDAHL JETT AIR-ET2824129272310.23-0.112
GEN-I-BEQ TOPSIDE2768119772450.260.0512
BRAEDALE GOLDWYN265631749280.360.1612
ERNLO GOLD LYNN DICKEY251027539310.270.212
BEAVER RAY NBA249815644633-0.1-0.1612
LA PRESENTATION DISCO249710981139-0.260.0312
DELABERGE SHOCKER245211911740-0.24012
MR BREMER LUXURY-ET238416522140-0.34-0.1212
COMESTAR LAVANGUARD236765153220.270.0112
RALMA GOLDWYN COACH-ET235831017160.050.0512
ERBCREST ROLO23511846070.510.0112
ALLYNDALE-I ATTIC2334-15249160.520.1912
MYE038 BUXTON2316105341140.01-0.1712
ACECROFT GOLDWYN ZULU ET231284633210.03-0.0512
ERNEST-ANTHONY JONAH-RED-ET2302-375150.080.1612
CHARPENTIER LFG SPECTRUM22169461819-0.14-0.1112
REGANCREST BALTIMOR-ET221011862127-0.21-0.112
PLAIN-O DURHAM ROSS-331-ET2166-274-167-0.050.1412
NOVA-TMJ DAMION EMERALD-ET2136-39820.090.0312
REGEL BEAMER-ET2106300-421-0.140.1112
EMERALD-ACR-VR VIBE2096-489-264-0.080.212
DUPASQUIER ACCAPULCO2065-761-6-10.230.2312
KILOBYTE25918812838-0.050.0811
MORSAN BORIS256939857300.410.1511
BRYHILL LOYAL256065955290.290.0611
GREENLEA ARTIE-RED-ET253558936470.140.2411
GILLETTE JUNGLE23896361730-0.050.0811
SANDY-VALLEY LIVEWIRE-TW-ET2373-1948220.140.2611
BOSSIDE PS PISTON-ET23277941618-0.12-0.0711
STANTONS STEADY227612856120.490.0811
SANDY-VALLEY FIREBACK-ET222910102143-0.150.0911
GILLETTE ZENON218912022110.170.0611
MAGOR ELASTIC-ET216010283520-0.02-0.1211
FARNEAR-TBR DAMIN PAYTON-ET2154642-2220-0.43-0.0111
RALINE LAKOTA2135-22230-90.36-0.0111
MICHERET BLACKBURN203389338210.06-0.0711
PALMERCREST BLITZ BLADE-ET20171702-216-0.56-0.3311
GENERVATIONS LINUX2016-404-2-20.110.1111
RIETBEN TEE OFF1936660-144-0.35-0.1611
MR ADVENT HAVEN-ET1898-517-12-100.060.0711
LADYS-MANOR FC ALLOY1823-84434-210.640.0611
SANDY-VALLEY FERIADO-ET181043135-0.11-0.0811
REGANCREST CASINO-ET1759-4211-240.17-0.111
RALMA FIGHT-ET1734678-333-0.55-0.1811
REGAN-ALH DIPLOMAT-ET29051382497300.2410
GEN-I-BEQ BRAWLER285591062460.260.1410
OCONNORS JAY2764129260740.120.2710
DE-SU BOWMAN-ET2692137771440.19-0.0110
REGANCREST-PJ MAXLIFE-ET266971583450.530.1910
SANDY-VALLEY BRYSON-ET2649160269520.07-0.0210
CHASIN-RAINBOWS JADON-ET258114324852-0.040.0410
GILLETTE JORDAN256284947290.150.0110
PICSTON SHOTTLE-ET2558115646340.04-0.0410
R-E-W SUNBURN2551118752550.090.1410
SMITHDEN AARON255196349410.120.0710
JENNY-LOU SHOTTLE TRUMP-ET247514023832-0.13-0.1210
COMESTAR LADNER244426046160.340.0610
