August 2013

HerdCountOfficial GLPIDGV LPIPA LPIGPA LPI
Alta11929936873913
Claynook14-60-42535166
Comestar357497461030848
Gen-I-Beq221057109211711120
Gillette171337132614421368
Lorka7419396749523
Stanton276646481319889
Velthuis41466142116511504

Provided by Holstein USA
* GTPI is a Service Mark of Holstein Association USA