REGANCREST LONGTIME237321962457-0.5-0.1310
UFM-DUBS GOLDROY-ET23402896180.49-0.0110
SCIENTIFIC DESTRY-ET2338-3465130.180.2210
LANGS-TWIN-B STANLEY-ET232216412752-0.3-0.0110
BO-IRISH KRUISER-ET2319-11441120.440.1510
WILLSEY KESWICK22386027130.240.110
MARINEAU TIKKY219211832632-0.16-0.0610
GBM AMAZING-ET218745420190.020.0410
COMESTAR LESSENTIELL217265855150.28-0.0510
BONACCUEIL BONJOVI2127514-812-0.25-0.0410

December 2012

NameLPIMilkFatProt%F%PConf
MS ATLEES SHT AFTERSHOCK-ET13714561940.02-0.118
MAPLE-DOWNS-I G W ATWOOD216953056250.350.0717
CRACKHOLM FEVER242174159240.3016
LIRR DREW DEMPSEY232335645340.310.216
COMESTAR LAUTHORITY201057057260.350.0716
ALLYNDALE-I G W ARDEN15752425200.230.1816
PINE-TREE SID-ET130653130180.10.0116
MESLAND DUPLEX-ET1203639-935-0.310.1316
MR ATLEES ALTAAMAZING-ET1034-7616-40.18-0.0216
BUDJON-NITZY DEMOLISH-ET616-415-43-6-0.270.0716
GILLETTE WINDBROOK194787960380.260.0715
ALLYNDALE-I ATTICUS18676440180.370.1515
GEN-MARK STMATIC SANCHEZ12091026024-0.34-0.0815
ERBACRES DAMION583-187-4814-0.410.1815
DE-SU GILLESPY-ET275425577469-0.18-0.1214
DOMICOLE CHELIOS211782876400.420.1214
REGANCREST REGINALD-ET181348043310.250.1414
B-CREST SHADOW-ET169468932340.060.1114
R-E-W SEAVER-ET16375151135-0.070.1714
COMESTAR LAVANGUARD161466154250.280.0314
CROAGH-I SCHILLING1201-39020140.340.2514
MYE038 BUXTON11188103970.07-0.1714
BROWNKING ALTADAZZLER-ET921332213-0.090.0214
R-E-W LANCASTER757-156-30-3-0.220.0314
EMERALD-ACR-VR VIBE628-688-26-2-0.020.214
GEN-I-BEQ TOPSIDE2472133181500.30.0513
SILDAHL JETT AIR-ET2269146464320.11-0.1413
BRAEDALE GOLDWYN210537550300.350.1613
GILLETTE STANLEYCUP174362366210.41013
GILLETTE WINDHAMMER174362366210.41013
ERBCREST ROLO160642066140.48013
DELABERGE SHOCKER159212511840-0.26-0.0113
RALMA GOLDWYN COACH-ET146144018200.020.0513
ALLYNDALE-I ATTIC1354-19946170.520.2113
ACECROFT GOLDWYN ZULU ET134985935230.04-0.0413
CHARPENTIER LFG SPECTRUM129310142122-0.15-0.113
RALINE LAKOTA1271-14633-50.38013
PLAIN-O DURHAM ROSS-331-ET1121-252-129-0.020.1613
REGANCREST BALTIMOR-ET107412032226-0.2-0.1213
FARNEAR-TBR DAMIN PAYTON-ET956858-2323-0.52-0.0413
NOVA-TMJ DAMION EMERALD-ET93049730.050.0113
REGANCREST CASINO-ET350-2258-180.17-0.0913
LONG-LANGS OMAN OMAN-ET3461180895940.260.2812
GEN-I-BEQ BRAWLER2511122464540.170.1112
GILLETTE JORDAN2068104756370.170.0212
BRYHILL LOYAL190791555370.20.0612
KILOBYTE18889602639-0.080.0712
GILLETTE JUNGLE16048102335-0.050.0712
SANDY-VALLEY FIREBACK-ET146614553060-0.210.1112
BOSSIDE PS PISTON-ET12767011515-0.11-0.0812
GILLETTE ZENON116215923140.170.0712
REGEL BEAMER-ET938379-124-0.140.112
MICHERET BLACKBURN85491537220.04-0.0712
PALMERCREST BLITZ BLADE-ET7381834220-0.57-0.3412
DUPASQUIER ACCAPULCO718-713-200.240.2212
RIETBEN TEE OFF549725-137-0.36-0.1612
LADYS-MANOR FC ALLOY191-83929-220.590.0512
RALMA FIGHT-ET112770-306-0.56-0.1712
OCONNORS JAY2510143567760.130.2411
MORSAN BORIS197164865390.40.1611
PICSTON SHOTTLE-ET1882125549360.03-0.0411
CHASIN-RAINBOWS JADON-ET185214274751-0.040.0411
DELABERGE DESPATIE179015823744-0.17-0.0611
SMITHDEN AARON175984947370.140.0711
UFM-DUBS GOLDROY-ET157837465110.49-0.0111
REGANCREST LONGTIME156522442860-0.47-0.1211
COMESTAR LADNER155428244150.320.0511
STANTONS STEADY150841765220.470.0711
SCIENTIFIC DESTRY-ET1501-15712180.180.2211
BO-IRISH KRUISER-ET1436-1742160.410.1511
ERNEST-ANTHONY AMBITION-ET12835257180.520.1511
GBM AMAZING-ET122259628260.050.0511
WILLSEY KESWICK122017629160.220.0911
MR INDIANHEAD ARISTOTLE-ET116570935320.080.0811
MARINEAU TIKKY113912382734-0.17-0.0711
LANGS-TWIN-B STANLEY-ET107614922147-0.3-0.0211
BONACCUEIL BONJOVI1073635-316-0.24-0.0411
KENMARANK IDAHO10361130320-0.36-0.1511
ERNEST-ANTHONY JONAH-RED-ET1034-166-280.050.1311
MEMENTO BENEDICT P10261348-418-0.49-0.2311
R-E-W SPARTAN-ET9926481134-0.110.1111
GO-FARM BULLTEK ET931504513-0.12-0.0311
BONACCUEIL COP909795828-0.180.0111
MAGOR ELASTIC-ET8739973018-0.06-0.1311
RALMA ALTAFABLE-ET8439522418-0.09-0.1111
GENERVATIONS LINUX820-291020.090.1111
OCONNORS JABBA737996625-0.28-0.0711
SCIENTIFIC DIRECTOR-RED-ET727-108516-90.560.2611
VIEUXSAULE HELIOS645604234-0.180.1311
B-CREST STEVE-ET626-439-1370.020.2111
MARINEAU TOSTITOS589333-60-0.17-0.111
REGANCREST TS BIRK-ET5889601325-0.21-0.0511
LESPERRON LAVABOY412875198-0.11-0.1911
SANDY-VALLEY FERIADO-ET387578611-0.13-0.0811
SHOREMAR BKB ALLEGRO159-1656-2-350.610.1811
WILCOXVIEW JASPER-ET90-66113-250.37-0.0311
GILLETTE WINDFALL91200-178-0.56-0.2811
MD-VALLEYVUE CAMDEN-RED-ET-151-257-37-15-0.27-0.0511
SANDY-VALLEY BOLTON-ET216720497358-0.02-0.0710
COMESTAR LAUTREC2066134776500.240.0510
GILLETTE CANYON1853117348500.060.110
REGANCREST-PJ MAXLIFE-ET180349170370.490.1910
JOLICAP CARRERA17761266454500.0410
MR MARVELOUS-ET1732107051430.10.0710
SUNNYLODGE STING163344855250.360.0910
WESSELCREST BAXTER ASHER159820143200.360.1210
LORKA LUNAIRE156248673320.520.1410
GREGORI SEQUOIA154140251290.360.1510
KILDARE LAKOTA15148702123-0.09-0.0510
KLOVER-HILL JAVA-ET147953939340.190.1510
MISTY SPRINGS SIRIUS143192850240.16-0.0610
BOSDALE PROMO143015184043-0.14-0.0610
STERNDALE LIQUEUR ET142413924542-0.06-0.0310
SCIENTIFIC SS DUSK-ET139630237180.250.0610
GILLETTE LEWISTON131917754646-0.18-0.1110
ALTA DELWYN131930212190.020.0810
KHW ELM-PARK ACME-ET1263-627210.260.210
COMESTAR EL TOREADOR126120344640-0.26-0.2310
HUNSBERGER CLAY-ET120711272533-0.16-0.0410
JEANLU CORTLAND1193504927-0.080.0910
HICKORYMEA-I OKA P1192-1547190.460.1810
COMESTAR SCENARIO11904413670.19-0.0710
WINDY-KNOLL-VIEW PLAID-ET115449830170.130.0110
LA PRESENTATION MERLOT115446034130.16-0.0210
WINDSOR-MANOR ALTAZAP-ET113882450110.18-0.1510
MR MINISTER1074784528-0.220.0210
HENKESEEN ELDORADO-ET1071488-128-0.170.1110
COMESTAR LESSENTIELL106758652140.28-0.0410
PETHERTON DARWIN106410433121-0.06-0.1110
ARETHUSA MIAMI-ET1028-2802280.320.1710
SIEMERS SHOTTLE HELPFUL-ET99366637130.12-0.0810
KLASSIC BIG WHEEL-ET97924915160.070.0710
JOL-LEE-I DISTANCE9643115300.130.2510
CLAYNOOK OBSERVANT920538167-0.03-0.110
KLASSIC BIG MAC-ET880201510.150.0110
PENNVIEW ALTAINDY8641111937-0.280.0110
CHARPENTIER GOLDSTAR828-253-6130.030.210
BRIDGEWOOD GOLDENBOY818-462-6-70.110.0810
REGANCREST CHINOOK-ET80315392633-0.28-0.1510
MORSAN BUNKER716264-813-0.170.0410
BELLE-RIVIERE JAKOB681-100843-120.790.210
RUBIS LOTUS594-42517-180.32-0.0410
MORNINGVIEW BARBWIRE-ET587714-4119-0.63-0.0410
MR LIBERATOR578-117-2210-0.170.1310
BUTZ-BUTLER DURHAM ALOU-ET557-13-1510-0.140.0910
COOK-FARM FULCRUM-ET553397115-0.04-0.0810
OUR-FAVORITE MANNING-ET518302-1124-0.210.1210
MARYCLERC B SOHO50240614-7-0.01-0.1810
SANDY-VALLEY TAHSIS-ET435-4001610.310.1410
SCIENTIFIC DEBONAIR-RED-ETS411529-1024-0.280.0510
INNISLAKE DANTON355-47-113-0.10.0410
MR ELMER-ET313884017-0.3-0.1110
BLONDIN ALTALYNX294378-2-3-0.15-0.1310
ALETTA ALERIC281-1053-16-100.230.2410
SIKKEMA-STAR-W HI METRO-ET243-404-1270.020.1910
LADINO PARK TALENT-IMP-ET217-70-249-0.210.110
SANDY-VALLEY TADHG-ET158-304-28-18-0.16-0.0710
REGANCREST MOONLIGHT-ET50310-14-5-0.24-0.1310
FRADON REDLINER25117-198-0.230.0310
MR CRESCENTMEAD ALTAPLUS-ET-187-255-46-26-0.35-0.1610
REGANCREST BONZAI-ET-229-137-32-1-0.260.0310
BKB AFFIRMED-ET-295-611-22-110.010.0810
SAVAGE-LEIGH LAVOR-330-1078-50-23-0.110.1210
PENNVIEW INSTAMATIC-357-5-32-13-0.31-0.1210
MR DURCHAN VIBE-ET-381-467-253-0.080.1710
INNWOOD TERRASON-742-1251-37-370.080.0410
ENSENADA TABOO PLANET-ET262526019283-0.01-0.029
UFM-DUBS OLEGANT-ET221314644449-0.090.019
WESSELCREST AIRBORNE-ET193915843147-0.23-0.049
VELTHUIS SOLSTICE183915829320.230.249
CHARITY ALTAGRATIS-ET175477559490.290.219
REGEL BACHELOR170986746370.150.089
GRANDEUR ALTATEBOW-ET169715093641-0.17-0.089
ALTA TAZO158411333822-0.03-0.139
NOVA-HD ARDENT-ET153711743033-0.11-0.069
SHEAROAD BUZZ152643842240.260.099
GILLETTE WILDTHING151414833347-0.19-0.029
GILLETTE WILLROCK151414833347-0.19-0.029
GOLDEN-OAKS ST ALEXANDER-ET147566668190.41-0.029
CLOVERHILLFM LOFTY145914383942-0.14-0.059
BONTEMPS-I ASHTON145123554957-0.33-0.179
GILLETTE JERRICK144272741260.140.029
VELLHAVEN ALTAAPEX141010042528-0.09-0.049
BREEZE HILL COMPASS136561235310.110.099
YROLGAULT LUCIUS1353166360270.01-0.249
KERNDT-PREMIER BUTZE-ET1342148258410.02-0.079
LORKA COGNAC RED126953231280.110.19
ENGLAND-SCHILL DEANN 58A-ET12436791719-0.06-0.039
JERLAND DWIGHT-ET123640527240.110.19
WARGO-ACRES MERCURE-ET123672241180.14-0.059
SHAWNEE ALTASTRATOS-ET1229277-614-0.140.059
HUNSBERGER VINCE122877235210.07-0.049
DESLACS DUSTER12195174070.22-0.089
PETHERTON RODNEY121730841160.280.059
WABASH-WAY ARBOR-ET121111152916-0.12-0.189
MISTY SPRINGS LIMELIGHT117873035260.080.029
VELTHUIS SONAR117418321280.130.199
VIEUXSAULE DRIVER117237342160.270.039
MR ALTAMAYHEM-ET11452039380.380.359
PLUSHANSKI ATMEN-ET110717072721-0.33-0.319
CLAYNOOK TONE105792647330.120.019
VYECROFT OAK CREEK103515803243-0.22-0.079
MORSAN BRAVO10219072429-0.09-0.029
CREEK MICHELOB99045433270.160.119
PETHERTON ROXOLOT958-3337650.860.149
GEN-I-BEQ SKYFIRE RED9521581200.06-0.049
WINDY-KNOLL-VIEW PROMAR-ET9491271733-0.35-0.089
LACLAR LASTALLION93823-1014-0.110.129
GILLETTE WALTER9387554770.19-0.169
JEFFREY-WAY TOPNOTCH-ET933276817-0.030.089
GILLETTE ZEEMAN9269783222-0.04-0.099
PERFORDAJE ARMOR FORTUNE889-116129110.730.479
MORNINGVIEW FAKIR88413671921-0.28-0.219
GILLETTE WINDOVER88218962026-0.44-0.319
MR DURCHAN DESTIN-ET877-10717170.210.199
SUNSPARK SUCCESS8658112117-0.07-0.089
RAYPEL SUTTON85513351232-0.33-0.19
WEST PORT GOLDWYN BADGER844-150813-40.70.449
REGANCREST DESIGN-ET8436523120.06-0.179
SIR LINERWAY LIGHTNING-ET838832-1013-0.37-0.139
COMESTAR ZIRCON825738123-0.25-0.019
MR MAILMAN-ET8221475-1323-0.6-0.229
HAVENVALLEY ZEIST82234315180.030.069
APPLOUIS ALTAACTION-ET8069581536-0.190.049
COWTOWN SHOWTIME728-181-2512-0.170.169
GINARY JACK72535410-9-0.02-0.199
ALTA DEPUTY664473101-0.07-0.139
PETHERTON ROXWELL661-34423-120.3509
REGANCREST-MR DRHAM SAM-ET631492670.240.059
SCHILLDALE OUTBOUND-ET61673244-0.21-0.179
VIORIS SERIOUS590-4733-50.210.19
MR JIMTOWN BENOIT-ET5696561819-0.06-0.039
MARKLAND MACEDON-ET5311004339-0.04-0.219
POLY-KOW DAMION ALLDA-ET505396-1516-0.290.029
GEGANIA DUPLEX SPARROW494611-1022-0.310.029
GINARY TWISTER423509-1212-0.29-0.059
MR MIXER397-8338-70.370.29
RUSTOWIL STONEDEN ROX STAR35963324-0.19-0.149
REGANCREST-HHF MARCUS-ET316508-244-0.4-0.129
MD-DELIGHT DURHAM ATLAS-ET314-686-11-80.140.139
PALMCREST BREAKOUT-ET28563671-0.16-0.189
VIEUXSAULE ALTAMAXIMUS264-155-3-10.020.039
BEAUCOISE SPIKE258775-215-0.28-0.099
RALMA ALTACONVOY-ET25716-23-0.030.039
JOHNAN GONZO-ET9288-221-0.25-0.029
CLAYNOOK TODD-298223-2-18-0.1-0.239
BOSDALE PIRATE-360-487-23-17-0.05-0.019
FREUREHAVEN NIAGARA2665222693770.110.038
GEN-I-BEQ ALTABUZZER2148142175440.22-0.028
DEWGOOD BENEFIT200180841480.120.198
EXPRESS BOLLY186986455400.220.18
GENO MARITIME1867174567500.04-0.068
DUDOC MR BURNS181812693166-0.130.218
ARDROSS STERLING1812113473600.30.198
GINARY BRAD179017574447-0.18-0.098
MICHERET INFRAROUGE175474232290.050.048
HARDWOOD BOSTON-ET172143441380.240.28
STANTONS DUNDAS163566739410.130.168
BEAVER RAY MURAL162237149190.330.068
ALTA SAXON1606151176380.2-0.18
GEN-I-BEQ BECKER160488262340.290.058
VIDIA MISSILE157757653430.30.218
CANYON-BREEZE ALASKA-ET152337327330.120.188
GENERVATIONS BALANCE1496167165460.05-0.078
GLEN-VALLEY BW CAPTAIN-ET147650743330.240.148
GILLETTE WALLACE143419714344-0.26-0.188
GILLETTE WHITEFACE143419714344-0.26-0.188
GEN-I-BEQ SHOTGUN140633153210.390.098
RUBIS LIFE SAVER139098359220.23-0.098
DIAMOND-OAK SPLENDOR-ET1388116052380.0908
COMESTAR LAUTHIERY138515554346-0.11-0.058
BARNKAMPER ALTABENNIE136714043746-0.1408
DESLACS COLUMBO135280634370.040.088
LARELEVE DAVIGNON133913482430-0.22-0.128
DELABERGE LOGIC132947633290.150.128
SANDY-VALLEY TIMING-ET1326830848-0.20.188
SANDY-VALLEY BLISS-ET129618282343-0.39-0.148
HAMMINGVIEW STINGRAY1289147055450.01-0.038
SANDY-VALLEY BAUER-ET128016814834-0.12-0.188
CALBRETT LEWIS1252468024-0.150.088
WINDY-KNOLL-VIEW PILOT-ET1207-2603090.390.178
SAVAGE-LEIGH GOLDLASER-ET12001144660.410.038
KARONA BONAIR11865491928-0.010.088
GILLETTE WHY NOT1184143771240.16-0.28
GILLETTE BRILEA F B I118013693835-0.11-0.098
SAVAGE-LEIGH LEITH-ET114213632137-0.29-0.078
CLAYNOOK BRICE1134-32833160.450.258
EARLYDAWN-BC HENRY-ET110668131260.050.028
GEN-I-BEQ BUCKSHOT110648240220.220.068
MR MARVEL-ET10986012131-0.010.118
MISTY SPRINGS BENJAMIN RED1086-8119120.220.138
MARKLAND LARS-ET108312423539-0.09-0.018
INNWOOD TRUMAN108272129210.03-0.038
FARNEAR BALLAST-ET107510428180.240.138
GEN-I-BEQ SOUDAN10445661131-0.090.128
ROCKYMOUNTAIN LONGSUIT102416574442-0.14-0.118
WATTCREST BATMAN1022647233000.088
LEHOUX LAREZ100753842160.21-0.018
BLANCO BIG BILL98413163016-0.16-0.238
MAYBLOSSOM PARNEL98191339190.05-0.18
MARINEAU ALTATANGUAY97913304038-0.08-0.058
ANY-DAY ALTAPRO-ET979-1814250.480.118
SAMBUKA9501684348-0.53-0.068
CLAYNOOK TAGGART94014437260.30.28
SUNNY MAPLE TONKA93910842035-0.18-0.018
COMESTAR SKYLAND93611021725-0.22-0.18
BOFRAN LOUISVILLE93213543327-0.14-0.158
RALMA FLAG-ET90914301232-0.37-0.138
LA PRESENTATION DENZEL90410633310.280.258
LADYS-MANOR FEDORA-ET8891144970.430.038
OCONNORS JETLINER87333-926-0.10.228
DELABERGE DECATHLON873-18825100.330.158
POTTERS-FIELD BELDON-ET8524895140.3-0.128
ROUMERS LUCKY SEVEN8507871623-0.12-0.038
BUTZ-HILL-JJB KERNEL-ET84024825100.160.028
BOSDALE LUXOR8321464900.42-0.048
MISTY SPRINGS BRAWN82488041110.09-0.168
GILLETTE WINNERS8132385080.408
FUSTEAD EMORY BLITZ-ET81127601925-0.71-0.538
MAYBLOSSOM DERBY8096491125-0.120.038
LARCREST CABERNET-ET808-35822-60.330.058
STANTONS STATUE7732719140.180.128
COMESTAR LOFFICIEL73860531120.09-0.088
BRAEDALE UNCLE BUCK736-1361850.230.098
RALMA FULBRIGHT-ET730520-722-0.250.058
KAY-BEN LORIMER7213201012-0.020.018
VEDDERLEA LEGISLATOR712552150.180.038
RALMA CHORAL6913614170.130.148
MORSAN FRONTRUNNER6871969200.020.118
LORETO ET6619241610-0.16-0.178
MARYCLERC SYMPHONY65611920-40.16-0.078
RALMA BOLTON FLEX-ET65110311724-0.19-0.088
BARDHO ALTAGOLDEE640202990.010.028
RALMA SHOTTLE FLARE-ET6231119-822-0.46-0.128
GEN-I-BEQ BOLTON60111412618-0.14-0.178
KEVCREST SANCHEZ570-9735120.370.148
SAR-JAS-RM JACK DANIEL-ET569803615-0.22-0.118
JERLAND DENISON-ET569346-40.04-0.058
HAPSTEIN TOYSTO NITSCHKE-ET568-160050.050.098
FAVREAUTIERE GAULE56473331-20.04-0.228
BENNER ANSELM541132780.020.048
GEN-I-BEQ SUNKING52835-68-0.070.068
PINE-SHELTER LARAMEE MOR-ET5041849-540-0.63-0.178
FAVREAUTIERE GRIZZLY4881337-611-0.51-0.288
LA PRESENTATION DETECTIVE480752-1018-0.35-0.078
CANYON-BREEZE ENTERPRISE4485811217-0.09-0.028
REGANCREST-HM ILAR-ET42736228-0.1-0.038
GEGANIA FAHRENHEIT-ET396319-611-0.1908
CEDARWAL SPIRTE35035615-10.02-0.128
LECHE ACCOLADE-ET345425-74-0.22-0.098
MY-STYLE BUSINESS-ET340697-56-0.29-0.158
RUBIS LALOI328-26026-50.350.038
SANDY-VALLEY BUENO-ET3279592511-0.09-0.198
GILLETTE FINAL CUT311-46523-220.39-0.068
DESLACS SHAQUILLE296315-4-4-0.14-0.138
CANYON-BREEZE ALLEN-ET259-297230.130.138
OCONNORS MARTY245189-2-10-0.08-0.158
COMESTAR STORMATIC239314-15-3-0.26-0.138
CRACKHOLM CAPER235-396-3-30.110.098
REGANCREST DUNDEE-ET22574-178-0.190.068
PINEHAVEN JUDICIAL212493-1415-0.3-0.028
COMESTAR LAUVY17131120-10.08-0.118
GLENHAVEN CHANT161871-106-0.39-0.28
RALMA COMMAND-ET111711-1213-0.36-0.098
CHARPENTIER MAGOT93551-5-11-0.23-0.268
GEN-I-BEQ SUNVALLEY84-112316-210.580.158
COMESTAR LHEROS72-160-120-0.060.048
ROYLANE JORDAN-ET53-132-6-11-0.01-0.068
BRAEDALE BLUEGRASS28-24-305-0.280.058
EK-OSEEANA ASPEN-ET4-78713-80.410.168
FREUREHAVEN TALON-35-240-12-3-0.040.058
HUNTER APOLLO-63-598-23-20-0.01-0.018
FAR-O-LA DEBBIE-JO DRAKE-ET-78-542-34-16-0.140.018
ALTA DJ-125599-1411-0.35-0.098
BERRYHOLME FULL THROTTLE ET-207-911-18-360.15-0.058
RENAISSANCE TRIUMPHANT-266-961-43-25-0.080.078
LYSTEL LANCELOT-287-707-9-110.170.118
BOBASYL TITUS-300219-27-8-0.35-0.148
SUNNYLODGE LINJET-537-1559-26-350.320.158
BUTOISE BAHAMAS210616124869-0.10.137
WA-DEL HAYDEN-ET2058149369490.130.017
SMITHDEN ADMIRAL1912102476420.360.087
SILDAHL AIRRAID1831167681400.18-0.137
RIDGE-STAR JAMMER-ET176382656340.240.077
HARTLINE FOWLER-ET1739138761360.09-0.087
SUNNYLODGE SHARK1689107657610.170.237
GEN-I-BEQ LAVAL166320485857-0.14-0.087
HONEYCREST ELEGANT-ET166016854846-0.13-0.087
POLY-KOW ALLTOP-ET165018154649-0.19-0.097
EMERALD-ACR-SA T-BAXTER163919996840-0.04-0.227
PARADISE-D GILMORE-ET162617425050-0.12-0.067
GILLETTE WYCLIFF1614115262410.20.037
MAR-BIL BOLTON GUNFIRE-ET158816995342-0.09-0.127
APPLEVUE SHOTBLOCK1561107347450.070.087
GEPAQUETTE F B ROSS153321259290.490.197
LADYS-MANOR GORGE-ET1522102645470.080.117
CHARPENTIER MANITOU151810143649-0.020.147
VISION-GEN DORION-ET143615045239-0.02-0.097
ROCKYMOUNTAIN LOCKMASTER137717754834-0.15-0.217
REGANCREST GOLD DORAL-ET137132940190.260.077
ALTAPPEL ALTAGLOW136525541390.310.277


Send this to a friend